2011 ROTHROCK CHALLENGE

Overall Finish List

June 04, 2011


Results by Pa Runners and Pa Runners.com Pa Runners

Rothrock Challenge

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACOB LOVERICH STATE COLLEGE PA 195 33 M 1 30-39   2:37:34.95 2:37:34.95 8:28/M
2 MATTHEW BYRNE SCRANTON PA 41 36 M 2 30-39 2:30.50 2:40:05.45 2:40:05.45 8:36/M
3 JASON BRYANT ELKIN NC 35 38 M 3 30-39 7:52.45 2:45:27.40 2:45:27.40 8:54/M
4 JESSE JOHNSON STEWARTSTOWN PA 168 36 M 4 30-39 19:13.73 2:56:48.68 2:56:48.68 9:30/M
5 ALAN EVANS BEAVER DAMS NY 88 47 M 1 40-49 20:33.76 2:58:08.71 2:58:08.71 9:35/M
6 MARK JONES ALLENTOWN PA 170 28 M 1 20-29 26:06.78 3:03:41.73 3:03:41.73 9:53/M
7 ERIC MARSHALL 369 27 M 2 20-29 28:08.63 3:05:43.58 3:05:43.58 9:59/M
8 JEFF SMUCKER WOODWARD PA 309 45 M 2 40-49 28:26.00 3:06:00.95 3:06:00.95 10:00/M
9 MEIRA MINARD STATE COLLEGE PA 230 37 F 1 30-39   3:11:50.45 3:11:50.45 10:19/M
10 DAVID LISTER JERSEY SHORE PA 193 25 M 3 20-29 35:15.00 3:12:49.95 3:12:49.95 10:22/M
11 JEREMY FRANK PINE GROVE MILLS PA 99 35 M 5 30-39 40:27.97 3:18:02.92 3:18:02.92 10:39/M
12 DAVE GANTZ LEMONT PA 103 29 M 4 20-29 41:21.53 3:18:56.48 3:18:56.48 10:42/M
13 JAMES CONWAY MILL HALL PA 59 40 M 3 40-49 42:32.33 3:20:07.28 3:20:07.28 10:46/M
14 DANNY MOWERS CHAMBERSBURG PA 232 33 M 6 30-39 43:10.00 3:20:44.95 3:20:44.95 10:48/M
15 ASHLEY MOYER OLEY PA 233 23 F 1 20-29 9:38.14 3:21:28.59 3:21:28.59 10:50/M
16 JIM SEEDS WATERFORD MO 298 41 M 4 40-49 45:16.94 3:22:51.89 3:22:51.89 10:54/M
17 TRAVIS TWOEY WELLSBORO PA 326 33 M 7 30-39 50:30.93 3:28:05.88 3:28:05.88 11:11/M
18 ALISON BRYANT ELKIN NC 34 32 F 2 30-39 17:47.52 3:29:37.97 3:29:37.97 11:16/M
19 ALAN POWERS ROCHESTER NY 262 34 M 8 30-39 52:48.15 3:30:23.10 3:30:23.10 11:19/M
20 KENNETH DAVIS WARRIORS MARK PA 67 46 M 5 40-49 56:09.58 3:33:44.53 3:33:44.53 11:29/M
21 GREG HARKAY STATE COLLEGE PA 133 27 M 5 20-29 56:17.50 3:33:52.45 3:33:52.45 11:30/M
22 STEVE NELSON STATE COLLEGE PA 237 38 M 9 30-39 58:45.80 3:36:20.75 3:36:20.75 11:38/M
23 JOHN PAGE ALLENTOWN PA 250 30 M 10 30-39 59:44.54 3:37:19.49 3:37:19.49 11:41/M
24 MIKE ELDER THOMPSONTOWN PA 85 41 M 6 40-49 1:00:40.72 3:38:15.67 3:38:15.67 11:44/M
25 TYLER HEATH BALTIMORE MD 139 27 M 6 20-29 1:00:47.76 3:38:22.71 3:38:22.71 11:44/M
26 CAITLIN STRAHOTA WELLSBORO PA 313 25 F 2 20-29 28:06.50 3:39:56.95 3:39:56.95 11:49/M
27 ANETTE BEDNOSKY JEFFERSON NC 18 44 F 1 40-49 29:02.99 3:40:53.44 3:40:53.44 11:53/M
28 JERRY HARRINGTON PORT MATILDA PA 135 42 M 7 40-49 1:04:56.39 3:42:31.34 3:42:31.34 11:58/M
29 JOHN FEGYVERESI STATE COLLEGE PA 91 34 M 11 30-39 1:05:41.00 3:43:15.95 3:43:15.95 12:00/M
30 CLIFF WHITE STATE COLLEGE PA 352 27 M 7 20-29 1:06:06.25 3:43:41.20 3:43:41.20 12:02/M
31 DAVID HESTOR DUNCANNON PA 147 18 M 1 1-19 1:10:16.88 3:47:51.83 3:47:51.83 12:15/M
32 KELLY KENNEDY LEMONT PA 173 38 M 12 30-39 1:10:21.15 3:47:56.10 3:47:56.10 12:15/M
33 STACEY HIBBLER LOCK HAVEN PA 148 47 M 8 40-49 1:12:36.40 3:50:11.35 3:50:11.35 12:23/M
34 MICHAELE RAYBURN YORK PA 269 39 F 3 30-39 38:26.94 3:50:17.39 3:50:17.39 12:23/M
35 LARRY SCHLALINE DALLASTOWN PA 293 49 M 9 40-49 1:14:43.23 3:52:18.18 3:52:18.18 12:29/M
36 MIKE REIDER NEW COLUMBIA PA 273 37 M 13 30-39 1:16:46.50 3:54:21.45 3:54:21.45 12:36/M
37 JEFFERY HART NASHUA NH 138 42 M 10 40-49 1:17:09.24 3:54:44.19 3:54:44.19 12:37/M
38 RANDY HARRIS ERIE PA 136 34 M 14 30-39 1:17:18.50 3:54:53.45 3:54:53.45 12:38/M
