Pa Runners

Lewisburg Half Marathon

Age Group Results

September 14, 2014


Results By PaRunners and PaRunners.com Pa Runners


Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Half Marathon

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TERRANCE SHEA LEWISBURG 2 40 1 1:16:25.03 1:16:27.68 0:02.65 5:50/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMANDA MOHR SELINSGROVE 8 31 6 1:32:14.12 1:32:28.30 0:14.18 7:02/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CJ MERCADO LEWISBURG 158 19 56 1:51:19.91 1:51:27.53 0:07.62 8:30/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KASEY CONRAD LEWISBURG 90 17 108 2:03:25.40 2:03:41.33 0:15.93 9:25/M
2 PERIE HOWARD LEWISBURG 100 17 109 2:03:26.16 2:03:41.31 0:15.15 9:25/M
3 EMILY CONRAD LEWISBURG 146 17 159 2:14:01.19 2:14:18.56 0:17.37 10:14/M
4 ALEXA CONNORS LEWISBURG 170 18 160 2:14:01.81 2:14:18.56 0:16.75 10:14/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES HANNON 247 23 24 1:43:10.55 1:43:25.40 0:14.85 7:53/M
2 JOSHUA ROSANCRANS DEWART 172 21 76 1:54:56.16 1:55:02.54 0:06.38 8:46/M
3 MATTHEW WILKINSON DALMATIA 85 22 93 2:00:26.02 2:00:29.54 0:03.52 9:12/M
4 MATTHEW GRAY WINSTON-SALEM 87 22 97 2:01:13.38 2:01:26.57 0:13.19 9:15/M
5 DARREN TOLL LEWISBURG 174 20 150 2:11:06.76 2:11:15.16 0:08.40 10:00/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARA FOX WINFIELD 165 20 30 1:44:39.63 1:44:42.51 0:02.88 7:59/M
2 JANAE STOLTZFUS LEWISBURG 57 23 31 1:44:44.00 1:44:48.73 0:04.73 8:00/M
3 ABBY KALLIN GETTYSBURG 84 24 78 1:55:36.05 1:55:53.43 0:17.38 8:49/M
4 KRISTEN KLOCK ELYSBURG 201 23 86 1:57:22.65 1:57:41.47 0:18.82 8:58/M
5 CAITLYN STAMM LEWISBURG 54 22 95 2:01:07.61 2:01:12.76 0:05.15 9:15/M
6 EILEEN COOK WESTFIELD 184 20 119 2:04:33.83 2:04:46.48 0:12.65 9:30/M
7 ANNA THIEBEN WASHINGTON 213 24 128 2:06:56.09 2:07:12.21 0:16.12 9:41/M
8 CHELSEA HARTER LEWISBURG 227 22 140 2:09:14.67 2:09:27.57 0:12.90 9:52/M
9 KLANNDA STOLTZFUS 246 21 144 2:10:30.06 2:10:44.92 0:14.86 9:58/M
10 CALLIE HUTCHESON MILTON 171 20 209 2:40:55.00 2:41:05.74 0:10.74 12:17/M
11 JULIE KREIDER SUNBURY 211 23 215 2:52:43.86 2:53:02.68 0:18.82 13:11/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW TERRY 249 25 13 1:39:11.09 1:39:23.46 0:12.37 7:34/M
2 MICHAEL TROXELL MILTON 5 27 25 1:43:16.94 1:43:23.53 0:06.59 7:53/M
3 RYAN SMOLKO MIFFLINBURG 25 29 36 1:46:25.41 1:46:28.72 0:03.31 8:07/M
4 JEFF BRUBAKER NORTHUMBERLAND 114 26 49 1:49:43.40 1:49:51.77 0:08.37 8:23/M
