2013 Harrisburg Marathon and Relay

Overall Finish List

FINISH

November 05, 2013


Results By PaRunners and PaRunners.com www.parunners.com

Marathon Runners

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BENJAMIN ENGLISH JACKSON CENTER PA 212 29 M 1 Top Fin 2:44:16.13 2:44:16.94 6:16/M
2 JEREMY BOEHM LEMOYNE PA 72 29 M 2 Top Fin 2:46:49.83 2:46:50.27 6:22/M
3 ZACHARY KOCH HUNTSVILLE AL 439 28 M 3 Top Fin 2:48:17.55 2:48:18.40 6:25/M
4 WILLIAM GORDON HARRISBURG PA 292 24 M 1 20-24 2:50:36.17 2:50:36.73 6:31/M
5 ANTHONY LEE LEAVENWORTH KS 481 40 M 1 Top Fin 2:58:25.83 2:58:26.49 6:49/M
6 CHRISTOPHER DARDIS CAMP HILL PA 153 50 M 1 50-54 2:58:40.22 2:58:43.35 6:49/M
7 JOSH BECK CARLISLE PA 48 35 M 1 35-39 2:59:00.14 2:59:08.74 6:50/M
8 SEAN CONKLIN PORT ALLEGANY PA 130 43 M 1 40-44 2:59:02.44 2:59:05.61 6:50/M
9 BENJAMIN RAPOPORT NEW YORK NY 657 32 M 1 30-34 2:59:15.43 2:59:16.67 6:50/M
10 WESTLEY FORSYTHE BALTIMORE MD 246 36 M 2 35-39 2:59:39.08 2:59:45.70 6:51/M
11 JONATHAN LANTZ EAST EARL TN 473 28 M 1 25-29 2:59:57.96 2:59:59.31 6:52/M
12 MATTHEW KONDILAS BALTIMORE MD 444 27 M 2 25-29 3:00:10.18 3:00:11.66 6:53/M
13 MARK VOLKMANN ST. CHARLES MO 911 52 M 2 50-54 3:00:26.01 3:00:28.13 6:53/M
14 BRANDON BEAR HELLAM PA 45 26 M 3 25-29 3:00:36.95 3:00:37.81 6:54/M
15 OSCAR SHUTT NATRONA HEIGHTS PA 730 36 M 3 35-39 3:01:04.46 3:01:05.67 6:55/M
16 AMOS KING LANCASTER PA 430 30 M 2 30-34 3:01:46.64 3:01:48.27 6:56/M
17 ANDY MASON HAGERSTOWN MD 531 41 M 2 40-44 3:02:18.95 3:02:19.73 6:57/M
18 TIM FISLER CHAMBERSBURG PA 240 43 M 3 40-44 3:02:59.91 3:03:00.72 6:59/M
19 JUSTIN SCHULTE BELLEFONTE PA 711 25 M 4 25-29 3:03:06.90 3:03:08.82 6:59/M
20 BEN ZOOK GORDONVILLE PA 886 31 M 3 30-34 3:04:07.52 3:04:09.12 7:02/M
21 JEFFREY GRABOSKY ALEXANDRIA VA 294 30 M 4 30-34 3:05:20.88 3:05:22.31 7:04/M
22 PAUL MYERS 897 30 M 5 30-34 3:05:32.79 3:05:33.31 7:05/M
23 KEN EKMAN OAKTON VA 208 44 M 4 40-44 3:05:50.10 3:05:51.80 7:06/M
24 JOHN WEAVER TOWSON MD 832 46 M 1 45-49 3:06:40.13 3:07:41.53 7:07/M
25 KEVIN SAGEN CAMP HILL PA 692 37 M 4 35-39 3:06:46.72 3:06:49.97 7:08/M
26 TYLER WALKER LEWISTOWN PA 821 30 M 6 30-34 3:06:56.39 3:07:03.80 7:08/M
27 KEITH EVANS HARRISBURG PA 218 35 M 5 35-39 3:07:53.74 3:07:54.97 7:10/M
28 STEPHEN HOUSENICK KINGSTON PA 367 45 M 2 45-49 3:08:09.07 3:08:11.33 7:11/M
29 WESLEY BRUBAKER PORT TREVERTON PA 17864 PA 96 22 M 2 20-24 3:08:28.04 3:08:28.84 7:12/M
30 RYAN SHAKELY MOUNT JOY PA 719 28 M 5 25-29 3:08:48.30 3:08:48.90 7:12/M
31 SAUL GUZNAY ORANGE NJ 316 27 M 6 25-29 3:09:04.49 3:09:06.96 7:13/M
32 KRISTEN KARWACKI MACUNGIE PA 411 34 F 1 Top Fin 3:09:16.70 3:09:16.70 7:13/M
33 CONRAD SMOKER LEBANON PA 749 34 M 7 30-34 3:09:57.31 3:10:00.18 7:15/M
34 JOHN CAMERON MECHANICSBURG PA 111 39 M 6 35-39 3:09:59.29 3:10:01.20 7:15/M
35 PATRICK KUBOVSKY MECHANICSBURG PA 453 43 M 5 40-44 3:12:13.19 3:12:15.31 7:20/M
36 JENNIFER SHULTZ OXFORD PA 729 30 F 2 Top Fin 3:12:19.38 3:12:24.10 7:20/M
37 JEFFREY BRANDT DANVILLE PA 87 58 M 1 55-59 3:12:49.58 3:12:52.85 7:22/M
38 JAY SILCOX ROCK HALL MD 734 35 M 7 35-39 3:12:53.87 3:12:56.31 7:22/M
39 TIMOTHY WILKIN PHOENIXVILLE PA 854 32 M 8 30-34 3:13:16.67 3:13:18.60 7:23/M
40 JOE FREED YORK PA 251 42 M 6 40-44 3:13:28.29 3:13:31.15 7:23/M
41 VICTOR WILLS HARRISBURG PA 858 31 M 9 30-34 3:13:48.01 3:13:50.49 7:24/M
42 RICHARD HUGHES WORTHINGTON OH 376 49 M 3 45-49 3:13:48.84 3:13:50.10 7:24/M
43 JEFF LANHAM CARLISLE PA 472 39 M 8 35-39 3:13:48.99 3:13:54.10 7:24/M
44 KEVIN CRACKNELL COUDERSPORT PA 139 39 M 9 35-39 3:14:07.82 3:14:11.60 7:25/M
45 FRANK LEITER HARRISBURG PA 486 41 M 7 40-44 3:14:15.78 3:14:17.27 7:25/M
46 DOUGLAS PHILLIPPY MECHANICSBURG PA 636 52 M 3 50-54 3:14:21.49 3:14:23.59 7:25/M
47 JENNY GORANSSON ARLINGTON VA 291 30 F 3 Top Fin 3:14:23.53 3:14:24.82 7:25/M
48 DAVID MONK REXFORD NY 582 39 M 10 35-39 3:14:23.95 3:14:25.31 7:25/M
49 BRIAN CAMPBELL HARRISBURG PA 112 28 M 7 25-29 3:14:25.77 3:14:27.48 7:25/M
50 JONATHAN BOLHA YOUNGSTOWN OH 75 32 M 10 30-34 3:14:26.06 3:14:27.48 7:25/M
51 JACK BASILE MACUNGIE PA 40 34 M 11 30-34 3:14:34.79 3:14:36.76 7:26/M
52 JIM KELLEY SPRINGFIELD VA 418 44 M 8 40-44 3:14:50.87 3:14:53.60 7:26/M
53 LEAH MAHER NEW PROVIDENCE PA 509 22 F 1 20-24 3:15:30.10 3:15:35.42 7:28/M
54 TEDDY MILLOT NEW MILFORD NJ 575 36 M 11 35-39 3:15:48.14 3:15:50.11 7:28/M
55 CURT MINICH READING PA 577 46 M 4 45-49 3:16:09.63 3:16:13.58 7:29/M
56 AMANDA ESTEP BELLEFONTE PA 217 34 F 1 30-34 3:16:41.30 3:16:44.18 7:30/M
57 HOLLY REYNOLDS ROCHESTER NY 674 33 F 2 30-34 3:16:45.13 3:16:48.61 7:31/M
58 CHRIS KUHL DILLSBURG PA 456 29 M 8 25-29 3:17:22.16 3:17:25.37 7:32/M
59 JOHN HAMMELL DILLSBURG PA 325 29 M 9 25-29 3:17:24.63 3:17:29.36 7:32/M
60 CRAIG STOLLER AMHERST NH 777 53 M 4 50-54 3:17:51.80 3:17:55.51 7:33/M
61 LUIS VIEYRA 924 36 M 12 35-39 3:17:59.90 3:18:02.75 7:33/M
62 JAY MARSTON PLUM PA 526 39 M 13 35-39 3:18:37.77 3:18:40.29 7:35/M
63 BRAD WOLF EAGLEVILLE PA 866 34 M 12 30-34 3:18:44.16 3:18:47.70 7:35/M
64 SCOTT KREIDER QUARRYVILLE PA 448 40 M 9 40-44 3:18:53.27 3:18:57.12 7:35/M
65 KENNY ASKINS MECHANICSBURG PA 19 49 M 5 45-49 3:19:58.22 3:20:01.37 7:38/M
66 MICHAEL NAESS ASTORIA NY 609 37 M 14 35-39 3:20:07.76 3:20:09.15 7:38/M
67 STEVEN MURPHY MECHANICSBURG PA 601 50 M 5 50-54 3:20:42.09 3:20:48.86 7:40/M
68 MARTIN SALVAGGIO PALMYRA PA 695 48 M 6 45-49 3:20:44.69 3:20:54.37 7:40/M
69 MICHAEL MEISSNER PITTSBURGH PA 559 43 M 10 40-44 3:20:45.26 3:20:47.62 7:40/M
70 PHILIP EBERTS ETTERS PA 200 32 M 13 30-34 3:20:51.83 3:21:00.63 7:40/M
71 JEFFREY HARRIS ENOLA PA 328 40 M 11 40-44 3:20:57.76 3:20:59.12 7:40/M
72 JUSTIN KEEFER HALIFAX PA 415 22 M 3 20-24 3:21:27.40 3:21:30.87 7:41/M
73 ALYSHA RODRIGUEZ YORK PA 684 26 F 1 25-29 3:21:38.80 3:21:42.33 7:42/M
74 ANDY MARTIN LANCASTER PA 529 33 M 14 30-34 3:21:46.91 3:21:51.63 7:42/M
75 MICHAEL REDMOND FLORAL PARK NY 663 38 M 15 35-39 3:21:54.67 3:21:59.99 7:42/M
76 JOSEPH KULAK ORELAND PA 458 45 M 7 45-49 3:22:00.88 3:22:05.39 7:43/M
77 CHRISTOPHER MORRIS AUSTIN TX 593 26 M 10 25-29 3:22:08.46 3:22:14.59 7:43/M
78 JAMES SHEESLEY ROCKVILLE MD 721 40 M 12 40-44 3:22:16.87 3:22:18.38 7:43/M
79 MICHEL JOSEPH POUGHKEEPSIE NY 399 46 M 8 45-49 3:22:21.79 3:22:24.63 7:43/M
80 PATRICK MORAN ROCHESTER PA 589 38 M 16 35-39 3:22:39.45 3:22:43.97 7:44/M
81 DAVID ELDER COVINGTON LA 210 50 M 6 50-54 3:22:41.03 3:22:44.78 7:44/M
82 AILSA DRELICK CHALFONT PA 190 44 F 1 Top Fin 3:22:41.83 3:22:49.63 7:44/M
83 KEITH STAUFFER LANDISVILLE PA 770 44 M 13 40-44 3:22:50.18 3:22:50.28 7:45/M
84 BARRY BIELER ANNVILLE PA 62 42 M 14 40-44 3:23:17.53 3:23:19.31 7:46/M
85 HOYT KOHL LANCASTER PA 441 42 M 15 40-44 3:23:22.77 3:23:24.38 7:46/M
86 PHILIP KOSVITCH PLYMOUTH MEETING PA 446 40 M 16 40-44 3:23:25.15 3:23:27.38 7:46/M
87 JESSE SMITH ENOLA PA 746 40 M 17 40-44 3:23:44.02 3:23:46.38 7:47/M
88 STEPHANIE VELARDO NEWARK DE 810 22 F 2 20-24 3:24:00.13 3:24:03.77 7:47/M
89 ROY MEHL HARRISBURG PA 558 47 M 9 45-49 3:24:04.81 3:24:08.13 7:47/M
90 JAMIE STROFFOLINO WAPPINGERS FALLS NY 783 28 M 11 25-29 3:24:16.19 3:24:18.79 7:48/M
91 HAYLEY WEYHE STATE COLLEGE PA 844 38 F 1 35-39 3:24:16.46 3:24:19.38 7:48/M
92 CHAD CURTIS GLENSIDE PA 148 39 M 17 35-39 3:24:54.81 3:24:58.78 7:49/M
93 KEITH BALKEY PITTSBURGH PA 31 31 M 15 30-34 3:25:06.18 3:25:11.58 7:50/M
94 NATHANIEL WINDON STATE COLLEGE PA 861 25 M 12 25-29 3:25:10.47 3:25:18.74 7:50/M
95 JP MILOT RIDGEFIELD CT 576 45 M 10 45-49 3:25:20.08 3:25:26.36 7:50/M
96 KEVIN DIFLORIO HORSHAM PA 178 21 M 4 20-24 3:25:22.85 3:25:37.32 7:50/M
97 KATHRYN HRIBAR HARRISBURG PA 374 27 F 2 25-29 3:25:33.88 3:25:36.11 7:51/M
98 SARAH MULVEY POTTSTOWN PA 598 22 F 3 20-24 3:25:42.71 3:25:46.47 7:51/M
99 MICHELLE DIDION LAPORTE IN 174 45 F 1 45-49 3:25:46.14 3:25:51.13 7:51/M
