Pa Runners

HYNER VIEW TRAIL CHALLENGE

Overall Finish List

April 20, 2013


Results By PaRunners and PaRunners.com Pa Runners

25K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
1 JACOB LOVERICH STATE COLLEGE 872 36 M 1 30-39   2:19:29.97 8:24/M
2 ADAM RUSSELL ROME 1030 34 M 2 30-39 5:59.54 2:25:29.51 8:46/M
3 BROCK WAUGHEN NEW COLUMBIA 1161 22 M 1 20-29 6:10.71 2:25:40.68 8:47/M
4 ERIC MARSHALL STATE COLLEGE 888 29 M 2 20-29 8:04.52 2:27:34.49 8:53/M
5 JEFF SMUCKER WOODWARD 1091 47 M 1 40-49 11:01.23 2:30:31.20 9:04/M
6 JOSH CONE STATE COLLEGE 572 30 M 3 30-39 14:55.56 2:34:25.53 9:18/M
7 MICHAEL HALSTEAD STONE RIDGE 734 46 M 2 40-49 19:16.50 2:38:46.47 9:34/M
8 ANTHONY KORCH NANTICOKE 824 53 M 1 50-59 19:47.82 2:39:17.79 9:36/M
9 GREGORY HARKAY STATE COLLEGE 744 29 M 3 20-29 20:20.79 2:39:50.76 9:38/M
10 DAVID LISTER LOCK HAVEN 861 27 M 4 20-29 20:26.45 2:39:56.42 9:38/M
11 CHIP KOGELMANN STATE COLLEGE 822 41 M 3 40-49 20:59.53 2:40:29.50 9:40/M
12 JOHN JOHNSON ULSTER 787 40 M 4 40-49 21:39.33 2:41:09.30 9:42/M
13 CHARLES VASEY STATE COLLEGE 1151 32 M 4 30-39 22:07.54 2:41:37.51 9:44/M
14 JOSHUA GAVITT HUGHESVILLE 685 38 M 5 30-39 22:37.75 2:42:07.72 9:46/M
15 SEAN CLOUSER WILLIAMSPORT 568 39 M 6 30-39 22:57.22 2:42:27.19 9:47/M
16 MEIRA MINARD STATE COLLEGE 299 39 F 1 30-39 25:16.98 2:44:46.95 9:56/M
17 JOSH CRISWELL MILTON 585 36 M 7 30-39 30:27.65 2:49:57.62 10:14/M
18 JIM WENGER BEAVERTOWN 1170 43 M 5 40-49 30:39.89 2:50:09.86 10:15/M
19 KIRBY MARTIN REEDSVILLE 890 37 M 8 30-39 32:21.85 2:51:51.82 10:21/M
20 BRYCE GAVITT HUGHESVILLE 684 16 M 1 1-19 33:14.68 2:52:44.65 10:24/M
21 ANDREW KREBS STATE COLLEGE 831 36 M 9 30-39 34:37.25 2:54:07.22 10:29/M
22 STEVE MCANINCH PORT MATILDA 896 46 M 6 40-49 35:29.60 2:54:59.57 10:32/M
23 CHRISTOPHER REICH EAST HAMPTON 1009 26 M 5 20-29 36:20.52 2:55:50.49 10:36/M
24 RICHARD POOLE WILLIAMSPORT 991 36 M 10 30-39 37:11.36 2:56:41.33 10:39/M
25 JASON FRIEDMAN NEW PALTZ 668 37 M 11 30-39 37:42.23 2:57:12.20 10:40/M
26 ERIC LINDSTROM CONNELLSVILLE 856 34 M 12 30-39 38:30.36 2:58:00.33 10:43/M
27 JEFFREY VITEK CARLISLE 1153 36 M 13 30-39 38:35.88 2:58:05.85 10:44/M
28 ALICIA REVITSKY STATE COLLEGE 354 26 F 1 20-29 38:41.94 2:58:11.91 10:44/M
29 MARVIN RUSSELL LOCKE 1031 39 M 14 30-39 38:44.90 2:58:14.87 10:44/M
30 SHELDON HORST LANCASTER 764 31 M 15 30-39 39:43.37 2:59:13.34 10:48/M
31 JOEL NOAL HOLLIDAYSBURG 965 50 M 2 50-59 40:21.35 2:59:51.32 10:50/M
32 NICHOLAS MILLER DUNBAR 924 21 M 6 20-29 40:47.73 3:00:17.70 10:52/M
33 MICHAEL REAGER LEBANON 1003 35 M 16 30-39 41:08.22 3:00:38.19 10:53/M
34 MATTHEW SHANER JERSEY SHORE 1066 18 M 2 1-19 41:31.62 3:01:01.59 10:54/M
35 MARK FISHER MIFFLIN 652 26 M 7 20-29 42:03.62 3:01:33.59 10:56/M
36 DENNIS YONKIN LOCK HAVEN 1198 49 M 7 40-49 42:36.65 3:02:06.62 10:58/M
37 JOSEPH EATON LOGANTON 624 40 M 8 40-49 43:24.57 3:02:54.54 11:01/M
38 KYLE SHENK HARRISBURG 1071 29 M 8 20-29 43:59.30 3:03:29.27 11:03/M
39 AARON STEHMAN LOCK HAVEN 1112 31 M 17 30-39 45:15.96 3:04:45.93 11:08/M
40 ALEXANDER SIFORD JERSEY SHORE 1076 24 M 9 20-29 45:16.16 3:04:46.13 11:08/M
41 RAMON MARQUEZ ROBESONIA 886 31 M 18 30-39 45:19.82 3:04:49.79 11:08/M
42 WILLIAM SERENCSITS PHILADELPHIA 1062 30 M 19 30-39 45:48.13 3:05:18.10 11:10/M
43 MIKE BAHEL AMAGANSETT 473 46 M 9 40-49 46:06.55 3:05:36.52 11:11/M
44 JEREMY BENTZEL YORK 502 35 M 20 30-39 46:25.35 3:05:55.32 11:12/M
45 GLENN STAUFFER SPRING MILLS 1108 39 M 21 30-39 47:30.16 3:07:00.13 11:16/M
46 JAMES REEVES STREET 1006 21 M 10 20-29 48:21.35 3:07:51.32 11:19/M
47 JIM EBERLY MORRIS 626 39 M 22 30-39 48:39.64 3:08:09.61 11:20/M
48 JASON KING PORT ROYAL 818 25 M 11 20-29 49:30.75 3:09:00.72 11:23/M
49 LARA MELOAN WILLIAMSPORT 288 31 F 2 30-39 49:31.56 3:09:01.53 11:23/M
50 PETE GROTH DOUGLASSVILLE 720 45 M 10 40-49 49:44.55 3:09:14.52 11:24/M
51 MATTHEW SOROKA BELLEFONTE 1099 35 M 23 30-39 49:53.29 3:09:23.26 11:25/M
52 JOE DRUMSTA SCRANTON 616 44 M 11 40-49 50:07.39 3:09:37.36 11:25/M
53 ERNEST GLICK GAP 698 30 M 24 30-39 50:59.01 3:10:28.98 11:28/M
54 ALEX VARGAS PHILADELPHIA 1150 33 M 25 30-39 51:07.33 3:10:37.30 11:29/M
55 LUIS MORALES EAST HAMPTON 945 27 M 12 20-29 51:22.37 3:10:52.34 11:30/M
56 JERRY BLASKO DANVILLE 509 41 M 12 40-49 51:33.64 3:11:03.61 11:31/M
57 THOMAS SAGINAK FINDLEY LAKE 1035 58 M 3 50-59 51:42.64 3:11:12.61 11:31/M
58 MARK WASHBURN WILLIAMSPORT 1160 32 M 26 30-39 51:44.89 3:11:14.86 11:31/M
59 STEPHEN WILCOX JR FREEBURG 1180 47 M 13 40-49 52:08.64 3:11:38.61 11:33/M
60 MARCUS GRAYBILL CENTERVILLE 714 25 M 13 20-29 52:14.55 3:11:44.52 11:33/M
61 ADAM MCGINNIS BEDFORD 907 23 M 14 20-29 52:47.24 3:12:17.21 11:35/M
62 LAUREN LEONARD HUNTINGDON 245 28 F 2 20-29 52:52.83 3:12:22.80 11:35/M
63 BRETT SHELTON CORNING 1070 41 M 14 40-49 53:24.76 3:12:54.73 11:37/M
64 DAVE FERRY WILLIAMSPORT 649 44 M 15 40-49 54:15.65 3:13:45.62 11:40/M
65 JIM KENNEDY SAG HARBOR 805 44 M 16 40-49 55:27.53 3:14:57.50 11:45/M
66 IAN BURNETT PITTSBURGH 537 26 M 15 20-29 56:37.40 3:16:07.37 11:49/M
67 JOSHUA TOMPKINS BOLIVAR 1142 29 M 16 20-29 56:44.40 3:16:14.37 11:49/M
68 ERIK JOHNSON EDGEMONT 790 37 M 27 30-39 56:52.15 3:16:22.12 11:50/M
69 DEBBIE SIMONCEK HOWARD 388 45 F 1 40-49 57:10.83 3:16:40.80 11:51/M
70 DENNIS LOEBS 1208 51 M 4 50-59 58:35.30 3:18:05.27 11:56/M
71 CLAY THOMPSON JERSEY SHORE 1137 22 M 17 20-29 58:37.29 3:18:07.26 11:56/M
72 BENJAMIN HIMES PITTSBURGH 758 28 M 18 20-29 58:58.23 3:18:28.20 11:57/M
73 TARA MURRAY BELLEFONTE 311 38 F 3 30-39 59:10.00 3:18:39.97 11:58/M
74 TIMOTHY NASH OREFIELD 959 44 M 17 40-49 59:22.98 3:18:52.95 11:59/M
75 MICHAEL SHANER JERSEY SHORE 1065 19 M 3 1-19 59:48.96 3:19:18.93 12:00/M
76 MARK ZOOK GAP 1207 19 M 4 1-19 1:00:04.40 3:19:34.37 12:01/M
77 MATTHEW KING NARVON 817 23 M 19 20-29 1:00:05.01 3:19:34.98 12:01/M
78 KENNETH HURD SPRING MILLS 774 47 M 18 40-49 1:00:16.77 3:19:46.74 12:02/M
79 KEVIN MILLER HANOVER 922 35 M 28 30-39 1:00:17.18 3:19:47.15 12:02/M
80 LANCE BABB STATE COLLEGE 471 25 M 20 20-29 1:00:45.37 3:20:15.34 12:04/M
81 WILLIAM SCHLORFF LOCK HAVEN 1054 49 M 19 40-49 1:01:18.29 3:20:48.26 12:06/M
82 THOMAS O DONOGHUE SAG HARBOR 968 45 M 20 40-49 1:01:25.21 3:20:55.18 12:06/M
83 DANIEL MUNN BIRDSBORO 954 33 M 29 30-39 1:01:30.28 3:21:00.25 12:07/M
84 ALYSSA MORRISON 1210 39 F 4 30-39 1:01:51.00 3:21:20.97 12:08/M
85 SCOTT HILDEBRAND STATE COLLEGE 755 37 M 30 30-39 1:02:01.16 3:21:31.13 12:08/M
86 SCOTT LEWIS HUGHESVILLE 852 38 M 31 30-39 1:02:19.40 3:21:49.37 12:09/M
87 SCOTT GARMAN MILL HALL 677 37 M 32 30-39 1:02:22.16 3:21:52.13 12:10/M
88 TROY MILLER JULIAN 918 43 M 21 40-49 1:02:24.67 3:21:54.64 12:10/M
89 JEFFREY LISTER JERSEY SHORE 860 60 M 1 60-99 1:02:41.14 3:22:11.11 12:11/M
90 TIMOTHY HERSHEY OXFORD 752 32 M 33 30-39 1:02:59.91 3:22:29.88 12:12/M
91 BRETT BEAVER NEWPORT 492 36 M 34 30-39 1:03:09.41 3:22:39.38 12:12/M
92 WESTON GRAYBILL CENTERVILLE 713 19 M 5 1-19 1:03:14.13 3:22:44.10 12:13/M
93 TRAVIS NORTON 1212 23 M 21 20-29 1:03:20.83 3:22:50.80 12:13/M
94 JEFFREY SHANKS ATHENS 1067 27 M 22 20-29 1:03:20.91 3:22:50.88 12:13/M
95 JENNIFER FLEMING STATE COLLEGE 117 38 F 5 30-39 1:04:00.91 3:23:30.88 12:16/M
96 MICHAEL DINSMORE CROSS FORK 603 30 M 35 30-39 1:04:14.34 3:23:44.31 12:16/M
97 HAYLEY WEYHE STATE COLLEGE 433 38 F 6 30-39 1:04:49.84 3:24:19.81 12:18/M
98 JASON MAZZULLO WILLIAMSPORT 895 35 M 36 30-39 1:05:19.24 3:24:49.21 12:20/M
99 LARIE HALL BELLEFONTE 156 44 F 2 40-49 1:05:20.26 3:24:50.23 12:20/M
100 JEFF HILLS SINKING SPRING 757 52 M 5 50-59 1:05:39.32 3:25:09.29 12:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
101 JOEY HENDERSON WASHINGTON 1226 43 M 22 40-49 1:06:22.08 3:25:52.05 12:24/M
102 MICHELLE HERMAN BELLEFONTE 171 21 F 3 20-29 1:06:31.29 3:26:01.26 12:25/M
103 TRACY WRIGHT WAVERLY 445 38 F 7 30-39 1:07:24.33 3:26:54.30 12:28/M
104 PATRICK RUSSO MORELAND HILLS 1032 35 M 37 30-39 1:07:30.51 3:27:00.48 12:28/M
105 DONALD LONGSTRETH ALTOONA 867 41 M 23 40-49 1:08:16.39 3:27:46.36 12:31/M
106 ERIK RYAN CLYMER 1033 36 M 38 30-39 1:08:33.42 3:28:03.39 12:32/M
107 RACHEL SHENK HARRISBURG 382 33 F 8 30-39 1:08:36.27 3:28:06.24 12:32/M
108 ALAN LICHTENWALNER EMPORIUM 853 48 M 24 40-49 1:08:44.68 3:28:14.65 12:33/M
109 JESSE BOYD MONTROSS 523 35 M 39 30-39 1:09:04.27 3:28:34.24 12:34/M
110 MICHELE GALLEN MOHNTEN 133 24 F 4 20-29 1:09:26.37 3:28:56.34 12:35/M
111 LUKE HAILE LOCK HAVEN 728 29 M 23 20-29 1:09:31.44 3:29:01.41 12:35/M
112 SCOTT BAIR MILL HALL 474 35 M 40 30-39 1:09:45.33 3:29:15.30 12:36/M
113 LUCAS CALVERT PORT MATILDA 544 16 M 6 1-19 1:09:49.43 3:29:19.40 12:37/M
114 BRUNO PENET WASHINGTON 979 40 M 25 40-49 1:09:57.85 3:29:27.82 12:37/M
115 LINDA STANGER RIDGWAY 398 42 F 3 40-49 1:10:02.31 3:29:32.28 12:37/M
116 CLINT MCCASLIN JULIAN 899 16 M 7 1-19 1:10:09.66 3:29:39.63 12:38/M
117 PAUL SCHAEBER CANONSBURG 1046 36 M 41 30-39 1:10:16.69 3:29:46.66 12:38/M
118 BENJAMIN MAZUR GALLITZIN 894 40 M 26 40-49 1:10:37.63 3:30:07.60 12:39/M
119 CHRIS YEAGER LOCK HAVEN 1194 39 M 42 30-39 1:10:44.69 3:30:14.66 12:40/M
120 ANTHONY YOUREY PITMAN 1200 33 M 43 30-39 1:10:57.60 3:30:27.57 12:41/M
121 TABBY DUNN MONROETON 97 28 F 5 20-29 1:12:11.93 3:31:41.90 12:45/M
122 TIM ANDRULONIS DUBOIS 464 55 M 6 50-59 1:12:14.19 3:31:44.16 12:45/M
123 ANTHONY KING PORT ROYAL 819 20 M 24 20-29 1:12:19.49 3:31:49.46 12:46/M
124 JOHN WISE BEECH CREEK 1189 55 M 7 50-59 1:12:49.18 3:32:19.15 12:47/M
125 THOMAS MACK ARMAGH 877 36 M 44 30-39 1:13:22.17 3:32:52.14 12:49/M
126 MARTIN STATLER DUNCANSVILLE 1106 39 M 45 30-39 1:13:23.80 3:32:53.77 12:49/M
127 KEVIN TRIPP MASONVILLE 1144 42 M 27 40-49 1:13:26.19 3:32:56.16 12:50/M
128 RANDY MOORE STATE COLLEGE 943 55 M 8 50-59 1:13:35.34 3:33:05.31 12:50/M
129 MIKE BROWN BELLEFONTE 529 34 M 46 30-39 1:13:39.39 3:33:09.36 12:50/M
130 GARRETT KERSTETTER LEWISBURG 808 30 M 47 30-39 1:13:43.44 3:33:13.41 12:51/M
131 GREG WALTERMIRE LEAVITTSBURG 1157 48 M 28 40-49 1:13:58.67 3:33:28.64 12:52/M
132 BRIAN HANNA CONSHOHOCKEN 737 32 M 48 30-39 1:14:16.72 3:33:46.69 12:53/M
133 CHAD QUIMBY SPRINGFIELD 1000 37 M 49 30-39 1:14:30.91 3:34:00.88 12:53/M
134 MATTHEW CARPENTER PEQUEA 549 30 M 50 30-39 1:15:09.94 3:34:39.91 12:56/M
135 JIM SKAL ALIQUIPPA 1081 51 M 9 50-59 1:15:41.23 3:35:11.20 12:58/M
136 KEITH INKLOVICH MILL HALL 779 35 M 51 30-39 1:15:46.19 3:35:16.16 12:58/M