5 MICHAEL ALONSO PHILADELPHIA 14 25 64 1:52:14.10 1:52:39.47 0:25.37 8:34/M
6 ROBERT KOCH III LEWISBURG 119 27 85 1:57:18.00 1:57:25.15 0:07.15 8:57/M
7 ROSS MUIR LEWISBURG 136 29 208 2:40:13.19 2:40:27.93 0:14.74 12:14/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VIVIAN PALACIOS STATE COLLEGE 33 29 16 1:40:42.25 1:40:47.40 0:05.15 7:41/M
2 ZAUNDRA STOLTZFUS 245 25 41 1:47:47.07 1:48:02.77 0:15.70 8:14/M
3 BRANDY CARNAHAN MT. PLEASANT MILLS 29 25 54 1:51:15.01 1:51:18.68 0:03.67 8:30/M
4 JANELLE RISSER MIDDLEBURG 51 27 61 1:51:54.63 1:52:00.28 0:05.65 8:33/M
5 SUSAN BEDSWORTH STATE COLLEGE 118 28 72 1:53:56.99 1:54:08.95 0:11.96 8:42/M
6 KAITLYN WATTO FREEBURG 226 26 92 2:00:08.81 2:00:24.47 0:15.66 9:10/M
7 ALLI LUSE MUNCY 195 28 100 2:02:13.87 2:02:23.78 0:09.91 9:20/M
8 MAGGIE KING LEWISBURG 96 28 118 2:04:31.29 2:04:55.19 0:23.90 9:30/M
9 SARAH ROUS JUNCTION CITY 205 29 126 2:06:36.51 2:06:58.61 0:22.10 9:40/M
10 JULIA COLE LEWISBURG 154 29 147 2:10:49.06 2:11:14.96 0:25.90 9:59/M
11 LAURA ZIMMERMAN MILLMONT 151 26 153 2:11:46.06 2:11:55.55 0:09.49 10:04/M
12 CHELSEA BURGHOFF LEWISBURG 182 25 170 2:16:40.90 2:17:00.57 0:19.67 10:26/M
13 LYNDSEY BROWN NORTHUMBERLAND 153 28 171 2:17:52.60 2:18:04.34 0:11.74 10:31/M
14 ANDREA SMITH MIDDLEBURG 108 28 184 2:21:41.04 2:22:03.55 0:22.51 10:49/M
15 KIERSTEN MUIR LEWISBURG 135 28 188 2:24:54.29 2:25:10.84 0:16.55 11:04/M
16 KELSEY WALTERS SUNBURY 98 25 196 2:29:39.54 2:29:57.19 0:17.65 11:25/M
17 FARRAH KEDRIE BLOOMSBURG 222 25 211 2:44:31.58 2:44:49.16 0:17.58 12:34/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ZACH BYERS MILON 164 30 2 1:23:12.68 1:23:13.95 0:01.27 6:21/M
2 BRIAN MOLES MILFORD 9 33 8 1:35:58.03 1:36:01.73 0:03.70 7:20/M
3 VAN CYR LEWISBURG 116 31 17 1:41:11.80 1:41:18.40 0:06.60 7:43/M
4 J.C. OWENS BLOOMSBURG 47 34 47 1:49:30.36 1:49:40.68 0:10.32 8:22/M
5 WYATT TROXELL NEW COLUMBIA 203 34 98 2:01:38.18 2:02:04.59 0:26.41 9:17/M
6 ERIC FETHERSTON WILLIAMSPORT 19 34 117 2:04:31.13 2:04:37.73 0:06.60 9:30/M
7 JEFFERY PAULHAMUS WILLIAMSPORT 217 33 157 2:13:20.64 2:13:38.80 0:18.16 10:11/M
8 STEVEN SMITH MIDDLEBURG 89 32 181 2:21:23.71 2:21:47.36 0:23.65 10:48/M
9 AARON BOOTH NORTHUMBERLAND 239 34 216 2:56:19.50 2:56:45.91 0:26.41 13:28/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATIE WILLIAMS DANVILLE 4 33 7 1:34:49.59 1:34:53.58 0:03.99 7:14/M
2 ANGELA MOTTO LEWISBURG 18 33 10 1:36:32.94 1:36:36.24 0:03.30 7:22/M
