Pa Runners

The Leprechaun Run

Age Group Results

March 16, 2014


Results By PaRunners and PaRunners.com Pa Runners


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

5 Mile Race

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CONNELL MCCALL 338 43 1 28:16.37 5:39/M
2 JOE MURAVSKY 388 32 2 28:45.23 5:45/M
3 ROBERT DEVLIN 133 26 3 29:21.89 5:52/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 STEPHANIE SACCHETTA 469 23 6 30:55.69 6:11/M
2 MONICA BRACKNEY 52 41 9 31:45.24 6:21/M
3 TIFFANY BAJIS 18 29 24 34:34.89 6:55/M
Top

Male 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 689 689 499 57:27.71 11:29/M
2 Unknown Partic. 894 894 523 1:01:06.44 12:13/M
Top

Male 1 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAKE SILBERSTEIN 494 11 103 39:41.73 7:56/M
2 EMMIT FITZGERALD 184 10 194 43:02.27 8:36/M
3 PETER DOLAN 141 12 384 49:28.44 9:54/M
4 CHRISTOPHER BERARDI 35 13 425 51:29.56 10:18/M
5 LUKE PAUL 413 8 443 52:42.56 10:32/M
Top

Female 1 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ABIGAIL CHRISTOFAS 89 13 148 41:35.63 8:19/M
Top

Male 14 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 COLLIN MCCONNELL 971 15 41 36:35.26 7:19/M
2 JACOB FRANCISCO 944 16 50 37:10.98 7:26/M
3 GEORGES HABINEZA NDIKOYEZE 976 19 61 37:40.26 7:32/M
4 BRIAN DIETZ 941 14 155 41:52.13 8:22/M
5 JARRED KEENAN 694 14 156 41:52.33 8:22/M
6 KEVIN CALLAGHAN 71 19 256 45:12.87 9:02/M
Top

Female 14 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MEGAN KELLY 269 19 139 41:14.13 8:15/M
2 CALEIGH GALLAGHER 196 16 213 43:47.74 8:45/M
3 ASHLEIGH GALLAGHER 195 17 214 43:47.74 8:45/M
4 PAIGE CHLADEK 88 18 268 45:41.28 9:08/M
5 JESSICA WELSH 642 18 269 45:41.46 9:08/M
6 NOEL LANGAN 301 17 282 46:01.20 9:12/M
7 CAILEEN DOLAN 140 16 306 46:43.29 9:21/M
8 DANIELLE LANZ 697 17 317 46:57.84 9:23/M
9 CHARI CASIANO 81 14 483 55:36.95 11:07/M
10 BREANNE MCLERNAN 363 16 496 57:08.82 11:26/M
11 DESTINEE COLEMAN 94 19 542 1:05:28.85 13:06/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PIOTR KORPAK 289 27 4 30:09.82 6:02/M
2 JESSE BARFELZ 24 27 10 32:11.56 6:26/M
3 TIMOTHY KOLB 285 28 16 33:37.63 6:43/M
4 PETER ROLLER 450 27 23 34:32.75 6:54/M
5 MICHAEL RODDEN 448 26 25 34:37.93 6:55/M
6 JIMMY SACCHETTA 467 28 32 35:49.76 7:10/M
7 WYATT D'EMILIA 128 22 33 35:52.24 7:10/M
8 KEVIN STRAUSS 611 27 35 35:57.30 7:11/M
9 LAURA STRAUSS 612 28 36 35:57.30 7:11/M
10 JAMES CUMMINGS 112 27 38 36:11.18 7:14/M
11 CYRUS TINGLEY 623 28 40 36:29.40 7:18/M
12 CHRIS CURCIO 115 29 45 36:46.61 7:21/M
13 MICHAEL KELLY 270 26 51 37:14.76 7:27/M
14 KYLE HERING 241 26 57 37:26.24 7:29/M
15 PAUL FLYNN 188 27 82 38:48.52 7:46/M
16 DIRK DIBERT 135 29 89 39:10.22 7:50/M
17 JAMES WILBUR 647 29 92 39:13.52 7:51/M
18 MATT HANDEL 967 28 96 39:29.15 7:54/M
19 ISAAC NIEKAMP 891 24 115 40:08.94 8:02/M
20 DANNY SACCHETTA 464 24 118 40:14.63 8:03/M
21 MATTHEW GREMO 214 29 125 40:33.73 8:07/M
22 MICHAEL CEMPROLA 86 29 137 41:11.27 8:14/M
23 JAMES RYAN 460 29 142 41:23.85 8:17/M
24 CHRIS ANASTASIA 970 28 152 41:40.50 8:20/M
25 KYLE JEFFERSON 259 21 167 42:14.89 8:27/M
26 NICOLINO APADULA 13 24 187 42:45.78 8:33/M
27 LIAM SLAVIN 500 25 197 43:03.42 8:37/M
28 CHAD MORPHIS 384 26 217 43:54.24 8:47/M