39 STEVE GEYER BELLEFONTE PA 106 44 M 11 40-49 1:17:32.95 3:55:07.90 3:55:07.90 12:38/M
40 MICHAEL SCHUBACH LOCK HAVEN PA 296 39 M 15 30-39 1:17:57.96 3:55:32.91 3:55:32.91 12:40/M
41 RACHEL TUTMAHER STATE COLLEGE PA 325 27 F 3 20-29 44:22.15 3:56:12.60 3:56:12.60 12:42/M
42 JIM EBERLY MORRIS PA 82 37 M 16 30-39 1:19:12.25 3:56:47.20 3:56:47.20 12:44/M
43 JERRY BLASKO DANVILLE PA 25 39 M 17 30-39 1:19:23.20 3:56:58.15 3:56:58.15 12:44/M
44 ANTHONY DINALLO STATE COLLEGE PA 71 37 M 18 30-39 1:19:45.25 3:57:20.20 3:57:20.20 12:46/M
45 RICK HINMAN CRANBERRY TWP PA 151 28 M 8 20-29 1:20:03.43 3:57:38.38 3:57:38.38 12:47/M
46 JENNIFER FLEMING STATE COLLEGE PA 93 36 F 4 30-39 45:51.97 3:57:42.42 3:57:42.42 12:47/M
47 ERIK JOHNSON EDGEMONT PA 167 35 M 19 30-39 1:22:41.94 4:00:16.89 4:00:16.89 12:55/M
48 AMY MCCULLOUGH SEVEN VALLEYS PA 210 29 F 4 20-29 49:07.05 4:00:57.50 4:00:57.50 12:57/M
49 TROY MILLER JULIAN PA 225 41 M 12 40-49 1:23:41.76 4:01:16.71 4:01:16.71 12:58/M
50 TODD VALESKY PHILIPSBURG PA 331 40 M 13 40-49 1:24:26.99 4:02:01.94 4:02:01.94 13:01/M
51 CHRISTINE BEAR MONTOURSVILLE PA 15 41 F 2 40-49 50:27.53 4:02:17.98 4:02:17.98 13:02/M
52 MATTHEW ROULIN RINGTOWN PA 287 29 M 9 20-29 1:26:03.72 4:03:38.67 4:03:38.67 13:06/M
53 DEBBIE SIMONCEK HOWARD PA 305 43 F 3 40-49 51:53.00 4:03:43.45 4:03:43.45 13:06/M
54 TARA MURRAY BELLEFONTE PA 234 34 F 5 30-39 51:59.97 4:03:50.42 4:03:50.42 13:07/M
55 CHRIS DEYO STATE COLLEGE PA 68 36 M 20 30-39 1:26:42.46 4:04:17.41 4:04:17.41 13:08/M
56 TERRY ROONEY WARRINGTON PA 284 50 M 1 50-59 1:27:59.00 4:05:33.95 4:05:33.95 13:12/M
57 TOM UNDERWOOD CATAWISSA PA 330 41 M 14 40-49 1:32:09.41 4:09:44.36 4:09:44.36 13:26/M
58 JOEY HENDERSON WASHINGTON NJ 141 41 M 15 40-49 1:32:19.75 4:09:54.70 4:09:54.70 13:26/M
59 BEN MARTIN STATE COLLEGE PA 201 21 M 10 20-29 1:32:20.80 4:09:55.75 4:09:55.75 13:26/M
60 BRETT BEAVER NEWPORT PA 16 34 M 21 30-39 1:32:23.80 4:09:58.75 4:09:58.75 13:26/M
61 MATT DIXON PORT MATILDA PA 72 41 M 16 40-49 1:32:44.93 4:10:19.88 4:10:19.88 13:27/M
62 VINCE VILLELLA PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 334 20 M 11 20-29 1:34:04.56 4:11:39.51 4:11:39.51 13:32/M
63 JEREMY MCDERMOTT WILLIAMSPORT PA 212 34 M 22 30-39 1:34:09.24 4:11:44.19 4:11:44.19 13:32/M
64 JOHN WEAVER ALTOONA PA 346 36 M 23 30-39 1:34:12.69 4:11:47.64 4:11:47.64 13:32/M
65 STEPHEN WILCOX SELINSGROVE PA 355 46 M 17 40-49 1:34:29.75 4:12:04.70 4:12:04.70 13:33/M
66 DANIEL MCCASLIN JULIAN PA 208 38 M 24 30-39 1:34:33.80 4:12:08.75 4:12:08.75 13:33/M
67 ADAM PLANK MOUNT UNION PA 259 28 M 12 20-29 1:35:04.98 4:12:39.93 4:12:39.93 13:35/M
68 ELLICE SMITH HUNTINGDON PA 308 27 F 5 20-29 1:01:18.01 4:13:08.46 4:13:08.46 13:37/M
69 BART TOWELL ERIE PA 321 28 M 13 20-29 1:37:04.40 4:14:39.35 4:14:39.35 13:41/M
70 JASON MARUCCIO PITTSBURGH PA 202 34 M 25 30-39 1:37:05.61 4:14:40.56 4:14:40.56 13:42/M
71 JESSE GREENAWALT LEWISBURG PA 122 43 M 18 40-49 1:37:13.01 4:14:47.96 4:14:47.96 13:42/M
72 GREGORY BLATT STATE COLLEGE PA 26 29 M 14 20-29 1:37:17.44 4:14:52.39 4:14:52.39 13:42/M
73 JOE YOUNG LEWISTOWN PA 365 53 M 2 50-59 1:41:46.18 4:19:21.13 4:19:21.13 13:57/M
74 TIM LEHMAN NESCOPECK PA 189 37 M 26 30-39 1:42:35.48 4:20:10.43 4:20:10.43 13:59/M
75 MORT NACE ROCHESTER NY 235 44 M 19 40-49 1:43:35.26 4:21:10.21 4:21:10.21 14:02/M
76 AUGUST MANIFEST APOLLO PA 198 29 M 15 20-29 1:44:35.70 4:22:10.65 4:22:10.65 14:06/M
