Pa Runners

Hyner View Trail Challenge

Overall Finish List

April 26, 2014


Results By PaRunners and PaRunners.com Pa Runners

25K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 DAVID ROCHE PALO ALTO CALIFORNIA 997 25 M 1 20-29 2:10:54.54 7:53/M
2 ERIC MARSHALL STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 870 30 M 1 30-39 2:27:55.55 8:55/M
3 ADAM RUSSELL ROME PENNSYLVAN 1016 35 M 2 30-39 2:28:45.60 8:58/M
4 JEFF SMUCKER WOODWARD PENNSYLVAN 1062 48 M 1 40-49 2:32:42.53 9:12/M
5 JOHN SPORER YORK PENNSYLVAN 1068 38 M 3 30-39 2:41:32.51 9:44/M
6 PAUL GRIEVE STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 711 25 M 2 20-29 2:42:12.78 9:46/M
7 ROBERT FURMANEK STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 689 39 M 4 30-39 2:42:59.33 9:49/M
8 BRYCE GAVITT HUGHESVILLE PENNSYLVAN 693 17 M 1 1-19 2:44:38.78 9:55/M
9 ANDREW KREBS STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 814 37 M 5 30-39 2:47:30.19 10:05/M
10 NICK LUDEN TIMBERVILLE VIRGINIA 855 31 M 6 30-39 2:47:47.89 10:06/M
11 SHANNON LEHMAN GUYS MILLS PENNSYLVAN 832 32 M 7 30-39 2:49:36.69 10:13/M
12 TONY KORCH NANTICOKE PENNSYLVAN 806 54 M 1 50-59 2:49:50.49 10:14/M
13 DAVID WILKINS SAN FRANCISCO CALIFORNIA 1149 29 M 3 20-29 2:51:18.61 10:19/M
14 JOSHUA GAVITT HUGHESVILLE PENNSYLVAN 694 39 M 8 30-39 2:53:13.92 10:26/M
15 MICHAEL REAGER CORNWALL PENNSYLVAN 984 36 M 9 30-39 2:54:53.12 10:32/M
16 GREGORY HARKAY STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 727 30 M 10 30-39 2:55:34.38 10:35/M
17 BRANDON BATEMAN ALEXANDRIA VIRGINIA 515 33 M 11 30-39 2:55:48.58 10:35/M
18 SCOTT BAIR MILL HALL PENNSYLVAN 503 36 M 12 30-39 2:57:55.63 10:43/M
19 BRENNAN DONNELLY ERIE PENNSYLVAN 625 25 M 4 20-29 2:58:52.87 10:47/M
20 JACOB STAMEY WINFIELD PENNSYLVAN 1073 28 M 5 20-29 2:59:13.80 10:48/M
21 SEAN CLOUSER WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 593 40 M 2 40-49 3:00:16.74 10:52/M
22 FREDDIE MILLER SUGARCREEK OHIO 905 38 M 13 30-39 3:00:33.14 10:53/M
23 TOBY MILLER MILLERSBURG OHIO 910 35 M 14 30-39 3:00:33.59 10:53/M
24 GLENN STAUFFER MILROY PENNSYLVAN 1078 40 M 3 40-49 3:01:52.64 10:57/M
25 RON ROVANSEK PORT MATILDA PENNSYLVAN 1012 46 M 4 40-49 3:02:20.74 10:59/M
26 RYAN COOK INDIANA PENNSYLVAN 600 27 M 6 20-29 3:02:47.35 11:01/M
27 LOUIS KUGEL BROOKLYN NEW YORK 818 37 M 15 30-39 3:03:03.60 11:02/M
28 MATTHEW WEAVER MILTON PENNSYLVAN 1139 39 M 16 30-39 3:04:14.38 11:06/M
29 ANDREW MUSSELMAN NEW PROVIDENCE PENNSYLVAN 933 27 M 7 20-29 3:04:56.40 11:08/M
30 JOHANNA OHM STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 313 22 F 1 20-29 3:05:04.39 11:09/M
31 JAMES KOWALEWSKI BURLINGTON VERMONT 809 37 M 17 30-39 3:05:27.74 11:10/M
32 ROBERT BRECKINRIDGE PITTSBURGH PENNSYLVAN 554 22 M 8 20-29 3:05:35.86 11:11/M
33 BENJAMIN LUSK HOLLIDAYSBURG PENNSYLVAN 857 27 M 9 20-29 3:05:58.76 11:12/M
34 ROD STAHL BOALSBURG PENNSYLVAN 1072 46 M 5 40-49 3:08:06.65 11:20/M
35 MICHAEL MONAHAN EAST HAMPTON NEW YORK 922 28 M 10 20-29 3:08:19.83 11:21/M
36 MIKE HASTINGS LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 730 28 M 11 20-29 3:08:26.66 11:21/M
37 ANTOINE BRUBAKER GUYS MILLS PENNSYLVAN 565 18 M 2 1-19 3:08:35.26 11:22/M
38 TODD YINGLING HANOVER PENNSYLVAN 1163 36 M 18 30-39 3:08:46.16 11:22/M
39 MATTHEW KING NARVON PENNSYLVAN 799 24 M 12 20-29 3:08:55.35 11:23/M
40 MARK ZOOK GAP PENNSYLVAN 1170 20 M 13 20-29 3:08:55.76 11:23/M
41 SCOTT HILDEBRAND STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 742 38 M 19 30-39 3:09:00.41 11:23/M
42 RAMON MARQUEZ ROBESONIA PENNSYLVAN 868 32 M 20 30-39 3:09:34.12 11:25/M
43 JODY DEWALD MILLVILLE PENNSYLVAN 620 45 M 6 40-49 3:09:36.91 11:25/M
44 SHANELLE PETERS MIFFLIN PENNSYLVAN 330 32 F 1 30-39 3:09:53.16 11:26/M
45 RUSSELL BELDEN RICHMOND VIRGINIA 521 25 M 14 20-29 3:10:31.16 11:29/M
46 ZACH MILLER BROOKHAVEN PENNSYLVAN 912 30 M 21 30-39 3:11:17.92 11:31/M
47 JERRY BLASKO DANVILLE PENNSYLVAN 540 42 M 7 40-49 3:11:35.42 11:32/M
48 ROBERT PHILLIPS BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 958 27 M 15 20-29 3:12:14.66 11:35/M
49 JAMES REEVES COLLEGE PARK MARYLAND 988 22 M 16 20-29 3:13:19.92 11:39/M
50 AARON STEHMAN LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 1081 32 M 22 30-39 3:13:48.88 11:40/M
51 JOE SCHUCHERT STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 1035 36 M 23 30-39 3:14:06.55 11:42/M
52 GREG KELLENBERGER MOHNTON PENNSYLVAN 786 38 M 24 30-39 3:14:13.18 11:42/M
53 LUKE STRAUSS ITHACA NEW YORK 1092 29 M 17 20-29 3:14:42.35 11:44/M
54 BRETT SHELTON CORNING NEW YORK 1044 42 M 8 40-49 3:15:01.43 11:45/M
55 MARK FISHER MIFFLIN PENNSYLVAN 669 27 M 18 20-29 3:15:18.13 11:46/M
56 NICK BARRY SHELBY TOWNSHIP MICHIGAN 513 40 M 9 40-49 3:15:19.35 11:46/M
57 ED SIMONCEK HOWARD PENNSYLVAN 1051 47 M 10 40-49 3:15:20.36 11:46/M
58 WESTON GRAYBILL CENTERVILLE PENNSYLVAN 707 20 M 19 20-29 3:15:21.18 11:46/M
59 TERRY ROONEY PHILA PENNSYLVAN 1005 53 M 2 50-59 3:15:25.26 11:46/M
60 JAMIE REICHLER PARKER COLORADO 992 45 M 11 40-49 3:15:29.74 11:47/M
61 MATT MILLER BERLIN OHIO 907 32 M 25 30-39 3:16:42.68 11:51/M
62 LEE FRIEDLINE BEDFORD PENNSYLVAN 684 29 M 20 20-29 3:16:57.45 11:52/M
63 KENDRICK MULLET MILLERSBURG OHIO 930 33 M 26 30-39 3:17:19.41 11:53/M
64 MATTHEW WARTA BUFFALO NEW YORK 1136 33 M 27 30-39 3:18:16.89 11:57/M
65 ROBERT ARNOLD PITTSFIELD PENNSYLVAN 499 47 M 12 40-49 3:18:36.66 11:58/M
66 SCOTT GARMAN MILL HALL PENNSYLVAN 690 38 M 28 30-39 3:19:02.68 11:59/M
67 ERIK RYAN CLYMER NEW YORK 1017 37 M 29 30-39 3:19:28.92 12:01/M
68 ALAN LICHTENWALNER EMPORIUM PENNSYLVAN 842 49 M 13 40-49 3:19:31.15 12:01/M
69 MARCUS GRAYBILL YORK PENNSYLVAN 706 26 M 21 20-29 3:19:32.94 12:01/M
70 BRIANNA BAIR STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 11 34 F 2 30-39 3:19:52.44 12:02/M
71 DEBBIE SIMONCEK HOWARD PENNSYLVAN 402 46 F 1 40-49 3:19:58.78 12:03/M
72 ANN BALL WELLSVILLE NEW YORK 16 30 F 3 30-39 3:20:10.56 12:03/M
73 TRACY WRIGHT WAVERLY NEW YORK 472 38 F 4 30-39 3:20:20.44 12:04/M
74 LARIE HALL MORRISDALE PENNSYLVAN 158 45 F 2 40-49 3:20:40.94 12:05/M
75 JIM EBERLY MORRIS PENNSYLVAN 644 40 M 14 40-49 3:21:38.99 12:09/M
76 STEVE SANDO MECHANICSBURG PENNSYLVAN 1021 29 M 22 20-29 3:23:28.83 12:15/M
77 SHARON FOLEY MONTOURSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 113 50 F 1 50-59 3:24:09.66 12:18/M
78 TIMOTHY STESSNEY ALTOONA PENNSYLVAN 1082 45 M 15 40-49 3:24:31.17 12:19/M
79 GREG SCOTT STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 1038 45 M 16 40-49 3:26:21.18 12:26/M
80 CHRISTOPHER TERRY PHILADELPHIA PENNSYLVAN 1110 26 M 23 20-29 3:26:36.80 12:27/M
81 JOSEPH EATON LOGANTON PENNSYLVAN 640 40 M 17 40-49 3:26:42.71 12:27/M
82 STEPHEN HIRLINGER STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 746 23 M 24 20-29 3:26:55.45 12:28/M
83 CHRIS GROVE FLEMINGTON PENNSYLVAN 712 28 M 25 20-29 3:27:42.12 12:31/M
84 ALEX BUTLER MONTOURSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 57 27 F 2 20-29 3:28:50.20 12:35/M
85 ANDREW PIOTROWSKI WARMINSTER PENNSYLVAN 965 26 M 26 20-29 3:28:50.96 12:35/M
86 JUSTIN GRAYBILL CENTERVILLE PENNSYLVAN 705 18 M 3 1-19 3:29:22.97 12:37/M
87 JACOB ALEXANDER STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 489 38 M 30 30-39 3:29:38.46 12:38/M
88 MEHMET UNAL STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 1123 30 M 31 30-39 3:30:25.84 12:41/M
89 ALLEN STOLTZFUS MIFFLINBURG PENNSYLVAN 1090 20 M 27 20-29 3:31:51.72 12:46/M
90 DAVE SNYDER EL DORADO ARKANSAS 1064 26 M 28 20-29 3:31:52.32 12:46/M
91 MICHELE PROBST LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 342 44 F 3 40-49 3:32:12.86 12:47/M
92 TODD HYDOCK NORRISTOWN PENNSYLVAN 758 41 M 18 40-49 3:32:29.71 12:48/M
93 KERRY BELL MOUNT PLEASANT PENNSYLVAN 522 29 M 29 20-29 3:32:49.43 12:49/M
94 JEFFERY LISTER JERSEY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 846 61 M 1 60-99 3:33:19.89 12:51/M
95 MICHAEL RACE STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 979 26 M 30 20-29 3:33:20.92 12:51/M
96 MARTIN STATLER DUNCANSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 1075 40 M 19 40-49 3:33:25.62 12:51/M
97 SHELDON HORST LANCASTER PENNSYLVAN 750 32 M 32 30-39 3:33:28.66 12:52/M
98 JENNY RODGERS APOLLO PENNSYLVAN 367 28 F 3 20-29 3:33:51.98 12:53/M
99 JAMES MINER DRYDEN NEW YORK 914 65 M 2 60-99 3:33:58.23 12:53/M
100 SCOTT BOYCE SALISBURY MARYLAND 551 44 M 20 40-49 3:34:01.33 12:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 WILLIAM SCHLORFF LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 1032 50 M 3 50-59 3:34:13.35 12:54/M
102 SHANE LAUDENSLAGER SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 829 35 M 33 30-39 3:35:47.61 13:00/M
103 SCOTT LEWIS PICTURE ROCKS PENNSYLVAN 839 39 M 34 30-39 3:36:18.23 13:02/M
104 JOSH BAHR MONTOURSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 502 39 M 35 30-39 3:36:18.25 13:02/M
105 AMY MCCULLOUGH SEVEN VALLEYS PENNSYLVAN 271 32 F 5 30-39 3:36:32.23 13:03/M
106 KEN HURD SPRING MILLS PENNSYLVAN 756 48 M 21 40-49 3:36:36.17 13:03/M
107 FAITH ANDERSON WARMINSTER PENNSYLVAN 5 25 F 4 20-29 3:36:36.18 13:03/M
108 BRIAN BENNETT BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 526 42 M 22 40-49 3:36:45.13 13:03/M
109 TABITHA DUNN MONROETON PENNSYLVAN 94 29 F 5 20-29 3:36:52.47 13:04/M
110 WILLIAM PUGH SHAMOKIN DAM PENNSYLVAN 973 41 M 23 40-49 3:37:10.71 13:05/M
111 ABRAHAM ROVANSEK PORT MATILDA PENNSYLVAN 1013 17 M 4 1-19 3:37:20.91 13:06/M
112 JEFF GUGINO STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 714 49 M 24 40-49 3:37:22.12 13:06/M
113 MIKE BROWN BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 562 35 M 36 30-39 3:37:33.98 13:06/M
114 KAT BRADY DELTA PENNSYLVAN 44 38 F 6 30-39 3:37:43.24 13:07/M
115 LUCAS HARRIS STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 728 24 M 31 20-29 3:37:44.81 13:07/M
116 JONATHAN CONVILLE LEBANON PENNSYLVAN 598 36 M 37 30-39 3:38:10.48 13:09/M
117 LUCAS CALVERT PORT MATILDA PENNSYLVAN 576 17 M 5 1-19 3:38:23.99 13:09/M
118 CARL STAUFFER PHILADELPHIA PENNSYLVAN 1076 42 M 25 40-49 3:38:47.46 13:11/M
119 STEPHEN SYWY CARNEGIE PENNSYLVAN 1103 24 M 32 20-29 3:38:49.51 13:11/M