29 C.J. MAWSON 335 29 250 44:53.19 8:59/M
30 BILLY O'DONNELL 400 23 253 45:03.74 9:01/M
31 MICHAELA BENNETT 34 26 255 45:08.22 9:02/M
32 ADAM POTOCZEK 906 29 260 45:22.22 9:04/M
33 STEPHEN GUGLIELMO 223 23 267 45:40.79 9:08/M
34 SEAN RAHILL 435 24 285 46:04.24 9:13/M
35 JOSEPH MARTIN 331 24 296 46:27.23 9:17/M
36 JAMES MOORE 383 26 314 46:55.29 9:23/M
37 JEFFREY REGAN 440 29 332 47:16.18 9:27/M
38 IAN AGNEW 893 24 333 47:19.25 9:28/M
39 RYAN KIGER 280 28 391 49:44.73 9:57/M
40 STEVAN NELSON 396 26 393 49:47.75 9:57/M
41 CHARLES ZISETTE, JR. 674 29 430 51:36.74 10:19/M
42 PATRICK REGAN 441 28 433 51:53.64 10:23/M
43 BRYAN MCGINN 892 25 452 53:25.81 10:41/M
44 ANDREW GURSKY 225 26 454 53:26.80 10:41/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KRISTEN O'CONNELL 398 20 27 35:01.89 7:00/M
2 JESSICA BINGHAM 691 27 29 35:32.15 7:06/M
3 LAURA PETERSON 418 24 54 37:17.90 7:27/M
4 ANDREA DESABATO 129 27 62 37:40.66 7:32/M
5 KATHRYN ROSS 453 29 67 37:56.16 7:35/M
6 JENNIFER WARDEN 872 27 71 38:15.60 7:39/M
7 AMBER REIMNITZ 442 29 80 38:41.52 7:44/M
8 MALLORY BERNSTEIN 37 29 104 39:46.42 7:57/M
9 LAUREL ABRAHAM 1 27 105 39:47.24 7:57/M
10 MARIAH WOODROOF 655 26 114 40:08.75 8:02/M
11 ERIN RYAN 459 23 117 40:13.77 8:03/M
12 JENNIFER LANDIS 300 24 122 40:22.96 8:04/M
13 MICHELLE CURRY 936 26 154 41:51.53 8:22/M
14 MORGAN CICHEWICZ 92 24 160 41:59.42 8:24/M
15 LAURA EVELAND 167 28 165 42:13.52 8:27/M
16 NIKKI JEFFERSON 260 24 166 42:14.50 8:27/M
17 NHUNG MCCARDLE 342 28 172 42:17.53 8:27/M
18 JILLIAN RUFFENACH 457 28 174 42:20.77 8:28/M
19 TRISHA FARR 176 26 179 42:33.78 8:31/M
20 LIDSAY DOIOGUARDI 968 25 185 42:39.28 8:32/M
21 SARAH GRUGAN 220 26 190 42:51.28 8:34/M
22 ROSEMARY DOLAN 142 24 192 42:55.53 8:35/M
23 DORIE RYAN 458 24 196 43:03.27 8:37/M
24 CHRISTINA STUART 614 26 199 43:17.68 8:39/M
25 LAUREN REMKUS 955 28 202 43:27.79 8:41/M
26 MEGAN BRESSLER 934 25 211 43:45.32 8:45/M
27 ALTHEA VACALIS 630 26 218 43:54.40 8:47/M
28 MARIEL MARCHAND 327 29 222 44:07.36 8:49/M
29 EILISE BLESSINGTON 43 26 246 44:49.38 8:58/M
30 ANNE ROGERS 449 23 275 45:47.29 9:09/M
31 NICOLE HILTWINE 247 27 277 45:49.20 9:10/M
32 MICHELLE DESEVE 130 26 283 46:02.22 9:12/M
33 TAYLER RAGAZZONE 434 22 284 46:04.24 9:13/M
34 JESSIE HARDER 229 24 297 46:27.56 9:17/M
35 SARAH LOVE 314 24 302 46:38.79 9:20/M
36 ASHLEY GERIGITAN 201 29 303 46:41.29 9:20/M
37 LAURA KOTS 291 29 304 46:41.54 9:20/M
38 NICOLE ALACCI 5 27 308 46:44.44 9:21/M
39 MAUREEN CARR 79 27 316 46:56.27 9:23/M
40 JILLIAN MARION 329 22 319 46:59.32 9:24/M
41 CATHERINE EICHLER 161 28 323 47:03.95 9:25/M
42 TANYA CARTER 80 28 326 47:08.45 9:26/M
43 ALLISON LLOYD 307 26 330 47:13.55 9:27/M
44 CASEY PISTON 905 26 339 47:31.54 9:30/M
45 JENNIFER WELTE 643 27 343 47:46.48 9:33/M
46 CASSANDRA MILLER 376 26 351 47:57.64 9:35/M
47 DANIELLE SCHEER 474 25 352 47:59.27 9:36/M
48 MEGAN DEVLIN 132 27 357 48:13.52 9:39/M
49 KERRY RANKIN 437 22 361 48:22.80 9:40/M
50 LAURA PHELPS 420 27 362 48:23.69 9:41/M
51 DEVIN MILLER 378 27 363 48:23.69 9:41/M
52 MICHELLE SCOTTO 482 25 365 48:31.55 9:42/M
53 CHRISTEN DONOVAN 149 29 368 48:41.75 9:44/M
54 BECKY MONTGOMERY 380 25 369 48:44.38 9:45/M
55 TISH STRUPCZEWSKI 613 28 379 49:18.73 9:52/M
