ROTHROCK TRAIL CHALLENGE OPEN

Overall Finish List

June 07, 2009


Results By PA Runners
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age       Age Group         Time      Pace     Time Back
       1    FRANK LEITER            HARRISBURG  PA        120   36   1/118  M  0-99    2:57:05.1    9:31/M             
       2    JAMES RAYBURN           YORK  PA              162   47   2/118  M  0-99    3:07:41.8   10:05/M      10:36.7
       3    KATIE DAVIS             STATE COLLEGE  PA      42   22   1/77   F  0-99    3:13:48.0   10:25/M             
       4    JIM WENGER              BEAVERTOWN  PA        207   39   3/118  M  0-99    3:18:53.0   10:42/M      21:47.9
       5    STEVE MILES             STEVENS  PA           140   45   4/118  M  0-99    3:18:58.0   10:42/M      21:52.9
       6    KIRBY MARTIN            REEDSVILLE  PA        127   33   5/118  M  0-99    3:19:21.3   10:43/M      22:16.2
       7    TODD YARNELL            ALTOONA  PA           219   35   6/118  M  0-99    3:25:38.3   11:03/M      28:33.2
       8    KELLY KENNEDY           PORT MATILDA  PA      105   36   7/118  M  0-99    3:31:13.1   11:21/M      34:08.0
       9    ROBERT FURMANEK         STATE COLLEGE  PA      63   34   8/118  M  0-99    3:31:58.2   11:24/M      34:53.1
      10    GEORGE EDMISTON         HOLLIDAYSBURG  PA      50   46   9/118  M  0-99    3:36:37.5   11:39/M      39:32.4
      11    STEPHEN GEYER           BELLEFONTE  PA         68   42  10/118  M  0-99    3:37:30.2   11:42/M      40:25.1
      12    MICHELLE ROAT           YORK  PA              164        2/77   F  0-99    3:39:07.5   11:47/M      25:19.5
      13    SUSANNAH GROSSO         PHILEDELPHIA  PA       77   25   3/77   F  0-99    3:43:31.8   12:01/M      29:43.8
      14    GARY TWOEY              STATE COLLEGE  PA     194   39  11/118  M  0-99    3:47:37.6   12:14/M      50:32.5
      15    JAMES CRAMER            MYERSTOWN  PA          37   46  12/118  M  0-99    3:49:17.6   12:20/M      52:12.5
      16    JASON FRITZ             MIFFLINBURG  PA        61   34  13/118  M  0-99    3:49:25.1   12:20/M      52:20.0
      17    LARRY CREVELING         SIGEL  PA              38   57  14/118  M  0-99    3:52:45.9   12:31/M      55:40.8
      18    KENNETH DAVIS           WARRIOR'S MARK  PA     43   44  15/118  M  0-99    3:56:10.5   12:42/M      59:05.4
      19    BRIAN JOLY              PITTSBURGH  PA        101   50  16/118  M  0-99    3:57:43.8   12:47/M    1:00:38.7
      20    JAMES TRAUTMANN         PITTSBURGH  PA        193   36  17/118  M  0-99    3:58:32.1   12:49/M    1:01:27.0
      21    MICHAEL HABALAR         WILLIAMSPORT  PA       79   35  18/118  M  0-99    3:59:19.1   12:52/M    1:02:14.0
      22    TOM HOWE                LANCASTER  PA          92   42  19/118  M  0-99    3:59:43.2   12:53/M    1:02:38.1
      23    TARA MURRAY             BELLEFONTE  PA        148   32   4/77   F  0-99    3:59:52.2   12:54/M      46:04.2
      24    ADAM WIBLE              MATTAWANA  PA         212   22  20/118  M  0-99    4:04:46.8   13:10/M    1:07:41.7
      25    MATTHEW DIXON           PORT MATILDA  PA       47   39  21/118  M  0-99    4:05:16.5   13:11/M    1:08:11.4
      26    JASON YABLONSKI         STATE COLLEGE  PA     218   28  22/118  M  0-99    4:06:29.1   13:15/M    1:09:24.0
      27    ERIK JOHNSON            ARDMORE  PA           100   33  23/118  M  0-99    4:07:16.7   13:18/M    1:10:11.6