77 ERIKS PERKONS LEMONT PA 256 32 M 27 30-39 1:44:44.43 4:22:19.38 4:22:19.38 14:06/M
78 BILL SCHLORFF LOCK HAVEN PA 294 47 M 20 40-49 1:47:31.85 4:25:06.80 4:25:06.80 14:15/M
79 CRAIG FLEMING STATE COLLEGE PA 94 38 M 28 30-39 1:47:32.01 4:25:06.96 4:25:06.96 14:15/M
80 ANGEL BURD HUNTINGDON PA 37 26 F 6 20-29 1:14:04.17 4:25:54.62 4:25:54.62 14:18/M
81 MICHAEL FLOOK SALLADASBURG PA 95 44 M 21 40-49 1:49:50.90 4:27:25.85 4:27:25.85 14:23/M
82 JUSTIN BELLINI CHAGRIN FALLS OH 19 37 M 29 30-39 1:50:37.61 4:28:12.56 4:28:12.56 14:25/M
83 TOM FETTERMAN PENN RUN PA 92 46 M 22 40-49 1:50:40.24 4:28:15.19 4:28:15.19 14:25/M
84 LUCAS CALVERT PORT MATILDA PA 44 14 M 2 1-19 1:50:51.93 4:28:26.88 4:28:26.88 14:26/M
85 THADDEUS WILL PORT MATILDA PA 356 38 M 30 30-39 1:50:52.01 4:28:26.96 4:28:26.96 14:26/M
86 JEFF CALVERT PORT MATILDA PA 42 46 M 23 40-49 1:51:31.01 4:29:05.96 4:29:05.96 14:28/M
87 BRYAN SHIPLEY WASHINGTON DC 302 35 M 31 30-39 1:51:52.83 4:29:27.78 4:29:27.78 14:29/M
88 MICHAEL HALL WILLIAMSPORT PA 131 17 M 3 1-19 1:52:51.67 4:30:26.62 4:30:26.62 14:32/M
89 DAN OZLANSKI MT. CARMEL PA 247 35 M 32 30-39 1:53:02.76 4:30:37.71 4:30:37.71 14:33/M
90 JENA MILLER ROCHESTER NY 227 25 F 7 20-29 1:19:03.76 4:30:54.21 4:30:54.21 14:34/M
91 ERIN HERROLD JULIAN PA 143 27 F 8 20-29 1:19:28.51 4:31:18.96 4:31:18.96 14:35/M
92 BRIAN JOLY PITTSBURGH PA 169 52 M 3 50-59 1:54:32.04 4:32:06.99 4:32:06.99 14:38/M
93 SUE CHALLIS PA PA 52 45 F 4 40-49 1:21:04.19 4:32:54.64 4:32:54.64 14:40/M
94 MICHAEL GOSHERT EPHRATA PA 119 38 M 33 30-39 1:55:51.74 4:33:26.69 4:33:26.69 14:42/M
95 JAMES WALKER BEECH CREEK PA 338 36 M 34 30-39 1:55:52.31 4:33:27.26 4:33:27.26 14:42/M
96 REBECCA WHITESELL BELLEFONTE PA 354 49 F 5 40-49 1:22:21.44 4:34:11.89 4:34:11.89 14:44/M
97 JARED SHOLLEY MIFFLINBURG PA 303 32 M 35 30-39 1:57:01.91 4:34:36.86 4:34:36.86 14:46/M
98 MICHAEL MCCLOUD MIFFLINBURG PA 209 53 M 4 50-59 1:57:02.75 4:34:37.70 4:34:37.70 14:46/M
99 JOE KOROTKO LIVONIA MI 181 46 M 24 40-49 1:58:41.27 4:36:16.22 4:36:16.22 14:51/M
100 JESS DYMUN ELIZABETHTOWN PA 80 36 F 6 30-39 1:25:18.06 4:37:08.51 4:37:08.51 14:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 KELLY HIBBLER LOCK HAVEN PA 149 43 F 6 40-49 1:25:19.45 4:37:09.90 4:37:09.90 14:54/M
102 KEVIN DIETZ PORT MATILDA PA 69 48 M 25 40-49 2:01:25.51 4:39:00.46 4:39:00.46 15:00/M
103 ROBIN LOERCHER MANHEIM PA 194 50 F 1 50-59 1:27:55.95 4:39:46.40 4:39:46.40 15:02/M
104 RONALD BARNES HOWARD PA 13 45 M 26 40-49 2:02:27.67 4:40:02.62 4:40:02.62 15:03/M
105 BRIAN BROWN LEWISBURG PA 33 36 M 36 30-39 2:02:40.01 4:40:14.96 4:40:14.96 15:04/M
106 JAMES BASHAM STATE COLLEGE PA 14 26 M 16 20-29 2:04:24.81 4:41:59.76 4:41:59.76 15:10/M
107 AARON SAUERS PENNSDALE PA 290 36 M 37 30-39 2:05:16.27 4:42:51.22 4:42:51.22 15:12/M
108 LAUREN GREENBERG BEL AIR MD 123 23 F 9 20-29 1:31:12.81 4:43:03.26 4:43:03.26 15:13/M
109 BRETT COWAN PORT MATILDA PA 63 29 M 17 20-29 2:06:18.18 4:43:53.13 4:43:53.13 15:16/M
110 ROBERT RENNINGER WILLIAMSPORT PA 277 57 M 5 50-59 2:07:08.63 4:44:43.58 4:44:43.58 15:18/M
111 DUANE DANIELS MONTOURSVILLE PA 65 50 M 6 50-59 2:07:40.81 4:45:15.76 4:45:15.76 15:20/M
112 DINO CESARINI LITITZ PA 51 39 M 38 30-39 2:07:40.81 4:45:15.76 4:45:15.76 15:20/M
113 MARIE GARMAT BOALSBURG PA 104 46 F 7 40-49 1:34:18.26 4:46:08.71 4:46:08.71 15:23/M
114 RONALD APONTE BLOOMFIELD NJ 4 54 M 7 50-59 2:09:06.63 4:46:41.58 4:46:41.58 15:25/M