137 STEPHANIE SERRIERE STATE COLLEGE 380 35 F 9 30-39 1:16:03.43 3:35:33.40 12:59/M
138 JOAN WHARTON SALISBURY 434 36 F 10 30-39 1:16:40.69 3:36:10.66 13:01/M
139 ALEXANDER FOX REEDSVILLE 664 50 M 10 50-59 1:16:56.21 3:36:26.18 13:02/M
140 EDWIN SIMONCEK HOWARD 1079 46 M 29 40-49 1:16:58.45 3:36:28.42 13:02/M
141 SETH BARZONA LOCK HAVEN 1213 21 M 25 20-29 1:17:13.19 3:36:43.16 13:03/M
142 JUSTIN GRAYBILL CENTERVILLE 712 17 M 8 1-19 1:17:23.45 3:36:53.42 13:04/M
143 MATTHEW LAWTEN PORT ALLEGHENY 845 39 M 52 30-39 1:17:30.81 3:37:00.78 13:04/M
144 ZEBULON DUNN MONROETON 619 26 M 26 20-29 1:17:42.69 3:37:12.66 13:05/M
145 THADDEUS WILL PORT MATILDA 1183 40 M 30 40-49 1:17:57.45 3:37:27.42 13:06/M
146 SAMUEL SNYDER LOCK HAVEN 1097 32 M 53 30-39 1:17:58.13 3:37:28.10 13:06/M
147 JENNIFER STEC MOCANAQUA 400 37 F 11 30-39 1:18:12.70 3:37:42.67 13:07/M
148 MICHAEL SCHAEBER EARLYSVILLE 1045 32 M 54 30-39 1:18:34.45 3:38:04.42 13:08/M
149 JENNY RODGERS WILLIAMSPORT 360 27 F 6 20-29 1:18:45.41 3:38:15.38 13:09/M
150 ROBBIE RISLEY OLYPHANT 1013 30 M 55 30-39 1:19:00.44 3:38:30.41 13:10/M
151 BRIAN KENT PITTSBURGH 806 31 M 56 30-39 1:19:02.45 3:38:32.42 13:10/M
152 SETH BECKMAN MECHANICSBURG 495 22 M 27 20-29 1:19:19.54 3:38:49.51 13:11/M
153 SHANE BECKMAN LINDEN 494 20 M 28 20-29 1:19:24.38 3:38:54.35 13:11/M
154 TODD YINGLING HANOVER 1197 35 M 57 30-39 1:19:40.81 3:39:10.78 13:12/M
155 JEFFERSON STOLTZFUS EPHRATA 1116 39 M 58 30-39 1:20:26.67 3:39:56.64 13:15/M
156 BRIAN L KUNKLE SAYRE 835 31 M 59 30-39 1:20:28.90 3:39:58.87 13:15/M
157 NATHAN KING CENTRE HALL 815 39 M 60 30-39 1:20:42.92 3:40:12.89 13:16/M
158 KATHY KOETJE-SIMIN STATE COLLEGE 228 41 F 4 40-49 1:20:57.52 3:40:27.49 13:17/M
159 STEVE SCHWANGER LANCASTER 1057 43 M 31 40-49 1:21:02.96 3:40:32.93 13:17/M
160 MATT BEAVER LINDEN 493 38 M 61 30-39 1:21:16.95 3:40:46.92 13:18/M
161 CORY RUIZ MCMURRAY 1027 35 M 62 30-39 1:21:26.70 3:40:56.67 13:19/M
162 DEMETRI PROBST RENOVO 994 16 M 9 1-19 1:21:27.54 3:40:57.51 13:19/M
163 DANA TODD PORT MATILDA 1141 50 M 11 50-59 1:21:31.70 3:41:01.67 13:19/M
164 JOSHUA TICE QUARRYVILLE 1138 24 M 29 20-29 1:21:46.71 3:41:16.68 13:20/M
165 JOSEPH ACCARDI DOVER 458 32 M 63 30-39 1:21:56.21 3:41:26.18 13:20/M
166 JEREMY MCDERMOTT WILLIAMSPORT 905 36 M 64 30-39 1:22:13.01 3:41:42.98 13:21/M
167 CHRISTOPHER COON TOWANDA 576 0 M 1 0- 0 1:22:14.65 3:41:44.62 13:21/M
168 MIKE MONAHAN EAST HAMPTON 939 27 M 30 20-29 1:22:19.33 3:41:49.30 13:22/M
169 DAVID GATZ RIVERHEAD 680 51 M 12 50-59 1:22:38.63 3:42:08.60 13:23/M
170 TIM LEHMAN NESCOPECK 846 39 M 65 30-39 1:22:47.96 3:42:17.93 13:23/M
171 MATT GOETZ ARLINGTON 702 26 M 31 20-29 1:22:50.80 3:42:20.77 13:24/M
172 GALEN SMITH MIDDLEBURG 1090 56 M 13 50-59 1:23:30.46 3:43:00.43 13:26/M
173 TIM MOREY WELLSBORO 946 36 M 66 30-39 1:23:50.86 3:43:20.83 13:27/M
174 MICHELE PROBST LOCK HAVEN 337 43 F 5 40-49 1:23:58.71 3:43:28.68 13:28/M
175 GREG KELLENBERGER MOHNTON 803 37 M 67 30-39 1:24:11.37 3:43:41.34 13:28/M
176 SHANNON TAYLOR HANSCOM AFB 1136 24 M 32 20-29 1:24:31.96 3:44:01.93 13:30/M
177 DAVID SNYDER EL DORADO 1094 25 M 33 20-29 1:24:47.44 3:44:17.41 13:31/M
178 ALEXANDRIA HOUSEL PORT MATILDA 188 32 F 12 30-39 1:24:49.55 3:44:19.52 13:31/M
179 LONI RISLEY OLYPHANT 358 32 F 13 30-39 1:25:13.42 3:44:43.39 13:32/M
180 DIANE GRIM BOYERTOWN 151 53 F 1 50-59 1:25:32.51 3:45:02.48 13:33/M
181 KARL MILLER TOWANDA 920 53 M 14 50-59 1:25:37.46 3:45:07.43 13:34/M
182 JIM LOSCH MILLERSTOWN 869 47 M 32 40-49 1:26:18.95 3:45:48.92 13:36/M
183 FELICIA PEACOCK COGAN STATION 329 17 F 1 1-19 1:26:39.96 3:46:09.93 13:37/M
184 JOSHUA SNYDER SILVER SPRING 1095 29 M 34 20-29 1:26:50.20 3:46:20.17 13:38/M
185 TYLER PEPPER ALTOONA 981 42 M 33 40-49 1:27:23.22 3:46:53.19 13:40/M
186 VERNON BOCK CHARLOTTESVILLE 510 40 M 34 40-49 1:27:32.22 3:47:02.19 13:41/M
187 TOM HOWE LANCASTER 766 46 M 35 40-49 1:27:35.22 3:47:05.19 13:41/M
188 JOHN SHAKA SAG HARBOR 1064 49 M 36 40-49 1:27:38.72 3:47:08.69 13:41/M
189 JAMES BASHAM ARLINGTON 487 28 M 35 20-29 1:28:15.84 3:47:45.81 13:43/M
190 ROB WEIKEL LOCK HAVEN PA 1165 36 M 68 30-39 1:28:21.47 3:47:51.44 13:44/M
191 TASHA LEITCH LOCK HAVEN 243 32 F 14 30-39 1:28:56.22 3:48:26.19 13:46/M
192 CARL STAUFFER PHILADELPHIA 1107 41 M 37 40-49 1:28:59.87 3:48:29.84 13:46/M
193 MICHAEL CASTNER NATRONA HEIGHTS 553 33 M 69 30-39 1:29:13.91 3:48:43.88 13:47/M
194 DREW WELCH MILL HALL 1166 34 M 70 30-39 1:29:20.43 3:48:50.40 13:47/M
195 JENNIFER GATZ RIVERHEAD 137 41 F 6 40-49 1:29:29.97 3:48:59.94 13:48/M
196 COREY LOSCH MILLERSTOWN 868 17 M 10 1-19 1:29:43.72 3:49:13.69 13:48/M
197 DANIEL STOLTZFUS MILL HALL 1115 36 M 71 30-39 1:29:57.22 3:49:27.19 13:49/M
198 FRANK DIVONZO ELIZABETHTOWN 606 45 M 38 40-49 1:30:33.72 3:50:03.69 13:52/M
199 KRIS BAKER DERRY 480 38 M 72 30-39 1:31:03.47 3:50:33.44 13:53/M
200 JUSTIN ELKIN DAYTON 630 32 M 73 30-39 1:31:16.47 3:50:46.44 13:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
201 JEFFRY SCHIESLER MCCLURE 1051 57 M 15 50-59 1:31:23.16 3:50:53.13 13:55/M
202 SCOTT MILLER ALLEGANY 921 42 M 39 40-49 1:31:40.41 3:51:10.38 13:56/M
203 CHRISTY GRETTENBERGER STATE COLLEGE 150 26 F 7 20-29 1:32:00.30 3:51:30.27 13:57/M
204 JESSE GREENAWALT LEWISBURG 716 45 M 40 40-49 1:32:01.52 3:51:31.49 13:57/M
205 KEVIN MCCORMACK RIDLEY PARK 1217 49 M 41 40-49 1:32:20.59 3:51:50.56 13:58/M
206 NATALIE SOX HANDLEY MILL HALL 394 21 F 8 20-29 1:32:48.41 3:52:18.38 14:00/M
207 PHIL DUNCANSON PHILADELPHIA 617 35 M 74 30-39 1:32:53.89 3:52:23.86 14:00/M
208 LAVERNE BEACHY MILL HALL 489 38 M 75 30-39 1:32:54.30 3:52:24.27 14:00/M
209 PAUL ZANNELLI BROOKLYN 1202 32 M 76 30-39 1:33:04.39 3:52:34.36 14:01/M
210 BRIAN JOLY PITTSBURGH 791 54 M 16 50-59 1:33:05.88 3:52:35.85 14:01/M
211 RICHARD WRIGHT DUBOIS 1193 51 M 17 50-59 1:33:07.29 3:52:37.26 14:01/M
212 DANIEL MCCASLIN JULIAN 900 40 M 42 40-49 1:33:12.36 3:52:42.33 14:01/M
213 KIRK EMIG DALLASTOWN 631 51 M 18 50-59 1:33:13.17 3:52:43.14 14:01/M
214 LUCAS GENSIMORE STATE COLLEGE 688 22 M 36 20-29 1:33:24.16 3:52:54.13 14:02/M
215 FRANK SANDERS ALTOONA 1036 38 M 77 30-39 1:33:35.94 3:53:05.91 14:02/M
216 ADAM CLINGER COUDERSPORT 566 29 M 37 20-29 1:33:42.21 3:53:12.18 14:03/M
217 TOM GAUS NORTH WALES 683 21 M 38 20-29 1:33:48.23 3:53:18.20 14:03/M
218 MIKE GALLUZZI EMPORIUM 675 49 M 43 40-49 1:33:58.98 3:53:28.95 14:04/M
219 RANDY SHAFFER PUNXSUTAWNEY 1063 54 M 19 50-59 1:34:00.88 3:53:30.85 14:04/M
220 ROBIN LONG MILL HALL 254 48 F 7 40-49 1:34:00.88 3:53:30.85 14:04/M
221 VIC GORINI MONTOURSVILLE 706 41 M 44 40-49 1:34:38.48 3:54:08.45 14:06/M
222 MADDY GORINI MONTOURSVILLE 148 15 F 2 1-19 1:34:38.86 3:54:08.83 14:06/M
223 JAMIE FELKER SPRING MILLS 646 41 M 45 40-49 1:34:46.37 3:54:16.34 14:07/M
224 TIM GOOD LANCASTER 705 45 M 46 40-49 1:34:47.82 3:54:17.79 14:07/M
225 NATHAN BRENEMAN MILL HALL 524 22 M 39 20-29 1:34:55.89 3:54:25.86 14:07/M
226 DONALD PUTNAM CUBA 997 38 M 78 30-39 1:35:10.72 3:54:40.69 14:08/M
227 MIKE HUTSON BLACKWOOD 775 42 M 47 40-49 1:35:12.96 3:54:42.93 14:08/M
228 JASON FOGELMAN HARRISBURG 655 32 M 79 30-39 1:35:16.80 3:54:46.77 14:09/M
229 KEVIN DIETZ PORT MATILDA 601 50 M 20 50-59 1:35:18.82 3:54:48.79 14:09/M
230 KERI HOLLAND CANTON 182 27 F 9 20-29 1:35:20.46 3:54:50.43 14:09/M
231 ERIC BOHNENBLUST BELLEFONTE 511 29 M 40 20-29 1:35:20.73 3:54:50.70 14:09/M
232 JUSTIN CORLISS MOUNT POCONO 579 47 M 48 40-49 1:35:53.36 3:55:23.33 14:11/M
233 EDWIN STAUFFER EPHRATA 1110 50 M 21 50-59 1:35:56.98 3:55:26.95 14:11/M
234 JILL ROBINS EAST HAMPTON 359 35 F 15 30-39 1:35:59.98 3:55:29.95 14:11/M
235 REBECCA WHITESELL BELLEFONTE 437 51 F 2 50-59 1:36:16.48 3:55:46.45 14:12/M
236 ANDREW HARPSTER SPRUCE CREEK 745 36 M 80 30-39 1:36:21.95 3:55:51.92 14:12/M
237 TOM SULLIVAN 1211 35 M 81 30-39 1:36:31.88 3:56:01.85 14:13/M
238 MICHAEL MCNEIL MCKEESPORT 912 49 M 49 40-49 1:36:34.73 3:56:04.70 14:13/M
239 MIKE KNIGHT GLENVILLE 821 38 M 82 30-39 1:36:40.24 3:56:10.21 14:14/M
240 VINCENT CORSO PORT MATILDA 580 33 M 83 30-39 1:36:59.94 3:56:29.91 14:15/M
241 ANDY CAIRNS NEW YORK 543 41 M 50 40-49 1:37:00.94 3:56:30.91 14:15/M
242 HEATHER CAPUTO EAST HAMPTON 52 36 F 16 30-39 1:37:05.02 3:56:34.99 14:15/M
243 STEVEN SNYDER WYNNEWOOD 1093 27 M 41 20-29 1:37:09.24 3:56:39.21 14:15/M
244 JOSH BOLTZ SHIREMANSTOWN 514 34 M 84 30-39 1:37:19.16 3:56:49.13 14:16/M
245 ROBERT MADARA CATAWISSA 880 40 M 51 40-49 1:37:20.98 3:56:50.95 14:16/M
246 AMANDA WILCZYNSKI MAYFIELD 440 30 F 17 30-39 1:37:29.58 3:56:59.55 14:17/M
247 BURDETT PORTER SAYRE 993 51 M 22 50-59 1:38:03.99 3:57:33.96 14:19/M
248 CHAD DURFF SHIPPENSBURG 621 41 M 52 40-49 1:38:45.34 3:58:15.31 14:21/M
249 SOPHORN SMILEY PHILADELPHIA 390 33 F 18 30-39 1:39:07.65 3:58:37.62 14:22/M
250 ANDY HARRIS MONTOURSVILLE 747 36 M 85 30-39 1:39:08.24 3:58:38.21 14:23/M
251 DANIEL COUGHLIN STATE COLLEGE 582 36 M 86 30-39 1:39:14.24 3:58:44.21 14:23/M
252 MATT GAUL STATE COLLEGE 681 35 M 87 30-39 1:39:21.36 3:58:51.33 14:23/M
253 TOM LUNDIN BELLEFONTE 873 0 M 2 0- 0 1:39:25.73 3:58:55.70 14:24/M
254 CHAD PETERSON SEWICKLEY 986 38 M 88 30-39 1:39:57.53 3:59:27.50 14:25/M
255 AARON PEACOCK CHARLOTTE 976 31 M 89 30-39 1:39:59.00 3:59:28.97 14:26/M
256 ELLEN RICE HAGERSTOWN 356 43 F 8 40-49 1:40:04.68 3:59:34.65 14:26/M
257 BARRY SHORTS MECHANICSBURG 1074 46 M 53 40-49 1:40:04.99 3:59:34.96 14:26/M
258 JOANNE VAN HORN DOUGLASSVILLE 414 49 F 9 40-49 1:40:06.71 3:59:36.68 14:26/M
259 ELIZABETH GLASS MERTZTOWN 143 46 F 10 40-49 1:40:10.99 3:59:40.96 14:26/M
260 KELLY HIBBLER LOCK HAVEN 176 45 F 11 40-49 1:40:16.87 3:59:46.84 14:27/M
261 JEFF HEIMBAUGH NEWPORT 749 51 M 23 50-59 1:40:19.51 3:59:49.48 14:27/M
262 MATTHEW HEINTZ COATESVILLE 750 34 M 90 30-39 1:40:42.24 4:00:12.21 14:28/M
263 GARY LAMPMAN RIDGWAY 840 48 M 54 40-49 1:40:43.46 4:00:13.43 14:28/M
264 DANE CLARK ANITA 562 29 M 42 20-29 1:40:46.99 4:00:16.96 14:28/M
265 RAY HUNLEY MANASSAS 773 45 M 55 40-49 1:41:03.18 4:00:33.15 14:29/M
266 DUSTIN PUTT EMMAUS 998 34 M 91 30-39 1:41:03.38 4:00:33.35 14:29/M
267 TARA MOBERG HARRISBURG 301 32 F 19 30-39 1:41:18.42 4:00:48.39 14:30/M
268 RONALD SANDRONI WAVERLY 1038 54 M 24 50-59 1:41:25.24 4:00:55.21 14:31/M
269 LAURIE HENDRICKS JERSEY SHORE 169 44 F 12 40-49 1:41:32.99 4:01:02.96 14:31/M
270 CHRIS GROVE FLEMINGTON 721 28 M 43 20-29 1:41:43.37 4:01:13.34 14:32/M