      28    JEFF LYNN               SLIPPERY ROCK  PA     124   41  24/118  M  0-99    4:07:39.5   13:19/M    1:10:34.4
      29    SHAUN HUPPERTZ          NEW CASTLE  PA         93   42  25/118  M  0-99    4:08:33.4   13:22/M    1:11:28.3
      30    MATTHEW HILL            SPRUCE CREEK  PA       90   35  26/118  M  0-99    4:08:55.7   13:23/M    1:11:50.6
      31    KEVIN WARREN            NEW BERLIN  PA        203   38  27/118  M  0-99    4:09:23.4   13:24/M    1:12:18.3
      32    MICHAEL PACKARD         STATE COLLEGE  PA     154   40  28/118  M  0-99    4:10:48.3   13:29/M    1:13:43.2
      33    JAMES WALKER            BEECH CREEK  PA       202    0  29/118  M  0-99    4:12:17.5   13:34/M    1:15:12.4
      34    RYAN MAXELL             LEWISBURG  PA         130   46  30/118  M  0-99    4:19:18.1   13:56/M    1:22:13.0
      35    BARBARA MONGIOVI        EPHRATA  PA           143   34   5/77   F  0-99    4:20:53.0   14:02/M    1:07:05.0
      36    WILLIAM SCHLORFF        LOCK HAVEN  PA        176   45  31/118  M  0-99    4:21:31.1   14:04/M    1:24:26.0
      37    SCOTT KENNEDY           NEW KENT  VA          106   34  32/118  M  0-99    4:23:37.2   14:10/M    1:26:32.1
      38    STACEY HIBBLER          LOCK HAVEN  PA         89   45  33/118  M  0-99    4:24:36.0   14:14/M    1:27:30.9
      39    DUSTY KUNSTBECK         ALTOONA  PA           114   38  34/118  M  0-99    4:26:32.0   14:20/M    1:29:26.9
      40    SCOTT KLETTKE           BELLEFONTE  PA        108   35  35/118  M  0-99    4:26:50.8   14:21/M    1:29:45.7
      41    MARIE LATULIPPE         WASHINGTON  DC        118   34   6/77   F  0-99    4:27:43.7   14:24/M    1:13:55.7
      42    TYLER BIERLY            WATERVILLE  PA         14   15  36/118  M  0-99    4:30:14.8   14:32/M    1:33:09.7
      43    MICHELLE SIMONS         LEWISBURG  PA         184   39   7/77   F  0-99    4:30:22.7   14:32/M    1:16:34.7
      44    SUE CHALLIS             STATE COLLEGE  PA      31   43   8/77   F  0-99    4:30:30.3   14:33/M    1:16:42.3
      45    JERRY BLASKO            DANVILLE  PA           15   37  37/118  M  0-99    4:33:24.9   14:42/M    1:36:19.8
      46    RICK MOYER              READING  PA           147    0  38/118  M  0-99    4:33:25.3   14:42/M    1:36:20.2
      47    JIM EBERLY              MORRIS  PA             49   35  39/118  M  0-99    4:34:45.7   14:46/M    1:37:40.6
      48    DANIEL MCCASLIN         JULIAN  PA            133   36  40/118  M  0-99    4:36:58.0   14:53/M    1:39:52.9
      49    THOMAS RODGERS SR.      PORT MATILDA  PA      168   48  41/118  M  0-99    4:37:12.7   14:54/M    1:40:07.6
      50    JOE ADAMS               PORT MATILDA  PA        1   39  42/118  M  0-99    4:37:12.8   14:54/M    1:40:07.7
      51    DAVID DEGROOTE          STATE COLLEGE  PA      44   51  43/118  M  0-99    4:39:25.3   15:01/M    1:42:20.2
      52    RON BARNES              HOWARD  PA             10   43  44/118  M  0-99    4:40:43.0   15:06/M    1:43:37.9
      53    NORB BAIER              SPRING MILLS  PA        7   51  45/118  M  0-99    4:43:31.5   15:15/M    1:46:26.4
      54    TERRY JR MCCASLIN       JULIAN  PA            134   38  46/118  M  0-99    4:44:56.1   15:19/M    1:47:51.0
      55    VINCE VILLELLA          PUNXSUTAWNEY  PA      201   18  47/118  M  0-99    4:44:56.1   15:19/M    1:47:51.0
