KEPLER SPRINT TRIATHLON - SINGLE LOOP

Overall Results

June 06, 2013


Results By PaRunners and PaRunners.com www.parunners.com
 

Individual Triathlon

  ------- SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 ANDREW TALBOT 150 44 M 7 3:17.70 1 0:39.03 1 19:51.16 3:19/M 4 0:24.23 4 13:59.20 7:00/M 38:11.32
2 CHASE DAVIS 112 18 M 2 2:55.30 2 0:47.36 7 21:33.55 3:36/M 12 0:38.96 1 12:35.44 6:18/M 38:30.61
3 JAMISON COLBURN 153 40 M 11 3:38.42 11 1:15.82 2 20:00.00 3:20/M 1 0:12.75 8 15:55.75 7:58/M 41:02.74
4 STEVEN VANWERT 160 26 M 38 4:39.38 10 1:15.53 5 21:18.77 3:33/M 45 1:26.80 2 13:09.95 6:35/M 41:50.43
5 RONALD MACK 108 24 M 4 3:06.87 12 1:17.42 8 21:41.64 3:37/M 19 0:48.68 9 15:59.87 8:00/M 42:54.48
6 EVAN WHITE 105 30 M 30 4:17.45 19 1:42.27 10 22:25.94 3:44/M 18 0:46.81 3 13:42.77 6:51/M 42:55.24
7 DEAN CAPONE 146 49 M 20 3:54.69 16 1:36.03 11 22:34.94 3:46/M 2 0:15.04 6 14:35.92 7:18/M 42:56.62
8 RICH HARTER 161 56 M 32 4:23.14 31 2:10.07 6 21:21.01 3:34/M 39 1:14.76 5 14:21.70 7:11/M 43:30.68
9 JONATHAN THURLEY 152 41 M 6 3:13.84 4 1:00.78 4 20:54.87 3:29/M 49 1:31.75 13 16:54.96 8:27/M 43:36.20
10 SARA NOSS 156 34 F 14 3:46.13 5 1:02.81 14 23:33.26 3:56/M 8 0:33.54 10 16:10.97 8:05/M 45:06.71
11 ISAAC THOMAS 165 18 M 3 2:57.68 3 0:55.50 21 25:15.80 4:13/M 3 0:16.90 11 16:31.79 8:16/M 45:57.67
12 MARCI MCGONIGAL 129 36 F 45 5:22.49 15 1:32.72 18 24:18.63 4:03/M 7 0:30.42 7 14:54.44 7:27/M 46:38.70
13 LYNSEY REESE 128 28 F 31 4:18.18 6 1:03.49 9 21:51.56 3:39/M 23 0:53.45 30 19:22.56 9:41/M 47:29.24
14 SUE REESE 123 53 F 41 5:02.36 25 1:57.56 12 22:57.56 3:50/M 13 0:40.00 18 17:35.51 8:48/M 48:12.99
15 JOYCE EVELETH 135 23 F 34 4:32.16 20 1:44.08 15 23:51.74 3:59/M 30 1:03.63 15 17:02.37 8:31/M 48:13.98
16 MARTY BRADLEY 157 49 M 35 4:32.65 17 1:38.02 3 20:44.30 3:27/M 55 2:05.00 31 19:32.48 9:46/M 48:32.45
17 JENNIFER ROTH 155 38 F 8 3:17.95 34 2:18.27 16 24:15.89 4:03/M 16 0:45.88 22 17:57.76 8:59/M 48:35.75
18 SARAH DANGELO 139 15 F 5 3:09.87 21 1:45.30 24 26:23.30 4:24/M 21 0:50.78 16 17:07.00 8:34/M 49:16.25
19 JESSICA BUCKLAND 130 35 F 25 4:09.68 50 3:22.29 13 23:19.77 3:53/M 48 1:30.75 17 17:26.23 8:43/M 49:48.72
20 GRACE DANGELO 137 12 F 1 2:50.78 13 1:21.82 32 27:24.58 4:34/M 11 0:38.06 20 17:50.26 8:55/M 50:05.50