115 DAVE JENKINS STATE COLLEGE PA 165 38 M 39 30-39 2:09:55.88 4:47:30.83 4:47:30.83 15:27/M
116 RENEE CALVERT PORT MATILDA PA 43 44 F 8 40-49 1:35:56.00 4:47:46.45 4:47:46.45 15:28/M
117 JAMIE CLARK ENOLA PA 54 36 M 40 30-39 2:10:27.93 4:48:02.88 4:48:02.88 15:29/M
118 KATIE DOUGLAS HARRISBURG PA 74 35 F 7 30-39 1:36:31.01 4:48:21.46 4:48:21.46 15:30/M
119 MATTHEW BEAVER MCALISTERVILLE PA 17 37 M 41 30-39 2:11:39.68 4:49:14.63 4:49:14.63 15:33/M
120 MATT POSNEY MILESBURG PA 261 36 M 42 30-39 2:11:47.17 4:49:22.12 4:49:22.12 15:33/M
121 CHELSIE MARTIN WELLSBORO PA 200 26 F 10 20-29 1:38:59.08 4:50:49.53 4:50:49.53 15:38/M
122 BRIAN OTTINGER PITTSBURGH PA 246 54 M 8 50-59 2:13:14.99 4:50:49.94 4:50:49.94 15:38/M
123 MICK QUEN FRANKLIN PA 265 33 M 43 30-39 2:14:54.29 4:52:29.24 4:52:29.24 15:43/M
124 NANCY GRAVES PALMYRA PA 121 46 F 9 40-49 1:42:32.81 4:54:23.26 4:54:23.26 15:50/M
125 BRIAN NEWCOMER SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 238 43 M 27 40-49 2:18:00.01 4:55:34.96 4:55:34.96 15:53/M
126 GABRIEL TABUNGA PHILADELPHIA PA 315 38 M 44 30-39 2:20:19.51 4:57:54.46 4:57:54.46 16:01/M
127 DYLAN MCANDREW LOCK HAVEN PA 207 17 M 4 1-19 2:20:40.96 4:58:15.91 4:58:15.91 16:02/M
128 PAM HERSHBERGER CLEARVILLE PA 145 54 F 2 50-59 1:47:00.48 4:58:50.93 4:58:50.93 16:04/M
129 STEPHEN FUREY WILLIAMSPORT PA 102 35 M 45 30-39 2:21:32.61 4:59:07.56 4:59:07.56 16:05/M
130 BEN TOLTON SPRUCE CREEK PA 320 31 M 46 30-39 2:22:06.45 4:59:41.40 4:59:41.40 16:07/M
131 BECKY GREEN-DIXON PORT MATILDA PA 124 42 F 10 40-49 1:47:55.42 4:59:45.87 4:59:45.87 16:07/M
132 DANIELLE DUVALL CENTRE HALL PA 79 37 F 8 30-39 1:49:28.24 5:01:18.69 5:01:18.69 16:12/M
133 DENNIS DUVALL CENTRE HALL PA 78 37 M 47 30-39 2:23:43.75 5:01:18.70 5:01:18.70 16:12/M
134 LONI RISLEY OLYPHANT PA 280 30 F 9 30-39 1:50:00.68 5:01:51.13 5:01:51.13 16:14/M
135 DAVID FOURA WATSONTOWN PA 97 36 M 48 30-39 2:24:42.27 5:02:17.22 5:02:17.22 16:15/M
136 RICHARD HERSHBERGER CLEARVILLE PA 144 51 M 9 50-59 2:25:33.76 5:03:08.71 5:03:08.71 16:18/M
137 SHANE LAUDENSLAGER SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 187 32 M 49 30-39 2:26:42.72 5:04:17.67 5:04:17.67 16:22/M
138 ADAM MCDERMOTT HUNTINGDON PA 211 27 M 18 20-29 2:27:33.26 5:05:08.21 5:05:08.21 16:24/M
139 KEITH WEAVER BLANCHARD PA 344 27 M 19 20-29 2:27:40.51 5:05:15.46 5:05:15.46 16:25/M
140 TODD TAGLIABOSKI BELLEFONTE PA 316 44 M 28 40-49 2:27:59.15 5:05:34.10 5:05:34.10 16:26/M
141 DOUG BOLLMAN LANCASTER PA 27 43 M 29 40-49 2:29:12.75 5:06:47.70 5:06:47.70 16:30/M
142 CHRIS AMATO BETHLEHEM PA 2 42 M 30 40-49 2:29:41.52 5:07:16.47 5:07:16.47 16:31/M
143 DENNY COLEGROVE WELLSBORO PA 57 53 M 10 50-59 2:31:20.96 5:08:55.91 5:08:55.91 16:37/M
144 JASON PEAK CARLISLE PA 255 37 M 50 30-39 2:32:01.02 5:09:35.97 5:09:35.97 16:39/M
145 BILL MCONNELL WATERVILLE PA 217 35 M 51 30-39 2:32:13.36 5:09:48.31 5:09:48.31 16:39/M
146 RANDY WEAVER MILLVILLE PA 345 42 M 31 40-49 2:32:15.18 5:09:50.13 5:09:50.13 16:39/M
147 RICHARD BUNDRO STATE COLLEGE PA 36 36 M 52 30-39 2:32:36.01 5:10:10.96 5:10:10.96 16:41/M
148 JONAH MILLIKEN WILLIAMSPORT PA 229 21 M 20 20-29 2:32:42.56 5:10:17.51 5:10:17.51 16:41/M
149 DENISE WOODWARD STATE COLLEGE PA 361 43 F 11 40-49 1:58:40.24 5:10:30.69 5:10:30.69 16:42/M
150 DAVID HUNTER LOCK HAVEN PA 158 54 M 11 50-59 2:33:09.85 5:10:44.80 5:10:44.80 16:42/M