      56    JEREMY FRANK            PINE GROVE MILLS  P    60   33  48/118  M  0-99    4:45:04.2   15:20/M    1:47:59.1
      57    PAUL SHIMEL             WILLIAMSPORT  PA      182   32  49/118  M  0-99    4:45:13.1   15:20/M    1:48:08.0
      58    DANA KRACAW             STATE COLLEGE  PA     113   24   9/77   F  0-99    4:45:46.4   15:22/M    1:31:58.4
      59    JR. WEAVER              ALTOONA  PA           206   34  50/118  M  0-99    4:45:53.0   15:22/M    1:48:47.9
      60    MICHAEL MONYAK          PUNXSUTAWNEY  PA      146   49  51/118  M  0-99    4:46:32.1   15:24/M    1:49:27.0
      61    CHRISTINE RODGERS       BELLEFONTE  PA        169   39  10/77   F  0-99    4:49:54.1   15:35/M    1:36:06.1
      62    JOSEPH BOLLINGER        PENNSYLVANIA FURNIC    16   43  52/118  M  0-99    4:51:20.8   15:40/M    1:54:15.7
      63    THADDEUS WILL           WARRIORS MARK  PA     213   36  53/118  M  0-99    4:51:27.0   15:40/M    1:54:21.9
      64    DAVID LEE               WHITEHALL  PA         119   30  54/118  M  0-99    4:53:02.9   15:45/M    1:55:57.8
      65    TAMMY MCGAUGHEY         CHICORA  PA           138   47  11/77   F  0-99    4:53:23.4   15:46/M    1:39:35.4
      66    DYLAN MCANDREW          LOCK HAVEN  PA        131   15  55/118  M  0-99    4:54:25.0   15:50/M    1:57:19.9
      67    ROBERT RENNINGER        WILLIAMSPORT  PA      163   55  56/118  M  0-99    4:56:01.2   15:55/M    1:58:56.1
      68    STACEY FALKNER          LEWISTOWN  PA          52   38  12/77   F  0-99    4:57:01.7   15:58/M    1:43:13.7
      69    DAVE JENKINS            STATE COLLEGE  PA      97   35  57/118  M  0-99    4:57:07.6   15:58/M    2:00:02.5
      70    GREG JONES              READING  PA           102   49  58/118  M  0-99    4:58:00.3   16:01/M    2:00:55.2
      71    SETH BROWN              BEECH CREEK  PA        23   24  59/118  M  0-99    4:58:31.4   16:03/M    2:01:26.3
      72    MICHAEL SYKES           LOCK HAVEN  PA        191   27  60/118  M  0-99    4:58:32.0   16:03/M    2:01:26.9
      73    DAVID LANGTON           STATE COLLEGE  PA     117   45  61/118  M  0-99    4:58:55.9   16:04/M    2:01:50.8
      74    ADRIENNE GOSS           PUNXSUTAWNEY  PA       72   21  13/77   F  0-99    4:59:13.6   16:05/M    1:45:25.6
      75    JOHN GOSS               PUNXSUTAWNEY  PA       73   51  62/118  M  0-99    4:59:14.1   16:05/M    2:02:09.0
      76    KELLY HIBBLER           LOCK HAVEN  PA         88   41  14/77   F  0-99    5:01:17.2   16:12/M    1:47:29.2
      77    CHRIS DEYO              STATE COLLEGE  PA      45   33  63/118  M  0-99    5:10:37.1   16:42/M    2:13:32.0
      78    ZACH WERT               MCELHATTAN  PA        210   18  64/118  M  0-99    5:10:37.3   16:42/M    2:13:32.2
      79    ADAM DAVIS              ALIQUIPPA  PA          41   34  65/118  M  0-99    5:11:38.8   16:45/M    2:14:33.7
      80    KAELEN ROBB             LEMONT  PA            165   32  66/118  M  0-99    5:14:27.4   16:54/M    2:17:22.3
      81    BETHANY STOUGH          SPRUCE CREEK  PA      189   33  15/77   F  0-99    5:19:02.9   17:09/M    2:05:14.9
      82    WILLIAM MCCONNELL       WATERVILLE  PA        136   33  67/118  M  0-99    5:19:57.8   17:12/M    2:22:52.7
      83    MISTY FRUNGILLO         LOCK HAVEN  PA         62   28  16/77   F  0-99    5:20:39.4   17:14/M    2:06:51.4
