Milton Harvest Festival 5k

Overall Finish List

September 20, 2014


Results By PaRunners and PaRunners.com www.parunners.com

Milton Harvest Fest 5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 DANIEL PSZENICZNY 338 46 M 1 Top Fin 15:57.86 5:09/M
2 ZAKARY LEWIS 308 17 M 1 15-19 17:59.30 5:48/M
3 KEN TONER 339 50 M 1 Top Fin 18:12.54 5:52/M
4 SETH KENDALL 315 14 M 1 1-14 18:55.62 6:06/M
5 ADDISON ZALENRIAN 326 17 M 2 15-19 18:57.35 6:07/M
6 NICK DORESKY MILTON PA 221 15 M 3 15-19 19:00.12 6:08/M
7 DAMEIN MOSEL DANVILLE PA 206 12 M 2 1-14 19:03.62 6:09/M
8 LEVI KENNEL WATSONTOWN PA 246 14 M 3 1-14 19:03.65 6:09/M
9 TANNER REED MILTON PENNSYLVAN 264 17 M 4 15-19 19:09.56 6:11/M
10 DRUE COLES BLOOMSBURG PA 213 50 M 1 50-54 19:15.24 6:13/M
11 SCOTT KINDALL 314 36 M 1 35-39 19:49.12 6:24/M
12 GAY HARKINS 309 14 M 4 1-14 19:56.24 6:26/M
13 KEN KLOSE 374 29 M 1 25-29 19:56.62 6:26/M
14 AIKEY BISHOP 380 16 M 5 15-19 19:59.37 6:27/M
15 MICHAEL SHEPARD 350 52 M 2 50-54 19:59.49 6:27/M
16 JONATHAN DICK 328 33 M 1 30-34 20:26.87 6:35/M
17 RANDY STROBLE 325 61 M 1 60-69 20:34.21 6:38/M
18 COLTON ROBERTS MILTON PA 269 13 M 5 1-14 20:40.71 6:40/M
19 TAYLOR SNYDER 317 13 F 1 Top Fin 20:45.58 6:42/M
20 JOEY BEATTIE 365 13 M 6 1-14 20:46.79 6:42/M
21 STEVEN BEATTIE 364 41 M 1 40-44 20:48.40 6:43/M
22 CADEN DUFRENE TURBOTVILLE PA 226 11 M 7 1-14 20:50.85 6:43/M
23 TYLER HINES WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 239 24 M 1 20-24 20:53.69 6:44/M
24 KAYLEE LONG MILTON PENNSYLVAN 253 16 F 1 15-19 20:53.90 6:44/M
25 DAN KIRK 349 47 M 1 45-49 20:58.57 6:46/M
26 ZAC YOUNG 320 13 M 8 1-14 21:15.81 6:51/M
27 LINDSEY DUFRENE TURBOTVILLE PA 227 36 F 1 35-39 21:17.29 6:52/M
28 THOMAS M SNYDER III MILTON PENNSYLVAN 284 16 M 6 15-19 21:27.87 6:55/M
29 BARRY SCHAUB 372 53 M 3 50-54 21:30.85 6:56/M
30 NOAH STAMM 323 14 M 9 1-14 21:33.27 6:57/M
31 VANESSA EMERY 341 24 F 1 20-24 21:39.57 6:59/M
32 BRADLEY ULMER NEW COLUMBIA PENNSYLVAN 292 15 M 7 15-19 21:44.52 7:01/M
33 KALEB BAKER NEW COLUMBIA PA 203 13 M 10 1-14 21:50.13 7:03/M
34 ROBERT LONDON 344 38 M 2 35-39 21:53.18 7:04/M
35 CLAIRE PREISCH MILTON PA 262 15 F 2 15-19 21:53.80 7:04/M
36 ERIC COUNSIL MILTON PENNSYLVAN 217 14 M 11 1-14 21:58.62 7:05/M
37 NOAH SHRECK WATSONTOWN PA 280 13 M 12 1-14 22:00.88 7:06/M
38 JEFF BRUBAKER 327 26 M 2 25-29 22:12.12 7:10/M
39 STEVEN ADAMS WATSONTOWN PA 201 13 M 13 1-14 22:14.88 7:10/M
40 TOM LESSER MILTON PA 251 50 M 4 50-54 22:16.12 7:11/M
41 ROBERT KOCH III LEWISBURG PENNSYLVAN 249 27 M 3 25-29 22:17.95 7:11/M
42 SCHANE CONFER MONTOURSVILLE PA 215 44 M 2 40-44 22:27.29 7:15/M
43 MARY HACKENBERG 363 51 F 1 Top Fin 22:27.68 7:15/M
