Pa Runners

Mile Run Trail Challenge

Overall Finish List

March 29, 2014


Results By PaRunners and PaRunners.com Pa Runners

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 DAVID ROCHE 340 25 M 1 Top Fin 1:31:16.96 6:52/M
2 ADAM RUSSELL ROME PENNSYLVAN 283 35 M 1 30-39 1:43:27.26 7:47/M
3 IAN GRETTENBERGER STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 167 26 M 1 20-29 1:43:45.52 7:48/M
4 MEGAN DEAKINS 339 23 F 1 Top Fin 1:46:16.18 7:59/M
5 JOHN JOHNSON ULSTER PENNSYLVAN 189 41 M 1 40-49 1:47:58.52 8:07/M
6 BRYCE GAVITT HUGHESVILLE PENNSYLVAN 160 17 M 1 1-19 1:48:10.36 8:08/M
7 JEFF SMUCKER WOODWARD PENNSYLVAN 296 48 M 2 40-49 1:48:18.53 8:09/M
8 JONATHAN RODGERS ERIE PENNSYLVAN 276 32 M 2 30-39 1:49:29.56 8:14/M
9 JOHN SPORER YORK PENNSYLVAN 301 38 M 3 30-39 1:54:22.50 8:36/M
10 JOSHUA GAVITT HUGHESVILLE PENNSYLVAN 161 39 M 4 30-39 1:54:28.41 8:36/M
11 ROTH REASON DANVILLE PENNSYLVAN 266 36 M 5 30-39 1:55:39.60 8:42/M
12 JIM WENGER BEAVERTOWN PENNSYLVAN 319 44 M 3 40-49 1:56:45.64 8:47/M
13 DAVID LISTER LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 214 28 M 2 20-29 1:58:39.26 8:55/M
14 MATTHEW WEAVER MILTON PENNSYLVAN 318 39 M 6 30-39 2:00:01.76 9:01/M
15 MEIRA MINARD 345 40 F 1 40-49 2:00:09.80 9:02/M
16 ZACHARY MILLER GIRARD PENNSYLVAN 238 25 M 3 20-29 2:01:10.74 9:07/M
17 ASHLEY MOYER LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 240 26 F 1 20-29 2:01:11.76 9:07/M
18 JOSHUA GLICK HUMMELSTOWN PENNSYLVAN 163 26 M 4 20-29 2:01:23.56 9:08/M
19 JEREMY BENTZEL YORK PENNSYLVAN 114 36 M 7 30-39 2:02:11.26 9:11/M
20 GREGORY HARKAY STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 176 30 M 8 30-39 2:02:32.14 9:13/M
21 SCOTT BAIR MILL HALL PENNSYLVAN 106 36 M 9 30-39 2:03:02.87 9:15/M
22 TODD YINGLING HANOVER PENNSYLVAN 335 36 M 10 30-39 2:03:08.90 9:15/M
23 BRENNAN DONNELLY ERIE PENNSYLVAN 144 25 M 5 20-29 2:07:11.84 9:34/M
24 JOSEPH EATON LOGANTON PENNSYLVAN 145 40 M 4 40-49 2:07:31.59 9:35/M
25 JERRY BLASKO DANVILLE PENNSYLVAN 116 42 M 5 40-49 2:08:07.13 9:38/M
26 MICHAEL REAGER LEBANON PENNSYLVAN 265 36 M 11 30-39 2:10:13.62 9:47/M
27 CAROLE DUDUKOVICH 344 46 F 2 40-49 2:11:58.87 9:55/M
28 JODY DEWALD MILLVILLE PENNSYLVAN 142 45 M 6 40-49 2:12:00.30 9:55/M
29 MICHAEL SCHUBACH MILL HALL PENNSYLVAN 288 42 M 7 40-49 2:12:48.62 9:59/M
30 JAKE STAMEY WINFIELD PENNSYLVAN 302 28 M 6 20-29 2:13:10.97 10:01/M
31 HAYLEY WEYHE STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 322 38 F 1 30-39 2:13:32.61 10:02/M
32 SCOTT BOYCE SALISBURY MARYLAND 119 44 M 8 40-49 2:13:42.11 10:03/M
33 RYAN HORSLEY MOUNTAIN TOP PENNSYLVAN 184 29 M 7 20-29 2:14:33.83 10:07/M
