2013 Harrisburg Marathon and Relay

Age Group Results

November 05, 2013


Results By PaRunners and PaRunners.com www.parunners.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Marathon Runners

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BENJAMIN ENGLISH JACKSON CENTER PA 212 29 1 2:44:16.13 2:44:16.94 0:00.81 6:16/M
2 JEREMY BOEHM LEMOYNE PA 72 29 2 2:46:49.83 2:46:50.27 0:00.44 6:22/M
3 ZACHARY KOCH HUNTSVILLE AL 439 28 3 2:48:17.55 2:48:18.40 0:00.85 6:25/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTEN KARWACKI MACUNGIE PA 411 34 32 3:09:16.70 3:09:16.70 7:13/M
2 JENNIFER SHULTZ OXFORD PA 729 30 36 3:12:19.38 3:12:24.10 0:04.72 7:21/M
3 JENNY GORANSSON ARLINGTON VA 291 30 47 3:14:23.53 3:14:24.82 0:01.29 7:25/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANTHONY LEE LEAVENWORTH KS 481 40 5 2:58:25.83 2:58:26.49 0:00.66 6:49/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AILSA DRELICK CHALFONT PA 190 44 82 3:22:41.83 3:22:49.63 0:07.80 7:44/M
Top

Male 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOM BAER 895 0 520 4:27:25.33 4:27:55.83 0:30.50 10:14/M
Top

Male 1 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEXANDER LOPEZ NORTH BABYLON NY 501 19 200 3:43:06.15 3:43:28.88 0:22.73 8:32/M
2 BEAU AMBROSE DOVER PA 14 16 308 3:58:47.80 3:58:48.24 0:00.44 9:07/M
3 JOSH ALDERSON ANNVILLE PA 8 17 367 4:06:33.83 4:06:42.44 0:08.61 9:25/M
4 CLAYTON SHUMAKER 903 14 444 4:18:17.82 4:18:46.30 0:28.48 9:53/M
5 NATE STAUFFER DOVER PA 771 17 445 4:18:20.61 4:18:49.89 0:29.28 9:53/M
6 TYLER LAVENDER PALMYRA PA 476 17 454 4:18:37.01 4:18:46.23 0:09.22 9:53/M
Top

Female 1 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLAUDINE GODFREY WRIGHTSVILLE PA 281 18 648 4:51:44.53 4:52:13.81 0:29.28 11:09/M
2 COLETTE MATTHEWS GLEN BURNIE MD 534 15 793 6:40:35.52 6:40:43.74 0:08.22 15:18/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WILLIAM GORDON HARRISBURG PA 292 24 4 2:50:36.17 2:50:36.73 0:00.56 6:31/M
2 WESLEY BRUBAKER PORT TREVERTON PA 17864 PA 96 22 29 3:08:28.04 3:08:28.84 0:00.80 7:12/M
3 JUSTIN KEEFER HALIFAX PA 415 22 72 3:21:27.40 3:21:30.87 0:03.47 7:41/M
4 KEVIN DIFLORIO HORSHAM PA 178 21 96 3:25:22.85 3:25:37.32 0:14.47 7:51/M
5 JONATHAN FERRERAS HARRISBURG PA 226 23 117 3:28:20.36 3:28:26.91 0:06.55 7:57/M
6 TIMOTHY CLARK DUNCANNON PA 125 21 140 3:33:47.08 3:33:58.62 0:11.54 8:10/M
7 SETH HIBBS HATBORO PA 351 22 166 3:38:31.42 3:38:45.68 0:14.26 8:21/M
8 GRANT SAVORY BADEN PA 703 20 191 3:41:53.60 3:41:58.13 0:04.53 8:28/M
9 COLIN OHANLON CAMP HILL PA 622 23 251 3:53:00.91 3:53:08.33 0:07.42 8:54/M
10 JEFFREY SONTAG ALBANY NY 757 24 289 3:57:02.48 3:57:02.48 9:03/M
11 DANIEL JOHNSON FREDERICK MD 393 22 309 3:58:51.16 3:59:02.88 0:11.72 9:07/M
12 IVAN FOWLER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 247 21 393 4:10:44.81 4:10:58.53 0:13.72 9:35/M
13 DANIEL BYLER LEBANON PA 106 24 458 4:18:44.83 4:19:12.30 0:27.47 9:54/M
14 TYLER GOEHRINGER LUTHERVILLE ME 282 22 480 4:22:19.15 4:22:19.15 10:01/M
15 COLIN LACEY HARRISBURG PA 462 24 491 4:23:12.31 4:23:25.31 0:13.00 10:03/M
16 JOHN MILLER STUARTS DRAFT VA 568 22 502 4:24:40.47 4:24:44.57 0:04.10 10:06/M
17 JOSHUA PRESLEY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 648 20 508 4:25:12.51 4:25:34.25 0:21.74 10:08/M
18 JACOB HERSHBERGER BEDFORD PA 346 23 649 4:52:00.89 4:52:10.55 0:09.66 11:09/M
19 VINCENT FORRESTER MEADVILLE PA 245 20 654 4:53:06.31 4:53:36.91 0:30.60 11:12/M
20 STEVEN CORNELIUS PITTSBURGH PA 135 24 712 5:09:39.58 5:10:07.71 0:28.13 11:50/M
21 ZACK SMITH HARRISBURG PA 742 24 765 5:36:02.09 5:36:22.34 0:20.25 12:50/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEAH MAHER NEW PROVIDENCE PA 509 22 53 3:15:30.10 3:15:35.42 0:05.32 7:28/M
2 STEPHANIE VELARDO NEWARK DE 810 22 88 3:24:00.13 3:24:03.77 0:03.64 7:47/M
3 SARAH MULVEY POTTSTOWN PA 598 22 98 3:25:42.71 3:25:46.47 0:03.76 7:51/M
4 SARAH FINK BATH PA 232 23 167 3:38:32.11 3:38:45.34 0:13.23 8:21/M
5 MALLORY BECK NEW YORK NY 47 23 245 3:52:15.79 3:52:35.21 0:19.42 8:53/M
6 ALICIA KUHNS HAMBURG PA 457 22 257 3:53:45.39 3:54:01.67 0:16.28 8:56/M
7 DEVON MURRAY MECHANICSBURG PA 603 20 261 3:54:21.47 3:54:42.23 0:20.76 8:57/M
8 ADELE MILLER RALEIGH NC 570 22 286 3:56:54.76 3:57:07.48 0:12.72 9:03/M
9 GRETCHEN HARNSBERGER 898 23 288 3:57:00.01 3:57:14.98 0:14.97 9:03/M
10 LEAH POLAKOFF FOREST HILL MD 641 20 359 4:05:39.18 4:06:00.76 0:21.58 9:23/M
11 KRISTIN RILEY WEST DES MOINES IA 679 23 374 4:08:14.05 4:08:33.20 0:19.15 9:29/M
12 MACKENZIE MORGAN GUNNISON CO 590 22 510 4:25:14.35 4:25:44.57 0:30.22 10:09/M
13 MELANIE GRAINGER NEWARK DE 295 22 526 4:28:13.23 4:28:30.58 0:17.35 10:15/M
14 CAITLIN MURPHY MINERSVILLE PA 599 23 541 4:30:56.55 4:31:23.30 0:26.75 10:21/M
15 CHRISTINE BIENIOSEK HAGERHILL KY 64 23 558 4:33:57.94 4:34:32.85 0:34.91 10:29/M
16 ADRIENNE PHILLIPS TOWSON MD 637 22 600 4:39:31.45 4:39:38.86 0:07.41 10:40/M
17 KATIE MOLL HARRISBURG PA 580 24 616 4:42:44.38 4:43:04.90 0:20.52 10:48/M
18 MELANIE POMMER PITTSBURGH PA 643 24 624 4:45:21.22 4:45:50.38 0:29.16 10:55/M
19 ALLISON DOBBS COLUMBIA SC 183 24 685 4:59:27.63 5:00:02.90 0:35.27 11:27/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JONATHAN LANTZ EAST EARL TN 473 28 11 2:59:57.96 2:59:59.31 0:01.35 6:52/M
2 MATTHEW KONDILAS BALTIMORE MD 444 27 12 3:00:10.18 3:00:11.66 0:01.48 6:53/M
3 BRANDON BEAR HELLAM PA 45 26 14 3:00:36.95 3:00:37.81 0:00.86 6:54/M
4 JUSTIN SCHULTE BELLEFONTE PA 711 25 19 3:03:06.90 3:03:08.82 0:01.92 6:59/M
5 RYAN SHAKELY MOUNT JOY PA 719 28 30 3:08:48.30 3:08:48.90 0:00.60 7:12/M
6 SAUL GUZNAY ORANGE NJ 316 27 31 3:09:04.49 3:09:06.96 0:02.47 7:13/M
7 BRIAN CAMPBELL HARRISBURG PA 112 28 49 3:14:25.77 3:14:27.48 0:01.71 7:25/M
8 CHRIS KUHL DILLSBURG PA 456 29 58 3:17:22.16 3:17:25.37 0:03.21 7:32/M
9 JOHN HAMMELL DILLSBURG PA 325 29 59 3:17:24.63 3:17:29.36 0:04.73 7:32/M
10 CHRISTOPHER MORRIS AUSTIN TX 593 26 77 3:22:08.46 3:22:14.59 0:06.13 7:43/M
11 JAMIE STROFFOLINO WAPPINGERS FALLS NY 783 28 90 3:24:16.19 3:24:18.79 0:02.60 7:48/M
12 NATHANIEL WINDON STATE COLLEGE PA 861 25 94 3:25:10.47 3:25:18.74 0:08.27 7:50/M
13 JOHN FREY YORK PA 254 26 100 3:25:49.49 3:25:49.89 0:00.40 7:51/M
14 KEITH BOTCHIE SILVER SPRING MD 78 29 129 3:30:38.40 3:30:43.37 0:04.97 8:03/M
15 MATTHEW FANELLI HERSHEY PA 222 27 143 3:34:19.38 3:34:25.91 0:06.53 8:11/M
16 LEE FRIEDLINE BEDFORD PA 255 29 148 3:34:42.99 3:34:47.52 0:04.53 8:12/M
17 KEVIN MOLL FRANKLIN CT 581 27 173 3:38:57.70 3:39:13.99 0:16.29 8:22/M
18 JESSE MCCREE MECHANICSBURG PA 542 29 219 3:46:42.68 3:46:53.20 0:10.52 8:40/M
19 MICHAEL WOMELSDORF ALLENTOWN PA 868 27 227 3:49:13.36 3:49:23.18 0:09.82 8:45/M
20 RYAN SLATER HARRISBURG PA 738 28 264 3:54:28.83 3:54:37.73 0:08.90 8:57/M
21 CHARLEY MONROE PITTSBURGH PA 583 27 274 3:55:47.66 3:56:10.97 0:23.31 9:01/M
22 TYLER JOHNSON PORTLAND ME 395 26 292 3:57:20.74 3:57:32.41 0:11.67 9:04/M
23 CHRIS BRITTAIN LAKEWOOD NJ 93 25 303 3:58:42.20 3:58:53.35 0:11.15 9:07/M
24 DAVID HUME II HONEY BROOK PA 377 29 320 4:00:26.30 4:00:46.75 0:20.45 9:11/M
25 ANDREW MUSSELMAN NEW PROVIDENCE PA 606 26 335 4:02:47.90 4:03:02.45 0:14.55 9:17/M
26 ANDREW SAJAC MECHANICSBURG PA 693 27 351 4:04:36.92 4:04:49.64 0:12.72 9:21/M
27 MATTHEW GINGERICH HERSHEY PA 276 25 370 4:07:13.26 4:07:50.80 0:37.54 9:28/M
28 DAVID GINGERICH GRANTVILLE PA 277 29 372 4:07:50.52 4:07:50.52 9:28/M
29 BRAD REIGHARD YORK PA 671 26 378 4:08:55.67 4:09:09.53 0:13.86 9:31/M
30 DEREK PLUMMER FAYETTEVILLE PA 640 27 389 4:10:32.28 4:10:39.89 0:07.61 9:34/M
31 AKIL STOKES LANCASTER PA 776 28 404 4:12:12.74 4:12:24.23 0:11.49 9:38/M
32 NATHANIEL ADAMS WASHINGTON DC 4 29 416 4:14:38.15 4:15:02.42 0:24.27 9:44/M
33 NICHOLAS FISHTER LEWISTOWN PA 238 26 418 4:15:00.29 4:15:12.46 0:12.17 9:44/M
34 ASHTON FARRELL WILLIAMSBURG VA 223 27 453 4:18:36.77 4:19:01.55 0:24.78 9:53/M
35 DONTAE GREENE HARRISBURG PA 302 26 469 4:21:04.45 4:21:42.31 0:37.86 9:59/M