100 JOHN FREY YORK PA 254 26 M 13 25-29 3:25:49.49 3:25:49.89 7:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 MELISSA VESS SEVERN MD 812 34 F 3 30-34 3:25:57.98 3:26:02.76 7:52/M
102 TROY TASSIER PLEASANTVILLE NY 791 43 M 18 40-44 3:26:44.44 3:26:49.34 7:53/M
103 PATRICK GIFFIN HERSHEY PA 273 48 M 11 45-49 3:26:46.45 3:26:48.64 7:54/M
104 TILMAN LARSON HARRISBURG PA 474 37 M 18 35-39 3:26:59.04 3:27:02.32 7:54/M
105 MELISSA HUMMEL SINKING SPRING PA 378 34 F 4 30-34 3:27:19.46 3:27:22.62 7:55/M
106 APRIL GOLDEN WASHINGTON DC 285 30 F 5 30-34 3:27:22.39 3:27:27.78 7:55/M
107 ANDREW MULLEN LANCASTER PA 596 39 M 19 35-39 3:27:30.21 3:27:32.56 7:55/M
108 CHRISTOPH STANNIK DOYLESTOWN PA 768 52 M 7 50-54 3:27:32.17 3:27:33.58 7:55/M
109 KATHRYN KOETJE-SIMIN STATE COLLEGE PA 440 42 F 1 40-44 3:27:34.68 3:27:37.82 7:55/M
110 MICHAEL WHERRY PITTSBURGH PA 845 46 M 12 45-49 3:27:45.76 3:27:49.24 7:56/M
111 JAKE TRYBULSKI MECHANICSBURG PA 800 34 M 16 30-34 3:27:56.38 3:27:59.64 7:56/M
112 MATT LACORTE MOUNT AIRY MD 464 34 M 17 30-34 3:27:59.65 3:28:03.59 7:56/M
113 MISTI DEMKO HERSHEY PA 169 46 F 2 45-49 3:28:06.21 3:28:11.93 7:57/M
114 BOB KENNEDY ELIZABETHTOWN PA 420 46 M 13 45-49 3:28:09.42 3:28:13.14 7:57/M
115 ERIC MILLER LANDISVILLE PA 572 31 M 18 30-34 3:28:12.95 3:28:14.76 7:57/M
116 KEVIN HEWITT BALTIMORE MD 350 41 M 19 40-44 3:28:19.48 3:28:27.13 7:57/M
117 JONATHAN FERRERAS HARRISBURG PA 226 23 M 5 20-24 3:28:20.36 3:28:26.91 7:57/M
118 DAVID MATHER WATSONTOWN PA 533 50 M 8 50-54 3:29:10.68 3:29:14.90 7:59/M
119 ANDY COURTNEY CAMP HILL PA 138 50 M 9 50-54 3:29:19.77 3:29:24.37 7:59/M
120 PATRICK RYAN PHOENIXVILLE PA 689 46 M 14 45-49 3:29:20.34 3:29:28.15 7:59/M
121 BRAD ESHELMAN PA 215 34 M 19 30-34 3:29:32.43 3:29:38.40 8:00/M
122 STEPHEN GOLDSTEIN TENAFLY NJ 287 44 M 20 40-44 3:29:38.24 3:29:40.51 8:00/M
123 DARREL JUSTH DOVER PA 403 46 M 15 45-49 3:29:40.08 3:29:43.86 8:00/M
124 ERIC SWEENEY HARRISBURG PA 787 36 M 20 35-39 3:29:49.74 3:29:54.46 8:00/M
125 ABBY GRUBER YORK SPRINGS PA 312 38 F 2 35-39 3:29:54.71 3:29:59.90 8:01/M
126 HOWARD ANDREWS HUMMELSTOWN PA 17 57 M 2 55-59 3:29:57.34 3:30:01.65 8:01/M
127 GLENN NEWTON MECHANICSBURG PA 615 42 M 21 40-44 3:30:14.07 3:30:16.58 8:01/M
128 JAY MCMILLAN COLUMBIA PA 553 41 M 22 40-44 3:30:22.90 3:30:26.65 8:02/M
129 KEITH BOTCHIE SILVER SPRING MD 78 29 M 14 25-29 3:30:38.40 3:30:43.37 8:02/M
130 JOANNE WILLIAMS SHERMANS DALE PA 856 27 F 3 25-29 3:30:39.81 3:30:48.41 8:02/M
131 KENNETH WHITTINGTON MOUNTVILLE PA 850 43 M 23 40-44 3:30:41.29 3:30:44.65 8:02/M
132 KRISTA MCCRUM ALEXANDRIA PA 543 33 F 6 30-34 3:31:00.44 3:31:06.65 8:03/M
133 REGGIE LAMBERT LAURELTON NY 469 33 M 20 30-34 3:31:07.50 3:31:16.86 8:03/M
134 AL VALENTE MILFORD PA 805 44 M 24 40-44 3:31:13.46 3:31:27.41 8:04/M
135 ANGEL ESHLEMAN CONESTOGA PA 216 26 F 4 25-29 3:31:13.73 3:31:19.91 8:04/M
136 DAVID NOVAK LINCOLN PARK NJ 616 55 M 3 55-59 3:31:43.18 3:31:45.90 8:05/M
137 GLEN STOOK BLOOMSBURG PA 778 46 M 16 45-49 3:33:20.27 3:33:25.12 8:09/M
138 CARLOS CHACON HARRISBURG PA 120 30 M 21 30-34 3:33:22.55 3:33:26.12 8:09/M
139 MISTI WALLS HAGERSTOWN MD 822 28 F 5 25-29 3:33:28.83 3:33:46.63 8:09/M
140 TIMOTHY CLARK DUNCANNON PA 125 21 M 6 20-24 3:33:47.08 3:33:58.62 8:10/M
141 RONALD BURKET PHILIPSBURG PA 101 53 M 10 50-54 3:34:04.40 3:34:08.54 8:10/M
142 JANET GASS SPRING GROVE PA 264 30 F 7 30-34 3:34:08.91 3:34:12.16 8:10/M
143 MATTHEW FANELLI HERSHEY PA 222 27 M 15 25-29 3:34:19.38 3:34:25.91 8:11/M
144 KEITH STRAW MALVERN PA 779 58 M 4 55-59 3:34:20.30 3:34:32.89 8:11/M
145 MARISA JONES 889 30 F 8 30-34 3:34:26.53 3:34:32.67 8:11/M
146 SCOTT MCCORMICK MOUNT CARMEL PA 541 39 M 21 35-39 3:34:26.54 3:34:27.82 8:11/M
147 ROBERT MIKESELL ANNVILLE PA 566 42 M 25 40-44 3:34:38.07 3:34:41.84 8:12/M
148 LEE FRIEDLINE BEDFORD PA 255 29 M 16 25-29 3:34:42.99 3:34:47.52 8:12/M
149 BLAIR LEYDIG HYNDMAN PA 493 34 M 22 30-34 3:34:48.81 3:34:54.17 8:12/M
150 MIKE GEISLER NEW MARKET MD 270 41 M 26 40-44 3:34:54.57 3:35:08.82 8:12/M
151 KARLA REPPERT WERNERSVILLE PA 673 38 F 3 35-39 3:35:10.66 3:35:21.41 8:13/M
152 STEPHEN SNELSON CARLISLE PA 751 38 M 22 35-39 3:35:12.15 3:35:19.92 8:13/M
153 MIKE MURRAY COATESVILLE PA 602 56 M 5 55-59 3:35:22.09 3:35:26.67 8:13/M
154 DAVIS YOUNTS HERSHEY PA 879 36 M 23 35-39 3:35:28.12 3:35:33.92 8:13/M
155 NEIL POLICELLI BANGOR PA 642 64 M 1 60-64 3:35:36.53 3:35:42.11 8:14/M
156 KARL GRIFFITH GLENVILLE NY 305 55 M 6 55-59 3:35:55.72 3:36:01.92 8:14/M
157 AMY DICKINSON WEST VALLEY NY 173 47 F 3 45-49 3:36:02.86 3:36:07.84 8:15/M
158 GREG WANDERSEE NORTH SYRACUSE NY 825 55 M 7 55-59 3:36:11.26 3:36:17.41 8:15/M
159 JUSTIN SELLARS 923 34 M 23 30-34 3:36:33.20 3:36:38.52 8:16/M
160 MICHAEL PIOTROWSKI LAKE ELSINORE CA 639 52 M 11 50-54 3:37:13.91 3:37:19.69 8:17/M
161 GARY KOZIELSKI NEWARK DE 447 58 M 8 55-59 3:37:29.97 3:37:37.57 8:18/M
162 ANDREW FISLER DILLSBURG PA 239 41 M 27 40-44 3:37:45.96 3:37:56.92 8:19/M
163 SHEP HILDEBRAND HAWLEY PA 354 55 M 9 55-59 3:38:06.51 3:38:12.48 8:19/M
164 ANDREW LONG ABBOTTSTOWN PA 500 42 M 28 40-44 3:38:15.84 3:38:23.18 8:20/M
165 ALFRED SMITH CHAMBERSBURG PA 748 46 M 17 45-49 3:38:24.25 3:38:33.53 8:20/M
166 SETH HIBBS HATBORO PA 351 22 M 7 20-24 3:38:31.42 3:38:45.68 8:20/M
167 SARAH FINK BATH PA 232 23 F 4 20-24 3:38:32.11 3:38:45.34 8:20/M
168 JOHN PARKS BETHLEHEM PA 630 51 M 12 50-54 3:38:32.16 3:38:39.64 8:20/M
169 TRACIE WATTS VIENNA VA 829 40 F 2 40-44 3:38:46.77 3:38:56.43 8:21/M
170 CHRIS DUPKANICK LANCASTER PA 196 32 M 24 30-34 3:38:47.15 3:38:53.71 8:21/M
171 WENDY BYERS LANDISBURG PA 104 38 F 4 35-39 3:38:50.91 3:38:57.71 8:21/M
172 SHELLEY CASEY HARRISBURG PA 117 39 F 5 35-39 3:38:56.87 3:39:02.99 8:21/M
173 KEVIN MOLL FRANKLIN CT 581 27 M 17 25-29 3:38:57.70 3:39:13.99 8:21/M
174 ALLISON SHAW AMHERST NY 720 31 F 9 30-34 3:39:11.22 3:39:35.19 8:22/M
175 AIDAN CALLERY MOUNT AIRY MD 110 32 M 25 30-34 3:39:13.00 3:39:21.28 8:22/M
176 MARK WEAVER MECHANICSBURG PA 836 48 M 18 45-49 3:39:15.38 3:39:25.68 8:22/M
177 ROBERT MCCULLOCH BORDENTOWN NJ 544 46 M 19 45-49 3:39:30.28 3:39:40.93 8:23/M
178 DAVID OFAK HARRISBURG PA 620 35 M 24 35-39 3:39:31.16 3:39:48.43 8:23/M
179 JAMES YS KIM NEW CITY NY 428 48 M 20 45-49 3:39:49.09 3:39:57.59 8:23/M
180 MATTHEW WOOD MILLER PLACE NY 869 38 M 25 35-39 3:39:53.91 3:40:53.19 8:24/M
181 KATIE LACKS DOVER PA 463 35 F 6 35-39 3:40:07.07 3:40:12.18 8:24/M
182 JUSTIN WHITTINGTON WERNERSVILLE PA 851 53 M 13 50-54 3:40:12.42 3:44:19.95 8:24/M
183 STEVE LEE NEW YORK NY 482 41 M 29 40-44 3:40:18.12 3:40:25.93 8:25/M
184 LAURA WEAKLAND CARLISLE PA 831 28 F 6 25-29 3:40:25.47 3:40:29.18 8:25/M
185 TOM HIMMELSBACH LANDISVILLE PA 355 50 M 14 50-54 3:40:47.91 3:40:49.18 8:26/M
186 BOB BURNS COLUMBIA MD 102 61 M 2 60-64 3:40:54.93 3:41:02.34 8:26/M
187 CLAIRE GREEN WASHINGTON DC 300 27 F 7 25-29 3:41:01.94 3:41:16.68 8:26/M
188 NATHAN SHUFRAN HARRISBURG PA 727 32 M 26 30-34 3:41:04.45 3:41:11.27 8:26/M
189 KRISINDA RUHLMAN 890 27 F 8 25-29 3:41:17.66 3:41:23.51 8:27/M
190 STEPHEN ELAND WEST CHESTER PA 209 47 M 21 45-49 3:41:46.11 3:41:51.65 8:28/M
191 GRANT SAVORY BADEN PA 703 20 M 8 20-24 3:41:53.60 3:41:58.13 8:28/M
192 CHRISTOPHER HARTMAN READING PA 331 33 M 27 30-34 3:42:00.76 3:42:04.15 8:28/M
193 SCOTT BOWES VALENCIA PA 83 43 M 30 40-44 3:42:15.18 3:42:32.15 8:29/M
194 ERIK HOVDESTAD BROOKFIELD CT 369 37 M 26 35-39 3:42:38.33 3:42:42.61 8:30/M
195 REBECCA FOWLER MECHANICSBURG PA 248 28 F 9 25-29 3:42:52.48 3:42:56.44 8:30/M
196 CHARLIE MANN 908 51 M 15 50-54 3:42:58.12 3:43:02.29 8:31/M
197 BILL GOODIER OKLAHOMA CITY OK 290 46 M 22 45-49 3:43:00.67 3:43:12.94 8:31/M
198 CORY HESS HERSHEY PA 348 45 M 23 45-49 3:43:00.91 3:43:14.63 8:31/M
199 MOON LEE OLD TAPPAN NJ 480 51 F 1 50-54 3:43:01.40 3:43:08.37 8:31/M