3 ABBY GULDEN LEWISBURG 30 32 18 1:41:28.33 1:41:31.65 0:03.32 7:45/M
4 COURTNEY SMITH DALMATIA 43 34 27 1:44:12.35 1:44:19.51 0:07.16 7:57/M
5 STACEY BLAZINA STATE COLLEGE 41 33 28 1:44:18.96 1:44:23.49 0:04.53 7:58/M
6 KATHARINA SCHUHMANN LEWISBURG 37 32 43 1:47:56.65 1:48:00.77 0:04.12 8:14/M
7 DANIELLE BRONOWICZ SUNBURY 74 34 44 1:48:08.64 1:48:24.97 0:16.33 8:15/M
8 SUNNI SNYDER NORTHUMBERLAND 73 34 51 1:49:48.05 1:49:55.68 0:07.63 8:23/M
9 BETH STARK SELINSGROVE 88 33 53 1:51:01.38 1:51:15.83 0:14.45 8:28/M
10 MISHA KELBATYROV LEWSIBURG 35 33 60 1:51:49.97 1:51:56.62 0:06.65 8:32/M
11 LUCILLE TARIN LEWISBURG 110 31 75 1:54:54.42 1:55:16.92 0:22.50 8:46/M
12 CHRISTINA ROWE STATE COLLEGE 97 31 125 2:06:33.20 2:06:40.82 0:07.62 9:40/M
13 BONNIE SMITH LEWISBURG 120 33 127 2:06:45.45 2:07:06.73 0:21.28 9:41/M
14 SARAH KLINE LEWISBURG 111 32 136 2:08:32.33 2:08:55.29 0:22.96 9:49/M
15 MARY FASANO SPRING GROVE 22 34 138 2:08:41.55 2:09:04.46 0:22.91 9:49/M
16 JODI MARSHALL MIFFLINBURG 187 33 163 2:14:25.35 2:14:40.84 0:15.49 10:16/M
17 JENNIFER TROXELL NEW COLUMBIA 144 34 175 2:18:55.44 2:19:16.91 0:21.47 10:36/M
18 AMANDA GAYNOR LEWISBURG 216 33 182 2:21:31.28 2:21:54.60 0:23.32 10:48/M
19 CANDICE BEDDIGES BLOOMSBURG 193 33 186 2:22:51.76 2:23:06.41 0:14.65 10:54/M
20 JESSICA CLEMENS NEW COLUMBIA 196 34 191 2:26:32.51 2:26:48.27 0:15.76 11:11/M
21 NICOYA FREY WILLIAMSPORT 177 32 193 2:28:04.62 2:28:14.74 0:10.12 11:18/M
22 KATIE STAUFFER PORT TREVORTON 224 33 195 2:29:23.88 2:29:49.46 0:25.58 11:24/M
23 RUBY SANGUEDOLCE 277 31 197 2:31:04.66 2:31:29.56 0:24.90 11:32/M
24 MONIKA MILLER COGAN STATION 238 33 198 2:31:07.87 2:31:22.25 0:14.38 11:32/M
25 JANINE GERRINGE JANINE DANVILLE 234 32 212 2:45:13.36 2:45:34.66 0:21.30 12:37/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRIAN GARTHWAITE LEWISBURG 6 35 3 1:26:10.32 1:26:13.21 0:02.89 6:35/M
2 NORM HORN STATE COLLEGE 11 39 9 1:36:10.18 1:36:13.48 0:03.30 7:20/M
3 ADRIAN PINTER LEWISBURG 21 35 40 1:47:43.56 1:47:48.46 0:04.90 8:13/M
4 KENT GUSTAVSON LEWISBURG 38 35 42 1:47:47.61 1:47:51.51 0:03.90 8:14/M
5 GARY AYERS LEWISBURG 56 38 46 1:49:24.38 1:49:33.79 0:09.41 8:21/M
6 DOUGLAS SHAFFER LEWISBURG 52 37 52 1:49:51.33 1:49:56.89 0:05.56 8:23/M
7 GARY DAVIS PAXINOS 180 39 99 2:01:49.26 2:02:13.81 0:24.55 9:18/M
8 GAR HONG STATE COLLEGE 109 35 120 2:05:14.69 2:05:28.31 0:13.62 9:34/M
9 CJ ENGEL PITTSBURGH 68 38 122 2:06:02.82 2:06:10.72 0:07.90 9:37/M
10 NORM JONES MILTON 152 37 133 2:07:32.04 2:07:57.83 0:25.79 9:44/M