36 KYLE WEAVER HUMMELSTOWN PA 835 27 474 4:21:40.79 4:22:19.15 0:38.36 10:01/M
37 JACOB ZEBLEY NEWARK DE 881 27 477 4:21:42.34 4:21:59.48 0:17.14 10:00/M
38 TOM DECESAR HARRISBURG PA 162 28 517 4:26:32.05 4:26:52.83 0:20.78 10:11/M
39 VINCE GAY EXTON PA 266 29 617 4:42:52.02 4:43:30.84 0:38.82 10:49/M
40 ANDREW BEAM CAMP HILL PA 44 29 673 4:56:49.76 4:57:09.17 0:19.41 11:20/M
41 CHASE MERRIMAN HILLIARD OH 561 29 686 4:59:57.26 5:00:41.18 0:43.92 11:29/M
42 RYAN MARCO PALMYRA PA 519 28 689 5:01:51.80 5:02:35.90 0:44.10 11:33/M
43 KEITH SULLIVAN MONROE NY 785 26 700 5:04:43.22 5:05:11.69 0:28.47 11:39/M
44 JAMES CONKLIN HARRISBURG PA 131 28 727 5:15:52.96 5:16:24.93 0:31.97 12:05/M
45 KEVIN HARRIS YORK PA 329 26 776 5:48:01.79 5:48:34.35 0:32.56 13:18/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALYSHA RODRIGUEZ YORK PA 684 26 73 3:21:38.80 3:21:42.33 0:03.53 7:42/M
2 KATHRYN HRIBAR HARRISBURG PA 374 27 97 3:25:33.88 3:25:36.11 0:02.23 7:51/M
3 JOANNE WILLIAMS SHERMANS DALE PA 856 27 130 3:30:39.81 3:30:48.41 0:08.60 8:03/M
4 ANGEL ESHLEMAN CONESTOGA PA 216 26 135 3:31:13.73 3:31:19.91 0:06.18 8:04/M
5 MISTI WALLS HAGERSTOWN MD 822 28 139 3:33:28.83 3:33:46.63 0:17.80 8:10/M
6 LAURA WEAKLAND CARLISLE PA 831 28 184 3:40:25.47 3:40:29.18 0:03.71 8:25/M
7 CLAIRE GREEN WASHINGTON DC 300 27 187 3:41:01.94 3:41:16.68 0:14.74 8:27/M
8 KRISINDA RUHLMAN 890 27 189 3:41:17.66 3:41:23.51 0:05.85 8:27/M
9 REBECCA FOWLER MECHANICSBURG PA 248 28 195 3:42:52.48 3:42:56.44 0:03.96 8:31/M
10 RACHEL MOORE HARRISBURG PA 588 27 205 3:43:25.44 3:43:25.44 8:32/M
11 LINDA VAN LEEUWEN WAYNE NJ 807 25 214 3:45:23.32 3:45:34.28 0:10.96 8:37/M
12 RHODA SMOKER 916 27 218 3:46:40.23 3:46:43.69 0:03.46 8:39/M
13 MATTHEW JAMES CHEVERLY MD 386 27 228 3:49:38.92 3:49:48.13 0:09.21 8:46/M
14 ELLEN KEEFER GAITHERSBURG MD 416 27 229 3:49:39.21 3:49:56.43 0:17.22 8:47/M
15 MORGAN REIGHTLER STATE COLLEGE PA 672 27 254 3:53:21.53 3:53:30.64 0:09.11 8:55/M
16 MEGHAN RILEY PALMYRA PA 680 29 275 3:55:47.86 3:55:55.14 0:07.28 9:00/M
17 KATIE REIBEL MARINE MN 668 25 298 3:58:14.68 3:58:34.48 0:19.80 9:06/M
18 DANA HORGEN EDINA MN 365 26 306 3:58:46.72 3:59:01.26 0:14.54 9:07/M
19 SHELLY ILGENFRITZ YORK PA 381 29 307 3:58:47.63 3:59:02.90 0:15.27 9:07/M
20 AMANDA KANE PALMYRA PA 406 27 330 4:02:09.29 4:02:14.49 0:05.20 9:15/M
21 VIVIEN JOHNSON PORTLAND ME 394 26 343 4:03:51.16 4:04:02.51 0:11.35 9:19/M
22 DEVON WINKLES WASHINGTON DC 862 27 349 4:04:25.96 4:04:33.38 0:07.42 9:20/M
23 JULIANN ZAWADZKI HARBORCREEK PA 880 27 357 4:05:35.87 4:06:00.64 0:24.77 9:23/M
24 JENNIFER LENGYEL POTTSTOWN PA 487 27 387 4:10:09.71 4:10:27.69 0:17.98 9:34/M
25 KATE BERNIER ARLINGTON VA 59 29 396 4:10:51.19 4:11:07.50 0:16.31 9:35/M
26 JESSICA SPROUT ELKTON MD 764 27 411 4:13:24.90 4:13:42.79 0:17.89 9:41/M
27 LESLIE ADAMS WASHINGTON DC 5 25 420 4:15:28.97 4:15:52.65 0:23.68 9:46/M
28 ERIN O'LEARY CULPEPER VA 624 26 427 4:16:48.39 4:17:15.55 0:27.16 9:49/M
29 MAGGI YOUNG HARRISBURG PA 877 28 434 4:17:20.06 4:17:40.30 0:20.24 9:50/M
30 AMANDA POWELL HUNTINGDON PA 647 25 441 4:18:13.03 4:18:31.75 0:18.72 9:52/M
31 MELISSA WHITED RUSSELL PA 847 28 442 4:18:13.04 4:18:31.54 0:18.50 9:52/M
32 KAYLA THOMPSON JAMES CREEK PA 796 26 443 4:18:13.56 4:18:31.55 0:17.99 9:52/M
33 ELIZABETH GEKAS FREDERICK MD 271 27 463 4:20:27.96 4:20:55.81 0:27.85 9:58/M
34 RENEE GREEN YORK PA 299 26 483 4:22:21.21 4:22:45.54 0:24.33 10:02/M
35 AMANDA KNAPP ALEXANDRIA VA 437 26 544 4:31:07.59 4:31:30.94 0:23.35 10:22/M
36 JENNIFER READ EXTON PA 660 27 557 4:33:25.88 4:34:04.85 0:38.97 10:28/M
37 SUZANNE EDWARDS HARRISBURG PA 204 25 570 4:35:09.07 4:35:41.35 0:32.28 10:31/M
38 BRITTANY BAUCCIO SOUTH PARK PA 41 29 572 4:35:16.56 4:35:46.24 0:29.68 10:32/M
39 OLIVIA YODER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 876 25 601 4:39:32.44 4:39:39.64 0:07.20 10:40/M
40 ELIZABETH MASON HERSHEY PA 530 26 604 4:40:53.70 4:41:28.62 0:34.92 10:45/M
41 ERIN WAGLEY WEST MIFFLIN PA 816 28 609 4:41:51.52 4:42:17.87 0:26.35 10:46/M
42 JESSICA MCDADE BOYERTOWN PA 545 29 613 4:42:13.38 4:42:43.57 0:30.19 10:47/M
43 RACHEL LEONARD LANCASTER PA 489 26 615 4:42:21.30 4:42:33.83 0:12.53 10:47/M
44 TRISTA KREIDER NEW PROVIDENCE PA 449 27 628 4:46:40.08 4:47:04.93 0:24.85 10:57/M
45 STEPHANIE FIGARY NY 229 27 642 4:48:58.73 4:49:35.90 0:37.17 11:03/M
46 SARAH SHERIFF MECHANICSBURG PA 722 27 664 4:54:33.88 4:55:03.46 0:29.58 11:16/M
47 ALICIA LEVALLEY 909 28 672 4:56:03.57 4:56:07.34 0:03.77 11:18/M
48 JENNIFER KLINE BLOOMSBURG PA 435 28 707 5:07:32.99 5:08:02.31 0:29.32 11:45/M
49 KATHRYN TARTAGLIA ENOLA PA 789 27 709 5:08:32.31 5:09:02.95 0:30.64 11:48/M
50 DANIELLE DIANTONIIS HUMMELSTOWN PA 171 25 717 5:11:36.13 5:12:17.80 0:41.67 11:55/M
51 HOLLY NICOLE HOXTER PARKVILLE MD 373 29 723 5:14:16.68 5:14:49.97 0:33.29 12:01/M
52 AMANDA JENNINGS PITTSBURGH PA 389 26 744 5:23:37.94 5:24:13.26 0:35.32 12:22/M
53 JUSTINE JOU PHILADELPHIA PA 400 25 755 5:29:25.44 5:30:05.24 0:39.80 12:36/M
54 TRACY CLOUTHIER STATE COLLEGE PA 129 26 756 5:29:32.25 5:30:17.21 0:44.96 12:36/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BENJAMIN RAPOPORT NEW YORK NY 657 32 9 2:59:15.43 2:59:16.67 0:01.24 6:51/M
2 AMOS KING LANCASTER PA 430 30 16 3:01:46.64 3:01:48.27 0:01.63 6:56/M
3 BEN ZOOK GORDONVILLE PA 886 31 20 3:04:07.52 3:04:09.12 0:01.60 7:02/M
4 JEFFREY GRABOSKY ALEXANDRIA VA 294 30 21 3:05:20.88 3:05:22.31 0:01.43 7:05/M
5 PAUL MYERS 897 30 22 3:05:32.79 3:05:33.31 0:00.52 7:05/M
6 TYLER WALKER LEWISTOWN PA 821 30 26 3:06:56.39 3:07:03.80 0:07.41 7:08/M
7 CONRAD SMOKER LEBANON PA 749 34 33 3:09:57.31 3:10:00.18 0:02.87 7:15/M
8 TIMOTHY WILKIN PHOENIXVILLE PA 854 32 39 3:13:16.67 3:13:18.60 0:01.93 7:23/M
9 VICTOR WILLS HARRISBURG PA 858 31 41 3:13:48.01 3:13:50.49 0:02.48 7:24/M
10 JONATHAN BOLHA YOUNGSTOWN OH 75 32 50 3:14:26.06 3:14:27.48 0:01.42 7:25/M
11 JACK BASILE MACUNGIE PA 40 34 51 3:14:34.79 3:14:36.76 0:01.97 7:26/M
12 BRAD WOLF EAGLEVILLE PA 866 34 63 3:18:44.16 3:18:47.70 0:03.54 7:35/M
13 PHILIP EBERTS ETTERS PA 200 32 70 3:20:51.83 3:21:00.63 0:08.80 7:40/M
14 ANDY MARTIN LANCASTER PA 529 33 74 3:21:46.91 3:21:51.63 0:04.72 7:42/M
15 KEITH BALKEY PITTSBURGH PA 31 31 93 3:25:06.18 3:25:11.58 0:05.40 7:50/M
16 JAKE TRYBULSKI MECHANICSBURG PA 800 34 111 3:27:56.38 3:27:59.64 0:03.26 7:56/M
17 MATT LACORTE MOUNT AIRY MD 464 34 112 3:27:59.65 3:28:03.59 0:03.94 7:56/M
18 ERIC MILLER LANDISVILLE PA 572 31 115 3:28:12.95 3:28:14.76 0:01.81 7:57/M
19 BRAD ESHELMAN PA 215 34 121 3:29:32.43 3:29:38.40 0:05.97 8:00/M
20 REGGIE LAMBERT LAURELTON NY 469 33 133 3:31:07.50 3:31:16.86 0:09.36 8:04/M
21 CARLOS CHACON HARRISBURG PA 120 30 138 3:33:22.55 3:33:26.12 0:03.57 8:09/M
22 BLAIR LEYDIG HYNDMAN PA 493 34 149 3:34:48.81 3:34:54.17 0:05.36 8:12/M
23 JUSTIN SELLARS 923 34 159 3:36:33.20 3:36:38.52 0:05.32 8:16/M
24 CHRIS DUPKANICK LANCASTER PA 196 32 170 3:38:47.15 3:38:53.71 0:06.56 8:21/M
25 AIDAN CALLERY MOUNT AIRY MD 110 32 175 3:39:13.00 3:39:21.28 0:08.28 8:22/M
26 NATHAN SHUFRAN HARRISBURG PA 727 32 188 3:41:04.45 3:41:11.27 0:06.82 8:27/M
27 CHRISTOPHER HARTMAN READING PA 331 33 192 3:42:00.76 3:42:04.15 0:03.39 8:29/M
28 SCOTT BALDWIN CARLISLE PA 29 33 204 3:43:22.05 3:43:34.56 0:12.51 8:32/M
29 AARON BELLEVILLE BUFFALO NY 54 33 238 3:51:11.07 3:51:24.70 0:13.63 8:50/M
30 BEN LUDWIG MECHANICSBURG PA 505 31 270 3:55:16.69 3:55:22.66 0:05.97 8:59/M
31 ROBERT HAMILTON CAMP HILL PA 323 32 271 3:55:19.83 3:55:40.48 0:20.65 9:00/M
32 JEFF LOROW MECHANICSBURG PA 502 34 272 3:55:29.30 3:55:46.98 0:17.68 9:00/M
33 ELI HASSID ROCKVILLE MD 332 31 295 3:57:43.66 3:58:04.45 0:20.79 9:05/M
34 NATHAN FISHER LEWISBURG PA 237 33 324 4:00:57.08 4:01:01.24 0:04.16 9:12/M
35 WILLIAM BORDNER SPRING GLEN PA 76 32 328 4:01:47.13 4:02:09.61 0:22.48 9:15/M
36 JONATHAN GILLETTE HARRISBURG PA 274 31 355 4:05:24.16 4:05:41.75 0:17.59 9:23/M