120 MATT CROYLE HILLIARD OHIO 612 38 M 38 30-39 3:39:12.90 13:12/M
121 KENNETH MAKOSCH ITHACA NEW YORK 863 38 M 39 30-39 3:39:22.22 13:13/M
122 TASHA LEITCH LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 239 33 F 7 30-39 3:39:47.63 13:14/M
123 MATT BRADY HARRISONBURG VIRGINIA 553 30 M 40 30-39 3:40:16.87 13:16/M
124 TROY MILLER JULIAN PENNSYLVAN 911 43 M 26 40-49 3:40:32.91 13:17/M
125 RANDALL MOORE STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 925 56 M 4 50-59 3:40:38.49 13:17/M
126 TOM MACK ARMAGH PENNSYLVAN 860 37 M 41 30-39 3:40:41.46 13:18/M
127 CRAIG TULLER MONTOURSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 1120 23 M 33 20-29 3:40:42.25 13:18/M
128 TARA KEMP WASHINGTON DISTRICT O 211 21 F 6 20-29 3:40:42.47 13:18/M
129 STEVEN SNYDER JENKINTOWN PENNSYLVAN 1066 28 M 34 20-29 3:41:21.50 13:20/M
130 DEREK LEONARD BOALSBURG PENNSYLVAN 834 32 M 42 30-39 3:41:44.44 13:21/M
131 STEPHEN GIAMBALVO FAIRFIELD CONNECTICU 698 29 M 35 20-29 3:41:49.13 13:22/M
132 DENVER YODER MILLERSBURG PENNSYLVAN 1164 37 M 43 30-39 3:41:51.37 13:22/M
133 CHRIS CARNEY EAST HAMPTON NEW YORK 577 44 M 27 40-49 3:41:59.88 13:22/M
134 JOEL STROUSE LOGANTON PENNSYLVAN 1093 44 M 28 40-49 3:42:02.25 13:23/M
135 BEN COSTA GILBERTSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 607 24 M 36 20-29 3:42:08.30 13:23/M
136 LAURIE HENDRICKS JERSEY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 170 45 F 4 40-49 3:42:53.13 13:26/M
137 CLINT MCCASLIN JULIAN PENNSYLVAN 880 17 M 6 1-19 3:42:53.94 13:26/M
138 JOHN EYSTER YORK PENNSYLVAN 654 54 M 5 50-59 3:43:09.25 13:27/M
139 SETH SENIOR 191 TREETOPS DRIVE PENNSYLVAN 1040 27 M 37 20-29 3:43:09.95 13:27/M
140 RAY DOUGLAS MILTON PENNSYLVAN 628 46 M 29 40-49 3:43:19.93 13:27/M
141 MADDY GORINI MONTOURSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 144 16 F 1 1-19 3:43:23.17 13:27/M
142 JOSHUA SITAS WYALUSING PENNSYLVAN 1053 33 M 44 30-39 3:43:52.44 13:29/M
143 ANGE HORST LANCASTER PENNSYLVAN 185 31 F 8 30-39 3:44:11.75 13:30/M
144 AMY MUSSELMAN MOUNT AIRY MARYLAND 298 24 F 7 20-29 3:44:34.77 13:32/M
145 JOANNE VAN HORN DOUGLASSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 440 49 F 5 40-49 3:44:38.51 13:32/M
146 GARRETT KERSTETTER LEWISBURG PENNSYLVAN 788 31 M 45 30-39 3:44:40.58 13:32/M
147 MIKE LUKAC STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 856 33 M 46 30-39 3:44:44.50 13:32/M
148 STEPHEN WILCOX FREEBURG PENNSYLVAN 1147 48 M 30 40-49 3:45:08.62 13:34/M
149 MIKE KNIGHT GLENVILLE PENNSYLVAN 805 39 M 47 30-39 3:45:34.22 13:35/M
150 JEREMY BENTZEL YORK PENNSYLVAN 528 36 M 48 30-39 3:45:48.26 13:36/M
151 STEVEN RETTEW LOGANTON PENNSYLVAN 993 35 M 49 30-39 3:45:56.26 13:37/M
152 NATE HARTLIEB LEESPORT PENNSYLVAN 729 20 M 38 20-29 3:46:03.26 13:37/M
153 AARON CLARK PORT ALLEGANY PENNSYLVAN 587 33 M 50 30-39 3:46:31.98 13:39/M
154 MATT LAWTON PORT ALLEGANY PENNSYLVAN 830 40 M 31 40-49 3:46:32.18 13:39/M
155 DOUG ZECHMAN ROBESONIA PENNSYLVAN 1166 55 M 6 50-59 3:46:43.75 13:39/M
156 ALEXANDER FOX REEDSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 679 51 M 7 50-59 3:46:44.56 13:40/M
157 TONY KYLER DUNCANNON PENNSYLVAN 823 40 M 32 40-49 3:46:44.98 13:40/M
158 JAMIE FELKER SPRING MILLS PENNSYLVAN 661 42 M 33 40-49 3:46:53.71 13:40/M
159 BRIAN KUNKLE SAYRE PENNSYLVAN 820 31 M 51 30-39 3:47:07.51 13:41/M
160 JACOB HEBDON STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 733 26 M 39 20-29 3:47:26.45 13:42/M
161 MATT BEAVER LINDEN PENNSYLVAN 518 39 M 52 30-39 3:48:19.66 13:45/M
162 KYTE PICHECO ERIE PENNSYLVAN 959 31 M 53 30-39 3:48:41.68 13:47/M
163 DANE CLARK ANITA PENNSYLVAN 589 30 M 54 30-39 3:49:33.66 13:50/M
164 JUSTIN MARTINEZ LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 874 21 M 40 20-29 3:49:52.14 13:51/M
165 BETHANY STOUGH SPRUCE CREEK PENNSYLVAN 424 37 F 9 30-39 3:49:56.40 13:51/M
166 DAKOTA JOLIN WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 773 16 M 7 1-19 3:50:00.28 13:51/M
167 JAMES ADAMS BLOOMSBURG PENNSYLVAN 486 27 M 41 20-29 3:50:14.71 13:52/M
168 KYLE STOLTZFUS COATESVILLE PENNSYLVAN 1089 23 M 42 20-29 3:50:15.72 13:52/M
169 JIM FURL WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 688 24 M 43 20-29 3:50:36.34 13:53/M
170 JASON WELCH TIOGA PENNSYLVAN 1143 34 M 55 30-39 3:50:37.32 13:54/M
171 VICTOR GORINI MONTOURSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 702 42 M 34 40-49 3:50:46.52 13:54/M
172 CHRISTY GRETTENBERGER APT 110 PENNSYLVAN 152 27 F 8 20-29 3:51:13.67 13:56/M
173 ADAM CLINGER COUDERSPORT PENNSYLVAN 591 30 M 56 30-39 3:51:14.77 13:56/M
174 BRENDON STOLTZFUS COATESVILLE PENNSYLVAN 1087 16 M 8 1-19 3:51:22.19 13:56/M
175 STEVEN BOOTH NORTHUMBERLAND PENNSYLVAN 547 28 M 44 20-29 3:51:29.71 13:57/M
176 MARCIA ITLE LORETTO PENNSYLVAN 194 28 F 9 20-29 3:51:46.15 13:58/M
177 JOSHUA TICE QUARRYVILLE PENNSYLVAN 1111 24 M 45 20-29 3:51:47.97 13:58/M
178 MEGHAN MAGGIACOMO BALTIOMRE MARYLAND 259 31 F 10 30-39 3:52:40.27 14:01/M
179 KELLY RUSSELL WANTAGH NEW YORK 379 38 F 11 30-39 3:52:40.67 14:01/M
180 IAN IVANOFF TOWANDA PENNSYLVAN 761 33 M 57 30-39 3:52:46.16 14:01/M
181 MATT JONES BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 776 32 M 58 30-39 3:53:02.42 14:02/M
182 MATT HOPKINS WASHINGTON DISTRICT O 749 36 M 59 30-39 3:53:03.23 14:02/M
183 BLAKE BELDEN RICHMOND VIRGINIA 520 22 M 46 20-29 3:53:04.30 14:02/M
184 CHRIS WRIGHT BERWICK PENNSYLVAN 1159 36 M 60 30-39 3:53:18.88 14:03/M
185 DURBOIS ZIM FAIRFAX VIRGINIA 1169 53 M 8 50-59 3:53:29.84 14:04/M
186 KIRK EMIG DALLASTOWN PENNSYLVAN 647 52 M 9 50-59 3:53:38.30 14:04/M
187 ZACH LESLIE LIMA NEW YORK 836 17 M 9 1-19 3:53:56.65 14:06/M
188 BRADLEY BALL WELLSVILLE NEW YORK 509 34 M 61 30-39 3:53:59.78 14:06/M
189 AMANDA WILCZYNSKI MAYFIELD PENNSYLVAN 468 31 F 12 30-39 3:54:06.79 14:06/M
190 WILLA PATERSON SPRING MILLS PENNSYLVAN 321 28 F 10 20-29 3:54:07.28 14:06/M
191 JORGE FERNANDEZ DOWNINGTOWN PENNSYLVAN 664 30 M 62 30-39 3:54:12.28 14:07/M
192 LONI RISLEY OLYPHANT PENNSYLVAN 364 33 F 13 30-39 3:54:24.28 14:07/M
193 LARRY FENNESSEY WARRIORS MARK PENNSYLVAN 663 53 M 10 50-59 3:54:52.78 14:09/M
194 LUKE WIEST WATERTOWN NEW YORK 1146 41 M 35 40-49 3:55:05.28 14:10/M
195 JOY PHELAN CONESTOGA PENNSYLVAN 332 44 F 6 40-49 3:55:10.77 14:10/M
196 GABRIELLA BOCK CHARLOTTESVILLE VIRGINIA 35 13 F 2 1-19 3:55:54.26 14:13/M
197 VERNON BOCK CHARLOTTESVILLE VIRGINIA 544 41 M 36 40-49 3:55:54.53 14:13/M
198 CHRIS YEAGER LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 1161 40 M 37 40-49 3:56:04.13 14:13/M
199 JIM ARNOLD MONTOURSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 498 53 M 11 50-59 3:56:32.62 14:15/M
200 STEVE SCHWANGER EPHRATA PENNSYLVAN 1036 44 M 38 40-49 3:56:34.25 14:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 TODD BERGER SPRING TEXAS 530 50 M 12 50-59 3:57:12.45 14:17/M
202 MATTHEW MARRA HANSCOM AFB MASSACHUSE 869 21 M 47 20-29 3:57:13.87 14:17/M
203 BRIAN JOLY PITTSBURGH PENNSYLVAN 774 55 M 13 50-59 3:57:27.71 14:18/M
204 TOBY SNIDER CHAMBERSBURG PENNSYLVAN 1063 27 M 48 20-29 3:57:44.29 14:19/M
205 CORBIN MELEEN WESTFIELD NEW YORK 898 24 M 49 20-29 3:57:58.77 14:20/M
206 SETH BARZONA MILL HALL PENNSYLVAN 514 22 M 50 20-29 3:58:11.12 14:21/M
207 MICHELE BROWN TUNKHANNOCK PENNSYLVAN 51 0 F 1 0- 0 3:58:21.70 14:22/M
208 CHAD ROSENBERRY CHAMBERSBURG PENNSYLVAN 1009 35 M 63 30-39 3:58:32.45 14:22/M
209 CHRIS KEITH MOHNTON PENNSYLVAN 784 34 M 64 30-39 3:58:38.74 14:23/M
210 ERIC LOOP STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 849 53 M 14 50-59 3:58:42.19 14:23/M
211 KEVIN DIETZ PORT MATILDA PENNSYLVAN 621 51 M 15 50-59 3:58:59.50 14:24/M
212 MICHAEL SYKES LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 1102 32 M 65 30-39 3:59:06.79 14:24/M
213 LONNIE SNYDER JR RICHFIELD PENNSYLVAN 1067 42 M 39 40-49 3:59:14.93 14:25/M
214 VINCENT CORSO PORT MATILDA PENNSYLVAN 605 34 M 66 30-39 3:59:49.46 14:27/M
215 DUSTIN MUSSELMAN MOUNT AIRY MARYLAND 934 25 M 51 20-29 4:00:04.51 14:28/M
216 DANNY LABANT GALETON PENNSYLVAN 825 51 M 16 50-59 4:00:27.68 14:29/M
217 DEANNA RANDO BURLINGTON VERMONT 346 34 F 14 30-39 4:00:39.48 14:30/M
218 ABBY MCCARTHY ROCHESTER NEW YORK 268 33 F 15 30-39 4:01:25.17 14:33/M
219 JEREMY MCDOWELL HUBER HEIGHTS OHIO 887 20 M 52 20-29 4:02:05.76 14:35/M
220 BLAIR LEYDIG HYNDMAN PENNSYLVAN 840 35 M 67 30-39 4:02:08.55 14:35/M
221 BRENT HOLLOWELL STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 748 51 M 17 50-59 4:02:19.96 14:36/M
222 ALEXANDRA MIDDLEBROOK SAYRE PENNSYLVAN 281 20 F 11 20-29 4:03:26.55 14:40/M
223 CHAD DURFF SHIPPENSBURG PENNSYLVAN 636 42 M 40 40-49 4:03:27.16 14:40/M
224 DANIEL JOHNSON SCIO NEW YORK 770 45 M 41 40-49 4:03:27.77 14:40/M
225 BILL SERAFIN CLYMER PENNSYLVAN 1041 64 M 3 60-99 4:03:48.87 14:41/M
226 CHRISTOPHER AMATO BETHLEHEM PENNSYLVAN 493 44 M 42 40-49 4:03:49.28 14:41/M
227 ED ZENDT LOYSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 1167 53 M 18 50-59 4:04:07.76 14:42/M
228 RUSS OELSCHLAGER WILKES BARRE PENNSYLVAN 946 31 M 68 30-39 4:04:11.19 14:43/M
229 LISA STRAUSS ITHACA NEW YORK 425 28 F 12 20-29 4:04:31.10 14:44/M
230 JACOB CLONINGER ERIE PENNSYLVAN 592 32 M 69 30-39 4:05:06.64 14:46/M
231 DAN LINDOERFER PHILADELPHIA PENNSYLVAN 843 35 M 70 30-39 4:05:23.31 14:47/M
232 LOUIS LEVESQUE OWEGO NEW YORK 837 13 M 10 1-19 4:05:39.39 14:48/M
233 STEPHANIE SERRIERE STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 392 36 F 16 30-39 4:05:55.39 14:49/M
234 BRIAN STURTEVANT LAFAYETTE HILL PENNSYLVAN 1097 29 M 53 20-29 4:05:56.24 14:49/M
235 DICK WRIGHT STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 1160 52 M 19 50-59 4:06:17.37 14:50/M
236 SUE REESE BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 353 54 F 2 50-59 4:06:33.41 14:51/M
237 GEORGE RUSCZYK LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 1015 33 M 71 30-39 4:06:33.56 14:51/M
238 RICK SHULL PENNSDALE PENNSYLVAN 1048 47 M 43 40-49 4:06:37.48 14:51/M
239 JEREMY ZAHLER CANONSBURG PENNSYLVAN 1165 35 M 72 30-39 4:06:42.52 14:52/M
240 MARK BERGSTROM STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 531 53 M 20 50-59 4:07:39.81 14:55/M