11 NIRAJ KUMAR VISHWAKARMA LEWISBURG 183 37 137 2:08:35.10 2:08:42.92 0:07.82 9:49/M
12 JAMES PACHUCKI JR MIFFLINBURG 34 37 169 2:16:34.05 2:16:45.59 0:11.54 10:25/M
13 ANDY GEMBERLING LEWISBURG 163 38 214 2:51:22.91 2:51:45.22 0:22.31 13:05/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NICOLE ZIMMERMAN NEW BERLIN 112 38 59 1:51:45.33 1:52:04.55 0:19.22 8:32/M
2 HEATHER WOLFE SUNBURY 129 35 62 1:52:00.10 1:52:21.40 0:21.30 8:33/M
3 JENNIFER TAYLOR BLOOMSBURG 76 38 67 1:53:06.05 1:53:22.45 0:16.40 8:38/M
4 TIFFANY HESS MIDDLEBURG 150 36 71 1:53:37.79 1:53:55.95 0:18.16 8:40/M
5 LORIN VONNEIDA 252 37 73 1:54:12.70 1:54:19.49 0:06.79 8:43/M
6 AMY MINNIER SUNBURY 92 38 74 1:54:26.81 1:54:45.65 0:18.84 8:44/M
7 AMY HORNBERGER 279 37 84 1:56:37.83 1:56:48.23 0:10.40 8:54/M
8 STEFANIE KOCHER DANVILLE 46 36 87 1:58:24.38 1:58:34.50 0:10.12 9:02/M
9 KATHY WILSON AKRON 101 39 89 1:58:31.70 1:58:51.55 0:19.85 9:03/M
10 MATURANI LESLEE MILTON 185 36 104 2:02:22.14 2:02:47.31 0:25.17 9:20/M
11 GINA CONNER ELYSBURG 94 35 107 2:03:07.18 2:03:16.97 0:09.79 9:24/M
12 AMY TIRPAK SELINSGROVE 155 37 111 2:03:31.01 2:03:50.25 0:19.24 9:26/M
13 HEIDI STEINHART COAL TOWNSHIP 130 39 112 2:03:37.89 2:03:47.29 0:09.40 9:26/M
14 MAGDALENA KURTZ SUNBURY 128 38 142 2:10:10.97 2:10:30.21 0:19.24 9:56/M
15 TARA MAURER ELYSBURG 189 39 156 2:13:11.80 2:13:35.96 0:24.16 10:10/M
16 KATELYN ALLERS LEWISBURG 141 36 168 2:16:19.87 2:16:44.52 0:24.65 10:24/M
17 RACHEL CHESNEY ELYSBURG 188 39 173 2:18:40.54 2:19:06.94 0:26.40 10:35/M
18 MARY ZSIDO ELYSBURG 194 38 174 2:18:45.38 2:19:11.16 0:25.78 10:35/M
19 MARY SPENCER LEWISBURG 204 39 178 2:20:41.66 2:21:03.38 0:21.72 10:44/M
20 SUE JOHNSON WILLIAMSPORT 181 36 179 2:21:10.19 2:21:28.36 0:18.17 10:47/M
21 JULIE CHILSON WILLIAMSPORT 80 39 180 2:21:10.99 2:21:28.77 0:17.78 10:47/M
22 MELISSA BRESENHAN LEWISBURG 242 38 187 2:23:02.67 2:23:18.61 0:15.94 10:55/M
23 LISA GOODRICH COGAN STATION 202 35 192 2:27:43.21 2:27:56.84 0:13.63 11:17/M
24 CARRIE BOMGARDNER MIFFFLINBURG 190 39 199 2:31:14.65 2:31:37.55 0:22.90 11:33/M
25 ANGELA BROUSE LEWISBURG 208 39 201 2:32:58.03 2:33:22.38 0:24.35 11:41/M
26 BILLY JO BURGER CHAMBERSBURG 214 39 202 2:34:03.22 2:34:18.38 0:15.16 11:46/M
27 KELLY VALENTINE TIMONIUM 223 37 206 2:36:11.86 2:36:31.70 0:19.84 11:55/M
28 AMY DUNKELBERGER NORTHUMBERLAND 207 39 207 2:36:47.98 2:37:09.64 0:21.66 11:58/M