271 TRENT DINARDO WILMINGTON 602 16 M 11 1-19 1:41:43.53 4:01:13.50 14:32/M
272 DAVID KRESSNER STATE COLLEGE 832 36 M 92 30-39 1:42:03.48 4:01:33.45 14:33/M
273 COREY KOVALCIK NEW FLORENCE 829 34 M 93 30-39 1:42:17.24 4:01:47.21 14:34/M
274 GARY FERGUSON SUGAR RUN 648 58 M 25 50-59 1:42:44.45 4:02:14.42 14:36/M
275 BRIAN JOHNSON PORT MATILDA 789 36 M 94 30-39 1:42:44.99 4:02:14.96 14:36/M
276 JAMES MILLIRON PITTSBURGH 928 27 M 44 20-29 1:42:50.94 4:02:20.91 14:36/M
277 HENRY SPALDING LOUISVILLE 1101 52 M 26 50-59 1:43:08.18 4:02:38.15 14:37/M
278 CORBIN MELEEN HAMBURG 913 23 M 45 20-29 1:43:19.75 4:02:49.72 14:38/M
279 JUSTIN GENTZYEL LOCK HAVEN 691 32 M 95 30-39 1:43:57.29 4:03:27.26 14:40/M
280 TANIA LEZAK ULSTER 247 35 F 20 30-39 1:44:20.63 4:03:50.60 14:41/M
281 NEIL COLTON WAVERLY 571 30 M 96 30-39 1:44:23.87 4:03:53.84 14:42/M
282 MARK SHARER SPRING MILLS 1068 41 M 56 40-49 1:44:27.51 4:03:57.48 14:42/M
283 LAURA RENNINGER MCCLURE 352 29 F 10 20-29 1:44:39.72 4:04:09.69 14:42/M
284 CHADD RUDISILL HANOVER 1026 35 M 97 30-39 1:45:00.56 4:04:30.53 14:44/M
285 NICOLE CLAAR ROARING SPRING 63 22 F 11 20-29 1:45:30.02 4:04:59.99 14:45/M
286 RUTH MCGUIRE MILL HALL 282 40 F 13 40-49 1:45:34.91 4:05:04.88 14:46/M
287 TODD MILLER HARRISBURG 917 43 M 57 40-49 1:46:05.98 4:05:35.95 14:48/M
288 CHRIS CARNEY EAST HAMPTON 548 43 M 58 40-49 1:46:25.00 4:05:54.97 14:49/M
289 MICHAEL ESH NEW HOLLAND 635 22 M 46 20-29 1:46:35.50 4:06:05.47 14:49/M
290 LUKE STRAUSS ITHACA 1121 28 M 47 20-29 1:46:46.98 4:06:16.95 14:50/M
291 DURBOIS ZIM FAIRFAX 1206 52 M 27 50-59 1:47:06.44 4:06:36.41 14:51/M
292 DUSTIN MUSSELMAN MOUNT AIRY 957 24 M 48 20-29 1:47:18.63 4:06:48.60 14:52/M
293 BRENT HOLLOWELL STATE COLLEGE 762 50 M 28 50-59 1:47:21.27 4:06:51.24 14:52/M
294 BETH FELIX SIDMAN 112 31 F 21 30-39 1:47:48.76 4:07:18.73 14:54/M
295 MIKE HOUCK JOHNSTOWN 765 57 M 29 50-59 1:47:49.84 4:07:19.81 14:54/M
296 JEFF WHARTON SALISBURY 1173 36 M 98 30-39 1:48:44.01 4:08:13.98 14:57/M
297 JOHN PUTMAN CASTANEA, 996 56 M 30 50-59 1:48:46.26 4:08:16.23 14:57/M
298 JODY DEWALD MILLVILLE 600 44 M 59 40-49 1:49:27.76 4:08:57.73 15:00/M
299 LISA STRAUSS ITHACA 403 27 F 12 20-29 1:50:11.26 4:09:41.23 15:02/M
300 GARY FRISCO BELLWOOD 669 31 M 99 30-39 1:50:14.76 4:09:44.73 15:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
301 MATTHEW REHEARD AIRVILLE 1008 40 M 60 40-49 1:50:29.95 4:09:59.92 15:04/M
302 COLLEEN DANZ STATE COLLEGE 78 34 F 22 30-39 1:50:33.99 4:10:03.96 15:04/M
303 SUE REESE BELLEFONTE 347 53 F 3 50-59 1:50:35.01 4:10:04.98 15:04/M
304 WALTER COOK EAST HAMPTON 575 49 M 61 40-49 1:50:39.26 4:10:09.23 15:04/M
305 REBECCA SPANGLER PORT MATILDA 395 29 F 13 20-29 1:50:41.51 4:10:11.48 15:04/M
306 TROY CLAAR BEDFORD 559 43 M 62 40-49 1:50:44.57 4:10:14.54 15:04/M
307 GREGORY SIWIK CLAIRTON 1080 58 M 31 50-59 1:50:49.76 4:10:19.73 15:05/M
308 CARLY CONTI PHILADELPHIA 69 29 F 14 20-29 1:50:55.01 4:10:24.98 15:05/M
309 MATTHEW MARSH GREEN ISLAND 887 26 M 49 20-29 1:51:01.89 4:10:31.86 15:05/M
310 RENEE CALVERT PORT MATILDA 49 46 F 14 40-49 1:51:18.52 4:10:48.49 15:07/M
311 BRIAN BRUSHWOOD STATE COLLEGE 531 37 M 100 30-39 1:51:23.17 4:10:53.14 15:07/M
312 GARTH MITCHELL MARION 932 49 M 63 40-49 1:51:36.15 4:11:06.12 15:08/M
313 ED SPREHA HARRISBURG 1103 42 M 64 40-49 1:51:43.67 4:11:13.64 15:08/M
314 DAVID LOSEE DENVER 870 42 M 65 40-49 1:51:57.26 4:11:27.23 15:09/M
315 MIKE MCFADDEN CARLISLE 906 41 M 66 40-49 1:52:05.51 4:11:35.48 15:09/M
316 RANDY KRUGER LYNDORA 833 42 M 67 40-49 1:52:14.71 4:11:44.68 15:10/M
317 SEAN MACMILLEN MILL HALL 878 39 M 101 30-39 1:52:28.96 4:11:58.93 15:11/M
318 MIKE STROBERT ROCHESTER 1124 33 M 102 30-39 1:52:31.76 4:12:01.73 15:11/M
319 ERIC SCHENCK ROCHESTER 1049 30 M 103 30-39 1:52:32.59 4:12:02.56 15:11/M
320 KAREN LYLE ZELIENOPLE 260 36 F 23 30-39 1:52:40.71 4:12:10.68 15:11/M
321 MARK ALLEN WEBSTER 460 42 M 68 40-49 1:52:53.78 4:12:23.75 15:12/M
322 MICHELE HANNA LOCK HAVEN 159 0 F 1 0- 0 1:52:59.38 4:12:29.35 15:13/M
323 CHUCK FANUS PUNXSUTAWNEY 641 48 M 69 40-49 1:53:44.01 4:13:13.98 15:15/M
324 JAMES JOHNSON NEW CUMBERLAND 788 58 M 32 50-59 1:53:45.02 4:13:14.99 15:15/M
325 DAN DOHERTY GAINESVILLE 607 45 M 70 40-49 1:53:46.25 4:13:16.22 15:15/M
326 MATTHEW BEAVER MCALISTERVILLE 491 39 M 104 30-39 1:53:48.27 4:13:18.24 15:16/M
327 HELENA KOTALA STATE COLLEGE 230 22 F 15 20-29 1:54:06.74 4:13:36.71 15:17/M
328 DANIEL OLMES OAK HILL 971 35 M 105 30-39 1:54:46.27 4:14:16.24 15:19/M
329 WILLIAM MCCONNELL WATERVILLE 904 37 M 106 30-39 1:54:46.73 4:14:16.70 15:19/M
330 CHRIS AMBROSE READING 461 35 M 107 30-39 1:55:10.46 4:14:40.43 15:20/M
331 ROGER PRUGER WESTLAKE 995 33 M 108 30-39 1:55:21.64 4:14:51.61 15:21/M
332 STEVEN STRAWSER DUNCANNON 1122 47 M 71 40-49 1:56:00.27 4:15:30.24 15:23/M
333 BJ SPRINGMAN PENNSDALE 396 34 F 24 30-39 1:56:16.77 4:15:46.74 15:24/M
334 JAMES STEVENS CARLISLE 1114 46 M 72 40-49 1:56:43.38 4:16:13.35 15:26/M
335 MELISSA ROWSE MILTON 365 38 F 25 30-39 1:56:43.52 4:16:13.49 15:26/M
336 MICHAEL SCAFF MT. HOLLY SPRINGS 1040 31 M 109 30-39 1:57:33.76 4:17:03.73 15:29/M
337 BRANT ROSENBERGER BELLEFONTE 1022 35 M 110 30-39 1:57:34.93 4:17:04.90 15:29/M
338 WILLIAM MOEN STATE COLLEGE 935 47 M 73 40-49 1:57:55.16 4:17:25.13 15:30/M
339 NICK LOFFREDO AVIS 864 38 M 111 30-39 1:57:58.02 4:17:27.99 15:31/M
340 BRIAN LOFFREDO LINDEN 863 41 M 74 40-49 1:58:00.02 4:17:29.99 15:31/M
341 JENNIFER CARROLL PLEASANT GAP 55 39 F 26 30-39 1:58:02.90 4:17:32.87 15:31/M
342 YVONNE MCCASLIN JULIAN 278 39 F 27 30-39 1:58:09.52 4:17:39.49 15:31/M
343 ELIZABETH GAROFALO HARRISBURG 135 29 F 16 20-29 1:58:39.67 4:18:09.64 15:33/M
344 SHAWN KESSINGER MILL HALL 810 39 M 112 30-39 1:59:01.55 4:18:31.52 15:34/M
345 TERRY MCCASLIN JULIAN 898 42 M 75 40-49 1:59:04.19 4:18:34.16 15:35/M
346 LIZA O'KEEFE PHILADELPHIA 326 24 F 17 20-29 1:59:11.91 4:18:41.88 15:35/M
347 DAN LINDOERFER PHILADELPHIA 855 34 M 113 30-39 1:59:13.52 4:18:43.49 15:35/M
348 ABBY MCCARTHY ROCHESTER 277 32 F 28 30-39 1:59:23.63 4:18:53.60 15:36/M
349 JUDE EICHAS ROCHESTER 629 34 M 114 30-39 1:59:23.90 4:18:53.87 15:36/M
350 ERNEST STAUFFER STEVENS 1109 48 M 76 40-49 1:59:36.28 4:19:06.25 15:37/M
351 AMY RUMBEL STATE COLLEGE 369 39 F 29 30-39 1:59:37.71 4:19:07.68 15:37/M
352 RYAN D MACEL GLENSHAW 875 30 M 115 30-39 2:00:12.37 4:19:42.34 15:39/M
353 NAZARETH EPPLEY CAMP HILL 634 31 M 116 30-39 2:00:36.93 4:20:06.90 15:40/M
354 CHIPP MCCANN MILL HALL 897 34 M 117 30-39 2:01:41.53 4:21:11.50 15:44/M
355 MATTHEW CROYLE HILLIARD 587 37 M 118 30-39 2:01:45.91 4:21:15.88 15:44/M
356 CHAD FULTZ YORK 672 39 M 119 30-39 2:02:33.73 4:22:03.70 15:47/M
357 STEPHEN KETTERER LANCASTER 811 30 M 120 30-39 2:02:33.79 4:22:03.76 15:47/M
358 MICHELLE MCNETT WELLSBORO 286 25 F 18 20-29 2:02:35.01 4:22:04.98 15:47/M
359 GARRY RARER STOWE 1002 40 M 77 40-49 2:02:43.53 4:22:13.50 15:48/M
360 KATHY LAMPMAN RIDGWAY 235 46 F 15 40-49 2:02:43.54 4:22:13.51 15:48/M
361 RANDY YUTZEY DUBOIS 1201 32 M 121 30-39 2:02:44.97 4:22:14.94 15:48/M
362 TOBY SNIDER CHAMBERSBURG 1092 26 M 50 20-29 2:02:46.53 4:22:16.50 15:48/M
363 JENNIFER WRIGHT AUDUBON 446 32 F 30 30-39 2:02:55.53 4:22:25.50 15:48/M
364 TINA HAWKSWORTH LOGANTON 165 52 F 4 50-59 2:03:07.73 4:22:37.70 15:49/M
365 SUZETTE MILLER LOGANTON 290 46 F 16 40-49 2:03:10.52 4:22:40.49 15:49/M
366 STEVEN BOOTH NORTHUMBERLAND 516 28 M 51 20-29 2:03:18.43 4:22:48.40 15:50/M
367 PATRICK FOURNEY LOCK HAVEN 663 42 M 78 40-49 2:03:27.28 4:22:57.25 15:50/M
368 MICHAEL SCHICK COGAN STATION 1050 50 M 33 50-59 2:03:42.19 4:23:12.16 15:51/M
369 DENNIS DUVALL CENTRE HALL 622 39 M 122 30-39 2:03:50.90 4:23:20.87 15:52/M
370 DALLAS BEACHEL DANVILLE 488 30 M 123 30-39 2:03:52.73 4:23:22.70 15:52/M
371 RANDY WEAVER MILLVILLE 1163 44 M 79 40-49 2:04:01.13 4:23:31.10 15:52/M
372 CHRIS MUSSER STATE COLLEGE 958 35 M 124 30-39 2:04:07.54 4:23:37.51 15:53/M
373 LAWRENCE FENNESSEY WARRIORS MARK 647 52 M 34 50-59 2:04:15.13 4:23:45.10 15:53/M
374 DEREK LEONARD BOALSBURG 847 32 M 125 30-39 2:04:16.48 4:23:46.45 15:53/M
375 STEVE RETTEW LOGANTON 1011 34 M 126 30-39 2:04:21.28 4:23:51.25 15:54/M
376 PAUL BLANCHARD HERDON 508 29 M 52 20-29 2:05:11.43 4:24:41.40 15:57/M
377 KELLY MACALUSO NEW PALTZ 263 38 F 31 30-39 2:05:12.89 4:24:42.86 15:57/M
378 DIANE MORGART JOHNSTOWN 306 55 F 5 50-59 2:05:26.79 4:24:56.76 15:58/M
379 KAYLA REDDING SPRING GROVE 345 30 F 32 30-39 2:05:46.38 4:25:16.35 15:59/M
380 JAMES NYE LINDEN 967 29 M 53 20-29 2:05:53.79 4:25:23.76 15:59/M
381 MARY LEE BEECH CREEK 240 50 F 6 50-59 2:06:29.95 4:25:59.92 16:01/M
382 JAMES POOLE GROVE CITY 992 64 M 2 60-99 2:06:30.29 4:26:00.26 16:01/M
383 TODD TAGLIABOSKI BELLEFONTE 1131 46 M 80 40-49 2:06:48.20 4:26:18.17 16:03/M
384 JACKIE SCHLITZER MIFFLINBURG 379 47 F 17 40-49 2:06:59.19 4:26:29.16 16:03/M
385 CHARLES PENSINGER SHIPPENSBURG 980 38 M 127 30-39 2:07:46.17 4:27:16.14 16:06/M
386 JANAE RYAN CLYMER 371 34 F 33 30-39 2:08:40.77 4:28:10.74 16:09/M
387 REBECCA SVETZ CLYMER 407 39 F 34 30-39 2:08:43.79 4:28:13.76 16:09/M
388 MARY LUCAS HOWARD 256 54 F 7 50-59 2:09:02.27 4:28:32.24 16:11/M
389 MICHELLE RUDY MECHANICSBURG 367 36 F 35 30-39 2:09:10.54 4:28:40.51 16:11/M
390 PAUL BECKWITH ANGOLA 496 57 M 35 50-59 2:09:16.79 4:28:46.76 16:11/M
391 JOHN EYSTER YORK 637 53 M 36 50-59 2:09:21.29 4:28:51.26 16:12/M
392 LEE FUHRMAN HANOVER 671 43 M 81 40-49 2:10:06.18 4:29:36.15 16:14/M
393 JOHN GOSS PUNXSUTAWNEY 707 55 M 37 50-59 2:10:24.68 4:29:54.65 16:16/M
394 PHILIP MILLER RED LION 926 45 M 82 40-49 2:11:20.29 4:30:50.26 16:19/M
395 DANNY LABANT GALETON 837 50 M 38 50-59 2:11:58.02 4:31:27.99 16:21/M
396 BOB LOTT PUNXSUTAWNEY 871 63 M 3 60-99 2:13:10.80 4:32:40.77 16:26/M
397 DIANA O'BRIEN SCHNECKSVILLE 321 50 F 8 50-59 2:13:12.87 4:32:42.84 16:26/M
398 ROBBIE REEVES STREET 1005 49 M 83 40-49 2:13:14.35 4:32:44.32 16:26/M
399 BOBI JEAN MCFADDEN WHITEFORD 280 43 F 18 40-49 2:13:14.71 4:32:44.68 16:26/M
400 TODD TRIMMER YORK 1143 48 M 84 40-49 2:13:15.72 4:32:45.69 16:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
401 LYNDLEY O'DELL HANOVER 323 25 F 19 20-29 2:13:16.94 4:32:46.91 16:26/M
402 BARBARA MONGIOVI EPHRATA 302 37 F 36 30-39 2:14:01.00 4:33:30.97 16:29/M
403 JACOB CLONINGER ERIE 567 31 M 128 30-39 2:14:07.47 4:33:37.44 16:29/M
404 ERIC KILPATRICK LEWISBURG 812 44 M 85 40-49 2:14:09.41 4:33:39.38 16:29/M
