Pa Runners

Faith in Action Caregivers Triahtlon / Duathlon

Age Group Results

July 14, 2012


Results by Pa Runners and parunners.com Pa Runners

Individual Triathlon

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 WILLIAM ULMER 106 51 1 6:04.00 1 0:58.00 1 33:35.80 2 0:58.30 3 21:53.20 1:03:29.30 1:03:29.30
2 2 DANIEL RODGERS 40 26 3 7:43.50 7 0:51.30 2 33:50.20 4 0:53.10 1 21:11.30 1:04:29.40 1:04:29.40
3 3 CAMERON BENSON 12 20 2 6:49.90 4 0:51.10 3 34:25.50 3 0:44.30 2 21:46.90 1:04:37.70 1:04:37.70
 

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 15 DEBBIE CONNER 64 42 3 11:17.50 53 1:05.10 1 41:10.50 28 0:58.90 1 22:36.50 1:17:08.50 1:17:08.50
2 23 JAMIE GARBASH 70 21 1 5:58.70 6 2:20.20 2 44:43.10 23 0:37.80 3 28:55.60 1:22:35.40 1:22:35.40
3 26 RENEE ZELINSKI 61 27 2 7:35.80 10 1:13.60 3 45:35.40 30 0:42.30 2 28:01.50 1:23:08.60 1:23:08.60
 

Male 19 and under

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 18 STEELE SKRENTA 31 19 2 8:07.90 29 2:04.30 1 42:58.30 24 1:00.40 1 23:12.70 1:17:23.60 1:17:23.60
2 59 THOMAS BROSH 54 12 3 8:15.00 26 1:52.00 2 57:45.70 61 1:05.90 2 33:13.70 1:42:12.30 1:42:12.30
3 69 CHRISTIAN SPRY 114 17 5 13:08.10 75 4:08.40 3 52:47.20 67 2:27.30 3 38:26.30 1:50:57.30 1:50:57.30
4 72 ROBERT BROSH, III 52 15 1 6:25.20 31 3:53.60 4 1:09:43.10 72 1:11.10 4 42:31.60 2:03:44.60 2:03:44.60
5 74 SAMUEL BROSH 53 12 4 8:28.70 33 1:53.70 5 1:46:39.20 74 0:47.20 5 32:35.60 2:30:24.40 2:30:24.40
 

Female 19 and under

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 37 KRISTEN EBERLIN 56 16 2 8:16.80 35 2:10.40 1 44:55.10 34 1:04.10 1 32:56.60 1:29:23.00 1:29:23.00
2 73 DELAINEY BANKS 11 14 1 6:39.30 14 2:18.50 2 1:35:31.90 73 0:39.00 2 37:00.40 2:22:09.10 2:22:09.10
 

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 17 RYAN ZELINSKI 60 24 1 8:33.90 27 1:34.70 1 41:23.30 18 0:45.30 1 25:04.20 1:17:21.40 1:17:21.40
2 65 ADAM YOUNIS 76 21 2 9:14.40 71 6:48.80 2 53:07.90 66 2:41.90 2 35:57.90 1:47:50.90 1:47:50.90
 

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 43 AMBER MCCLOSKEY 27 22 1 10:22.50 56 2:10.80 1 48:25.70 50 0:43.40 1 30:12.90 1:31:55.30 1:31:55.30
 

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 35 DAVID SCHMID 116 28 1 8:59.80 50 3:02.60 1 47:43.30 48 1:37.60 1 27:03.50 1:28:26.80 1:28:26.80
 

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 52 JESS PUGLISI-SANDERS 118 29 1 12:29.80 66 1:26.60 1 44:19.10 41 1:42.30 1 36:35.00 1:36:32.80 1:36:32.80
 

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 4 REECE MCGREGOR 96 30 1 6:03.70 2 0:58.80 1 33:35.70 1 0:48.10 1 24:42.50 1:06:08.80 1:06:08.80
2 31 KEITH CASTLE 109 31 3 8:48.40 40 2:19.50 2 39:07.30 21 2:41.20 2 32:27.90 1:25:24.30 1:25:24.30
3 33 SHEY MCGUIRE 73 32 2 7:41.40 23 1:58.30 4 49:48.80 43 1:03.10 3 25:08.80 1:25:40.40 1:25:40.40
4 54 JOSH SANDERS 117 30 4 11:54.70 68 3:10.70 3 43:54.80 49 2:27.30 4 35:54.40 1:37:21.90 1:37:21.90
 