56 LINDSEY COYNE 102 28 380 49:18.80 9:52/M
57 JESSICA LYDON 318 29 386 49:29.80 9:54/M
58 LACEY OYER 407 28 392 49:44.73 9:57/M
59 PAMELA BRANDT 56 28 416 51:05.55 10:13/M
60 JULIANA PALMO 408 27 421 51:25.31 10:17/M
61 MEG MEYERS 374 24 432 51:47.95 10:21/M
62 TIFFANY TAYLOR 620 27 440 52:34.68 10:31/M
63 BREANNE LANZ 696 25 441 52:34.88 10:31/M
64 JEANNE BELL 33 23 447 53:14.48 10:39/M
65 AUNT TEETEE MCCUE 350 26 451 53:25.45 10:41/M
66 KATHRYN NEELD 393 28 453 53:26.57 10:41/M
67 SHERI NEELD 394 28 455 53:26.81 10:41/M
68 CHRISTINE HORN 252 23 462 54:23.78 10:53/M
69 KATELYN NELSON 395 28 463 54:26.81 10:53/M
70 KELLY RYAN 461 25 469 55:05.84 11:01/M
71 SAMANTHA CARMAN 78 28 479 55:21.71 11:04/M
72 LEANNA ROCH 447 26 481 55:25.56 11:05/M
73 JENNIFER LUNEAU 316 23 484 55:36.95 11:07/M
74 JAMIE MCLAUGHLIN 361 23 490 56:41.35 11:20/M
75 JESSICA ROSENZWEGI 452 26 491 56:51.55 11:22/M
76 EMILY SHAW 487 29 493 56:56.57 11:23/M
77 DIANE MICHALIK 375 29 494 56:57.63 11:23/M
78 SARAH DONNELLY 148 25 510 58:51.83 11:46/M
79 KATIE STRAUS 610 26 513 58:54.21 11:47/M
80 JILLIAN GUGLIELMO 221 25 516 59:02.84 11:48/M
81 SPERRY WHITEWAY 646 25 518 59:39.50 11:56/M
82 AMANDA HILTWINE 246 25 528 1:01:26.56 12:17/M
83 PATRICIA GROSSE 216 28 529 1:01:32.46 12:18/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHN BECKER 31 33 5 30:41.87 6:08/M
2 JJ STOVELD 888 30 7 31:15.74 6:15/M
3 WILLIAM MCMANUS 368 35 8 31:44.24 6:21/M
4 MARTY VELASQUEZ 631 32 11 32:38.75 6:32/M
5 BRIAN KLINE 770 38 13 32:59.47 6:36/M
6 JAMES KRIEGER 293 34 17 33:52.30 6:46/M
7 JOSEPH SUNDERLAND 615 34 19 34:00.12 6:48/M
8 PAUL HAWKINSON 237 37 20 34:04.80 6:49/M
9 ADOLFO DOMINGUEZ 143 34 21 34:05.70 6:49/M
10 DOUG BORGERSON 956 35 22 34:30.61 6:54/M
11 RYAN HALL 228 37 28 35:06.17 7:01/M
12 ANDERS RYERSON 962 36 31 35:43.32 7:09/M
13 STEPHEN MEO 895 37 34 35:54.47 7:11/M
14 JUSTIN O'BRIEN 903 30 37 36:11.18 7:14/M
15 TIMOTHY MILLER 379 35 42 36:39.11 7:20/M
16 JOESPH MOORE 963 37 43 36:39.92 7:20/M
17 DOUGLAS RUBINO 455 36 49 37:04.26 7:25/M
18 ROBERT CONWAY 763 33 52 37:15.57 7:27/M
19 JASON COWDERY 101 39 59 37:35.99 7:31/M
20 NICHOLAS EBNER 157 31 60 37:38.61 7:32/M
21 JASON FEDGCHIN 178 39 65 37:44.92 7:33/M
22 BRYAN KROL 773 30 70 38:13.51 7:39/M
23 ANTHONY COLARULO 93 34 75 38:26.99 7:41/M
24 MATTHEW ALLHISER 8 30 76 38:32.46 7:42/M
25 DAVID DIDIER 940 33 78 38:40.16 7:44/M
26 ROB SCRAMMING 484 38 81 38:44.46 7:45/M
27 CHRIS BOARDMAN 46 33 85 39:04.51 7:49/M
28 NICK RICHARDS 907 36 86 39:07.41 7:49/M
29 PHILIP KULICK 294 33 88 39:09.43 7:50/M
30 DAVE SHEROTSKI 490 31 93 39:13.66 7:51/M
31 THEODORE QUALLI III 433 39 120 40:18.88 8:04/M
32 DAVID ANGELITIS 10 36 121 40:22.75 8:04/M
33 SEAN COLLINS 95 30 126 40:34.13 8:07/M
34 MARK RANDA 436 36 129 40:51.79 8:10/M
35 JOEL EDWARDS 159 30 132 40:55.27 8:11/M
36 JOSHUA KENNEY 277 39 135 41:06.20 8:13/M
37 DANIEL REITZ 445 34 136 41:11.27 8:14/M
38 CHRISTOPHER LOPEZ 312 31 146 41:32.60 8:18/M
39 FRANK HAAS 226 39 153 41:51.27 8:22/M
40 RONALD HARVEY 233 34 171 42:17.13 8:27/M
41 KEVIN KOTS 290 35 173 42:18.53 8:28/M
42 JASON M 322 35 189 42:50.69 8:34/M
43 TIM GILLESPIE 698 33 201 43:26.10 8:41/M
44 WILL CRUSE 109 38 207 43:33.54 8:43/M