34 THOMAS MCNERNEY WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 228 39 M 12 30-39 2:14:52.69 10:08/M
35 TERRY ROONEY PHILA PENNSYLVAN 279 53 M 1 50-59 2:15:12.22 10:10/M
36 AARON STEHMAN LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 305 32 M 13 30-39 2:16:17.61 10:15/M
37 CRAIG FLEMING STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 156 42 M 9 40-49 2:17:54.12 10:22/M
38 GREG LANGE JERSEY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 205 53 M 2 50-59 2:18:01.33 10:23/M
39 TIM FAGER CAMP HILL PENNSYLVAN 152 46 M 10 40-49 2:19:22.30 10:29/M
40 ALYSSA GAEBEL CENTRELLA PAOLI PENNSYLVAN 159 31 F 2 30-39 2:19:43.88 10:30/M
41 BRIAN BENNETT BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 113 42 M 11 40-49 2:19:51.24 10:31/M
42 BRIANNA BAIR STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 105 34 F 3 30-39 2:20:00.88 10:32/M
43 KELLY KENNEDY LEMONT PENNSYLVAN 197 40 M 12 40-49 2:20:09.51 10:32/M
44 TRACY WRIGHT WAVERLY NEW YORK 333 38 F 4 30-39 2:20:45.64 10:35/M
45 JOSH BAHR MONTOURSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 103 39 M 14 30-39 2:20:51.14 10:35/M
46 LARIE HALL BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 174 45 F 3 40-49 2:20:58.86 10:36/M
47 MICHAEL RANCK DEER LAKE PENNSYLVAN 264 62 M 1 60-99 2:21:29.19 10:38/M
48 GARRETT KERSTETTER LEWISBURG PENNSYLVAN 199 31 M 15 30-39 2:22:05.33 10:41/M
49 JEFFERY LISTER JERSEY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 215 61 M 2 60-99 2:22:16.14 10:42/M
50 JENNY RODGERS COGAN STATION PENNSYLVAN 275 28 F 2 20-29 2:23:19.24 10:47/M
51 ROBBIE RISLEY OLYPHANT PENNSYLVAN 274 31 M 16 30-39 2:24:10.65 10:50/M
52 TODD VALESKY PHILIPSBURG PENNSYLVAN 312 43 M 13 40-49 2:24:52.26 10:54/M
53 ROBERT RENNINGER WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 270 60 M 3 60-99 2:25:12.15 10:55/M
54 JAD LEZAK 343 38 M 17 30-39 2:26:08.76 10:59/M
55 AMY HEBEN LIGONIER PENNSYLVAN 179 25 F 3 20-29 2:26:25.40 11:01/M
56 KATHRYN KOETJE-SIMIN STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 201 42 F 4 40-49 2:26:42.30 11:02/M
57 SCOTT LEWIS HUGHESVILLE PENNSYLVAN 212 39 M 18 30-39 2:26:44.91 11:02/M
58 CHAD FEERRAR LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 154 28 M 8 20-29 2:26:49.15 11:02/M
59 WILLIAMí SCHLORFF LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 286 50 M 3 50-59 2:27:06.41 11:04/M
60 JOEL STROUSE LOGANTON PENNSYLVAN 307 44 M 14 40-49 2:28:27.13 11:10/M
61 THADDEUS WILL PORT MATILDA PENNSYLVAN 323 40 M 15 40-49 2:28:31.10 11:10/M
62 KEITH INKLOVICH MILL HALL PENNSYLVAN 186 35 M 19 30-39 2:28:50.10 11:11/M