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 50 DANIELLE WASSAM 111 34 2 8:53.80 36 1:39.30 1 48:57.50 47 1:51.60 1 33:32.60 1:34:54.80 1:34:54.80
2 53 LORI RODEHEAVER 99 33 3 9:50.50 44 1:30.40 2 53:34.90 58 0:28.10 2 31:31.70 1:36:55.60 1:36:55.60
3 68 JOANNE BROSH 93 31 1 8:27.30 63 4:54.80 3 59:56.20 68 0:33.70 3 35:29.30 1:49:21.30 1:49:21.30
 

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 8 RYAN JOHNSON 103 38 1 6:24.00 3 1:00.60 1 37:26.40 8 1:17.50 1 24:56.80 1:11:05.30 1:11:05.30
2 13 JEFFERY HOFFMAN 112 39 3 8:22.30 39 2:44.10 2 38:40.30 17 2:14.50 2 22:36.70 1:14:37.90 1:14:37.90
3 14 TOMMY MCNEAR 84 36 2 7:51.10 13 1:05.80 3 42:35.50 19 1:09.70 3 23:15.10 1:15:57.20 1:15:57.20
4 24 PAUL MCCROBIE 113 35 5 8:52.40 30 1:22.80 5 43:45.00 31 1:20.50 4 27:32.80 1:22:53.50 1:22:53.50
5 47 JACOB MYERS 88 36 4 8:25.10 25 1:39.70 4 43:50.70 33 2:16.10 5 37:17.80 1:33:29.40 1:33:29.40
6 67 JASON JULIANI 67 37 6 12:20.50 72 3:57.80 6 58:50.10 71 1:36.50 6 31:30.30 1:48:15.20 1:48:15.20
 

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 63 KAREN MAMONE 98 37 1 10:08.10 59 2:36.90 1 56:16.40 64 0:51.30 1 35:14.80 1:45:07.50 1:45:07.50
 

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 11 MICHAEL FAUST 16 44 1 6:30.50 5 1:37.20 1 38:24.60 11 1:20.10 1 25:03.90 1:12:56.30 1:12:56.30
2 21 PETER MORGAN 29 42 2 9:00.50 48 2:55.30 2 41:54.40 27 0:41.70 2 27:57.60 1:22:29.50 1:22:29.50
3 25 CARL ANDERSON 78 44 3 10:06.00 54 2:17.30 3 42:12.20 32 1:10.40 3 27:08.10 1:22:54.00 1:22:54.00
 

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 38 WENDY HANASKY 97 40 2 10:03.50 51 2:10.90 1 48:31.70 44 0:27.40 1 28:41.40 1:29:54.90 1:29:54.90
2 51 JULIE MARSHALL 25 44 1 9:46.50 45 1:52.40 2 51:04.60 56 1:15.60 2 31:33.40 1:35:32.50 1:35:32.50
 

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 5 JOE FOSTER 18 49 1 7:04.90 15 2:00.80 1 35:08.40 6 1:06.50 1 22:39.90 1:08:00.50 1:08:00.50
2 6 GERRY PEREZ 63 48 5 8:10.00 16 0:57.40 2 35:14.60 5 0:58.40 2 22:58.70 1:08:19.10 1:08:19.10
3 9 PETER VALENTINO 74 48 3 7:34.10 12 1:20.50 3 36:59.80 10 1:05.50 3 24:43.20 1:11:43.10 1:11:43.10
4 22 ROBERT BROSH, JR. 51 49 4 7:58.00 19 1:15.50 4 44:03.40 25 0:55.70 4 28:22.40 1:22:35.00 1:22:35.00
5 34 LOUIS MAZZA 26 45 7 10:33.90 49 1:25.90 5 44:37.70 36 1:29.10 5 30:17.50 1:28:24.10 1:28:24.10
6 36 DONALD FAUST 87 46 2 7:21.70 24 2:26.40 6 47:37.90 37 1:01.10 6 30:19.80 1:28:46.90 1:28:46.90
7 66 MARK YOUNIS 75 49 6 10:24.80 70 5:34.30 7 55:18.00 65 0:35.30 7 35:58.80 1:47:51.20 1:47:51.20
 

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 62 KAREN BELL 49 49 1 12:32.70 67 2:00.90 1 52:15.80 63 2:15.60 1 35:51.50 1:44:56.50 1:44:56.50
 