      84    RANDY PRIBBLE           WOOLRICH  PA          157    0  68/118  M  0-99    5:20:40.8   17:14/M    2:23:35.7
      85    JOHN CLARK              SUNBURY  PA            33   50  69/118  M  0-99    5:22:06.5   17:19/M    2:25:01.4
      86    DENNY COLEGROVE         WELLSBORO  PA          36   51  70/118  M  0-99    5:23:11.6   17:23/M    2:26:06.5
      87    MICHELE PROBST          RENOVO  PA            160   39  17/77   F  0-99    5:23:53.0   17:25/M    2:10:05.0
      88    ALEXANDRIA HOUSEL       PORT MATILDA  PA       91   28  18/77   F  0-99    5:24:26.4   17:27/M    2:10:38.4
      89    ANGEL BURD              HUNTINGDON  PA         26   24  19/77   F  0-99    5:26:20.6   17:33/M    2:12:32.6
      90    AARON VALLETT           STATE COLLEGE  PA     198   25  71/118  M  0-99    5:28:16.3   17:39/M    2:31:11.2
      91    SHERRY HYLAND           JERSEY SHORE  PA       95   44  20/77   F  0-99    5:28:51.7   17:41/M    2:15:03.7
      92    JEFFRY SCHIESLER        MCCLURE  PA           175   53  72/118  M  0-99    5:29:43.0   17:44/M    2:32:37.9
      93    JAMES WATSON            MILLHALL  PA          204   40  73/118  M  0-99    5:30:04.1   17:45/M    2:32:59.0
      94    DENISE WOODWARD         STATE COLLEGE  PA     216   41  21/77   F  0-99    5:30:34.0   17:46/M    2:16:46.0
      95    CHATO MONTANA           STATE COLLEGE  PA     144   55  74/118  M  0-99    5:30:49.6   17:47/M    2:33:44.5
      96    SEAN NUNEZ              STATE COLLEGE  PA     152   25  75/118  M  0-99    5:31:12.3   17:48/M    2:34:07.2
      97    BRANDON CALITREE        AMHERST  NY            29   26  76/118  M  0-99    5:31:43.3   17:50/M    2:34:38.2
      98    MYRON KYLE              HOWARD  PA            115   44  77/118  M  0-99    5:34:10.7   17:58/M    2:37:05.6
      99    BRADLEY BARTON          MORRISDALE  PA         12   45  78/118  M  0-99    5:34:11.0   17:58/M    2:37:05.9
     100    YVONNE MCCASLIN         JULIAN  PA            135   35  22/77   F  0-99    5:38:14.1   18:11/M    2:24:26.1

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age       Age Group         Time      Pace     Time Back
     101    GREG ANDERSEN           BOALSBURG  PA           5   45  79/118  M  0-99    5:39:28.5   18:15/M    2:42:23.4
     102    RICHARD GREENE          LOCK HAVEN  PA         75   39  80/118  M  0-99    5:39:37.8   18:16/M    2:42:32.7
     103    CARRIE HERMANY          NEW TRIPOLI  PA        86   27  23/77   F  0-99    5:41:07.9   18:20/M    2:27:19.9
     104    MELINDA MONYAK          PUNXSUTAWNEY  PA      145   23  24/77   F  0-99    5:42:31.7   18:25/M    2:28:43.7
     105    PUALANI SPURLOCK        LEWISBURG  PA         188   33  25/77   F  0-99    5:43:04.7   18:27/M    2:29:16.7
     106    MEADOW OVERSTREET       HOMER  GA             153   30  26/77   F  0-99    5:43:04.9   18:27/M    2:29:16.9
     107    AMY RUMBEL              STATE COLLEGE  PA     172   35  27/77   F  0-99    5:43:45.1   18:29/M    2:29:57.1
     108    ROBERT BAGULEY          LOCK HAVEN  PA          6   54  81/118  M  0-99    5:44:08.3   18:30/M    2:47:03.2
     109    JULIE ROSMAN            OLANTA  PA            171   40  28/77   F  0-99    5:44:55.7   18:33/M    2:31:07.7
     110    MELANIE FERRARO         CLEARFIELD  PA         56   41  29/77   F  0-99    5:44:55.9   18:33/M    2:31:07.9