151 CHRISTOPHER WATSON MT. LEBANON PA 343 36 M 53 30-39 2:33:10.34 5:10:45.29 5:10:45.29 16:42/M
152 SCOTT LUDWIG STATE COLLEGE PA 196 39 M 54 30-39 2:33:53.51 5:11:28.46 5:11:28.46 16:45/M
153 CARRIE HERMANY WHITEHALL PA 142 29 F 11 20-29 1:59:39.26 5:11:29.71 5:11:29.71 16:45/M
154 KIMBERLI KWITEK MILL HALL PA 185 53 F 3 50-59 1:59:53.88 5:11:44.33 5:11:44.33 16:46/M
155 MARY WALKER HOWARD PA 337 52 F 4 50-59 1:59:54.02 5:11:44.47 5:11:44.47 16:46/M
156 BRIDGET GLENN LOCK HAVEN PA 114 48 F 12 40-49 1:59:54.27 5:11:44.72 5:11:44.72 16:46/M
157 MISTY FRUNGILLO LOCK HAVEN PA 100 30 F 10 30-39 1:59:55.00 5:11:45.45 5:11:45.45 16:46/M
158 TOBY POLUS MILL HALL PA 260 37 M 55 30-39 2:35:10.38 5:12:45.33 5:12:45.33 16:49/M
159 ROBBIE RISLEY OLYPHANT PA 279 28 M 21 20-29 2:36:00.31 5:13:35.26 5:13:35.26 16:52/M
160 NICOLE RALL-MILLER LOCK HAVEN PA 267 43 F 13 40-49 2:02:26.27 5:14:16.72 5:14:16.72 16:54/M
161 JAY MILLER LOCK HAVEN PA 228 45 M 32 40-49 2:36:41.77 5:14:16.72 5:14:16.72 16:54/M
162 EDWARD EARLEY WILLIAMSPORT PA 81 52 M 12 50-59 2:36:58.42 5:14:33.37 5:14:33.37 16:55/M
163 MICAH METZEL DALLASTOWN PA 220 24 M 22 20-29 2:38:43.03 5:16:17.98 5:16:17.98 17:00/M
164 REBECCA SPANGLER PORT MATILDA PA 311 27 F 12 20-29 2:04:43.51 5:16:33.96 5:16:33.96 17:01/M
165 JEANNE HUNTER LOCK HAVEN PA 157 53 F 5 50-59 2:04:48.83 5:16:39.28 5:16:39.28 17:01/M
166 BOB HYNOSKY SCRANTON PA 160 51 M 13 50-59 2:39:37.99 5:17:12.94 5:17:12.94 17:03/M
167 JACOB UNDERCOFLER PORT ALLEGANY PA 329 16 M 5 1-19 2:39:46.19 5:17:21.14 5:17:21.14 17:04/M
168 PATRICIA REIDINGER DOWNINGTOWN PA 275 39 F 11 30-39 2:06:00.51 5:17:50.96 5:17:50.96 17:05/M
169 LOGAN AULT COGAN STATION PA 7 16 M 6 1-19 2:41:11.92 5:18:46.87 5:18:46.87 17:08/M
170 DONALD FULTZ LAURELTON PA 101 48 M 33 40-49 2:43:12.02 5:20:46.97 5:20:46.97 17:15/M
171 MICHAEL MIELE PARKTON MD 221 34 M 56 30-39 2:44:32.81 5:22:07.76 5:22:07.76 17:19/M
172 MYRON KYLE HOWARD PA 186 46 M 34 40-49 2:44:42.01 5:22:16.96 5:22:16.96 17:20/M
173 VINCENT CORSO PORT MATILDA PA 61 31 M 57 30-39 2:45:55.26 5:23:30.21 5:23:30.21 17:24/M
174 SIOBHAN DONNELLY LEMONT PA 73 32 F 12 30-39 2:11:40.16 5:23:30.61 5:23:30.61 17:24/M
175 JONATHAN HALL WILLIAMSPORT PA 129 52 M 14 50-59 2:46:16.51 5:23:51.46 5:23:51.46 17:25/M
176 MARTI SHABLOSKI WELLSBORO PA 299 37 F 13 30-39 2:12:01.67 5:23:52.12 5:23:52.12 17:25/M
177 SUE HOLDERMAN BELLEFONTE PA 153 38 F 14 30-39 2:12:04.67 5:23:55.12 5:23:55.12 17:25/M
178 SARAH DUTTERA HOWARD PA 77 38 F 15 30-39 2:12:14.24 5:24:04.69 5:24:04.69 17:25/M
179 JOHN NOTTE DUNCANSVILLE PA 239 48 M 35 40-49 2:46:54.76 5:24:29.71 5:24:29.71 17:27/M
180 SCOTT LEWIS COGAN STATION PA 192 36 M 58 30-39 2:46:58.51 5:24:33.46 5:24:33.46 17:27/M
181 ADAM SLAWSKI STATE COLLEGE PA 306 33 M 59 30-39 2:47:42.87 5:25:17.82 5:25:17.82 17:29/M
182 JEFFRY SCHIESLER MCCLURE PA 292 55 M 15 50-59 2:50:09.56 5:27:44.51 5:27:44.51 17:37/M
183 ALEXANDRIA HOUSEL PORT MATILDA PA 155 30 F 16 30-39 2:15:58.24 5:27:48.69 5:27:48.69 17:37/M
184 DENNY WHITESELL BELLEFONTE PA 353 57 M 16 50-59 2:51:16.98 5:28:51.93 5:28:51.93 17:41/M
185 GENO PERUZZI NEWTOWN PA 257 41 M 36 40-49 2:52:16.76 5:29:51.71 5:29:51.71 17:44/M
186 SHAWN CANNON NEW HOPE PA 45 51 M 17 50-59 2:52:17.00 5:29:51.95 5:29:51.95 17:44/M
187 AUDRA HIXSON STATE COLLEGE PA 152 39 F 17 30-39 2:18:21.14 5:30:11.59 5:30:11.59 17:45/M
188 DAISY WRIGHT LANCASTER PA 362 36 F 18 30-39 2:18:49.93 5:30:40.38 5:30:40.38 17:47/M