63 JOSHUA MILLER MCVEYTOWN PENNSYLVAN 231 29 M 9 20-29 2:28:51.91 11:12/M
64 GREG SCOTT STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 289 45 M 16 40-49 2:29:10.86 11:13/M
65 MICHAEL MCNEIL MCKEESPORT PENNSYLVAN 226 50 M 4 50-59 2:30:02.76 11:17/M
66 PETE KATAPSKI SCOTT TOWNSHIP PENNSYLVAN 194 54 M 5 50-59 2:30:22.91 11:18/M
67 SEAN MACMILLEN MILL HALL PENNSYLVAN 218 40 M 17 40-49 2:31:01.97 11:21/M
68 MATT JONES BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 191 32 M 20 30-39 2:31:23.67 11:23/M
69 STEPHEN HIRLINGER STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 183 23 M 10 20-29 2:31:23.90 11:23/M
70 BRIAN BROWN LEWISBURG PENNSYLVAN 121 39 M 21 30-39 2:31:53.58 11:25/M
71 DANIEL MCCASLIN JULIAN PENNSYLVAN 224 41 M 18 40-49 2:32:40.83 11:29/M
72 VINCENT CORSO PORT MATILDA PENNSYLVAN 137 34 M 22 30-39 2:32:45.67 11:29/M
73 KARL MILLER TOWANDA PENNSYLVAN 232 54 M 6 50-59 2:33:19.25 11:32/M
74 MARK BERGSTROM STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 115 53 M 7 50-59 2:34:52.11 11:39/M
75 DICK WRIGHT STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 332 52 M 8 50-59 2:35:11.18 11:40/M
76 MARK BARBIER MONTGOMERY PENNSYLVAN 107 43 M 19 40-49 2:35:21.93 11:41/M
77 JENNIFER FLEMING STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 157 39 F 5 30-39 2:35:47.68 11:43/M
78 MICHAEL CICCONE WEXFORD PENNSYLVAN 129 34 M 23 30-39 2:35:49.38 11:43/M
79 TIM LEHMAN NESCOPECK PENNSYLVAN 207 40 M 20 40-49 2:36:10.69 11:45/M
80 GARY JONES MILL HALL PENNSYLVAN 190 47 M 21 40-49 2:36:26.94 11:46/M
81 CRAIG ECKENRODE BEDFORD PENNSYLVAN 147 49 M 22 40-49 2:36:59.49 11:48/M
82 AUTUMN WOOD WINDBER PENNSYLVAN 331 26 F 4 20-29 2:37:00.10 11:48/M
83 JOE BOLLINGER PA FURNACE PENNSYLVAN 117 48 M 23 40-49 2:37:15.44 11:49/M
84 LONI RISLEY OLYPHANT PENNSYLVAN 273 33 F 6 30-39 2:37:46.19 11:52/M
85 WILLIAM PUGH SHAMOKIN DAM PENNSYLVAN 261 41 M 24 40-49 2:38:04.76 11:53/M
86 DEREK LEONARD BOALSBURG PENNSYLVAN 209 33 M 24 30-39 2:39:15.69 11:58/M
87 JANINE GUSZTAW WIND GAP PENNSYLVAN 170 47 F 5 40-49 2:39:31.86 12:00/M
88 DANIELLE BARNEY LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 108 38 F 7 30-39 2:40:59.70 12:06/M
89 CHRISTY GRETTENBERGER STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 166 27 F 5 20-29 2:41:10.95 12:07/M
90 MARCY SMUCKER WOODWARD PENNSYLVAN 297 17 F 1 1-19 2:41:18.88 12:08/M
91 MICK QUEN FRANKLIN PENNSYLVAN 262 36 M 25 30-39 2:42:56.81 12:15/M
92 LARRY FENNESSEY WARRIORS MARK PENNSYLVAN 155 53 M 9 50-59 2:43:19.70 12:17/M
93 LUCAS CAIN JERSEY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 125 27 M 11 20-29 2:43:49.86 12:19/M