405 AMY RANKIN MOUNT AIRY 343 23 F 20 20-29 2:14:09.55 4:33:39.52 16:29/M
406 ANGELA NICHOLL NOTTINGHAM 318 24 F 21 20-29 2:14:11.94 4:33:41.91 16:29/M
407 JASON WELCH TIOGA 1167 33 M 129 30-39 2:14:12.30 4:33:42.27 16:29/M
408 DANIELLE DOWNS BELLEFONTE 94 39 F 37 30-39 2:14:14.56 4:33:44.53 16:29/M
409 KEVIN BURKE HARRISBURG 534 30 M 130 30-39 2:14:23.30 4:33:53.27 16:30/M
410 JOE KOROTKO LIVONIA 825 48 M 86 40-49 2:14:34.31 4:34:04.28 16:31/M
411 ZACH LESLIE LIMA 849 16 M 12 1-19 2:14:56.18 4:34:26.15 16:32/M
412 WILLIAM GREENLAND SHADE GAP 718 36 M 131 30-39 2:14:59.64 4:34:29.61 16:32/M
413 LONNIE SNYDER JR RICHFIELD 1098 41 M 87 40-49 2:15:08.31 4:34:38.28 16:33/M
414 MATTHEW PANNEBAKER THOMPSONTOWN 974 44 M 88 40-49 2:15:10.19 4:34:40.16 16:33/M
415 TERRANCE MERANTE EASTON 914 40 M 89 40-49 2:15:20.15 4:34:50.12 16:33/M
416 ROBERT DAVEY FLEMINGTON 592 73 M 4 60-99 2:15:27.21 4:34:57.18 16:34/M
417 SCOTT GOURLEY NEW BETHLEHEM 708 42 M 90 40-49 2:15:28.67 4:34:58.64 16:34/M
418 ELISABETH GUERRERO LEWISBURG 153 48 F 19 40-49 2:15:29.30 4:34:59.27 16:34/M
419 CORRIE LAUGHLIN CARLISLE 239 31 F 38 30-39 2:15:29.71 4:34:59.68 16:34/M
420 RONA SHUMAKER NEW BETHLEHEM 386 40 F 20 40-49 2:15:31.31 4:35:01.28 16:34/M
421 ANGELA SHHIREY NEW BETHLEHEM 385 37 F 39 30-39 2:15:31.36 4:35:01.33 16:34/M
422 STEVEN MARUSZEWSKI PORT MATILDA 891 54 M 39 50-59 2:15:36.59 4:35:06.56 16:34/M
423 THOMAS GRIM BOYERTOWN 719 61 M 5 60-99 2:15:44.31 4:35:14.28 16:35/M
424 MARK WIDERGREN EASTON 1178 39 M 132 30-39 2:15:45.34 4:35:15.31 16:35/M
425 JOSEPH OSWALD ASHLAND 972 50 M 40 50-59 2:15:53.49 4:35:23.46 16:35/M
426 ANGELA BIERLY WATERVILLE 21 33 F 40 30-39 2:15:59.37 4:35:29.34 16:36/M
427 STEVEN MITCHELL CORRY 931 34 M 133 30-39 2:16:21.68 4:35:51.65 16:37/M
428 GREG FOSTER LANCASTER 661 57 M 41 50-59 2:16:37.80 4:36:07.77 16:38/M
429 CORY CUNNINGHAM BELLEFONTE 589 25 M 54 20-29 2:16:41.56 4:36:11.53 16:38/M
430 NATHAN GILLEN COLLEGE PARK 696 35 M 134 30-39 2:17:24.15 4:36:54.12 16:41/M
431 KRISTIN MARUSZEWSKI ARLINGTON 274 27 F 22 20-29 2:17:26.31 4:36:56.28 16:41/M
432 JOHN HANNA LOCK HAVEN 738 32 M 135 30-39 2:17:35.49 4:37:05.46 16:42/M
433 JIMMY HYLAND JERSEY SHORE 776 20 M 55 20-29 2:17:46.86 4:37:16.83 16:42/M
434 BENJAMIN OAKES HORSEHEADS 969 35 M 136 30-39 2:17:58.43 4:37:28.40 16:43/M
435 PETE GSTALDER MONTOURVILLE 724 59 M 42 50-59 2:18:08.56 4:37:38.53 16:43/M
436 MICHAEL WELLIVER TURBOTVILLE 1168 43 M 91 40-49 2:18:30.50 4:38:00.47 16:45/M
437 NEIL HUNSINGER DRUMS 1219 37 M 137 30-39 2:18:32.53 4:38:02.50 16:45/M
438 STEWART WALKER BELLEFONTE 1156 40 M 92 40-49 2:18:56.27 4:38:26.24 16:46/M
439 LUKE EBELING BELLEFONTE 625 38 M 138 30-39 2:18:59.93 4:38:29.90 16:47/M
440 RACHEL EBELING JERSEY SHORE 101 34 F 41 30-39 2:19:00.95 4:38:30.92 16:47/M
441 MANDY LEHMAN NESCOPECK 241 39 F 42 30-39 2:19:03.97 4:38:33.94 16:47/M
442 JACQUELINE KRAMER BELLEFONTE 232 29 F 23 20-29 2:19:07.02 4:38:36.99 16:47/M
443 DAVID SLUSSER MILLERTON 1083 37 M 139 30-39 2:19:14.98 4:38:44.95 16:47/M
444 JUDY BAGULEY LOCK HAVEN 8 49 F 21 40-49 2:19:52.52 4:39:22.49 16:50/M
445 RODNEY KING HUBER HEIGHTS 814 40 M 93 40-49 2:20:05.28 4:39:35.25 16:51/M
446 ANDY COSENTINE SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT 581 42 M 94 40-49 2:20:16.54 4:39:46.51 16:51/M
447 JASON ENGEL WILLIAMSPORT 632 37 M 140 30-39 2:20:17.41 4:39:47.38 16:51/M
448 JONATHAN SCHALL LOCK HAVEN 1047 37 M 141 30-39 2:20:32.81 4:40:02.78 16:52/M
449 CARLI MOUA COLUMBIA 308 31 F 43 30-39 2:21:05.98 4:40:35.95 16:54/M
450 RIKKI FURMAN EAST HAMPTON 130 55 F 9 50-59 2:21:18.15 4:40:48.12 16:55/M
451 DAMIAN SKAL CHICORA 1082 40 M 95 40-49 2:21:32.56 4:41:02.53 16:56/M
452 MATTHEW BURROWS MILL HALL 539 44 M 96 40-49 2:21:56.30 4:41:26.27 16:57/M
453 JOSH MCCONNELL BELLEFONTE 903 33 M 142 30-39 2:22:00.57 4:41:30.54 16:57/M
454 SARAH KNEPP ELLIOTTSBURG 226 29 F 24 20-29 2:22:12.53 4:41:42.50 16:58/M
455 ROBERT BAGULEY LOCK HAVEN 472 58 M 43 50-59 2:22:44.82 4:42:14.79 17:00/M
456 ZACH WERT MCELHATTAN 1171 22 M 56 20-29 2:22:47.33 4:42:17.30 17:00/M
457 EMERY MARSHALL 1215 60 M 6 60-99 2:22:52.53 4:42:22.50 17:01/M
458 DOUG ANTIL SOUTH RUSSELL 465 34 M 143 30-39 2:23:14.68 4:42:44.65 17:02/M
459 JEFFREY RODGERS MIFFLINBURG 1015 49 M 97 40-49 2:23:31.53 4:43:01.50 17:03/M
460 DAVID DEMKO LOCK HAVEN 598 50 M 44 50-59 2:23:32.54 4:43:02.51 17:03/M
461 HELENA MONTEIRO SOMERSET 303 23 F 25 20-29 2:23:34.79 4:43:04.76 17:03/M
462 RYAN KNECHT BLAIRSVILLE 820 41 M 98 40-49 2:23:57.49 4:43:27.46 17:05/M
463 BRANDON BEAL DAYTON 490 38 M 144 30-39 2:24:13.13 4:43:43.10 17:05/M
464 DANIELLE CARPENTER WAVERLY 54 35 F 44 30-39 2:24:23.28 4:43:53.25 17:06/M
465 MARK FLANNERY FRONT ROYAL 653 32 M 145 30-39 2:24:30.98 4:44:00.95 17:07/M
466 MEGHAN MAGGIACOMO ELKRIDGE 266 30 F 45 30-39 2:24:37.57 4:44:07.54 17:07/M
467 JENNIFER CARLSON ROCKY POINT 1216 39 F 46 30-39 2:24:47.42 4:44:17.39 17:08/M
468 LYN DICKERT-LEONARD ORANGE VILLAGE 87 42 F 22 40-49 2:25:00.21 4:44:30.18 17:08/M
469 ELIZABETH JORDAN PHILA 209 31 F 47 30-39 2:25:13.57 4:44:43.54 17:09/M
470 MYRON KYLE HOWARD 836 48 M 99 40-49 2:25:16.83 4:44:46.80 17:09/M
471 ED BERNOT GLENSHAW 504 40 M 100 40-49 2:25:17.57 4:44:47.54 17:09/M
472 HALSEY COONEY RESTON 70 25 F 26 20-29 2:25:44.23 4:45:14.20 17:11/M
473 DENNIS WHITESELL BELLEFONTE 1175 59 M 45 50-59 2:25:52.16 4:45:22.13 17:11/M
474 MEL MILLIRON W FARMINGTON 929 61 M 7 60-99 2:26:10.40 4:45:40.37 17:13/M
475 KACIE HERSHEY LOCK HAVEN 173 21 F 27 20-29 2:26:13.26 4:45:43.23 17:13/M
476 HEATHER MCHUGH NORRISTOWN 283 22 F 28 20-29 2:26:13.57 4:45:43.54 17:13/M
477 B THOMAS FANTASKEY SELINSGROVE 640 65 M 8 60-99 2:26:24.21 4:45:54.18 17:13/M
478 SHARI HYMES SAG HARBOR 195 51 F 10 50-59 2:26:25.23 4:45:55.20 17:13/M
479 ADAM LAMAY ARDMORE 839 33 M 146 30-39 2:26:25.57 4:45:55.54 17:13/M
480 JONYULL KOSINSKI LEVITTOWN 828 20 M 57 20-29 2:26:41.53 4:46:11.50 17:14/M
481 MARY SCHEERER SAG HARBOR 376 54 F 11 50-59 2:27:07.86 4:46:37.83 17:16/M
482 NATE SAGER MARIETTA 1034 29 M 58 20-29 2:27:09.83 4:46:39.80 17:16/M
483 ANNA KING WILLIAMSPORT 223 23 F 29 20-29 2:27:09.83 4:46:39.80 17:16/M
484 DEVON CATALDI LOCK HAVEN 554 20 M 59 20-29 2:27:49.66 4:47:19.63 17:18/M
485 VINCENT KAUFFMAN MILL HALL 800 36 M 147 30-39 2:27:52.52 4:47:22.49 17:19/M
486 ERICA COWAN PORT MATILDA 71 32 F 48 30-39 2:27:55.33 4:47:25.30 17:19/M
487 DAVE MAGGIACOMO ELKRIDGE 881 28 M 60 20-29 2:28:02.02 4:47:31.99 17:19/M
488 CRAIG CLARK PUNXSUTAWNEY 561 55 M 46 50-59 2:28:28.42 4:47:58.39 17:21/M
489 EMILY BRINDLEY HEBRON 33 17 F 3 1-19 2:29:33.36 4:49:03.33 17:25/M
490 PHOEBE HOLMSTEN ROCHESTER 184 15 F 4 1-19 2:29:47.72 4:49:17.69 17:26/M
491 DALE GLOVER MONTGOMERY 701 42 M 101 40-49 2:30:18.14 4:49:48.11 17:27/M
492 ANTHONY GENTLESK HADDON TWP 690 35 M 148 30-39 2:31:02.55 4:50:32.52 17:30/M
493 DENNIS COLEGROVE WELLSBORO 1220 55 M 47 50-59 2:31:27.61 4:50:57.58 17:32/M
494 RYAN SMITH LE RAYSVILLE 1084 28 M 61 20-29 2:31:40.50 4:51:10.47 17:32/M
495 RYAN PERKINS PITTSBURGH 983 34 M 149 30-39 2:31:44.35 4:51:14.32 17:33/M
496 BRIAN WELSH FLEETWOOD 1169 40 M 102 40-49 2:31:49.01 4:51:18.98 17:33/M
497 SHAUN BELOW HENRYVILLE 499 39 M 150 30-39 2:31:52.37 4:51:22.34 17:33/M
498 TODD SCANLON 1225 40 M 103 40-49 2:31:52.37 4:51:22.34 17:33/M
499 NANCY FRANCIS CHARLESTOWN 125 49 F 23 40-49 2:31:57.73 4:51:27.70 17:33/M
500 KATHALEEN JOHNSON HARRISBURG 204 42 F 24 40-49 2:31:58.34 4:51:28.31 17:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
501 ALLLISON EISENHOWER PETERSBURG 102 30 F 49 30-39 2:32:10.74 4:51:40.71 17:34/M
502 JESSE MONROE COUDERSPORT 941 28 M 62 20-29 2:32:39.55 4:52:09.52 17:36/M
503 WAYNE MONROE BLOOMSBURG 940 51 M 48 50-59 2:32:39.75 4:52:09.72 17:36/M
504 MELANIE SANTO MUNCY 372 17 F 5 1-19 2:32:58.59 4:52:28.56 17:37/M
505 BRANDON FORTIN HUGHESVILLE 659 17 M 13 1-19 2:32:58.59 4:52:28.56 17:37/M
506 MICHAEL HALL SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT 731 19 M 14 1-19 2:33:14.27 4:52:44.24 17:38/M
507 KEVIN HALL WILLIAMSPORT 732 25 M 63 20-29 2:33:14.35 4:52:44.32 17:38/M
508 PAUL MAKURATH HARRISBURG 884 67 M 9 60-99 2:33:16.66 4:52:46.63 17:38/M
509 ERRIN MILLER BLAIRSVILLE 923 39 M 151 30-39 2:33:20.55 4:52:50.52 17:38/M
510 ELISHA EARLEY WEBSTER 99 15 F 6 1-19 2:33:54.02 4:53:23.99 17:40/M
511 MARK BARBIER MONTGOMERY 482 33 M 152 30-39 2:34:14.67 4:53:44.64 17:42/M
512 ANITA OHASHI LEMONT 324 45 F 25 40-49 2:34:15.32 4:53:45.29 17:42/M
513 GEORGE JERKO JR BELLEFONTE 786 55 M 49 50-59 2:34:18.97 4:53:48.94 17:42/M
514 MARK BARRETT LOCK HAVEN 484 33 M 153 30-39 2:34:29.34 4:53:59.31 17:43/M
515 JARED MOORE BEECH CREEK 942 30 M 154 30-39 2:34:51.59 4:54:21.56 17:44/M
516 LARRY HARER WILLIAMSPORT 743 61 M 10 60-99 2:35:10.84 4:54:40.81 17:45/M
517 GREG REEDER BELLEFONTE 1004 26 M 64 20-29 2:35:44.98 4:55:14.95 17:47/M
518 DAN ZERBE HUGHESVILLE 1205 51 M 50 50-59 2:36:02.59 4:55:32.56 17:48/M
519 DERRICK SMITH LOCK HAVEN 1088 29 M 65 20-29 2:36:29.62 4:55:59.59 17:50/M
520 DALE HOLLERBACH NEWTOWN 183 57 F 12 50-59 2:36:31.64 4:56:01.61 17:50/M
521 BREON MARTHA SPRING MILLS 271 54 F 13 50-59 2:37:00.46 4:56:30.43 17:52/M
522 BRENT FISH WILLIAMSPORT 651 43 M 104 40-49 2:37:33.75 4:57:03.72 17:54/M
523 GRAHAM STRZELECKI CATONSVILLE 1126 13 M 15 1-19 2:37:35.99 4:57:05.96 17:54/M
524 MICHAEL STRZELECKI CATONSVILLE 1125 49 M 105 40-49 2:37:36.35 4:57:06.32 17:54/M
525 DAVID FREIDENBLOOM ROARING SPRING 666 32 M 155 30-39 2:37:51.85 4:57:21.82 17:55/M
526 GREG DELUCA MECHANICSBURG 596 23 M 66 20-29 2:37:58.55 4:57:28.52 17:55/M
527 STEPHEN HOZELLA BETHEL PARK 767 22 M 67 20-29 2:38:00.77 4:57:30.74 17:55/M
528 TERESSA YAMASHITA LOGANTON 448 30 F 50 30-39 2:38:23.74 4:57:53.71 17:57/M
529 MICAH METZEL SHREWSBURY 915 26 M 68 20-29 2:38:25.59 4:57:55.56 17:57/M
530 TIMOTHY FORD FREDERICK 657 31 M 156 30-39 2:38:29.23 4:57:59.20 17:57/M
531 GINA WERT MCELHATTAN 429 47 F 26 40-49 2:39:19.98 4:58:49.95 18:00/M
532 KATY LAUDENSLAGER SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT 238 34 F 51 30-39 2:39:22.01 4:58:51.98 18:00/M
533 MEGAN HUBBARD BAYVILLE 189 18 F 7 1-19 2:39:32.77 4:59:02.74 18:01/M
534 OLIVIA HANNER MONTOURSVILLE 160 21 F 30 20-29 2:39:33.85 4:59:03.82 18:01/M
535 RYAN SMITH HARRISBURG 1086 35 M 157 30-39 2:39:37.00 4:59:06.97 18:01/M