189 DAVID APKER WILLIAMSPORT PA 3 34 M 60 30-39 2:54:39.50 5:32:14.45 5:32:14.45 17:52/M
190 JOHN WARRICK BETHEL PARK PA 342 61 M 1 60-99 2:55:38.98 5:33:13.93 5:33:13.93 17:55/M
191 ROBERT BAGULEY LOCK HAVEN PA 8 56 M 18 50-59 2:56:03.23 5:33:38.18 5:33:38.18 17:56/M
192 LORA REHEARD AIRVILLE PA 272 28 F 13 20-29 2:21:48.34 5:33:38.79 5:33:38.79 17:56/M
193 CHUCK FANUS PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 89 46 M 37 40-49 2:56:23.19 5:33:58.14 5:33:58.14 17:57/M
194 DARVIN EBY EPHRATA PA 83 39 M 61 30-39 2:56:41.04 5:34:15.99 5:34:15.99 17:58/M
195 TIM SCHLITZER 368 49 M 38 40-49 2:56:53.26 5:34:28.21 5:34:28.21 17:59/M
196 FELICIA PEACOCK COGAN STATION PA 253 15 F 1 1-19 2:23:41.87 5:35:32.32 5:35:32.32 18:02/M
197 KARIN CONSTANT STATE COLLEGE PA 58 67 F 1 60-99 2:23:42.81 5:35:33.26 5:35:33.26 18:02/M
198 ANGELA BIERLY WATERVILLE PA 22 31 F 19 30-39 2:23:53.85 5:35:44.30 5:35:44.30 18:03/M
199 RYAN KNECHT BLAIRSVILLE PA 175 39 M 62 30-39 2:58:51.01 5:36:25.96 5:36:25.96 18:05/M
200 CATHY CANNON NEW HOPE PA 46 50 F 6 50-59 2:25:13.03 5:37:03.48 5:37:03.48 18:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 AUDREY BOYD MECHANICSBURG PA 29 36 F 20 30-39 2:26:29.06 5:38:19.51 5:38:19.51 18:11/M
202 PATRICK FOURNEY LOCK HAVEN PA 98 40 M 39 40-49 3:01:40.76 5:39:15.71 5:39:15.71 18:14/M
203 JONATHAN ECKHART BETHLEHEM PA 84 43 M 40 40-49 3:02:05.90 5:39:40.85 5:39:40.85 18:16/M
204 BETH BURKHARDT ROMANSVILLE PA 38 36 F 21 30-39 2:27:55.80 5:39:46.25 5:39:46.25 18:16/M
205 RAY FOLLADOR HELLERTOWN PA 96 48 M 41 40-49 3:02:13.51 5:39:48.46 5:39:48.46 18:16/M
206 KEVIN HALL WILLIAMSPORT PA 130 24 M 23 20-29 3:02:20.55 5:39:55.50 5:39:55.50 18:17/M
207 LAURA TAYLOR CANTON PA 319 28 F 14 20-29 2:29:10.26 5:41:00.71 5:41:00.71 18:20/M
208 JASON GEE ELMIRA NY 105 28 M 24 20-29 3:03:26.94 5:41:01.89 5:41:01.89 18:20/M
209 TODD MILLER HARRISBURG PA 224 41 M 42 40-49 3:03:28.41 5:41:03.36 5:41:03.36 18:20/M
210 BOB FARLEY LOCK HAVEN PA 90 55 M 19 50-59 3:07:30.45 5:45:05.40 5:45:05.40 18:33/M
211 STEPHEN AST STATE COLLEGE PA 5 54 M 20 50-59 3:07:54.51 5:45:29.46 5:45:29.46 18:34/M
212 SHAWN GIBBONS RINGTOWN PA 107 43 M 43 40-49 3:10:19.76 5:47:54.71 5:47:54.71 18:42/M
213 JUSTIN SCHULTE UNIVERSITY PARK NJ 297 23 M 25 20-29 3:12:03.39 5:49:38.34 5:49:38.34 18:48/M
214 STEVE RANDALL STATE COLLEGE PA 268 61 M 2 60-99 3:12:14.80 5:49:49.75 5:49:49.75 18:48/M
215 KIMBERLY WAGNER HUNTINGDON PA 336 24 F 15 20-29 2:38:30.26 5:50:20.71 5:50:20.71 18:50/M
216 GARY OISHI MCELHATTAN PA 242 52 M 21 50-59 3:13:35.77 5:51:10.72 5:51:10.72 18:53/M
217 SCOTT UNDERCOFLER PORT ALLEGANY PA 328 43 M 44 40-49 3:13:39.51 5:51:14.46 5:51:14.46 18:53/M
218 JESSICA GOTHIE BREEZEWOOD PA 120 41 F 14 40-49 2:40:29.30 5:52:19.75 5:52:19.75 18:57/M
219 MATTHEW REHEARD AIRVILLE PA 271 39 M 63 30-39 3:16:01.92 5:53:36.87 5:53:36.87 19:01/M
220 OLIVIA BANTING HARRISBURG PA 11 30 F 22 30-39 2:42:17.67 5:54:08.12 5:54:08.12 19:02/M
221 STEVE SHAWVER MCVEYTOWN PA 301 41 M 45 40-49 3:19:05.91 5:56:40.86 5:56:40.86 19:11/M
222 TRENT PEACOCK COGAN STATION PA 254 46 M 46 40-49 3:20:42.51 5:58:17.46 5:58:17.46 19:16/M
223 ROXANNA STRINE YORK PA 314 56 F 7 50-59 2:47:11.43 5:59:01.88 5:59:01.88 19:18/M
224 MICHAEL MCNEIL MCKEESPORT PA 215 47 M 47 40-49 3:21:27.78 5:59:02.73 5:59:02.73 19:18/M
225 CHARLIE GILMAN PINE GROVE MILLS PA 113 33 M 64 30-39 3:21:41.19 5:59:16.14 5:59:16.14 19:19/M