45 PETER MONDROSCH 897 36 208 43:37.77 8:43/M
46 STEPHEN WISSMAN 873 33 210 43:39.19 8:44/M
47 MICHAEL BLAKELY 42 33 216 43:52.40 8:46/M
48 RORY MULKEEN 386 31 221 44:02.17 8:48/M
49 MARK MURPHY 389 30 225 44:09.67 8:50/M
50 JEREMY DONMOYER 145 32 227 44:21.79 8:52/M
51 CHRIS ELWELL 163 35 232 44:28.36 8:54/M
52 MICHAEL KELLER 268 37 248 44:52.29 8:58/M
53 CARL SCOWCROFT 483 30 249 44:53.19 8:59/M
54 JASON CZUBACHOWSKI 117 34 252 45:00.89 9:00/M
55 DAVID WILSON 650 36 263 45:30.40 9:06/M
56 TOM WALSH 684 33 271 45:42.79 9:08/M
57 MICHAEL MUSIAL 900 33 274 45:43.72 9:09/M
58 DAVID WEBSTER 640 31 281 45:59.99 9:12/M
59 PAUL LALONDE 947 36 286 46:04.85 9:13/M
60 PHILIP REISS 443 38 310 46:48.36 9:22/M
61 DANIEL JANK 257 33 315 46:55.46 9:23/M
62 PATRICK MCCABE 336 34 320 46:59.93 9:24/M
63 JEFFREY BRENNAN 59 32 346 47:49.92 9:34/M
64 CHRIS EARLEY 156 38 353 47:59.28 9:36/M
65 GREG MACK 323 38 370 48:47.42 9:45/M
66 PAUL MASON 334 34 373 48:58.55 9:48/M
67 MATTHEW MCGLINC MCGLINCHEY 356 35 385 49:28.63 9:54/M
68 WILLIAM DONOVAN 150 35 396 50:17.21 10:03/M
69 ANDRE PULEO 431 39 400 50:18.41 10:04/M
70 JOE PICA 422 30 404 50:30.46 10:06/M
71 JASON FIELDS 182 34 414 51:02.52 10:12/M
72 CHRISTOPHER ROSSI 454 38 445 52:48.70 10:34/M
73 MARC MERVES 896 33 461 54:01.82 10:48/M
74 RICH SCHWARZ 481 33 475 55:18.57 11:04/M
75 RICKY STEFENACK 908 34 476 55:19.88 11:04/M
76 CIARAN MCCRORY 349 33 506 58:29.53 11:42/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JENNIFER WYSOCKI 660 38 39 36:23.91 7:17/M
2 DAWN HILGERT 245 32 48 37:02.47 7:24/M
3 JAYME SMITH 604 32 53 37:17.82 7:27/M
4 ANN MARIE MAGER 690 33 63 37:41.26 7:32/M
5 KATHY BORASKI BORASKI 47 37 68 37:57.26 7:35/M
6 NICOLE BLUM 45 38 87 39:08.62 7:50/M
7 MEGAN WHALEN 644 30 91 39:13.25 7:51/M
8 NINA WOJTOWICZ 654 30 97 39:31.59 7:54/M
9 ABBY BAKER 20 33 98 39:31.80 7:54/M
10 TARYN WEISS 641 30 99 39:34.78 7:55/M
11 DIANE LAW 304 33 106 39:47.64 7:57/M
12 JAIME AULETTO 931 33 108 39:50.87 7:58/M
13 MELISSA TURCO 909 32 110 39:59.52 8:00/M
14 ALYSSA KARP 265 36 113 40:08.27 8:02/M
15 MEGGAN MYERS 390 38 119 40:17.50 8:03/M
16 MEGAN HARTMAN 231 32 128 40:41.22 8:08/M
17 TINA DICROCE 136 30 130 40:53.21 8:11/M
18 DARCY VENEZIALE 633 30 133 40:56.24 8:11/M
19 BETHANY BULLARD 64 38 143 41:28.27 8:18/M
20 MAUREEN MCNESBY 369 34 149 41:38.68 8:20/M
21 SHANNON O'MALLEY 402 30 151 41:39.90 8:20/M
22 ELIZABETH HEIN 239 33 157 41:52.73 8:22/M
23 DEBORAH GRACI 210 39 158 41:55.36 8:23/M
24 BECKY SCHRAMM 478 37 159 41:58.19 8:24/M
25 GINA BURKE 65 34 163 42:09.78 8:26/M
26 TAMMY HOSGOOD 254 36 164 42:11.78 8:26/M
27 ELAINE SMITH 603 37 168 42:16.10 8:27/M
28 KIM LYDEN 317 32 169 42:16.72 8:27/M
29 CHERYL PLUNKETT 423 35 175 42:22.18 8:28/M
30 MARGARET ANGELITIS 11 36 176 42:22.53 8:28/M
31 LYDA DOYLE 153 36 178 42:32.19 8:30/M
32 DEANNE BERNARD 36 34 180 42:35.31 8:31/M
33 STEPHANIE CRUSE 108 39 186 42:44.97 8:33/M
34 ERIN SUTHERLAND 616 30 198 43:15.35 8:39/M
35 ELIZABETH KULIK 295 35 200 43:25.20 8:41/M
36 JENNIFER NAGLE 392 34 203 43:28.25 8:42/M
37 JULIA BECKER 32 33 204 43:29.43 8:42/M
38 JENNY LOHMEIER 309 31 224 44:08.65 8:50/M
39 KRISTA WINTER 653 32 226 44:18.62 8:52/M
40 ANDREA DIGIOVANNI 137 36 234 44:33.43 8:55/M