241 LAURA RENNINGER MCCLURE PENNSYLVAN 360 30 F 17 30-39 4:07:44.70 14:55/M
242 CRAIG BAISLEY HONEOYE FALLS NEW YORK 504 43 M 44 40-49 4:07:49.75 14:56/M
243 WILLIAM MOEN STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 919 48 M 45 40-49 4:08:03.80 14:57/M
244 JEFFERSON STOLTZFUS EPHRATA PENNSYLVAN 1088 41 M 46 40-49 4:08:17.57 14:57/M
245 KEVIN ESH NEW HOLLAND PENNSYLVAN 651 21 M 54 20-29 4:08:25.93 14:58/M
246 JED LEZAK MILAN PENNSYLVAN 841 38 M 73 30-39 4:08:36.49 14:59/M
247 DAVID MAGGIACOMO CATONSVILLE MARYLAND 862 29 M 55 20-29 4:08:46.47 14:59/M
248 JOHN PUTMAN CASTANEA PENNSYLVAN 974 57 M 21 50-59 4:08:55.79 15:00/M
249 BENJAMIN OAKES HORSEHEADS NEW YORK 944 36 M 74 30-39 4:09:05.76 15:00/M
250 CARLY CONTI CONSHOHOCKEN PENNSYLVAN 69 30 F 18 30-39 4:09:16.94 15:01/M
251 TREY MINSKEY ETTERS PENNSYLVAN 916 20 M 56 20-29 4:09:17.54 15:01/M
252 RENE MOLINA WEST CHESTER PENNSYLVAN 920 36 M 75 30-39 4:09:20.57 15:01/M
253 TOM MCKEE HARRISBURG PENNSYLVAN 894 32 M 76 30-39 4:09:31.72 15:02/M
254 ERNEST STAUFFER STEVENS PENNSYLVAN 1077 49 M 47 40-49 4:09:47.32 15:03/M
255 JASON LANG RIDGWAY PENNSYLVAN 828 41 M 48 40-49 4:10:02.45 15:04/M
256 MARK BARBIER MONTGOMERY PENNSYLVAN 511 34 M 77 30-39 4:10:03.68 15:04/M
257 PHIL NISLEY MEADVILLE PENNSYLVAN 939 27 M 57 20-29 4:10:07.52 15:04/M
258 LAUREN BROOKS LONG BEACH CALIFORNIA 48 33 F 19 30-39 4:10:24.22 15:05/M
259 CHRISTOPHER KEISER WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 783 38 M 78 30-39 4:10:27.82 15:05/M
260 MIRANDA FEERRAR LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 107 24 F 13 20-29 4:10:48.57 15:07/M
261 JACKIE SCHLITZER ALLENTOWN NEW JERSEY 387 48 F 7 40-49 4:11:39.73 15:10/M
262 HELENA MONTEIRO SOMERVILLE MASSACHUSE 293 24 F 14 20-29 4:11:47.55 15:10/M
263 CHRISTOPHER COON TOWANDA PENNSYLVAN 602 27 M 58 20-29 4:11:49.29 15:10/M
264 JEFFRY SCHIESLER PORT MATILDA PENNSYLVAN 1029 58 M 22 50-59 4:11:55.77 15:11/M
265 JAMES CARROLL EAST LONGMEADOW MASSACHUSE 578 41 M 49 40-49 4:12:07.20 15:11/M
266 CAROL SHIRK ALTOONA PENNSYLVAN 400 51 F 3 50-59 4:12:17.75 15:12/M
267 CHAD WOODRUFF WOODSTOWN NEW JERSEY 1158 31 M 79 30-39 4:12:26.28 15:12/M
268 JAMES TERRIBILINI LOCKWOOD NEW YORK 1109 30 M 80 30-39 4:12:26.28 15:12/M
269 TAYLOR QUILTY NEW CITY NEW YORK 344 21 F 15 20-29 4:12:38.33 15:13/M
270 BRYAN MAULE CAMILLUS NEW YORK 879 36 M 81 30-39 4:12:39.47 15:13/M
271 JIM HOWARD OWEGO NY 886 39 M 82 30-39 4:12:40.29 15:13/M
272 MARCY SMUCKER WOODWARD PENNSYLVAN 410 17 F 3 1-19 4:12:58.77 15:14/M
273 WILLIAM MATSON ROME PENNSYLVAN 878 30 M 83 30-39 4:13:09.32 15:15/M
274 CHRIS MUSSER 953 0 M 1 0- 0 4:13:09.85 15:15/M
275 MICHELLE MISSELWITZ BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 291 28 F 16 20-29 4:13:11.55 15:15/M
276 SHARON LUPO PA FURNACE PENNSYLVAN 253 39 F 20 30-39 4:13:11.56 15:15/M
277 JOSHUA DAY MILL HALL PENNSYLVAN 617 30 M 84 30-39 4:13:27.41 15:16/M
278 MICHAEL GINDER DILLSBURG PA 1172 0 M 2 0- 0 4:13:31.58 15:16/M
279 DERRICK SMITH LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 1059 30 M 85 30-39 4:13:59.83 15:18/M
280 JON SCHALL LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 1026 38 M 86 30-39 4:14:15.51 15:19/M
281 DALLAS BEACHEL DANVILLE PENNSYLVAN 516 31 M 87 30-39 4:14:18.33 15:19/M
282 BILL KASTER WILLIAMSTOWN PENNSYLVAN 781 23 M 59 20-29 4:14:33.16 15:20/M
283 BETH GUGINO STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 155 38 F 21 30-39 4:14:33.77 15:20/M
284 LANCE ENCE HERNDON VIRGINIA 648 33 M 88 30-39 4:14:46.93 15:21/M
285 MARTIN WILDY STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 1148 36 M 89 30-39 4:15:20.58 15:23/M
286 DAVID KRESSNER STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 816 37 M 90 30-39 4:15:20.72 15:23/M
287 JEREMY LUSK DILLSBURG PENNSYLVAN 858 37 M 91 30-39 4:15:21.54 15:23/M
288 BRANDON CALITREE STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 575 31 M 92 30-39 4:15:32.72 15:24/M
289 SUZETTE MILLER LOGANTON PENNSYLVAN 288 46 F 8 40-49 4:15:35.56 15:24/M
290 TINA HAWKSWORTH LOGANTON PENNSYLVAN 165 53 F 4 50-59 4:15:35.97 15:24/M
291 CLINTON BIGGER LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 534 22 M 60 20-29 4:15:39.44 15:24/M
292 REBECCA SHERTZER EAST PETERSBURG PENNSYLVAN 399 25 F 17 20-29 4:15:56.80 15:25/M
293 YVONNE MCCASLIN JULIAN PENNSYLVAN 269 40 F 9 40-49 4:16:25.84 15:27/M
294 RONALD SANDRONI WAVERLY NEW YORK 1022 55 M 23 50-59 4:16:26.32 15:27/M
295 MATTHEW HAFER READING PENNSYLVAN 717 34 M 93 30-39 4:16:33.25 15:27/M
296 REBECCA SPANGLER PORT MATILDA PENNSYLVAN 412 30 F 22 30-39 4:16:47.59 15:28/M
297 RANDALL BOWMASTER WILLIAMSBURG PENNSYLVAN 550 45 M 50 40-49 4:16:57.39 15:29/M
298 PAUL BLANCHARD HERNDON VIRGINIA 539 30 M 94 30-39 4:16:59.59 15:29/M
299 TED FELLER CHARDON OHIO 662 41 M 51 40-49 4:17:21.57 15:30/M
300 MATT HIRLINGER HOUSTON TEXAS 745 28 M 61 20-29 4:17:36.34 15:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 BRANDON HIGHSMITH MUNCY PENNSYLVAN 741 28 M 62 20-29 4:17:46.16 15:32/M
302 KATY GERO CAMBRIDGE MASSACHUSE 133 23 F 18 20-29 4:18:31.59 15:34/M
303 SIDNEY TRUNZO WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 435 15 F 4 1-19 4:18:52.55 15:36/M
304 BEN HAMILTON GROVE CITY PENNSYLVAN 721 40 M 52 40-49 4:19:01.83 15:36/M
305 RICK EDLER WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 645 56 M 24 50-59 4:19:11.64 15:37/M
306 JOE BOLLINGER PA FURNACE PENNSYLVAN 546 48 M 53 40-49 4:19:13.27 15:37/M
307 KRISTIN MANHART LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 261 23 F 19 20-29 4:19:27.90 15:38/M
308 TRACY NOLL LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 306 44 F 10 40-49 4:19:37.44 15:38/M
309 MARC CLARK DAYTON OHIO 590 44 M 54 40-49 4:19:41.85 15:39/M
310 CURTIS BOYD ATHENS PENNSYLVAN 552 27 M 63 20-29 4:19:43.59 15:39/M
311 JENNIFER NILSSON JERSEY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 304 36 F 23 30-39 4:20:10.16 15:40/M
312 PETER JACKSON PORT MATILDA PENNSYLVAN 762 33 M 95 30-39 4:20:19.10 15:41/M
313 MATT REHEARD AIRVILLE PENNSYLVAN 991 41 M 55 40-49 4:20:28.35 15:41/M
314 SOPHORN CHOUP PHILADELPHIA PENNSYLVAN 63 34 F 24 30-39 4:20:29.26 15:42/M
315 PARKER LOPEZ ALTOONA PENNSYLVAN 850 19 M 11 1-19 4:20:40.65 15:42/M
316 NAZARETH EPPLEY CAMP HILL PENNSYLVAN 650 32 M 96 30-39 4:20:43.10 15:42/M
317 ANDREW FOSS PHILADELPHIA PENNSYLVAN 677 32 M 97 30-39 4:20:56.54 15:43/M
318 JAMES STEVENS CARLISLE PENNSYLVAN 1084 47 M 56 40-49 4:21:25.45 15:45/M
319 TANIA LEZAK MILAN PENNSYLVAN 240 36 F 25 30-39 4:21:39.33 15:46/M
320 DAN KING ALLENWOOD PENNSYLVAN 794 49 M 57 40-49 4:21:40.14 15:46/M
321 MARK SHARER SPRING MILLS PENNSYLVAN 1043 42 M 58 40-49 4:21:40.76 15:46/M
322 MORGAN WASIKONIS STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 453 44 F 11 40-49 4:22:55.86 15:50/M
323 TONY HANCOCK HARRISBURG PENNSYLVAN 722 40 M 59 40-49 4:22:56.51 15:50/M
324 MICHAEL FRANCIS CHARLESTOWN NEW HAMPSH 680 49 M 60 40-49 4:22:58.15 15:50/M
325 TODD SCANLON ONEONTA NEW YORK 1025 41 M 61 40-49 4:23:04.85 15:51/M
326 JEFF HEIMBAUGH NEWPORT PENNSYLVAN 734 52 M 25 50-59 4:23:14.10 15:51/M
327 BRIAN JOHNSON PORT MATILDA PENNSYLVAN 769 37 M 98 30-39 4:24:22.49 15:56/M
328 JENNIFER KLINE BLOOMSBURG PENNSYLVAN 228 29 F 20 20-29 4:24:30.82 15:56/M
329 TUSHANNA HABALAR WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 156 39 F 26 30-39 4:24:35.90 15:56/M
330 AMANDA NYMAN HOWARD PENNSYLVAN 309 33 F 27 30-39 4:24:55.86 15:58/M
331 BRADLEY SMAIL LEMONT PENNSYLVAN 1057 49 M 62 40-49 4:25:26.45 15:59/M
332 BRIAN MONAHAN EAST HAMPTON NEW YORK 921 58 M 26 50-59 4:25:58.11 16:01/M
333 RYAN KNECHT BLAIRSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 804 42 M 63 40-49 4:26:05.66 16:02/M
334 JASON LACHAT MILL HALL PENNSYLVAN 827 39 M 99 30-39 4:26:05.66 16:02/M
335 JANAE RYAN CLYMER NEW YORK 380 35 F 28 30-39 4:26:25.11 16:03/M
336 PATRICK MARTY WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 875 45 M 64 40-49 4:26:27.36 16:03/M
337 REBECCA SVETZ CLYMER NEW YORK 428 40 F 12 40-49 4:26:30.61 16:03/M
338 NICK NOLL LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 940 14 M 12 1-19 4:26:44.49 16:04/M
339 STEWART WALKER BALDWIN MARYLAND 1133 41 M 65 40-49 4:26:51.76 16:05/M
340 TODD MARCONI MILL HALL PENNSYLVAN 865 28 M 64 20-29 4:26:59.86 16:05/M
341 SAMUEL PROBST LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 971 44 M 66 40-49 4:27:00.12 16:05/M
342 KEVIN TRIPP MASONVILLE NEW YORK 1119 43 M 67 40-49 4:27:01.74 16:05/M
343 DAVID LOSEE DENVER NEW YORK 853 43 M 68 40-49 4:27:08.66 16:06/M
344 LUCAS CAIN JERSEY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 574 27 M 65 20-29 4:27:26.53 16:07/M
345 NANCY BELZ GIBSONIA PENNSYLVAN 22 54 F 5 50-59 4:27:28.12 16:07/M
346 ADAM MORRILL BERGEN NEW YORK 926 15 M 13 1-19 4:27:56.82 16:08/M
347 CHARLES KIVLEN SHAVERTOWN PENNSYLVAN 802 30 M 100 30-39 4:28:00.26 16:09/M
348 CHARLES KING NORRISTOWN PENNSYLVAN 793 30 M 101 30-39 4:28:19.60 16:10/M
349 PHILIP MILLER RED LION PENNSYLVAN 909 45 M 69 40-49 4:28:26.87 16:10/M
350 RICHARD BUNDRO STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 567 39 M 102 30-39 4:28:47.83 16:12/M
351 JOHN GEORGIADIS MECHANICSBURG PENNSYLVAN 697 54 M 27 50-59 4:28:49.63 16:12/M
352 CRYSTAL PECHT STATE COLEGE PENNSYLVAN 325 25 F 21 20-29 4:28:58.41 16:12/M
353 PATRICK FOURNEY LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 678 43 M 70 40-49 4:29:09.83 16:13/M
354 TAMMY RACHAU MILL HALL PENNSYLVAN 345 39 F 29 30-39 4:29:28.62 16:14/M
355 BEN SACKS GLENSIDE PENNSYLVAN 1019 31 M 103 30-39 4:29:30.96 16:14/M
356 ANTHONY BEERS JERSEY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 519 29 M 66 20-29 4:29:33.37 16:14/M
357 STEVEN RIER DANVILLE PENNSYLVAN 994 44 M 71 40-49 4:30:20.20 16:17/M
358 MIKE ROGERS LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 1002 42 M 72 40-49 4:30:30.38 16:18/M
359 SARAH KNEPP ELLIOTTSBURG PENNSYLVAN 229 30 F 30 30-39 4:30:30.79 16:18/M
360 FELICIA PEACOCK COGAN STATION PENNSYLVAN 323 18 F 5 1-19 4:30:37.67 16:18/M
361 MICHELLE MCNETT WELLSBORO PENNSYLVAN 278 26 F 22 20-29 4:31:05.93 16:20/M
362 MELISSA APGAR BANGOR PENNSYLVAN 7 31 F 31 30-39 4:31:14.87 16:20/M
