Pa Runners

Eastern States 100

Overall Finish List

August 16, 2014


Results By PaRunners and PaRunners.com Pa Runners

Eastern States 100

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 RYAN WELTS NORTHWOOD NH 187 33 M 1 Top Fin 21:29:59.29 12:48/M
2 JAMES BLANDFORD HAMBURG PA 10 44 M 1 40-49 21:53:38.62 13:02/M
3 DEVON OLSON N. BRADDOCK PA 133 26 M 1 20-29 22:51:30.97 13:36/M
4 RICH RIOPEL MORGANVILLE NJ 151 40 M 2 40-49 22:56:51.05 13:40/M
5 MICHAEL AUSTIN ALBANY NY 3 32 M 1 30-39 22:59:08.69 13:41/M
6 MICHAEL KISIEL VIRGINIA BEACH VA 88 37 M 2 30-39 23:35:00.52 14:02/M
7 IAN GRETTENBERGER STATE COLLEGE PA 68 27 M 2 20-29 23:43:00.41 14:07/M
8 HARLAND PEELLE HUBER HEIGHTS OH 140 40 M 3 40-49 24:11:04.86 14:24/M
9 KATHLEEN CUSICK INDIAN HARBOUR BEACH FL 37 39 F 1 Top Fin 24:48:57.43 14:46/M
10 TSUTOMU BESSHO GLEN RIDGE NJ 7 36 M 3 30-39 25:53:27.50 15:25/M
11 ANDREW HEARD PHOENIX AZ 78 48 M 4 40-49 25:58:57.55 15:28/M
12 ASHLEY MOYER LOCK HAVEN PA 124 26 F 1 20-29 26:12:11.60 15:36/M
13 MICHAEL JONES KATY TX 84 23 M 3 20-29 26:26:43.85 15:44/M
14 MARK CANGEMI OIL CITY PA 23 25 M 4 20-29 26:28:42.34 15:46/M
15 DAVID WALKER DANVILLE PA 183 33 M 4 30-39 26:59:48.54 16:04/M
16 STEVE MILES STEVENS PA 121 51 M 1 50-59 27:59:38.18 16:40/M
17 TIM TOOGOOD BETHEL PARK PA 178 45 M 5 40-49 27:59:38.19 16:40/M
18 NICHOLAS FERRARA DOYLESTOWN PA 54 41 M 6 40-49 28:04:03.50 16:42/M
19 JONATHAN LANDIS SAN DIEGO CA 95 44 M 7 40-49 28:20:46.96 16:52/M
20 SCOTT NEWCOMER YORK PA 126 44 M 8 40-49 28:43:53.67 17:06/M
21 JAY SMITHBERGER GRANVILLE OH 169 45 M 9 40-49 29:05:07.88 17:19/M
22 IAN EISENHAUER AURORA CO 51 23 M 5 20-29 29:21:16.72 17:28/M
23 JENNIFER BRUNET HARRINGTON PARK NJ 16 43 F 1 40-49 29:21:21.79 17:28/M
24 RANDY YASENCHAK ASHLAND PA 195 54 M 2 50-59 29:49:25.33 17:45/M
25 SCOTT PATNODE BRIGHTION MA 139 33 M 5 30-39 29:54:54.77 17:48/M
26 JOHN MCALISTER EAST YORK ON 114 40 M 10 40-49 30:07:34.75 17:56/M
27 JEFF DEAN CHARLOTTE NC 40 35 M 6 30-39 30:18:36.60 18:03/M
28 VINCENT GAUTHIER LES COTEAUX QC 61 28 M 6 20-29 30:19:58.10 18:03/M
29 PETER KOZLOWSKI PITTSBURGH PA 91 34 M 7 30-39 30:46:29.53 18:19/M
30 RICHARD COOK BEN AVON HEIGHTS PA 31 51 M 3 50-59 30:57:46.39 18:26/M
31 JAMES HEUN BURTON OH 80 55 M 4 50-59 30:59:42.14 18:27/M
32 ZACH GEIPLE YORK PA 62 31 M 8 30-39 31:33:28.76 18:47/M
33 TIM SHEALER YORK PA 163 41 M 11 40-49 31:37:23.65 18:49/M
34 KURTIS GRUTERS DURHAM NC 69 28 M 7 20-29 31:57:15.52 19:01/M
35 THOMAS DEHAAN KINGSTON NY 41 51 M 5 50-59 31:57:15.91 19:01/M