     111    BEN FARAHANI            PORT MATILDA  PA       54   41  82/118  M  0-99    5:46:46.3   18:39/M    2:49:41.2
     112    ELIZABETH GROSS         STATE COLLEGE  PA      76   38  30/77   F  0-99    5:49:29.3   18:47/M    2:35:41.3
     113    ABBY BROW               JERSEY SHORE  PA       21   43  31/77   F  0-99    5:49:56.7   18:49/M    2:36:08.7
     114    RICHARD SKOVRAN         WATERVILLE  PA        185   64  83/118  M  0-99    5:51:19.4   18:53/M    2:54:14.3
     115    SCOTT KYPER             BURNHAM  PA           116   41  84/118  M  0-99    5:58:18.6   19:16/M    3:01:13.5
     116    JASON MARUCCIO          PITTSBURGH  PA        128   32  85/118  M  0-99    5:58:29.0   19:16/M    3:01:23.9
     117    PATRICK VILLELLA        PUNXSUTAWNEY  PA      199   45  86/118  M  0-99    6:00:16.1   19:22/M    3:03:11.0
     118    OLIVIA SEYMOUR          HARRISBURG  PA        179   28  32/77   F  0-99    6:00:28.3   19:23/M    2:46:40.3
     119    ANGELA BIERLY           WATERVILLE  PA         13   29  33/77   F  0-99    6:01:23.7   19:26/M    2:47:35.7
     120    CHUCK FANUS             PUNXSUTAWNEY  PA       53   44  87/118  M  0-99    6:03:21.0   19:32/M    3:06:15.9
     121    PHIL HESSER             ROCKVILLE  MD          87   57  88/118  M  0-99    6:03:38.9   19:33/M    3:06:33.8
     122    ERIC PROBERT            RENOVO  PA            158   33  89/118  M  0-99    6:04:49.7   19:37/M    3:07:44.6
     123    CHRIS KOEHLER           PINE GROVE MILLS  P   111   34  90/118  M  0-99    6:05:19.8   19:38/M    3:08:14.7
     124    CARL NETTERMAN          WELLSBORO  PA         151   55  91/118  M  0-99    6:05:22.1   19:39/M    3:08:17.0
     125    ROBERT FARLEY           LOCK HAVEN  PA         55   53  92/118  M  0-99    6:09:05.2   19:51/M    3:12:00.1
     126    CHRISTINE JERKO         PORTLAND  OR           98   42  34/77   F  0-99    6:11:54.8   20:00/M    2:58:06.8
     127    GEORGE JERKO            BELLEFONTE  PA         99   51  93/118  M  0-99    6:11:55.3   20:00/M    3:14:50.2
     128    TAMELA SERENSITS        PENNSYLVANIA FURNAC   178   29  35/77   F  0-99    6:12:44.6   20:02/M    2:58:56.6
     129    RAY CREW                WASHINGTON  DC         39    0  94/118  M  0-99    6:12:51.1   20:03/M    3:15:46.0
     130    TASHA KOCH              BLOOMSBURG  PA        109   27  36/77   F  0-99    6:13:53.1   20:06/M    3:00:05.1
     131    DAWN BROWN              LOCK HAVEN  PA         22   48  37/77   F  0-99    6:13:57.1   20:06/M    3:00:09.1
     132    JIM CRIDGE              JERSEY SHORE  PA       40   38  95/118  M  0-99    6:13:59.6   20:06/M    3:16:54.5
     133    SALLY VILLELLA          PUNXSUTAWNEY  PA      200   51  38/77   F  0-99    6:17:39.4   20:18/M    3:03:51.4
     134    C. EDWARD MITCHELL      MONTOURSVILLE  PA     142   65  96/118  M  0-99    6:19:17.2   20:23/M    3:22:12.1
     135    CHRIS SPANGLER          LOCK HAVEN  PA        186   40  97/118  M  0-99    6:20:39.7   20:28/M    3:23:34.6
     136    LUTHIEN BAKER           STATE COLLEGE  PA       9   29  39/77   F  0-99    6:21:00.8   20:29/M    3:07:12.8
     137    FRANK SGARLAT           WEST WYOMING  PA      180   47  98/118  M  0-99    6:24:24.2   20:40/M    3:27:19.1
     138    BOB LOTT                PUNXSUTAWNEY  PA      122   59  99/118  M  0-99    6:24:53.6   20:42/M    3:27:48.5
     139    KYLE GARTHE             PETERSBURG  PA         66   26 100/118  M  0-99    6:25:25.3   20:43/M    3:28:20.2