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 27 DANIEL PATRICK 38 53 1 7:39.80 37 2:56.40 2 41:59.20 29 1:59.30 1 28:53.90 1:23:28.60 1:23:28.60
2 29 MICHAEL MCDERMOTT 104 52 3 9:55.60 60 2:56.90 1 37:48.00 16 1:18.10 2 32:41.30 1:24:39.90 1:24:39.90
3 55 MICHAEL SMITH 42 52 4 10:25.00 57 2:10.00 3 46:09.80 51 3:01.90 3 37:49.00 1:39:35.70 1:39:35.70
4 56 MICHAEL CONNER 85 52 5 11:53.00 73 4:29.50 4 47:15.70 57 1:26.10 4 34:37.60 1:39:41.90 1:39:41.90
5 70 TIM KNIERIM 100 51 2 9:11.30 69 6:39.90 5 55:48.10 69 2:52.60 5 42:59.90 1:57:31.80 1:57:31.80
6 71 DAVID VALENTINE 33 50 6 15:16.00 74 1:40.80 6 57:14.50 70 1:28.70 6 46:25.10 2:02:05.10 2:02:05.10
 

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 41 DEANNE WILLIAMS 102 51 1 9:28.30 46 2:20.30 1 49:07.20 53 1:54.50 1 28:06.80 1:30:57.10 1:30:57.10
2 46 JANIE CROWL 108 54 3 10:32.70 64 3:07.40 2 48:16.20 55 1:08.20 2 30:16.20 1:33:20.70 1:33:20.70
3 64 BRENDA CONNER 124 50 2 10:02.80 52 2:16.20 3 55:49.40 62 0:51.70 3 38:07.90 1:47:08.00 1:47:08.00
 

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 7 MICHAEL HUDIMAC 101 56 7 8:17.00 22 1:11.40 1 35:01.80 7 1:07.80 1 22:43.00 1:08:21.00 1:08:21.00
2 10 BEN FOY 19 55 3 7:14.90 8 1:22.60 2 37:15.60 9 1:06.00 2 24:55.90 1:11:55.00 1:11:55.00
3 12 LANCE TARR 32 58 2 6:58.50 20 2:21.10 3 38:47.90 12 1:25.30 3 24:19.10 1:13:51.90 1:13:51.90
4 16 GREG ZAMULE 35 57 10 9:51.30 38 1:05.30 4 38:53.50 14 0:40.80 4 26:45.90 1:17:16.80 1:17:16.80
5 28 ROBERT WETZEL 62 58 1 6:54.60 11 1:58.00 6 43:47.40 26 1:42.10 5 29:07.80 1:23:29.90 1:23:29.90
6 32 MARK PAUL JOSEPH 24 55 6 8:00.30 34 2:26.40 5 40:27.70 20 1:49.20 6 32:44.10 1:25:27.70 1:25:27.70
7 40 STEPHEN BOYD 13 55 5 7:43.10 43 3:34.00 7 46:16.80 40 2:06.90 7 30:56.70 1:30:37.50 1:30:37.50
8 45 CHRISTOPHER FREEMAN 20 57 8 8:22.00 62 4:48.40 8 45:25.70 42 1:26.60 8 32:19.30 1:32:22.00 1:32:22.00
9 49 EDWARD BROSH 50 58 9 9:17.10 58 3:18.50 9 47:32.10 45 1:06.40 9 33:27.60 1:34:41.70 1:34:41.70
 

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 39 NANCY POPE 30 56 1 8:06.90 18 1:04.20 1 46:44.40 35 1:08.20 1 33:11.70 1:30:15.40 1:30:15.40
2 42 SUSAN MORTAKIS 65 58 2 9:42.30 55 2:50.50 2 48:14.80 54 2:11.10 2 28:06.50 1:31:05.20 1:31:05.20
3 60 DIANA CYPHERT 14 59 3 10:42.60 65 2:58.30 3 52:33.30 60 2:18.10 3 34:33.90 1:43:06.20 1:43:06.20
 

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 19 JEFF DONATO 55 61 2 8:05.40 21 1:19.20 1 39:12.60 13 1:17.20 1 29:26.60 1:19:21.00 1:19:21.00
2 30 CHUCK BAILY 69 62 1 7:35.30 28 2:34.30 2 42:02.20 22 0:56.50 2 31:48.20 1:24:56.50 1:24:56.50
3 48 SAMUEL STONE 125 60 5 11:03.70 61 1:57.20 4 45:57.70 46 2:17.60 3 33:05.30 1:34:21.50 1:34:21.50
4 57 HARRY FOOSE, JR 17 61 4 8:58.30 41 2:14.20 3 46:06.20 39 2:20.70 4 40:16.20 1:39:55.60 1:39:55.60
5 58 MARTIN MORRISON 95 61 3 8:44.30 42 2:31.30 5 47:59.50 52 2:46.20 5 39:45.00 1:41:46.30 1:41:46.30
 