363 JESSE GREENAWALT LEWISBURG PENNSYLVAN 708 46 M 73 40-49 4:31:33.13 16:22/M
364 KEVIN PECHT BEECH CREEK PENNSYLVAN 955 33 M 104 30-39 4:31:41.41 16:22/M
365 ERIN MILLER SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 282 31 F 32 30-39 4:31:43.10 16:22/M
366 NATALIE SOX HANDLEY MILL HALL PENNSYLVAN 411 22 F 23 20-29 4:31:51.51 16:23/M
367 ROBBIE REEVES STREET MARYLAND 354 50 F 6 50-59 4:32:21.63 16:24/M
368 CHERYL HIGHBERGER INDIANA PENNSYLVAN 180 62 F 1 60-99 4:32:22.52 16:24/M
369 ROY TULLER MONTOURSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 1121 55 M 28 50-59 4:33:09.43 16:27/M
370 JONATHAN KUEHNLE COLUMBUS OHIO 817 36 M 105 30-39 4:33:23.88 16:28/M
371 JEFFREY RODGERS MIFFLINBURG PENNSYLVAN 999 50 M 29 50-59 4:33:24.89 16:28/M
372 ANDREW LOVE ROSSITER PENNSYLVAN 854 23 M 67 20-29 4:33:44.13 16:29/M
373 MANDY LEHMAN NESCOPECK PENNSYLVAN 237 40 F 13 40-49 4:33:52.13 16:30/M
374 JOHN GOSS PUNXSUTAWNEY PENNSYLVAN 703 56 M 30 50-59 4:33:58.64 16:30/M
375 JUSTIN GENTZYEL LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 696 34 M 106 30-39 4:34:07.88 16:31/M
376 KEVIN EBERLIN WILLINGBORO NEW JERSEY 642 31 M 107 30-39 4:34:16.38 16:31/M
377 RYAN EBERLIN TOWANDA PENNSYLVAN 643 33 M 108 30-39 4:34:17.71 16:31/M
378 DENNIS DUVALL CENTRE HALL PENNSYLVAN 638 40 M 74 40-49 4:34:31.35 16:32/M
379 ASHLYN WERT MCELHATTAN PENNSYLVAN 461 14 F 6 1-19 4:34:32.57 16:32/M
380 RYAN WILLIAMS TRAFFORD PENNSYLVAN 1151 34 M 109 30-39 4:34:33.17 16:32/M
381 HARRY MINSKEY ETTERS PENNSYLVAN 915 49 M 75 40-49 4:34:35.61 16:32/M
382 TOM STAPF LEWISBERRY PENNSYLVAN 1074 49 M 76 40-49 4:34:45.80 16:33/M
383 CHAD PETERSON SEWICKLEY PENNSYLVAN 956 39 M 110 30-39 4:34:50.38 16:33/M
384 JAY CHARRON EAST HAMPTON NEW YORK 583 44 M 77 40-49 4:35:12.14 16:35/M
385 JOHN DUNKELBERGER ELYSBURG PENNSYLVAN 635 45 M 78 40-49 4:35:38.61 16:36/M
386 REN ROGERS HUBERT NORTH CARO 368 27 F 24 20-29 4:35:39.14 16:36/M
387 DOUG SHOTTS THE WOODLANDS TEXAS 1047 42 M 79 40-49 4:36:00.14 16:38/M
388 ELENA DAISLEY COUDERSPORT PENNSYLVAN 74 38 F 33 30-39 4:36:05.33 16:38/M
389 DOUG ANTIL SOUTH RUSSELL OHIO 496 35 M 111 30-39 4:36:08.89 16:38/M
390 MICHAEL MURZYNSKI NEW HOPE PENNSYLVAN 932 32 M 112 30-39 4:36:20.80 16:39/M
391 RANDY WEAVER MILLVILLE PENNSYLVAN 1140 45 M 80 40-49 4:36:45.84 16:40/M
392 STEPHEN MCCONAGHY PALMYRA PENNSYLVAN 883 44 M 81 40-49 4:36:48.69 16:40/M
393 JOE OSWALD ASHLAND PENNSYLVAN 950 51 M 31 50-59 4:36:57.33 16:41/M
394 DAN DEMETER BELVIDERE NEW JERSEY 619 48 M 82 40-49 4:37:24.41 16:43/M
395 BONNIE OWENS LOGANTON PENNSYLVAN 316 43 F 14 40-49 4:38:04.80 16:45/M
396 TERRY MCCASLIN JULIAN PENNSYLVAN 881 43 M 83 40-49 4:38:26.72 16:46/M
397 SANDY CONFER HOWARD PENNSYLVAN 67 47 F 15 40-49 4:38:32.89 16:47/M
398 HEATHER HENSON UNIT 1107 MARYLAND 171 31 F 34 30-39 4:38:45.40 16:48/M
399 MATT GEER COLUMBIA CROSS ROADS PENNSYLVAN 695 36 M 113 30-39 4:38:57.57 16:48/M
400 APRIL ZIMMERMAN SINKING SPRING PENNSYLVAN 483 34 F 35 30-39 4:39:00.62 16:48/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 BRIAN BROOKING WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 559 34 M 114 30-39 4:39:15.26 16:49/M
402 LIZA O'KEEFE PHILADELPHIA PENNSYLVAN 315 25 F 25 20-29 4:39:29.65 16:50/M
403 CHADD RUDISILL HANOVER PENNSYLVAN 1014 36 M 115 30-39 4:39:57.91 16:52/M
404 ANGELA JOWANOWITCH DALLASTOWN PENNSYLVAN 203 37 F 36 30-39 4:40:02.65 16:52/M
405 JAMES POOLE GROVE CITY PENNSYLVAN 967 64 M 4 60-99 4:40:13.95 16:53/M
406 SUSIE EISENBERGER HELLAM PENNSYLVAN 99 51 F 7 50-59 4:40:23.65 16:53/M
407 JULIE SITCH OXFORD PENNSYLVAN 403 29 F 26 20-29 4:40:24.73 16:53/M
408 SCOTT ROSSMAN BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 1010 44 M 84 40-49 4:40:57.58 16:55/M
409 ALLISON EISENHOWER PETERSBURG PENNSYLVAN 100 31 F 37 30-39 4:41:19.75 16:57/M
410 BARRY GINDER DILLSBURG PA 1171 0 M 3 0- 0 4:42:04.15 17:00/M
411 ALAN ROTHERMEL LITITZ PENNSYLVAN 1011 60 M 5 60-99 4:43:00.66 17:03/M
412 COLLIN CHERMAK DALTON PENNSYLVAN 584 20 M 68 20-29 4:43:01.47 17:03/M
413 NEAL O'ROURKE PHILADELPHIA PENNSYLVAN 949 28 M 69 20-29 4:43:01.89 17:03/M
414 SHEILA COLWELL STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 66 59 F 8 50-59 4:43:07.57 17:03/M
415 STACEY HERTWIG WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 176 36 F 38 30-39 4:43:22.81 17:04/M
416 RENEE SHAY SAYRE PENNSYLVAN 396 42 F 16 40-49 4:43:38.41 17:05/M
417 AUDREY CALECA LITITZ PENNSYLVAN 58 38 F 39 30-39 4:43:46.41 17:06/M
418 DIANA O'BRIEN SCHNECKSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 310 51 F 9 50-59 4:43:57.37 17:06/M
419 LAWRENCE BAKER YORK PENNSYLVAN 508 50 M 32 50-59 4:44:22.34 17:08/M
420 MATT MIDDLEBROOK SAYRE PENNSYLVAN 902 47 M 85 40-49 4:44:33.51 17:08/M
421 LOGAN AULT COGANSTATION PENNSYLVAN 501 19 M 14 1-19 4:44:35.75 17:09/M
422 MATTHEW BURROWS MILL HALL PENNSYLVAN 572 45 M 86 40-49 4:44:49.95 17:09/M
423 DAVID SLUSSER MILLERTON PENNSYLVAN 1056 38 M 116 30-39 4:44:54.43 17:10/M
424 MICHAEL SCHICK COGAN STATION PENNSYLVAN 1028 51 M 33 50-59 4:44:57.66 17:10/M
425 KEVIN COOK WARSAW INDIANA 599 46 M 87 40-49 4:45:15.76 17:11/M
426 JOE KOROTKO LIVONIA MICHIGAN 807 49 M 88 40-49 4:45:16.66 17:11/M
427 MARK SWARTLEY BIRDSBORO PENNSYLVAN 1101 39 M 117 30-39 4:45:56.16 17:13/M
428 GARY FRISCO BELLWOOD PENNSYLVAN 685 32 M 118 30-39 4:47:12.93 17:18/M
429 PORT HABALAR WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 716 12 M 15 1-19 4:47:14.36 17:18/M
430 TYLER BURKHOLDER YORK PENNSYLVAN 569 20 M 70 20-29 4:47:15.67 17:18/M
431 JEFFREY SAWYER MILL HALL PENNSYLVAN 1024 48 M 89 40-49 4:47:39.67 17:20/M
432 THOMAS BINKLEY SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 536 47 M 90 40-49 4:48:03.89 17:21/M
433 BOBI JEAN MCFADDEN WHITEFORD MARYLAND 272 44 F 17 40-49 4:48:17.54 17:22/M
434 JIM JOHNSON NEW CUMBERLAND PENNSYLVAN 772 59 M 34 50-59 4:48:46.35 17:24/M
435 EVELYN WYNN MILLVILLE PENNSYLVAN 473 27 F 27 20-29 4:49:08.32 17:25/M
436 KATHERINE HESSENTHALER WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 177 36 F 40 30-39 4:49:11.33 17:25/M
437 JESSIE KARR JERSEY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 207 20 F 28 20-29 4:49:12.14 17:25/M
438 CARRIE HERMANY MONT CLARE PENNSYLVAN 173 32 F 41 30-39 4:49:38.91 17:27/M
439 KARISA HERMANY NEW TRIPOLI PENNSYLVAN 174 24 F 29 20-29 4:49:38.91 17:27/M
440 DAVID HELLER WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 735 38 M 119 30-39 4:49:39.92 17:27/M
441 BART PAULHAMUS ELLICOTT CITY MD 1173 38 M 120 30-39 4:49:39.92 17:27/M
442 CATHY DAUBERT MILROY PENNSYLVAN 79 45 F 18 40-49 4:49:47.66 17:27/M
443 KATE O'CONNOR FALCONER NEW YORK 311 40 F 19 40-49 4:49:49.90 17:28/M
444 COURTNEY BARTH READING PENNSYLVAN 19 32 F 42 30-39 4:49:56.41 17:28/M
445 LEO O'CONNOR FALCONER NEW YORK 945 46 M 91 40-49 4:49:57.21 17:28/M
446 ERIN HERROLD JULIAN PENNSYLVAN 175 30 F 43 30-39 4:50:09.99 17:29/M
447 MOLLY HYLAND JERSEY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 190 20 F 30 20-29 4:50:15.53 17:29/M
448 SCOTT LESLIE LIMA NEW YORK 835 51 M 35 50-59 4:50:20.99 17:29/M
449 JOYCE EVELETH STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 104 24 F 31 20-29 4:50:21.81 17:29/M
450 DALE GLOVER MONTGOMERY PENNSYLVAN 701 43 M 92 40-49 4:50:30.57 17:30/M
451 TIMOTHY ESH NEW HOLLAND PENNSYLVAN 652 14 M 16 1-19 4:50:34.92 17:30/M
452 ELISHA EARLEY WEBSTER NEW YORK 95 16 F 7 1-19 4:50:43.63 17:31/M
453 ADELL WILLIAMS CANTON PENNSYLVAN 469 35 F 44 30-39 4:50:44.63 17:31/M
454 MICAH METZEL SHREWSBURY PENNSYLVAN 901 27 M 71 20-29 4:50:48.43 17:31/M
455 MEAGAN TUTTLE STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 437 26 F 32 20-29 4:50:59.27 17:32/M
456 KASEY CHERMAK DALTON PENNSYLVAN 61 42 F 20 40-49 4:51:19.13 17:33/M
457 PETE KATAPSKI SCOTT TOWNSHIP PENNSYLVAN 782 55 M 36 50-59 4:51:57.48 17:35/M
458 NEIL TIERNEY PHILADELPHIA PENNSYLVAN 1112 24 M 72 20-29 4:51:57.88 17:35/M
459 TERESSA YAMASHITA LOGANTON PENNSYLVAN 474 31 F 45 30-39 4:51:58.68 17:35/M
460 STEVE TONER JERSEY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 1114 34 M 121 30-39 4:52:12.71 17:36/M
461 KRISTY BROWN BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 50 33 F 46 30-39 4:52:17.39 17:36/M
462 AMY RUMBEL STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 376 39 F 47 30-39 4:52:19.61 17:37/M
463 AMY DIETZ PORT MATILDA PENNSYLVAN 85 50 F 10 50-59 4:52:20.83 17:37/M
464 SUZANNE DRILL DOWNINGTOWN PENNSYLVAN 91 39 F 48 30-39 4:52:56.79 17:39/M
465 BILL MCGREGOR LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 889 38 M 122 30-39 4:53:05.43 17:39/M
466 NEIL BLYTHE NORTH EAST PENNSYLVAN 543 55 M 37 50-59 4:53:06.33 17:39/M
467 TINA REICHARD SHAMOKIN PENNSYLVAN 358 42 F 21 40-49 4:53:20.68 17:40/M
468 DANA FOULDS SHAMOKIN PENNSYLVAN 118 44 F 22 40-49 4:53:20.77 17:40/M
469 NEIL COLTON WAVERLY NEW YORK 596 31 M 123 30-39 4:53:25.67 17:41/M
470 JESSICA ROBINSON WAVERLY NEW YORK 365 27 F 33 20-29 4:53:25.87 17:41/M
471 VIRGINIA HANCOCK HARRISBURG PENNSYLVAN 160 42 F 23 40-49 4:53:26.27 17:41/M
472 GREG SIWIK CLAIRTON PENNSYLVAN 1055 59 M 38 50-59 4:53:32.93 17:41/M
473 ALISHA GLASGOW MERCER PENNSYLVAN 140 46 F 24 40-49 4:53:41.94 17:42/M
474 TIFFANY HRACH MEADVILLE PENNSYLVAN 188 35 F 49 30-39 4:53:42.19 17:42/M
475 CHARLES FANUS PUNXSUTAWNEY PENNSYLVAN 657 49 M 93 40-49 4:53:50.30 17:42/M
476 ANITA NASH HELLERTOWN PENNSYLVAN 301 26 F 34 20-29 4:53:51.33 17:42/M
477 EMILY SHULTZ LYNCHBURG VIRGINIA 401 27 F 35 20-29 4:53:51.43 17:42/M
478 SHAUN BELOW HENRYVILLE PENNSYLVAN 525 40 M 94 40-49 4:53:53.34 17:42/M
479 KELLEY MAGUIRE LEWISTOWN PENNSYLVAN 260 24 F 36 20-29 4:53:53.94 17:42/M
480 BJ SPRINGMAN PENNSDALE PENNSYLVAN 415 35 F 50 30-39 4:53:55.15 17:42/M
481 VALERIE WALDMAN COGAN STATION PENNSYLVAN 448 35 F 51 30-39 4:53:56.16 17:42/M
482 JODI CHILSON BETHLEHEM PENNSYLVAN 62 41 F 25 40-49 4:54:04.69 17:43/M
483 JAIME KELLEY COGAN STATION PENNSYLVAN 210 37 F 52 30-39 4:54:05.15 17:43/M
484 LORA REHEARD AIRVILLE PENNSYLVAN 357 31 F 53 30-39 4:54:06.93 17:43/M
485 JASON HOWE LAWRENCEVILLE PENNSYLVAN 752 36 M 124 30-39 4:54:08.93 17:43/M
486 CHELSEA MORSE SAYRE PENNSYLVAN 294 26 F 37 20-29 4:55:05.47 17:47/M