200 ALEXANDER LOPEZ NORTH BABYLON NY 501 19 M 1 1-19 3:43:06.15 3:43:28.88 8:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 JEREMIAH DOWNIE HAGERSTOWN MD 188 41 M 31 40-44 3:43:06.40 3:43:09.18 8:31/M
202 TOM PERRY PITTSBURGH PA 635 52 M 16 50-54 3:43:17.96 3:43:25.19 8:31/M
203 MICHELLE BALDWIN CARLISLE PA 30 33 F 10 30-34 3:43:21.57 3:43:34.36 8:31/M
204 SCOTT BALDWIN CARLISLE PA 29 33 M 28 30-34 3:43:22.05 3:43:34.56 8:32/M
205 RACHEL MOORE HARRISBURG PA 588 27 F 10 25-29 3:43:25.44 3:43:25.44 8:32/M
206 TODD TASCH ELLICOTT CITY MD 790 37 M 27 35-39 3:43:29.35 3:43:42.88 8:32/M
207 BETH SNYDER CARLISLE PA 753 39 F 7 35-39 3:43:38.31 3:43:45.92 8:32/M
208 RON ROPPELT 904 62 M 3 60-64 3:43:47.09 3:43:52.19 8:32/M
209 DAVID HOWEY ETTERS PA 372 65 M 1 65-99 3:43:59.74 3:44:12.69 8:33/M
210 JOSEPH ALFANO DOVER PA 12 43 M 32 40-44 3:44:07.70 3:44:11.28 8:33/M
211 SERENE GRIFFIN ROANOKE TX 272 43 F 3 40-44 3:44:19.82 3:44:31.58 8:34/M
212 JOLENE METTLE PALMYRA PA 563 40 F 4 40-44 3:45:04.82 3:45:14.17 8:35/M
213 THOMAS EBERHART MIFFLINBURG PA 198 51 M 17 50-54 3:45:23.08 3:45:31.58 8:36/M
214 LINDA VAN LEEUWEN WAYNE NJ 807 25 F 11 25-29 3:45:23.32 3:45:34.28 8:36/M
215 JIM GEHENIO CAMP HILL PA 269 52 M 18 50-54 3:45:58.63 3:46:02.90 8:37/M
216 KEVIN BARRICK HARRISBURG PA 37 39 M 28 35-39 3:46:13.20 3:46:28.42 8:38/M
217 DAVID DAULLARY MECHANICSBURG PA 154 42 M 33 40-44 3:46:25.77 3:46:30.48 8:39/M
218 RHODA SMOKER 916 27 F 12 25-29 3:46:40.23 3:46:43.69 8:39/M
219 JESSE MCCREE MECHANICSBURG PA 542 29 M 18 25-29 3:46:42.68 3:46:53.20 8:39/M
220 KEVIN CUOZZO MCHENRY MD 147 38 M 29 35-39 3:46:54.32 3:46:59.31 8:40/M
221 DOUG HOCHSTETLER BREINIGSVILLE PA 357 48 M 24 45-49 3:46:58.47 3:47:02.97 8:40/M
222 ANDY MODENE LANCASTER PA 579 43 M 34 40-44 3:47:12.15 3:47:19.60 8:40/M
223 ERIC STANCLIFF MOUNT AIRY MD 767 44 M 35 40-44 3:48:36.49 3:48:50.96 8:44/M
224 JAMES WITMER LIVERPOOL PA 865 43 M 36 40-44 3:48:38.11 3:48:55.46 8:44/M
225 JOAN MESSICK WILMINGTON DE 562 43 F 5 40-44 3:48:55.83 3:48:59.62 8:44/M
226 FRED BOTTERBUSCH YORK PA 79 57 M 10 55-59 3:49:11.68 3:49:17.21 8:45/M
227 MICHAEL WOMELSDORF ALLENTOWN PA 868 27 M 19 25-29 3:49:13.36 3:49:23.18 8:45/M
228 MATTHEW JAMES CHEVERLY MD 386 27 F 13 25-29 3:49:38.92 3:49:48.13 8:46/M
229 ELLEN KEEFER GAITHERSBURG MD 416 27 F 14 25-29 3:49:39.21 3:49:56.43 8:46/M
230 JARROD BARANOWSKI LANCASTER PA 33 37 M 30 35-39 3:49:52.78 3:49:59.21 8:46/M
231 JENNIFER CRIDER FLANDERS NJ 142 33 F 11 30-34 3:50:09.13 3:50:12.46 8:47/M
232 JOSEPH BUSHEY YORK PA 103 40 M 37 40-44 3:50:15.15 3:50:31.37 8:47/M
233 MICHELLE CROSS MILLERSBURG PA 146 50 F 2 50-54 3:50:49.88 3:50:59.13 8:49/M
234 MICHAEL LEWIS BEDFORD IN 492 55 M 11 55-59 3:50:55.31 3:51:05.22 8:49/M
235 KATHY PRIDE DANVILLE PA 650 53 F 3 50-54 3:51:03.73 3:51:20.46 8:49/M
236 KELLY REIFER HOUTZDALE PA 670 45 M 25 45-49 3:51:04.09 3:51:23.69 8:49/M
237 BRADLEY BELLEVILLE BUFFALO NY 55 59 M 12 55-59 3:51:11.04 3:51:24.89 8:49/M
238 AARON BELLEVILLE BUFFALO NY 54 33 M 29 30-34 3:51:11.07 3:51:24.70 8:49/M
239 MIKE WASILEWSKI PALMYRA PA 827 44 M 38 40-44 3:51:15.67 3:51:30.17 8:50/M
240 JUN ZHAO GUANGZHOU CN 884 39 M 31 35-39 3:51:20.56 3:51:28.16 8:50/M
241 ANDREW FITZGERALD POTOMAC MD 241 56 M 13 55-59 3:51:23.93 3:51:34.46 8:50/M
242 DARREN GROVE CHAMBERSBURG PA 311 38 M 32 35-39 3:51:32.87 3:51:41.38 8:50/M
243 HEATHER HOFFMAN EPHRATA PA 359 33 F 12 30-34 3:52:11.02 3:52:24.45 8:52/M
244 MIKE STAMBAUGH ENOLA PA 766 35 M 33 35-39 3:52:15.67 3:52:32.18 8:52/M
245 MALLORY BECK NEW YORK NY 47 23 F 5 20-24 3:52:15.79 3:52:35.21 8:52/M
246 BILLY CLEM FREDERICK MD 127 44 M 39 40-44 3:52:30.98 3:52:45.16 8:52/M
247 RICK MEYERS FAYETTEVILLE PA 565 47 M 26 45-49 3:52:31.21 3:52:50.86 8:52/M
248 JAMES EKDAHL ORRTANNA PA 207 58 M 14 55-59 3:52:37.90 3:52:40.22 8:53/M
249 JOHN CLIME ELLICOTT CITY MD 128 48 M 27 45-49 3:52:43.04 3:52:49.64 8:53/M
250 QUYEN DAO ENOLA PA 152 38 M 34 35-39 3:52:50.79 3:52:58.78 8:53/M
251 COLIN OHANLON CAMP HILL PA 622 23 M 9 20-24 3:53:00.91 3:53:08.33 8:54/M
252 MARK WAHL LOYSVILLE PA 819 45 M 28 45-49 3:53:08.50 3:53:21.72 8:54/M
253 DWIGHT EDRIS LEESPORT PA 203 67 M 2 65-99 3:53:14.02 3:53:14.47 8:54/M
254 MORGAN REIGHTLER STATE COLLEGE PA 672 27 F 15 25-29 3:53:21.53 3:53:30.64 8:54/M
255 KAROLE KALIN-HOLMES MILLER PLACE NY 405 41 F 6 40-44 3:53:28.94 3:53:41.72 8:55/M
256 TIM THOMPSON WALKERSVILLE MD 797 36 M 35 35-39 3:53:41.13 3:53:54.60 8:55/M
257 ALICIA KUHNS HAMBURG PA 457 22 F 6 20-24 3:53:45.39 3:54:01.67 8:55/M
258 ERNIE VILLACARLOS DAMASCUS MD 813 50 M 19 50-54 3:54:02.58 3:54:22.99 8:56/M
259 KRISTIE LAWLER NEWPORT PA 477 35 F 8 35-39 3:54:03.05 3:54:07.16 8:56/M
260 JIM MALONEY ASHLAND PA 513 56 M 15 55-59 3:54:17.19 3:54:48.73 8:57/M
261 DEVON MURRAY MECHANICSBURG PA 603 20 F 7 20-24 3:54:21.47 3:54:42.23 8:57/M
262 ELIZABETH SMITH WEST CHESTER PA 744 42 F 7 40-44 3:54:24.08 3:54:36.20 8:57/M
263 GLENN SEWELL ARLINGTON VA 717 37 M 36 35-39 3:54:26.10 3:54:27.54 8:57/M
264 RYAN SLATER HARRISBURG PA 738 28 M 20 25-29 3:54:28.83 3:54:37.73 8:57/M
265 NATALIE BILLINGS 901 36 F 9 35-39 3:54:34.69 3:54:38.45 8:57/M
266 JAMIE ATKINSON HUMMELSTOWN PA 22 37 F 10 35-39 3:54:35.36 3:54:47.96 8:57/M
267 PAULA BARILOTTI WEST CHESTER PA 34 50 F 4 50-54 3:54:41.61 3:54:53.73 8:57/M
268 MIKE SALAMON PITTSBURGH PA 694 45 M 29 45-49 3:54:43.83 3:54:59.73 8:58/M
269 KELLY MCKINLEY YORK PA 552 35 F 11 35-39 3:55:15.98 3:55:25.23 8:59/M
270 BEN LUDWIG MECHANICSBURG PA 505 31 M 30 30-34 3:55:16.69 3:55:22.66 8:59/M
271 ROBERT HAMILTON CAMP HILL PA 323 32 M 31 30-34 3:55:19.83 3:55:40.48 8:59/M
272 JEFF LOROW MECHANICSBURG PA 502 34 M 32 30-34 3:55:29.30 3:55:46.98 8:59/M
273 JANELL WEAVER LEWISBURG PA 834 32 F 13 30-34 3:55:29.48 3:55:46.20 8:59/M
274 CHARLEY MONROE PITTSBURGH PA 583 27 M 21 25-29 3:55:47.66 3:56:10.97 9:00/M
275 MEGHAN RILEY PALMYRA PA 680 29 F 16 25-29 3:55:47.86 3:55:55.14 9:00/M
276 YI-JOO KWON PALISADES PARK NJ 461 67 M 3 65-99 3:55:54.24 3:56:00.64 9:00/M
277 KURT SIEFKEN CHARLOTTESVILLE VA 732 37 M 37 35-39 3:55:57.86 3:56:16.69 9:00/M
278 HEATHER SOPKO SPRINGVILLE NY 758 46 F 4 45-49 3:56:08.86 3:56:22.38 9:01/M
279 DAN DENNIS EPHRATA PA 191 42 M 40 40-44 3:56:13.73 3:56:19.13 9:01/M
280 JENNIFER CADENHEAD HARRISBURG PA 107 35 F 12 35-39 3:56:16.13 3:56:27.73 9:01/M
281 BART LEHMANN JAMESVILLE NY 485 48 M 30 45-49 3:56:20.38 3:56:40.98 9:01/M
282 PAMELA SEETOO HARRISBURG PA 714 43 F 8 40-44 3:56:24.32 3:56:33.73 9:01/M
283 MARK DABBS WALSALL 149 43 M 41 40-44 3:56:28.02 3:56:37.84 9:02/M
284 JOHN MCCLEARY REDDING CT 538 44 M 42 40-44 3:56:32.46 3:56:38.73 9:02/M
285 PAUL SIENKIEWICZ NEWVILLE PA 733 48 M 31 45-49 3:56:47.00 3:57:01.48 9:02/M
286 ADELE MILLER RALEIGH NC 570 22 F 8 20-24 3:56:54.76 3:57:07.48 9:03/M
287 MARIE BARTOLETTI 912 56 F 1 55-59 3:56:57.57 3:57:16.98 9:03/M
288 GRETCHEN HARNSBERGER 898 23 F 9 20-24 3:57:00.01 3:57:14.98 9:03/M
289 JEFFREY SONTAG ALBANY NY 757 24 M 10 20-24 3:57:02.48 3:57:02.48 9:03/M
290 JAY ALBERS 920 40 M 43 40-44 3:57:05.48 3:57:16.34 9:03/M
291 MICHELLE HOLTRY SHIPPENSBURG PA 361 36 F 13 35-39 3:57:16.43 3:57:30.23 9:03/M
292 TYLER JOHNSON PORTLAND ME 395 26 M 22 25-29 3:57:20.74 3:57:32.41 9:04/M
293 FRANK HOLMES MILLER PLACE NY 360 47 M 32 45-49 3:57:39.04 3:57:57.49 9:04/M
294 JONATHAN POOLE REISTERSTOWN MD 645 49 M 33 45-49 3:57:39.85 3:57:45.98 9:04/M
295 ELI HASSID ROCKVILLE MD 332 31 M 33 30-34 3:57:43.66 3:58:04.45 9:04/M
296 NAIDONG WENG PRINCETON NJ 840 51 M 20 50-54 3:58:09.00 3:59:58.53 9:05/M
297 KARYL SARGENT LAFAYETTE NY 700 50 F 5 50-54 3:58:09.81 3:58:22.70 9:05/M
298 KATIE REIBEL MARINE MN 668 25 F 17 25-29 3:58:14.68 3:58:34.48 9:06/M
299 BILL CRONISE LIVERPOOL NY 144 58 M 16 55-59 3:58:16.43 3:58:36.71 9:06/M
300 CHRISTIAN BISCHOF CORNING NY 66 44 M 44 40-44 3:58:35.24 3:58:35.24 9:06/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 HEATHER KUFFA BOILING SPRINGS PA 455 36 F 14 35-39 3:58:39.91 3:58:54.24 9:07/M