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 61 LESLIE EVANS 15 64 1 10:38.90 47 1:09.80 1 52:35.60 59 1:57.40 1 37:52.50 1:44:14.20 1:44:14.20
 

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 20 ROBERT RUSH 110 66 1 7:28.40 9 1:13.80 1 40:21.90 15 1:49.30 1 29:38.70 1:20:32.10 1:20:32.10
2 44 MICKEY HORNACK 57 66 2 7:56.70 32 2:22.20 2 47:02.20 38 2:02.20 2 32:38.80 1:32:02.10 1:32:02.10
 

Ind. Triathlon - Clydesdale

Male 0-99

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 MARK MILLER 28 47 2 7:29.40 1 1:44.80 1 41:22.30 1 1:26.80 1 26:11.70 1:18:15.00 1:18:15.00
2 2 J GARBASH 71 48 3 7:38.60 2 2:41.50 2 46:45.30 2 1:13.50 2 32:56.10 1:31:15.00 1:31:15.00
3 3 DAVID ACKERMANN 72 46 4 9:17.10 4 2:48.70 3 45:39.60 3 2:19.50 3 41:22.40 1:41:27.30 1:41:27.30
4 4 DALE MUSSARD, JR 68 24 5 9:40.60 5 2:26.40 4 58:12.20 4 2:51.90 4 38:29.40 1:51:40.50 1:51:40.50
5 5 ERNEST BANKS, JR 1 41 1 7:19.40 3 3:53.00 5 1:05:42.70 5 1:16.40 5 34:43.00 1:52:54.50 1:52:54.50
 

Ind. Triathlon - Clergy

Male 0-99

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 2 DANIEL HARRY 22 60 1 13:03.40 2 5:28.50 1 1:08:14.80 2 1:35.90 1 54:45.90 2:23:08.50 2:23:08.50
 

Female 0-99

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 DIANE JEFCHAK 23 57 1 11:21.70 1 2:56.70 1 1:04:48.50 1 0:52.70 1 1:03:08.00 2:23:07.60 2:23:07.60
 

Tri Relay Team - Comb. <100

Mixed 0-99

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 HANA HALL 89 43 1 9:58.10 1 0:31.80 1 37:43.10 1 0:22.00 1 23:41.50 1:12:16.50 1:12:16.50
 

Tri Relay Team - Comb. 101-150

Mixed 0-99

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 RYAN LONGENETTE 105 23 1 5:08.00 1 0:59.00 1 37:23.90 1 0:22.70 1 25:30.70 1:09:24.30 1:09:24.30
 

Mixed 0-99

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 2 ROSANA SCHAFER 86 53 3 9:41.50 3 0:20.90 3 41:34.80 3 0:19.50 2 23:31.00 1:15:27.70 1:15:27.70
2 3 CINDY BEYER 92 56 2 6:47.70 2 0:26.70 2 42:30.30 2 0:24.10 3 26:56.60 1:17:05.40 1:17:05.40
 

Tri Relay Team - Business

Mixed 0-99

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 2 ANDREW BARGER 81 60 4 7:44.60 4 0:20.50 2 38:47.40 2 0:17.80 2 26:13.40 1:13:23.70 1:13:23.70
2 3 LUCAS RUNYAN 34 20 3 6:44.60 3 0:27.00 3 46:36.90 3 0:20.30 3 25:00.20 1:19:09.00 1:19:09.00
 

Mixed 0-99

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 KATLYN CURNES 77 16 1 5:15.20 1 0:24.60 1 34:20.50 1 0:17.00 1 21:12.70 1:01:30.00 1:01:30.00
 

Tri Relay Team - Family

Mixed 0-99

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 CARI BAILY 66 34 1 10:07.20 1 0:24.40 1 40:52.50 1 0:39.50 1 29:13.90 1:21:17.50 1:21:17.50
 

Individual Duathlon

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 BEN GANDY 44 39 1 14:18.20 2 1:08.60 2 39:11.80 2 0:57.70 2 25:40.00 1:21:16.30 1:21:16.30
2 2 MICHAEL ZUCATTI 80 28 3 15:15.50 4 0:42.60 1 38:42.40 1 0:34.40 3 26:27.40 1:21:42.30 1:21:42.30
3 3 GREG JOHNSTON 4 37 2 14:24.20 5 1:36.70 3 39:53.30 3 1:26.00 1 24:39.60 1:21:59.80 1:21:59.80
 