41 LAUREN WOOLLEY 657 37 235 44:34.35 8:55/M
42 DAWN MCCALL MCCALL 339 36 236 44:35.37 8:55/M
43 AMY BALCER 21 38 240 44:39.71 8:56/M
44 MARYANN TIERNEY 622 36 241 44:40.38 8:56/M
45 JENNIFER YOUNG 665 31 243 44:43.78 8:57/M
46 KATHRYN IANNUCCI CARR 256 33 245 44:46.67 8:57/M
47 LORI KELLER 267 36 247 44:52.29 8:58/M
48 IPSITA DAS 119 36 261 45:25.78 9:05/M
49 SARAH BRUMBLEY 63 34 264 45:32.29 9:06/M
50 MICHELLE NORESKI 397 30 270 45:41.88 9:08/M
51 MEGHANN MUSIAL 901 33 273 45:43.52 9:09/M
52 LORI DONNELLY 147 34 279 45:57.29 9:11/M
53 KATHLEEN CROSSON 105 35 287 46:05.45 9:13/M
54 ERICA EDWARDS 158 30 290 46:16.27 9:15/M
55 KRISTEN MASCITELLI 333 30 294 46:23.96 9:17/M
56 LEAH WATKINS 636 36 300 46:34.95 9:19/M
57 ERICA WIEGAND 685 33 305 46:42.25 9:20/M
58 TAMMY FERRI 180 39 309 46:47.32 9:21/M
59 ELAINE O'LOUGHLIN 401 34 318 46:58.29 9:24/M
60 DONNA HASHER 234 35 322 47:02.29 9:24/M
61 KIM CAMPBELL 73 39 324 47:06.24 9:25/M
62 BROOKE WILSON BIEDERMAN 652 37 327 47:08.87 9:26/M
63 THERESA VELASQUEZ 632 31 336 47:24.79 9:29/M
64 MEGAN DESTEFANO 131 34 344 47:47.49 9:33/M
65 ANDREA POWNALL 424 39 345 47:47.69 9:33/M
66 CHRISTIN HINCKLE 910 39 350 47:53.29 9:35/M
67 ERIN MCDONNELL 353 37 355 48:09.34 9:38/M
68 MEGAN RYAN 462 36 358 48:14.50 9:39/M
69 DORIS GOLEBIEWSKI 206 30 364 48:24.50 9:41/M
70 MONICA BERSANI 38 34 372 48:56.50 9:47/M
71 JEANINE REED 439 37 374 49:01.53 9:48/M
72 BRIDGET BLAKELY 41 33 375 49:02.28 9:48/M
73 HEIDI WUSHINSKE 659 39 377 49:04.53 9:49/M
74 KATHERINE ROBINSON 681 30 383 49:27.56 9:53/M
75 JULIA STOPANI 609 32 390 49:42.69 9:56/M
76 MEGAN ANDERSON 768 35 398 50:17.80 10:03/M
77 SHANNON SZYCHULSKI 767 35 399 50:18.38 10:04/M
78 SHAYNA NAGEL 391 36 401 50:24.30 10:05/M
79 MELISSA CAMPBELL 74 37 403 50:29.39 10:06/M
80 MARYANN BRESCIA 61 36 407 50:43.47 10:09/M
81 KAREN MONDROSCH 898 36 408 50:43.55 10:09/M
82 MEGAN KENNEY 278 30 413 51:02.31 10:12/M
83 JESSICA LONG 310 36 415 51:04.74 10:13/M
84 CORINNE BRENNAN 58 32 417 51:10.44 10:14/M
85 MAGGIE LAWRENCE 305 37 418 51:13.92 10:15/M
86 KIMBERLY GRICE 215 31 420 51:17.77 10:15/M
87 KYLEEN MULLIGAN 387 33 427 51:34.68 10:19/M
88 PATRICIA HOFFMAN 249 30 431 51:38.56 10:20/M
89 ANNE JUDGE 264 32 434 52:02.56 10:24/M
90 KAREN DOOLEY 151 35 439 52:34.63 10:31/M
91 CHARLENE FAITH 170 31 446 52:53.56 10:35/M
92 ROSEMARIE LEONE 306 31 448 53:16.50 10:39/M
93 ANDREA HEWISH 242 30 450 53:20.17 10:40/M
94 JENNIFER CAMPBELL 72 31 457 53:37.69 10:43/M
95 DAWN DONMOYER 144 35 459 53:48.81 10:46/M
96 CHERYL BRADLEY 54 37 464 54:41.56 10:56/M
97 ANDREA KOLODIJ 287 34 465 54:44.82 10:57/M
98 ERIN DONNELLY 146 38 466 54:45.11 10:57/M
99 MELISSA KELLY 946 38 468 54:58.18 11:00/M
100 ANGELA DELROSSI 126 36 470 55:06.45 11:01/M
101 LAUREN MCCAFFREY 337 35 471 55:06.82 11:01/M
102 LYNNE FULLER 193 35 473 55:16.57 11:03/M
103 TIERNEY KELLY 272 35 477 55:20.80 11:04/M
104 BETH MOORE 382 36 478 55:20.82 11:04/M
105 SANDRA CERVANTES 87 39 486 56:12.72 11:14/M
106 PATRICIA NICHOLS 902 38 487 56:14.35 11:15/M
107 FRANMAR KOPKO 288 39 489 56:30.24 11:18/M
108 MICHELLE GASPARI 200 30 492 56:53.57 11:23/M
109 APRIL EUTSEY 166 31 501 57:32.79 11:30/M
110 STEPHANIE WOODWARD 911 36 502 57:32.79 11:30/M