29 AMY BROKENSHIRE DANVILLE 225 38 213 2:47:33.55 2:47:54.42 0:20.87 12:47/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TY ROTHERMEL DORNSIFE 10 40 5 1:29:23.57 1:29:27.90 0:04.33 6:49/M
2 DARREN STAUFFER MIDDLEBURG 95 42 11 1:37:31.12 1:37:39.77 0:08.65 7:27/M
3 KIRK KERSTETTER 250 43 14 1:39:59.82 1:40:16.38 0:16.56 7:38/M
4 JOHN WELLIVER DANVILLE 32 40 20 1:41:52.70 1:41:56.82 0:04.12 7:47/M
5 BRIAN WILSON KREAMER 192 44 22 1:42:08.41 1:42:20.37 0:11.96 7:48/M
6 JASON DEIVERT NORTHUMBERLAND 65 40 32 1:44:44.30 1:44:55.20 0:10.90 8:00/M
7 ADRIAN MULLIGAN LEWISBURG 113 42 34 1:44:56.41 1:45:06.96 0:10.55 8:01/M
8 SAMUEL RYDER LEWISBURG 49 40 37 1:47:03.13 1:47:08.89 0:05.76 8:10/M
9 CHRIS BAYLOR LEWISBURG 26 42 38 1:47:26.87 1:47:39.25 0:12.38 8:12/M
10 RICHARD HESS MIDDLEBURG 44 40 58 1:51:44.17 1:52:02.32 0:18.15 8:32/M
11 GARY STEINHART COAL TOWNSHIP 106 41 90 1:59:05.63 1:59:14.50 0:08.87 9:05/M
12 TODD FOGLE LEWISBURG 78 41 103 2:02:18.99 2:02:41.30 0:22.31 9:20/M
13 TIM DRIVER LEWISBURG 72 40 131 2:07:14.10 2:07:26.00 0:11.90 9:43/M
14 DREW KELLY 276 42 134 2:07:42.26 2:08:04.56 0:22.30 9:45/M
15 CHRIS BROUSE LEWISBURG 209 44 200 2:32:57.98 2:33:22.13 0:24.15 11:41/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANN REEVES MONTOURSVILLE 86 42 55 1:51:17.30 1:51:36.53 0:19.23 8:30/M
2 WENDY WIEST SUNBURY 13 40 63 1:52:12.80 1:52:18.97 0:06.17 8:34/M
3 SHEILA PACKER NORTHUMBERLAND 58 43 68 1:53:21.76 1:53:39.94 0:18.18 8:39/M
4 TAMMY WATKINS DANVILLE 64 40 69 1:53:22.01 1:53:31.28 0:09.27 8:39/M
5 GRETCHEN WALTER NORTHUMBERLAND 71 43 70 1:53:30.18 1:53:49.86 0:19.68 8:40/M
6 LINDA HOY ELYSBURG 45 43 77 1:55:05.69 1:55:30.29 0:24.60 8:47/M
7 AIMEE BUEHER SUNBURY 199 41 82 1:56:01.38 1:56:23.26 0:21.88 8:51/M
8 TARA AMERMAN NORTHUMBERLAND 60 40 83 1:56:11.04 1:56:28.94 0:17.90 8:52/M
9 CHRISTINE HUDSON NORTHUMBERLAND 149 42 88 1:58:28.42 1:58:38.96 0:10.54 9:03/M
10 LISA BODEN LEWISBURG 59 43 91 1:59:31.81 1:59:53.46 0:21.65 9:07/M
11 SHANNON HACKENBERG SELINSGROVE 67 43 114 2:03:57.76 2:04:13.41 0:15.65 9:28/M
12 CHRIS BEDI LEWISBURG 70 43 115 2:04:18.28 2:04:39.14 0:20.86 9:29/M
13 MEREDITH COPPOLA DANVILLE 123 44 130 2:07:02.93 2:07:16.83 0:13.90 9:42/M
14 JENNIFER DEIVERT NORTHUMBERLAND 126 41 132 2:07:23.53 2:07:44.82 0:21.29 9:43/M
15 CHERI KERSTETTER LEWISBURG 143 41 135 2:07:54.26 2:08:15.12 0:20.86 9:46/M
16 JULIE GREENE LOCK HAVEN 124 44 146 2:10:35.24 2:10:52.61 0:17.37 9:58/M
17 PATRICIA BARDOLE MIFFLINBURG 127 44 149 2:11:00.94 2:11:17.84 0:16.90 10:00/M