44 KURT WEIST HARRISBURG PA 299 55 M 1 55-59 22:32.13 7:16/M
45 JASON SWARTZ LEWISBURG PENNSYLVAN 289 36 M 3 35-39 22:40.63 7:19/M
46 JOHN RILEY 322 63 M 2 60-69 22:41.47 7:19/M
47 CHRIS MOORE 357 47 M 2 45-49 22:43.63 7:20/M
48 KEITH BUFFINTON 371 57 M 2 55-59 22:46.54 7:21/M
49 CHAD WALTERS MILTON PENNSYLVAN 294 33 M 2 30-34 22:49.37 7:22/M
50 SUNNI SNYDER NORTHUMBERLAND PENNSYLVAN 283 34 F 1 30-34 22:53.25 7:23/M
51 JOHN POLHILL BLOOMSBURG PA 261 42 M 3 40-44 22:55.67 7:24/M
52 GARY NAPP 321 55 M 3 55-59 22:57.10 7:24/M
53 PAUL ECKROTE 346 34 M 3 30-34 23:00.37 7:25/M
54 ERIN WOLFE 360 34 F 2 30-34 23:00.56 7:25/M
55 MIKE RANCK 324 63 M 3 60-69 23:02.79 7:26/M
56 ZACK FEENAR TURBOTVILLE PA 229 12 M 14 1-14 23:05.38 7:27/M
57 HAYDN WILKINS WATSONTOWN PA 301 13 F 1 1-14 23:33.46 7:36/M
58 ALEX MORSTERS 347 14 M 15 1-14 23:33.46 7:36/M
59 MARK PARRA WASHINGTON DC 260 30 M 4 30-34 23:38.13 7:37/M
60 DAVID YETTER WATSONTOWN PA 303 51 M 5 50-54 23:44.43 7:39/M
61 MADISON BLICKLEY WATSONTOWN PA 209 13 F 2 1-14 23:58.62 7:44/M
62 KEVIN WELCH 381 51 M 6 50-54 23:59.63 7:44/M
63 GREGORY FLECK 332 14 M 16 1-14 24:08.38 7:47/M
64 THOMAS SCIABICA WATSONTOWN PENNSYLVAN 272 55 M 4 55-59 24:08.78 7:47/M
65 KYLIE ROUP MILTON PENNSYLVAN 271 12 F 3 1-14 24:12.39 7:48/M
66 PAUL HITESMAN ALLENWOOD PA 240 54 M 7 50-54 24:22.79 7:52/M
67 KATIE STUCK SELINSGROVE PENNSYLVAN 287 23 F 2 20-24 24:35.63 7:56/M
68 JUSTINE MARKS MILTON PA 255 20 F 3 20-24 24:38.20 7:57/M
69 HAROLD SCHRAUDER 352 57 M 5 55-59 24:47.89 8:00/M
70 AMBER KNERR HEGINS PENNSYLVAN 247 28 F 1 25-29 25:04.13 8:05/M
71 MELANIE BROWN WATSONTOWN PA 208 12 F 4 1-14 25:04.19 8:05/M
72 JESSICA PARRA WASHINGTON DC 259 30 F 3 30-34 25:06.63 8:06/M
73 EMILY WEBB MUNCY PA 298 15 F 3 15-19 25:11.81 8:07/M
74 ARIANE RAYMOND 313 13 F 5 1-14 25:18.38 8:10/M
75 ANTHONY AYALA 306 14 M 17 1-14 25:24.28 8:12/M
76 GINA BRADLEY WASHINGTONVILLE PA 207 38 F 2 35-39 25:25.12 8:12/M
77 JULIE MITCHELL 375 42 F 1 40-44 25:25.30 8:12/M
78 MARK MANN MILTON PENNSYLVAN 254 49 M 3 45-49 25:27.63 8:13/M
79 SAIGE GRAHAM MILTON PA 235 15 F 4 15-19 25:37.46 8:16/M
80 OLIVIA RAYMOND 312 15 F 5 15-19 25:37.63 8:16/M
81 MARY JO STERE MILTON PENNSYLVAN 285 19 F 6 15-19 25:38.63 8:16/M
82 SETH REITZ MILTON PA 266 42 M 4 40-44 25:42.12 8:17/M
83 KEARSTUN COOK TURBOTVILLE PA 216 17 F 7 15-19 25:43.63 8:18/M
84 CATHERINE DOUGLAS 343 48 F 1 45-49 25:44.14 8:18/M
85 MITCHELL YOUNGER WATSONTOWN PENNSYLVAN 304 24 M 2 20-24 25:57.37 8:22/M
86 PAUL SHIRVINSKI HUGHESVILLE PENNSYLVAN 278 31 M 5 30-34 25:58.89 8:23/M
87 TIFF MILLER 382 34 F 4 30-34 26:00.39 8:23/M
88 SCOTT GEISER MONTANDON PA 232 47 M 4 45-49 26:09.89 8:26/M