111 AMY MERVES 371 35 505 58:28.84 11:42/M
112 KELLI HICKS 244 33 508 58:33.51 11:43/M
113 SARAH TUCKER 628 38 512 58:53.81 11:47/M
114 ELIZABETH SCHARKOZY 472 31 514 58:54.82 11:47/M
115 SARAH HARTNETT 232 36 517 59:38.49 11:56/M
116 KATIE CAIN 69 30 519 59:49.24 11:58/M
117 JESSICA DELLAVALLA 125 39 522 1:01:05.82 12:13/M
118 SUE MALIA 949 39 524 1:01:10.59 12:14/M
119 LEANNE DEACON 122 32 530 1:01:33.94 12:19/M
120 JAMIE COSENZA 935 33 535 1:02:23.76 12:29/M
121 BETH PETERSON 417 36 536 1:02:27.34 12:29/M
122 JAMIE TOMASELLO 624 34 541 1:05:26.31 13:05/M
123 CHRISTINE CASIMIRO 82 39 549 1:08:22.11 13:40/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PAT CAVALIERI 959 41 12 32:52.50 6:34/M
2 KEVIN WARD 635 41 18 33:54.50 6:47/M
3 CHUCKLES PARKER 410 40 26 34:57.50 6:59/M
4 THOMAS MCCOOL 347 44 44 36:42.58 7:20/M
5 THOMAS LONGO 774 45 66 37:46.80 7:33/M
6 SRIRAMA KOYYALAMUDI 292 41 69 38:06.18 7:37/M
7 DENNIS MCLERNAN 364 47 73 38:18.46 7:40/M
8 JAMES KENDRICK 275 49 77 38:34.19 7:43/M
9 DANIEL COREY 100 41 79 38:41.38 7:44/M
10 GIOVANNI SENESE 486 45 83 38:56.45 7:47/M
11 LEONARD STEEN JR 682 49 84 38:59.50 7:48/M
12 GERRY ROONEY 451 42 90 39:11.43 7:50/M
13 ANDREW SHIELDS 491 48 94 39:19.96 7:52/M
14 JOHN PRZEPIORKA 428 42 100 39:34.82 7:55/M
15 TIMOTHY MCCOOL 348 44 101 39:36.52 7:55/M
16 MICHAEL ZILBERFARB 672 48 107 39:49.86 7:58/M
17 GARY CUNNINGHAM 113 49 109 39:53.11 7:59/M
18 EDMUND ADAMS 2 42 112 40:06.11 8:01/M
19 PAUL GALLAGHER 198 40 123 40:26.52 8:05/M
20 ED GREEN 213 42 131 40:54.43 8:11/M
21 BRIAN PEASE 414 41 140 41:20.52 8:16/M
22 ROMEO CARSELLO 951 44 145 41:30.77 8:18/M
23 DAVID DEPHILLIPS 964 43 184 42:38.48 8:32/M
24 MARTIN PERLICK 415 48 188 42:49.86 8:34/M
25 RICHARD FITZGERALD 185 44 195 43:02.48 8:36/M
26 JOHN GALLAGHER 197 45 209 43:38.58 8:44/M
27 JASON ANHORN 12 40 212 43:47.13 8:45/M
28 RAYMOND SHAWVER 488 43 219 43:54.64 8:47/M
29 THOMAS WYSOCKI 661 40 228 44:24.70 8:53/M
30 VINCENT FINN 183 47 231 44:27.36 8:53/M
31 ED ZANONI 668 42 233 44:30.98 8:54/M
32 DAVID DUFFY 961 45 239 44:37.48 8:55/M
33 MICHAEL KEENAN 695 46 244 44:45.24 8:57/M
34 MICAHEL WHALEN 693 43 254 45:07.40 9:01/M
35 GERALD ELITZ 162 43 258 45:14.90 9:03/M
36 RAYMOND FOLLMER 191 40 278 45:52.47 9:10/M
37 BILL HORTON 253 45 295 46:24.79 9:17/M
38 GEORGES DUFFIELD 688 42 301 46:36.76 9:19/M
39 BRIAN DOLAN 139 46 307 46:43.48 9:21/M
40 DOUG BOYD 50 42 331 47:15.45 9:27/M
41 SHAWN KULIK 296 40 356 48:10.25 9:38/M
42 ALEXANDER FALZONE 173 44 366 48:36.48 9:43/M
43 CHRIS MILLS 769 41 367 48:36.68 9:43/M
44 BRAD ASHFIELD 16 47 376 49:03.69 9:49/M
45 JOSEPH ZIMMERMAN 673 45 397 50:17.55 10:03/M
46 KEITH SLATOWSKI 499 41 411 50:52.17 10:10/M
47 ERIC SILBERSTEIN 492 49 423 51:27.56 10:17/M
48 THOMAS TARTACK 683 42 467 54:45.57 10:57/M
49 DANNY ZEPP 669 45 482 55:29.29 11:06/M
50 KEVIN SWEENEY 618 49 546 1:06:05.34 13:13/M
51 LAWRENCE GOLDBERG 966 40 550 1:11:53.27 14:23/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DONNA FURLONG 194 47 30 35:33.98 7:07/M
2 JENNIFER RYDER 463 40 47 36:55.95 7:23/M
3 STEPHANIE SLAPIN 498 48 56 37:20.26 7:28/M
4 BRENDA LAGER 298 40 127 40:34.74 8:07/M
5 BRIDGET CULLEN 111 44 134 41:04.77 8:13/M
6 COLLEEN ALBRECHT 6 43 144 41:28.52 8:18/M