18 JENNIFER HOLLENBACH NORTHUMBERLAND 121 41 154 2:11:55.76 2:12:15.42 0:19.66 10:04/M
19 KIMBERLY DUCEMAN MOUNT CARMEL 231 40 155 2:11:57.51 2:12:21.87 0:24.36 10:04/M
20 GRETCHEN DRIVER LEWISBURG 134 43 164 2:14:45.53 2:14:56.93 0:11.40 10:17/M
21 NATALIE GRIMES LEWISBURG 79 42 166 2:15:08.22 2:15:25.79 0:17.57 10:19/M
22 JULIE LIMAURO LEWISBURG 178 42 183 2:21:39.14 2:21:54.54 0:15.40 10:49/M
23 LESLEY COLEGROVE BLOOMSBURG 191 44 185 2:22:51.54 2:23:06.41 0:14.87 10:54/M
24 KENDRA BOELL 278 40 189 2:26:07.88 2:26:32.44 0:24.56 11:09/M
25 JEANETTE GEISE PARKVILLE 200 41 205 2:36:11.01 2:36:31.50 0:20.49 11:55/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FREDERICK DYROFF LEWISBURG 17 47 23 1:43:02.02 1:43:14.81 0:12.79 7:52/M
2 LARRY WINANS LEWISBURG 36 49 33 1:44:51.58 1:45:02.49 0:10.91 8:00/M
3 BRIAN VARGO 243 45 45 1:48:39.01 1:48:51.16 0:12.15 8:18/M
4 JIM MCELWEE COAL TOWNSHIP 115 46 50 1:49:46.39 1:49:55.88 0:09.49 8:23/M
5 JOSEPH BOLICK SUNBURY 69 48 66 1:52:39.97 1:52:45.53 0:05.56 8:36/M
6 JOHN ENGEL SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT 48 49 79 1:55:45.06 1:55:53.23 0:08.17 8:50/M
7 SCOTT ROSEVEAR LEWISBURG 169 46 80 1:55:47.30 1:55:59.70 0:12.40 8:50/M
8 ROBERT PEIRCE MIFFLINBURG 160 47 81 1:55:51.02 1:56:04.17 0:13.15 8:51/M
9 JACK MALLOY LEWISBURG 1 46 101 2:02:14.48 2:02:24.79 0:10.31 9:20/M
10 DONALD DINGLE LEWISBURG 105 47 121 2:05:49.33 2:06:00.68 0:11.35 9:36/M
11 CHRISTOPHER COPPOLA DANVILLE 122 46 129 2:07:02.18 2:07:16.83 0:14.65 9:42/M
12 RICHARD GREENE LOCK HAVEN 125 45 145 2:10:35.22 2:10:52.61 0:17.39 9:58/M
13 DASH BHANGDIA LEWISBURG 27 46 152 2:11:14.44 2:11:34.84 0:20.40 10:01/M
14 JOE WEISSER MONTOURSVILLE 186 49 162 2:14:25.19 2:14:40.88 0:15.69 10:16/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHELLE SIMONS LEWISBURG 61 45 19 1:41:39.09 1:41:49.75 0:10.66 7:46/M
2 BEATRIZ BENEDIT LEWISBURG 12 45 21 1:42:01.76 1:42:08.75 0:06.99 7:47/M
3 LISA LYTLE MONTOURSVILLE 39 46 29 1:44:39.29 1:44:44.64 0:05.35 7:59/M
4 DANA FOULDS SHAMOKIN 55 45 48 1:49:41.70 1:49:46.35 0:04.65 8:22/M
5 LYNNE HOWARD LEWISBURG 99 46 110 2:03:26.90 2:03:41.54 0:14.64 9:25/M
6 CRISTINA BARNES BOALSBURG 157 48 113 2:03:57.62 2:04:13.56 0:15.94 9:28/M
7 DEBRA CARNAHAN MT. PLEASANT MILLS 228 46 116 2:04:26.34 2:04:52.14 0:25.80 9:30/M
8 SANDY CHARLES SELINSGROVE 156 46 141 2:10:07.66 2:10:30.31 0:22.65 9:56/M
9 MARIA BHANGDIA LEWISBURG 28 46 148 2:10:53.02 2:11:12.29 0:19.27 9:59/M