487 RUSS DAUBERMAN BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 614 48 M 95 40-49 4:55:41.80 17:49/M
488 JOEL HEASLEY MIDDLEBURG PENNSYLVAN 732 44 M 96 40-49 4:55:56.26 17:50/M
489 CRAIG CLARK PUNXSUTAWNEY PENNSYLVAN 588 57 M 39 50-59 4:56:55.53 17:53/M
490 ANTHONY RADER S.WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 980 28 M 73 20-29 4:57:35.19 17:56/M
491 ROD KERSTETTER MILTON PENNSYLVAN 789 56 M 40 50-59 4:57:44.85 17:56/M
492 DAVID BROOKS HARRISBURG PENNSYLVAN 560 37 M 125 30-39 4:57:52.94 17:57/M
493 JULIE DANNA STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 75 41 F 26 40-49 4:57:59.50 17:57/M
494 MELANIE SANTO MUNCY PENNSYLVAN 383 18 F 8 1-19 4:58:00.11 17:57/M
495 BRANDON FORTIN HUGHESVILLE PENNSYLVAN 676 18 M 17 1-19 4:58:00.45 17:57/M
496 DAVID LEVINE TAKOMA PARK MARYLAND 838 44 M 97 40-49 4:58:06.44 17:57/M
497 LIZ DE LA SELVA LEWISBURG PENNSYLVAN 82 43 F 27 40-49 4:58:13.32 17:58/M
498 DAREN ALLEN UNION CITY PENNSYLVAN 490 43 M 98 40-49 4:58:14.54 17:58/M
499 FAITH BAISLEY MORGANTOWN PENNSYLVAN 13 14 F 9 1-19 4:58:29.69 17:59/M
500 NANCY FRANCIS CHARLESTOWN NEW HAMPSH 121 50 F 11 50-59 4:58:39.45 17:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 SARAH SAMPSON MEADVILLE PENNSYLVAN 382 34 F 54 30-39 4:58:43.72 18:00/M
502 DAN ZERBE HUGHESVILLE PENNSYLVAN 1168 52 M 41 50-59 4:58:47.26 18:00/M
503 RACHEL EBELING JERSEY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 97 35 F 55 30-39 4:58:55.97 18:00/M
504 KIRSTEN LABANT JERSEY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 235 24 F 38 20-29 4:58:56.38 18:00/M
505 KRISTIN KING QUAKERTOWN PENNSYLVAN 223 33 F 56 30-39 4:59:00.45 18:01/M
506 CHAD FULTZ YORK PENNSYLVAN 686 40 M 99 40-49 4:59:20.36 18:02/M
507 IRIS FULTZ YORK PENNSYLVAN 129 39 F 57 30-39 4:59:20.56 18:02/M
508 EDWARD EARLEY WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 639 54 M 42 50-59 4:59:23.12 18:02/M
509 CAROLINE BABIK PITTSBURGH PENNSYLVAN 9 37 F 58 30-39 4:59:39.85 18:03/M
510 DANIEL BELLINI CHAGRIN FALLS OHIO 523 14 M 18 1-19 4:59:54.20 18:04/M
511 LUKE EBELING BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 641 39 M 126 30-39 5:00:00.14 18:04/M
512 REBECCA VARGAS PHILADELPHIA PENNSYLVAN 443 34 F 59 30-39 5:00:30.22 18:06/M
513 ERIC KING QUAKERTOWN PENNSYLVAN 796 33 M 127 30-39 5:00:40.79 18:07/M
514 BRAD BOISVERT YORK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 545 48 M 100 40-49 5:00:53.96 18:08/M
515 CLAY MCMATH EAST WATERFORD PENNSYLVAN 896 41 M 101 40-49 5:01:08.28 18:08/M
516 SCOTT BENTON ALLISON PARK PENNSYLVAN 527 54 M 43 50-59 5:01:09.70 18:08/M
517 CAITLIN DOMAGAL WASHINGTON DISTRICT O 88 26 F 39 20-29 5:01:13.45 18:09/M
518 GREGG WARGO YORK PENNSYLVAN 1135 31 M 128 30-39 5:01:19.42 18:09/M
519 JASON COTE MIDDLETOWN CONNECTICU 608 28 M 74 20-29 5:01:21.86 18:09/M
520 ANNE GASPERICH PITTSBURGH PENNSYLVAN 132 55 F 12 50-59 5:01:30.95 18:10/M
521 GEORGE JERKO JR. BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 768 56 M 44 50-59 5:01:44.65 18:11/M
522 DAVID BERGER LANDENBERG PENNSYLVAN 529 40 M 102 40-49 5:01:48.29 18:11/M
523 CRAIG HAKIN JERSEY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 719 48 M 103 40-49 5:02:05.18 18:12/M
524 RICARDO PORTILLO PALMYRA PENNSYLVAN 968 46 M 104 40-49 5:02:25.69 18:13/M
525 DAWN BROWN LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 49 53 F 13 50-59 5:02:39.92 18:14/M
526 MATT PINCUS WEST CHESTER PENNSYLVAN 964 53 M 45 50-59 5:02:42.13 18:14/M
527 ERIN MCGRADY CLIFFORD PENNSYLVAN 273 27 F 40 20-29 5:02:54.34 18:15/M
528 JASON RAUP BLOOMSBURG PENNSYLVAN 982 35 M 129 30-39 5:03:07.18 18:16/M
529 LUKAS MILLER GIRARD PENNSYLVAN 906 20 M 75 20-29 5:03:16.28 18:16/M
530 ERIC TREON NEW CARLISLE OHIO 1117 43 M 105 40-49 5:03:30.21 18:17/M
531 SHELLEY MUTH DUBOIS PENNSYLVAN 299 40 F 28 40-49 5:03:33.15 18:17/M
532 SARAH PENDERGRASS STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 328 39 F 60 30-39 5:03:34.71 18:17/M
533 TYLER MASSEY EDINBORO PENNSYLVAN 877 13 M 19 1-19 5:03:35.83 18:17/M
534 SHAWN MASSEY EDINBORO PENNSYLVAN 876 38 M 130 30-39 5:03:35.96 18:17/M
535 ELEONORE GOSSART PHILADELPHIA PENNSYLVAN 145 34 F 61 30-39 5:03:42.90 18:18/M
536 BRIAN SAPAK MOUNTAIN TOP PENNSYLVAN 1023 32 M 131 30-39 5:04:05.88 18:19/M
537 TINA GREGORY BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 151 43 F 29 40-49 5:04:28.61 18:20/M
538 MICHELLE FAHEY DALTON PENNSYLVAN 105 42 F 30 40-49 5:04:38.46 18:21/M
539 COURTNEY LISK DALTON PENNSYLVAN 242 37 F 62 30-39 5:04:38.71 18:21/M
540 DIAN STACKHOUSE JERSEY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 416 40 F 31 40-49 5:04:45.96 18:22/M
541 RODNEY KING HUBER HEIGHTS OHIO 800 41 M 106 40-49 5:04:52.56 18:22/M
542 MATT STACKHOUSE JERSEY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 1071 42 M 107 40-49 5:04:54.96 18:22/M
543 PETER GSTALDER MONTOURSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 713 60 M 6 60-99 5:05:22.20 18:24/M
544 BRENNAN REGISTER MILL HALL PENNSYLVAN 355 20 F 41 20-29 5:05:22.20 18:24/M
545 MISSY BOOTH NORTHUMBERLAND PENNSYLVAN 40 27 F 42 20-29 5:05:31.34 18:24/M
546 STEVEN FISCHBACH LAKE RONKONKOMA NEW YORK 667 50 M 46 50-59 5:05:41.11 18:25/M
547 WIL REEVES ST GEORGE UTAH 990 23 M 76 20-29 5:05:41.11 18:25/M
548 ERIN ANDREWS COUDERSPORT PENNSYLVAN 6 36 F 63 30-39 5:05:49.71 18:25/M
549 NICOLE SUMMERS BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 427 50 F 14 50-59 5:06:15.85 18:27/M
550 TIM SCHLITZER ALLENTOWN NEW JERSEY 1031 52 M 47 50-59 5:06:26.45 18:28/M
551 OLGA YATES SALISBURY MARYLAND 475 32 F 64 30-39 5:06:38.43 18:28/M
552 JACQUELYN BILL YARDLEY PENNSYLVAN 27 21 F 43 20-29 5:06:42.94 18:29/M
553 COLLEEN KING OTTSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 222 22 F 44 20-29 5:06:44.47 18:29/M
554 GINA WERT MCELHATTAN PENNSYLVAN 462 48 F 32 40-49 5:07:26.72 18:31/M
555 BRANT ROSENBERGER BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 1008 36 M 132 30-39 5:07:33.22 18:32/M
556 MATT PANNEBAKER THOMPSONTOWN PENNSYLVAN 951 45 M 108 40-49 5:07:45.96 18:32/M
557 SETH BROWN LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 563 29 M 77 20-29 5:08:11.95 18:34/M
558 BRAD NELSEN PITTSBURGH PENNSYLVAN 937 41 M 109 40-49 5:08:29.19 18:35/M
559 CALLIE KING HONEY BROOK PENNSYLVAN 221 23 F 45 20-29 5:08:30.19 18:35/M
560 JONATHAN FLOYD THE WOODLANDS TEXAS 671 37 M 133 30-39 5:08:37.92 18:35/M
561 ANN WOLF PORT MATILDA PENNSYLVAN 470 61 F 2 60-99 5:08:57.27 18:37/M
562 LAURA TAYLOR CANTON PENNSYLVAN 431 31 F 65 30-39 5:08:58.89 18:37/M
563 TODD TRIMMER YORK PENNSYLVAN 1118 49 M 110 40-49 5:09:41.48 18:39/M
564 LEE KELCHNER MILLVILLE PENNSYLVAN 785 50 M 48 50-59 5:09:42.16 18:39/M
565 PHOEBE HOLMSTEN ROCHESTER NEW YORK 184 16 F 10 1-19 5:09:46.42 18:40/M
566 KATHERINE MELEEN WESTFIELD NEW YORK 279 24 F 46 20-29 5:09:56.73 18:40/M
567 LEIGH TWOEY WELLSBORO PENNSYLVAN 438 33 F 66 30-39 5:10:11.47 18:41/M
568 JASON ENGEL WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 649 38 M 134 30-39 5:10:30.48 18:42/M
569 KEVIN WILSON CARLSBAD CALIFORNIA 1153 31 M 135 30-39 5:10:40.48 18:43/M
570 KELLY SITCH OXFORD PENNSYLVAN 1054 29 M 78 20-29 5:10:57.48 18:44/M
571 GEORGE BARAKOS YORK PENNSYLVAN 510 41 M 111 40-49 5:11:25.16 18:46/M
572 JAMIE REEVES STREET MARYLAND 989 50 M 49 50-59 5:11:59.87 18:48/M
573 JACQUE BILSKI LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 29 21 F 47 20-29 5:12:16.12 18:49/M
574 ANDREW DAVIS INDIANA PENNSYLVAN 615 48 M 112 40-49 5:12:18.14 18:49/M
575 DAVID PILKUS EASTON PENNSYLVAN 963 50 M 50 50-59 5:12:23.39 18:49/M
576 RYAN SMITH HARRISBURG PENNSYLVAN 1061 36 M 136 30-39 5:12:27.68 18:49/M
577 HEIDI WALKER BALDWIN MARYLAND 451 46 F 33 40-49 5:12:35.62 18:50/M
578 TODD BAISLEY MORGANTOWN PENNSYLVAN 507 45 M 113 40-49 5:12:36.64 18:50/M
579 THOMAS KING OTTSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 801 59 M 51 50-59 5:12:50.85 18:51/M
580 KATHY HEIVLY LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 169 44 F 34 40-49 5:12:51.46 18:51/M
581 SANDY GIBSON WASHINGTON CROSSING PENNSYLVAN 135 42 F 35 40-49 5:13:05.24 18:52/M
582 SHAINA GILBERT LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 139 31 F 67 30-39 5:13:10.12 18:52/M
583 JEREMIAH BAISLEY HONOEYE FALLS NEW YORK 506 16 M 20 1-19 5:13:29.21 18:53/M
584 WENDY RESHETAR DRUMS PENNSYLVAN 361 39 F 68 30-39 5:13:30.81 18:53/M
585 SHEL DOUGHERTY ALLENTOWN PENNSYLVAN 89 41 F 36 40-49 5:13:35.48 18:53/M
586 DAVID DOUGHERTY ALLENTOWN PENNSYLVAN 627 40 M 114 40-49 5:13:36.49 18:53/M
587 GLENN HEVNER RENOVO PENNSYLVAN 740 61 M 7 60-99 5:13:37.10 18:54/M
588 MISTY HAYNES KNOXVILLE PENNSYLVAN 166 33 F 69 30-39 5:13:41.98 18:54/M
589 PATTERSON KRABER ROCKY RIVER OHIO 811 57 M 52 50-59 5:13:43.20 18:54/M
590 JON MORRILL BERGEN NEW YORK 927 43 M 115 40-49 5:13:43.81 18:54/M
591 JEFFREY QUICK WESTFIELD PENNSYLVAN 977 41 M 116 40-49 5:13:53.15 18:55/M
592 REBECCA RUSCZYK LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 377 26 F 48 20-29 5:13:59.65 18:55/M
593 RAE-ELLAH BIDDLE TURBOTVILLE PENNSYLVAN 25 27 F 49 20-29 5:14:00.65 18:55/M
594 BHUPINDER BIR LAKEWOOD OHIO 32 57 F 15 50-59 5:14:06.94 18:55/M
595 DESIREE CUMMINGS EMPORIUM PENNSYLVAN 73 36 F 70 30-39 5:14:14.24 18:56/M
596 GARY OISHI MCELHATTAN PENNSYLVAN 947 55 M 53 50-59 5:14:23.73 18:56/M
597 AMELIA BILSKI LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 28 18 F 11 1-19 5:14:42.49 18:57/M
598 JAIMIE RUANE SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 373 34 F 71 30-39 5:14:57.98 18:58/M
599 CARISSA VANDERSLUIS DOYLESTOWN PENNSYLVAN 441 33 F 72 30-39 5:15:14.28 18:59/M
600 ERIC VANDERSLUIS DOYLESTOWN PENNSYLVAN 1127 34 M 137 30-39 5:15:14.49 18:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
601 ALYSSA GIEDROC HOWARD PENNSYLVAN 136 27 F 50 20-29 5:15:16.24 19:00/M
602 TOM SULLIVAN WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 1099 36 M 138 30-39 5:15:24.43 19:00/M
603 MERLE HIVELY LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 747 30 M 139 30-39 5:15:26.90 19:00/M
604 GABRIEL CORRIGAN DUNKIRK NEW YORK 604 44 M 117 40-49 5:15:28.99 19:00/M