7 MEGAN MCCALLION 340 42 147 41:33.61 8:19/M
8 CEIL SPOTO 607 47 162 42:05.27 8:25/M
9 MICHELE GILBERT 202 46 170 42:16.93 8:27/M
10 LAURA KUNECK 297 48 182 42:36.81 8:31/M
11 DONNA KENDRICK 274 40 183 42:37.52 8:31/M
12 LISA SAUER 470 42 206 43:32.94 8:42/M
13 MICHELE RERDOW 969 48 220 44:00.34 8:48/M
14 LANA BATYAYKINA 30 44 230 44:26.72 8:53/M
15 LISA CAULEY 84 43 238 44:37.48 8:55/M
16 TRACY FLOOD 943 44 242 44:41.54 8:56/M
17 DEBBIE SMITH 602 46 262 45:27.10 9:05/M
18 SHARON DELANEY 124 49 265 45:34.99 9:07/M
19 CAROLYN SOCCIO 606 42 272 45:43.29 9:09/M
20 ERICA TRIOLO 626 48 289 46:14.24 9:15/M
21 STEPHANIE MONTANEZ 766 40 291 46:18.48 9:16/M
22 KATHY SHERIDAN 489 41 292 46:20.70 9:16/M
23 JENNIFER BOYD 51 42 293 46:21.52 9:16/M
24 BIANCA CEMINI 85 40 298 46:30.54 9:18/M
25 SUSAN GROSSER 217 40 299 46:32.79 9:18/M
26 MAUREEN FARRELL 177 48 311 46:48.55 9:22/M
27 CHRISTINE ZILBERFARB 671 45 321 47:01.15 9:24/M
28 MARY ELIZABETH PRZEPIORKA 429 41 329 47:12.95 9:26/M
29 THERESA TRIOLO 627 48 337 47:27.38 9:29/M
30 ALYSSA CHRISTOF CHRISTOFAS 90 43 340 47:39.17 9:32/M
31 ANITA PAUL 412 46 341 47:42.21 9:32/M
32 STEPHANIE RAUCH 762 42 342 47:45.47 9:33/M
33 KATHY MCLERNAN 365 44 371 48:50.88 9:46/M
34 THERESA WALKER 634 45 381 49:22.97 9:52/M
35 DANYELLE BLACKWELL 40 44 394 49:54.80 9:59/M
36 KELLY BRADBY 53 41 402 50:26.78 10:05/M
37 TERRY VISCONTOT 871 41 406 50:42.66 10:08/M
38 ANGELA LOZZI LOZZI 315 49 419 51:14.93 10:15/M
39 LORRIE ZACIERKA 667 44 422 51:26.76 10:17/M
40 MAUREEN KENNEDY-HILFERTY 276 49 426 51:30.34 10:18/M
41 HEATHER MCKENNA 358 43 435 52:18.81 10:28/M
42 CHRISTINA ONEILL 404 40 436 52:20.49 10:28/M
43 JENNIFER MONTELEONE 899 41 437 52:27.56 10:29/M
44 KATHLEEN WHALEN 692 43 438 52:30.81 10:30/M
45 LISA FALZONE 174 48 442 52:37.94 10:31/M
46 ALISON PAUL 411 42 444 52:43.28 10:33/M
47 PATRICIA HILTWINE 248 46 449 53:19.96 10:40/M
48 ROBIN THOMP 621 42 456 53:33.31 10:43/M
49 LISA FOLLMER 190 40 460 53:51.46 10:46/M
50 KAREN BARNES 25 43 474 55:18.26 11:04/M
51 DENISE GULINO 224 40 488 56:17.21 11:15/M
52 ANNEMARIE SMITH 601 48 495 57:07.81 11:25/M
53 JEANINE MAHAN 324 45 500 57:30.32 11:30/M
54 GERALYN PULEO 432 41 509 58:51.58 11:46/M
55 RENEE ASHFIELD 17 47 520 1:00:18.89 12:04/M
56 CATHY BRANCH 933 45 521 1:00:38.83 12:08/M
57 COLLEEN BROWNE 62 42 533 1:02:22.95 12:28/M
58 CHERYL GRASSIA 212 47 540 1:03:43.20 12:45/M
59 MARYBETH GODLEWSKI 678 46 543 1:05:31.60 13:06/M
60 JENNIFER JETER 261 41 547 1:06:36.24 13:19/M
61 COLLEEN MCCAULEY 343 40 548 1:08:21.61 13:40/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHN SEMMEL 485 58 14 33:01.17 6:36/M
2 MATT HAYES 952 50 15 33:02.70 6:36/M
3 ANTHONY TRIOLO 625 50 55 37:18.92 7:28/M
4 BILL MCKENNA 965 58 58 37:30.31 7:30/M
5 DUANE ROBINSON 699 51 64 37:44.26 7:33/M
6 JOSEPH LYNCH 321 55 72 38:18.17 7:40/M
7 GUY PETRUCCI 761 52 74 38:25.98 7:41/M
8 JOHN BRADLEY III 55 54 95 39:22.81 7:52/M
9 JIM BANNAN 23 58 111 40:04.27 8:01/M
10 JIM SACCHETTA 466 53 124 40:30.48 8:06/M
11 MARK ST MARIE 608 52 138 41:13.73 8:15/M
12 STEPHEN CAPUTO 75 50 141 41:23.25 8:17/M
13 STEPHEN LOCASALE 948 55 150 41:39.70 8:20/M
14 DARRELL REED 438 55 161 42:03.49 8:25/M