21 MARI THERRIEN 163 36 F 19 3:54.11 32 2:14.79 17 24:18.55 4:03/M 50 1:36.78 29 19:07.00 9:34/M 51:11.23
22 SERAFINA MAZZA 138 12 F 9 3:21.43 14 1:31.72 28 26:55.35 4:29/M 15 0:43.45 27 18:44.30 9:22/M 51:16.25
23 TISHA FREER 124 38 F 24 4:07.43 23 1:49.75 26 26:29.81 4:25/M 29 1:03.24 25 18:31.24 9:16/M 52:01.47
24 PERRY MASON 143 44 M 40 4:53.93 55 3:50.79 20 24:29.00 4:05/M 37 1:13.27 19 17:41.11 8:51/M 52:08.10
25 MICHELLE MULCAHY 145 50 F 22 3:57.53 46 3:03.43 34 28:01.73 4:40/M 6 0:25.80 14 16:56.66 8:28/M 52:25.15
  ------- SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 JOHNATHAN ODROSKY 104 27 M 48 5:36.46 30 2:04.96 19 24:28.70 4:05/M 26 0:58.08 37 19:57.05 9:59/M 53:05.25
27 JANINE GAUL 122 37 F 37 4:38.92 41 2:38.00 33 27:53.25 4:39/M 28 1:00.56 21 17:54.51 8:57/M 54:05.24
28 DAVID JONES 127 38 M 21 3:55.35 18 1:38.86 27 26:32.24 4:25/M 41 1:22.35 41 20:38.51 10:19/M 54:07.31
29 MARTHA MAHOLIC 114 55 F 60 8:09.16 22 1:47.06 22 25:38.26 4:16/M 5 0:24.65 24 18:25.54 9:13/M 54:24.67
30 REBECCA MACIEJCZYK 107 38 F 39 4:41.19 38 2:29.51 31 27:23.02 4:34/M 34 1:10.75 28 18:53.26 9:27/M 54:37.73
31 BETHANY ASHE 120 42 F 27 4:15.82 35 2:23.89 42 29:02.19 4:50/M 17 0:46.33 26 18:44.00 9:22/M 55:12.23
32 REBECCA MASON 121 51 F 42 5:02.91 45 2:56.81 25 26:28.23 4:25/M 42 1:22.53 34 19:33.26 9:47/M 55:23.74
33 KASANDRA BOTTI 148 41 F 10 3:35.17 44 2:52.51 38 28:21.11 4:44/M 25 0:55.20 35 19:43.73 9:52/M 55:27.72
34 TERI MANCUSO 119 48 F 12 3:38.89 29 2:04.82 35 28:03.45 4:41/M 27 1:00.31 43 21:18.52 10:39/M 56:05.99
35 BREZ BURDER 158 27 F 15 3:49.89 33 2:15.88 43 29:24.90 4:54/M 9 0:33.80 38 20:08.77 10:04/M 56:13.24
36 SANDRA WILD 136 49 F 16 3:51.43 9 1:12.23 41 28:53.08 4:49/M 33 1:10.60 45 21:32.77 10:46/M 56:40.11
37 LETICIA OSEGUERA 110 36 F 59 6:53.90 42 2:43.83 45 29:42.42 4:57/M 24 0:54.83 12 16:42.72 8:21/M 56:57.70
38 CORI AXE 133 38 M 18 3:53.91 40 2:31.89 29 27:02.48 4:30/M 32 1:08.32 47 22:41.39 11:21/M 57:17.99
39 NIMISHA MUTTIAH 162 30 F 29 4:17.42             61 53:09.61 26:35/M 57:27.03
40 ANNA GOURLEY 132 34 F 33 4:26.66 36 2:24.29 40 28:48.53 4:48/M 46 1:27.51 40 20:36.78 10:18/M 57:43.77
41 KATHERINE CLARKE 154 33 F 26 4:11.70 59 4:40.19 23 25:46.85 4:18/M 38 1:14.75 46 21:59.48 11:00/M 57:52.97