94 MATTHEW GRAY ERIE PENNSYLVAN 164 29 M 12 20-29 2:44:11.40 12:21/M
95 BARRY SHORTS MECHANICSBURG PENNSYLVAN 292 47 M 25 40-49 2:44:12.22 12:21/M
96 BRITTANY EKLEBERRY NEW YORK NEW YORK 150 34 F 8 30-39 2:44:19.12 12:21/M
97 GALEN SMITH MIDDLEBURG PENNSYLVAN 295 56 M 10 50-59 2:44:43.90 12:23/M
98 LONNIE SNYDER RICHFIELD PENNSYLVAN 299 42 M 26 40-49 2:45:11.96 12:25/M
99 LOUIS LEVESQUE OWEGO NEW YORK 211 13 M 2 1-19 2:45:50.18 12:28/M
100 CHRISTOPHER REGAN WAPPINGERS FALLS NEW YORK 267 34 M 26 30-39 2:46:55.16 12:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 RYAN KNECHT BLAIRSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 200 42 M 27 40-49 2:47:38.41 12:36/M
102 SHAWN BROWN WARREN CENTER PENNSYLVAN 122 38 M 27 30-39 2:48:10.12 12:39/M
103 SARAH SAMPSON MEADVILLE PENNSYLVAN 284 33 F 9 30-39 2:48:13.16 12:39/M
104 TUSHANNA HABALAR WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 171 39 F 10 30-39 2:49:18.33 12:44/M
105 JOHN CLARK SUNBURY PENNSYLVAN 131 55 M 11 50-59 2:50:55.48 12:51/M
106 NOAH ROSS BROOKLYN NEW YORK 280 36 M 28 30-39 2:51:24.22 12:53/M
107 RICHARD BUNDRO STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 123 39 M 29 30-39 2:52:19.99 12:57/M
108 JOSHUA DAY MILL HALL PENNSYLVAN 140 30 M 30 30-39 2:52:42.45 12:59/M
109 PAMELA HERSHBERGER CLEARVILLE PENNSYLVAN 181 57 F 1 50-59 2:52:46.92 12:59/M
110 MATT REHEARD AIRVILLE PENNSYLVAN 269 41 M 28 40-49 2:53:03.60 13:01/M
111 REBECCA SPANGLER PORT MATILDA PENNSYLVAN 300 30 F 11 30-39 2:53:13.49 13:01/M
112 MARTIN WINTER MONTOURSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 328 32 M 31 30-39 2:53:53.74 13:04/M
113 TINA HAWKSWORTH LOGANTON PENNSYLVAN 178 53 F 2 50-59 2:53:58.62 13:05/M
114 SUZETTE MILLER LOGANTON PENNSYLVAN 235 46 F 6 40-49 2:54:01.55 13:05/M
115 HEATH LONG EBENSBURG PENNSYLVAN 216 47 M 29 40-49 2:54:23.59 13:07/M
116 SUSIE EISENBERGER HELLAM PENNSYLVAN 149 51 F 3 50-59 2:57:05.95 13:19/M
117 CHRIS PABIAN TURTLE CREEK PENNSYLVAN 249 37 M 32 30-39 2:57:13.46 13:19/M
118 ANGELA JOWANOWITCH DALLASTOWN PENNSYLVAN 192 38 F 12 30-39 2:57:15.49 13:20/M
119 BRENDAN RACKLEY HARRISBURG PENNSYLVAN 263 23 M 13 20-29 2:57:39.25 13:21/M
120 RICHARD HERSHBERGER CLEARVILLE PENNSYLVAN 182 54 M 12 50-59 2:58:18.75 13:24/M
121 JASON LACHAT MILL HALL PENNSYLVAN 204 39 M 33 30-39 2:59:54.15 13:32/M
122 MICHELLE RUDY MECHANICSBURG PENNSYLVAN 281 36 F 13 30-39 2:59:58.26 13:32/M
123 DERRICK SMITH LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 294 30 M 34 30-39 3:00:18.26 13:33/M
124 RENEE SHAY OWEGO NEW YORK 210 42 F 7 40-49 3:00:25.14 13:34/M