605 CINDI STEVE DALTON PENNSYLVAN 420 52 F 16 50-59 5:15:45.48 19:01/M
606 KELLI STOUDNOUR HOLLIDAYSBURG PENNSYLVAN 423 43 F 37 40-49 5:15:45.74 19:01/M
607 LAURIE GARMAN MILL HALL PENNSYLVAN 131 32 F 73 30-39 5:15:50.95 19:02/M
608 SPENCER JEFFRIES BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 766 13 M 21 1-19 5:15:51.57 19:02/M
609 KRISTYN NOVIELLO WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 307 26 F 51 20-29 5:16:47.24 19:05/M
610 BRANDON BEAL DAYTON OHIO 517 38 M 140 30-39 5:16:53.18 19:05/M
611 STUART ROE EWING NEW JERSEY 1001 39 M 141 30-39 5:16:54.24 19:05/M
612 JAMES MCGUINNESS WHITESTONE NEW YORK 890 30 M 142 30-39 5:16:55.38 19:05/M
613 CODY EWERT CARLISLE PENNSYLVAN 653 33 M 143 30-39 5:17:02.69 19:06/M
614 DANIEL WEBSTER NORTH EAST PENNSYLVAN 1142 33 M 144 30-39 5:17:02.69 19:06/M
615 DONALD WARZYNAK ERIE PENNSYLVAN 1137 38 M 145 30-39 5:17:10.87 19:06/M
616 TRACEY BILSKI LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 30 50 F 17 50-59 5:17:40.93 19:08/M
617 CHRIS TAYLOR BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 1107 62 M 8 60-99 5:17:43.99 19:08/M
618 RICHARD KALTREIDER ABBOTTSTOWN PENNSYLVAN 780 56 M 54 50-59 5:17:53.93 19:09/M
619 SCOTT LIPPY HANOVER PENNSYLVAN 844 61 M 9 60-99 5:17:57.99 19:09/M
620 RICHARD NEEFE COUDERSPORT PENNSYLVAN 936 37 M 146 30-39 5:17:59.61 19:09/M
621 NICOYA FREY WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 126 32 F 74 30-39 5:19:03.30 19:13/M
622 JACOB ISAACSON WEST CHESTER OHIO 760 35 M 147 30-39 5:20:34.74 19:19/M
623 FRED KRESSLER BLOOMSBURG PENNSYLVAN 815 67 M 10 60-99 5:20:45.92 19:19/M
624 BONNIE KEISTER BLOOMSBURY PENNSYLVAN 209 43 F 38 40-49 5:20:46.33 19:19/M
625 LARRY DITTY WORMLEYSBURG PENNSYLVAN 622 41 M 118 40-49 5:21:06.24 19:21/M
626 KIM SMITH MARYSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 409 35 F 75 30-39 5:21:46.28 19:23/M
627 STACI LORSON WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 249 38 F 76 30-39 5:21:49.26 19:23/M
628 HARLEY LORSON WILLIMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 248 14 F 12 1-19 5:21:50.51 19:23/M
629 JANICE GRAY LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 148 51 F 18 50-59 5:22:01.72 19:24/M
630 LIAM FRANK BOWIE MARYLAND 682 36 M 148 30-39 5:22:04.35 19:24/M
631 PAT MILLER GIRARD PENNSYLVAN 908 51 M 55 50-59 5:22:22.11 19:25/M
632 KATHERINE MCCOLLUM WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 270 28 F 52 20-29 5:22:54.15 19:27/M
633 MATTHEW TAYLOR SHADE GAP PENNSYLVAN 1108 32 M 149 30-39 5:22:54.51 19:27/M
634 HEIDI NOYES PLEASANT VALLEY NEW YORK 308 34 F 77 30-39 5:22:55.99 19:27/M
635 JENNIFER RUDISILL HANOVER PENNSYLVAN 374 35 F 78 30-39 5:22:58.15 19:27/M
636 TRISHA FOSTER SPRINGFIELD VIRGINIA 117 36 F 79 30-39 5:23:08.51 19:28/M
637 DENNIS FALLON KEANSBURG NEW JERSEY 655 28 M 79 20-29 5:23:10.13 19:28/M
638 KELLY WOOD LITITZ PENNSYLVAN 471 29 F 53 20-29 5:23:43.95 19:30/M
639 TYLER CHAMBERS OLATHE KANSAS 582 31 M 150 30-39 5:23:43.95 19:30/M
640 TROY WHITMOYER MONTOURSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 1144 43 M 119 40-49 5:24:01.76 19:31/M
641 MICHAEL ANTONIO WILMINGTON DELAWARE 497 39 M 151 30-39 5:24:10.14 19:32/M
642 TRACEY BREWBAKER MIDDLETOWN PENNSYLVAN 47 26 F 54 20-29 5:24:36.74 19:33/M
643 JENNIFER BOCK CHARLOTTESVILLE VIRGINIA 36 37 F 80 30-39 5:24:39.17 19:33/M
644 CARRIE PIFER MERCERSBURG PENNSYLVAN 335 42 F 39 40-49 5:24:47.15 19:34/M
645 WILLIAM PIFER MERCERSBURG PENNSYLVAN 962 41 M 120 40-49 5:25:06.76 19:35/M
646 JESSE REARICK REEDSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 985 40 M 121 40-49 5:25:09.51 19:35/M
647 LISA MULLEN SMITHMILL PENNSYLVAN 296 41 F 40 40-49 5:25:33.76 19:37/M
648 MELISSA QUICK FLEMING PENNSYLVAN 343 46 F 41 40-49 5:25:50.43 19:38/M
649 JOHN QUICK FLEMING PENNSYLVAN 978 45 M 122 40-49 5:25:51.19 19:38/M
650 MIKE LYNN ARLINGTON VIRGINIA 859 61 M 11 60-99 5:25:52.85 19:38/M
651 SALLY VILLELLA PUNXSUTAWNEY PENNSYLVAN 445 56 F 19 50-59 5:26:43.25 19:41/M
652 JIM FEDELE MCELHATTEN PENNSYLVAN 660 48 M 123 40-49 5:26:59.91 19:42/M
653 BARB FEDELE MCELHATTAN PENNSYLVAN 106 46 F 42 40-49 5:27:00.11 19:42/M
654 JASON HENRY SAYRE PENNSYLVAN 737 35 M 152 30-39 5:27:04.16 19:42/M
655 ERIC HOUSKEEPER POUGHKEEPSIE NEW YORK 751 26 M 80 20-29 5:27:37.24 19:44/M
656 DENISE WHEARY JERSEY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 465 35 F 81 30-39 5:27:55.52 19:45/M
657 TERRY ANN FULLER GIBSONIA PENNSYLVAN 128 59 F 20 50-59 5:27:56.28 19:45/M
658 ANNE ROCK PHILADELPHIA PENNSYLVAN 366 51 F 21 50-59 5:28:08.75 19:46/M
659 LAURA BONAWITS OCEAN GROVE NEW JERSEY 39 24 F 55 20-29 5:28:40.29 19:48/M
660 MATT TAGLIONE OCEAN GROVE NEW JERSEY 1105 24 M 81 20-29 5:28:40.52 19:48/M
661 LORRAINE ROSAMILIA STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 371 35 F 82 30-39 5:28:48.74 19:48/M
662 ROCCO ROSAMILIA STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 1006 34 M 153 30-39 5:28:49.52 19:48/M
663 JED HILL MILL HALL PENNSYLVAN 743 35 M 154 30-39 5:28:49.52 19:48/M
664 SHANNON MILLER WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 287 39 F 83 30-39 5:28:49.97 19:48/M
665 ANDY COSENTINE S. WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 606 43 M 124 40-49 5:28:50.58 19:49/M
666 ABBY JAMES MILL HALL PENNSYLVAN 195 13 F 13 1-19 5:29:00.52 19:49/M
667 SEAN MACMILLEN MILL HALL PENNSYLVAN 861 40 M 125 40-49 5:29:00.77 19:49/M
668 KAREN MILLER PORT MATILDA PENNSYLVAN 284 49 F 43 40-49 5:29:01.17 19:49/M
669 JESSE MANIKOWSKI NORRISTOWN PENNSYLVAN 864 33 M 155 30-39 5:29:04.77 19:49/M
670 JENNIFER FORSHEY LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 116 39 F 84 30-39 5:29:06.63 19:50/M
671 JOHN FALLON KEANSBURG NEW JERSEY 656 57 M 56 50-59 5:29:34.48 19:51/M
672 DENNY COLEGROVE WELLSBORO PENNSYLVAN 595 56 M 57 50-59 5:30:14.25 19:54/M
673 HARRY BIDELSPACH MIFFLINBURG PENNSYLVAN 533 41 M 126 40-49 5:30:47.75 19:56/M
674 KARLA EISCH VESTAL NEW YORK 98 57 F 22 50-59 5:31:00.96 19:56/M
675 CANDY JOHNSON CLEMMONS NORTH CARO 198 51 F 23 50-59 5:31:40.71 19:59/M
676 ABI SMITH HAMDEN CONNECTICU 407 33 F 85 30-39 5:32:47.28 20:03/M
677 DAVID SMITH HAMDEN CONNECTICU 1058 33 M 156 30-39 5:32:47.28 20:03/M
678 DAVID HALL NORTH EAST PENNSYLVAN 720 50 M 58 50-59 5:32:48.90 20:03/M
679 LESLIE POLYAK READING PENNSYLVAN 338 33 F 86 30-39 5:32:53.40 20:03/M
680 KATIE SCHULTZ CAMP LEJEUNE NORTH CARO 391 28 F 56 20-29 5:33:22.68 20:05/M
681 ALAN DOWELL FREDERICKSBURG VIRGINIA 629 59 M 59 50-59 5:33:23.48 20:05/M
682 CALEB REED FREDERICKSBURG VIRGINIA 986 29 M 82 20-29 5:33:24.29 20:05/M
683 JESSICA HRITZKO POTTSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 189 33 F 87 30-39 5:33:45.18 20:06/M
684 AUTUMN BULLOCK MUNCY PENNSYLVAN 54 38 F 88 30-39 5:34:14.46 20:08/M
685 MARTHA BREON SPRING MILLS PENNSYLVAN 46 55 F 24 50-59 5:34:50.54 20:10/M
686 CHRISTINE KALIE FAIRVIEW PENNSYLVAN 205 50 F 25 50-59 5:34:51.52 20:10/M
687 MARK DONALDSON LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 624 35 M 157 30-39 5:34:52.66 20:10/M
688 WES CARSON JERSEY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 579 48 M 127 40-49 5:35:01.18 20:11/M
689 NATHAN TORGESEN HERNDON VIRGINIA 1115 41 M 128 40-49 5:35:05.25 20:11/M
690 MELISSA TURNER WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 436 36 F 89 30-39 5:35:14.22 20:12/M
691 DAWN CARSON JERSEY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 60 44 F 44 40-49 5:35:15.44 20:12/M
692 ROBERT MONTGOMERY WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 924 55 M 60 50-59 5:35:16.29 20:12/M
693 KIMBERLYN NELSON STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 302 54 F 26 50-59 5:35:33.78 20:13/M
694 HANNAH CORNETT DILLSBURG PENNSYLVAN 70 13 F 14 1-19 5:35:36.42 20:13/M
695 TANNER MARTIN DILLSBURG PENNSYLVAN 873 13 M 22 1-19 5:35:37.24 20:13/M
696 ROBERT BOWES BEDFORD MASSACHUSE 549 43 M 129 40-49 5:36:02.86 20:15/M
697 MICHAEL STRZELECKI CATONSVILLE MARYLAND 1095 50 M 61 50-59 5:36:32.29 20:16/M
698 GRAHAM STRZELECKI CATONSVILLE MARYLAND 1094 14 M 23 1-19 5:36:32.45 20:16/M
699 MONICA CORNETT DILLSBURG PENNSYLVAN 71 48 F 45 40-49 5:37:07.92 20:18/M
700 CLIFFORD WALTZ BEECH CREEK PENNSYLVAN 1134 42 M 130 40-49 5:37:09.49 20:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
701 DAVID RODGERS NORTH EAST PENNSYLVAN 998 63 M 12 60-99 5:37:09.54 20:19/M
702 STEFANIE RIES MAITLAND FLORIDA 363 29 F 57 20-29 5:37:25.22 20:20/M
703 STEVE WEAVER MILL HALL PENNSYLVAN 1141 46 M 131 40-49 5:38:01.80 20:22/M
704 BRENDA YOUNG LITITZ PENNSYLVAN 479 44 F 46 40-49 5:38:16.80 20:23/M
705 JO KAPPUS MILFORD NEW JERSEY 206 54 F 27 50-59 5:38:47.30 20:25/M
706 TRAVIS NORTON LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 942 24 M 83 20-29 5:38:55.26 20:25/M
707 MEGAN KRAUS LEXINGTON PENNSYLVAN 234 23 F 58 20-29 5:38:56.56 20:25/M
708 CLINT BORKSTROM MEDFORD NEW YORK 548 46 M 132 40-49 5:38:56.57 20:25/M
709 SARAH LOPEZ ALTOONA PENNSYLVAN 247 47 F 47 40-49 5:39:29.81 20:27/M
710 DANA RIBAR NEW BRIGHTON PENNSYLVAN 362 41 F 48 40-49 5:39:38.20 20:28/M
711 RICH DECENZO EAST MCKEESPORT PENNSYLVAN 618 51 M 62 50-59 5:39:38.20 20:28/M
712 STEPHEN KETTERER LANCASTER PENNSYLVAN 790 31 M 158 30-39 5:39:51.55 20:28/M
713 JEFF ADAMS MONTOURSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 487 46 M 133 40-49 5:40:25.54 20:30/M
714 ERIN KENNEDY LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 213 37 F 90 30-39 5:40:43.30 20:32/M
715 ASHLEY ZALEWSKI LANCASTER PENNSYLVAN 481 25 F 59 20-29 5:40:43.79 20:32/M
716 JUDY BAGULEY LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 10 50 F 28 50-59 5:41:24.26 20:34/M
717 MICHAEL PRINGLE MILL HALL PENNSYLVAN 969 45 M 134 40-49 5:41:25.27 20:34/M
718 LEE HABALAR WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 715 9 M 24 1-19 5:41:50.88 20:36/M
719 DON BURGESS TOWANDA PENNSYLVAN 568 62 M 13 60-99 5:42:15.30 20:37/M
720 MELISSA DUCEMAN BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 92 27 F 60 20-29 5:42:22.56 20:37/M
721 MICAH WILLY PORT MATILDA PENNSYLVAN 1152 35 M 159 30-39 5:43:18.27 20:41/M
722 SCOTT KOSER JERSEY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 808 31 M 160 30-39 5:43:54.21 20:43/M