536 COURTNEY LISK DALTON 250 37 F 52 30-39 2:40:22.86 4:59:52.83 18:04/M
537 MICHELLE FAHEY DALTON 108 41 F 27 40-49 2:40:23.41 4:59:53.38 18:04/M
538 GEORGE RUSCZYK LOCK HAVEN 1028 32 M 158 30-39 2:40:43.78 5:00:13.75 18:05/M
539 TIMOTHY BENNER WATSONTOWN 500 51 M 51 50-59 2:42:04.85 5:01:34.82 18:10/M
540 ANTHONY PISARENKOV ALEXANDRIA 990 39 M 159 30-39 2:42:18.31 5:01:48.28 18:11/M
541 LORA REHEARD AIRVILLE 350 30 F 53 30-39 2:43:03.75 5:02:33.72 18:14/M
542 TYLER BURKHOLDER DOWNING 535 19 M 16 1-19 2:43:04.96 5:02:34.93 18:14/M
543 STEFANIE FEDDER POTTSTOWN 111 31 F 54 30-39 2:43:17.77 5:02:47.74 18:14/M
544 DAVID BROOKS HARRISBURG 528 36 M 160 30-39 2:43:23.36 5:02:53.33 18:15/M
545 WILLIAM MOSER MECHANICSBURG 950 33 M 161 30-39 2:43:38.51 5:03:08.48 18:16/M
546 TRISHA FOSTER SPRINGFIELD 121 35 F 55 30-39 2:43:47.61 5:03:17.58 18:16/M
547 GARY GOETZ EAST HAMPTON 703 55 M 52 50-59 2:43:51.61 5:03:21.58 18:16/M
548 REBECCA RUSCZYK MOUNTAIN TOP 370 26 F 31 20-29 2:43:56.94 5:03:26.91 18:17/M
549 LYNSEY REESE BELLEFONTE 349 27 F 32 20-29 2:44:11.35 5:03:41.32 18:18/M
550 ADELL WILLIAMS CANTON 441 34 F 56 30-39 2:44:36.88 5:04:06.85 18:19/M
551 BEN HAMILTON GROVE CITY 735 40 M 106 40-49 2:44:51.53 5:04:21.50 18:20/M
552 KEN DORRIS POTTSTOWN 610 38 M 162 30-39 2:45:31.86 5:05:01.83 18:22/M
553 CARMEN CAMPIONE EFFORT 51 0 F 2 0- 0 2:46:13.69 5:05:43.66 18:25/M
554 BRIAN MONAHAN EAST HAMPTON 938 55 M 53 50-59 2:46:14.52 5:05:44.49 18:25/M
555 SCOTT KOSER JERSEY SHORE 826 30 M 163 30-39 2:46:15.73 5:05:45.70 18:25/M
556 ANTHONY MOSSO WELLSBORO 952 47 M 107 40-49 2:46:24.61 5:05:54.58 18:26/M
557 LAURIE WILSON WELLSBORO 442 50 F 14 50-59 2:46:25.30 5:05:55.27 18:26/M
558 SALLY VILLELLA PUNXSUTAWNEY 419 55 F 15 50-59 2:46:31.98 5:06:01.95 18:26/M
559 DENISE GORINI MONTOURSVILLE 147 43 F 28 40-49 2:46:49.84 5:06:19.81 18:27/M
560 GINA HARRIS YORK 162 28 F 33 20-29 2:46:54.51 5:06:24.48 18:27/M
561 KEVIN HARRIS YORK 746 26 M 69 20-29 2:46:55.61 5:06:25.58 18:28/M
562 SEAN WINTER QUAKERTOWN 1187 43 M 108 40-49 2:48:03.69 5:07:33.66 18:32/M
563 MEGAN DUNNING TUNKHANNOCK 98 42 F 29 40-49 2:48:05.31 5:07:35.28 18:32/M
564 TIM SCHLITZER MIFFLINBURG 1053 51 M 54 50-59 2:48:06.86 5:07:36.83 18:32/M
565 JENNIFER GAGNON PITTSBURGH 131 24 F 34 20-29 2:48:08.96 5:07:38.93 18:32/M
566 KATHERINE KUBIAK PITTSBURGH 233 25 F 35 20-29 2:48:10.58 5:07:40.55 18:32/M
567 BEN STONE FAYETTEVILLE 1117 33 M 164 30-39 2:48:14.61 5:07:44.58 18:32/M
568 JESSIE KARR UNIVERSITY PARK 211 19 F 8 1-19 2:48:15.46 5:07:45.43 18:32/M
569 CATHY DAUBERT MILROY 80 44 F 30 40-49 2:49:01.87 5:08:31.84 18:35/M
570 TIMOTHY RINFRETTE BRADFORD 1012 48 M 109 40-49 2:49:26.44 5:08:56.41 18:37/M
571 MATT GEER COLUMBIA CROSS RDS 686 26 M 70 20-29 2:49:27.87 5:08:57.84 18:37/M
572 GRETCHEN GEER COLUMBIA CROSS RDS 139 35 F 57 30-39 2:49:29.65 5:08:59.62 18:37/M
573 JOHN HERCHUCK PITTSBURGH 751 84 M 11 60-99 2:49:52.01 5:09:21.98 18:38/M
574 FIACHRA HALLISSEY EAST HAMPTON 733 42 M 110 40-49 2:50:03.37 5:09:33.34 18:39/M
575 ANN MILLER QUAKERTOWN 289 47 F 31 40-49 2:50:09.92 5:09:39.89 18:39/M
576 LISA CHAMBERLAIN HARRISBURG 59 47 F 32 40-49 2:50:11.92 5:09:41.89 18:39/M
577 CINDI STEVE DALTON 401 51 F 16 50-59 2:50:45.60 5:10:15.57 18:41/M
578 LYNN HOBBS DALTON 181 47 F 33 40-49 2:50:45.94 5:10:15.91 18:41/M
579 PAM BUCK BRADFORD 37 46 F 34 40-49 2:51:44.22 5:11:14.19 18:45/M
580 MARK SZILAGYI LANSDALE 1130 21 M 71 20-29 2:51:59.45 5:11:29.42 18:46/M
581 HEIDI NOYES PLEASNAT VALLEY 320 33 F 58 30-39 2:52:10.00 5:11:39.97 18:46/M
582 JOSHUA DAY BEECH CREEK 595 0 M 3 0- 0 2:52:16.65 5:11:46.62 18:47/M
583 ROBERT KERN BEAVER DAMS 807 69 M 12 60-99 2:52:20.75 5:11:50.72 18:47/M
584 THOMAS COOPER NEW CARLISLE 578 51 M 55 50-59 2:52:24.20 5:11:54.17 18:47/M
585 ERIN MCGILL BEECH CREEK 281 26 F 36 20-29 2:52:39.00 5:12:08.97 18:48/M
586 JON DOWNS BELLEFONTE 612 37 M 165 30-39 2:52:39.87 5:12:09.84 18:48/M
587 TRENT PEACOCK COGAN STATION 977 48 M 111 40-49 2:52:50.77 5:12:20.74 18:49/M
588 SCOTT UNDERCOFLER PORT ALLEGANY 1146 45 M 112 40-49 2:53:00.54 5:12:30.51 18:50/M
589 ROB BOWES BEDFORD 520 42 M 113 40-49 2:53:42.51 5:13:12.48 18:52/M
590 CHRISTINE FLACK NEW HOPE 116 47 F 35 40-49 2:53:52.63 5:13:22.60 18:53/M
591 MIKE PANCZNER ELVERSON 973 21 M 72 20-29 2:53:58.76 5:13:28.73 18:53/M
592 TAYLOR QUILTY NEW CITY 338 20 F 37 20-29 2:53:58.95 5:13:28.92 18:53/M
593 CARMELLA DIPIPPA BLOOMSBURG 90 58 F 17 50-59 2:54:17.62 5:13:47.59 18:54/M
594 DAVID STRINE YORK 1123 57 M 56 50-59 2:54:19.18 5:13:49.15 18:54/M
595 ROXANNA STRINE YORK 404 58 F 18 50-59 2:54:20.01 5:13:49.98 18:54/M
596 PAMELA LOSCH MILLERSTOWN 255 48 F 36 40-49 2:54:27.57 5:13:57.54 18:55/M
597 NICOLE ALLEN LOCK HAVEN 3 33 F 59 30-39 2:54:28.59 5:13:58.56 18:55/M
598 BRETT BOONE HOWARD 515 33 M 166 30-39 2:54:33.63 5:14:03.60 18:55/M
599 JANET FOSTER LANCASTER 122 57 F 19 50-59 2:54:59.85 5:14:29.82 18:57/M
600 PETER BELANGER SINKING SPRING 497 61 M 13 60-99 2:55:00.65 5:14:30.62 18:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
601 DAVID LEVINE TAKOMA PARK 851 43 M 114 40-49 2:55:04.78 5:14:34.75 18:57/M
602 CARL UNDERCOFLER WOODLAND 1147 75 M 14 60-99 2:55:08.39 5:14:38.36 18:57/M
603 THOMAS GAUS NORTH WALES 682 49 M 115 40-49 2:55:21.59 5:14:51.56 18:58/M
604 CHRISTIAN GLOTFELTY SPRING MILLS 699 35 M 167 30-39 2:55:32.35 5:15:02.32 18:59/M
605 JAIME KELLEY COHAN STATION 215 36 F 60 30-39 2:56:12.52 5:15:42.49 19:01/M
606 VALERIE WALDMAN COGAN STATION 422 34 F 61 30-39 2:56:12.53 5:15:42.50 19:01/M
607 LAURA RADAR SHIPPENSBURG 339 41 F 37 40-49 2:57:20.52 5:16:50.49 19:05/M
608 MOLLY HYLAND JERSEY SHORE 194 19 F 9 1-19 2:57:26.13 5:16:56.10 19:06/M
609 MORGAN ARNONE GAITHERSBURG 1214 29 F 38 20-29 2:58:03.89 5:17:33.86 19:08/M
610 JOSEPH SCHMITT JEANNETTE 1055 43 M 116 40-49 2:58:09.80 5:17:39.77 19:08/M
611 JOSEPH MCINTYRE EASTON 909 49 M 117 40-49 2:58:17.88 5:17:47.85 19:09/M
612 LINDA REIN YOUNGSTOWN 351 42 F 38 40-49 2:58:31.34 5:18:01.31 19:09/M
613 DARREN SWIFT BALTIMORE 1128 37 M 168 30-39 2:59:06.23 5:18:36.20 19:12/M
614 CAROLINE BABIK PITTSBURGH 7 36 F 62 30-39 2:59:06.39 5:18:36.36 19:12/M
615 KIMBERLEE SWIFT BALTIMORE 408 34 F 63 30-39 2:59:07.86 5:18:37.83 19:12/M
616 JENNIFER BEZMEN MANORVILLE 20 33 F 64 30-39 2:59:13.55 5:18:43.52 19:12/M
617 RICHARD KALTREIDER ABBOTTSTOWN 797 55 M 57 50-59 2:59:29.88 5:18:59.85 19:13/M
618 SHELLEY MUTH DUBOIS 312 39 F 65 30-39 2:59:34.54 5:19:04.51 19:13/M
619 MICHAEL SCHEFFEY SHIREMANSTOWN 1048 59 M 58 50-59 2:59:42.61 5:19:12.58 19:14/M
620 JON CARMICHAEL CORTLAND 547 33 M 169 30-39 2:59:56.00 5:19:25.97 19:15/M
621 MARY LOFFREDO AVIS 252 45 F 39 40-49 3:00:02.28 5:19:32.25 19:15/M
622 JENNIFER RUDISILL HANOVER 366 34 F 66 30-39 3:00:08.61 5:19:38.58 19:15/M
623 BOB JOZEFICK BELLEFONTE 795 45 M 118 40-49 3:00:15.68 5:19:45.65 19:16/M
624 TOM STAPF LEWISBERRY 1105 48 M 119 40-49 3:00:26.14 5:19:56.11 19:16/M
625 TIFFANY OLES NEW BRITAIN 327 38 F 67 30-39 3:00:52.82 5:20:22.79 19:18/M
626 CHARLES HOOKER HARRISBURG 763 38 M 170 30-39 3:00:53.63 5:20:23.60 19:18/M
627 CLAY MCMATH EAST WATERFORD 911 40 M 120 40-49 3:00:55.84 5:20:25.81 19:18/M
628 JEFF JENNINGS FEASTERVILLE TREVOSE 784 55 M 59 50-59 3:00:58.86 5:20:28.83 19:18/M
629 SIMON LINS LOCK HAVEN 857 8 M 17 1-19 3:01:01.51 5:20:31.48 19:18/M
630 JOSH DROUIN LOCK HAVEN 613 40 M 121 40-49 3:01:01.91 5:20:31.88 19:18/M
631 BENJAMIN LINS LOCK HAVEN 858 37 M 171 30-39 3:01:02.52 5:20:32.49 19:19/M
632 JACK DROUIN LOCK HAVEN 614 10 M 18 1-19 3:01:03.35 5:20:33.32 19:19/M
633 COLT COFFMAN MONTOURSVILLE 570 21 M 73 20-29 3:01:03.35 5:20:33.32 19:19/M
634 CARTER DROUIN LOCK HAVEN 615 9 M 19 1-19 3:01:03.35 5:20:33.32 19:19/M
635 DACIANA WASHBURN WILLIAMSPORT 426 33 F 68 30-39 3:01:08.64 5:20:38.61 19:19/M
636 JONATHAN ECKHART BETHLEHEM 627 45 M 122 40-49 3:01:29.64 5:20:59.61 19:20/M
637 JOANNE HAUG JAMISON 163 48 F 40 40-49 3:01:32.39 5:21:02.36 19:20/M
638 GABRIELLA BOCK CHARLOTTESVILLE 24 12 F 10 1-19 3:01:35.39 5:21:05.36 19:21/M
639 SCOTT CRAWFORD EARLVILLE 584 45 M 123 40-49 3:01:39.73 5:21:09.70 19:21/M
640 SCOTT BOYCE SALISBURY 522 43 M 124 40-49 3:02:08.64 5:21:38.61 19:23/M
641 LARRY DITTY WORMLEYSBURG 605 40 M 125 40-49 3:02:12.00 5:21:41.97 19:23/M
642 DIANE CRAWFORD CHESAPEAKE CITY 72 45 F 41 40-49 3:02:20.75 5:21:50.72 19:23/M
643 CYNTHIA JOHNSON ERIE 205 46 F 42 40-49 3:02:36.57 5:22:06.54 19:24/M
644 JIM BURNWORTH MILL HALL 538 62 M 15 60-99 3:03:06.01 5:22:35.98 19:26/M
645 BRETT GREENFIELD STATE COLLEGE 717 37 M 172 30-39 3:03:06.82 5:22:36.79 19:26/M
646 KYLE SPIEGEL BUTLER 1102 34 M 173 30-39 3:03:06.83 5:22:36.80 19:26/M
647 MARTIN WILDY STATE COLLEGE 1181 35 M 174 30-39 3:03:07.40 5:22:37.37 19:26/M
648 ALAN WILDY BELLEVUE 1182 28 M 74 20-29 3:03:07.83 5:22:37.80 19:26/M
649 KELLY REES PHILIPSBURG 346 34 F 69 30-39 3:03:18.59 5:22:48.56 19:27/M
650 JENNA KEPHART CHESAPEAKE BEACH 221 39 F 70 30-39 3:03:19.89 5:22:49.86 19:27/M
651 RANDY MASENHEIMER YORK 892 53 M 60 50-59 3:03:25.64 5:22:55.61 19:27/M
652 CHRISTINA GLOTFELTY SPRING MILLS 144 27 F 39 20-29 3:03:35.65 5:23:05.62 19:28/M
653 BARBARA BURKE JERSEY SHORE 39 61 F 1 60-99 3:03:39.77 5:23:09.74 19:28/M
654 JESSICA AKIYA NORTH WALES 2 28 F 40 20-29 3:03:53.73 5:23:23.70 19:29/M
655 TONIMARIE VIOLA LOCK HAVEN 420 25 F 41 20-29 3:04:09.77 5:23:39.74 19:30/M
656 WENDY RESHETAR DRUMS 353 38 F 71 30-39 3:04:10.64 5:23:40.61 19:30/M
657 CHET GALLAGHER TYRONE 674 42 M 126 40-49 3:04:54.81 5:24:24.78 19:33/M
658 PATRICK VILLELLA PUNXSUTAWNEY 1152 49 M 127 40-49 3:05:21.59 5:24:51.56 19:34/M
659 MEGAN FERERO LOCK HAVEN 113 31 F 72 30-39 3:05:22.61 5:24:52.58 19:34/M
660 LAURIE GARMAN MILL HALL 134 31 F 73 30-39 3:05:23.64 5:24:53.61 19:34/M
661 CLIFFORD WALTZ BEECH CREEK 1158 41 M 128 40-49 3:05:40.37 5:25:10.34 19:35/M
662 MICAH WILLY PORT MATILDA 1185 34 M 175 30-39 3:06:06.62 5:25:36.59 19:37/M
663 CARRIE SHAFER MAPLETON DEPOT 381 37 F 74 30-39 3:06:09.32 5:25:39.29 19:37/M
664 RAYMOND STEELE LOCK HAVEN 1111 48 M 129 40-49 3:06:27.14 5:25:57.11 19:38/M
665 AUDREY BOYD MECHANICSBURG 30 37 F 75 30-39 3:06:30.59 5:26:00.56 19:38/M
666 JOLIE WETZLER WELLSBORO 432 38 F 76 30-39 3:07:10.34 5:26:40.31 19:41/M
667 FRED DOSS NEW YORK 611 57 M 61 50-59 3:07:40.81 5:27:10.78 19:43/M
668 CRAIG STAUFFER MT PLEASANT MILLS 1218 47 M 130 40-49 3:08:28.65 5:27:58.62 19:45/M