125 AMANDA NYMAN HOWARD PENNSYLVAN 244 33 F 14 30-39 3:00:45.95 13:35/M
126 PATRICK MCNERNEY POTOMAC MARYLAND 227 33 M 35 30-39 3:01:08.10 13:37/M
127 FELICIA PEACOCK COGAN STATION PENNSYLVAN 250 18 F 2 1-19 3:02:57.35 13:45/M
128 ROBERT MADARA CATAWISSA PENNSYLVAN 219 41 M 30 40-49 3:04:32.99 13:52/M
129 ROBERT CARIS MILL HALL 127 53 M 13 50-59 3:04:43.75 13:53/M
130 SANDY CONFER HOWARD PENNSYLVAN 134 47 F 8 40-49 3:05:57.51 13:59/M
131 MELISSA APGAR BANGOR PENNSYLVAN 101 31 F 15 30-39 3:06:09.43 14:00/M
132 DANIEL JANICKI LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 187 31 M 36 30-39 3:10:07.54 14:18/M
133 TONY SNESKA HELLERTOWN, PA PENNSYLVAN 298 44 M 31 40-49 3:10:25.76 14:19/M
134 JAMES POOLE GROVE CITY PENNSYLVAN 259 65 M 4 60-99 3:10:53.14 14:21/M
135 DENNIS KOWALSKI BERWICK PENNSYLVAN 202 45 M 32 40-49 3:11:09.80 14:22/M
136 CARRIE ROMIG BLOOMSBURG PENNSYLVAN 278 44 F 9 40-49 3:11:11.17 14:22/M
137 BONNIE KEISTER BLOOMSBURG PENNSYLVAN 196 43 F 10 40-49 3:11:11.55 14:22/M
138 JILL SCHOEPFLIN BLOOMSBURG PENNSYLVAN 287 45 F 11 40-49 3:11:14.25 14:23/M
139 TERESSA YAMASHITA LOGANTON PENNSYLVAN 334 31 F 16 30-39 3:11:46.30 14:25/M
140 SUZANNE TURCHETTA MILL HALL PENNSYLVAN 309 50 F 4 50-59 3:12:31.55 14:28/M
141 MONICA WADSWORTH LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 313 33 F 17 30-39 3:12:31.80 14:28/M
142 MANDY LEHMAN NESCOPECK PENNSYLVAN 206 40 F 12 40-49 3:14:51.59 14:39/M
143 PAT MILLER GIRARD PENNSYLVAN 234 51 M 14 50-59 3:16:47.20 14:48/M
144 THOM FANTASKEY SELINSGROVE PENNSYLVAN 153 67 M 5 60-99 3:17:37.70 14:52/M
145 KATHERINE MCCOLLUM WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 225 28 F 6 20-29 3:17:38.78 14:52/M
146 JASON ENGEL WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 151 38 M 37 30-39 3:17:49.69 14:52/M
147 TIMOTHY MILLER HUGHESVILLE PENNSYLVAN 236 39 M 38 30-39 3:18:55.74 14:57/M
148 JUDY BAGULEY LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 102 50 F 5 50-59 3:22:29.83 15:13/M
149 DALLAS BEACHEL DANVILLE PENNSYLVAN 109 31 M 39 30-39 3:25:10.32 15:26/M
150 ADELL WILLIAMS CANTON PENNSYLVAN 324 35 F 18 30-39 3:25:12.94 15:26/M
151 BONNIE OWENS LOGANTON PENNSYLVAN 247 43 F 13 40-49 3:25:14.98 15:26/M
152 ASHLYN WERT MCELHATTAN PENNSYLVAN 320 14 F 3 1-19 3:25:30.34 15:27/M
153 GINA WERT MCELHATTAN PENNSYLVAN 321 48 F 14 40-49 3:26:46.74 15:33/M
154 MATT PINCUS 338 53 M 15 50-59 3:26:56.47 15:34/M
155 WENDY RESHETAR DRUMS PENNSYLVAN 271 39 F 19 30-39 3:27:33.91 15:36/M
156 LAURA TAYLOR CANTON PENNSYLVAN 308 30 F 20 30-39 3:27:49.35 15:38/M
157 SCOTT LIPPY HANOVER PENNSYLVAN 213 61 M 6 60-99 3:28:02.58 15:38/M