723 LAURA BRENNAN TROUT RUN PENNSYLVAN 45 31 F 91 30-39 5:44:04.31 20:44/M
724 TIM DRISCOLL 397 29 M 84 20-29 5:44:05.91 20:44/M
725 AMY SUMMERS CROWNSVILLE MARYLAND 426 42 F 49 40-49 5:44:06.78 20:44/M
726 JUSTIN BELLINI CHAGRIN FALLS OHIO 524 40 M 135 40-49 5:44:24.26 20:45/M
727 ERRIN MILLER BLAIRSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 904 40 M 136 40-49 5:44:38.26 20:46/M
728 MARK LEHMAN JERSEY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 831 43 M 137 40-49 5:44:38.56 20:46/M
729 CARRIE VANWHY COUDERSPORT PENNSYLVAN 442 38 F 92 30-39 5:45:02.82 20:47/M
730 TRISHA MARTY WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 263 44 F 50 40-49 5:45:44.23 20:50/M
731 PATRICIA SATARIANO-HAYDEN WEST LAKE OHIO 384 56 F 29 50-59 5:46:09.19 20:51/M
732 JEFFREY KRAUSS READING PENNSYLVAN 813 31 M 161 30-39 5:47:16.72 20:55/M
733 YURI PLOWDEN STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 337 52 F 30 50-59 5:47:40.57 20:57/M
734 KATHERINE ALDEN SPRING MILLS PENNSYLVAN 2 56 F 31 50-59 5:47:40.94 20:57/M
735 HELEN BALTHASER SHAMOKIN PENNSYLVAN 17 37 F 93 30-39 5:47:41.82 20:57/M
736 JEFF TOEDTER SPRING TEXAS 1113 35 M 162 30-39 5:48:37.56 21:00/M
737 JAMES CLAPPER HALLSTEAD PENNSYLVAN 586 53 M 63 50-59 5:49:18.77 21:03/M
738 TIMOTHY MCKEE WELLSVILLE NEW YORK 893 48 M 138 40-49 5:49:42.92 21:04/M
739 BRIAN NEWCOMER SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 938 46 M 139 40-49 5:49:52.54 21:05/M
740 BETH RUSSELL BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 378 42 F 51 40-49 5:49:52.54 21:05/M
741 AMANDA STOLTZFUS MILLERSBURG PENNSYLVAN 422 27 F 61 20-29 5:51:49.40 21:12/M
742 JULIE WEAVER LEBANON PENNSYLVAN 458 30 F 94 30-39 5:51:49.82 21:12/M
743 TERESA BROWN ROME PENNSYLVAN 52 43 F 52 40-49 5:52:20.83 21:13/M
744 CHRISTINE MASSEY EDINBORO PENNSYLVAN 266 41 F 53 40-49 5:52:32.88 21:14/M
745 MARIA SCHREIBER WAVERLY NEW YORK 390 24 F 62 20-29 5:52:36.83 21:14/M
746 EVE-MARIE GILBERT ATHENS PENNSYLVAN 138 45 F 54 40-49 5:52:37.51 21:15/M
747 SCOTT UNDERCOFLER PORT ALLEGANY PENNSYLVAN 1125 46 M 140 40-49 5:53:00.62 21:16/M
748 MEGAN BLACKMON POTTSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 33 27 F 63 20-29 5:53:11.58 21:17/M
749 MICHAEL CROWLEY MIFFLINBURG PENNSYLVAN 611 42 M 141 40-49 5:53:22.36 21:17/M
750 PHILLIP SCHMIDT EMPORIUM PENNSYLVAN 1033 32 M 163 30-39 5:53:23.59 21:17/M
751 DANA CRISP EMPORIUM PENNSYLVAN 72 45 F 55 40-49 5:53:34.59 21:18/M
752 LAURELL BOSTDORF GEIGERTOWN PENNSYLVAN 41 23 F 64 20-29 5:53:40.91 21:18/M
753 CARRIE DAUBERT LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 78 26 F 65 20-29 5:53:41.72 21:18/M
754 RICK COULTER WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 609 61 M 14 60-99 5:54:05.27 21:20/M
755 PAUL NOLL LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 941 41 M 142 40-49 5:54:31.91 21:21/M
756 KATIE MAZOL DANVILLE PENNSYLVAN 267 22 F 66 20-29 5:54:36.99 21:22/M
757 MICHELLE PEIFFER ELIZABETHVILLE PENNSYLVAN 327 33 F 95 30-39 5:54:46.95 21:22/M
758 RAYMOND STEELE LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 1080 49 M 143 40-49 5:55:18.64 21:24/M
759 DENALI DAVIS INDIANA PENNSYLVAN 80 17 F 15 1-19 5:55:23.91 21:25/M
760 TAVAN DAVIS INDIANA PENNSYLVAN 616 13 M 25 1-19 5:55:24.71 21:25/M
761 MONIKA MILLER COGAN STATION PENNSYLVAN 286 33 F 96 30-39 5:55:35.27 21:25/M
762 PATRICIA LEIGEY LOGANTON PENNSYLVAN 238 33 F 97 30-39 5:56:48.85 21:30/M
763 JENNIFER REESE MCELHATTAN PENNSYLVAN 352 31 F 98 30-39 5:58:34.35 21:36/M
764 MICHAEL HAUCK, JR MIFFLINBURG PENNSYLVAN 731 37 M 164 30-39 5:59:58.79 21:41/M
765 ANGIE HALAJA-HENRIQUES HARRISBURG PENNSYLVAN 157 46 F 56 40-49 6:00:21.10 21:42/M
766 TAB BOWES LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 43 46 F 57 40-49 6:00:38.41 21:43/M
767 TODD EDWARDS FINLEYVILLE PENNSYLVAN 646 43 M 144 40-49 6:01:10.93 21:45/M
768 SUE STACKHOUSE MONTOURSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 417 56 F 32 50-59 6:02:06.58 21:49/M
769 JULIE BURLISON GALETON PENNSYLVAN 55 50 F 33 50-59 6:02:15.14 21:49/M
770 STACEY STEIN ORIENT OHIO 419 40 F 58 40-49 6:02:29.30 21:50/M
771 TARA BECHDEL HOWARD PENNSYLVAN 21 29 F 67 20-29 6:02:29.91 21:50/M
772 ELIZABETH MOSER NEW CUMBERLAND PENNSYLVAN 295 28 F 68 20-29 6:03:24.36 21:53/M
773 CURT BRENNAN WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 556 62 M 15 60-99 6:03:58.61 21:56/M
774 SHERRY HYLAND JERSEY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 191 49 F 59 40-49 6:04:04.58 21:56/M
775 JAMES HYLAND JERSEY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 759 50 M 64 50-59 6:04:04.86 21:56/M
776 BEN DOWELL FREDERICKSBURG VIRGINIA 630 24 M 85 20-29 6:04:10.61 21:56/M
777 CASEY DOWELL CORNELIUS NORTH CARO 631 36 M 165 30-39 6:04:11.61 21:56/M
778 JOSEPH DOWELL CINCINNATI OHIO 632 33 M 166 30-39 6:04:11.69 21:56/M
779 RUTH MCGUIRE MILL HALL PENNSYLVAN 276 41 F 60 40-49 6:05:00.70 21:59/M
780 ARTHUR MCGUIRE MILL HALL PENNSYLVAN 892 9 M 26 1-19 6:05:00.87 21:59/M
781 CHRISTIAN GLOTFELTY SPRING MILLS PENNSYLVAN 700 36 M 167 30-39 6:05:54.11 22:03/M
782 WHITNEY REED LANCASTER PENNSYLVAN 351 22 F 69 20-29 6:06:32.56 22:05/M
783 CARL UNDERCOFLER WOODLAND PENNSYLVAN 1124 76 M 16 60-99 6:06:37.24 22:05/M
784 MANDY KNIGHT GLENVILLE PENNSYLVAN 230 36 F 99 30-39 6:06:42.51 22:05/M
785 MICHAEL HAFFLEY LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 718 46 M 145 40-49 6:07:25.37 22:08/M
786 AMBER ABERNATHY WELLSBORO PENNSYLVAN 1 38 F 100 30-39 6:08:25.72 22:12/M
787 JACKIE KENT PHILADELPHIA PENNSYLVAN 215 31 F 101 30-39 6:09:16.62 22:15/M
788 AUDRIE PECHT BEECH CREEK PENNSYLVAN 324 35 F 102 30-39 6:09:26.49 22:15/M
789 ROBERT WHITTINGTON LEONARDTOWN MARYLAND 1145 40 M 146 40-49 6:09:32.12 22:16/M
790 JON BLACKMORE KANE PENNSYLVAN 537 46 M 147 40-49 6:10:07.63 22:18/M
791 DAVID SCHWILLE LEEPER PENNSYLVAN 1037 65 M 17 60-99 6:10:36.78 22:20/M
792 KAYLENE BIGGER MILTON PENNSYLVAN 26 39 F 103 30-39 6:11:19.88 22:22/M
793 JEFFERY BIGGER MILTON PENNSYLVAN 535 51 M 65 50-59 6:11:20.25 22:22/M
794 RICK SIMON JAMESTOWN NEW YORK 1050 25 M 86 20-29 6:11:22.88 22:22/M
795 DONNA BURNWORTH MILL HALL PENNSYLVAN 56 60 F 3 60-99 6:11:43.90 22:24/M
796 LORI BENSON PITTSBURGH PENNSYLVAN 23 58 F 34 50-59 6:12:27.88 22:26/M
797 SHAWN MCFARLAND CLEARFIELD PENNSYLVAN 888 33 M 168 30-39 6:13:29.81 22:30/M
798 KATHALEEN JOHNSON HARRISBURG PENNSYLVAN 200 43 F 61 40-49 6:13:30.62 22:30/M
799 THEA WHEELING FRANKLIN PENNSYLVAN 466 58 F 35 50-59 6:13:39.75 22:31/M
800 ANGELA VIERTEL MUNCY PENNSYLVAN 444 32 F 104 30-39 6:13:46.63 22:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
801 DONNA WAGNER HARRISBURG PENNSYLVAN 446 46 F 62 40-49 6:14:29.89 22:34/M
802 RUSSELL WAGNER HEGINS PENNSYLVAN 1130 62 M 18 60-99 6:14:29.94 22:34/M
803 NICOLE MARZELLA LYKENS PENNSYLVAN 264 40 F 63 40-49 6:14:30.89 22:34/M
804 PATTI GRAY PORT MATILDA PENNSYLVAN 149 49 F 64 40-49 6:14:53.32 22:35/M
805 KRISTI PETERSON LYKENS PENNSYLVAN 331 42 F 65 40-49 6:15:09.14 22:36/M
806 KIM REED MERCER PENNSYLVAN 349 50 F 36 50-59 6:15:14.83 22:36/M
807 JAMES BAISLEY HONEOYE FALLS NEW YORK 505 14 M 27 1-19 6:15:15.67 22:36/M
808 BRANDON BLESSING YORK PENNSYLVAN 541 19 M 28 1-19 6:15:30.39 22:37/M
809 DONOVAN BLESSING YORK PENNSYLVAN 542 25 M 87 20-29 6:15:30.47 22:37/M
810 JESSICA MASSER ELIZABETHVILLE PENNSYLVAN 265 34 F 105 30-39 6:15:34.38 22:37/M
811 PHIL HESSER CROCHERON MARYLAND 739 62 M 19 60-99 6:17:59.14 22:46/M
812 KELLY MILLER LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 285 30 F 106 30-39 6:18:55.96 22:50/M
813 ROXANNE GOTTSHALL LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 146 33 F 107 30-39 6:18:56.37 22:50/M
814 EMMETT KYLER III HUGHESVILLE PENNSYLVAN 824 43 M 148 40-49 6:19:53.65 22:53/M
815 STEPHANIE PROBERT RENOVO PENNSYLVAN 341 34 F 108 30-39 6:20:34.65 22:56/M
816 KEITH METZEL DALLASTOWN PENNSYLVAN 900 56 M 66 50-59 6:20:40.65 22:56/M
817 STEPHANIE DAVIS INDIANA PENNSYLVAN 81 48 F 66 40-49 6:21:11.84 22:58/M
818 TRACY MARTIN JULIAN PENNSYLVAN 262 43 F 67 40-49 6:21:15.31 22:58/M
819 WENDY MILLER BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 289 48 F 68 40-49 6:21:15.65 22:58/M
820 MARY DAUBERMAN BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 77 50 F 37 50-59 6:22:18.84 23:02/M
821 ROB SHIRK ALTOONA PENNSYLVAN 1046 52 M 67 50-59 6:22:21.28 23:02/M
822 MICHAEL BIDDINGER MILTON PENNSYLVAN 532 53 M 68 50-59 6:25:13.17 23:12/M
823 SALLY BIDDINGER MILTON PENNSYLVAN 24 53 F 38 50-59 6:25:13.22 23:12/M
824 ERIN BINGHAM STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 31 31 F 109 30-39 6:27:15.62 23:20/M
825 LUTHIEN BAKER STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 15 34 F 110 30-39 6:27:15.62 23:20/M
826 STEPHANI FRYE PORT MATILDA PENNSYLVAN 127 41 F 69 40-49 6:28:49.92 23:25/M
827 DENNIS BRESSLER TYRONE PENNSYLVAN 558 35 M 169 30-39 6:28:51.60 23:25/M
828 TAMMY LIVERGOOD CLEARFIELD PENNSYLVAN 244 41 F 70 40-49 6:28:52.41 23:26/M
829 JULIANNE ERWAY WELLSBORO PENNSYLVAN 102 48 F 71 40-49 6:30:33.68 23:32/M
830 AMANDA SCHLITZER PHILADELPHIA PENNSYLVAN 386 28 F 70 20-29 6:30:56.68 23:33/M
831 JERRY AMABILE MIFFLINBURG PENNSYLVAN 492 52 M 69 50-59 6:30:56.68 23:33/M
832 GREGORY JEFFRIES BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 765 36 M 170 30-39 6:32:06.55 23:37/M
833 JANE KONE HOWARD PENNSYLVAN 231 60 F 4 60-99 6:32:13.83 23:38/M
834 MARIE GEUBTNER SEWICKLEY PENNSYLVAN 134 58 F 39 50-59 6:32:51.81 23:40/M
835 KATIE MUNN BIRDSBORO PENNSYLVAN 297 33 F 111 30-39 6:33:05.83 23:41/M
836 LORI KETTERER BIRDSBORO PENNSYLVAN 219 41 F 72 40-49 6:33:06.29 23:41/M
837 CRYSTAL FOWLER AUSTIN PENNSYLVAN 119 35 F 112 30-39 6:33:55.10 23:44/M
838 COLETTE PILKUS FAIRLESS HILLS PENNSYLVAN 336 31 F 113 30-39 6:35:21.75 23:49/M
839 MISTY REED COUDERSPORT PENNSYLVAN 350 47 F 73 40-49 6:35:38.95 23:50/M
840 NICOLE BLACKWOOD KING OF PRUSSIA PENNSYLVAN 34 50 F 40 50-59 6:36:10.87 23:52/M
841 JAMES BLACKWOOD KING OF PRUSSIA PENNSYLVAN 538 51 M 70 50-59 6:36:11.70 23:52/M
842 MICK QUEN FRANKLIN PENNSYLVAN 976 36 M 171 30-39 6:37:21.86 23:56/M