302 DON FAGLEY ALBION PA 221 51 M 21 50-54 3:58:42.01 3:59:01.69 9:07/M
303 CHRIS BRITTAIN LAKEWOOD NJ 93 25 M 23 25-29 3:58:42.20 3:58:53.35 9:07/M
304 DANIELLE SPEAR GREENSBURG PA 761 38 F 15 35-39 3:58:42.80 3:58:44.49 9:07/M
305 ABBY WHITE SHIREMANSTOWN PA 846 35 F 16 35-39 3:58:44.76 3:58:59.74 9:07/M
306 DANA HORGEN EDINA MN 365 26 F 18 25-29 3:58:46.72 3:59:01.26 9:07/M
307 SHELLY ILGENFRITZ YORK PA 381 29 F 19 25-29 3:58:47.63 3:59:02.90 9:07/M
308 BEAU AMBROSE DOVER PA 14 16 M 2 1-19 3:58:47.80 3:58:48.24 9:07/M
309 DANIEL JOHNSON FREDERICK MD 393 22 M 11 20-24 3:58:51.16 3:59:02.88 9:07/M
310 WARREN JOHNSON FREDERICK MD 392 52 M 22 50-54 3:58:51.43 3:59:02.90 9:07/M
311 JEANNE BENZENHAFER POTTSTOWN PA 58 50 F 6 50-54 3:58:54.71 3:59:12.69 9:07/M
312 TOM WIRFEL MECHANICSBURG PA 864 49 M 34 45-49 3:59:05.77 3:59:22.99 9:08/M
313 PAUL HERNDON ARLINGTON VA 345 45 M 35 45-49 3:59:07.73 3:59:29.50 9:08/M
314 MARLENA MIRAFLOR ROUND HILL VA 578 39 F 17 35-39 3:59:09.71 3:59:29.24 9:08/M
315 OTTO LAM WAYNE NJ 468 39 M 38 35-39 3:59:30.23 3:59:49.63 9:08/M
316 LISA OGURCAK SINKING SPRING PA 621 43 F 9 40-44 3:59:41.10 4:00:01.74 9:09/M
317 ROBERT HAYWOOD 918 37 M 39 35-39 4:00:12.69 4:00:33.25 9:10/M
318 STEPHANIE RICHARD YORK PA 675 33 F 14 30-34 4:00:16.22 4:00:30.19 9:10/M
319 TAMMY ASTUTO ELIZABETHTOWN PA 20 39 F 18 35-39 4:00:21.36 4:00:33.86 9:10/M
320 DAVID HUME II HONEY BROOK PA 377 29 M 24 25-29 4:00:26.30 4:00:46.75 9:11/M
321 RENEE PILOTTI LANCASTER PA 638 49 F 5 45-49 4:00:33.11 4:00:44.74 9:11/M
322 CHRISTY GANOE HARRISBURG PA 261 40 F 10 40-44 4:00:52.22 4:01:05.74 9:12/M
323 PETER LAZARUS MECHANICSBURG PA 478 44 M 45 40-44 4:00:52.86 4:01:13.42 9:12/M
324 NATHAN FISHER LEWISBURG PA 237 33 M 34 30-34 4:00:57.08 4:01:01.24 9:12/M
325 STEVEN NEISWENDER LEBANON PA 613 43 M 46 40-44 4:01:14.66 4:01:36.13 9:12/M
326 JERRY WEBBER PALMYRA PA 837 44 M 47 40-44 4:01:17.49 4:01:30.59 9:13/M
327 LAURA WILLIAMS KINGSLAND GA 855 51 F 7 50-54 4:01:38.94 4:02:00.40 9:13/M
328 WILLIAM BORDNER SPRING GLEN PA 76 32 M 35 30-34 4:01:47.13 4:02:09.61 9:14/M
329 MARVIN SOLBERG EDGEWATER MD 755 53 M 23 50-54 4:02:04.28 4:02:19.50 9:14/M
330 AMANDA KANE PALMYRA PA 406 27 F 20 25-29 4:02:09.29 4:02:14.49 9:15/M
331 LORI BRULO HARRISBURG PA 97 53 F 8 50-54 4:02:28.24 4:02:37.75 9:15/M
332 KATHLEEN SANDERS MANHEIM PA 697 51 F 9 50-54 4:02:35.69 4:02:43.31 9:16/M
333 HEATHER SWARTZ SHIPPENSBURG PA 786 44 F 11 40-44 4:02:36.86 4:02:50.85 9:16/M
334 KAREN GASKILL PORT DEPOSIT MD 263 41 F 12 40-44 4:02:47.23 4:03:04.75 9:16/M
335 ANDREW MUSSELMAN NEW PROVIDENCE PA 606 26 M 25 25-29 4:02:47.90 4:03:02.45 9:16/M
336 NANNETTE KACZMAREK MYERSTOWN PA 404 41 F 13 40-44 4:02:53.01 4:03:15.75 9:16/M
337 NYDIA SHAHJAHAN NEW YORK NY 718 31 F 15 30-34 4:03:01.56 4:03:16.84 9:17/M
338 JENNIFER TAYLOR BLOOMSBURG PA 792 38 F 19 35-39 4:03:07.80 4:03:32.49 9:17/M
339 JOANN DOYKA YORK PA 189 34 F 16 30-34 4:03:18.18 4:03:43.44 9:17/M
340 PETER GASPER 899 50 M 24 50-54 4:03:31.37 4:03:54.63 9:18/M
341 JOSHUA GREENBERG BALTIMORE MD 301 38 M 40 35-39 4:03:36.99 4:04:00.48 9:18/M
342 DENNIS KERN PITTSBURGH PA 423 39 M 41 35-39 4:03:41.45 4:04:03.73 9:18/M
343 VIVIEN JOHNSON PORTLAND ME 394 26 F 21 25-29 4:03:51.16 4:04:02.51 9:18/M
344 YVONNE GAVALIS POTTSVILLE PA 265 38 F 20 35-39 4:03:51.41 4:04:09.85 9:18/M
345 ALBERT LIONE SHELTON CT 496 39 M 42 35-39 4:03:59.28 4:04:19.76 9:19/M
346 KERRY SHEPARD 902 46 F 6 45-49 4:04:06.47 4:04:16.94 9:19/M
347 PAUL MATWIOW DAMASCUS PA 536 62 M 4 60-64 4:04:11.60 4:04:21.21 9:19/M
348 TANSELLA FRANCESCO BARI IT 250 51 M 25 50-54 4:04:21.17 4:04:22.64 9:20/M
349 DEVON WINKLES WASHINGTON DC 862 27 F 22 25-29 4:04:25.96 4:04:33.38 9:20/M
350 JAY BOWSER HARRISBURG PA 84 39 M 43 35-39 4:04:31.33 4:04:33.81 9:20/M
351 ANDREW SAJAC MECHANICSBURG PA 693 27 M 26 25-29 4:04:36.92 4:04:49.64 9:20/M
352 MICHAEL DOERRER 887 35 M 44 35-39 4:04:38.82 4:05:05.65 9:20/M
353 ALLISON RAINEY 906 33 F 17 30-34 4:05:09.42 4:05:18.22 9:21/M
354 GIUSEPPE CASALE GIOVINAZZO IT 116 54 M 26 50-54 4:05:22.04 4:05:23.26 9:22/M
355 JONATHAN GILLETTE HARRISBURG PA 274 31 M 36 30-34 4:05:24.16 4:05:41.75 9:22/M
356 WENDY KEPPLE DOVER PA 422 41 F 14 40-44 4:05:30.51 4:05:30.51 9:22/M
357 JULIANN ZAWADZKI HARBORCREEK PA 880 27 F 23 25-29 4:05:35.87 4:06:00.64 9:22/M
358 JOYCE PERLEY NEW YORK NY 634 50 F 10 50-54 4:05:38.00 4:05:58.76 9:23/M
359 LEAH POLAKOFF FOREST HILL MD 641 20 F 10 20-24 4:05:39.18 4:06:00.76 9:23/M
360 NICK MARSHALL CAMP HILL PA 525 65 M 4 65-99 4:05:43.35 4:06:07.11 9:23/M
361 MIKE STRINGENT HARRISBURG PA 780 50 M 27 50-54 4:05:47.94 4:05:57.20 9:23/M
362 KEVIN GRAY GERMANTOWN MD 298 41 M 48 40-44 4:05:54.66 4:06:15.44 9:23/M
363 MARK LOHT LEWISBERRY PA 499 51 M 28 50-54 4:05:56.92 4:06:15.76 9:23/M
364 SCOTT HAUSER 888 49 M 36 45-49 4:06:07.31 4:06:19.70 9:24/M
365 CELESTE CALKINS CHESTNUT HILL MA 108 33 F 18 30-34 4:06:29.15 4:06:54.86 9:24/M
366 JEREMY HAND DAUPHIN PA 326 36 M 45 35-39 4:06:32.97 4:06:41.42 9:25/M
367 JOSH ALDERSON ANNVILLE PA 8 17 M 3 1-19 4:06:33.83 4:06:42.44 9:25/M
368 RAY DUDKEWITZ BEAR DE 192 47 M 37 45-49 4:06:44.53 4:07:03.94 9:25/M
369 LARRY REDDING EAST BERLIN PA 662 58 M 17 55-59 4:07:11.92 4:07:26.77 9:26/M
370 MATTHEW GINGERICH HERSHEY PA 276 25 M 27 25-29 4:07:13.26 4:07:50.80 9:26/M
371 YASIR SALEM 921 36 M 46 35-39 4:07:26.42 4:07:47.27 9:27/M
372 DAVID GINGERICH GRANTVILLE PA 277 29 M 28 25-29 4:07:50.52 4:07:50.52 9:28/M
373 MICHAEL GINGERICH HERSHEY PA 275 56 M 18 55-59 4:07:50.80 4:07:50.80 9:28/M
374 KRISTIN RILEY WEST DES MOINES IA 679 23 F 11 20-24 4:08:14.05 4:08:33.20 9:28/M
375 JILL MCKAY PORT DEPOSIT MD 551 38 F 21 35-39 4:08:25.87 4:08:45.39 9:29/M
376 LYNN KERSHISNIK ROCK SPRINGS WY 424 56 F 2 55-59 4:08:40.42 4:09:20.89 9:29/M
377 RUSSELL LANG POTTSVILLE PA 471 52 M 29 50-54 4:08:47.26 4:09:09.12 9:30/M
378 BRAD REIGHARD YORK PA 671 26 M 29 25-29 4:08:55.67 4:09:09.53 9:30/M
379 CAROL VARANO HARRISBURG PA 809 55 F 3 55-59 4:08:56.10 4:09:09.74 9:30/M
380 DEIRDRE KOHR YORK PA 442 49 F 7 45-49 4:09:00.50 4:09:35.11 9:30/M
381 JOSHUA BRINSER PALMYRA PA 92 35 M 47 35-39 4:09:11.60 4:09:26.27 9:31/M
382 STEVEN DECK LANCASTER PA 163 59 M 19 55-59 4:09:21.50 4:09:37.75 9:31/M
383 MARK CRAVER SPRING GROVE PA 141 52 M 30 50-54 4:09:35.82 4:09:47.93 9:32/M
384 LIZ FERRO ROCKY RIVER OH 227 44 F 15 40-44 4:09:54.29 4:10:04.97 9:32/M
385 TRAVIS EBERLY LITITZ PA 199 46 M 38 45-49 4:09:56.83 4:10:25.65 9:32/M
386 DENISE LITTLE HUMMELSTOWN PA 497 42 F 16 40-44 4:09:57.74 4:10:10.46 9:32/M
387 JENNIFER LENGYEL POTTSTOWN PA 487 27 F 24 25-29 4:10:09.71 4:10:27.69 9:33/M
388 DEBORAH GOLBRESKI BALLY PA 284 43 F 17 40-44 4:10:13.07 4:10:24.29 9:33/M
389 DEREK PLUMMER FAYETTEVILLE PA 640 27 M 30 25-29 4:10:32.28 4:10:39.89 9:34/M
390 SCOTT WALTER HARRISBURG PA 824 47 M 39 45-49 4:10:33.21 4:11:00.53 9:34/M
391 MIKE KNEFLEY MORRIS PA 438 38 M 48 35-39 4:10:34.17 4:10:59.97 9:34/M
392 TIMOTHY FREESEMAN EPHRATA PA 252 49 M 40 45-49 4:10:43.14 4:11:08.91 9:34/M
393 IVAN FOWLER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 247 21 M 12 20-24 4:10:44.81 4:10:58.53 9:34/M
394 MIKE SKARA LIVINGSTON NJ 737 42 M 49 40-44 4:10:46.64 4:11:11.36 9:34/M
395 CLIFFORD ZIMMER JR CINNAMINSON NJ 885 52 M 31 50-54 4:10:49.06 4:11:08.51 9:34/M
396 KATE BERNIER ARLINGTON VA 59 29 F 25 25-29 4:10:51.19 4:11:07.50 9:34/M
397 JENNIFER NOVINGER LEWISBURG PA 617 43 F 18 40-44 4:10:55.46 4:11:10.96 9:35/M
398 MELISSA ROBBINS DOVER PA 682 43 F 19 40-44 4:10:58.94 4:10:58.94 9:35/M
399 BRENT MORSE BROOKEVILLE MD 594 56 M 20 55-59 4:11:11.43 4:11:20.70 9:35/M
400 THAD KLEIN MIDDLETOWN PA 434 47 M 41 45-49 4:11:12.39 4:11:13.17 9:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 OMAR RASHID CARROLLTON VA 658 36 M 49 35-39 4:11:20.48 4:11:41.22 9:36/M