158 RICHARD KALTREIDER ABBOTTSTOWN PENNSYLVAN 193 56 M 16 50-59 3:28:04.60 15:39/M
159 MICHAEL HAFFLEY LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 172 46 M 33 40-49 3:28:59.39 15:43/M
160 HANNAH CORNETT DILLSBURG PENNSYLVAN 135 13 F 4 1-19 3:29:56.71 15:47/M
161 TANNER MARTIN 342 13 M 3 1-19 3:29:58.62 15:47/M
162 MONICA CORNETT DILLSBURG PENNSYLVAN 136 48 F 15 40-49 3:30:20.61 15:49/M
163 DAVID PILKUS EASTON PENNSYLVAN 255 51 M 17 50-59 3:30:24.54 15:49/M
164 SHAUN BELOW HENRYVILLE PENNSYLVAN 112 40 M 34 40-49 3:30:26.56 15:49/M
165 TODD SCANLON ONEONTA NEW YORK 285 41 M 35 40-49 3:30:27.37 15:49/M
166 SARAH PENDERGRASS STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 252 39 F 21 30-39 3:30:32.86 15:50/M
167 BETTINA CAMPBELL TOWANDA PENNSYLVAN 126 47 F 16 40-49 3:30:46.86 15:51/M
168 GARY OISHI MCELHATTAN PENNSYLVAN 245 55 M 18 50-59 3:33:01.36 16:01/M
169 KEVIN HARRIS LEBANON PENNSYLVAN 177 27 M 14 20-29 3:39:43.52 16:31/M
170 TIM HALAJA 346 17 M 4 1-19 3:40:06.29 16:33/M
171 ANGELIA HALAJA-HENRIQUES HARRISBURG PENNSYLVAN 173 46 F 17 40-49 3:40:06.39 16:33/M
172 SCOTT UNDERCOFLER PORT ALLEGANY PENNSYLVAN 311 47 M 36 40-49 3:40:44.30 16:36/M
173 CARL UNDERCOFLER WOODLAND PENNSYLVAN 310 76 M 7 60-99 3:40:44.71 16:36/M
174 SHAINA GILBERT 341 31 F 22 30-39 3:41:19.77 16:38/M
175 CHRIS DONMOYER SUNBURY PENNSYLVAN 143 61 M 8 60-99 3:41:48.14 16:41/M
176 TRENT PEACOCK COGAN STATION PENNSYLVAN 251 49 M 37 40-49 3:42:10.89 16:42/M
177 WENDY MILLER BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 237 48 F 18 40-49 3:43:50.65 16:50/M
178 MICAH WILLY PORT MATILDA PENNSYLVAN 327 35 M 40 30-39 3:43:53.40 16:50/M
179 SCOTT OWENS LOGANTON PENNSYLVAN 248 50 M 19 50-59 3:43:54.40 16:50/M
180 CLIFFORD WALTZ BEECH CREEK PENNSYLVAN 316 42 M 38 40-49 3:44:06.12 16:51/M
181 DANIEL BELLINI CHAGRIN FALLS OHIO 110 13 M 5 1-19 3:49:14.56 17:14/M
182 JUSTIN BELLINI CHAGRIN FALLS OHIO 111 40 M 39 40-49 3:49:22.69 17:15/M
183 THOMAS KUHNS BURKE VIRGINIA 203 41 M 40 40-49 3:50:34.42 17:20/M
184 GARRY WILLIAMS VALLEY VIEW PENNSYLVAN 325 54 M 20 50-59 3:52:19.87 17:28/M
185 JAMES CLAPPER HALLSTEAD PENNSYLVAN 130 53 M 21 50-59 3:53:09.31 17:32/M
186 ADAM MURPHY LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 242 32 M 41 30-39 3:53:19.65 17:33/M
187 MAUREEN STATHES BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 304 52 F 6 50-59 3:53:41.59 17:34/M
188 MELANI EBERSOLE STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 146 49 F 19 40-49 3:57:23.94 17:51/M
189 KAREN MAZZOTTA BOALSBURG PENNSYLVAN 222 48 F 20 40-49 3:57:23.94 17:51/M