226 KIM NELSON STATE COLLEGE PA 236 51 F 8 50-59 2:48:36.05 6:00:26.50 6:00:26.50 19:23/M
227 JUSTIN SNYDER MONTOURSVILLE PA 310 35 M 65 30-39 3:24:08.00 6:01:42.95 6:01:42.95 19:27/M
228 JIM BURNWORTH MILL HALL PA 40 60 M 3 60-99 3:24:19.99 6:01:54.94 6:01:54.94 19:27/M
229 DAVID GOLFIERI WATSONTOWN PA 118 50 M 22 50-59 3:24:58.93 6:02:33.88 6:02:33.88 19:30/M
230 CHRISTIAN GOLFIERI 370 23 M 26 20-29 3:24:59.71 6:02:34.66 6:02:34.66 19:30/M
231 DAVID HROBUCHAK HARRISBURG PA 156 53 M 23 50-59 3:25:14.26 6:02:49.21 6:02:49.21 19:30/M
232 JOSEPH KULBACKI PITTSBURGH PA 184 44 M 48 40-49 3:25:25.49 6:03:00.44 6:03:00.44 19:31/M
233 ERRIN MILLER BLAIRSVILLE PA 226 37 M 66 30-39 3:27:29.90 6:05:04.85 6:05:04.85 19:38/M
234 CLINT AULT COGAN STATION PA 6 47 M 49 40-49 3:28:28.84 6:06:03.79 6:06:03.79 19:41/M
235 CARL UNDERCOFLER WOODLAND PA 327 73 M 4 60-99 3:29:51.72 6:07:26.67 6:07:26.67 19:45/M
236 PATRICK VILLELLA PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 333 47 M 50 40-49 3:31:26.76 6:09:01.71 6:09:01.71 19:50/M
237 JUDY KOCH LOCK HAVEN PA 176 47 F 15 40-49 2:58:17.79 6:10:08.24 6:10:08.24 19:54/M
238 KEITH METZEL DALLASTOWN PA 219 53 M 24 50-59 3:34:20.46 6:11:55.41 6:11:55.41 20:00/M
239 GUY PAGLIAROLI SHARPSVILLE PA 251 0 M 1 0- 0 3:35:09.51 6:12:44.46 6:12:44.46 20:02/M
240 CLIFFORD WALTZ BEECH CREEK PA 341 39 M 67 30-39 3:37:01.67 6:14:36.62 6:14:36.62 20:08/M
241 STEVE WOODRING PORT MATILDA PA 360 37 M 68 30-39 3:37:30.76 6:15:05.71 6:15:05.71 20:10/M
242 DONNA CARNAHAN HARRISBURG PA 50 43 F 16 40-49 3:03:16.90 6:15:07.35 6:15:07.35 20:10/M
243 ANGELINA HALAJA-HENRIQUES HARRISBURG PA 128 43 F 17 40-49 3:03:16.90 6:15:07.35 6:15:07.35 20:10/M
244 SALLY VILLELLA PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 332 53 F 9 50-59 3:03:23.43 6:15:13.88 6:15:13.88 20:10/M
245 GINA WERT MCELHATTAN PA 349 45 F 18 40-49 3:04:19.51 6:16:09.96 6:16:09.96 20:13/M
246 ASHLYN WERT MCELHATTAN PA 350 11 F 2 1-19 3:04:19.97 6:16:10.42 6:16:10.42 20:13/M
247 CAREEN SHAFER MAPLETON DEPOT PA 300 36 F 23 30-39 3:04:31.25 6:16:21.70 6:16:21.70 20:14/M
248 ROBIN BREEN WILLIAMSPORT PA 31 50 F 10 50-59 3:06:14.04 6:18:04.49 6:18:04.49 20:20/M
249 DENNIS WOLFE WILLIAMSPORT PA 358 59 M 25 50-59 3:45:30.75 6:23:05.70 6:23:05.70 20:36/M
250 PAUL LENZ LORETTO PA 191 47 M 51 40-49 3:47:48.00 6:25:22.95 6:25:22.95 20:43/M
251 GARY LENZ HARRISBURG PA 190 57 M 26 50-59 3:47:48.67 6:25:23.62 6:25:23.62 20:43/M
252 SARAH PETEREC WINFIELD PA 258 32 F 24 30-39 3:18:12.00 6:30:02.45 6:30:02.45 20:58/M
253 PHIL HESSER CROCHERON MD 146 59 M 27 50-59 3:52:28.82 6:30:03.77 6:30:03.77 20:58/M
254 ROBERTA DANIELS MILL HALL PA 64 56 F 11 50-59 3:18:41.75 6:30:32.20 6:30:32.20 21:00/M
255 BRENDA PACKER LOCK HAVEN PA 249 43 F 19 40-49 3:18:43.15 6:30:33.60 6:30:33.60 21:00/M
256 ASHLEY HILL SPRING MILLS PA 150 23 F 16 20-29 3:18:54.76 6:30:45.21 6:30:45.21 21:00/M
257 MONICA CORNETT DILLSBURG PA 60 46 F 20 40-49 3:26:32.66 6:38:23.11 6:38:23.11 21:25/M
258 JERRY MATTERN HARRISBURG PA 204 41 M 52 40-49 4:00:58.91 6:38:33.86 6:38:33.86 21:26/M
259 JAMES CLAPPER HALLSTEAD PA 53 50 M 28 50-59 4:11:07.65 6:48:42.60 6:48:42.60 21:58/M
260 CINDY OHL WOOLRICH PA 241 52 F 12 50-59 3:37:45.98 6:49:36.43 6:49:36.43 22:01/M
261 ED SPREHA HARRISBURG PA 312 40 M 53 40-49 4:12:54.25 6:50:29.20 6:50:29.20 22:04/M