10 KATHY BOWER LEWISBURG 168 48 151 2:11:07.87 2:11:26.70 0:18.83 10:01/M
11 DARLENE MARR SUNBURY 148 47 172 2:18:38.33 2:19:01.66 0:23.33 10:35/M
12 SARAH BELL LEWISBURG 138 48 176 2:20:04.14 2:20:30.96 0:26.82 10:42/M
13 MARY JOHNSON LEWISBURG 139 46 177 2:20:12.04 2:20:38.65 0:26.61 10:42/M
14 PATRICIA HOOVER MILTON 235 48 203 2:34:52.44 2:35:18.59 0:26.15 11:49/M
15 MARY BETH PACE 244 49 210 2:41:04.09 2:41:18.32 0:14.23 12:18/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRIAN MITCHELL DENVER 15 53 26 1:43:43.03 1:43:46.69 0:03.66 7:55/M
2 BILL HESSERT PORT MATILDA 53 50 39 1:47:29.51 1:47:35.66 0:06.15 8:12/M
3 TIMOTHY CONRAD HANOVER 140 54 65 1:52:22.05 1:52:41.70 0:19.65 8:35/M
4 ED SIGL 251 53 102 2:02:17.14 2:02:30.54 0:13.40 9:20/M
5 MIKE BIDDINGER MILON 161 54 106 2:02:38.51 2:02:55.25 0:16.74 9:22/M
6 DAVE PAULSEN LEWISBURG 50 50 123 2:06:09.46 2:06:22.25 0:12.79 9:38/M
7 STEVEN SWARTZ WINFIELD 81 50 124 2:06:15.57 2:06:26.91 0:11.34 9:38/M
8 RON FRICK 248 53 143 2:10:27.52 2:10:42.68 0:15.16 9:57/M
9 JOE ALEXANDER COAL TOWNSHIP 102 52 158 2:13:44.95 2:13:54.59 0:09.64 10:13/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELLY DWORAK CARLISLE 7 52 12 1:37:46.33 1:37:49.99 0:03.66 7:28/M
2 BARBARA MARTIN LEWISBURG 16 50 35 1:45:37.11 1:45:43.26 0:06.15 8:04/M
3 SALLY BIDDINGER MILTON 162 54 105 2:02:38.41 2:02:55.56 0:17.15 9:22/M
4 TAMMY BENFORD PARKER FORD 145 50 161 2:14:09.66 2:14:29.32 0:19.66 10:14/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOM CALI 253 59 4 1:27:11.90 1:27:15.82 0:03.92 6:39/M
2 TONY MASSOUD LEWISBURG 63 57 57 1:51:25.18 1:51:36.53 0:11.35 8:30/M
3 JOHN GRAY LEWISBURG 104 55 94 2:00:55.70 2:01:07.70 0:12.00 9:14/M
4 SCOTT BAILEY COAL TOWNSHIP 91 56 96 2:01:11.43 2:01:19.59 0:08.16 9:15/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUSIE WRIGHT LEWISBURG 218 56 165 2:14:47.19 2:15:11.34 0:24.15 10:17/M
2 CHAR GRAY LEWISBURG 103 56 167 2:15:19.01 2:15:31.59 0:12.58 10:20/M
3 ERICA SHAMES LEWISBURG 210 56 190 2:26:20.66 2:26:40.34 0:19.68 11:10/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EARL SHERIFF BLOOMSBURG 31 61 15 1:40:09.98 1:40:18.62 0:08.64 7:39/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARYANNE WOYTOWICH MARION HEIGHTS 159 61 139 2:08:53.85 2:09:03.57 0:09.72 9:50/M
2 LESLEY MURPHY MILTON 232 61 204 2:35:16.95 2:35:44.35 0:27.40 11:51/M
Top

Female 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DONNAJEAN GIFFORD CATAWISSA 236 67 194 2:29:22.88 2:29:41.79 0:18.91 11:24/M