37 MICHAEL HENRY NORRISTOWN PA 342 34 424 4:16:03.02 4:16:20.17 0:17.15 9:47/M
38 DAVID BOCK CAMP HILL PA 71 34 464 4:20:37.59 4:20:58.36 0:20.77 9:58/M
39 GAVIN JONES LANCASTER PA 397 33 504 4:24:46.85 4:24:57.55 0:10.70 10:07/M
40 ANDY BLASCOVICH HARRISBURG PA 70 33 518 4:26:41.35 4:27:02.95 0:21.60 10:12/M
41 SCOTT LAIRD ETTERS PA 465 33 527 4:28:32.98 4:28:55.95 0:22.97 10:16/M
42 SHAWN FOLTZ FOREST HILL MD 243 34 530 4:28:54.03 4:29:24.33 0:30.30 10:17/M
43 JOEL STAUB DUMFRIES VA 769 34 559 4:34:19.81 4:34:42.28 0:22.47 10:29/M
44 PHILIP DUNBAR MORRIS PA 194 33 573 4:35:25.17 4:35:51.32 0:26.15 10:32/M
45 MATTHEW WILSON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 859 31 582 4:37:09.80 4:38:29.11 1:19.31 10:38/M
46 THOMAS MCCLURE YORK PA 539 32 625 4:46:15.19 4:46:40.38 0:25.19 10:56/M
47 BRIAN SHULL NEW BLOOMFIELD PA 728 30 644 4:51:01.70 4:51:27.40 0:25.70 11:07/M
48 ROBERT SISOCK ENOLA PA 736 30 656 4:53:38.89 4:54:18.16 0:39.27 11:14/M
49 MIKE JAMES NEW CUMBERLAND PA 385 34 662 4:54:29.39 4:55:05.66 0:36.27 11:16/M
50 ERIK STETLER CAMP HILL PA 773 30 663 4:54:33.69 4:55:03.66 0:29.97 11:16/M
51 JUSTIN FLICKINGER MECHANICSBURG PA 242 34 678 4:58:20.90 4:58:36.46 0:15.56 11:24/M
52 RICHARD SINGER POTTSVILLE PA 735 33 682 4:58:43.70 4:59:13.39 0:29.69 11:25/M
53 JASON SAVAGE IMPERIAL PA 701 32 695 5:03:44.15 5:04:04.44 0:20.29 11:36/M
54 RYAN KRUM ANNVILLE PA 451 33 698 5:04:27.12 5:04:43.92 0:16.80 11:38/M
55 JASON MCFADDEN BAINBRIDGE PA 548 34 741 5:23:00.43 5:23:39.15 0:38.72 12:21/M
56 LUKE GRIM HONOLULU HI 306 34 794 7:07:00.00 7:07:00.00 16:18/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMANDA ESTEP BELLEFONTE PA 217 34 56 3:16:41.30 3:16:44.18 0:02.88 7:31/M
2 HOLLY REYNOLDS ROCHESTER NY 674 33 57 3:16:45.13 3:16:48.61 0:03.48 7:31/M
3 MELISSA VESS SEVERN MD 812 34 101 3:25:57.98 3:26:02.76 0:04.78 7:52/M
4 MELISSA HUMMEL SINKING SPRING PA 378 34 105 3:27:19.46 3:27:22.62 0:03.16 7:55/M
5 APRIL GOLDEN WASHINGTON DC 285 30 106 3:27:22.39 3:27:27.78 0:05.39 7:55/M
6 KRISTA MCCRUM ALEXANDRIA PA 543 33 132 3:31:00.44 3:31:06.65 0:06.21 8:03/M
7 JANET GASS SPRING GROVE PA 264 30 142 3:34:08.91 3:34:12.16 0:03.25 8:11/M
8 MARISA JONES 889 30 145 3:34:26.53 3:34:32.67 0:06.14 8:11/M
9 ALLISON SHAW AMHERST NY 720 31 174 3:39:11.22 3:39:35.19 0:23.97 8:23/M
10 MICHELLE BALDWIN CARLISLE PA 30 33 203 3:43:21.57 3:43:34.36 0:12.79 8:32/M
11 JENNIFER CRIDER FLANDERS NJ 142 33 231 3:50:09.13 3:50:12.46 0:03.33 8:47/M
12 HEATHER HOFFMAN EPHRATA PA 359 33 243 3:52:11.02 3:52:24.45 0:13.43 8:52/M
13 JANELL WEAVER LEWISBURG PA 834 32 273 3:55:29.48 3:55:46.20 0:16.72 9:00/M
14 STEPHANIE RICHARD YORK PA 675 33 318 4:00:16.22 4:00:30.19 0:13.97 9:11/M
15 NYDIA SHAHJAHAN NEW YORK NY 718 31 337 4:03:01.56 4:03:16.84 0:15.28 9:17/M
16 JOANN DOYKA YORK PA 189 34 339 4:03:18.18 4:03:43.44 0:25.26 9:18/M
17 ALLISON RAINEY 906 33 353 4:05:09.42 4:05:18.22 0:08.80 9:22/M
18 CELESTE CALKINS CHESTNUT HILL MA 108 33 365 4:06:29.15 4:06:54.86 0:25.71 9:25/M
19 SHERAH EWUSIAK PITTSBURGH PA 220 34 402 4:11:34.79 4:12:00.51 0:25.72 9:37/M
20 SAMANTHA SAVAGE IMPERIAL PA 702 31 412 4:13:47.40 4:14:09.29 0:21.89 9:42/M
21 AMANDA ESH HARRISBURG PA 214 33 414 4:14:20.70 4:14:42.15 0:21.45 9:43/M
22 KELLI MOYER YORK PA 595 32 430 4:17:02.87 4:17:34.80 0:31.93 9:50/M
23 ANDREA VELAS DILLSBURG PA 811 31 431 4:17:04.46 4:17:23.95 0:19.49 9:49/M
24 KRISTEN HURD YORK PA 379 31 437 4:17:54.41 4:18:16.94 0:22.53 9:51/M
25 MELISSA ANGELUCCI NORRISTOWN PA 18 31 451 4:18:34.16 4:19:05.93 0:31.77 9:53/M
26 NICOLETTE BELL ENOLA PA 52 32 457 4:18:41.89 4:19:02.55 0:20.66 9:53/M
27 AMY WAUGH HARRISBURG PA 830 30 466 4:20:46.46 4:21:18.81 0:32.35 9:58/M
28 ERICA MALOTT HAGERSTOWN MD 514 33 467 4:20:49.69 4:21:08.12 0:18.43 9:58/M
29 AMY MURPHY HARRISBURG PA 600 32 470 4:21:20.36 4:21:53.64 0:33.28 10:00/M
30 HEATHER ROE YORK PA 685 34 484 4:22:24.43 4:22:47.31 0:22.88 10:02/M
31 JESSICA LOWE HARRISBURG PA 503 30 486 4:22:33.10 4:22:56.56 0:23.46 10:02/M
32 KRISTEN KISSNER FREDERICK MD 431 33 487 4:22:34.59 4:23:03.97 0:29.38 10:02/M
33 BARBARA STILL NEWPORT PA 775 34 494 4:24:12.08 4:24:42.43 0:30.35 10:06/M
34 JESSICA BARLUP NEWPORT PA 36 34 495 4:24:12.14 4:24:42.43 0:30.29 10:06/M
35 SARAH KOLLAT STATE COLLEGE PA 443 32 499 4:24:28.97 4:24:56.57 0:27.60 10:07/M
36 BREE HOWELL MECHANICSBURG PA 371 31 550 4:32:19.36 4:32:43.22 0:23.86 10:25/M
37 BROOKE NAVARRO BROOKLYN NY 612 33 551 4:32:29.96 4:32:49.82 0:19.86 10:25/M
38 JESSICA FREIWALD WOMELSDORF PA 253 34 562 4:34:40.15 4:35:08.35 0:28.20 10:30/M
39 CHRISTY FISCHER MONROE NY 235 31 593 4:38:45.80 4:39:17.54 0:31.74 10:40/M
40 MICHELLE FISCHER HANOVER PA 234 32 595 4:38:49.00 4:39:12.45 0:23.45 10:39/M
41 MELANIE ANDERSON PHILADELPHIA PA 16 33 610 4:42:04.04 4:42:33.83 0:29.79 10:47/M
42 KRISTIN WATERS ANNAPOLIS MD 828 31 636 4:47:50.79 4:48:42.56 0:51.77 11:01/M
43 DAWN LETNER DILLSBURG PA 490 33 643 4:49:03.14 4:49:18.31 0:15.17 11:03/M
44 JOSIE VITALE HERSHEY PA 815 33 653 4:52:48.31 4:53:18.41 0:30.10 11:12/M
45 JESS YEASTADT SCHUYLKILL HAVEN PA 874 32 666 4:54:42.69 4:55:22.12 0:39.43 11:16/M
46 BROOKE BAVER BIRDSBORO PA 43 32 667 4:54:58.17 4:56:40.42 1:42.25 11:19/M
47 CHRISTINA MARCO-FIES FLEETWOOD PA 520 32 690 5:01:51.97 5:02:35.69 0:43.72 11:33/M
48 AMANDA GROSH LANCASTER PA 308 32 696 5:03:47.57 5:04:33.94 0:46.37 11:37/M
49 RACHEL TAMBLING MANSFIELD CENTER CT 788 32 701 5:04:44.73 5:05:18.43 0:33.70 11:39/M
50 NATALIE MILLER LANCASTER PA 569 33 706 5:07:20.23 5:07:59.88 0:39.65 11:45/M
51 ERIN JABLONSKI LEWISBURG PA 383 34 719 5:12:54.70 5:13:23.92 0:29.22 11:58/M
52 ERICA BEERMANN SIOUX CITY IA 51 33 722 5:13:09.18 5:13:45.65 0:36.47 11:59/M
53 SARA ABBOTT WESTMINSTER MD 1 32 726 5:15:36.02 5:16:04.23 0:28.21 12:04/M
54 PRINCESS YOUNG ANNVILLE PA 878 31 737 5:20:23.18 5:20:57.99 0:34.81 12:15/M
55 MARYSOL WESTON ELKTON MD 843 34 743 5:23:28.10 5:23:46.60 0:18.50 12:21/M
56 MICHELLE SANDOM HARRISBURG PA 698 31 747 5:25:49.99 5:26:25.26 0:35.27 12:28/M
57 KATHERINE STROUSE BROOKLYN NY 784 34 748 5:25:57.44 5:26:40.95 0:43.51 12:28/M
58 SARA KLEIMAN-DONEY 894 30 753 5:28:09.42 5:28:34.52 0:25.10 12:32/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSH BECK CARLISLE PA 48 35 7 2:59:00.14 2:59:08.74 0:08.60 6:50/M
2 WESTLEY FORSYTHE BALTIMORE MD 246 36 10 2:59:39.08 2:59:45.70 0:06.62 6:52/M
3 OSCAR SHUTT NATRONA HEIGHTS PA 730 36 15 3:01:04.46 3:01:05.67 0:01.21 6:55/M
4 KEVIN SAGEN CAMP HILL PA 692 37 25 3:06:46.72 3:06:49.97 0:03.25 7:08/M
5 KEITH EVANS HARRISBURG PA 218 35 27 3:07:53.74 3:07:54.97 0:01.23 7:10/M
6 JOHN CAMERON MECHANICSBURG PA 111 39 34 3:09:59.29 3:10:01.20 0:01.91 7:15/M
7 JAY SILCOX ROCK HALL MD 734 35 38 3:12:53.87 3:12:56.31 0:02.44 7:22/M
8 JEFF LANHAM CARLISLE PA 472 39 43 3:13:48.99 3:13:54.10 0:05.11 7:24/M
9 KEVIN CRACKNELL COUDERSPORT PA 139 39 44 3:14:07.82 3:14:11.60 0:03.78 7:25/M
10 DAVID MONK REXFORD NY 582 39 48 3:14:23.95 3:14:25.31 0:01.36 7:25/M
11 TEDDY MILLOT NEW MILFORD NJ 575 36 54 3:15:48.14 3:15:50.11 0:01.97 7:28/M
12 LUIS VIEYRA 924 36 61 3:17:59.90 3:18:02.75 0:02.85 7:34/M
13 JAY MARSTON PLUM PA 526 39 62 3:18:37.77 3:18:40.29 0:02.52 7:35/M
14 MICHAEL NAESS ASTORIA NY 609 37 66 3:20:07.76 3:20:09.15 0:01.39 7:38/M
15 MICHAEL REDMOND FLORAL PARK NY 663 38 75 3:21:54.67 3:21:59.99 0:05.32 7:43/M
16 PATRICK MORAN ROCHESTER PA 589 38 80 3:22:39.45 3:22:43.97 0:04.52 7:44/M
17 CHAD CURTIS GLENSIDE PA 148 39 92 3:24:54.81 3:24:58.78 0:03.97 7:49/M
18 TILMAN LARSON HARRISBURG PA 474 37 104 3:26:59.04 3:27:02.32 0:03.28 7:54/M
19 ANDREW MULLEN LANCASTER PA 596 39 107 3:27:30.21 3:27:32.56 0:02.35 7:55/M
20 ERIC SWEENEY HARRISBURG PA 787 36 124 3:29:49.74 3:29:54.46 0:04.72 8:01/M
21 SCOTT MCCORMICK MOUNT CARMEL PA 541 39 146 3:34:26.54 3:34:27.82 0:01.28 8:11/M
22 STEPHEN SNELSON CARLISLE PA 751 38 152 3:35:12.15 3:35:19.92 0:07.77 8:13/M
23 DAVIS YOUNTS HERSHEY PA 879 36 154 3:35:28.12 3:35:33.92 0:05.80 8:14/M