     140    GREG GARTHE             STATE COLLEGE  PA      64   28 101/118  M  0-99    6:25:26.1   20:43/M    3:28:21.0
     141    REBECCA RUMBEL          PORT MATILDA  PA      173   32  40/77   F  0-99    6:25:38.6   20:44/M    3:11:50.6
     142    KENNETH JR ROSENBERGER  PUNXSATAWNEY  PA      170   45 102/118  M  0-99    6:31:54.7   21:04/M    3:34:49.6
     143    LAURA BRENNAN           TROUT RUN  PA          20   26  41/77   F  0-99    6:35:13.7   21:15/M    3:21:25.7
     144    PATRICK FOURNEY         LOCK  HAVEN  PA        59   38 103/118  M  0-99    6:35:14.1   21:15/M    3:38:09.0
     145    ADAM BRENNAN            WILLIAMSPORT  PA       19   27 104/118  M  0-99    6:35:14.2   21:15/M    3:38:09.1
     146    EARLE GILLEN            LOCK HAVEN  PA         69   59 105/118  M  0-99    6:35:28.3   21:16/M    3:38:23.2
     147    TRACY GARTHE            PETERSBURG  PA         67   24  42/77   F  0-99    6:36:40.7   21:20/M    3:22:52.7
     148    JAMES GARTHE            PETERSBURG  PA         65   59 106/118  M  0-99    6:36:41.4   21:20/M    3:39:36.3
     149    JAMES HYLAND            JERSEY SHORE  PA       94   45 107/118  M  0-99    6:36:42.4   21:20/M    3:39:37.3
     150    TOBY POLUS              RENOVO  PA            156   35 108/118  M  0-99    6:37:59.7   21:24/M    3:40:54.6
     151    PHOEBE WATSON           MILLHALL  PA          205   31  43/77   F  0-99    6:38:00.3   21:24/M    3:24:12.3
     152    JEN MARQUARDT           MILL HALL  PA         125   38  44/77   F  0-99    6:39:15.3   21:28/M    3:25:27.3
     153    MELISSA ROCKEY          LOCK HAVEN  PA        167   41  45/77   F  0-99    6:39:15.5   21:28/M    3:25:27.5
     154    DAVID ROCKEY            LOCK HAVEN  PA        166   44 109/118  M  0-99    6:39:18.5   21:28/M    3:42:13.4
     155    BARBIE BRUGLER          STATE COLLEGE  PA      24   48  46/77   F  0-99    6:40:39.5   21:32/M    3:26:51.5
     156    JIM JORDAN              STATE COLLEGE  PA     103   61 110/118  M  0-99    6:40:40.4   21:32/M    3:43:35.3
     157    TAMMY FETTEROLF         BELLEFONTE  PA         57   40  47/77   F  0-99    6:42:06.8   21:37/M    3:28:18.8
     158    JACQUI ANASTOS          LOCK HAVEN  PA          3   41  48/77   F  0-99    6:42:07.1   21:37/M    3:28:19.1
     159    SHIRLEY MCCARTY         HUNTINGDON  PA        132   36  49/77   F  0-99    6:44:06.9   21:44/M    3:30:18.9
     160    CEE KOEHLER             PEACHTREE CITY  GA    110   55  50/77   F  0-99    6:45:02.2   21:47/M    3:31:14.2
     161    CHRISTINE NEIDRICH      WOOLRICH  PA          149   43  51/77   F  0-99    6:54:30.6   22:17/M    3:40:42.6
     162    GINA WERT               MCELHATTAN  PA        208   43  52/77   F  0-99    6:54:52.9   22:18/M    3:41:04.9
     163    SAM WERT                MCELHATTAN  PA        209   45 111/118  M  0-99    6:54:54.8   22:18/M    3:57:49.7
     164    GENIA HARPSTER          PENNSYLVANIA FURNAC    83   32  53/77   F  0-99    6:55:13.6   22:19/M    3:41:25.6
     165    KELLY BRADLEY           LOCK HAVEN  PA         18   25  54/77   F  0-99    7:05:16.2   22:52/M    3:51:28.2
     166    JEAN BURKS              WILLIAMSPORT  PA       27   62  55/77   F  0-99    7:05:58.5   22:54/M    3:52:10.5
     167    CAREEN SHAFER           MCVEYTOWN  PA         181   34  56/77   F  0-99    7:09:43.2   23:06/M    3:55:55.2