669 SHAINA GILBERT LOCK HAVEN 141 30 F 77 30-39 3:08:41.85 5:28:11.82 19:46/M
670 TODD BAISLEY MORGANTOWN 479 44 M 131 40-49 3:09:03.58 5:28:33.55 19:48/M
671 TOM FOSTER MAPLETON DEPOT 662 41 M 132 40-49 3:09:03.91 5:28:33.88 19:48/M
672 WESLEY BAISLEY MORGANTOWN 478 18 M 20 1-19 3:09:04.15 5:28:34.12 19:48/M
673 SHANAN MILLER MILL HALL 293 43 F 43 40-49 3:09:11.66 5:28:41.63 19:48/M
674 JUSTIN CLOVER SEAFORD 569 38 M 176 30-39 3:09:11.89 5:28:41.86 19:48/M
675 JAMES NAU MIDDLETOWN 960 43 M 133 40-49 3:09:23.89 5:28:53.86 19:49/M
676 JENNIFER REESE MCELHATTAN 348 30 F 78 30-39 3:09:45.20 5:29:15.17 19:50/M
677 EILEEN LESSMAN WEXFORD 246 54 F 20 50-59 3:09:50.66 5:29:20.63 19:50/M
678 DON HOBART RALEIGH 760 52 M 62 50-59 3:09:51.27 5:29:21.24 19:50/M
679 DUNCAN MAITLAND JERSEY SHORE 883 23 M 75 20-29 3:10:18.57 5:29:48.54 19:52/M
680 KAY HOBART RALEIGH 180 50 F 21 50-59 3:10:19.29 5:29:49.26 19:52/M
681 SARAH SHERIFF MECHANICSBURG 383 27 F 42 20-29 3:10:24.15 5:29:54.12 19:52/M
682 BROCK JENSEN GROVE CITY 785 31 M 177 30-39 3:10:28.16 5:29:58.13 19:53/M
683 MICHAELLA JENSEN GROVE CITY 200 27 F 43 20-29 3:10:29.26 5:29:59.23 19:53/M
684 MARK REIMAN CALEDONIA 1010 49 M 134 40-49 3:10:51.54 5:30:21.51 19:54/M
685 ANGELIA HALAJA-HENRIQUES HARRISBURG 155 45 F 44 40-49 3:10:58.66 5:30:28.63 19:54/M
686 SCOTT LESLIE LIMA 848 50 M 63 50-59 3:11:30.35 5:31:00.32 19:56/M
687 CODY EWERT CARLISLE 636 32 M 178 30-39 3:11:56.26 5:31:26.23 19:58/M
688 DAN WEBSTER NORTH EAST 1164 32 M 179 30-39 3:11:56.37 5:31:26.34 19:58/M
689 CHUCK DORAN HUBER HEIGHTS 609 52 M 64 50-59 3:12:40.13 5:32:10.10 20:01/M
690 TIFFANY SCARLATA PORT MONMOUTH 374 26 F 44 20-29 3:13:06.71 5:32:36.68 20:02/M
691 HOLLY SCARLATA PORT MONMOUTH 375 51 F 22 50-59 3:13:07.14 5:32:37.11 20:02/M
692 SANDRA EVANS EBENSBURG 106 46 F 45 40-49 3:14:10.16 5:33:40.13 20:06/M
693 CHRISTOPHER GATES HOWARD 679 45 M 135 40-49 3:14:41.17 5:34:11.14 20:08/M
694 PIERRE MURRAY INDIANAPOLIS 956 61 M 16 60-99 3:15:04.37 5:34:34.34 20:09/M
695 TODD BANEY PORT MATILDA 481 43 M 136 40-49 3:15:27.89 5:34:57.86 20:11/M
696 DUSTIN STONER WARREN 1119 42 M 137 40-49 3:15:40.63 5:35:10.60 20:11/M
697 PEGGY JOHNSON STATE COLLEGE 201 57 F 23 50-59 3:15:47.92 5:35:17.89 20:12/M
698 HEIDI WALKER BELLEFONTE 424 45 F 46 40-49 3:15:53.87 5:35:23.84 20:12/M
699 JENNY RUHL MOUNT JOY 368 29 F 45 20-29 3:16:12.96 5:35:42.93 20:13/M
700 EUGENE BARTON JR. ELIZABETHTOWN 486 35 M 180 30-39 3:16:40.52 5:36:10.49 20:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
701 JAMES BAISLEY HONEOYE FALLS 477 13 M 21 1-19 3:16:57.39 5:36:27.36 20:16/M
702 CRAIG BAISLEY HONEOYE FALLS 475 42 M 138 40-49 3:16:58.61 5:36:28.58 20:16/M
703 JEREMIAH BAISLEY HONEOYE FALLS 476 15 M 22 1-19 3:17:35.42 5:37:05.39 20:18/M
704 DUANE DEMBROSKI AVON 597 45 M 139 40-49 3:17:47.30 5:37:17.27 20:19/M
705 TERRI CUNKLE CLEARFIELD 75 48 F 47 40-49 3:18:12.17 5:37:42.14 20:21/M
706 JEFFREY FRANK JERSEY SHORE 665 52 M 65 50-59 3:18:14.68 5:37:44.65 20:21/M
707 STEVE ROHRBACH LOCK HAVEN 1017 34 M 181 30-39 3:18:16.69 5:37:46.66 20:21/M
708 SCOTT LIPPY HANOVER 859 60 M 17 60-99 3:20:03.85 5:39:33.82 20:27/M
709 DAVID PILKUS EASTON 988 49 M 140 40-49 3:21:17.92 5:40:47.89 20:32/M
710 GAYLE BRAWLEY TOWNVILLE 32 40 F 48 40-49 3:21:31.68 5:41:01.65 20:33/M
711 JEFFREY MCCLARREN HOWARD 901 54 M 66 50-59 3:22:16.53 5:41:46.50 20:35/M
712 AMANDA BOUGADES PITTSBURGH 28 32 F 79 30-39 3:22:48.56 5:42:18.53 20:37/M
713 DAVID CHASE JR PITTSBURGH 556 30 M 182 30-39 3:22:48.68 5:42:18.65 20:37/M
714 MAEGAN RISLEY HUMMELSTOWN 357 26 F 46 20-29 3:23:04.42 5:42:34.39 20:38/M
715 DAWN LYONS SUNBURY 262 40 F 49 40-49 3:23:05.42 5:42:35.39 20:38/M
716 DONNA SWITZER CHESTER SPRINGS 409 47 F 50 40-49 3:23:31.40 5:43:01.37 20:40/M
717 COLETTE PILKUS FAIRLESS HILLS 331 30 F 80 30-39 3:24:01.81 5:43:31.78 20:42/M
718 JOANNE MILLER MARBLEHEAD 292 45 F 51 40-49 3:24:07.29 5:43:37.26 20:42/M
719 CAROLINE CASHIN AMAGANSETT 57 36 F 81 30-39 3:24:07.44 5:43:37.41 20:42/M
720 JOLENE WHITEHEAD CLARENCE 435 37 F 82 30-39 3:24:09.94 5:43:39.91 20:42/M
721 MERLE WHITEHEAD III CLARENCE 1174 44 M 141 40-49 3:24:10.76 5:43:40.73 20:42/M
722 JED HILL MILL HALL 756 34 M 183 30-39 3:24:42.44 5:44:12.41 20:44/M
723 ROCCO ROSAMILIA PORT MATILDA 1021 33 M 184 30-39 3:24:44.47 5:44:14.44 20:44/M
724 JAMES CLAPPER HALLSTEAD 560 52 M 67 50-59 3:25:15.94 5:44:45.91 20:46/M
725 AMY DIETZ PORT MATILDA 88 49 F 52 40-49 3:26:06.25 5:45:36.22 20:49/M
726 ROBERTA DECRAPIO MEADVILLE 85 42 F 53 40-49 3:26:34.82 5:46:04.79 20:51/M
727 STEVE DERSHEM JERSEY SHORE 599 46 M 142 40-49 3:26:56.69 5:46:26.66 20:52/M
728 ANTHONY ATCHLEY PINE GROVE MILLS 469 55 M 68 50-59 3:27:09.69 5:46:39.66 20:53/M
729 DEBRA NESBITT BELLEFONTE 317 44 F 54 40-49 3:27:25.15 5:46:55.12 20:54/M
730 TARA ESPOSIT LOCK HAVEN 105 38 F 83 30-39 3:27:51.31 5:47:21.28 20:55/M
731 NEIL TIERNEY PHILADELPHIA 1139 23 M 76 20-29 3:27:52.69 5:47:22.66 20:56/M
732 AMANDA SCHLITZER PHILADELPHIA 378 27 F 47 20-29 3:27:53.94 5:47:23.91 20:56/M
733 OLGA YATES TYASKIN 450 31 F 84 30-39 3:27:56.39 5:47:26.36 20:56/M
734 WES CARSON JERSEY SHORE 550 47 M 143 40-49 3:28:22.62 5:47:52.59 20:57/M
735 DAWN CARSON JERSEY SHORE 56 43 F 55 40-49 3:28:24.98 5:47:54.95 20:57/M
736 MARY BETH DAY LOCK HAVEN 84 42 F 56 40-49 3:28:53.22 5:48:23.19 20:59/M
737 MATT PINCUS WEST CHESTER 989 52 M 69 50-59 3:29:25.91 5:48:55.88 21:01/M
738 CATHERINE BOCKHEIM WELLSBORO 25 53 F 24 50-59 3:29:36.44 5:49:06.41 21:02/M
739 SARAH LACY CLARION 234 26 F 48 20-29 3:29:43.16 5:49:13.13 21:02/M
740 KERRY REGNER CLARION 1007 28 M 77 20-29 3:29:44.17 5:49:14.14 21:02/M
741 KWINAM HUNLEY MANASSAS 192 50 F 25 50-59 3:30:11.18 5:49:41.15 21:04/M
742 JOHN FAIRCHILD WATSONTOWN 638 35 M 185 30-39 3:31:01.19 5:50:31.16 21:07/M
743 VINCENT CAHILL MILTON 542 55 M 70 50-59 3:31:01.52 5:50:31.49 21:07/M
744 SUSAN WOOLEY CENTERVILLE 444 38 F 85 30-39 3:31:10.84 5:50:40.81 21:07/M
745 TAMI FOSBURG CENTERVILLE 120 45 F 57 40-49 3:31:12.37 5:50:42.34 21:08/M
746 KAREN KERR CHESTER SPRINGS 222 47 F 58 40-49 3:31:32.33 5:51:02.30 21:09/M
747 KRISTY BROWN BELLEFONTE 35 32 F 86 30-39 3:32:11.56 5:51:41.53 21:11/M
748 CHRISSIE EBECK BELLEFONTE 100 34 F 87 30-39 3:32:12.74 5:51:42.71 21:11/M
749 STACEY VARNER BROOKLYN 416 52 F 26 50-59 3:32:14.45 5:51:44.42 21:11/M
750 CHARLES COWAN JULIAN 583 59 M 71 50-59 3:34:06.70 5:53:36.67 21:18/M
751 BLAIR TALIJAN STOCKERTOWN 1132 41 M 144 40-49 3:34:15.44 5:53:45.41 21:19/M
752 SETH KELLY NAZARETH 804 35 M 186 30-39 3:34:17.50 5:53:47.47 21:19/M
753 ALEXANDER HUFF BELLEFONTE 769 14 M 23 1-19 3:34:23.40 5:53:53.37 21:19/M
754 LORRAINE ROSAMILIA PORT MATILDA 363 34 F 88 30-39 3:34:26.21 5:53:56.18 21:19/M
755 AMANDA JACOBS PORT MATILDA 198 37 F 89 30-39 3:34:27.65 5:53:57.62 21:19/M
756 CLINT AULT COGANSTATION 470 49 M 145 40-49 3:34:33.74 5:54:03.71 21:20/M
757 ASHLEY HAWKINS LOCK HAVEN 164 28 F 49 20-29 3:35:22.95 5:54:52.92 21:23/M
758 EMILIE OISHI MCELHATTAN 325 54 F 27 50-59 3:35:47.18 5:55:17.15 21:24/M
759 GARY OISHI MCELHATTAN 970 54 M 72 50-59 3:35:49.03 5:55:19.00 21:24/M
760 LYNN HERSHEY WILLOW STREET 172 46 F 59 40-49 3:36:01.37 5:55:31.34 21:25/M
761 JAMES SMITH STATE COLLEGE 1089 28 M 78 20-29 3:36:02.19 5:55:32.16 21:25/M
762 KELLY MILLER LOCK HAVEN 291 29 F 50 20-29 3:36:06.44 5:55:36.41 21:25/M
763 TINA HARPSTER MILL HALL 161 48 F 60 40-49 3:36:09.46 5:55:39.43 21:25/M
764 MICHAEL HAFFLEY LOCK HAVEN 727 45 M 146 40-49 3:36:34.64 5:56:04.61 21:27/M
765 AUTUMN BULLOCK MUNCY 38 37 F 90 30-39 3:36:59.62 5:56:29.59 21:28/M
766 VICTORIA MARQUES WILLIAMSPORT 270 24 F 51 20-29 3:37:03.49 5:56:33.46 21:29/M
767 ANTHONY RADER WILLIAMSPORT 1001 27 M 79 20-29 3:37:27.64 5:56:57.61 21:30/M
768 MICHAEL HAUCK, JR MIFFLINBURG 748 36 M 187 30-39 3:37:29.46 5:56:59.43 21:30/M
769 THERON PEACOCK STAFFORD 975 58 M 73 50-59 3:37:32.53 5:57:02.50 21:30/M
770 BRENDA YOUNG LITITZ 452 43 F 61 40-49 3:37:54.71 5:57:24.68 21:32/M
771 NIC KOSIEROWSKI LOCK HAVEN 827 32 M 188 30-39 3:37:56.23 5:57:26.20 21:32/M
772 SHERRY HYLAND JERSEY SHORE 193 48 F 62 40-49 3:38:39.26 5:58:09.23 21:35/M
773 HELEN BALTHASER SHAMOKIN 9 36 F 91 30-39 3:39:25.90 5:58:55.87 21:37/M
774 PORT HABALAR WILLIAMSPORT 726 11 M 24 1-19 3:39:43.71 5:59:13.68 21:38/M
775 LINDA LUTZ BELLEFONTE 257 28 F 52 20-29 3:40:30.97 6:00:00.94 21:41/M
776 ANN BOLAND GROVE CITY 26 40 F 63 40-49 3:41:01.86 6:00:31.83 21:43/M
777 CHERYL HIGHBERGER INDIANA 177 61 F 2 60-99 3:41:44.84 6:01:14.81 21:46/M
778 TIM SHEEHAN ALTOONA 1069 53 M 74 50-59 3:42:12.97 6:01:42.94 21:47/M
779 JEAN BURKS WILLIAMSPORT 42 66 F 3 60-99 3:42:20.14 6:01:50.11 21:48/M
780 MISTY FRAME MONTOURSVILLE 124 34 F 92 30-39 3:43:04.77 6:02:34.74 21:50/M
781 KRISTEN LUTZ MONTOURSVILLE 259 34 F 93 30-39 3:43:05.59 6:02:35.56 21:51/M
782 TUSHANNA HABALAR WILLIAMSPORT 154 38 F 94 30-39 3:43:40.44 6:03:10.41 21:53/M
783 CHRISTOPHER SWEENEY ALTOONA 1127 25 M 80 20-29 3:43:48.47 6:03:18.44 21:53/M
784 REBECCA DUNLAP LOCK HAVEN 96 33 F 95 30-39 3:44:27.47 6:03:57.44 21:55/M
785 ROXANNE GOTTSHALL LOCK HAVEN 149 32 F 96 30-39 3:45:39.34 6:05:09.31 22:00/M
786 TANYA WATSON MILESBURG 427 40 F 64 40-49 3:47:23.98 6:06:53.95 22:06/M
787 STEPHANIE PROBERT RENOVO 336 33 F 97 30-39 3:47:45.53 6:07:15.50 22:07/M
788 KIMBERLEY MCPEAKE TORONTO 287 45 F 65 40-49 3:48:14.91 6:07:44.88 22:09/M
789 JENELLE BOYD MONTROSS 31 34 F 98 30-39 3:49:53.86 6:09:23.83 22:15/M
790 MICHAEL JAROSH BLAKELY 781 33 M 189 30-39 3:50:38.74 6:10:08.71 22:18/M
791 JEFFREY GRANT SILVER SPRING 710 51 M 75 50-59 3:52:18.66 6:11:48.63 22:24/M
792 KEITH METZEL DALLASTOWN 916 55 M 76 50-59 3:54:32.00 6:14:01.97 22:32/M
793 DONNA BURNWORTH MILL HALL 44 58 F 28 50-59 3:54:34.44 6:14:04.41 22:32/M
794 DIANA HAMMOND KEARNEYSVILLE 157 55 F 29 50-59 3:55:36.49 6:15:06.46 22:36/M
795 JENNIFER BOCK CHARLOTTESVILLE 23 36 F 99 30-39 3:55:55.94 6:15:25.91 22:37/M
796 JAY PEET GIFFORD 978 49 M 147 40-49 3:56:00.18 6:15:30.15 22:37/M
797 DON KOHLER MIDDLEBURY CENTER 823 55 M 77 50-59 3:56:12.16 6:15:42.13 22:38/M
798 JOHN MILLER BELLEFONTE 925 39 M 190 30-39 3:57:16.86 6:16:46.83 22:42/M
799 JAMES BOWER WILLIAMSPORT 519 50 M 78 50-59 3:57:56.23 6:17:26.20 22:44/M
800 LESLIE CHARLES JERSEY SHORE 62 57 F 30 50-59 3:58:44.74 6:18:14.71 22:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