24 DAVID OFAK HARRISBURG PA 620 35 178 3:39:31.16 3:39:48.43 0:17.27 8:23/M
25 MATTHEW WOOD MILLER PLACE NY 869 38 180 3:39:53.91 3:40:53.19 0:59.28 8:26/M
26 ERIK HOVDESTAD BROOKFIELD CT 369 37 194 3:42:38.33 3:42:42.61 0:04.28 8:30/M
27 TODD TASCH ELLICOTT CITY MD 790 37 206 3:43:29.35 3:43:42.88 0:13.53 8:32/M
28 KEVIN BARRICK HARRISBURG PA 37 39 216 3:46:13.20 3:46:28.42 0:15.22 8:39/M
29 KEVIN CUOZZO MCHENRY MD 147 38 220 3:46:54.32 3:46:59.31 0:04.99 8:40/M
30 JARROD BARANOWSKI LANCASTER PA 33 37 230 3:49:52.78 3:49:59.21 0:06.43 8:47/M
31 JUN ZHAO GUANGZHOU CN 884 39 240 3:51:20.56 3:51:28.16 0:07.60 8:50/M
32 DARREN GROVE CHAMBERSBURG PA 311 38 242 3:51:32.87 3:51:41.38 0:08.51 8:51/M
33 MIKE STAMBAUGH ENOLA PA 766 35 244 3:52:15.67 3:52:32.18 0:16.51 8:53/M
34 QUYEN DAO ENOLA PA 152 38 250 3:52:50.79 3:52:58.78 0:07.99 8:54/M
35 TIM THOMPSON WALKERSVILLE MD 797 36 256 3:53:41.13 3:53:54.60 0:13.47 8:56/M
36 GLENN SEWELL ARLINGTON VA 717 37 263 3:54:26.10 3:54:27.54 0:01.44 8:57/M
37 KURT SIEFKEN CHARLOTTESVILLE VA 732 37 277 3:55:57.86 3:56:16.69 0:18.83 9:01/M
38 OTTO LAM WAYNE NJ 468 39 315 3:59:30.23 3:59:49.63 0:19.40 9:09/M
39 ROBERT HAYWOOD 918 37 317 4:00:12.69 4:00:33.25 0:20.56 9:11/M
40 JOSHUA GREENBERG BALTIMORE MD 301 38 341 4:03:36.99 4:04:00.48 0:23.49 9:19/M
41 DENNIS KERN PITTSBURGH PA 423 39 342 4:03:41.45 4:04:03.73 0:22.28 9:19/M
42 ALBERT LIONE SHELTON CT 496 39 345 4:03:59.28 4:04:19.76 0:20.48 9:20/M
43 JAY BOWSER HARRISBURG PA 84 39 350 4:04:31.33 4:04:33.81 0:02.48 9:20/M
44 MICHAEL DOERRER 887 35 352 4:04:38.82 4:05:05.65 0:26.83 9:21/M
45 JEREMY HAND DAUPHIN PA 326 36 366 4:06:32.97 4:06:41.42 0:08.45 9:25/M
46 YASIR SALEM 921 36 371 4:07:26.42 4:07:47.27 0:20.85 9:27/M
47 JOSHUA BRINSER PALMYRA PA 92 35 381 4:09:11.60 4:09:26.27 0:14.67 9:31/M
48 MIKE KNEFLEY MORRIS PA 438 38 391 4:10:34.17 4:10:59.97 0:25.80 9:35/M
49 OMAR RASHID CARROLLTON VA 658 36 401 4:11:20.48 4:11:41.22 0:20.74 9:36/M
50 ANDREW STIFFLER MOUNT WOLF PA 774 38 409 4:13:08.93 4:13:10.71 0:01.78 9:40/M
51 CHARLES PYNE CHAMBERSBURG PA 652 36 440 4:18:12.56 4:18:36.12 0:23.56 9:52/M
52 JEREMY BOEHMER PALMYRA PA 73 38 485 4:22:25.62 4:22:44.53 0:18.91 10:02/M
53 PAT KASPER NEW TRIPOLI PA 412 37 522 4:27:33.91 4:27:54.48 0:20.57 10:14/M
54 DOUGLAS FUNK HARRISBURG PA 259 35 523 4:27:34.66 4:28:01.18 0:26.52 10:14/M
55 RANDY STRITE MECHANICSBURG PA 781 36 533 4:29:28.86 4:29:28.86 10:17/M
56 CHARLES HOOKER HARRISBURG PA 363 39 537 4:30:08.31 4:30:13.27 0:04.96 10:19/M
57 ROSS FELDMANN WASHINGTON DC 224 37 543 4:31:04.59 4:31:04.59 10:21/M
58 SCOTT KRUTZ MECHANICSBURG PA 452 39 547 4:31:39.77 4:31:55.75 0:15.98 10:23/M
59 SHAWN DOVE WALLKILL NY 187 39 552 4:32:33.17 4:33:00.85 0:27.68 10:25/M
60 JON GUSTAFSON DILLSBURG PA 315 38 554 4:33:00.55 4:33:05.93 0:05.38 10:25/M
61 JASON DEIVERT NORHTUMBERLAND PA 166 39 565 4:34:50.09 4:35:17.36 0:27.27 10:30/M
62 STEVEN DEARMENT LEWISTOWN PA 161 37 592 4:38:43.70 4:39:21.11 0:37.41 10:40/M
63 JASON KUZNICKI BOWIE MD 460 37 618 4:42:53.59 4:43:27.10 0:33.51 10:49/M
64 MICHAEL SENKO HAVRE DE GRACE MD 715 36 620 4:43:00.34 4:43:07.12 0:06.78 10:48/M
65 CRAIG MARRA ELKTON MD 524 38 626 4:46:31.88 4:47:02.39 0:30.51 10:57/M
66 MARK SANDERS HARRISBURG PA 696 39 651 4:52:25.27 4:52:59.37 0:34.10 11:11/M
67 DAVID VITALE HERSHEY PA 814 38 652 4:52:48.05 4:53:18.41 0:30.36 11:12/M
68 MICHAEL ROBERTS WASHINGTON DC 683 36 658 4:54:14.51 4:54:49.62 0:35.11 11:15/M
69 KYLE ENSMINGER MIDDLEBURG PA 213 36 694 5:03:38.94 5:04:16.11 0:37.17 11:37/M
70 WILLIAM CRAIG HARRISBURG PA 140 35 766 5:38:24.78 5:39:08.30 0:43.52 12:57/M
71 BOBBY EISMANN HUMMELSTOWN PA 205 35 770 5:43:05.79 5:43:42.35 0:36.56 13:07/M
72 MIKE SMALL STAFFORD VA 740 36 777 5:48:17.64 5:49:49.45 1:31.81 13:21/M
73 WILLIAM HERMAN WYOMISSING PA 343 37 789 6:13:34.10 6:14:17.63 0:43.53 14:17/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HAYLEY WEYHE STATE COLLEGE PA 844 38 91 3:24:16.46 3:24:19.38 0:02.92 7:48/M
2 ABBY GRUBER YORK SPRINGS PA 312 38 125 3:29:54.71 3:29:59.90 0:05.19 8:01/M
3 KARLA REPPERT WERNERSVILLE PA 673 38 151 3:35:10.66 3:35:21.41 0:10.75 8:13/M
4 WENDY BYERS LANDISBURG PA 104 38 171 3:38:50.91 3:38:57.71 0:06.80 8:21/M
5 SHELLEY CASEY HARRISBURG PA 117 39 172 3:38:56.87 3:39:02.99 0:06.12 8:22/M
6 KATIE LACKS DOVER PA 463 35 181 3:40:07.07 3:40:12.18 0:05.11 8:24/M
7 BETH SNYDER CARLISLE PA 753 39 207 3:43:38.31 3:43:45.92 0:07.61 8:32/M
8 KRISTIE LAWLER NEWPORT PA 477 35 259 3:54:03.05 3:54:07.16 0:04.11 8:56/M
9 NATALIE BILLINGS 901 36 265 3:54:34.69 3:54:38.45 0:03.76 8:57/M
10 JAMIE ATKINSON HUMMELSTOWN PA 22 37 266 3:54:35.36 3:54:47.96 0:12.60 8:58/M
11 KELLY MCKINLEY YORK PA 552 35 269 3:55:15.98 3:55:25.23 0:09.25 8:59/M
12 JENNIFER CADENHEAD HARRISBURG PA 107 35 280 3:56:16.13 3:56:27.73 0:11.60 9:01/M
13 MICHELLE HOLTRY SHIPPENSBURG PA 361 36 291 3:57:16.43 3:57:30.23 0:13.80 9:04/M
14 HEATHER KUFFA BOILING SPRINGS PA 455 36 301 3:58:39.91 3:58:54.24 0:14.33 9:07/M
15 DANIELLE SPEAR GREENSBURG PA 761 38 304 3:58:42.80 3:58:44.49 0:01.69 9:07/M
16 ABBY WHITE SHIREMANSTOWN PA 846 35 305 3:58:44.76 3:58:59.74 0:14.98 9:07/M
17 MARLENA MIRAFLOR ROUND HILL VA 578 39 314 3:59:09.71 3:59:29.24 0:19.53 9:08/M
18 TAMMY ASTUTO ELIZABETHTOWN PA 20 39 319 4:00:21.36 4:00:33.86 0:12.50 9:11/M
19 JENNIFER TAYLOR BLOOMSBURG PA 792 38 338 4:03:07.80 4:03:32.49 0:24.69 9:18/M
20 YVONNE GAVALIS POTTSVILLE PA 265 38 344 4:03:51.41 4:04:09.85 0:18.44 9:19/M
21 JILL MCKAY PORT DEPOSIT MD 551 38 375 4:08:25.87 4:08:45.39 0:19.52 9:30/M
22 BELINDA HELTZEL DILLSBURG PA 338 36 408 4:13:07.07 4:13:22.69 0:15.62 9:40/M
23 DIANE MILLHOUSE CONESTOGA PA 574 37 419 4:15:20.82 4:15:47.54 0:26.72 9:46/M
24 ANDREA RICHIE FOREST HILL MD 676 36 452 4:18:36.33 4:19:03.48 0:27.15 9:53/M
25 JENNIFER ROUSSILLON ELLICOTT CITY MD 688 37 475 4:21:42.30 4:21:42.30 9:59/M
26 SHARON LUPO PA FURNACE PA 506 38 479 4:22:01.69 4:22:27.29 0:25.60 10:01/M
27 MELANIE SNYDER MECHANICSBURG PA 754 39 489 4:22:45.14 4:23:00.34 0:15.20 10:02/M
28 LAURA BACHIOCHI WINDSOR LOCKS CT 26 36 490 4:22:46.03 4:23:14.56 0:28.53 10:03/M
29 JILL WALSH DALLAS PA 823 36 497 4:24:17.16 4:24:43.48 0:26.32 10:06/M
30 BOBBI WARRICK NEWFOUNDLAND PA 826 35 509 4:25:13.97 4:25:33.44 0:19.47 10:08/M
31 HEATHER STROBLE PASADENA MD 782 37 535 4:29:56.49 4:30:16.93 0:20.44 10:19/M
32 MEGAN SMITH ELVERSON PA 743 37 538 4:30:09.64 4:30:21.34 0:11.70 10:19/M
33 EVANGELINE TOWNLEY STAFFORD VA 799 35 539 4:30:39.66 4:31:07.23 0:27.57 10:21/M
34 ANDREA GRIFFITH ELKTON MD 304 35 540 4:30:49.87 4:31:07.84 0:17.97 10:21/M
35 JENNIFER CALLAGHAN NORTH EAST MD 109 36 542 4:30:59.78 4:31:07.59 0:07.81 10:21/M
36 JESSICA BIANCHI NEWPORT PA 61 37 546 4:31:38.70 4:31:55.98 0:17.28 10:23/M
37 JANELLE GECHTER WOMELSDORF PA 267 36 568 4:34:54.28 4:35:26.85 0:32.57 10:31/M
38 TANYA LAMO YORK SPRINGS PA 470 39 574 4:35:42.54 4:36:00.10 0:17.56 10:32/M
39 DANIELLE BUDASH PALMYRA PA 98 35 596 4:39:10.91 4:39:49.11 0:38.20 10:41/M
40 DANIELLE PARDEE DORNSIFE PA 629 37 630 4:47:06.36 4:47:38.21 0:31.85 10:59/M
41 HEATHER PUCHALSKI PHILADELPHIA PA 651 39 631 4:47:10.03 4:47:41.27 0:31.24 10:59/M
42 JENNIFER DOUB WINCHESTER VA 186 39 637 4:48:18.57 4:48:59.84 0:41.27 11:02/M
43 MELISSA ALBERS LAUREL RUN PA 6 36 641 4:48:55.79 4:49:06.64 0:10.85 11:02/M
44 STEPHANIE FULTON DOVER PA 258 37 647 4:51:42.35 4:52:11.58 0:29.23 11:09/M
45 HEATHER MANNING BETHLEHEM PA 516 39 659 4:54:21.96 4:54:44.91 0:22.95 11:15/M
46 KIM WALTHER 907 36 677 4:58:17.88 4:58:29.15 0:11.27 11:24/M
47 HOLLY MILLER 892 39 679 4:58:27.08 4:58:49.18 0:22.10 11:24/M
48 CAROLYN ALBRIGHT LOYSVILLE PA 7 37 691 5:01:52.90 5:02:27.43 0:34.53 11:33/M
49 KRISTIN SMITH ROME NY 745 36 708 5:07:52.96 5:08:26.43 0:33.47 11:46/M
50 ANGIE KUBOVSKY MECHANICSBURG PA 454 38 710 5:08:56.87 5:09:33.64 0:36.77 11:49/M
51 LADONNA KAPUSTENSKY WHITEFORD MD 408 39 724 5:14:22.67 5:14:29.47 0:06.80 12:00/M