843 LAURA KENNEDY TAMAQUA PENNSYLVAN 214 30 F 114 30-39 6:37:42.44 23:57/M
844 RUTH WATSON ANNVILLE PENNSYLVAN 455 46 F 74 40-49 6:38:12.20 23:59/M
845 DANIELLE FRANTZ TOMS RIVER NEW JERSEY 124 32 F 115 30-39 6:40:59.70 24:09/M
846 FRANK QUAGLIANA TIDIOUTE PENNSYLVAN 975 24 M 88 20-29 6:41:07.65 24:10/M
847 THOMAS FRANTZ TOMS RIVER NEW JERSEY 683 36 M 172 30-39 6:41:08.45 24:10/M
848 TIFFANY WELCH TIOGA PENNSYLVAN 459 35 F 116 30-39 6:41:23.77 24:11/M
849 KIMBERLY SLUSSER MILLERTON PENNSYLVAN 406 37 F 117 30-39 6:41:23.96 24:11/M
850 AWIL ABRAR HERNDON VIRGINIA 485 31 M 173 30-39 6:41:31.46 24:11/M
851 JOHN FAULKNER YORK PENNSYLVAN 658 40 M 149 40-49 6:41:51.60 24:12/M
852 JOAN LYNCHA LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 255 42 F 75 40-49 6:42:00.15 24:13/M
853 LIZ FRANTZ LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 125 35 F 118 30-39 6:42:00.55 24:13/M
854 DAVID HIMES, JR. PHILADELPHIA PENNSYLVAN 744 29 M 89 20-29 6:42:01.45 24:13/M
855 ERIC VOLKMAN WELLSBORO PENNSYLVAN 1129 44 M 150 40-49 6:42:51.13 24:16/M
856 JONATHAN WALDMAN COGAN STATION PENNSYLVAN 1131 32 M 174 30-39 6:44:43.21 24:23/M
857 JOHN STONE COGAN STATION PENNSYLVAN 1091 64 M 20 60-99 6:44:51.19 24:23/M
858 NICHOLAS KELLEY COGAN STATION PENNSYLVAN 787 36 M 175 30-39 6:44:51.47 24:23/M
859 KELLY PERRY HUGHESVILLE MARYLAND 329 40 F 76 40-49 6:46:41.94 24:30/M
860 STEPHANIE FORD POLK PENNSYLVAN 114 33 F 119 30-39 6:46:42.22 24:30/M
861 JOSEPH SCHMITT JEANNETTE PENNSYLVAN 1034 44 M 151 40-49 6:46:42.96 24:30/M
862 NICOLE SHADLE AVIS PENNSYLVAN 394 39 F 120 30-39 6:46:45.47 24:30/M
863 SHERMAN SHADLE AVIS PENNSYLVAN 1042 42 M 152 40-49 6:46:45.97 24:30/M
864 ERYN FIEBIG EMPORIUM PENNSYLVAN 110 32 F 121 30-39 6:47:27.67 24:33/M
865 ERIC FIEBIG EMPORIUM PENNSYLVAN 665 38 M 176 30-39 6:47:29.22 24:33/M
866 CARRIE CIMINI JERSEY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 64 33 F 122 30-39 6:47:46.20 24:34/M
867 CARL BURROWS NORTH BEND PENNSYLVAN 571 30 M 177 30-39 6:49:06.77 24:39/M
868 AMBER KLEESE LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 227 39 F 123 30-39 6:50:07.98 24:42/M
869 ROBYN DINCHER S. WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 86 32 F 124 30-39 6:50:07.98 24:42/M
870 MARY CONNER-RIGHTER STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 68 55 F 41 50-59 6:50:09.72 24:42/M
871 DENISE WEAVER PLEASANT GAP PENNSYLVAN 457 49 F 77 40-49 6:50:09.86 24:42/M
872 MOLLY FORNEY WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 115 31 F 125 30-39 6:50:33.23 24:44/M
873 SHANNON KIRBY SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 225 28 F 71 20-29 6:50:34.48 24:44/M
874 TRISTIN FORNEY WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 675 30 M 178 30-39 6:50:38.48 24:44/M
875 ABBEY NOBLIT WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 305 35 F 126 30-39 6:50:43.48 24:45/M
876 BRIENNE MCGUINNESS-MAURO WHITESTONE NEW YORK 275 34 F 127 30-39 6:51:07.39 24:46/M
877 PATRICK MCGUINNESS WHITESTONE NEW YORK 891 55 M 71 50-59 6:51:08.23 24:46/M
878 JAMES CASEY COATESVILLE PENNSYLVAN 581 67 M 21 60-99 6:51:33.48 24:48/M
879 BECKY DUNLAP LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 93 34 F 128 30-39 6:52:10.18 24:50/M
880 STEVE ROHRBACH LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 1003 35 M 179 30-39 6:52:10.98 24:50/M
881 BARBARA DIPIETRO WINDSOR PENNSYLVAN 87 60 F 5 60-99 6:54:24.42 24:58/M
882 MIKE NYE CAMP HILL PENNSYLVAN 943 40 M 153 40-49 6:54:26.44 24:58/M
883 DOUGLAS SABINS MONTGOMERY PENNSYLVAN 1018 0 M 4 0- 0 6:55:31.61 25:02/M
884 EMILIE OISHI MCELHATTAN PENNSYLVAN 314 55 F 42 50-59 6:55:59.20 25:04/M
885 MARY LYNN ARLINGTON VIRGINIA 256 55 F 43 50-59 6:55:59.37 25:04/M
886 RYAN BRENNAN EDINBORO PENNSYLVAN 557 31 M 180 30-39 6:59:12.83 25:15/M
887 DAN CRAVEN MEADVILLE PENNSYLVAN 610 58 M 72 50-59 6:59:14.25 25:15/M
888 JIM WOMER OIL CITY PENNSYLVAN 1157 40 M 154 40-49 6:59:16.68 25:15/M
889 MARK REA TOWNVILLE PENNSYLVAN 983 43 M 155 40-49 6:59:17.88 25:15/M
890 CHLOE SLUSARICK EMPORIUM PENNSYLVAN 404 15 F 16 1-19 6:59:18.69 25:16/M
891 CHRISTINE SLUSARICK EMPORIUM PENNSYLVAN 405 46 F 78 40-49 6:59:18.70 25:16/M
892 CHRISTINA GLOTFELTY SPRING MILLS PENNSYLVAN 143 28 F 72 20-29 6:59:20.93 25:16/M
893 DIANE STEWART PITTSBURGH PENNSYLVAN 421 52 F 44 50-59 7:00:10.93 25:19/M
894 DAVID STEWART PITTSBURGH PENNSYLVAN 1086 53 M 73 50-59 7:00:10.93 25:19/M
895 MEGHAN TRENHOLM WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 434 18 F 17 1-19 7:00:23.75 25:19/M
896 ZACHARY MOSSO LINDEN PENNSYLVAN 928 18 M 29 1-19 7:00:24.99 25:20/M
897 JENNIFER ALVAREZ WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 4 37 F 129 30-39 7:02:24.76 25:27/M
898 EMILY WALKER DANVILLE PENNSYLVAN 450 31 F 130 30-39 7:03:13.88 25:30/M
899 ALEX DOEHRER BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 623 39 M 181 30-39 7:03:21.61 25:30/M
900 SHELLEY LITZELMAN DUSHORE PENNSYLVAN 243 45 F 79 40-49 7:03:26.70 25:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
901 AMJAD ABOTELRAHMAN WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 484 24 M 90 20-29 7:04:14.76 25:33/M
902 PAMELA ODONNELL LEBANON PENNSYLVAN 312 46 F 80 40-49 7:05:12.24 25:37/M
903 STEPH MITCHELL WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 292 38 F 131 30-39 7:06:49.77 25:43/M
904 SETH HUEY POTTSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 753 35 M 182 30-39 7:08:01.73 25:47/M
905 PAIGE ROSS ALTOONA PENNSYLVAN 372 22 F 73 20-29 7:11:01.93 25:58/M
906 ALEX STEVE ALTOONA PENNSYLVAN 1083 21 M 91 20-29 7:11:02.29 25:58/M
907 FIDEL CRUZ ALEXANDRIA VIRGINIA 613 43 M 156 40-49 7:13:33.24 26:07/M
908 RUTH PRIESTER WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 340 45 F 81 40-49 7:14:35.79 26:11/M
909 JARED CONTI LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 597 35 M 183 30-39 7:17:32.41 26:21/M
910 ALEXANDER HUFF BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 754 15 M 30 1-19 7:17:50.52 26:23/M
911 JASON HUFF BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 755 38 M 184 30-39 7:17:51.94 26:23/M
912 DENISE HEVNER RENOVO PENNSYLVAN 178 54 F 45 50-59 7:21:01.92 26:34/M
913 CHRISTINE HOUCK CAMP HILL PENNSYLVAN 186 47 F 82 40-49 7:22:32.21 26:40/M
914 KRIS PADDOCK MILLERTON PENNSYLVAN 317 45 F 83 40-49 7:23:43.49 26:44/M
915 BETSY DEACON TIOGA PENNSYLVAN 83 42 F 84 40-49 7:23:56.72 26:45/M
916 EDWARD MITCHELL MONTOURSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 917 70 M 22 60-99 7:24:30.60 26:47/M
917 ANN MYERS DOUGLASSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 300 54 F 46 50-59 7:25:16.73 26:49/M
918 MICHELLE MACLUCKIE GILBERTSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 258 45 F 85 40-49 7:25:16.74 26:49/M
919 BARBARA PHILLIPS JERMYN PENNSYLVAN 333 32 F 132 30-39 7:28:23.36 27:01/M
920 MICHAEL JAROSH BLAKELY PENNSYLVAN 764 34 M 185 30-39 7:28:23.56 27:01/M
921 KIM PALMATIER WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 318 47 F 86 40-49 7:32:22.12 27:15/M
922 DEBRA LONDON WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 245 24 F 74 20-29 7:32:22.74 27:15/M
923 ANNETTE SHERDEN MOCKSVILLE NORTH CARO 398 61 F 6 60-99 7:33:57.34 27:21/M
924 DAVID ANDERSEN WARRIORS MARK PENNSYLVAN 494 75 M 23 60-99 7:33:57.79 27:21/M
925 ANN HOWE LAWRENCEVILLE PENNSYLVAN 187 37 F 133 30-39 7:34:52.46 27:24/M
926 PATRICK BUZZARD UPPER ARLINGTON OHIO 573 43 M 157 40-49 7:35:00.60 27:25/M
927 DONNA KEELER LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 208 71 F 7 60-99 7:36:13.34 27:29/M
928 JOAN WELFLING LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 460 56 F 47 50-59 7:38:06.55 27:36/M
929 MICAH PLOTT NORTH EAST PENNSYLVAN 966 35 M 186 30-39 7:38:18.34 27:37/M
930 DAWN HAMILTON TROY NEW YORK 159 57 F 48 50-59 7:39:03.84 27:39/M
931 JOANNE HEIMER JERSEY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 168 64 F 8 60-99 7:39:28.60 27:41/M
932 JOHN SHERDEN MOCKSVILLE NORTH CARO 1045 75 M 24 60-99 7:40:08.36 27:43/M
933 CATHERINE BOCKHEIM WELLSBORO PENNSYLVAN 37 54 F 49 50-59 7:42:41.34 27:52/M
934 MICHAEL SCULLY PITTSBURGH PENNSYLVAN 1039 61 M 25 60-99 7:45:16.87 28:02/M
935 NEAL BRUNETTE MOON TOWNSHIP PENNSYLVAN 566 53 M 74 50-59 7:45:44.98 28:03/M
936 PAUL SILZLE JAMESTOWN NEW YORK 1049 45 M 158 40-49 7:49:04.27 28:15/M
937 HANNAH REDICK JAMESTOWN PENNSYLVAN 348 16 F 18 1-19 7:52:01.74 28:26/M
938 VICTORIA WALK JAMESTOWN PENNSYLVAN 449 39 F 134 30-39 7:52:44.79 28:29/M
939 LYNDSAY HEPLER HATFIELD PENNSYLVAN 172 22 F 75 20-29 7:52:45.39 28:29/M
940 AMANDA KENNEDY MUNCY PENNSYLVAN 212 27 F 76 20-29 8:06:11.17 29:17/M
941 KRIS SITACHITTA S. WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 1052 33 M 187 30-39 8:06:11.47 29:17/M
942 ERICA SPICER BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 413 36 F 135 30-39 8:06:21.45 29:18/M
943 SUE TAYLOR BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 432 55 F 50 50-59 8:06:32.18 29:19/M
944 SARA LOWE MUNCY PENNSYLVAN 251 28 F 77 20-29 8:25:50.22 30:28/M
945 JENNIFER DRIGGERS MIFFLINBURG PENNSYLVAN 90 38 F 136 30-39 8:25:50.62 30:28/M
946 JASON SCHAUER ELYSBURG PENNSYLVAN 1027 31 M 188 30-39 8:27:22.24 30:34/M
947 PAM HASSELBACK EPHRATA PENNSYLVAN 163 56 F 51 50-59 8:27:34.87 30:35/M
948 DAVID KAHLER DANVILLE PENNSYLVAN 779 60 M 26 60-99 8:29:42.64 30:42/M
949 SARA KAHLER DANVILLE PENNSYLVAN 204 18 F 19 1-19 8:29:43.46 30:42/M
950 LUCAS JONES BEECH CREEK PENNSYLVAN 775 33 M 189 30-39 8:31:35.16 30:49/M
951 PETE JONES TREMONT PENNSYLVAN 777 62 M 27 60-99 8:31:35.36 30:49/M
952 DAVID TAPIA BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 1106 41 M 159 40-49 8:36:53.76 31:08/M
953 KIMBERLY HARRIS LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 162 24 F 78 20-29 8:41:48.77 31:26/M
954 RYAN ROSE LAKE ARIEL PENNSYLVAN 1007 23 M 92 20-29 8:41:49.27 31:26/M
955 KIM SABINS MONTGOMERY PENNSYLVAN 381 50 F 52 50-59 9:12:33.61 33:17/M
956 JILL SCHOEPFLIN BLOOMSBURG PENNSYLVAN 389 45 F 87 40-49 9:36:13.55 34:43/M
957 MARIETTA FOELLNER PENFIELD ILLINOIS 112 62 F 9 60-99 9:45:34.87 35:17/M
958 RICHARD FOELLNER PENFIELD ILLINOIS 672 72 M 28 60-99 9:45:35.21 35:17/M