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 6 HOLLY FILLIPOVICH 122 34 2 16:12.50 6 0:33.70 2 48:08.10 6 0:29.90 2 27:14.20 1:32:38.40 1:32:38.40
2 8 BECKI CHRISTIAN 59 31 3 17:15.80 8 0:48.30 1 47:02.20 8 0:28.80 3 29:35.60 1:35:10.70 1:35:10.70
3 9 ELLEN BROSH 82 28 1 14:14.80 1 0:38.20 3 55:15.40 9 0:31.60 1 25:13.80 1:35:53.80 1:35:53.80
 

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 13 DANIEL PHILLIPS 8 22 1 19:38.60 11 1:08.10 1 1:04:01.60 13 1:06.60 1 39:49.20 2:05:44.10 2:05:44.10
 

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 12 LAURA VANKUIKEN 120 31 1 20:53.50 13 1:14.00 1 58:02.00 12 0:51.80 1 34:46.00 1:55:47.30 1:55:47.30
 

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 5 DAVID HENNEN 121 43 1 14:21.40 7 3:12.00 1 45:45.10 5 1:24.80 1 27:09.20 1:31:52.50 1:31:52.50
 

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 11 MICHELE MILLER 90 44 1 20:03.80 12 1:24.60 1 51:54.80 10 1:50.80 1 33:49.10 1:49:03.10 1:49:03.10
 

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 7 MARK SCHROEDER 9 54 1 16:02.80 9 3:05.40 1 44:00.00 7 2:19.30 1 29:08.10 1:34:35.60 1:34:35.60
 

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 4 BRUCE TEACHOUT 10 55 1 16:13.00 10 3:37.40 1 38:02.10 4 1:51.20 1 29:44.90 1:29:28.60 1:29:28.60
 

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 10 ALLAN OLEXA 7 61 1 14:47.90 3 1:02.80 1 58:54.30 11 0:59.20 1 23:57.20 1:39:41.40 1:39:41.40
 

Ind. Duathlon - Clydesdale

Male 0-99

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 TRAVIS BAYES 2 38 1 16:49.50 1 1:37.30 1 45:08.90 1 1:32.20 1 32:20.20 1:37:28.10 1:37:28.10
 

Du Relay - Comb. <100

Female 0-99

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 LORI TRACY 36 37 1 17:03.30 1 0:21.90 1 36:19.90 1 0:20.70 1 29:33.20 1:23:39.00 1:23:39.00
 

Du Relay - Comb. 101-150

Female 0-99

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 ARTHUR (BOB) KARTMAN 47 52 1 20:14.90 1 0:46.00 1 58:48.20 1 0:26.40 1 34:14.20 1:54:29.70 1:54:29.70
 

Du Relay - Comb. 150+

Female 0-99

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 ELLA CUSTER 41 82 2 25:04.00 2 0:34.40 1 35:21.30 1 0:27.10 1 25:02.20 1:26:29.00 1:26:29.00
2 2 PATRICIA DUDEK 3 54 1 21:57.50 1 0:35.10 2 52:15.90 2 0:26.40 2 27:16.00 1:42:30.90 1:42:30.90
 

Du Relay - Business

Female 0-99

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 MELINDA KOSLIK 6 25 1 18:51.40 1 0:29.00 2 56:24.50 2 0:26.50 1 31:32.60 1:47:44.00 1:47:44.00
2 2 KELLY DELANEY 83 44 2 21:40.30 2 0:49.30 1 47:23.90 1 0:34.80 2 37:27.60 1:47:55.90 1:47:55.90
 

Du Relay - Family

Female 0-99

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 CATHERINE STRASSER 48 54 3 17:26.60 1 0:34.40 2 41:33.10 2 0:29.10 1 28:30.80 1:28:34.00 1:28:34.00
2 2 DIANE PLATTE 46 29 2 17:26.50 2 0:39.30 1 38:01.30 1 0:34.80 2 31:52.50 1:28:34.40 1:28:34.40
3 3 ANGELA PITTINGER 45 19 1 17:16.90 3 0:54.90 3 54:54.30 3 0:35.80 3 23:06.70 1:36:48.60 1:36:48.60
 

Du Relay - Civc / Service

Mixed 0-99

  Overall   ------- Leg 1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- BIKE ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- RUN ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 WHITNEY LEWIS 58 26 1 15:44.30 1 0:31.90 1 58:42.20 1 0:29.30 1 28:57.00 1:44:24.70 1:44:24.70