262 MATTHEW SMITH HARRISBURG PA 307 40 M 54 40-49 4:12:57.15 6:50:32.10 6:50:32.10 22:04/M
263 FRANK BISCHAK FREEDOM PA 23 43 M 55 40-49 4:14:15.94 6:51:50.89 6:51:50.89 22:08/M
264 THOMAS DUBOIS NEWBURY OH 75 46 M 56 40-49 4:15:48.22 6:53:23.17 6:53:23.17 22:13/M
265 MICHAEL HUTSON BLACKWOOD NJ 159 40 M 57 40-49 4:15:49.90 6:53:24.85 6:53:24.85 22:14/M
266 STEVE WEAVER MILL HALL PA 347 43 M 58 40-49 4:17:15.29 6:54:50.24 6:54:50.24 22:18/M
267 VERONICA WEAVER MILL HALL PA 348 43 F 21 40-49 3:42:59.99 6:54:50.44 6:54:50.44 22:18/M
268 DONNA BURNWORTH 367 0 F 1 0- 0 3:43:01.75 6:54:52.20 6:54:52.20 22:18/M
269 EDWARD MITCHELL MONTOURSVILLE PA 231 67 M 5 60-99 4:17:25.61 6:55:00.56 6:55:00.56 22:19/M
270 JEFF MCKINLEY BELLEFONTE PA 214 44 M 59 40-49 4:20:03.15 6:57:38.10 6:57:38.10 22:27/M
271 DAVID DEGROOTE STATE COLLEGE PA 66 53 M 29 50-59 4:23:57.19 7:01:32.14 7:01:32.14 22:40/M
272 JEAN BURKS WILLIAMSPORT PA 39 64 F 2 60-99 3:49:53.85 7:01:44.30 7:01:44.30 22:40/M
273 CHARLES SABATINE VICTOR NY 289 78 M 6 60-99 4:25:51.19 7:03:26.14 7:03:26.14 22:46/M
274 BRUCE LAVNER ROCHESTER NY 188 57 M 30 50-59 4:25:51.19 7:03:26.14 7:03:26.14 22:46/M
275 CHRISTIAN GLOTFELTY SPRING MILLS PA 115 33 M 69 30-39 4:25:51.93 7:03:26.88 7:03:26.88 22:46/M
276 RANDY GILLEN LOCK HAVEN PA 110 61 M 7 60-99 4:30:24.97 7:07:59.92 7:07:59.92 23:01/M
277 RICHIE MILLER PYLESVILLE MD 223 19 M 7 1-19 4:32:21.35 7:09:56.30 7:09:56.30 23:07/M
278 RICHARD MILLER PYLESVILLE MD 222 45 M 60 40-49 4:32:25.76 7:10:00.71 7:10:00.71 23:07/M
279 JOE CLARK STATE COLLEGE PA 55 41 M 61 40-49 4:41:52.00 7:19:26.95 7:19:26.95 23:38/M
280 RAY WERTS HYNER PA 351 58 M 31 50-59 4:44:49.76 7:22:24.71 7:22:24.71 23:47/M
281 STEPHANIE PROBERT RENOVO PA 263 31 F 25 30-39 4:12:46.51 7:24:36.96 7:24:36.96 23:54/M
282 KATRINA MCANDREW LOCK HAVEN PA 206 39 F 26 30-39 4:17:25.52 7:29:15.97 7:29:15.97 24:09/M
283 SHAINA GILBERT LOCK HAVEN PA 108 28 F 17 20-29 4:17:26.13 7:29:16.58 7:29:16.58 24:09/M
284 MICHELLE MCGINNESS LOCK HAVEN PA 213 42 F 22 40-49 4:17:27.25 7:29:17.70 7:29:17.70 24:09/M
285 MICHAEL HAFFLEY LOCK HAVEN PA 126 43 M 62 40-49 4:51:42.76 7:29:17.71 7:29:17.71 24:09/M
286 BRETT BOONE HOWARD PA 28 31 M 70 30-39 5:10:41.82 7:48:16.77 7:48:16.77 25:11/M
287 TARA ESPOSIT LOCK HAVEN PA 87 36 F 27 30-39 4:36:26.49 7:48:16.94 7:48:16.94 25:11/M
288 LISA CARDENNIS MONTOURSVILLE PA 48 43 F 23 40-49 4:37:02.87 7:48:53.32 7:48:53.32 25:13/M
289 EVELYN BITNER MONTOURSVILLE PA 24 47 F 24 40-49 4:37:04.81 7:48:55.26 7:48:55.26 25:13/M
290 JULIANNE ERWAY WELLSBORO PA 86 45 F 25 40-49 4:38:19.94 7:50:10.39 7:50:10.39 25:17/M
291 MICHAEL JAROSH BLAKELY PA 162 32 M 71 30-39 5:12:38.39 7:50:13.34 7:50:13.34 25:17/M
292 OLIVIA TROUP HOWARD PA 322 30 F 28 30-39 4:41:37.52 7:53:27.97 7:53:27.97 25:27/M
293 ADELLE TARANTELLA LOCK HAVEN PA 318 31 F 29 30-39 4:56:40.03 8:08:30.48 8:08:30.48 26:16/M
294 TONY HENDERSON STATE COLLEGE PA 140 31 M 72 30-39 5:30:55.54 8:08:30.49 8:08:30.49 26:16/M
295 JOHN TARANTELLA LOCK HAVEN PA 317 31 M 73 30-39 5:30:55.94 8:08:30.89 8:08:30.89 26:16/M
296 BRIANNE GILLMEN STATE COLLEGE PA 112 28 F 18 20-29 4:56:41.77 8:08:32.22 8:08:32.22 26:16/M
297 DANA BARKLEY MUNHALL PA 12 44 F 26 40-49 5:05:06.51 8:16:56.96 8:16:56.96 26:43/M
298 JENNIFER BRAUN BETHEL PARK PA 30 42 F 27 40-49 5:05:07.93 8:16:58.38 8:16:58.38 26:43/M
299 J.C. CLIFFORD BRODHEADSVILLE PA 56 44 M 63 40-49 5:40:38.25 8:18:13.20 8:18:13.20 26:47/M