402 SHERAH EWUSIAK PITTSBURGH PA 220 34 F 19 30-34 4:11:34.79 4:12:00.51 9:36/M
403 JIM RECARD MONT ALTO PA 661 52 M 32 50-54 4:11:35.06 4:11:40.20 9:36/M
404 AKIL STOKES LANCASTER PA 776 28 M 31 25-29 4:12:12.74 4:12:24.23 9:38/M
405 TERRY DAVIS ETTERS PA 159 47 M 42 45-49 4:12:35.67 4:12:47.19 9:38/M
406 SHERMAN BELL OBERLIN PA 53 48 M 43 45-49 4:12:37.03 4:12:48.19 9:39/M
407 KELLY KIETZKE BALTIMORE MD 426 63 M 5 60-64 4:12:56.59 4:13:23.39 9:39/M
408 BELINDA HELTZEL DILLSBURG PA 338 36 F 22 35-39 4:13:07.07 4:13:22.69 9:40/M
409 ANDREW STIFFLER MOUNT WOLF PA 774 38 M 50 35-39 4:13:08.93 4:13:10.71 9:40/M
410 TAKEYUKI NAKAJIMA OAKDALE PA 610 45 M 44 45-49 4:13:19.62 4:13:30.39 9:40/M
411 JESSICA SPROUT ELKTON MD 764 27 F 26 25-29 4:13:24.90 4:13:42.79 9:40/M
412 SAMANTHA SAVAGE IMPERIAL PA 702 31 F 20 30-34 4:13:47.40 4:14:09.29 9:41/M
413 ERIC JOHNSTON ELLICOTT CITY MD 396 49 M 45 45-49 4:14:10.28 4:14:27.54 9:42/M
414 AMANDA ESH HARRISBURG PA 214 33 F 21 30-34 4:14:20.70 4:14:42.15 9:42/M
415 JERRY MARQUEZ BEL AIR MD 523 54 M 33 50-54 4:14:26.61 4:14:37.15 9:43/M
416 NATHANIEL ADAMS WASHINGTON DC 4 29 M 32 25-29 4:14:38.15 4:15:02.42 9:43/M
417 THOMAS BALL ELIZABETHTOWN PA 32 45 M 46 45-49 4:14:54.92 4:15:17.14 9:44/M
418 NICHOLAS FISHTER LEWISTOWN PA 238 26 M 33 25-29 4:15:00.29 4:15:12.46 9:44/M
419 DIANE MILLHOUSE CONESTOGA PA 574 37 F 23 35-39 4:15:20.82 4:15:47.54 9:45/M
420 LESLIE ADAMS WASHINGTON DC 5 25 F 27 25-29 4:15:28.97 4:15:52.65 9:45/M
421 DALE JORDAN BALDWIN MD 398 60 M 6 60-64 4:15:53.93 4:16:06.66 9:46/M
422 SEAN AUGERSON LAYTONSVILLE MD 23 49 M 47 45-49 4:15:54.52 4:16:13.29 9:46/M
423 PHIL MILLER 914 45 M 48 45-49 4:15:58.97 4:16:10.89 9:46/M
424 MICHAEL HENRY NORRISTOWN PA 342 34 M 37 30-34 4:16:03.02 4:16:20.17 9:46/M
425 NAKOMIS MAHER HUMMELSTOWN PA 510 52 F 11 50-54 4:16:03.47 4:16:23.70 9:46/M
426 WATARU KANEKO PITTSBURGH PA 407 45 M 49 45-49 4:16:11.31 4:16:21.64 9:47/M
427 ERIN O'LEARY CULPEPER VA 624 26 F 28 25-29 4:16:48.39 4:17:15.55 9:48/M
428 KIMBERLY ABRUZZESE EMMITSBURG MD 2 40 F 20 40-44 4:16:48.71 4:17:13.42 9:48/M
429 JOHN LAVELLE MOHNTON PA 475 52 M 34 50-54 4:16:51.30 4:16:51.30 9:48/M
430 KELLI MOYER YORK PA 595 32 F 22 30-34 4:17:02.87 4:17:34.80 9:49/M
431 ANDREA VELAS DILLSBURG PA 811 31 F 23 30-34 4:17:04.46 4:17:23.95 9:49/M
432 BRAD BOISVERT YORK HAVEN PA 74 48 M 50 45-49 4:17:14.47 4:17:39.18 9:49/M
433 LASZLO MADARAS GREENCASTLE PA 508 52 M 35 50-54 4:17:19.05 4:17:37.15 9:49/M
434 MAGGI YOUNG HARRISBURG PA 877 28 F 29 25-29 4:17:20.06 4:17:40.30 9:49/M
435 MICHAEL SEAVERS MECHANICSBURG PA 712 49 M 51 45-49 4:17:23.43 4:17:50.95 9:49/M
436 LEAH CHRISTENSEN OGDENSBURG NJ 122 43 F 21 40-44 4:17:45.31 4:18:07.79 9:50/M
437 KRISTEN HURD YORK PA 379 31 F 24 30-34 4:17:54.41 4:18:16.94 9:51/M
438 KATHRYN WILDER DOYLESTOWN PA 853 46 F 8 45-49 4:18:06.50 4:18:15.12 9:51/M
439 KEITH WHITED ALEXANDRIA VA 848 61 M 7 60-64 4:18:11.46 4:18:11.46 9:51/M
440 CHARLES PYNE CHAMBERSBURG PA 652 36 M 51 35-39 4:18:12.56 4:18:36.12 9:51/M
441 AMANDA POWELL HUNTINGDON PA 647 25 F 30 25-29 4:18:13.03 4:18:31.75 9:51/M
442 MELISSA WHITED RUSSELL PA 847 28 F 31 25-29 4:18:13.04 4:18:31.54 9:51/M
443 KAYLA THOMPSON JAMES CREEK PA 796 26 F 32 25-29 4:18:13.56 4:18:31.55 9:51/M
444 CLAYTON SHUMAKER 903 14 M 4 1-19 4:18:17.82 4:18:46.30 9:51/M
445 NATE STAUFFER DOVER PA 771 17 M 5 1-19 4:18:20.61 4:18:49.89 9:52/M
446 DEREK BYLER LEBANON PA 105 48 M 52 45-49 4:18:28.31 4:18:55.55 9:52/M
447 SUSAN FRISBIE LEAVENWORTH KS 256 42 F 22 40-44 4:18:28.63 4:18:30.31 9:52/M
448 MICHAEL RANCK DEER LAKE PA 656 62 M 8 60-64 4:18:28.65 4:18:52.31 9:52/M
449 ROBERT DELLIGATTI LEMOYNE PA 168 43 M 50 40-44 4:18:29.95 4:18:48.48 9:52/M
450 LISA PAVLIK COLLEGEVILLE PA 631 49 F 9 45-49 4:18:33.76 4:19:06.30 9:52/M
451 MELISSA ANGELUCCI NORRISTOWN PA 18 31 F 25 30-34 4:18:34.16 4:19:05.93 9:52/M
452 ANDREA RICHIE FOREST HILL MD 676 36 F 24 35-39 4:18:36.33 4:19:03.48 9:52/M
453 ASHTON FARRELL WILLIAMSBURG VA 223 27 M 34 25-29 4:18:36.77 4:19:01.55 9:52/M
454 TYLER LAVENDER PALMYRA PA 476 17 M 6 1-19 4:18:37.01 4:18:46.23 9:52/M
455 TODD SCHLEGEL POTTSTOWN PA 706 52 M 36 50-54 4:18:37.62 4:19:10.30 9:52/M
456 PAUL BARKMAN HARRISBURG PA 35 45 M 53 45-49 4:18:39.00 4:18:53.74 9:52/M
457 NICOLETTE BELL ENOLA PA 52 32 F 26 30-34 4:18:41.89 4:19:02.55 9:52/M
458 DANIEL BYLER LEBANON PA 106 24 M 13 20-24 4:18:44.83 4:19:12.30 9:53/M
459 NANCY DAMM ANN ARBOR MI 150 46 F 10 45-49 4:18:51.30 4:19:19.57 9:53/M
460 TONY TURCHETTI CAMP HILL PA 801 68 M 5 65-99 4:18:53.77 4:19:20.30 9:53/M
461 STEPHEN HEIDORN SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 336 54 M 37 50-54 4:19:08.66 4:19:33.96 9:53/M
462 GEORGE CHRISTI 910 41 M 51 40-44 4:20:23.42 4:21:20.81 9:56/M
463 ELIZABETH GEKAS FREDERICK MD 271 27 F 33 25-29 4:20:27.96 4:20:55.81 9:56/M
464 DAVID BOCK CAMP HILL PA 71 34 M 38 30-34 4:20:37.59 4:20:58.36 9:57/M
465 DONNA AVERY MIDDLETOWN NY 25 45 F 11 45-49 4:20:42.28 4:21:13.63 9:57/M
466 AMY WAUGH HARRISBURG PA 830 30 F 27 30-34 4:20:46.46 4:21:18.81 9:57/M
467 ERICA MALOTT HAGERSTOWN MD 514 33 F 28 30-34 4:20:49.69 4:21:08.12 9:57/M
468 KEITH BITTEL PITTSBURGH PA 67 41 M 52 40-44 4:20:56.31 4:21:22.64 9:58/M
469 DONTAE GREENE HARRISBURG PA 302 26 M 35 25-29 4:21:04.45 4:21:42.31 9:58/M
470 AMY MURPHY HARRISBURG PA 600 32 F 29 30-34 4:21:20.36 4:21:53.64 9:58/M
471 KEITH THOMPSON ROCKAWAY NJ 795 56 M 21 55-59 4:21:28.03 4:22:02.31 9:59/M
472 MINDY WEAVER HALIFAX PA 833 41 F 23 40-44 4:21:30.27 4:21:56.22 9:59/M
473 TRUDY GLADHILL FAIRFIELD PA 278 50 F 12 50-54 4:21:33.78 4:21:51.31 9:59/M
474 KYLE WEAVER HUMMELSTOWN PA 835 27 M 36 25-29 4:21:40.79 4:22:19.15 9:59/M
475 JENNIFER ROUSSILLON ELLICOTT CITY MD 688 37 F 25 35-39 4:21:42.30 4:21:42.30 9:59/M
476 TOM CAPPER MECHANICSBURG PA 113 45 M 54 45-49 4:21:42.31 4:21:42.31 9:59/M
477 JACOB ZEBLEY NEWARK DE 881 27 M 37 25-29 4:21:42.34 4:21:59.48 9:59/M
478 MICHAEL JOYCE ELLICOTT CITY MD 402 60 M 9 60-64 4:21:56.19 4:21:56.19 10:00/M
479 SHARON LUPO PA FURNACE PA 506 38 F 26 35-39 4:22:01.69 4:22:27.29 10:00/M
480 TYLER GOEHRINGER LUTHERVILLE ME 282 22 M 14 20-24 4:22:19.15 4:22:19.15 10:01/M
481 CHARLENE STAATS LEXINGTON PARK MD 765 51 F 13 50-54 4:22:19.51 4:22:29.72 10:01/M
482 THOMAS BEENE LEMOYNE PA 49 46 M 55 45-49 4:22:20.97 4:22:20.97 10:01/M
483 RENEE GREEN YORK PA 299 26 F 34 25-29 4:22:21.21 4:22:45.54 10:01/M
484 HEATHER ROE YORK PA 685 34 F 30 30-34 4:22:24.43 4:22:47.31 10:01/M
485 JEREMY BOEHMER PALMYRA PA 73 38 M 52 35-39 4:22:25.62 4:22:44.53 10:01/M
486 JESSICA LOWE HARRISBURG PA 503 30 F 31 30-34 4:22:33.10 4:22:56.56 10:01/M
487 KRISTEN KISSNER FREDERICK MD 431 33 F 32 30-34 4:22:34.59 4:23:03.97 10:01/M
488 ALLISON KAUFFMAN SELINSGROVE PA 413 41 F 24 40-44 4:22:40.69 4:23:01.31 10:02/M
489 MELANIE SNYDER MECHANICSBURG PA 754 39 F 27 35-39 4:22:45.14 4:23:00.34 10:02/M
490 LAURA BACHIOCHI WINDSOR LOCKS CT 26 36 F 28 35-39 4:22:46.03 4:23:14.56 10:02/M
491 COLIN LACEY HARRISBURG PA 462 24 M 15 20-24 4:23:12.31 4:23:25.31 10:03/M
492 WILL WELSH PROSPECT PARK PA 839 41 M 53 40-44 4:23:33.21 4:23:54.54 10:04/M
493 NICHOLAS KAZMERSKI 900 45 M 56 45-49 4:24:05.74 4:24:20.28 10:05/M
494 BARBARA STILL NEWPORT PA 775 34 F 33 30-34 4:24:12.08 4:24:42.43 10:05/M
495 JESSICA BARLUP NEWPORT PA 36 34 F 34 30-34 4:24:12.14 4:24:42.43 10:05/M
496 PETER KEMPE MERCERSBURG PA 419 57 M 22 55-59 4:24:12.66 4:24:26.57 10:05/M
497 JILL WALSH DALLAS PA 823 36 F 29 35-39 4:24:17.16 4:24:43.48 10:05/M
498 JEFF HOWE MECHANICSBURG PA 370 48 M 57 45-49 4:24:22.53 4:24:44.67 10:05/M
499 SARAH KOLLAT STATE COLLEGE PA 443 32 F 35 30-34 4:24:28.97 4:24:56.57 10:06/M