801 RICHARD NEEFE COUDERSPORT 961 36 M 191 30-39 3:58:45.50 6:18:15.47 22:47/M
802 SUZANNE WITTMAN FURLONG 443 45 F 66 40-49 3:59:19.64 6:18:49.61 22:49/M
803 ERIC DITTY NORTH BEND 604 39 M 192 30-39 3:59:20.45 6:18:50.42 22:49/M
804 JASON HUFF BELLEFONTE 768 37 M 193 30-39 4:00:05.46 6:19:35.43 22:52/M
805 LORIN SCHENCK NORTH BEND 377 25 F 53 20-29 4:00:34.29 6:20:04.26 22:54/M
806 BRIAN MOORE LOCK HAVEN 944 33 M 194 30-39 4:00:36.53 6:20:06.50 22:54/M
807 SHANI STEWARD BLOOMSBURG 402 42 F 67 40-49 4:00:52.15 6:20:22.12 22:55/M
808 GREGORY DAILY MILLVILLE 591 46 M 148 40-49 4:00:53.76 6:20:23.73 22:55/M
809 KAY KELCHNER MILLVILLE 214 54 F 31 50-59 4:00:56.23 6:20:26.20 22:55/M
810 LEE KELCHNER MILLVILLE 802 49 M 149 40-49 4:00:56.51 6:20:26.48 22:55/M
811 MICHELLE MORDKOVICH ROCHESTER 305 28 F 54 20-29 4:02:00.96 6:21:30.93 22:59/M
812 DAVID PESCE ROCHESTER 984 32 M 195 30-39 4:02:23.88 6:21:53.85 23:00/M
813 ERICK HANSON MECHANICSBURG 740 32 M 196 30-39 4:02:38.01 6:22:07.98 23:01/M
814 WILLIAM TIMOTHY BROOKLYN 1140 59 M 79 50-59 4:03:09.74 6:22:39.71 23:03/M
815 LOIS SUMMERS LANCASTER 406 61 F 4 60-99 4:03:15.00 6:22:44.97 23:03/M
816 KYONG HUN KIM CAMP HILL 813 34 M 197 30-39 4:03:46.47 6:23:16.44 23:05/M
817 BARBARA DIPIETRO WINDSOR 89 59 F 32 50-59 4:03:47.26 6:23:17.23 23:05/M
818 PAMELA POWERS CAMP HILL 333 57 F 33 50-59 4:03:47.90 6:23:17.87 23:05/M
819 TRACY MARTIN JULIAN 273 42 F 68 40-49 4:04:05.51 6:23:35.48 23:06/M
820 DENALI DAVIS INDIANA 83 16 F 11 1-19 4:05:53.64 6:25:23.61 23:13/M
821 TAVAN DAVIS INDIANA 593 12 M 25 1-19 4:05:54.02 6:25:23.99 23:13/M
822 TAMMY BURKE HARRISBURG 40 43 F 69 40-49 4:05:55.48 6:25:25.45 23:13/M
823 RICHARD SIMON JAMESTOWN 1078 24 M 81 20-29 4:06:07.69 6:25:37.66 23:14/M
824 COTY CROKER CORRY 73 31 F 100 30-39 4:06:08.27 6:25:38.24 23:14/M
825 FRANK QUAGLIANA WESTFIELD 999 23 M 82 20-29 4:06:08.72 6:25:38.69 23:14/M
826 SAMANTHA LYN LIEDTKA LOCK HAVEN 248 23 F 55 20-29 4:06:21.50 6:25:51.47 23:15/M
827 RACHEL HANNA LOCK HAVEN 158 31 F 101 30-39 4:06:22.01 6:25:51.98 23:15/M
828 CONNIE MUMMEY BLOOMSBURG 309 56 F 34 50-59 4:08:40.44 6:28:10.41 23:23/M
829 LAUREL BOOKS MIDDLETOWN 27 33 F 102 30-39 4:08:56.78 6:28:26.75 23:24/M
830 SARA ZUCHOWSKI WELLSBORO 455 32 F 103 30-39 4:08:57.02 6:28:26.99 23:24/M
831 JOSH SCHLEIN TOWER CITY 1052 28 M 83 20-29 4:08:58.47 6:28:28.44 23:24/M
832 JAMES HYLAND JERSEY SHORE 777 49 M 150 40-49 4:10:27.13 6:29:57.10 23:29/M
833 CHUCK VALENZA PENNA. FURNACE 1148 62 M 18 60-99 4:10:27.90 6:29:57.87 23:29/M
834 STEPHEN MAHALAK JERSEY SHORE 882 43 M 151 40-49 4:10:55.72 6:30:25.69 23:31/M
835 GREGORY JEFFRIES BELLEFONTE 782 35 M 198 30-39 4:11:11.74 6:30:41.71 23:32/M
836 GREGORY MOLLER JAMESTOWN 937 55 M 80 50-59 4:11:31.01 6:31:00.98 23:33/M
837 DAVID MOLLER RUSSELL 936 54 M 81 50-59 4:11:33.53 6:31:03.50 23:33/M
838 BABS DOHERTY GAINESVILLE 91 50 F 35 50-59 4:11:39.75 6:31:09.72 23:34/M
839 C. EDWARD S. MITCHELL MONTOURSVILLE 933 69 M 19 60-99 4:13:25.45 6:32:55.42 23:40/M
840 CURT BRENNAN WILLIAMSPORT 526 60 M 20 60-99 4:13:33.28 6:33:03.25 23:41/M
841 DAVID HIEBER JOPPA 754 28 M 84 20-29 4:13:47.97 6:33:17.94 23:42/M
842 KENDRA RADIN JOPPA 340 26 F 56 20-29 4:13:48.28 6:33:18.25 23:42/M
843 BREANNE RADIN YECKLEY ULSTER 342 23 F 57 20-29 4:13:49.19 6:33:19.16 23:42/M
844 MARTY RADIN MAINESBURG 341 58 F 36 50-59 4:13:51.22 6:33:21.19 23:42/M
845 DAVID BOLES NEW PALTZ 512 66 M 21 60-99 4:14:29.63 6:33:59.60 23:44/M
846 JULIANNE BURLISON GALETON 43 49 F 70 40-49 4:14:58.00 6:34:27.97 23:46/M
847 RAY WERTS HYNER 1172 59 M 82 50-59 4:18:18.98 6:37:48.95 23:58/M
848 MARY DAUBERMAN BELLEFONTE 79 49 F 71 40-49 4:20:06.55 6:39:36.52 24:04/M
849 DAVID SCHWILLE LEEPER 1059 64 M 22 60-99 4:20:07.55 6:39:37.52 24:04/M
850 JAMIE BECK HARRISBURG 13 27 F 58 20-29 4:21:30.80 6:41:00.77 24:09/M
851 KRISTIN MORRISSEY HARRISBURG 307 29 F 59 20-29 4:21:32.33 6:41:02.30 24:10/M
852 BETH HILL SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT 178 51 F 37 50-59 4:22:14.52 6:41:44.49 24:12/M
853 FIDEL CRUZ ALEXANDRIA 588 42 M 152 40-49 4:24:38.22 6:44:08.19 24:21/M
854 DONALD BURGESS TOWANDA 532 61 M 23 60-99 4:24:44.73 6:44:14.70 24:21/M
855 SCOTT YONKIN EDINBORO 1199 46 M 153 40-49 4:24:50.01 6:44:19.98 24:21/M
856 JOE HUGHES PITTSBURGH 771 30 M 199 30-39 4:25:28.96 6:44:58.93 24:24/M
857 HEATHER WROCKLAGE PHOENIX 447 40 F 72 40-49 4:25:46.36 6:45:16.33 24:25/M
858 JENNIFER MYERS MACON 313 40 F 73 40-49 4:25:58.64 6:45:28.61 24:26/M
859 RICK EDLER WILLIAMSPORT 628 55 M 83 50-59 4:26:41.02 6:46:10.99 24:28/M
860 KAREN YOXHEIMER WILLIAMSPORT 454 55 F 38 50-59 4:26:50.32 6:46:20.29 24:29/M
861 JOAN LYNCHA LOCK HAVEN 261 42 F 74 40-49 4:27:05.15 6:46:35.12 24:30/M
862 VICTORIA WALK GREENVILLE 423 38 F 104 30-39 4:27:05.46 6:46:35.43 24:30/M
863 STEPHEN FEDDER SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT 644 58 M 84 50-59 4:27:05.64 6:46:35.61 24:30/M
864 STEPHANIE LENIG DALMATIA 244 29 F 60 20-29 4:27:24.31 6:46:54.28 24:31/M
865 RUTH CROYLE MONTOURSVILLE 74 62 F 5 60-99 4:29:08.57 6:48:38.54 24:37/M
866 SUE STACKHOUSE MONTOURSVILLE 397 55 F 39 50-59 4:29:12.46 6:48:42.43 24:37/M
867 STEPHANIE FORD POLK 118 32 F 105 30-39 4:29:22.40 6:48:52.37 24:38/M
868 DANA CONKLIN PLEASANT GAP 68 28 F 61 20-29 4:29:23.01 6:48:52.98 24:38/M
869 ELIZABETH FRANTZ LOCK HAVEN 128 34 F 106 30-39 4:29:26.26 6:48:56.23 24:38/M
870 JEREMIAH NELSON MONTOURSVILLE 962 37 M 200 30-39 4:30:32.23 6:50:02.20 24:42/M
871 CRYSTAL FOWLER AUSTIN 123 34 F 107 30-39 4:31:15.82 6:50:45.79 24:45/M
872 BRENDA WAHLERS COUDERSPORT 421 36 F 108 30-39 4:31:16.44 6:50:46.41 24:45/M
873 YVONNE DONOVAN WYALUSING 93 47 F 75 40-49 4:32:24.24 6:51:54.21 24:49/M
874 JIM DONOVAN WYALUSING 608 49 M 154 40-49 4:32:25.63 6:51:55.60 24:49/M
875 JAY JONES BLUE BELL 792 54 M 85 50-59 4:32:36.17 6:52:06.14 24:50/M
876 ANGELA MAYO LINDEN 276 37 F 109 30-39 4:32:43.67 6:52:13.64 24:50/M
877 JESSICA MAKOWSKI ELYSBURG 267 40 F 76 40-49 4:32:45.57 6:52:15.54 24:50/M
878 STEPHANIE DAVIS INDIANA 81 47 F 77 40-49 4:34:20.23 6:53:50.20 24:56/M
879 CHARLES BURZYNSKI WILLIAMSPORT 540 63 M 24 60-99 4:35:12.60 6:54:42.57 24:59/M
880 ELIZABETH BURZYNSKI CONSHOHOCKEN 46 28 F 62 20-29 4:35:12.60 6:54:42.57 24:59/M
881 CARL NETTERMAN WELLSBORO 963 59 M 86 50-59 4:36:55.01 6:56:24.98 25:05/M
882 CRAIG HAKIN JERSEY SHORE 729 47 M 155 40-49 4:37:54.58 6:57:24.55 25:09/M
883 AMEY JOHNSON ULSTER 202 38 F 110 30-39 4:38:17.75 6:57:47.72 25:10/M
884 TRACIE BOWES LOXK HAVEN 29 46 F 78 40-49 4:38:47.34 6:58:17.31 25:12/M
885 DIANE SAWYER MILL HALL 373 55 F 40 50-59 4:40:12.66 6:59:42.63 25:17/M
886 JEFFREY SAWYER MILL HALL 1039 47 M 156 40-49 4:40:47.34 7:00:17.31 25:19/M
887 JACQUELINE KENT MIDDLETOWN 220 30 F 111 30-39 4:41:22.33 7:00:52.30 25:21/M
888 AWIL ABRAR FAIRFAX 457 30 M 201 30-39 4:41:30.24 7:01:00.21 25:22/M
889 NEAL BRUNETTE MOON TOWNSHIP 530 52 M 87 50-59 4:42:15.98 7:01:45.95 25:24/M
890 HEATHER BEDELL ERIE 14 43 F 79 40-49 4:46:46.88 7:06:16.85 25:41/M
891 DAVID MACHMER ERIE 876 45 M 157 40-49 4:46:47.71 7:06:17.68 25:41/M
892 ELENA DAISLEY COUDERSPORT 76 38 F 112 30-39 4:47:10.79 7:06:40.76 25:42/M
893 PATRICIA LEIGEY LOGANTON 242 32 F 113 30-39 4:49:35.00 7:09:04.97 25:51/M
894 JULIANNE ERWAY WELLSBORO 104 47 F 80 40-49 4:50:23.26 7:09:53.23 25:54/M
895 REBECCA FRANK JERSEY SHORE 127 49 F 81 40-49 4:50:58.61 7:10:28.58 25:56/M
896 JOANNE HEIMER JERSEY SHORE 167 63 F 6 60-99 4:51:42.77 7:11:12.74 25:59/M
897 NANCY O'DAY SMETHPORT 322 49 F 82 40-49 4:52:06.82 7:11:36.79 26:00/M
898 DAVID ANDERSEN WARRIORS MARK 462 74 M 25 60-99 4:52:22.94 7:11:52.91 26:01/M
899 KAREN MILLER PORT MATILDA 298 48 F 83 40-49 4:52:23.35 7:11:53.32 26:01/M
900 EARLE GILLEN LOCK HAVEN 695 63 M 26 60-99 4:55:27.95 7:14:57.92 26:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
901 DANIELLE BENNETT LANCASTER 16 25 F 63 20-29 4:56:28.36 7:15:58.33 26:16/M
902 DARIA INDECK LANCASTER 196 30 F 114 30-39 4:56:33.44 7:16:03.41 26:16/M
903 CARA STRILUK 1227 42 F 84 40-49 4:59:50.03 7:19:20.00 26:28/M
904 RUTH PRIESTER WILLIAMSPORT 335 43 F 85 40-49 5:01:19.83 7:20:49.80 26:33/M
905 MICHAEL NYE CAMP HILL 966 39 M 202 30-39 5:01:31.00 7:21:00.97 26:34/M
906 AMY COLE UNION DALE 67 40 F 86 40-49 5:01:47.00 7:21:16.97 26:35/M
907 DONNA KEELER LOCK HAVEN 213 70 F 7 60-99 5:04:25.63 7:23:55.60 26:45/M
908 BRANDON KAUFFMAN BELLEVILLE 799 32 M 203 30-39 5:04:52.14 7:24:22.11 26:46/M
909 MEGAN KAUFFMAN BELLEVILLE 212 29 F 64 20-29 5:04:52.18 7:24:22.15 26:46/M
910 JUSTIN KAISER PITTSBURGH 796 31 M 204 30-39 5:05:21.39 7:24:51.36 26:48/M
911 MONIKA MILLER LINDEN 294 32 F 115 30-39 5:05:52.47 7:25:22.44 26:50/M
912 ABBY BURKHOLDER STATE COLLEGE 41 25 F 65 20-29 5:06:02.89 7:25:32.86 26:50/M
913 DAN BURKHOLDER STATE COLLEGE 536 26 M 85 20-29 5:06:04.64 7:25:34.61 26:50/M
914 CHRIS WIESNER ERIE 1179 43 M 158 40-49 5:06:10.75 7:25:40.72 26:51/M
915 VICKI WIESNER ERIE 438 0 F 3 0- 0 5:06:10.92 7:25:40.89 26:51/M
916 JOANNE HUGHES EWING 191 50 F 41 50-59 5:06:48.28 7:26:18.25 26:53/M
917 ROBERT HUGHES EWING 770 50 M 88 50-59 5:06:48.40 7:26:18.37 26:53/M
918 GREGORY FORD FREDERICK 656 60 M 27 60-99 5:07:16.80 7:26:46.77 26:55/M
919 CARRIE VANWHY COUDERSPORT 415 37 F 116 30-39 5:07:52.24 7:27:22.21 26:57/M
920 ERYN FIEBIG EMPORIUM 114 31 F 117 30-39 5:07:57.90 7:27:27.87 26:57/M
921 PAUL SILZLE JAMESTOWN 1077 44 M 159 40-49 5:08:34.65 7:28:04.62 27:00/M
922 SHERRY MCMEANS JAMESTOWN 285 41 F 87 40-49 5:08:35.40 7:28:05.37 27:00/M
923 JOHN MOSSO COGAN STATION 951 50 M 89 50-59 5:09:25.15 7:28:55.12 27:03/M
924 THERESA MILLER COGAN STATION 296 46 F 88 40-49 5:09:25.36 7:28:55.33 27:03/M
925 JAMES CASEY BRANDAMORE 551 66 M 28 60-99 5:10:14.65 7:29:44.62 27:06/M
926 MARY LILJA COUDERSPORT 249 56 F 42 50-59 5:13:56.40 7:33:26.37 27:19/M
927 LINDA KLINGAMAN COUDERSPORT 225 61 F 8 60-99 5:13:56.80 7:33:26.77 27:19/M
928 STEVEN SANDO MECHANICSBURG 1037 28 M 86 20-29 5:13:58.41 7:33:28.38 27:19/M
929 GINA ROMEO MECHANICSBURG 362 27 F 66 20-29 5:13:58.41 7:33:28.38 27:19/M
930 KIM PALMATIER WILLIAMSPORT 328 46 F 89 40-49 5:14:13.51 7:33:43.48 27:20/M
931 LANGDON GILLEN LOCK HAVEN 697 27 M 87 20-29 5:14:49.78 7:34:19.75 27:22/M
932 JAY MORROW CAMP HILL 947 85 M 29 60-99 5:15:18.38 7:34:48.35 27:24/M
933 KATHY GILLEN LOCK HAVEN 142 59 F 43 50-59 5:19:11.84 7:38:41.81 27:38/M