15 DENNIS MCGLINCHEY 355 57 177 42:23.20 8:29/M
16 ROBERT O'CONNELL 399 52 181 42:36.32 8:31/M
17 JOHN BURKE 66 53 193 42:57.98 8:35/M
18 MICHAEL G. LYDON 319 56 205 43:30.49 8:42/M
19 JOE DOVELL 942 51 215 43:50.28 8:46/M
20 LILTON TALIAFERRO JR 954 55 223 44:07.38 8:49/M
21 JIM CROTTY 106 53 229 44:25.28 8:53/M
22 HYON SCHARSCHAN 473 50 251 44:55.51 8:59/M
23 BILL CALLAGHAN 70 58 257 45:13.29 9:03/M
24 CHUCK MILLER 377 51 266 45:38.84 9:08/M
25 KEVIN FARRELL 957 50 312 46:50.39 9:22/M
26 TODD LAVERTY 303 51 338 47:27.38 9:29/M
27 AL CROCE 104 58 354 48:04.37 9:37/M
28 JOHN BIDEY 39 59 387 49:33.92 9:55/M
29 KEVIN SR. MCCULLOUGH 352 52 395 50:12.72 10:02/M
30 DAVE CONNELL 98 54 405 50:34.53 10:07/M
31 BRIAN LYNCH 320 55 429 51:35.70 10:19/M
32 LARRYU PORTER 764 54 458 53:38.30 10:44/M
33 JOE CARMAN 76 59 498 57:24.27 11:29/M
34 BOB KEOUGH 279 55 511 58:53.58 11:47/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CEE HEARD 953 54 116 40:11.52 8:02/M
2 MARGIE HAVILAND 236 57 259 45:18.56 9:04/M
3 SARAH DECLEENE 123 51 280 45:57.97 9:11/M
4 DORIS REYNOLDS 446 51 325 47:07.66 9:25/M
5 AUDREY AGNEW 3 52 334 47:19.48 9:28/M
6 DARLENE PORTER 765 50 335 47:23.31 9:29/M
7 KAREN AGNEW 4 52 347 47:51.54 9:34/M
8 KATHLEEN SIM 496 56 348 47:51.54 9:34/M
9 CHRISTINE COLOMBO 96 55 359 48:17.97 9:39/M
10 PAMELA PFISTER 419 58 360 48:18.17 9:40/M
11 JOANNE PESCATORE 416 50 378 49:08.15 9:50/M
12 DIANNE SACCHETTA 465 52 382 49:27.30 9:53/M
13 MICHELE CARMAN 77 58 388 49:35.54 9:55/M
14 COLLEEN KENDRICK 273 53 389 49:40.44 9:56/M
15 ELIZABETH WEBB 638 55 409 50:50.76 10:10/M
16 BRIDGET FAIRBURN 677 54 410 50:51.56 10:10/M
17 DONNA SCIPIONE 675 54 412 50:57.45 10:11/M
18 TRACY ONDO 403 50 424 51:29.30 10:18/M
19 MOE KELLY 679 56 428 51:34.69 10:19/M
20 BONNIE D'EMILIA 127 55 472 55:09.70 11:02/M
21 MARILYN MEEHAN 370 51 480 55:24.16 11:05/M
22 PEGGY LIBERATUSCIOLI 958 53 507 58:31.28 11:42/M
23 KATHY KENNEDY 687 52 525 1:01:17.34 12:15/M
24 JACKIE EB MCGONIGLE 357 51 526 1:01:19.58 12:16/M
25 MARY GUGLIELMO 222 52 527 1:01:22.89 12:16/M
26 DEB FOLEY 189 54 531 1:02:02.68 12:24/M
27 KATHLEEN FREDERICK 192 51 532 1:02:04.30 12:25/M
28 MARY MCLAUGHLIN 362 53 537 1:02:33.94 12:31/M
29 NANCY BARR 28 58 544 1:05:31.60 13:06/M
30 PEG BRENNAN 60 59 545 1:05:31.85 13:06/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ROBERT GOGOJ 205 62 46 36:51.27 7:22/M
2 WARREN ZEVON 670 67 102 39:40.71 7:56/M
3 JAMES MCCULLOUGH 351 61 191 42:52.90 8:34/M
4 JOHN BURKE 960 60 237 44:35.78 8:55/M
5 ALFRED BORDEN 48 61 288 46:10.99 9:14/M
6 WALLACE YOUNG 666 63 313 46:52.54 9:22/M
7 VINCE CORBETT 99 64 349 47:52.54 9:34/M
8 MICHAEL GILLIGAN 203 64 497 57:17.54 11:27/M
9 STEVE SHAYLER 771 62 503 57:36.26 11:31/M
10 JOSEPH BARR 27 60 504 58:09.75 11:38/M
11 JACK CRAWFORD 103 63 515 59:02.52 11:48/M
12 WILLIAM GRACE 209 61 534 1:02:23.56 12:29/M
13 MIKE GROSSO 219 65 538 1:03:32.44 12:42/M
14 MIKE GROSSO 218 65 539 1:03:33.61 12:43/M
15 MARSHALL GARDNER 199 66 551 1:12:21.87 14:28/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DONNA JOHN 262 60 276 45:47.38 9:09/M
2 CHRISTINE SHAYKA 772 63 328 47:10.79 9:26/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANDREW FARLEY 175 72 485 55:51.81 11:10/M