52 JENNIFER ATKINSON RICHMOND VA 21 37 745 5:25:15.96 5:25:47.74 0:31.78 12:26/M
53 NICOLE MARTIN LANCASTER PA 527 38 752 5:27:24.31 5:27:58.83 0:34.52 12:31/M
54 ELIZABETH MAMMINA-DINCHER LANCASTER PA 515 36 758 5:31:01.55 5:31:46.30 0:44.75 12:40/M
55 NICOLE LEVINE SELLERSVILLE PA 491 37 761 5:35:11.63 5:35:35.79 0:24.16 12:49/M
56 TEISHA EISMANN HUMMELSTOWN PA 206 38 769 5:43:03.70 5:43:41.31 0:37.61 13:07/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SEAN CONKLIN PORT ALLEGANY PA 130 43 8 2:59:02.44 2:59:05.61 0:03.17 6:50/M
2 ANDY MASON HAGERSTOWN MD 531 41 17 3:02:18.95 3:02:19.73 0:00.78 6:58/M
3 TIM FISLER CHAMBERSBURG PA 240 43 18 3:02:59.91 3:03:00.72 0:00.81 6:59/M
4 KEN EKMAN OAKTON VA 208 44 23 3:05:50.10 3:05:51.80 0:01.70 7:06/M
5 PATRICK KUBOVSKY MECHANICSBURG PA 453 43 35 3:12:13.19 3:12:15.31 0:02.12 7:20/M
6 JOE FREED YORK PA 251 42 40 3:13:28.29 3:13:31.15 0:02.86 7:23/M
7 FRANK LEITER HARRISBURG PA 486 41 45 3:14:15.78 3:14:17.27 0:01.49 7:25/M
8 JIM KELLEY SPRINGFIELD VA 418 44 52 3:14:50.87 3:14:53.60 0:02.73 7:26/M
9 SCOTT KREIDER QUARRYVILLE PA 448 40 64 3:18:53.27 3:18:57.12 0:03.85 7:36/M
10 MICHAEL MEISSNER PITTSBURGH PA 559 43 69 3:20:45.26 3:20:47.62 0:02.36 7:40/M
11 JEFFREY HARRIS ENOLA PA 328 40 71 3:20:57.76 3:20:59.12 0:01.36 7:40/M
12 JAMES SHEESLEY ROCKVILLE MD 721 40 78 3:22:16.87 3:22:18.38 0:01.51 7:43/M
13 KEITH STAUFFER LANDISVILLE PA 770 44 83 3:22:50.18 3:22:50.28 0:00.10 7:45/M
14 BARRY BIELER ANNVILLE PA 62 42 84 3:23:17.53 3:23:19.31 0:01.78 7:46/M
15 HOYT KOHL LANCASTER PA 441 42 85 3:23:22.77 3:23:24.38 0:01.61 7:46/M
16 PHILIP KOSVITCH PLYMOUTH MEETING PA 446 40 86 3:23:25.15 3:23:27.38 0:02.23 7:46/M
17 JESSE SMITH ENOLA PA 746 40 87 3:23:44.02 3:23:46.38 0:02.36 7:47/M
18 TROY TASSIER PLEASANTVILLE NY 791 43 102 3:26:44.44 3:26:49.34 0:04.90 7:54/M
19 KEVIN HEWITT BALTIMORE MD 350 41 116 3:28:19.48 3:28:27.13 0:07.65 7:57/M
20 STEPHEN GOLDSTEIN TENAFLY NJ 287 44 122 3:29:38.24 3:29:40.51 0:02.27 8:00/M
21 GLENN NEWTON MECHANICSBURG PA 615 42 127 3:30:14.07 3:30:16.58 0:02.51 8:02/M
22 JAY MCMILLAN COLUMBIA PA 553 41 128 3:30:22.90 3:30:26.65 0:03.75 8:02/M
23 KENNETH WHITTINGTON MOUNTVILLE PA 850 43 131 3:30:41.29 3:30:44.65 0:03.36 8:03/M
24 AL VALENTE MILFORD PA 805 44 134 3:31:13.46 3:31:27.41 0:13.95 8:04/M
25 ROBERT MIKESELL ANNVILLE PA 566 42 147 3:34:38.07 3:34:41.84 0:03.77 8:12/M
26 MIKE GEISLER NEW MARKET MD 270 41 150 3:34:54.57 3:35:08.82 0:14.25 8:13/M
27 ANDREW FISLER DILLSBURG PA 239 41 162 3:37:45.96 3:37:56.92 0:10.96 8:19/M
28 ANDREW LONG ABBOTTSTOWN PA 500 42 164 3:38:15.84 3:38:23.18 0:07.34 8:20/M
29 STEVE LEE NEW YORK NY 482 41 183 3:40:18.12 3:40:25.93 0:07.81 8:25/M
30 SCOTT BOWES VALENCIA PA 83 43 193 3:42:15.18 3:42:32.15 0:16.97 8:30/M
31 JEREMIAH DOWNIE HAGERSTOWN MD 188 41 201 3:43:06.40 3:43:09.18 0:02.78 8:31/M
32 JOSEPH ALFANO DOVER PA 12 43 210 3:44:07.70 3:44:11.28 0:03.58 8:33/M
33 DAVID DAULLARY MECHANICSBURG PA 154 42 217 3:46:25.77 3:46:30.48 0:04.71 8:39/M
34 ANDY MODENE LANCASTER PA 579 43 222 3:47:12.15 3:47:19.60 0:07.45 8:41/M
35 ERIC STANCLIFF MOUNT AIRY MD 767 44 223 3:48:36.49 3:48:50.96 0:14.47 8:44/M
36 JAMES WITMER LIVERPOOL PA 865 43 224 3:48:38.11 3:48:55.46 0:17.35 8:44/M
37 JOSEPH BUSHEY YORK PA 103 40 232 3:50:15.15 3:50:31.37 0:16.22 8:48/M
38 MIKE WASILEWSKI PALMYRA PA 827 44 239 3:51:15.67 3:51:30.17 0:14.50 8:50/M
39 BILLY CLEM FREDERICK MD 127 44 246 3:52:30.98 3:52:45.16 0:14.18 8:53/M
40 DAN DENNIS EPHRATA PA 191 42 279 3:56:13.73 3:56:19.13 0:05.40 9:01/M
41 MARK DABBS WALSALL 149 43 283 3:56:28.02 3:56:37.84 0:09.82 9:02/M
42 JOHN MCCLEARY REDDING CT 538 44 284 3:56:32.46 3:56:38.73 0:06.27 9:02/M
43 JAY ALBERS 920 40 290 3:57:05.48 3:57:16.34 0:10.86 9:03/M
44 CHRISTIAN BISCHOF CORNING NY 66 44 300 3:58:35.24 3:58:35.24 9:06/M
45 PETER LAZARUS MECHANICSBURG PA 478 44 323 4:00:52.86 4:01:13.42 0:20.56 9:12/M
46 STEVEN NEISWENDER LEBANON PA 613 43 325 4:01:14.66 4:01:36.13 0:21.47 9:13/M
47 JERRY WEBBER PALMYRA PA 837 44 326 4:01:17.49 4:01:30.59 0:13.10 9:13/M
48 KEVIN GRAY GERMANTOWN MD 298 41 362 4:05:54.66 4:06:15.44 0:20.78 9:24/M
49 MIKE SKARA LIVINGSTON NJ 737 42 394 4:10:46.64 4:11:11.36 0:24.72 9:35/M
50 ROBERT DELLIGATTI LEMOYNE PA 168 43 449 4:18:29.95 4:18:48.48 0:18.53 9:53/M
51 GEORGE CHRISTI 910 41 462 4:20:23.42 4:21:20.81 0:57.39 9:58/M
52 KEITH BITTEL PITTSBURGH PA 67 41 468 4:20:56.31 4:21:22.64 0:26.33 9:59/M
53 WILL WELSH PROSPECT PARK PA 839 41 492 4:23:33.21 4:23:54.54 0:21.33 10:04/M
54 DAVID HANICH NEWARK DE 327 44 501 4:24:35.51 4:25:05.82 0:30.31 10:07/M
55 MARK BEAVER HUMMELSTOWN PA 46 41 515 4:26:20.28 4:26:33.13 0:12.85 10:10/M
56 GARRETT SCARINGI HARRISBURG PA 704 40 521 4:27:25.67 4:27:49.22 0:23.55 10:13/M
57 MARK STERNAGLE HARRISBURG PA 772 40 532 4:29:20.14 4:29:25.33 0:05.19 10:17/M
58 KAM F. YEE GAITHERSBURG MD 875 43 548 4:32:02.53 4:32:24.34 0:21.81 10:24/M
59 KEVIN OLSON OAK PARK IL 626 42 549 4:32:08.24 4:32:39.57 0:31.33 10:24/M
60 CHRIS ENGLISH STATE COLLEGE PA 211 44 578 4:36:39.58 4:37:05.86 0:26.28 10:35/M
61 ANDREW HACKER ENOLA PA 317 43 605 4:40:56.15 4:41:23.62 0:27.47 10:44/M
62 LEE YALCIN HUMMELSTOWN PA 871 40 614 4:42:15.83 4:42:24.27 0:08.44 10:47/M
63 BRIAN CAUDILL SHIPPENSBURG PA 119 44 638 4:48:41.42 4:49:09.14 0:27.72 11:02/M
64 STEVEN PRICE BOILING SPRINGS PA 649 44 675 4:58:06.25 4:58:51.77 0:45.52 11:24/M
65 KEVIN MILLER 893 41 680 4:58:27.58 4:58:49.43 0:21.85 11:24/M
66 MICHAEL JOHNSON HARRISBURG PA 391 43 681 4:58:35.02 4:59:09.54 0:34.52 11:25/M
67 CHRIS GEE CARLISLE PA 268 40 683 4:59:01.00 4:59:31.28 0:30.28 11:26/M
68 DEAN ISHIDA PASADENA CA 382 42 688 5:00:48.13 5:01:34.30 0:46.17 11:31/M
69 ERIC KILPATRICK LEWISBURG PA 427 44 692 5:02:00.28 5:02:22.70 0:22.42 11:32/M
70 DENNIS FRY CARLISLE PA 257 40 703 5:06:40.38 5:07:18.10 0:37.72 11:44/M
71 NATHAN BRANT WERNERSVILLE PA 88 40 729 5:16:26.25 5:17:08.94 0:42.69 12:06/M
72 KEITH MOORE MOHRSVILLE PA 586 40 735 5:19:12.97 5:19:55.56 0:42.59 12:13/M
73 DAN HERSHEY LITITZ PA 347 40 749 5:26:09.38 5:26:55.35 0:45.97 12:29/M
74 WES HENDERSON ELKTON MD 339 44 760 5:31:50.34 5:32:08.60 0:18.26 12:41/M
75 JOHN BENNER BENTON PA 57 44 773 5:46:54.73 5:47:35.29 0:40.56 13:16/M
76 PAUL MORGAN ROYERSFORD PA 591 43 778 5:49:37.23 5:50:23.21 0:45.98 13:22/M
77 JOHN CIRKO MECHANICSBURG PA 124 42 780 5:50:02.04 5:51:36.34 1:34.30 13:25/M
78 JUAN HARRIS HARRISBURG PA 330 43 786 5:53:59.45 5:53:59.45 13:31/M
79 MICHAEL COOPER PALMYRA PA 134 40 792 6:22:20.44 6:22:30.71 0:10.27 14:36/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATHRYN KOETJE-SIMIN STATE COLLEGE PA 440 42 109 3:27:34.68 3:27:37.82 0:03.14 7:55/M
2 TRACIE WATTS VIENNA VA 829 40 169 3:38:46.77 3:38:56.43 0:09.66 8:21/M
3 SERENE GRIFFIN ROANOKE TX 272 43 211 3:44:19.82 3:44:31.58 0:11.76 8:34/M
4 JOLENE METTLE PALMYRA PA 563 40 212 3:45:04.82 3:45:14.17 0:09.35 8:36/M
5 JOAN MESSICK WILMINGTON DE 562 43 225 3:48:55.83 3:48:59.62 0:03.79 8:44/M
6 KAROLE KALIN-HOLMES MILLER PLACE NY 405 41 255 3:53:28.94 3:53:41.72 0:12.78 8:55/M
7 ELIZABETH SMITH WEST CHESTER PA 744 42 262 3:54:24.08 3:54:36.20 0:12.12 8:57/M
8 PAMELA SEETOO HARRISBURG PA 714 43 282 3:56:24.32 3:56:33.73 0:09.41 9:02/M
9 LISA OGURCAK SINKING SPRING PA 621 43 316 3:59:41.10 4:00:01.74 0:20.64 9:10/M
10 CHRISTY GANOE HARRISBURG PA 261 40 322 4:00:52.22 4:01:05.74 0:13.52 9:12/M
11 HEATHER SWARTZ SHIPPENSBURG PA 786 44 333 4:02:36.86 4:02:50.85 0:13.99 9:16/M
12 KAREN GASKILL PORT DEPOSIT MD 263 41 334 4:02:47.23 4:03:04.75 0:17.52 9:17/M
13 NANNETTE KACZMAREK MYERSTOWN PA 404 41 336 4:02:53.01 4:03:15.75 0:22.74 9:17/M
14 WENDY KEPPLE DOVER PA 422 41 356 4:05:30.51 4:05:30.51 9:22/M
15 LIZ FERRO ROCKY RIVER OH 227 44 384 4:09:54.29 4:10:04.97 0:10.68 9:33/M
16 DENISE LITTLE HUMMELSTOWN PA 497 42 386 4:09:57.74 4:10:10.46 0:12.72 9:33/M
17 DEBORAH GOLBRESKI BALLY PA 284 43 388 4:10:13.07 4:10:24.29 0:11.22 9:33/M