500 NICKI MILLER-GRIFFIE CARLISLE PA 573 40 F 25 40-44 4:24:30.06 4:25:02.75 10:06/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 DAVID HANICH NEWARK DE 327 44 M 54 40-44 4:24:35.51 4:25:05.82 10:06/M
502 JOHN MILLER STUARTS DRAFT VA 568 22 M 16 20-24 4:24:40.47 4:24:44.57 10:06/M
503 STEPHEN LINDSEY LEOLA PA 495 52 M 38 50-54 4:24:40.57 4:25:38.78 10:06/M
504 GAVIN JONES LANCASTER PA 397 33 M 39 30-34 4:24:46.85 4:24:57.55 10:06/M
505 MIKE FERLAZZO NORTHUMBERLAND PA 225 51 M 39 50-54 4:24:58.56 4:25:28.98 10:07/M
506 MARTHA DIESSLIN BROOKLYN NY 177 59 F 4 55-59 4:25:03.64 4:25:33.24 10:07/M
507 CRAIG DIESSLIN BROOKLYN NY 176 54 M 40 50-54 4:25:04.13 4:25:33.43 10:07/M
508 JOSHUA PRESLEY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 648 20 M 17 20-24 4:25:12.51 4:25:34.25 10:07/M
509 BOBBI WARRICK NEWFOUNDLAND PA 826 35 F 30 35-39 4:25:13.97 4:25:33.44 10:07/M
510 MACKENZIE MORGAN GUNNISON CO 590 22 F 12 20-24 4:25:14.35 4:25:44.57 10:07/M
511 DONALD HALKE II NEWPORT PA 322 54 M 41 50-54 4:25:16.08 4:25:36.69 10:07/M
512 RUBENSTEIN MARK PITTSBURGH PA 522 60 M 10 60-64 4:25:18.72 4:25:41.57 10:08/M
513 SKIP HOVDESTAD MOUNT KISCO NY 368 64 M 11 60-64 4:25:19.68 4:25:31.21 10:08/M
514 TAMMY CAREY ORLANDO FL 114 47 F 12 45-49 4:25:21.96 4:25:44.61 10:08/M
515 MARK BEAVER HUMMELSTOWN PA 46 41 M 55 40-44 4:26:20.28 4:26:33.13 10:10/M
516 JACK THALER WAYNE PA 794 61 M 12 60-64 4:26:25.88 4:26:50.79 10:10/M
517 TOM DECESAR HARRISBURG PA 162 28 M 38 25-29 4:26:32.05 4:26:52.83 10:10/M
518 ANDY BLASCOVICH HARRISBURG PA 70 33 M 40 30-34 4:26:41.35 4:27:02.95 10:11/M
519 SCOTT ZEIGLER SEVEN VALLEYS PA 882 57 M 23 55-59 4:26:47.88 4:26:52.83 10:11/M
520 TOM BAER 895 0 M 1 0- 0 4:27:25.33 4:27:55.83 10:12/M
521 GARRETT SCARINGI HARRISBURG PA 704 40 M 56 40-44 4:27:25.67 4:27:49.22 10:12/M
522 PAT KASPER NEW TRIPOLI PA 412 37 M 53 35-39 4:27:33.91 4:27:54.48 10:13/M
523 DOUGLAS FUNK HARRISBURG PA 259 35 M 54 35-39 4:27:34.66 4:28:01.18 10:13/M
524 THOMAS BIENIOSEK LITCHFIELD OH 63 61 M 13 60-64 4:27:45.62 4:28:10.32 10:13/M
525 HAP MILLER CARLISLE PA 571 70 M 6 65-99 4:28:01.77 4:28:40.54 10:14/M
526 MELANIE GRAINGER NEWARK DE 295 22 F 13 20-24 4:28:13.23 4:28:30.58 10:14/M
527 SCOTT LAIRD ETTERS PA 465 33 M 41 30-34 4:28:32.98 4:28:55.95 10:15/M
528 MARY MCMILLAN 913 49 F 13 45-49 4:28:37.75 4:29:07.54 10:15/M
529 LORA KERWIN LYKENS PA 425 45 F 14 45-49 4:28:41.67 4:29:11.19 10:15/M
530 SHAWN FOLTZ FOREST HILL MD 243 34 M 42 30-34 4:28:54.03 4:29:24.33 10:16/M
531 TIM DIEHL CAMP HILL PA 175 52 M 42 50-54 4:28:57.72 4:29:29.46 10:16/M
532 MARK STERNAGLE HARRISBURG PA 772 40 M 57 40-44 4:29:20.14 4:29:25.33 10:17/M
533 RANDY STRITE MECHANICSBURG PA 781 36 M 55 35-39 4:29:28.86 4:29:28.86 10:17/M
534 ANN HORNUNG ELVERSON PA 366 50 F 14 50-54 4:29:41.46 4:30:29.59 10:18/M
535 HEATHER STROBLE PASADENA MD 782 37 F 31 35-39 4:29:56.49 4:30:16.93 10:18/M
536 PETE MULLIGAN BALTIMORE MD 597 48 M 58 45-49 4:29:59.62 4:30:30.90 10:18/M
537 CHARLES HOOKER HARRISBURG PA 363 39 M 56 35-39 4:30:08.31 4:30:13.27 10:19/M
538 MEGAN SMITH ELVERSON PA 743 37 F 32 35-39 4:30:09.64 4:30:21.34 10:19/M
539 EVANGELINE TOWNLEY STAFFORD VA 799 35 F 33 35-39 4:30:39.66 4:31:07.23 10:20/M
540 ANDREA GRIFFITH ELKTON MD 304 35 F 34 35-39 4:30:49.87 4:31:07.84 10:20/M
541 CAITLIN MURPHY MINERSVILLE PA 599 23 F 14 20-24 4:30:56.55 4:31:23.30 10:20/M
542 JENNIFER CALLAGHAN NORTH EAST MD 109 36 F 35 35-39 4:30:59.78 4:31:07.59 10:21/M
543 ROSS FELDMANN WASHINGTON DC 224 37 M 57 35-39 4:31:04.59 4:31:04.59 10:21/M
544 AMANDA KNAPP ALEXANDRIA VA 437 26 F 35 25-29 4:31:07.59 4:31:30.94 10:21/M
545 LISA BOWER ELLICOTT CITY MD 81 42 F 26 40-44 4:31:37.21 4:32:07.84 10:22/M
546 JESSICA BIANCHI NEWPORT PA 61 37 F 36 35-39 4:31:38.70 4:31:55.98 10:22/M
547 SCOTT KRUTZ MECHANICSBURG PA 452 39 M 58 35-39 4:31:39.77 4:31:55.75 10:22/M
548 KAM F. YEE GAITHERSBURG MD 875 43 M 58 40-44 4:32:02.53 4:32:24.34 10:23/M
549 KEVIN OLSON OAK PARK IL 626 42 M 59 40-44 4:32:08.24 4:32:39.57 10:23/M
550 BREE HOWELL MECHANICSBURG PA 371 31 F 36 30-34 4:32:19.36 4:32:43.22 10:24/M
551 BROOKE NAVARRO BROOKLYN NY 612 33 F 37 30-34 4:32:29.96 4:32:49.82 10:24/M
552 SHAWN DOVE WALLKILL NY 187 39 M 59 35-39 4:32:33.17 4:33:00.85 10:24/M
553 CHRISTOPHER LU ARLINGTON VA 504 47 M 59 45-49 4:32:49.67 4:33:24.20 10:25/M
554 JON GUSTAFSON DILLSBURG PA 315 38 M 60 35-39 4:33:00.55 4:33:05.93 10:25/M
555 JOHN GOGETS LEBANON PA 283 45 M 60 45-49 4:33:01.88 4:33:17.30 10:25/M
556 DANIEL KELLER PITTSBURGH PA 417 46 M 61 45-49 4:33:09.60 4:33:31.87 10:26/M
557 JENNIFER READ EXTON PA 660 27 F 36 25-29 4:33:25.88 4:34:04.85 10:26/M
558 CHRISTINE BIENIOSEK HAGERHILL KY 64 23 F 15 20-24 4:33:57.94 4:34:32.85 10:27/M
559 JOEL STAUB DUMFRIES VA 769 34 M 43 30-34 4:34:19.81 4:34:42.28 10:28/M
560 MARY BETH CORRIGAN ALEXANDRIA VA 137 52 F 15 50-54 4:34:20.20 4:34:57.73 10:28/M
561 LAURIE REICHERT GRANTVILLE PA 669 48 F 15 45-49 4:34:25.66 4:34:52.60 10:28/M
562 JESSICA FREIWALD WOMELSDORF PA 253 34 F 38 30-34 4:34:40.15 4:35:08.35 10:29/M
563 TIM SEVISON HARRISBURG PA 716 50 M 43 50-54 4:34:48.75 4:35:33.35 10:29/M
564 JENNIFER DEIVERT NORHTUMBERLAND PA 165 40 F 27 40-44 4:34:49.47 4:35:16.78 10:29/M
565 JASON DEIVERT NORHTUMBERLAND PA 166 39 M 61 35-39 4:34:50.09 4:35:17.36 10:29/M
566 MARGIE HINKLE YORK PA 356 44 F 28 40-44 4:34:51.12 4:35:20.39 10:29/M
567 MARTY DAYBERRY YORK SPRINGS PA 160 46 M 62 45-49 4:34:51.76 4:34:57.11 10:29/M
568 JANELLE GECHTER WOMELSDORF PA 267 36 F 37 35-39 4:34:54.28 4:35:26.85 10:30/M
569 ROBERT ROTH MARYSVILLE PA 686 54 M 44 50-54 4:35:07.94 4:35:15.35 10:30/M
570 SUZANNE EDWARDS HARRISBURG PA 204 25 F 37 25-29 4:35:09.07 4:35:41.35 10:30/M
571 GARY JACOBS 919 52 M 45 50-54 4:35:16.08 4:35:25.60 10:30/M
572 BRITTANY BAUCCIO SOUTH PARK PA 41 29 F 38 25-29 4:35:16.56 4:35:46.24 10:30/M
573 PHILIP DUNBAR MORRIS PA 194 33 M 44 30-34 4:35:25.17 4:35:51.32 10:31/M
574 TANYA LAMO YORK SPRINGS PA 470 39 F 38 35-39 4:35:42.54 4:36:00.10 10:31/M
575 JACKIE SCHLITZER ARNOT PA 708 47 F 16 45-49 4:35:49.79 4:36:14.26 10:32/M
576 ELIZABETH JOHNSON COCKEYSVILLE MD 390 50 F 16 50-54 4:36:04.47 4:36:13.33 10:32/M
577 STEPHEN DAWE 917 45 M 63 45-49 4:36:11.54 4:36:15.85 10:32/M
578 CHRIS ENGLISH STATE COLLEGE PA 211 44 M 60 40-44 4:36:39.58 4:37:05.86 10:34/M
579 DENNIS HESS FANNETTSBURG PA 349 54 M 46 50-54 4:36:43.32 4:37:16.19 10:34/M
580 BRIAN KARSNITZ YORK PA 410 51 M 47 50-54 4:36:45.83 4:37:19.63 10:34/M
581 NICK ALEXAKOS LANCASTER PA 10 54 M 48 50-54 4:36:49.74 4:37:21.60 10:34/M
582 MATTHEW WILSON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 859 31 M 45 30-34 4:37:09.80 4:38:29.11 10:35/M
583 SHAWN EAKINS YORK PA 197 46 M 64 45-49 4:37:16.99 4:37:46.82 10:35/M
584 ERIC YEAKEL ALLENTOWN PA 873 49 M 65 45-49 4:37:22.34 4:37:50.86 10:35/M
585 JOHN RINE BETHLEHEM PA 681 56 M 24 55-59 4:37:28.48 4:37:33.21 10:35/M
586 MIKE CORRELL EAST STROUDSBURG PA 136 45 M 66 45-49 4:37:38.43 4:37:50.28 10:36/M
587 LISA HENRY HEDGESVILLE WV 341 40 F 29 40-44 4:37:51.24 4:38:24.74 10:36/M
588 MICHAEL SMOLINSKY LANCASTER PA 750 64 M 14 60-64 4:37:57.47 4:38:17.62 10:37/M
589 JEFFREY REEDER MERCERSBURG PA 666 60 M 15 60-64 4:38:00.44 4:38:14.36 10:37/M
590 JENNIFER BRENNAN ALLENTOWN PA 89 46 F 17 45-49 4:38:01.99 4:38:10.96 10:37/M
591 ANNETTE GONZALES OLATHE KS 289 48 F 18 45-49 4:38:34.05 4:39:10.61 10:38/M
592 STEVEN DEARMENT LEWISTOWN PA 161 37 M 62 35-39 4:38:43.70 4:39:21.11 10:38/M
593 CHRISTY FISCHER MONROE NY 235 31 F 39 30-34 4:38:45.80 4:39:17.54 10:38/M
594 KEVIN PAVUK ELLICOTT CITY MD 632 46 M 67 45-49 4:38:46.98 4:39:01.28 10:38/M
595 MICHELLE FISCHER HANOVER PA 234 32 F 40 30-34 4:38:49.00 4:39:12.45 10:39/M
596 DANIELLE BUDASH PALMYRA PA 98 35 F 39 35-39 4:39:10.91 4:39:49.11 10:39/M
597 KATHI MYERS NARVON PA 608 44 F 30 40-44 4:39:12.61 4:39:39.36 10:39/M
