Pa Runners

Eastern States 100

Overall Finish List

August 15, 2015


Results By PaRunners and PaRunners.com Pa Runners

Eastern States 100

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL WARDIAN ARLINGTON VA 172 41 M 1 Top Fin 21:21:27.69 12:43/M
2 JAY LEMOS CLIFTON NJ 97 25 M 1 20-29 24:18:06.50 14:28/M
3 TSUTOMU BESSHO GLEN RIDGE NJ 11 37 M 1 30-39 24:37:42.46 14:40/M
4 KATHLEEN CUSICK INDIAN HARBOUR BEACH FL 36 40 F 1 Top Fin 24:57:03.52 14:51/M
5 KEITH KNIPLING ALEXANDRIA VA 83 39 M 2 30-39 26:39:20.29 15:52/M
6 DAVID WALKER DANVILLE PA 170 34 M 3 30-39 27:08:49.46 16:10/M
7 BRENDEN LINGG BRADDOCK HEIGHTS MD 101 32 M 4 30-39 27:11:46.10 16:11/M
8 ROBIN WATKINS WASHINGTON DC 173 31 F 1 30-39 27:30:20.15 16:22/M
9 COREY PAQUETTE ORLEANS ON 122 26 M 2 20-29 27:39:39.72 16:28/M
10 BOB AYERS JR. COLCHESTER VT 5 55 M 1 50-59 27:52:39.29 16:36/M
11 KEITH LEVASSEUR COLUMBIA MD 98 37 M 5 30-39 28:18:27.27 16:51/M
12 GUILLERMO AYALA NEW MILFORD NJ 4 41 M 1 40-49 28:26:24.30 16:56/M
13 DREW QUIGLEY PEABODY MA 132 26 M 3 20-29 29:19:53.26 17:28/M
14 SCOTT SLATER GUILFORD CT 157 37 M 6 30-39 29:21:19.35 17:28/M
15 RANDY YASENCHAK ASHLAND PA 183 55 M 2 50-59 29:31:15.39 17:34/M
16 JENNIFER BRUNET HARRINGTON PARK NJ 19 44 F 1 40-49 29:41:31.93 17:40/M
17 BILL TRYON KENNETT SQUARE PA 165 42 M 2 40-49 29:51:02.56 17:46/M
18 ZAK WIELUNS PORTLAND ME 179 36 M 7 30-39 30:15:59.47 18:01/M
19 MARTIN ROUILLARD LAVAL QC 146 44 M 3 40-49 30:19:32.59 18:03/M
20 PAUL JESSE SAN DIEGO CA 77 33 M 8 30-39 30:19:35.58 18:03/M
21 TODD VALESKY PHILIPSBURG PA 167 44 M 4 40-49 30:43:26.27 18:17/M
22 JONATHAN BOLHA YOUNGSTOWN OH 15 33 M 9 30-39 30:57:13.38 18:25/M
23 JOHN RODRIGUE BRUNSWICK ME 142 51 M 3 50-59 31:15:22.60 18:36/M
24 RICH FLINT ASTATULA FL 52 54 M 4 50-59 31:31:11.29 18:46/M
25 JEFF CALVERT PORT MATILDA PA 22 50 M 5 50-59 31:36:06.93 18:49/M
26 JIM GOUNDRY JERSEY CITY NJ 62 36 M 10 30-39 31:42:22.88 18:52/M
27 ANTTI JUSSILA BROOKLYN NY 81 39 M 11 30-39 31:45:00.82 18:54/M
28 JOE WROBLESKI FALMOUTH ME 182 51 M 6 50-59 31:58:04.58 19:02/M
29 TOM MORTON CHICOPEE MA 112 38 M 12 30-39 32:05:45.75 19:06/M
30 LEE CONNER CLEVELAND OH 30 42 F 2 40-49 32:17:02.98 19:13/M
31 ELIYAHU SCHEIMAN SOUTH ORANGE NJ 149 37 M 13 30-39 32:28:27.00 19:20/M
32 SHAWN HAWK LIMA OH 69 50 M 7 50-59 32:38:10.23 19:26/M
33 CHRISTOPHER AGBAY JEFFERSON MA 2 38 M 14 30-39 32:39:08.62 19:26/M
34 CHRISTOPHER FEY KEENE VALLEY NY 50 37 M 15 30-39 32:39:11.65 19:26/M
35 DANIEL YOUNG ERIE PA 184 55 M 8 50-59 33:13:17.84 19:46/M
36 DAVE HERRING LINDEN VA 72 44 M 5 40-49 33:13:55.90 19:47/M
37 TIM SHEALER YORK PA 155 42 M 6 40-49 33:30:17.62 19:57/M
38 JIM TREECE FREDERICK MD 164 46 M 7 40-49 33:32:00.28 19:58/M
39 ROBERT FROEHLICH BEDFORD MA 53 36 M 16 30-39 33:43:19.55 20:04/M
40 ANATOLY ROSS SOUTH LANCASTER ON 144 51 M 9 50-59 33:58:54.38 20:14/M
41 JEFF ZENGER GRANGER IN 186 22 M 4 20-29 34:15:33.37 20:24/M
42 STACY KOTSKO FAIRMONT WV 85 34 F 2 30-39 34:20:19.35 20:26/M
43 DAVID WISE FLAGTOWN NJ 180 44 M 8 40-49 34:20:43.73 20:27/M
44 LISA JOHNSTON BRUNSWICK MD 79 50 F 1 50-59 34:39:40.12 20:38/M
45 PHILIP WESTLAKE MURRYSVILLE PA 176 43 M 9 40-49 34:39:41.74 20:38/M
46 AARYN MCINNES-RICCADONNA STOUFFVILLE ON 109 41 F 3 40-49 34:41:10.41 20:39/M
47 BRENT LEWIS HERSHEY PA 99 44 M 10 40-49 34:42:07.43 20:39/M
48 THOMAS TARKA PITTSBURGH PA 161 41 M 11 40-49 34:54:47.17 20:47/M
49 SUZANNA SMITH-HORN STRAFFORD VT 158 48 F 4 40-49 34:54:50.00 20:47/M
50 THOMAS CHOBOT READING PA 24 60 M 1 60-99 34:56:20.73 20:48/M
51 VALENTINA CHUMAK ST CATHARINES ON 26 49 F 5 40-49 35:00:34.88 20:50/M
52 ROBERT GUSZTAW WIND GAP PA 64 57 M 10 50-59 35:04:22.41 20:53/M
53 JOE PETERNEL IONA STATION ON 128 25 M 5 20-29 35:07:40.53 20:55/M
54 SAM WACHSMAN LANCASTER PA 168 48 M 12 40-49 35:24:39.54 21:05/M
55 MATTHEW PEDERSEN WESTPORT CT 126 26 M 6 20-29 35:30:30.93 21:08/M
56 GARY DUDNEY SALINAS CA 43 62 M 2 60-99 35:54:05.91 21:22/M
57 NELSON HERNANDEZ GREENSBORO NC 71 59 M 11 50-59 35:55:55.93 21:23/M