42 KRISTIN BUSS-BAKKEN 131 43 F 49 5:40.30 28 2:02.41 36 28:07.52 4:41/M 56 2:07.73 39 20:12.00 10:06/M 58:09.96
43 EDWARD JAENICKE 134 50 M 47 5:25.30 57 4:14.37 30 27:03.32 4:31/M 51 1:49.11 36 19:55.33 9:58/M 58:27.43
44 ALEX HICKEY 118 18 M 46 5:22.61 56 4:06.63 49 30:17.87 5:03/M 40 1:22.28 23 18:08.84 9:04/M 59:18.23
45 THOMAS MOORE 101 58 M 43 5:07.18 37 2:25.02 37 28:11.46 4:42/M 14 0:42.32 48 23:04.76 11:32/M 59:30.74
46 LESTER HORTON 102 49 M 53 5:58.38 27 2:02.14 39 28:44.20 4:47/M 10 0:35.75 51 23:28.05 11:44/M 1:00:48.52
47 KATHRYN GINES 103 34 F 54 6:00.90 54 3:46.37 47 30:00.14 5:00/M 52 1:50.12 32 19:32.66 9:46/M 1:01:10.19
48 SHIRLEY MOODY 109 39 F 55 6:01.23 49 3:14.47 48 30:12.53 5:02/M 58 2:09.30 33 19:32.96 9:46/M 1:01:10.49
49 MAGGIE JAENICKE 140 14 F 13 3:44.93 48 3:13.29 53 32:13.62 5:22/M 20 0:49.59 44 21:31.36 10:46/M 1:01:32.79
50 GARY RHODES 144 72 M 51 5:57.44 8 1:08.20 44 29:29.11 4:55/M 22 0:52.99 56 25:58.02 12:59/M 1:03:25.76
  ------- SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 TERRI REIS TANNEY 125 56 F 50 5:56.18 47 3:03.54 55 33:09.03 5:32/M 35 1:11.38 42 21:04.37 10:32/M 1:04:24.50
52 TAWNYA MEINEN 111 43 F 56 6:34.53 7 1:08.11 52 31:52.55 5:19/M 54 1:57.77 49 23:10.60 11:35/M 1:04:43.56
53 STEFANI BJORKLUND 151 44 F 23 4:07.20 26 2:00.15 54 32:27.14 5:25/M 43 1:22.75 57 26:01.51 13:01/M 1:05:58.75
54 KEITH HICKEY 117 24 M 52 5:57.56 52 3:33.65 51 30:33.39 5:06/M 53 1:50.38 54 24:43.22 12:22/M 1:06:38.20
55 KATHI HICKEY 115 47 F 57 6:38.13 43 2:48.08 50 30:23.55 5:04/M 57 2:08.19 53 24:40.80 12:20/M 1:06:38.75
56 WOODROW DEITRICH 106 60 M 58 6:49.90 58 4:38.55 46 29:46.86 4:58/M 60 2:40.92 55 24:45.51 12:23/M 1:08:41.74
57 MADI MAZZA 142 9 F 28 4:16.69 53 3:45.19 59 37:35.61 6:16/M 31 1:05.28 50 23:25.48 11:43/M 1:10:08.25
58 ANDI BIDDLE 164 46 F 36 4:36.67 39 2:31.73 57 35:23.09 5:54/M 44 1:23.39 58 26:35.82 13:18/M 1:10:30.70
59 KIMBERLY PAGETT 126 43 F 17 3:51.88 60 4:40.22 56 33:28.64 5:35/M 59 2:35.50 59 26:41.90 13:21/M 1:11:18.14
60 JENNIFER TANNEY 149 25 F 44 5:13.42 24 1:49.79 60 41:43.04 6:57/M 47 1:29.71 52 24:00.63 12:00/M 1:14:16.59
61 SOLSIREE DELMORZL 159 40 F 61 10:25.66 51 3:30.31 58 36:39.26 6:07/M 36 1:11.96 60 28:27.05 14:14/M 1:20:14.24