36 JORDAN STAFFORD CHAPEL HILL NC 171 27 M 8 20-29 31:57:16.35 19:01/M
37 BEN BRUCKER SPRINGDALE PA 15 37 M 9 30-39 32:05:24.41 19:06/M
38 JASON MARUCCIO PITTSBURGH PA 112 37 M 10 30-39 32:18:10.97 19:14/M
39 BILL THOMPSON MOON TWP PA 176 48 M 12 40-49 32:24:56.33 19:18/M
40 STACY KOTSKO FAIRMONT WV 90 33 F 1 30-39 32:26:10.16 19:18/M
41 CAMILO MARTINEZ NEW YORK NY 111 33 M 11 30-39 32:26:52.26 19:19/M
42 JASON BRADY NEWTOWN PA 13 35 M 12 30-39 32:28:18.13 19:20/M
43 DAVID BIDLER PORTLAND ME 8 32 M 13 30-39 32:30:43.30 19:21/M
44 JANINE GUSZTAW WIND GAP PA 70 48 F 2 40-49 32:36:56.73 19:25/M
45 STEVEN PARKE KITCHENER ON 137 48 M 13 40-49 32:50:38.82 19:33/M
46 JASON DUNSAVAGE ETTERS PA 49 40 M 14 40-49 33:05:02.65 19:42/M
47 ELISE MAGUIRE KITCHENER ON 107 32 F 2 30-39 33:12:56.88 19:46/M
48 ERIC DEUTSCH PITTSBURGH PA 45 43 M 15 40-49 33:14:33.65 19:47/M
49 CLINT LANGLEY MCMURRAY PA 96 52 M 6 50-59 33:15:29.39 19:48/M
50 CASEY FISHER ABINGDON MD 57 31 M 14 30-39 33:22:58.89 19:52/M
51 DAVID WISE FLAGTOWN NJ 192 43 M 16 40-49 33:30:51.58 19:57/M
52 SAM WACHSMAN LANCASTER PA 181 47 M 17 40-49 33:36:18.55 20:00/M
53 KATHY ADAMS CHELSEA QC 1 37 F 3 30-39 33:38:23.60 20:01/M
54 JEFF DEAN KEMPTVILLE ON 39 50 M 7 50-59 33:38:23.80 20:01/M
55 MIGUEL PEREZ SILVER SPRING MD 141 31 M 15 30-39 34:05:22.34 20:17/M
56 LUIGI DESSY PONCE INTERNATIO 44 36 M 16 30-39 34:05:22.34 20:17/M
57 STEPHANE SCAGLIONE ST-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU QC 156 40 M 18 40-49 34:14:01.86 20:23/M
58 RICHARD HANDLEY ST. PETERSBURG FL 72 26 M 9 20-29 34:14:41.96 20:23/M
59 JASON HADDOCK ROBBINSVILLE NJ 71 44 M 19 40-49 34:27:52.26 20:31/M
60 MARIE GARMAT BOALSBURG PA 60 49 F 3 40-49 34:40:53.59 20:39/M
61 ALI TURFE ANN ARBOR MI 180 51 M 8 50-59 34:41:23.85 20:39/M
62 CHRISTOPHER AGBAY JEFFERSON MA 2 37 M 17 30-39 34:41:24.29 20:39/M
63 SCOTT LEE HAYMARKET VA 99 43 M 20 40-49 34:49:28.84 20:44/M
64 WAYNE SIGLER COOPERSBURG PA 166 38 M 18 30-39 35:04:23.69 20:53/M
65 PHILIP WESTLAKE MURRYSVILLE PA 188 42 M 21 40-49 35:04:33.88 20:53/M
66 CRYSTAL SHINOSKY CONCORD TWP OH 164 43 F 4 40-49 35:16:42.52 21:00/M
67 EUIHWA LEE NEWTOWN PA 98 54 M 9 50-59 35:17:45.87 21:01/M
68 GILBERT GRAY GREENBELT MD 66 52 M 10 50-59 35:17:46.65 21:01/M
69 TODD EGRY WALNUTPORT PA 50 49 M 22 40-49 35:19:51.57 21:02/M
70 TOM NASUTA PARKVILLE MD 125 58 M 11 50-59 35:27:52.90 21:07/M
71 AUSTIN SEDICUM QUAKERTOWN PA 162 46 M 23 40-49 35:35:56.61 21:11/M
72 MICHAEL DOWDELL AKRON OH 47 38 M 19 30-39 35:50:31.25 21:20/M