190 JEFF STOVER LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 306 64 M 9 60-99 3:58:59.40 17:58/M
191 LINDA LUTZ HAZLETON PENNSYLVAN 217 28 F 7 20-29 3:59:35.54 18:01/M
192 ROBIN YOST BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 336 52 F 7 50-59 4:00:25.96 18:05/M
193 DON BURGESS TOWANDA PENNSYLVAN 124 62 M 10 60-99 4:06:38.86 18:33/M
194 CARA DESERT BLOOMSBURG PENNSYLVAN 141 29 F 8 20-29 4:13:28.42 19:03/M
195 DEBRA NESBITT BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 243 45 F 21 40-49 4:13:44.84 19:05/M
196 MARY DAUBERMAN BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 139 50 F 8 50-59 4:13:48.24 19:05/M
197 VERUCA PLOTT NORTH EAST PENNSYLVAN 258 11 F 5 1-19 4:20:26.51 19:35/M
198 KEEGAN RUPP NORTH EAST PENNSYLVAN 282 19 F 6 1-19 4:20:39.58 19:36/M
199 BETHANY BAIR JERSEY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 104 41 F 22 40-49 4:24:33.21 19:53/M
200 RUSSELL WAGNER HEGINS PENNSYLVAN 315 62 M 11 60-99 4:25:40.28 19:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 DONNA CARNAHAN HARRISBURG PENNSYLVAN 128 46 F 23 40-49 4:25:40.40 19:58/M
202 BRIAN WAGNER SHAMOKIN PENNSYLVAN 314 40 M 41 40-49 4:25:40.59 19:58/M
203 COLETTE PILKUS FAIRLESS HILLS PENNSYLVAN 254 31 F 23 30-39 4:31:59.22 20:27/M
204 RICHARD MAGDA BLOOMSBURG PENNSYLVAN 220 32 M 42 30-39 4:33:32.78 20:34/M
205 ROBERT WINTERSTEEN BLOOMSBURG PENNSYLVAN 329 31 M 43 30-39 4:33:35.55 20:34/M
206 RUTH PRIESTER WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 260 44 F 24 40-49 4:34:46.10 20:40/M
207 DENNIS WOLFE WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 330 61 M 12 60-99 4:34:54.31 20:40/M
208 JOANNE HEIMER JERSEY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 180 64 F 1 60-99 4:40:08.57 21:04/M
209 MICHELE BRAGUE WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 120 53 F 9 50-59 4:40:13.82 21:04/M
210 CHRISTINE HOUCK CAMP HILL PENNSYLVAN 185 47 F 25 40-49 4:40:17.30 21:04/M
211 MICHAEL JAROSH BLAKELY PENNSYLVAN 188 34 M 44 30-39 4:41:56.24 21:12/M
212 BARBARA PHILLIPS JERMYN PENNSYLVAN 253 33 F 24 30-39 4:41:56.44 21:12/M
213 RICHARD HANKEY NEW OXFORD PENNSYLVAN 175 41 M 42 40-49 5:20:03.64 24:04/M
214 MARK LENGEL LINDEN 208 53 M 22 50-59 5:22:23.36 24:14/M
215 DONNA KEELER LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 195 71 F 2 60-99 5:24:02.20 24:22/M
216 KATHY YOUNG LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 337 42 F 26 40-49 6:08:15.53 27:41/M
217 TRISTA PLOTT NORTH EAST PENNSYLVAN 257 41 F 27 40-49 7:07:47.50 32:10/M
218 MICAH PLOTT NORTH EAST PENNSYLVAN 256 34 M 45 30-39 7:07:56.85 32:11/M