934 MATTHEW J SELVAGE LOCK HAVEN 1061 32 M 205 30-39 5:20:47.59 7:40:17.56 27:44/M
935 JENNIFER FORSHEY LOCK HAVEN 119 38 F 118 30-39 5:20:48.17 7:40:18.14 27:44/M
936 VONNIE CLARK BELLEFONTE 64 48 F 90 40-49 5:24:15.29 7:43:45.26 27:56/M
937 CONNIE MACLUCKIE POTTSTOWN 265 43 F 91 40-49 5:28:05.71 7:47:35.68 28:10/M
938 LAI TANG NORTH WALES 1134 29 M 88 20-29 5:28:05.89 7:47:35.86 28:10/M
939 THAI SNYDER MILTON 1096 18 M 26 1-19 5:30:42.84 7:50:12.81 28:20/M
940 DAWN NEHLS MILTON 316 38 F 119 30-39 5:31:04.34 7:50:34.31 28:21/M
941 ERIN KENNEDY LOCK HAVEN 218 36 F 120 30-39 5:32:36.42 7:52:06.39 28:26/M
942 CLARE YANNELLA MILL HALL 449 40 F 92 40-49 5:32:37.95 7:52:07.92 28:26/M
943 RICHARD HANKEY NEW OXFORD 736 40 M 160 40-49 5:36:51.46 7:56:21.43 28:42/M
944 ERIKA PETERSON WELLSBORO 330 33 F 121 30-39 5:41:29.40 8:00:59.37 28:58/M
945 BEV YENCHICK POTTSTOWN 1196 56 M 90 50-59 6:10:17.92 8:29:47.89 30:43/M
946 MICHELLE MACLUCKIE GILBERTSVILLE 264 44 F 93 40-49 6:10:18.73 8:29:48.70 30:43/M
947 DONNA CARNAHAN HARRISBURG 53 45 F 94 40-49 6:33:14.37 8:52:44.34 32:06/M
948 RUSSELL WAGNER HEGINS 1155 61 M 30 60-99 6:33:14.79 8:52:44.76 32:06/M
949 KAREN WERTZ PORT MATILDA 430 42 F 95 40-49 6:34:04.20 8:53:34.17 32:09/M
950 GWEN MILLER BELLEFONTE 295 54 F 44 50-59 6:53:54.54 9:13:24.51 33:20/M
951 JENNIFER VESNESKE ELMIRA 418 23 F 67 20-29 7:05:14.65 9:24:44.62 34:01/M
952 MICHELLE VESNESKE ELMIRA 417 47 F 96 40-49 7:05:28.65 9:24:58.62 34:02/M
953 KAREN TYNDALE HOWARD 412 45 F 97 40-49 7:06:30.72 9:26:00.69 34:06/M
954 JENNIFER KING INDIANA 816 25 M 89 20-29 7:16:42.43 9:36:12.40 34:43/M
955 ANDREW WEAVER MOUNT PLEASANT MILLS 1162 41 M 161 40-49 7:22:54.31 9:42:24.28 35:05/M
956 LUCAS JONES BEECH CREEK 793 32 M 206 30-39 8:04:05.03 10:23:35.00 37:34/M
957 PETE JONES TREMONT 794 61 M 31 60-99 8:04:05.03 10:23:35.00 37:34/M
958 LAURA JOHNSON BELLEFONTE 207 71 F 9 60-99 8:16:32.03 10:36:02.00 38:19/M
959 ROSE ATKINSON STATE COLLEGE 6 51 F 45 50-59 8:16:32.03 10:36:02.00 38:19/M
960 KATHY YOUNG LOCK HAVEN 453 42 F 98 40-49 8:43:30.03 11:03:00.00 39:56/M
 

50K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
1 JESSE JOHNSON STEWARTSTOWN 1366 38 M 1 Top Fin   4:55:19.10 9:43/M
2 DEREK SCHULTZ 1436 34 M 1 30-39 19:48.50 5:15:07.60 10:22/M
3 ASHLEY MOYER OLEY 1397 25 F 1 Top Fin 20:31.74 5:15:50.84 10:23/M
4 DOUG CONWAY HYNER 1329 43 M 1 40-49 24:51.00 5:20:10.10 10:32/M
5 PAUL JESSE SAN DIEGO 1365 31 M 2 30-39 35:05.37 5:30:24.47 10:52/M
6 JEFFREY RUHL DANVILLE 1416 27 M 1 20-29 36:45.16 5:32:04.26 10:55/M
7 ROTH REASON DANVILLE 1411 35 M 3 30-39 41:01.32 5:36:20.42 11:04/M
8 JUSTIN KOEHLE ALTOONA 1371 25 M 2 20-29 41:27.30 5:36:46.40 11:05/M
9 MICHAEL SIUDY NEW PALTZ 1422 38 M 4 30-39 43:40.29 5:38:59.39 11:09/M
10 CHRIS COULSTON ERIE 1330 45 M 2 40-49 45:02.46 5:40:21.56 11:12/M
11 JOHN FEGYVERESI STATE COLLEGE 1341 36 M 5 30-39 49:06.43 5:44:25.53 11:20/M
12 GREG LANGE JERSEY SHORE 1374 52 M 1 50-59 58:52.55 5:54:11.65 11:39/M
13 JOSHUA GRUBB SELINSGROVE 1352 36 M 6 30-39 1:00:50.60 5:56:09.70 11:43/M
14 CARLOS VICENS MISSISSAUGA 1429 39 M 7 30-39 1:01:00.72 5:56:19.82 11:43/M
15 SETH GAMMACHE OAKS 1346 33 M 8 30-39 1:01:22.02 5:56:41.12 11:44/M
16 CHAD ANGLE PALMYRA 1301 42 M 3 40-49 1:04:31.72 5:59:50.82 11:50/M
17 GARY GAGLIARDI LANCASTER 1345 30 M 9 30-39 1:05:00.01 6:00:19.11 11:51/M
18 SAUL DUARTE ABINGDON 1335 52 M 2 50-59 1:06:58.39 6:02:17.49 11:55/M
19 JEFF MERRITT REINHOLDS 1393 28 M 3 20-29 1:12:02.24 6:07:21.34 12:05/M
20 SHERYL WHEELER RHINEBECK 1432 50 F 1 50-59 1:17:45.25 6:13:04.35 12:16/M
21 STACEY HIBBLER LOCK HAVEN 1361 49 M 4 40-49 1:18:47.64 6:14:06.74 12:18/M
22 TOM KAPLAN NEW PALTZ 1368 51 M 3 50-59 1:18:47.85 6:14:06.95 12:18/M
23 JEFFREY CALVERT PORT MATILDA 1318 47 M 5 40-49 1:18:48.00 6:14:07.10 12:18/M
24 MARC GRAVATT GARDINER 1351 46 M 6 40-49 1:24:03.46 6:19:22.56 12:29/M
25 JASON MARUCCIO PITTSBURGH 1387 36 M 10 30-39 1:25:10.23 6:20:29.33 12:31/M
26 MICHAEL SCHUBACH MILL HALL 1419 41 M 7 40-49 1:25:10.23 6:20:29.33 12:31/M
27 DAVID ECK CATAWISSA 1338 43 M 8 40-49 1:25:18.51 6:20:37.61 12:31/M
28 SEAN WILSON WAVERLY 1433 37 M 11 30-39 1:27:40.77 6:22:59.87 12:36/M
29 MONICA JOHNSON STEWARTSTOWN 1367 37 F 1 30-39 1:28:35.62 6:23:54.72 12:38/M
30 RIK KEENER YOE 1370 39 M 12 30-39 1:28:56.61 6:24:15.71 12:38/M
31 BRENT LEWIS HERSHEY 1380 41 M 9 40-49 1:32:30.03 6:27:49.13 12:45/M
32 SINEAD FITZGIBBON SAG HARBOR 1342 42 F 1 40-49 1:32:51.76 6:28:10.86 12:46/M
33 PAUL DAVEY LANCASTER 1333 32 M 13 30-39 1:36:31.53 6:31:50.63 12:53/M
34 ROBERT RENNINGER WILLIAMSPORT 1412 59 M 4 50-59 1:37:49.79 6:33:08.89 12:56/M
35 GEORGE HOLLERBACH NEWTOWN 1362 57 M 5 50-59 1:40:21.77 6:35:40.87 13:01/M
36 DANA MUNGER EDINBORO 1398 39 M 14 30-39 1:41:53.05 6:37:12.15 13:04/M
37 RON KAPPUS MILFORD 1369 53 M 6 50-59 1:43:44.80 6:39:03.90 13:08/M
38 DANA KRACAW BOULDER 1438 28 F 1 20-29 1:43:57.46 6:39:16.56 13:08/M
39 AMY MCCULLOUGH SEVEN VALLEYS 1390 31 F 2 30-39 1:44:22.61 6:39:41.71 13:09/M
40 JOHN UEHLING 1437 52 M 7 50-59 1:44:30.51 6:39:49.61 13:09/M
41 CHRIS MILLER LITITZ 1395 36 M 15 30-39 1:44:37.80 6:39:56.90 13:09/M
42 THOMAS MCNERNEY WILLIAMSPORT 1391 38 M 16 30-39 1:51:17.31 6:46:36.41 13:23/M
43 SUBHODEEP MOITRA PITTSBURGH 1396 25 M 4 20-29 1:51:27.81 6:46:46.91 13:23/M
44 DAVID WALKER DANVILLE 1430 31 M 17 30-39 1:56:42.45 6:52:01.55 13:33/M
45 JANINE GUSZTAW WIND GAP 1353 47 F 2 40-49 1:57:38.03 6:52:57.13 13:35/M
46 JESS LOPEZ ALTOONA 1382 46 M 10 40-49 1:58:58.83 6:54:17.93 13:38/M
47 YUKIKO NISHIDE RYE 1403 51 F 2 50-59 1:59:32.58 6:54:51.68 13:39/M
48 BRIAN NEWCOMER SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT 1402 45 M 11 40-49 2:01:10.83 6:56:29.93 13:42/M
49 BRETT COWAN PORT MATILDA 1331 31 M 18 30-39 2:02:18.23 6:57:37.33 13:44/M
50 ANTHONY CATALDI PERKASIE 1323 25 M 5 20-29 2:11:15.10 7:06:34.20 14:02/M
51 TOMAS GEOGHEGAN SUMMIT 1348 45 M 12 40-49 2:16:17.75 7:11:36.85 14:12/M
52 IAN FOSTER SPRINGFIELD 1343 36 M 19 30-39 2:16:43.11 7:12:02.21 14:13/M
53 COLE MILLER LITITZ 1394 28 M 6 20-29 2:16:49.64 7:12:08.74 14:13/M
54 BLAKE COHEN MILL HALL 1326 30 M 20 30-39 2:21:43.36 7:17:02.46 14:23/M
55 CHRIS MCPEAKE TORONTO 1392 45 M 13 40-49 2:21:46.38 7:17:05.48 14:23/M
56 CHRISTINE REYNOLDS NEWFIELD 1413 43 F 3 40-49 2:21:55.31 7:17:14.41 14:23/M
57 ROBERT GUSZTAW WIND GAP 1354 55 M 8 50-59 2:22:58.25 7:18:17.35 14:25/M
58 TIM KOWTKO ARLINGTON 1372 33 M 21 30-39 2:29:27.40 7:24:46.50 14:38/M
59 TODD EGRY WALNUTPORT 1339 48 M 14 40-49 2:29:43.61 7:25:02.71 14:38/M
60 JAMIE WALKER BEECH CREEK 1431 38 M 22 30-39 2:29:51.34 7:25:10.44 14:39/M
61 LEON LUTZ MANHEIM 1383 38 M 23 30-39 2:33:53.65 7:29:12.75 14:47/M
62 MICHAEL LAWSON MT. LAUREL 1376 0 M 1 0- 0 2:35:13.27 7:30:32.37 14:49/M
63 MIKE NELSEN EARLEVILLES 1401 33 M 24 30-39 2:36:26.71 7:31:45.81 14:52/M
64 HIROYUKI NISHIDE RYE 1404 51 M 9 50-59 2:37:24.56 7:32:43.66 14:54/M
65 KATHY PETTET MONTOUR FALLS 1409 52 F 3 50-59 2:39:22.15 7:34:41.25 14:57/M
66 KENNETH BATES ERIN 1307 52 M 10 50-59 2:39:23.64 7:34:42.74 14:57/M
67 SHANE LAUDENSLAGER S. WILLIAMSPORT 1375 34 M 25 30-39 2:39:26.61 7:34:45.71 14:58/M
68 PATRICK MAFFIO RESTON 1384 28 M 7 20-29 2:41:31.44 7:36:50.54 15:02/M
69 JAMIE CLARK ENOLA 1324 38 M 26 30-39 2:41:36.06 7:36:55.16 15:02/M
70 DANIELLE BARNEY LOCK HAVEN 1305 37 F 3 30-39 2:41:59.80 7:37:18.90 15:03/M
71 JASON MUNLEY PITTSBURGH 1399 35 M 27 30-39 2:44:26.29 7:39:45.39 15:07/M
72 CHAD WOODRUFF WAVERLY 1434 30 M 28 30-39 2:44:50.18 7:40:09.28 15:08/M
73 MICHAEL SMITH LOCKWOOD 1423 35 M 29 30-39 2:44:50.84 7:40:09.94 15:08/M
74 JAMES TERRIBILINI LOCKWOOD 1427 29 M 8 20-29 2:44:51.04 7:40:10.14 15:08/M
75 BRIDGET GLENN LOCK HAVEN 1350 50 F 4 50-59 2:46:13.67 7:41:32.77 15:11/M
76 JARED SHOLLEY MIFFLINBURG 1420 34 M 30 30-39 2:46:38.68 7:41:57.78 15:12/M
77 ANDY WAHILA SELINSGROVE PA 1435 28 M 9 20-29 2:46:39.59 7:41:58.69 15:12/M
78 MARIE GARMAT BOALSBURG 1347 48 F 4 40-49 2:46:49.76 7:42:08.86 15:12/M
79 STEVE BEACH RICHMOND HILL 1308 55 M 11 50-59 2:47:18.39 7:42:37.49 15:13/M
80 STEVE MANUEL BUFFALO 1386 50 M 12 50-59 2:47:28.16 7:42:47.26 15:13/M
81 MICHAEL FRANCIS CHARLESTOWN 1344 48 M 15 40-49 2:52:06.25 7:47:25.35 15:23/M
82 JOSHUA ROBERT HILLSBORO 1414 32 M 31 30-39 2:55:14.15 7:50:33.25 15:29/M
83 KAT BRADY DELTA 1313 36 F 4 30-39 2:58:40.59 7:53:59.69 15:35/M
84 EDWARD EARLEY WILLIAMSPORT 1337 53 M 13 50-59 3:00:03.70 7:55:22.80 15:38/M
85 SHAWN CANNON NEW HOPE 1319 53 M 14 50-59 3:03:54.20 7:59:13.30 15:46/M
86 GENO PERUZZI NEWTOWN 1407 42 M 16 40-49 3:03:55.00 7:59:14.10 15:46/M
87 LOGAN AULT COGAN STATION 1304 18 M 1 1-19 3:07:55.75 8:03:14.85 15:54/M
88 BRIAN VARGO LEWISBURG 1428 43 M 17 40-49 3:08:13.83 8:03:32.93 15:54/M
89 TANIA BARRELL READING 1306 33 F 5 30-39 3:13:27.73 8:08:46.83 16:05/M
90 GARY BOWMAN QUARRYVILLE 1312 47 M 18 40-49 3:18:51.89 8:14:10.99 16:15/M
91 BRIAN OTTINGER PITTSBURGH 1405 56 M 15 50-59 3:25:57.83 8:21:16.93 16:29/M
92 FRANCESCA MAHALAK JERSEY SHORE 1385 37 F 6 30-39 3:27:44.75 8:23:03.85 16:33/M
93 ERIN HERROLD JUILAN 1359 29 F 2 20-29 3:32:17.89 8:27:36.99 16:42/M
94 KIM KWIATEK MILL HALL 1373 55 F 5 50-59 3:32:57.77 8:28:16.87 16:43/M
95 ROBERT BODKIN III SELLERSVILLE 1311 45 M 19 40-49 3:33:11.02 8:28:30.12 16:44/M
96 JIM CUNNINGHAM SAYRE 1332 63 M 1 60-99 3:35:26.28 8:30:45.38 16:48/M
97 ALAN BURGESS WAVERLY 1317 32 M 32 30-39 3:35:26.37 8:30:45.47 16:48/M
98 MARK ANSON SOUTH EUCLID 1302 59 M 16 50-59 3:37:45.74 8:33:04.84 16:53/M
99 BRIAN BROWN LEWISBURG 1316 38 M 33 30-39 3:41:54.79 8:37:13.89 17:01/M
100 SHARON FAGER MIDDLETOWN 1340 43 F 5 40-49 3:48:30.31 8:43:49.41 17:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
101 SEAN HENSLEY MENTOR 1357 40 M 20 40-49 4:04:59.06 9:00:18.16 17:46/M
102 AMY HENSLEY MENTOR 1358 44 F 6 40-49 4:04:59.26 9:00:18.36 17:46/M
103 SCOTT BRENNEMAN HOLLIDAYSBURG 1314 39 M 34 30-39 4:11:57.45 9:07:16.55 18:00/M
104 RAMONITA COLONI BETHLEHEM 1328 42 F 7 40-49 4:14:47.57 9:10:06.67 18:06/M
105 MAC COBB MADISON 1325 48 M 21 40-49 4:24:33.13 9:19:52.23 18:25/M
106 DONITA ROBINS GREENVILLE 1415 50 F 6 50-59 4:34:45.14 9:30:04.24 18:45/M
107 STEVE GEYER BELLEFONTE 1349 44 M 22 40-49 4:51:15.64 9:46:34.74 19:18/M
108 SARAH PETEREC WINFIELD 1408 34 F 7 30-39 5:14:31.16 10:09:50.26 20:04/M