     168    CHERYL SHOPE            JAMES CREEK  PA       183   47  57/77   F  0-99    7:09:43.4   23:06/M    3:55:55.4
     169    DENNIS WOLFE            WILLIAMSPORT  PA      215   57 112/118  M  0-99    7:14:56.6   23:23/M    4:17:51.5
     170    MONICA VACCARO          LOCK HAVEN  PA        197   57  58/77   F  0-99    7:15:39.3   23:25/M    4:01:51.3
     171    JULIE GREENE            LOCK HAVEN  PA         74   38  59/77   F  0-99    7:17:30.2   23:31/M    4:03:42.2
     172    MARIA STOUT             LOCK HAVEN  PA        190   27  60/77   F  0-99    7:17:30.4   23:31/M    4:03:42.4
     173    JOSEPH SELEGO           STATE COLLEGE  PA     177   60 113/118  M  0-99    7:22:12.5   23:46/M    4:25:07.4
     174    SHEILA EARL             STATE COLLEGE  PA      48   29  61/77   F  0-99    7:22:12.6   23:46/M    4:08:24.6
     175    KARA FAGLEY             STATE COLLEGE  PA      51   28  62/77   F  0-99    7:29:26.0   24:10/M    4:15:38.0
     176    KAREN MILLER            PORT MATILDA  PA      141   44  63/77   F  0-99    7:32:32.3   24:20/M    4:18:44.3
     177    DAVID ANDERSEN          WARRIORS MARK  PA       4   70 114/118  M  0-99    7:32:32.6   24:20/M    4:35:27.5
     178    JOHN GROVE              ORBISONIA  PA          78   35 115/118  M  0-99    7:35:39.6   24:30/M    4:38:34.5
     179    STEPHANIE PROBERT       RENOVO  PA            159   29  64/77   F  0-99    7:40:21.1   24:45/M    4:26:33.1
     180    JEREMY WILLIAMS         MOUNT LAUREL  NJ      214   39 116/118  M  0-99    7:44:45.6   24:59/M    4:47:40.5
     181    DONNA CARNAHAN          HARRISBURG  PA         30   41  65/77   F  0-99    7:50:10.8   25:17/M    4:36:22.8
     182    ANGIE HALAJA-HENRIQUES  HARRISBURG  PA         81   41  66/77   F  0-99    7:50:11.7   25:17/M    4:36:23.7
     183    RACHEL KESTER           CURWENSVILLE  PA      107   28  67/77   F  0-99    7:50:14.0   25:17/M    4:36:26.0
     184    CARL UNDERCOFLER        WOODLAND  PA          195   71 117/118  M  0-99    7:50:14.9   25:17/M    4:53:09.8
     185    ROBIN LONG              FLEMINGTON  PA        121   44  68/77   F  0-99    7:52:06.1   25:23/M    4:38:18.1
     186    SHELLY BUDINGER         LOCK HAVEN  PA         25   45  69/77   F  0-99    7:52:09.9   25:23/M    4:38:21.9
     187    LANA SACHETTI           MILL HALL  PA         174   48  70/77   F  0-99    7:52:12.3   25:23/M    4:38:24.3
     188    BRENDA PACKER           LOCK HAVEN  PA        155   41  71/77   F  0-99    7:52:13.0   25:23/M    4:38:25.0
     189    LISA BOLOPUE            BEECH CREEK  PA        17   48  72/77   F  0-99    7:52:15.0   25:23/M    4:38:27.0
     190    KATHY GILLEN            LOCK HAVEN  PA         70   56  73/77   F  0-99    8:00:57.8   25:51/M    4:47:09.8
     191    KATHY YORKS             LOCK HAVEN  PA        220   54  74/77   F  0-99    8:00:58.0   25:52/M    4:47:10.0
     192    TRACEY WHITE            LOCK HAVEN  PA        211   40  75/77   F  0-99    8:18:00.9   26:46/M    5:04:12.9
     193    ADELLE TARANTELLA       LOCK HAVEN  PA        192   29  76/77   F  0-99    8:37:36.6   27:50/M    5:23:48.6
     194    KRISTIE KOVACYK         CHESWICK  PA          112    0  77/77   F  0-99    9:15:24.6   29:52/M    6:01:36.6
     195    DAVID MASON             CHESWICK  PA          129    0 118/118  M  0-99    9:15:26.7   29:52/M    6:18:21.6