Pa Runners

Run Against Traffick 5k

Overall Finish List

October 11, 2014


Results By PaRunners and PaRunners.com Pa Runners

Run Against Traffick 5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 BRAD WERTZ MONTOURSVILLE PA 464 41 M 1 Top Fin 24:48.77 7:05/M
2 ZAC YOUNG NEW COLUMBIA PA 467 13 M 1 1-19 25:58.59 7:25/M
3 JACOB FLOWERS MILTON PA 257 31 M 1 30-39 28:25.28 8:07/M
4 BRENT SHAFFER MIFFLINBURG PA 398 43 M 1 40-49 29:35.78 8:27/M
5 RICK HEUHOLT 90 62 M 1 60-99 30:01.96 8:35/M
6 WILLIAM HENDERSON NEW COLUMBIA PA 263 21 M 1 20-29 30:32.46 8:43/M
7 TODD ENGLISH 471 55 M 1 50-59 30:52.50 8:49/M
8 SARAH ESPOSITO DUBOIS PA 256 23 F 1 Top Fin 31:01.22 8:52/M
9 JENNIFER SNYDER 468 29 F 1 20-29 31:10.43 8:54/M
10 RYAN SNYDER 100 33 M 2 30-39 32:20.54 9:14/M
11 JEFF GARCIA 85 27 M 2 20-29 32:39.29 9:20/M
12 SHANE COHEN LEWISBURG PA 255 31 M 3 30-39 32:47.26 9:22/M
13 DEREK SNYDER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 399 23 M 3 20-29 32:52.53 9:23/M
14 LISA MOWERY 95 27 F 2 20-29 32:59.30 9:25/M
15 HOLLY FORESMAN MILTON PA 259 31 F 1 30-39 32:59.62 9:25/M
16 MAYNARD NISSLEY 96 25 M 4 20-29 33:23.30 9:32/M
17 MISHA KELBATYROV 473 33 F 2 30-39 34:05.66 9:44/M
18 BRIANNE KLINE 91 27 F 3 20-29 34:07.48 9:45/M
19 BRETT LOGAN LEWISBURG PA 270 25 M 5 20-29 34:18.28 9:48/M
20 SHAWN BURN 472 38 M 4 30-39 34:28.30 9:51/M
21 SCOTT HUBLER MONTGOMERY PA 265 56 M 2 50-59 36:07.12 10:19/M
22 MARANDA RHODES WATSONTOWN PA 396 39 F 3 30-39 37:09.26 10:37/M
23 CHRIS SHRAWDER 98 35 F 4 30-39 37:50.99 10:49/M
24 MARC REED TURBOTVILLE PA 274 42 M 2 40-49 38:20.22 10:57/M
25 SHANA REED TURBOTVILLE PA 275 41 F 1 40-49 38:22.45 10:58/M
26 THOMAS M. SNYDER III MILTON PA 462 16 M 2 1-19 39:42.44 11:21/M
27 THOMAS M. SNYDER II MILTON PA 461 40 M 3 40-49 39:42.45 11:21/M
28 JUSTIN WAYCASTER WILLIAMSPORT PA 463 26 M 6 20-29 39:59.29 11:25/M
29 MEREDITH SNYDER MILTON PA 400 27 F 4 20-29 39:59.49 11:25/M
30 DAVID SNYDER 474 38 M 5 30-39 40:01.95 11:26/M
31 DARBY LEWES PENNSDALE PA 269 68 F 1 60-99 41:02.66 11:43/M
32 ADRIANA RICHARD MILTON PA 397 11 F 1 1-19 45:02.58 12:52/M
33 NIKKY MESTACH WATSONTOWN PA 272 29 F 5 20-29 47:38.96 13:37/M
34 JONA HEISE 86 31 F 5 30-39 47:40.80 13:37/M
35 STEPHANIE MYERS WILLIAMSPORT PA 273 33 F 6 30-39 50:07.37 14:19/M
36 MARIA FOREHAND WILLIAMSPORT PA 258 52 F 1 50-59 50:07.58 14:19/M
37 SUE WERTZ MONTOURSVILLE PA 465 40 F 2 40-49 50:15.90 14:21/M
38 SHARON HOFFMAN 88 67 F 2 60-99 57:50.34 16:31/M
39 KATHY BAYLOR MILTON PA 254 57 F 2 50-59 57:52.60 16:32/M
40 CINDY GRUBB DANVILLE PA 262 55 F 3 50-59 58:23.63 16:41/M
41 JANAE KRUM RIVERSIDE PA 268 48 F 3 40-49 58:23.85 16:41/M
42 ANNETTE HUDSON NEW COLUMBIA PA 266 58 F 4 50-59 1:00:23.13 17:15/M
43 CHERYL FORMISANO MILTON PA 260 58 F 5 50-59 1:00:23.78 17:15/M
44 KENNY HEUHOLT 89 34 M 6 30-39 1:00:30.38 17:17/M
45 HANNAH STETLER 469 12 F 2 1-19 1:04:35.20 18:27/M
46 NATALIE NOAKER 477 11 F 3 1-19 1:05:09.64 18:37/M
47 BRITTANY GRUBB DANVILLE PA 261 20 F 6 20-29 1:05:24.93 18:41/M
48 MICHELLE LONG DANVILLE PA 271 30 F 7 30-39 1:06:43.15 19:04/M
49 STEPHANIE ISEMAN DANVILLE PA 267 41 F 4 40-49 1:06:43.63 19:04/M
50 LYNN ANNE LAVIN 92 56 F 6 50-59 1:08:21.40 19:32/M
51 LINDSEY DEITZ 84 32 F 8 30-39 1:08:31.93 19:35/M
52 ISAAC WILLOW 470 14 M 3 1-19 1:10:17.41 20:05/M
53 TAYLOR SMITH 99 16 M 4 1-19 1:10:18.22 20:05/M
54 ERIC RHODES 97 31 M 7 30-39 1:12:14.85 20:38/M
55 JON NOAKER 475 45 M 4 40-49 1:12:18.11 20:39/M
56 CHAD HEISE 87 35 M 8 30-39 1:12:19.33 20:40/M
57 AMY NOAKER 476 47 F 5 40-49 1:12:44.68 20:47/M
58 MERCEDES MARTINSEN 94 26 F 7 20-29 1:12:44.92 20:47/M
59 ANA ANDREWS 81 23 F 8 20-29 1:12:44.93 20:47/M
60 JED MARTINSON 93 29 M 7 20-29 1:12:44.93 20:47/M