18 JENNIFER NOVINGER LEWISBURG PA 617 43 397 4:10:55.46 4:11:10.96 0:15.50 9:35/M
19 MELISSA ROBBINS DOVER PA 682 43 398 4:10:58.94 4:10:58.94 9:35/M
20 KIMBERLY ABRUZZESE EMMITSBURG MD 2 40 428 4:16:48.71 4:17:13.42 0:24.71 9:49/M
21 LEAH CHRISTENSEN OGDENSBURG NJ 122 43 436 4:17:45.31 4:18:07.79 0:22.48 9:51/M
22 SUSAN FRISBIE LEAVENWORTH KS 256 42 447 4:18:28.63 4:18:30.31 0:01.68 9:52/M
23 MINDY WEAVER HALIFAX PA 833 41 472 4:21:30.27 4:21:56.22 0:25.95 10:00/M
24 ALLISON KAUFFMAN SELINSGROVE PA 413 41 488 4:22:40.69 4:23:01.31 0:20.62 10:02/M
25 NICKI MILLER-GRIFFIE CARLISLE PA 573 40 500 4:24:30.06 4:25:02.75 0:32.69 10:07/M
26 LISA BOWER ELLICOTT CITY MD 81 42 545 4:31:37.21 4:32:07.84 0:30.63 10:23/M
27 JENNIFER DEIVERT NORHTUMBERLAND PA 165 40 564 4:34:49.47 4:35:16.78 0:27.31 10:30/M
28 MARGIE HINKLE YORK PA 356 44 566 4:34:51.12 4:35:20.39 0:29.27 10:31/M
29 LISA HENRY HEDGESVILLE WV 341 40 587 4:37:51.24 4:38:24.74 0:33.50 10:38/M
30 KATHI MYERS NARVON PA 608 44 597 4:39:12.61 4:39:39.36 0:26.75 10:40/M
31 KIM ROTHERMEL GRATZ PA 687 40 607 4:41:38.39 4:41:54.66 0:16.27 10:46/M
32 MELINDA KREIS YORK PA 450 42 621 4:44:47.58 4:45:01.34 0:13.76 10:53/M
33 LISA HAKE YORK PA 321 42 623 4:44:48.38 4:45:02.13 0:13.75 10:53/M
34 CHANTEL BOUCHARD LYKENS PA 80 40 632 4:47:28.80 4:48:00.14 0:31.34 11:00/M
35 KRISTINA DEUTSCH SHIPPENSBURG, PA 170 40 639 4:48:42.41 4:49:08.89 0:26.48 11:02/M
36 LESLIE BILLOWITCH ALLENTOWN PA 65 43 660 4:54:23.28 4:54:46.62 0:23.34 11:15/M
37 M DUNHAM CARLISLE PA 195 42 702 5:05:34.91 5:06:20.67 0:45.76 11:42/M
38 L.B. AMICUCCI MONROE TOWNSHIP NJ 15 43 704 5:06:52.68 5:09:01.52 2:08.84 11:48/M
39 DANIELLE BORGO NORTH BABYLON NY 77 44 711 5:09:37.58 5:10:06.30 0:28.72 11:50/M
40 TAMMY MOOMAW CARLISLE PA 585 42 715 5:10:44.17 5:11:27.10 0:42.93 11:53/M
41 DANA HENDERSON ELKTON MD 340 42 759 5:31:12.56 5:31:30.45 0:17.89 12:39/M
42 AMIE JACOBS SHREWSBURY PA 384 40 764 5:35:36.90 5:36:20.87 0:43.97 12:50/M
43 AMY GLASS DAUPHIN PA 279 40 768 5:42:45.53 5:43:23.31 0:37.78 13:06/M
44 PEGGY MCKEAN NEPTUNE NJ 99 43 783 5:52:50.52 5:53:08.30 0:17.78 13:29/M
45 KIMBERLY QUEEN-SMITH STEWARTSTOWN PA 653 41 791 6:21:14.42 6:21:32.67 0:18.25 14:34/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN WEAVER TOWSON MD 832 46 24 3:06:40.13 3:07:41.53 1:01.40 7:10/M
2 STEPHEN HOUSENICK KINGSTON PA 367 45 28 3:08:09.07 3:08:11.33 0:02.26 7:11/M
3 RICHARD HUGHES WORTHINGTON OH 376 49 42 3:13:48.84 3:13:50.10 0:01.26 7:24/M
4 CURT MINICH READING PA 577 46 55 3:16:09.63 3:16:13.58 0:03.95 7:29/M
5 KENNY ASKINS MECHANICSBURG PA 19 49 65 3:19:58.22 3:20:01.37 0:03.15 7:38/M
6 MARTIN SALVAGGIO PALMYRA PA 695 48 68 3:20:44.69 3:20:54.37 0:09.68 7:40/M
7 JOSEPH KULAK ORELAND PA 458 45 76 3:22:00.88 3:22:05.39 0:04.51 7:43/M
8 MICHEL JOSEPH POUGHKEEPSIE NY 399 46 79 3:22:21.79 3:22:24.63 0:02.84 7:44/M
9 ROY MEHL HARRISBURG PA 558 47 89 3:24:04.81 3:24:08.13 0:03.32 7:47/M
10 JP MILOT RIDGEFIELD CT 576 45 95 3:25:20.08 3:25:26.36 0:06.28 7:50/M
11 PATRICK GIFFIN HERSHEY PA 273 48 103 3:26:46.45 3:26:48.64 0:02.19 7:54/M
12 MICHAEL WHERRY PITTSBURGH PA 845 46 110 3:27:45.76 3:27:49.24 0:03.48 7:56/M
13 BOB KENNEDY ELIZABETHTOWN PA 420 46 114 3:28:09.42 3:28:13.14 0:03.72 7:57/M
14 PATRICK RYAN PHOENIXVILLE PA 689 46 120 3:29:20.34 3:29:28.15 0:07.81 8:00/M
15 DARREL JUSTH DOVER PA 403 46 123 3:29:40.08 3:29:43.86 0:03.78 8:00/M
16 GLEN STOOK BLOOMSBURG PA 778 46 137 3:33:20.27 3:33:25.12 0:04.85 8:09/M
17 ALFRED SMITH CHAMBERSBURG PA 748 46 165 3:38:24.25 3:38:33.53 0:09.28 8:20/M
18 MARK WEAVER MECHANICSBURG PA 836 48 176 3:39:15.38 3:39:25.68 0:10.30 8:22/M
19 ROBERT MCCULLOCH BORDENTOWN NJ 544 46 177 3:39:30.28 3:39:40.93 0:10.65 8:23/M
20 JAMES YS KIM NEW CITY NY 428 48 179 3:39:49.09 3:39:57.59 0:08.50 8:24/M
21 STEPHEN ELAND WEST CHESTER PA 209 47 190 3:41:46.11 3:41:51.65 0:05.54 8:28/M
22 BILL GOODIER OKLAHOMA CITY OK 290 46 197 3:43:00.67 3:43:12.94 0:12.27 8:31/M
23 CORY HESS HERSHEY PA 348 45 198 3:43:00.91 3:43:14.63 0:13.72 8:31/M
24 DOUG HOCHSTETLER BREINIGSVILLE PA 357 48 221 3:46:58.47 3:47:02.97 0:04.50 8:40/M
25 KELLY REIFER HOUTZDALE PA 670 45 236 3:51:04.09 3:51:23.69 0:19.60 8:50/M
26 RICK MEYERS FAYETTEVILLE PA 565 47 247 3:52:31.21 3:52:50.86 0:19.65 8:53/M
27 JOHN CLIME ELLICOTT CITY MD 128 48 249 3:52:43.04 3:52:49.64 0:06.60 8:53/M
28 MARK WAHL LOYSVILLE PA 819 45 252 3:53:08.50 3:53:21.72 0:13.22 8:54/M
29 MIKE SALAMON PITTSBURGH PA 694 45 268 3:54:43.83 3:54:59.73 0:15.90 8:58/M
30 BART LEHMANN JAMESVILLE NY 485 48 281 3:56:20.38 3:56:40.98 0:20.60 9:02/M
31 PAUL SIENKIEWICZ NEWVILLE PA 733 48 285 3:56:47.00 3:57:01.48 0:14.48 9:03/M
32 FRANK HOLMES MILLER PLACE NY 360 47 293 3:57:39.04 3:57:57.49 0:18.45 9:05/M
33 JONATHAN POOLE REISTERSTOWN MD 645 49 294 3:57:39.85 3:57:45.98 0:06.13 9:04/M
34 TOM WIRFEL MECHANICSBURG PA 864 49 312 3:59:05.77 3:59:22.99 0:17.22 9:08/M
35 PAUL HERNDON ARLINGTON VA 345 45 313 3:59:07.73 3:59:29.50 0:21.77 9:08/M
36 SCOTT HAUSER 888 49 364 4:06:07.31 4:06:19.70 0:12.39 9:24/M
37 RAY DUDKEWITZ BEAR DE 192 47 368 4:06:44.53 4:07:03.94 0:19.41 9:26/M
38 TRAVIS EBERLY LITITZ PA 199 46 385 4:09:56.83 4:10:25.65 0:28.82 9:33/M
39 SCOTT WALTER HARRISBURG PA 824 47 390 4:10:33.21 4:11:00.53 0:27.32 9:35/M
40 TIMOTHY FREESEMAN EPHRATA PA 252 49 392 4:10:43.14 4:11:08.91 0:25.77 9:35/M
41 THAD KLEIN MIDDLETOWN PA 434 47 400 4:11:12.39 4:11:13.17 0:00.78 9:35/M
42 TERRY DAVIS ETTERS PA 159 47 405 4:12:35.67 4:12:47.19 0:11.52 9:39/M
43 SHERMAN BELL OBERLIN PA 53 48 406 4:12:37.03 4:12:48.19 0:11.16 9:39/M
44 TAKEYUKI NAKAJIMA OAKDALE PA 610 45 410 4:13:19.62 4:13:30.39 0:10.77 9:41/M
45 ERIC JOHNSTON ELLICOTT CITY MD 396 49 413 4:14:10.28 4:14:27.54 0:17.26 9:43/M
46 THOMAS BALL ELIZABETHTOWN PA 32 45 417 4:14:54.92 4:15:17.14 0:22.22 9:45/M
47 SEAN AUGERSON LAYTONSVILLE MD 23 49 422 4:15:54.52 4:16:13.29 0:18.77 9:47/M
48 PHIL MILLER 914 45 423 4:15:58.97 4:16:10.89 0:11.92 9:47/M
49 WATARU KANEKO PITTSBURGH PA 407 45 426 4:16:11.31 4:16:21.64 0:10.33 9:47/M
50 BRAD BOISVERT YORK HAVEN PA 74 48 432 4:17:14.47 4:17:39.18 0:24.71 9:50/M
51 MICHAEL SEAVERS MECHANICSBURG PA 712 49 435 4:17:23.43 4:17:50.95 0:27.52 9:50/M
52 DEREK BYLER LEBANON PA 105 48 446 4:18:28.31 4:18:55.55 0:27.24 9:53/M
53 PAUL BARKMAN HARRISBURG PA 35 45 456 4:18:39.00 4:18:53.74 0:14.74 9:53/M
54 TOM CAPPER MECHANICSBURG PA 113 45 476 4:21:42.31 4:21:42.31 9:59/M
55 THOMAS BEENE LEMOYNE PA 49 46 482 4:22:20.97 4:22:20.97 10:01/M
56 NICHOLAS KAZMERSKI 900 45 493 4:24:05.74 4:24:20.28 0:14.54 10:05/M
57 JEFF HOWE MECHANICSBURG PA 370 48 498 4:24:22.53 4:24:44.67 0:22.14 10:06/M
58 PETE MULLIGAN BALTIMORE MD 597 48 536 4:29:59.62 4:30:30.90 0:31.28 10:19/M
59 CHRISTOPHER LU ARLINGTON VA 504 47 553 4:32:49.67 4:33:24.20 0:34.53 10:26/M
60 JOHN GOGETS LEBANON PA 283 45 555 4:33:01.88 4:33:17.30 0:15.42 10:26/M
61 DANIEL KELLER PITTSBURGH PA 417 46 556 4:33:09.60 4:33:31.87 0:22.27 10:26/M
62 MARTY DAYBERRY YORK SPRINGS PA 160 46 567 4:34:51.76 4:34:57.11 0:05.35 10:30/M
63 STEPHEN DAWE 917 45 577 4:36:11.54 4:36:15.85 0:04.31 10:33/M
64 SHAWN EAKINS YORK PA 197 46 583 4:37:16.99 4:37:46.82 0:29.83 10:36/M
65 ERIC YEAKEL ALLENTOWN PA 873 49 584 4:37:22.34 4:37:50.86 0:28.52 10:36/M
66 MIKE CORRELL EAST STROUDSBURG PA 136 45 586 4:37:38.43 4:37:50.28 0:11.85 10:36/M
67 KEVIN PAVUK ELLICOTT CITY MD 632 46 594 4:38:46.98 4:39:01.28 0:14.30 10:39/M
68 RICHARD WAGNER HAMPSTEAD MD 817 49 602 4:40:10.34 4:40:19.55 0:09.21 10:42/M
69 DONALD DINGLE LEWISBURG PA 181 46 629 4:46:44.42 4:47:05.13 0:20.71 10:57/M
70 SCOTT RAMES HARRISBURG PA 654 45 669 4:55:24.93 4:55:56.15 0:31.22 11:18/M
71 JOHN BURKE WINCHESTER VA 100 47 670 4:55:49.67 4:56:09.15 0:19.48 11:18/M
72 TOM GRAVER MONTOURSVILLE PA 297 45 676 4:58:09.24 4:58:35.18 0:25.94 11:24/M
73 STEVEN MCELWEE MOHNTON PA 547 45 687 5:00:13.61 5:00:30.90 0:17.29 11:28/M