89 STEVE SHIRLE 340 59 M 6 55-59 26:15.17 8:28/M
90 MAUREEN WYNN 353 54 F 1 50-59 26:18.39 8:29/M
91 GARY REARICK JR 319 41 M 5 40-44 26:42.25 8:37/M
92 DEB NEAGU MILTON PA 257 46 F 2 45-49 26:44.14 8:37/M
93 DAN NEAGU MILTON PA 256 43 M 6 40-44 26:44.89 8:37/M
94 CORY TEMPLIN WILKES-BARRE PENNSYLVAN 290 29 M 4 25-29 26:48.72 8:39/M
95 CHLOE SEES MILTON PA 273 15 F 8 15-19 26:50.55 8:39/M
96 LEONARD SIMPSON LAPORTE PENNSYLVAN 281 65 M 4 60-69 26:58.64 8:42/M
97 GABRIEL DEHART NEW COLUMBIA PA 219 13 F 6 1-14 27:02.64 8:43/M
98 STACIE MOORE 358 43 F 2 40-44 27:04.89 8:44/M
99 BUSTER BOBB 362 37 M 4 35-39 27:22.39 8:50/M
100 JOHN YINGLING 310 53 M 8 50-54 27:26.65 8:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 ASHLEY REESE NEW COLUMBIA PENNSYLVAN 265 30 F 5 30-34 27:27.64 8:51/M
102 JIM FRIERY 361 75 M 1 70-99 27:30.14 8:52/M
103 STEVE KRATZEIL 359 62 M 5 60-69 27:41.30 8:56/M
104 KATHY ECKROTE 345 60 F 1 60-99 28:36.14 9:14/M
105 SUE HEFTY 373 63 F 2 60-99 28:41.37 9:15/M
106 KAEL GRAHAM MILTON PA 234 10 M 18 1-14 28:54.14 9:19/M
107 NICK NEAGU MILTON PA 258 13 M 19 1-14 28:56.15 9:20/M
108 DAWSON GEISER MILTON PA 231 12 M 20 1-14 28:57.15 9:20/M
109 ALESHA EMERY 342 22 F 4 20-24 28:59.40 9:21/M
110 MADALYN CHAPPELL 355 11 F 7 1-14 29:12.64 9:25/M
111 CAROL LAMPARTER SELINSGROVE PA 250 65 F 3 60-99 29:22.34 9:28/M
112 SAM FIDLER WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 230 23 F 5 20-24 29:36.77 9:33/M
113 ERIN KEARNEY SUNBURY PENNSYLVAN 244 32 F 6 30-34 29:42.15 9:35/M
114 LORI COUP BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 218 30 F 7 30-34 29:42.23 9:35/M
115 AMY SMITH NORTHUMBERLAND PA 282 37 F 3 35-39 29:44.40 9:35/M
116 GORDAN SHEETS LEWISBURG PA 275 63 M 6 60-69 29:46.16 9:36/M
117 JAMES YANNACCONE TURBOTVILLE PA 302 63 M 7 60-69 29:51.99 9:38/M
118 KATHY HAKES WILLIAMSPORT PA 237 47 F 3 45-49 30:07.20 9:43/M
119 PAM REEVES 354 51 F 2 50-59 30:25.10 9:49/M
120 KELLY SHEARER MILTON PENNSYLVAN 274 32 F 8 30-34 30:26.72 9:49/M
121 TREVOR KOCH 368 13 M 21 1-14 30:27.52 9:49/M
122 OLIVIA BEATTIE 367 10 F 8 1-14 30:29.35 9:50/M
123 HAILEY ROUP 329 14 F 9 1-14 30:31.57 9:51/M
124 SEAN ROHRBACH NORTHUMBERLAND PENNSYLVAN 270 35 M 5 35-39 30:43.77 9:55/M
125 KRISTIE KOCH LEWISBURG PENNSYLVAN 248 27 F 2 25-29 30:51.45 9:57/M
126 ANGIE COHOON WATSONTOWN PA 212 36 F 4 35-39 31:05.65 10:02/M
127 DARBY LEWES PENNSDALE PENNSYLVAN 252 67 F 4 60-99 31:11.34 10:04/M
128 ROXY WALKER WATSONTOWN PENNSYLVAN 293 44 F 3 40-44 31:15.15 10:05/M
129 CHLOE PEINN 331 14 F 10 1-14 31:32.40 10:10/M
130 MARIA KELCHNER ELYSBURG PENNSYLVAN 245 35 F 5 35-39 31:37.92 10:12/M