598 KIMBRA ALEXANDRE HARRISBURG PA 11 57 F 5 55-59 4:39:25.46 4:39:56.87 10:40/M
599 RODNEY WHITED RUSSELL PA 849 54 M 49 50-54 4:39:29.39 4:39:47.86 10:40/M
600 ADRIENNE PHILLIPS TOWSON MD 637 22 F 16 20-24 4:39:31.45 4:39:38.86 10:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
601 OLIVIA YODER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 876 25 F 39 25-29 4:39:32.44 4:39:39.64 10:40/M
602 RICHARD WAGNER HAMPSTEAD MD 817 49 M 68 45-49 4:40:10.34 4:40:19.55 10:42/M
603 COLLEEN TOAL ROBESONIA PA 798 47 F 19 45-49 4:40:13.96 4:40:46.52 10:42/M
604 ELIZABETH MASON HERSHEY PA 530 26 F 40 25-29 4:40:53.70 4:41:28.62 10:43/M
605 ANDREW HACKER ENOLA PA 317 43 M 61 40-44 4:40:56.15 4:41:23.62 10:43/M
606 DON DOSTER MANHEIM PA 185 59 M 25 55-59 4:41:10.02 4:41:33.32 10:44/M
607 KIM ROTHERMEL GRATZ PA 687 40 F 31 40-44 4:41:38.39 4:41:54.66 10:45/M
608 TIMOTHY SCHLITZER MIFFLINBURG PA 707 51 M 50 50-54 4:41:42.36 4:42:06.85 10:45/M
609 ERIN WAGLEY WEST MIFFLIN PA 816 28 F 41 25-29 4:41:51.52 4:42:17.87 10:45/M
610 MELANIE ANDERSON PHILADELPHIA PA 16 33 F 41 30-34 4:42:04.04 4:42:33.83 10:46/M
611 DAN ZERBE HUGHESVILLE PA 883 52 M 51 50-54 4:42:07.54 4:42:37.47 10:46/M
612 DAN MARTIN WALKERSVILLE MD 528 61 M 16 60-64 4:42:08.72 4:42:30.58 10:46/M
613 JESSICA MCDADE BOYERTOWN PA 545 29 F 42 25-29 4:42:13.38 4:42:43.57 10:46/M
614 LEE YALCIN HUMMELSTOWN PA 871 40 M 62 40-44 4:42:15.83 4:42:24.27 10:46/M
615 RACHEL LEONARD LANCASTER PA 489 26 F 43 25-29 4:42:21.30 4:42:33.83 10:47/M
616 KATIE MOLL HARRISBURG PA 580 24 F 17 20-24 4:42:44.38 4:43:04.90 10:47/M
617 VINCE GAY EXTON PA 266 29 M 39 25-29 4:42:52.02 4:43:30.84 10:48/M
618 JASON KUZNICKI BOWIE MD 460 37 M 63 35-39 4:42:53.59 4:43:27.10 10:48/M
619 BOB BROWN WILLOW STREET PA 95 57 M 26 55-59 4:42:59.77 4:43:43.49 10:48/M
620 MICHAEL SENKO HAVRE DE GRACE MD 715 36 M 64 35-39 4:43:00.34 4:43:07.12 10:48/M
621 MELINDA KREIS YORK PA 450 42 F 32 40-44 4:44:47.58 4:45:01.34 10:52/M
622 JIM RAUSCH DOVER PA 659 52 M 52 50-54 4:44:48.29 4:45:02.57 10:52/M
623 LISA HAKE YORK PA 321 42 F 33 40-44 4:44:48.38 4:45:02.13 10:52/M
624 MELANIE POMMER PITTSBURGH PA 643 24 F 18 20-24 4:45:21.22 4:45:50.38 10:53/M
625 THOMAS MCCLURE YORK PA 539 32 M 46 30-34 4:46:15.19 4:46:40.38 10:56/M
626 CRAIG MARRA ELKTON MD 524 38 M 65 35-39 4:46:31.88 4:47:02.39 10:56/M
627 CYNTHIA JENKINS LEBANON PA 388 55 F 6 55-59 4:46:32.44 4:46:56.79 10:56/M
628 TRISTA KREIDER NEW PROVIDENCE PA 449 27 F 44 25-29 4:46:40.08 4:47:04.93 10:56/M
629 DONALD DINGLE LEWISBURG PA 181 46 M 69 45-49 4:46:44.42 4:47:05.13 10:57/M
630 DANIELLE PARDEE DORNSIFE PA 629 37 F 40 35-39 4:47:06.36 4:47:38.21 10:57/M
631 HEATHER PUCHALSKI PHILADELPHIA PA 651 39 F 41 35-39 4:47:10.03 4:47:41.27 10:58/M
632 CHANTEL BOUCHARD LYKENS PA 80 40 F 34 40-44 4:47:28.80 4:48:00.14 10:58/M
633 JEFF BRIDI HARRISBURG PA 91 52 M 53 50-54 4:47:28.99 4:47:49.56 10:58/M
634 RON GROVE PLEASANT HALL PA 310 57 M 27 55-59 4:47:37.91 4:48:02.13 10:59/M
635 TRACY BOWERS DOUGLASSVILLE PA 82 47 F 20 45-49 4:47:47.34 4:48:12.54 10:59/M
636 KRISTIN WATERS ANNAPOLIS MD 828 31 F 42 30-34 4:47:50.79 4:48:42.56 10:59/M
637 JENNIFER DOUB WINCHESTER VA 186 39 F 42 35-39 4:48:18.57 4:48:59.84 11:00/M
638 BRIAN CAUDILL SHIPPENSBURG PA 119 44 M 63 40-44 4:48:41.42 4:49:09.14 11:01/M
639 KRISTINA DEUTSCH SHIPPENSBURG, PA 170 40 F 35 40-44 4:48:42.41 4:49:08.89 11:01/M
640 LOLITA HAIGHT FORT WASHINGTON MD 319 55 F 7 55-59 4:48:48.88 4:49:20.35 11:01/M
641 MELISSA ALBERS LAUREL RUN PA 6 36 F 43 35-39 4:48:55.79 4:49:06.64 11:02/M
642 STEPHANIE FIGARY NY 229 27 F 45 25-29 4:48:58.73 4:49:35.90 11:02/M
643 DAWN LETNER DILLSBURG PA 490 33 F 43 30-34 4:49:03.14 4:49:18.31 11:02/M
644 BRIAN SHULL NEW BLOOMFIELD PA 728 30 M 47 30-34 4:51:01.70 4:51:27.40 11:06/M
645 TERRY BRENNAN LIMERICK PA 90 58 M 28 55-59 4:51:19.59 4:51:53.90 11:07/M
646 GLEN AVERY HOUGHTON NY 24 63 M 17 60-64 4:51:40.54 4:52:35.31 11:08/M
647 STEPHANIE FULTON DOVER PA 258 37 F 44 35-39 4:51:42.35 4:52:11.58 11:08/M
648 CLAUDINE GODFREY WRIGHTSVILLE PA 281 18 F 1 1-19 4:51:44.53 4:52:13.81 11:08/M
649 JACOB HERSHBERGER BEDFORD PA 346 23 M 18 20-24 4:52:00.89 4:52:10.55 11:09/M
650 JAMES O'DONNELL WASHINGTON DC 619 50 M 54 50-54 4:52:08.63 4:52:46.41 11:09/M
651 MARK SANDERS HARRISBURG PA 696 39 M 66 35-39 4:52:25.27 4:52:59.37 11:10/M
652 DAVID VITALE HERSHEY PA 814 38 M 67 35-39 4:52:48.05 4:53:18.41 11:11/M
653 JOSIE VITALE HERSHEY PA 815 33 F 44 30-34 4:52:48.31 4:53:18.41 11:11/M
654 VINCENT FORRESTER MEADVILLE PA 245 20 M 19 20-24 4:53:06.31 4:53:36.91 11:11/M
655 JESS HAYDEN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 334 57 F 8 55-59 4:53:25.99 4:54:11.16 11:12/M
656 ROBERT SISOCK ENOLA PA 736 30 M 48 30-34 4:53:38.89 4:54:18.16 11:12/M
657 CAROLANN DUNBAR ROSWELL GA 193 56 F 9 55-59 4:53:42.06 4:54:07.41 11:13/M
658 MICHAEL ROBERTS WASHINGTON DC 683 36 M 68 35-39 4:54:14.51 4:54:49.62 11:14/M
659 HEATHER MANNING BETHLEHEM PA 516 39 F 45 35-39 4:54:21.96 4:54:44.91 11:14/M
660 LESLIE BILLOWITCH ALLENTOWN PA 65 43 F 36 40-44 4:54:23.28 4:54:46.62 11:14/M
661 JERRY AMABILE MIFFLINBURG PA 13 52 M 55 50-54 4:54:27.22 4:54:51.69 11:14/M
662 MIKE JAMES NEW CUMBERLAND PA 385 34 M 49 30-34 4:54:29.39 4:55:05.66 11:14/M
663 ERIK STETLER CAMP HILL PA 773 30 M 50 30-34 4:54:33.69 4:55:03.66 11:15/M
664 SARAH SHERIFF MECHANICSBURG PA 722 27 F 46 25-29 4:54:33.88 4:55:03.46 11:15/M
665 GINNY ACKIEWICZ LANCASTER PA 3 47 F 21 45-49 4:54:35.27 4:55:10.74 11:15/M
666 JESS YEASTADT SCHUYLKILL HAVEN PA 874 32 F 45 30-34 4:54:42.69 4:55:22.12 11:15/M
667 BROOKE BAVER BIRDSBORO PA 43 32 F 46 30-34 4:54:58.17 4:56:40.42 11:15/M
668 MARK MATUZAK LANCASTER PA 535 54 M 56 50-54 4:55:01.35 4:55:28.60 11:16/M
669 SCOTT RAMES HARRISBURG PA 654 45 M 70 45-49 4:55:24.93 4:55:56.15 11:16/M
670 JOHN BURKE WINCHESTER VA 100 47 M 71 45-49 4:55:49.67 4:56:09.15 11:17/M
671 CHUL HYUN PALISADES NY 380 59 M 29 55-59 4:55:57.95 4:56:04.92 11:18/M
672 ALICIA LEVALLEY 909 28 F 47 25-29 4:56:03.57 4:56:07.34 11:18/M
673 ANDREW BEAM CAMP HILL PA 44 29 M 40 25-29 4:56:49.76 4:57:09.17 11:20/M
674 JEFF OLENCHEK MILWAUKEE WI 625 59 M 30 55-59 4:57:19.61 4:57:54.42 11:21/M
675 STEVEN PRICE BOILING SPRINGS PA 649 44 M 64 40-44 4:58:06.25 4:58:51.77 11:23/M
676 TOM GRAVER MONTOURSVILLE PA 297 45 M 72 45-49 4:58:09.24 4:58:35.18 11:23/M
677 KIM WALTHER 907 36 F 46 35-39 4:58:17.88 4:58:29.15 11:23/M
678 JUSTIN FLICKINGER MECHANICSBURG PA 242 34 M 51 30-34 4:58:20.90 4:58:36.46 11:23/M
679 HOLLY MILLER 892 39 F 47 35-39 4:58:27.08 4:58:49.18 11:23/M
680 KEVIN MILLER 893 41 M 65 40-44 4:58:27.58 4:58:49.43 11:23/M
681 MICHAEL JOHNSON HARRISBURG PA 391 43 M 66 40-44 4:58:35.02 4:59:09.54 11:24/M
682 RICHARD SINGER POTTSVILLE PA 735 33 M 52 30-34 4:58:43.70 4:59:13.39 11:24/M
683 CHRIS GEE CARLISLE PA 268 40 M 67 40-44 4:59:01.00 4:59:31.28 11:25/M
684 DONALD BAKER LIVE OAK FL 28 56 M 31 55-59 4:59:13.41 4:59:43.84 11:25/M
685 ALLISON DOBBS COLUMBIA SC 183 24 F 19 20-24 4:59:27.63 5:00:02.90 11:26/M
686 CHASE MERRIMAN HILLIARD OH 561 29 M 41 25-29 4:59:57.26 5:00:41.18 11:27/M
687 STEVEN MCELWEE MOHNTON PA 547 45 M 73 45-49 5:00:13.61 5:00:30.90 11:28/M
688 DEAN ISHIDA PASADENA CA 382 42 M 68 40-44 5:00:48.13 5:01:34.30 11:29/M
689 RYAN MARCO PALMYRA PA 519 28 M 42 25-29 5:01:51.80 5:02:35.90 11:31/M
690 CHRISTINA MARCO-FIES FLEETWOOD PA 520 32 F 47 30-34 5:01:51.97 5:02:35.69 11:31/M
691 CAROLYN ALBRIGHT LOYSVILLE PA 7 37 F 48 35-39 5:01:52.90 5:02:27.43 11:31/M
692 ERIC KILPATRICK LEWISBURG PA 427 44 M 69 40-44 5:02:00.28 5:02:22.70 11:32/M
693 EDWARD MASUOKA LAUREL MD 532 61 M 18 60-64 5:02:48.25 5:03:37.76 11:33/M
694 KYLE ENSMINGER MIDDLEBURG PA 213 36 M 69 35-39 5:03:38.94 5:04:16.11 11:35/M
695 JASON SAVAGE IMPERIAL PA 701 32 M 53 30-34 5:03:44.15 5:04:04.44 11:36/M