74 LOU MANZA JONESTOWN PA 518 47 697 5:04:06.43 5:04:38.94 0:32.51 11:38/M
75 BRADFORD BASEHORE HARRISBURG PA 39 45 716 5:11:11.79 5:11:53.67 0:41.88 11:54/M
76 THOMAS MANTEY ROANOKE VA 517 47 728 5:16:13.71 5:16:59.98 0:46.27 12:06/M
77 JOHN PONTICIAN LEESPORT PA 644 47 734 5:18:39.49 5:18:53.98 0:14.49 12:10/M
78 WANGDI SHERPA LEBANON PA 723 48 738 5:20:47.42 5:21:30.24 0:42.82 12:16/M
79 JEFFREY HAMLIN FREDERICKSBURG VA 324 48 751 5:27:12.21 5:28:06.73 0:54.52 12:31/M
80 BARRY GOLDMEIER ROCKVILLE MD 286 49 767 5:41:37.96 5:42:31.30 0:53.34 13:04/M
81 DENNIS SPECHT SPARTA NJ 762 45 775 5:47:39.19 5:48:25.16 0:45.97 13:18/M
82 MIKE COONS YORK PA 133 47 784 5:53:38.44 5:54:23.60 0:45.16 13:32/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHELLE DIDION LAPORTE IN 174 45 99 3:25:46.14 3:25:51.13 0:04.99 7:51/M
2 MISTI DEMKO HERSHEY PA 169 46 113 3:28:06.21 3:28:11.93 0:05.72 7:57/M
3 AMY DICKINSON WEST VALLEY NY 173 47 157 3:36:02.86 3:36:07.84 0:04.98 8:15/M
4 HEATHER SOPKO SPRINGVILLE NY 758 46 278 3:56:08.86 3:56:22.38 0:13.52 9:01/M
5 RENEE PILOTTI LANCASTER PA 638 49 321 4:00:33.11 4:00:44.74 0:11.63 9:11/M
6 KERRY SHEPARD 902 46 346 4:04:06.47 4:04:16.94 0:10.47 9:19/M
7 DEIRDRE KOHR YORK PA 442 49 380 4:09:00.50 4:09:35.11 0:34.61 9:32/M
8 KATHRYN WILDER DOYLESTOWN PA 853 46 438 4:18:06.50 4:18:15.12 0:08.62 9:51/M
9 LISA PAVLIK COLLEGEVILLE PA 631 49 450 4:18:33.76 4:19:06.30 0:32.54 9:53/M
10 NANCY DAMM ANN ARBOR MI 150 46 459 4:18:51.30 4:19:19.57 0:28.27 9:54/M
11 DONNA AVERY MIDDLETOWN NY 25 45 465 4:20:42.28 4:21:13.63 0:31.35 9:58/M
12 TAMMY CAREY ORLANDO FL 114 47 514 4:25:21.96 4:25:44.61 0:22.65 10:09/M
13 MARY MCMILLAN 913 49 528 4:28:37.75 4:29:07.54 0:29.79 10:16/M
14 LORA KERWIN LYKENS PA 425 45 529 4:28:41.67 4:29:11.19 0:29.52 10:16/M
15 LAURIE REICHERT GRANTVILLE PA 669 48 561 4:34:25.66 4:34:52.60 0:26.94 10:29/M
16 JACKIE SCHLITZER ARNOT PA 708 47 575 4:35:49.79 4:36:14.26 0:24.47 10:33/M
17 JENNIFER BRENNAN ALLENTOWN PA 89 46 590 4:38:01.99 4:38:10.96 0:08.97 10:37/M
18 ANNETTE GONZALES OLATHE KS 289 48 591 4:38:34.05 4:39:10.61 0:36.56 10:39/M
19 COLLEEN TOAL ROBESONIA PA 798 47 603 4:40:13.96 4:40:46.52 0:32.56 10:43/M
20 TRACY BOWERS DOUGLASSVILLE PA 82 47 635 4:47:47.34 4:48:12.54 0:25.20 11:00/M
21 GINNY ACKIEWICZ LANCASTER PA 3 47 665 4:54:35.27 4:55:10.74 0:35.47 11:16/M
22 SUSAN LYNCH GAITHERSBURG MD 507 47 731 5:17:05.84 5:17:52.36 0:46.52 12:08/M
23 MARY TURNER NORFOLK VA 802 48 732 5:17:47.24 5:18:09.73 0:22.49 12:09/M
24 MARY VAN BUREN GETTYSBURG PA 806 49 740 5:22:57.93 5:23:18.65 0:20.72 12:20/M
25 REBECCA WEBSTER WINCHESTER VA 838 45 771 5:44:58.72 5:45:18.82 0:20.10 13:11/M
26 SARAH FOX CAMP HILL PA 249 47 782 5:51:18.82 5:51:47.71 0:28.89 13:26/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTOPHER DARDIS CAMP HILL PA 153 50 6 2:58:40.22 2:58:43.35 0:03.13 6:49/M
2 MARK VOLKMANN ST. CHARLES MO 911 52 13 3:00:26.01 3:00:28.13 0:02.12 6:53/M
3 DOUGLAS PHILLIPPY MECHANICSBURG PA 636 52 46 3:14:21.49 3:14:23.59 0:02.10 7:25/M
4 CRAIG STOLLER AMHERST NH 777 53 60 3:17:51.80 3:17:55.51 0:03.71 7:33/M
5 STEVEN MURPHY MECHANICSBURG PA 601 50 67 3:20:42.09 3:20:48.86 0:06.77 7:40/M
6 DAVID ELDER COVINGTON LA 210 50 81 3:22:41.03 3:22:44.78 0:03.75 7:44/M
7 CHRISTOPH STANNIK DOYLESTOWN PA 768 52 108 3:27:32.17 3:27:33.58 0:01.41 7:55/M
8 DAVID MATHER WATSONTOWN PA 533 50 118 3:29:10.68 3:29:14.90 0:04.22 7:59/M
9 ANDY COURTNEY CAMP HILL PA 138 50 119 3:29:19.77 3:29:24.37 0:04.60 8:00/M
10 RONALD BURKET PHILIPSBURG PA 101 53 141 3:34:04.40 3:34:08.54 0:04.14 8:10/M
11 MICHAEL PIOTROWSKI LAKE ELSINORE CA 639 52 160 3:37:13.91 3:37:19.69 0:05.78 8:18/M
12 JOHN PARKS BETHLEHEM PA 630 51 168 3:38:32.16 3:38:39.64 0:07.48 8:21/M
13 JUSTIN WHITTINGTON WERNERSVILLE PA 851 53 182 3:40:12.42 3:44:19.95 4:07.53 8:34/M
14 TOM HIMMELSBACH LANDISVILLE PA 355 50 185 3:40:47.91 3:40:49.18 0:01.27 8:26/M
15 CHARLIE MANN 908 51 196 3:42:58.12 3:43:02.29 0:04.17 8:31/M
16 TOM PERRY PITTSBURGH PA 635 52 202 3:43:17.96 3:43:25.19 0:07.23 8:32/M
17 THOMAS EBERHART MIFFLINBURG PA 198 51 213 3:45:23.08 3:45:31.58 0:08.50 8:36/M
18 JIM GEHENIO CAMP HILL PA 269 52 215 3:45:58.63 3:46:02.90 0:04.27 8:38/M
19 ERNIE VILLACARLOS DAMASCUS MD 813 50 258 3:54:02.58 3:54:22.99 0:20.41 8:57/M
20 NAIDONG WENG PRINCETON NJ 840 51 296 3:58:09.00 3:59:58.53 1:49.53 9:10/M
21 DON FAGLEY ALBION PA 221 51 302 3:58:42.01 3:59:01.69 0:19.68 9:07/M
22 WARREN JOHNSON FREDERICK MD 392 52 310 3:58:51.43 3:59:02.90 0:11.47 9:07/M
23 MARVIN SOLBERG EDGEWATER MD 755 53 329 4:02:04.28 4:02:19.50 0:15.22 9:15/M
24 PETER GASPER 899 50 340 4:03:31.37 4:03:54.63 0:23.26 9:19/M
25 TANSELLA FRANCESCO BARI IT 250 51 348 4:04:21.17 4:04:22.64 0:01.47 9:20/M
26 GIUSEPPE CASALE GIOVINAZZO IT 116 54 354 4:05:22.04 4:05:23.26 0:01.22 9:22/M
27 MIKE STRINGENT HARRISBURG PA 780 50 361 4:05:47.94 4:05:57.20 0:09.26 9:23/M
28 MARK LOHT LEWISBERRY PA 499 51 363 4:05:56.92 4:06:15.76 0:18.84 9:24/M
29 RUSSELL LANG POTTSVILLE PA 471 52 377 4:08:47.26 4:09:09.12 0:21.86 9:31/M
30 MARK CRAVER SPRING GROVE PA 141 52 383 4:09:35.82 4:09:47.93 0:12.11 9:32/M
31 CLIFFORD ZIMMER JR CINNAMINSON NJ 885 52 395 4:10:49.06 4:11:08.51 0:19.45 9:35/M
32 JIM RECARD MONT ALTO PA 661 52 403 4:11:35.06 4:11:40.20 0:05.14 9:36/M
33 JERRY MARQUEZ BEL AIR MD 523 54 415 4:14:26.61 4:14:37.15 0:10.54 9:43/M
34 JOHN LAVELLE MOHNTON PA 475 52 429 4:16:51.30 4:16:51.30 9:48/M
35 LASZLO MADARAS GREENCASTLE PA 508 52 433 4:17:19.05 4:17:37.15 0:18.10 9:50/M
36 TODD SCHLEGEL POTTSTOWN PA 706 52 455 4:18:37.62 4:19:10.30 0:32.68 9:54/M
37 STEPHEN HEIDORN SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 336 54 461 4:19:08.66 4:19:33.96 0:25.30 9:54/M
38 STEPHEN LINDSEY LEOLA PA 495 52 503 4:24:40.57 4:25:38.78 0:58.21 10:08/M
39 MIKE FERLAZZO NORTHUMBERLAND PA 225 51 505 4:24:58.56 4:25:28.98 0:30.42 10:08/M
40 CRAIG DIESSLIN BROOKLYN NY 176 54 507 4:25:04.13 4:25:33.43 0:29.30 10:08/M
41 DONALD HALKE II NEWPORT PA 322 54 511 4:25:16.08 4:25:36.69 0:20.61 10:08/M
42 TIM DIEHL CAMP HILL PA 175 52 531 4:28:57.72 4:29:29.46 0:31.74 10:17/M
43 TIM SEVISON HARRISBURG PA 716 50 563 4:34:48.75 4:35:33.35 0:44.60 10:31/M
44 ROBERT ROTH MARYSVILLE PA 686 54 569 4:35:07.94 4:35:15.35 0:07.41 10:30/M
45 GARY JACOBS 919 52 571 4:35:16.08 4:35:25.60 0:09.52 10:31/M
46 DENNIS HESS FANNETTSBURG PA 349 54 579 4:36:43.32 4:37:16.19 0:32.87 10:35/M
47 BRIAN KARSNITZ YORK PA 410 51 580 4:36:45.83 4:37:19.63 0:33.80 10:35/M
48 NICK ALEXAKOS LANCASTER PA 10 54 581 4:36:49.74 4:37:21.60 0:31.86 10:35/M
49 RODNEY WHITED RUSSELL PA 849 54 599 4:39:29.39 4:39:47.86 0:18.47 10:41/M
50 TIMOTHY SCHLITZER MIFFLINBURG PA 707 51 608 4:41:42.36 4:42:06.85 0:24.49 10:46/M
51 DAN ZERBE HUGHESVILLE PA 883 52 611 4:42:07.54 4:42:37.47 0:29.93 10:47/M
52 JIM RAUSCH DOVER PA 659 52 622 4:44:48.29 4:45:02.57 0:14.28 10:53/M
53 JEFF BRIDI HARRISBURG PA 91 52 633 4:47:28.99 4:47:49.56 0:20.57 10:59/M
54 JAMES O'DONNELL WASHINGTON DC 619 50 650 4:52:08.63 4:52:46.41 0:37.78 11:10/M
55 JERRY AMABILE MIFFLINBURG PA 13 52 661 4:54:27.22 4:54:51.69 0:24.47 11:15/M
56 MARK MATUZAK LANCASTER PA 535 54 668 4:55:01.35 4:55:28.60 0:27.25 11:17/M
57 STEVE SARGENT YORK PA 699 54 705 5:07:08.42 5:07:40.70 0:32.28 11:45/M
58 LAWRENCE DAVIS UNION BRIDGE MD 155 52 718 5:12:15.86 5:12:48.21 0:32.35 11:56/M
59 TETSUHIKO OKANO IMPERIAL PA 623 50 733 5:18:05.42 5:18:16.16 0:10.74 12:09/M
60 MICHAEL PERCHERKE ENOLA PA 633 52 736 5:19:50.68 5:20:24.49 0:33.81 12:14/M
61 DON MCMULLEN FINCASTLE VA 555 54 754 5:29:15.88 5:30:01.24 0:45.36 12:36/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MOON LEE OLD TAPPAN NJ 480 51 199 3:43:01.40 3:43:08.37 0:06.97 8:31/M
2 MICHELLE CROSS MILLERSBURG PA 146 50 233 3:50:49.88 3:50:59.13 0:09.25 8:49/M
3 KATHY PRIDE DANVILLE PA 650 53 235 3:51:03.73 3:51:20.46 0:16.73 8:50/M
4 PAULA BARILOTTI WEST CHESTER PA 34 50 267 3:54:41.61 3:54:53.73 0:12.12 8:58/M