131 JILL CICIARELLI PITTSBURGH PENNSYLVAN 211 40 F 4 40-44 31:50.52 10:16/M
132 BRIAN RICHARDS PITTSBURGH PENNSYLVAN 268 42 M 7 40-44 31:50.72 10:16/M
133 NAOMI DRIES MILTON PENNSYLVAN 224 50 F 3 50-59 31:55.78 10:18/M
134 BRENDA CHAPPELL NEW COLUMBIA PA 210 56 F 4 50-59 32:22.40 10:26/M
135 ERIN WELSH 378 27 F 3 25-29 32:39.88 10:32/M
136 AMANDA WELSHANS 379 26 F 4 25-29 32:40.16 10:32/M
137 CALLIE HUTCHESON MILTON PA 243 20 F 6 20-24 33:01.77 10:39/M
138 DARCY STUDLEY WINFIELD PENNSYLVAN 288 60 F 5 60-99 33:36.48 10:50/M
139 ALEXANDRIA GOTALDER MILTON PA 233 25 F 5 25-29 33:41.35 10:52/M
140 RACHEL BLACK 307 26 F 6 25-29 33:42.37 10:52/M
141 CHUCK MARSTERS 348 67 M 8 60-69 34:21.91 11:05/M
142 EMILY ARTMAN CATAWISSA PENNSYLVAN 202 29 F 7 25-29 34:37.37 11:10/M
143 BRENT MITCH 336 13 M 22 1-14 34:56.46 11:16/M
144 SARA WARBURTON MILTON PENNSYLVAN 295 28 F 8 25-29 35:05.56 11:19/M
145 M "SCOOP" FARRAND 377 57 M 7 55-59 35:45.55 11:32/M
146 AUSTIN MITCH 337 9 M 23 1-14 36:02.40 11:37/M
147 CHARLES MITCH 335 46 M 5 45-49 36:11.31 11:40/M
148 SARAH SHIEF MONTGOMERY PA 276 31 F 9 30-34 36:24.92 11:45/M
149 WILLIAM SHOEMAKER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 279 81 M 2 70-99 36:27.67 11:45/M
150 TIFFANY BOOP 376 35 F 6 35-39 36:36.49 11:48/M
151 DAVID KOCH 370 36 M 6 35-39 36:39.14 11:49/M
152 SERENITY KOCH 369 10 F 11 1-14 36:39.54 11:49/M
153 CHRISTA PRINTZENHOFF TURBOTVILLE PENNSYLVAN 263 37 F 7 35-39 36:49.42 11:53/M
154 KIMBERLY MITCH 334 42 F 5 40-44 36:57.67 11:55/M
155 CHRISTIE BEATTIE 366 42 F 6 40-44 36:58.92 11:55/M
156 CATHERINE HABEGGER SHAMOKIN DAM PA 236 65 F 6 60-99 37:13.86 12:00/M
157 RYLEIGH MABUS 316 11 F 12 1-14 37:36.17 12:08/M
158 MELVIN CRIST III 318 43 M 8 40-44 37:36.38 12:08/M
159 JOSETTE ZIELINSKI 305 57 F 5 50-59 38:23.37 12:23/M
160 MARY HANDZUS LAPORTE PENNSYLVAN 238 58 F 6 50-59 38:38.39 12:28/M
161 HOPE MILLI-CUPP 356 59 F 7 50-59 38:49.81 12:31/M
162 SARAH DRIES MILTON PENNSYLVAN 225 30 F 10 30-34 39:14.76 12:39/M
163 KATHLEENA WEAVER MIFFLINBURG PENNSYLVAN 296 44 F 7 40-44 40:03.54 12:55/M
164 LAURA HITSELBERGER DANVILLE PENNSYLVAN 241 24 F 7 20-24 40:08.94 12:57/M
165 CARA ULRICH 330 40 F 8 40-44 40:36.18 13:06/M
166 ZACH LARVIG 333 32 M 6 30-34 40:36.68 13:06/M
167 HANNAH STETLER DANVILLE PENNSYLVAN 286 12 F 13 1-14 41:25.18 13:22/M
168 ADRIANA RICHARD MILTON PENNSYLVAN 267 11 F 14 1-14 41:25.93 13:22/M
169 CHRISTOPHER DRIES MILTON PENNSYLVAN 223 31 M 7 30-34 41:49.17 13:29/M
170 TIFFANI BASTIAN 351 31 F 11 30-34 42:26.43 13:41/M
171 REBECCA BINGAMAN MIDDLEBURG PA 205 48 F 4 45-49 42:45.80 13:47/M
172 FREDA VASTINE 311 72 F 7 60-99 51:41.15 16:40/M