696 AMANDA GROSH LANCASTER PA 308 32 F 48 30-34 5:03:47.57 5:04:33.94 11:36/M
697 LOU MANZA JONESTOWN PA 518 47 M 74 45-49 5:04:06.43 5:04:38.94 11:36/M
698 RYAN KRUM ANNVILLE PA 451 33 M 54 30-34 5:04:27.12 5:04:43.92 11:37/M
699 TOM GORKA PITTSBURG PA 293 62 M 19 60-64 5:04:39.94 5:05:06.64 11:38/M
700 KEITH SULLIVAN MONROE NY 785 26 M 43 25-29 5:04:43.22 5:05:11.69 11:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
701 RACHEL TAMBLING MANSFIELD CENTER CT 788 32 F 49 30-34 5:04:44.73 5:05:18.43 11:38/M
702 M DUNHAM CARLISLE PA 195 42 F 37 40-44 5:05:34.91 5:06:20.67 11:40/M
703 DENNIS FRY CARLISLE PA 257 40 M 70 40-44 5:06:40.38 5:07:18.10 11:42/M
704 L.B. AMICUCCI MONROE TOWNSHIP NJ 15 43 F 38 40-44 5:06:52.68 5:09:01.52 11:43/M
705 STEVE SARGENT YORK PA 699 54 M 57 50-54 5:07:08.42 5:07:40.70 11:43/M
706 NATALIE MILLER LANCASTER PA 569 33 F 50 30-34 5:07:20.23 5:07:59.88 11:44/M
707 JENNIFER KLINE BLOOMSBURG PA 435 28 F 48 25-29 5:07:32.99 5:08:02.31 11:44/M
708 KRISTIN SMITH ROME NY 745 36 F 49 35-39 5:07:52.96 5:08:26.43 11:45/M
709 KATHRYN TARTAGLIA ENOLA PA 789 27 F 49 25-29 5:08:32.31 5:09:02.95 11:47/M
710 ANGIE KUBOVSKY MECHANICSBURG PA 454 38 F 50 35-39 5:08:56.87 5:09:33.64 11:47/M
711 DANIELLE BORGO NORTH BABYLON NY 77 44 F 39 40-44 5:09:37.58 5:10:06.30 11:49/M
712 STEVEN CORNELIUS PITTSBURGH PA 135 24 M 20 20-24 5:09:39.58 5:10:07.71 11:49/M
713 DAVID POWELL ARLINGTON VA 646 61 M 20 60-64 5:10:36.74 5:11:04.36 11:51/M
714 TERESA MOOMAW NEWVILLE PA 584 52 F 17 50-54 5:10:43.80 5:11:26.90 11:52/M
715 TAMMY MOOMAW CARLISLE PA 585 42 F 40 40-44 5:10:44.17 5:11:27.10 11:52/M
716 BRADFORD BASEHORE HARRISBURG PA 39 45 M 75 45-49 5:11:11.79 5:11:53.67 11:53/M
717 DANIELLE DIANTONIIS HUMMELSTOWN PA 171 25 F 50 25-29 5:11:36.13 5:12:17.80 11:54/M
718 LAWRENCE DAVIS UNION BRIDGE MD 155 52 M 58 50-54 5:12:15.86 5:12:48.21 11:55/M
719 ERIN JABLONSKI LEWISBURG PA 383 34 F 51 30-34 5:12:54.70 5:13:23.92 11:57/M
720 CORBY MYERS CARLISLE PA 607 60 M 21 60-64 5:13:03.96 5:13:20.70 11:57/M
721 SHEILA BEERMANN ELK POINT SD 50 51 F 18 50-54 5:13:08.25 5:13:45.22 11:57/M
722 ERICA BEERMANN SIOUX CITY IA 51 33 F 52 30-34 5:13:09.18 5:13:45.65 11:57/M
723 HOLLY NICOLE HOXTER PARKVILLE MD 373 29 F 51 25-29 5:14:16.68 5:14:49.97 12:00/M
724 LADONNA KAPUSTENSKY WHITEFORD MD 408 39 F 51 35-39 5:14:22.67 5:14:29.47 12:00/M
725 JOE LEGG MONTAGUE NJ 483 58 M 32 55-59 5:14:35.15 5:14:56.47 12:00/M
726 SARA ABBOTT WESTMINSTER MD 1 32 F 53 30-34 5:15:36.02 5:16:04.23 12:03/M
727 JAMES CONKLIN HARRISBURG PA 131 28 M 44 25-29 5:15:52.96 5:16:24.93 12:03/M
728 THOMAS MANTEY ROANOKE VA 517 47 M 76 45-49 5:16:13.71 5:16:59.98 12:04/M
729 NATHAN BRANT WERNERSVILLE PA 88 40 M 71 40-44 5:16:26.25 5:17:08.94 12:05/M
730 JOY KLINGER DUNCANNON PA 436 64 F 1 60-64 5:16:53.63 5:17:28.23 12:06/M
731 SUSAN LYNCH GAITHERSBURG MD 507 47 F 22 45-49 5:17:05.84 5:17:52.36 12:06/M
732 MARY TURNER NORFOLK VA 802 48 F 23 45-49 5:17:47.24 5:18:09.73 12:08/M
733 TETSUHIKO OKANO IMPERIAL PA 623 50 M 59 50-54 5:18:05.42 5:18:16.16 12:08/M
734 JOHN PONTICIAN LEESPORT PA 644 47 M 77 45-49 5:18:39.49 5:18:53.98 12:10/M
735 KEITH MOORE MOHRSVILLE PA 586 40 M 72 40-44 5:19:12.97 5:19:55.56 12:11/M
736 MICHAEL PERCHERKE ENOLA PA 633 52 M 60 50-54 5:19:50.68 5:20:24.49 12:12/M
737 PRINCESS YOUNG ANNVILLE PA 878 31 F 54 30-34 5:20:23.18 5:20:57.99 12:14/M
738 WANGDI SHERPA LEBANON PA 723 48 M 78 45-49 5:20:47.42 5:21:30.24 12:15/M
739 BARRY DAVIS LANCASTER PA 156 61 M 22 60-64 5:21:13.80 5:21:44.15 12:16/M
740 MARY VAN BUREN GETTYSBURG PA 806 49 F 24 45-49 5:22:57.93 5:23:18.65 12:20/M
741 JASON MCFADDEN BAINBRIDGE PA 548 34 M 55 30-34 5:23:00.43 5:23:39.15 12:20/M
742 ROY MCHAFFA CHARLES TOWN WV 550 55 M 33 55-59 5:23:00.64 5:23:39.34 12:20/M
743 MARYSOL WESTON ELKTON MD 843 34 F 55 30-34 5:23:28.10 5:23:46.60 12:21/M
744 AMANDA JENNINGS PITTSBURGH PA 389 26 F 52 25-29 5:23:37.94 5:24:13.26 12:21/M
745 JENNIFER ATKINSON RICHMOND VA 21 37 F 52 35-39 5:25:15.96 5:25:47.74 12:25/M
746 BRIGETTA WILSON CHESTER VA 860 53 F 19 50-54 5:25:37.18 5:26:09.47 12:26/M
747 MICHELLE SANDOM HARRISBURG PA 698 31 F 56 30-34 5:25:49.99 5:26:25.26 12:26/M
748 KATHERINE STROUSE BROOKLYN NY 784 34 F 57 30-34 5:25:57.44 5:26:40.95 12:26/M
749 DAN HERSHEY LITITZ PA 347 40 M 73 40-44 5:26:09.38 5:26:55.35 12:27/M
750 ALAN SOMMERVILLE 922 68 M 7 65-99 5:26:21.46 5:26:30.76 12:27/M
751 JEFFREY HAMLIN FREDERICKSBURG VA 324 48 M 79 45-49 5:27:12.21 5:28:06.73 12:29/M
752 NICOLE MARTIN LANCASTER PA 527 38 F 53 35-39 5:27:24.31 5:27:58.83 12:30/M
753 SARA KLEIMAN-DONEY 894 30 F 58 30-34 5:28:09.42 5:28:34.52 12:31/M
754 DON MCMULLEN FINCASTLE VA 555 54 M 61 50-54 5:29:15.88 5:30:01.24 12:34/M
755 JUSTINE JOU PHILADELPHIA PA 400 25 F 53 25-29 5:29:25.44 5:30:05.24 12:34/M
756 TRACY CLOUTHIER STATE COLLEGE PA 129 26 F 54 25-29 5:29:32.25 5:30:17.21 12:35/M
757 RAYMOND MILLER 896 55 M 34 55-59 5:30:56.45 5:31:42.28 12:38/M
758 ELIZABETH MAMMINA-DINCHER LANCASTER PA 515 36 F 54 35-39 5:31:01.55 5:31:46.30 12:38/M
759 DANA HENDERSON ELKTON MD 340 42 F 41 40-44 5:31:12.56 5:31:30.45 12:38/M
760 WES HENDERSON ELKTON MD 339 44 M 74 40-44 5:31:50.34 5:32:08.60 12:40/M
761 NICOLE LEVINE SELLERSVILLE PA 491 37 F 55 35-39 5:35:11.63 5:35:35.79 12:48/M
762 DALE MCCASHEW WILMINGTON DE 537 59 M 35 55-59 5:35:22.50 5:35:45.99 12:48/M
763 HELEN WENG PRINCETON NJ 841 50 F 20 50-54 5:35:33.07 5:37:23.23 12:48/M
764 AMIE JACOBS SHREWSBURY PA 384 40 F 42 40-44 5:35:36.90 5:36:20.87 12:49/M
765 ZACK SMITH HARRISBURG PA 742 24 M 21 20-24 5:36:02.09 5:36:22.34 12:50/M
766 WILLIAM CRAIG HARRISBURG PA 140 35 M 70 35-39 5:38:24.78 5:39:08.30 12:55/M
767 BARRY GOLDMEIER ROCKVILLE MD 286 49 M 80 45-49 5:41:37.96 5:42:31.30 13:02/M
768 AMY GLASS DAUPHIN PA 279 40 F 43 40-44 5:42:45.53 5:43:23.31 13:05/M
769 TEISHA EISMANN HUMMELSTOWN PA 206 38 F 56 35-39 5:43:03.70 5:43:41.31 13:06/M
770 BOBBY EISMANN HUMMELSTOWN PA 205 35 M 71 35-39 5:43:05.79 5:43:42.35 13:06/M
771 REBECCA WEBSTER WINCHESTER VA 838 45 F 25 45-49 5:44:58.72 5:45:18.82 13:10/M
772 JUDI SHOEMAKER WARRENTON VA 725 63 F 2 60-64 5:45:23.94 5:46:08.46 13:11/M
773 JOHN BENNER BENTON PA 57 44 M 75 40-44 5:46:54.73 5:47:35.29 13:14/M
774 JEREMY SEDGWICK ELKTON MD 713 61 M 23 60-64 5:46:59.74 5:47:30.24 13:15/M
775 DENNIS SPECHT SPARTA NJ 762 45 M 81 45-49 5:47:39.19 5:48:25.16 13:16/M
776 KEVIN HARRIS YORK PA 329 26 M 45 25-29 5:48:01.79 5:48:34.35 13:17/M
777 MIKE SMALL STAFFORD VA 740 36 M 72 35-39 5:48:17.64 5:49:49.45 13:18/M
778 PAUL MORGAN ROYERSFORD PA 591 43 M 76 40-44 5:49:37.23 5:50:23.21 13:21/M
779 DEBORAH SCHNEIDER HARRISBURG PA 710 50 F 21 50-54 5:49:41.09 5:50:26.61 13:21/M
780 JOHN CIRKO MECHANICSBURG PA 124 42 M 77 40-44 5:50:02.04 5:51:36.34 13:22/M
781 BRIAN HOERNER HARRISBURG PA 358 56 M 36 55-59 5:50:16.69 5:51:00.97 13:22/M
782 SARAH FOX CAMP HILL PA 249 47 F 26 45-49 5:51:18.82 5:51:47.71 13:25/M
783 PEGGY MCKEAN NEPTUNE NJ 99 43 F 44 40-44 5:52:50.52 5:53:08.30 13:28/M
784 MIKE COONS YORK PA 133 47 M 82 45-49 5:53:38.44 5:54:23.60 13:30/M
785 PAUL GREGO WILLOW STREET PA 303 57 M 37 55-59 5:53:38.45 5:54:23.60 13:30/M
786 JUAN HARRIS HARRISBURG PA 330 43 M 78 40-44 5:53:59.45 5:53:59.45 13:31/M
787 JO DIGORIO BETHEL PARK PA 179 68 F 1 65-99 5:56:01.88 5:56:07.85 13:35/M
788 RUTH LIEBOWITZ STATEN ISLAND NY 494 71 F 2 65-99 6:06:22.35 6:06:29.88 13:59/M
789 WILLIAM HERMAN WYOMISSING PA 343 37 M 73 35-39 6:13:34.10 6:14:17.63 14:15/M
790 JOLE BROCKWAY 1064 80 M 8 65-99 6:13:45.35 6:13:45.35 14:16/M
791 KIMBERLY QUEEN-SMITH STEWARTSTOWN PA 653 41 F 45 40-44 6:21:14.42 6:21:32.67 14:33/M
792 MICHAEL COOPER PALMYRA PA 134 40 M 79 40-44 6:22:20.44 6:22:30.71 14:36/M
793 COLETTE MATTHEWS GLEN BURNIE MD 534 15 F 2 1-19 6:40:35.52 6:40:43.74 15:17/M
794 LUKE GRIM HONOLULU HI 306 34 M 56 30-34 7:07:00.00 7:07:00.00 16:18/M