5 KARYL SARGENT LAFAYETTE NY 700 50 297 3:58:09.81 3:58:22.70 0:12.89 9:06/M
6 JEANNE BENZENHAFER POTTSTOWN PA 58 50 311 3:58:54.71 3:59:12.69 0:17.98 9:08/M
7 LAURA WILLIAMS KINGSLAND GA 855 51 327 4:01:38.94 4:02:00.40 0:21.46 9:14/M
8 LORI BRULO HARRISBURG PA 97 53 331 4:02:28.24 4:02:37.75 0:09.51 9:16/M
9 KATHLEEN SANDERS MANHEIM PA 697 51 332 4:02:35.69 4:02:43.31 0:07.62 9:16/M
10 JOYCE PERLEY NEW YORK NY 634 50 358 4:05:38.00 4:05:58.76 0:20.76 9:23/M
11 NAKOMIS MAHER HUMMELSTOWN PA 510 52 425 4:16:03.47 4:16:23.70 0:20.23 9:47/M
12 TRUDY GLADHILL FAIRFIELD PA 278 50 473 4:21:33.78 4:21:51.31 0:17.53 10:00/M
13 CHARLENE STAATS LEXINGTON PARK MD 765 51 481 4:22:19.51 4:22:29.72 0:10.21 10:01/M
14 ANN HORNUNG ELVERSON PA 366 50 534 4:29:41.46 4:30:29.59 0:48.13 10:19/M
15 MARY BETH CORRIGAN ALEXANDRIA VA 137 52 560 4:34:20.20 4:34:57.73 0:37.53 10:30/M
16 ELIZABETH JOHNSON COCKEYSVILLE MD 390 50 576 4:36:04.47 4:36:13.33 0:08.86 10:33/M
17 TERESA MOOMAW NEWVILLE PA 584 52 714 5:10:43.80 5:11:26.90 0:43.10 11:53/M
18 SHEILA BEERMANN ELK POINT SD 50 51 721 5:13:08.25 5:13:45.22 0:36.97 11:59/M
19 BRIGETTA WILSON CHESTER VA 860 53 746 5:25:37.18 5:26:09.47 0:32.29 12:27/M
20 HELEN WENG PRINCETON NJ 841 50 763 5:35:33.07 5:37:23.23 1:50.16 12:53/M
21 DEBORAH SCHNEIDER HARRISBURG PA 710 50 779 5:49:41.09 5:50:26.61 0:45.52 13:23/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEFFREY BRANDT DANVILLE PA 87 58 37 3:12:49.58 3:12:52.85 0:03.27 7:22/M
2 HOWARD ANDREWS HUMMELSTOWN PA 17 57 126 3:29:57.34 3:30:01.65 0:04.31 8:01/M
3 DAVID NOVAK LINCOLN PARK NJ 616 55 136 3:31:43.18 3:31:45.90 0:02.72 8:05/M
4 KEITH STRAW MALVERN PA 779 58 144 3:34:20.30 3:34:32.89 0:12.59 8:11/M
5 MIKE MURRAY COATESVILLE PA 602 56 153 3:35:22.09 3:35:26.67 0:04.58 8:13/M
6 KARL GRIFFITH GLENVILLE NY 305 55 156 3:35:55.72 3:36:01.92 0:06.20 8:15/M
7 GREG WANDERSEE NORTH SYRACUSE NY 825 55 158 3:36:11.26 3:36:17.41 0:06.15 8:15/M
8 GARY KOZIELSKI NEWARK DE 447 58 161 3:37:29.97 3:37:37.57 0:07.60 8:18/M
9 SHEP HILDEBRAND HAWLEY PA 354 55 163 3:38:06.51 3:38:12.48 0:05.97 8:20/M
10 FRED BOTTERBUSCH YORK PA 79 57 226 3:49:11.68 3:49:17.21 0:05.53 8:45/M
11 MICHAEL LEWIS BEDFORD IN 492 55 234 3:50:55.31 3:51:05.22 0:09.91 8:49/M
12 BRADLEY BELLEVILLE BUFFALO NY 55 59 237 3:51:11.04 3:51:24.89 0:13.85 8:50/M
13 ANDREW FITZGERALD POTOMAC MD 241 56 241 3:51:23.93 3:51:34.46 0:10.53 8:50/M
14 JAMES EKDAHL ORRTANNA PA 207 58 248 3:52:37.90 3:52:40.22 0:02.32 8:53/M
15 JIM MALONEY ASHLAND PA 513 56 260 3:54:17.19 3:54:48.73 0:31.54 8:58/M
16 BILL CRONISE LIVERPOOL NY 144 58 299 3:58:16.43 3:58:36.71 0:20.28 9:06/M
17 LARRY REDDING EAST BERLIN PA 662 58 369 4:07:11.92 4:07:26.77 0:14.85 9:27/M
18 MICHAEL GINGERICH HERSHEY PA 275 56 373 4:07:50.80 4:07:50.80 9:28/M
19 STEVEN DECK LANCASTER PA 163 59 382 4:09:21.50 4:09:37.75 0:16.25 9:32/M
20 BRENT MORSE BROOKEVILLE MD 594 56 399 4:11:11.43 4:11:20.70 0:09.27 9:36/M
21 KEITH THOMPSON ROCKAWAY NJ 795 56 471 4:21:28.03 4:22:02.31 0:34.28 10:00/M
22 PETER KEMPE MERCERSBURG PA 419 57 496 4:24:12.66 4:24:26.57 0:13.91 10:06/M
23 SCOTT ZEIGLER SEVEN VALLEYS PA 882 57 519 4:26:47.88 4:26:52.83 0:04.95 10:11/M
24 JOHN RINE BETHLEHEM PA 681 56 585 4:37:28.48 4:37:33.21 0:04.73 10:36/M
25 DON DOSTER MANHEIM PA 185 59 606 4:41:10.02 4:41:33.32 0:23.30 10:45/M
26 BOB BROWN WILLOW STREET PA 95 57 619 4:42:59.77 4:43:43.49 0:43.72 10:50/M
27 RON GROVE PLEASANT HALL PA 310 57 634 4:47:37.91 4:48:02.13 0:24.22 11:00/M
28 TERRY BRENNAN LIMERICK PA 90 58 645 4:51:19.59 4:51:53.90 0:34.31 11:08/M
29 CHUL HYUN PALISADES NY 380 59 671 4:55:57.95 4:56:04.92 0:06.97 11:18/M
30 JEFF OLENCHEK MILWAUKEE WI 625 59 674 4:57:19.61 4:57:54.42 0:34.81 11:22/M
31 DONALD BAKER LIVE OAK FL 28 56 684 4:59:13.41 4:59:43.84 0:30.43 11:26/M
32 JOE LEGG MONTAGUE NJ 483 58 725 5:14:35.15 5:14:56.47 0:21.32 12:01/M
33 ROY MCHAFFA CHARLES TOWN WV 550 55 742 5:23:00.64 5:23:39.34 0:38.70 12:21/M
34 RAYMOND MILLER 896 55 757 5:30:56.45 5:31:42.28 0:45.83 12:40/M
35 DALE MCCASHEW WILMINGTON DE 537 59 762 5:35:22.50 5:35:45.99 0:23.49 12:49/M
36 BRIAN HOERNER HARRISBURG PA 358 56 781 5:50:16.69 5:51:00.97 0:44.28 13:24/M
37 PAUL GREGO WILLOW STREET PA 303 57 785 5:53:38.45 5:54:23.60 0:45.15 13:32/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIE BARTOLETTI 912 56 287 3:56:57.57 3:57:16.98 0:19.41 9:03/M
2 LYNN KERSHISNIK ROCK SPRINGS WY 424 56 376 4:08:40.42 4:09:20.89 0:40.47 9:31/M
3 CAROL VARANO HARRISBURG PA 809 55 379 4:08:56.10 4:09:09.74 0:13.64 9:31/M
4 MARTHA DIESSLIN BROOKLYN NY 177 59 506 4:25:03.64 4:25:33.24 0:29.60 10:08/M
5 KIMBRA ALEXANDRE HARRISBURG PA 11 57 598 4:39:25.46 4:39:56.87 0:31.41 10:41/M
6 CYNTHIA JENKINS LEBANON PA 388 55 627 4:46:32.44 4:46:56.79 0:24.35 10:57/M
7 LOLITA HAIGHT FORT WASHINGTON MD 319 55 640 4:48:48.88 4:49:20.35 0:31.47 11:03/M
8 JESS HAYDEN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 334 57 655 4:53:25.99 4:54:11.16 0:45.17 11:14/M
9 CAROLANN DUNBAR ROSWELL GA 193 56 657 4:53:42.06 4:54:07.41 0:25.35 11:14/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NEIL POLICELLI BANGOR PA 642 64 155 3:35:36.53 3:35:42.11 0:05.58 8:14/M
2 BOB BURNS COLUMBIA MD 102 61 186 3:40:54.93 3:41:02.34 0:07.41 8:26/M
3 RON ROPPELT 904 62 208 3:43:47.09 3:43:52.19 0:05.10 8:33/M
4 PAUL MATWIOW DAMASCUS PA 536 62 347 4:04:11.60 4:04:21.21 0:09.61 9:20/M
5 KELLY KIETZKE BALTIMORE MD 426 63 407 4:12:56.59 4:13:23.39 0:26.80 9:40/M
6 DALE JORDAN BALDWIN MD 398 60 421 4:15:53.93 4:16:06.66 0:12.73 9:46/M
7 KEITH WHITED ALEXANDRIA VA 848 61 439 4:18:11.46 4:18:11.46 9:51/M
8 MICHAEL RANCK DEER LAKE PA 656 62 448 4:18:28.65 4:18:52.31 0:23.66 9:53/M
9 MICHAEL JOYCE ELLICOTT CITY MD 402 60 478 4:21:56.19 4:21:56.19 10:00/M
10 RUBENSTEIN MARK PITTSBURGH PA 522 60 512 4:25:18.72 4:25:41.57 0:22.85 10:08/M
11 SKIP HOVDESTAD MOUNT KISCO NY 368 64 513 4:25:19.68 4:25:31.21 0:11.53 10:08/M
12 JACK THALER WAYNE PA 794 61 516 4:26:25.88 4:26:50.79 0:24.91 10:11/M
13 THOMAS BIENIOSEK LITCHFIELD OH 63 61 524 4:27:45.62 4:28:10.32 0:24.70 10:14/M
14 MICHAEL SMOLINSKY LANCASTER PA 750 64 588 4:37:57.47 4:38:17.62 0:20.15 10:37/M
15 JEFFREY REEDER MERCERSBURG PA 666 60 589 4:38:00.44 4:38:14.36 0:13.92 10:37/M
16 DAN MARTIN WALKERSVILLE MD 528 61 612 4:42:08.72 4:42:30.58 0:21.86 10:47/M
17 GLEN AVERY HOUGHTON NY 24 63 646 4:51:40.54 4:52:35.31 0:54.77 11:10/M
18 EDWARD MASUOKA LAUREL MD 532 61 693 5:02:48.25 5:03:37.76 0:49.51 11:35/M
19 TOM GORKA PITTSBURG PA 293 62 699 5:04:39.94 5:05:06.64 0:26.70 11:39/M
20 DAVID POWELL ARLINGTON VA 646 61 713 5:10:36.74 5:11:04.36 0:27.62 11:52/M
21 CORBY MYERS CARLISLE PA 607 60 720 5:13:03.96 5:13:20.70 0:16.74 11:58/M
22 BARRY DAVIS LANCASTER PA 156 61 739 5:21:13.80 5:21:44.15 0:30.35 12:17/M
23 JEREMY SEDGWICK ELKTON MD 713 61 774 5:46:59.74 5:47:30.24 0:30.50 13:16/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOY KLINGER DUNCANNON PA 436 64 730 5:16:53.63 5:17:28.23 0:34.60 12:07/M
2 JUDI SHOEMAKER WARRENTON VA 725 63 772 5:45:23.94 5:46:08.46 0:44.52 13:13/M
Top

Male 65 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID HOWEY ETTERS PA 372 65 209 3:43:59.74 3:44:12.69 0:12.95 8:33/M
2 DWIGHT EDRIS LEESPORT PA 203 67 253 3:53:14.02 3:53:14.47 0:00.45 8:54/M
3 YI-JOO KWON PALISADES PARK NJ 461 67 276 3:55:54.24 3:56:00.64 0:06.40 9:00/M
4 NICK MARSHALL CAMP HILL PA 525 65 360 4:05:43.35 4:06:07.11 0:23.76 9:24/M
5 TONY TURCHETTI CAMP HILL PA 801 68 460 4:18:53.77 4:19:20.30 0:26.53 9:54/M
6 HAP MILLER CARLISLE PA 571 70 525 4:28:01.77 4:28:40.54 0:38.77 10:15/M
7 ALAN SOMMERVILLE 922 68 750 5:26:21.46 5:26:30.76 0:09.30 12:28/M
8 JOLE BROCKWAY 1064 80 790 6:13:45.35 6:13:45.35 14:16/M
Top

Female 65 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JO DIGORIO BETHEL PARK PA 179 68 787 5:56:01.88 5:56:07.85 0:05.97 13:36/M
2 RUTH LIEBOWITZ STATEN ISLAND NY 494 71 788 6:06:22.35 6:06:29.88 0:07.53 13:59/M