The Leprechaun Run

Age Group Results

March 14, 2015


Results By PaRunners and PaRunners.com www.parunners.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5 Mile Leprechaun Race

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SEAN CLARK 1287 29 1 26:07.93 5:13/M
2 CHRISTOPHER MALLARD 1399 25 2 28:44.95 5:45/M
3 ERIC BRASBERGER 1328 18 3 29:39.82 5:56/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LAUREN KELLY 739 24 7 30:35.11 6:07/M
2 NANCY SANDERS 1140 42 9 30:52.23 6:10/M
3 MONTANA DIPIETRANTONIO 622 22 10 30:53.61 6:11/M
Top

Male 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRIAN SANDERS 1138 13 31:19.99 6:16/M
2 MARTY VELASQUEZ 1205 25 34:13.04 6:51/M
3 JAMES BATES 1397 0 71 38:36.69 7:43/M
4 DAN RUGGIA 1125 74 38:48.86 7:46/M
5 Unknown Partic. 1270 1270 81 39:24.89 7:53/M
6 JOHNNY MCGOWAN 1022 83 39:37.82 7:55/M
7 STEVEN CODELLA 581 148 43:03.80 8:37/M
8 JEFFREY BRENNAN 545 190 45:02.91 9:00/M
9 KEVIN CALLAGHAN 561 253 47:25.48 9:29/M
10 COLIN FEGELY 650 263 47:49.29 9:34/M
11 BROCK KOLLER 746 404 1:02:15.86 12:27/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 THERESA VELASQUEZ 1206 99 40:23.63 8:05/M
2 PATTY YURCHICK 1229 149 43:04.25 8:37/M
3 KRISTIN KANE 737 158 43:23.76 8:41/M
4 LINDSAY LONG 1363 0 169 43:59.30 8:48/M
5 VERONICA DAVIES 609 198 45:28.07 9:06/M
6 CAROLYN LESSER 763 205 45:35.99 9:07/M
7 DAWN MCCALL 1001 241 46:46.97 9:21/M
8 DANIELLE M. FREDERCIK 669 249 47:17.01 9:27/M
9 ASHLEY GARCIA-RAMEAU 1281 0 284 48:40.39 9:44/M
10 DIANNE SACCHETTA 1131 301 49:30.56 9:54/M
11 KATE CLAWSON 1290 0 307 49:56.68 9:59/M
12 HANNAH FOLLMER 664 313 50:18.74 10:04/M
13 ELISA WINKLEMAN 1219 329 51:11.24 10:14/M
14 MEGAN DEVLIN 618 347 53:07.65 10:37/M
15 LAURA PHELPS 1370 0 363 54:40.17 10:56/M
16 JACKY RAKOWSKI 1104 381 57:06.24 11:25/M
Top

Male 1 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 COLLIN HESS 710 12 31 35:14.03 7:03/M
2 THOMAS MCBRIDE 798 13 73 38:47.71 7:45/M
3 WILL MILLIGAN 1048 12 291 49:00.65 9:48/M
4 QUIN ANDERSON 508 11 408 1:05:26.80 13:05/M
Top

Female 13 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ERICA TRIOLO 1201 13 242 46:48.64 9:22/M
Top

Male 14 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ZACHERY WARREN 1327 18 12 30:57.97 6:11/M
Top

Female 14 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NOEL LANGAN 756 17 139 42:41.30 8:32/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAMES DROGALIS 631 26 8 30:48.05 6:10/M
2 RYAN O'CONNOR 1282 29 17 32:31.42 6:30/M
3 DEVIN SCOTT 1152 25 18 33:22.25 6:40/M
4 WILLIAM SABATE 1365 25 19 33:33.51 6:43/M
5 PAT AYLING 1324 24 26 34:20.71 6:52/M
6 TOM JOHNSON 734 27 34 35:39.94 7:08/M
7 JOSEPH GAULE 679 21 38 36:10.66 7:14/M
8 JIMMY SACCHETTA 1133 29 40 36:29.12 7:18/M
9 ALEX FLOECK 1372 26 45 37:03.88 7:25/M
10 MICHAEL MIGNELLA 1298 26 65 38:25.81 7:41/M
11 ANDREW ROBINSON 1383 26 66 38:26.17 7:41/M
12 FRANCIS BURGHART 556 28 68 38:34.21 7:43/M
13 DAN SACCHETTA 1130 25 92 40:13.56 8:03/M
14 TONY GIANNANGELI 681 25 95 40:15.59 8:03/M
15 CHARLES RUMER 1296 28 101 40:32.46 8:06/M
16 WILLIAM DECK 614 27 103 40:36.26 8:07/M
17 MICHAEL BOREN 536 25 104 40:39.25 8:08/M
18 JOSEPH WEAVER 1400 26 108 40:56.77 8:11/M
19 CRIS SEFRANSKY 1154 29 121 41:52.08 8:22/M
20 KYLE HERING 708 27 129 42:16.66 8:27/M
21 NATHAN BURDICK 555 24 130 42:17.83 8:27/M
22 GREGORIO CRUZ 596 23 141 42:46.51 8:33/M
23 NICK HOCH 716 28 150 43:05.08 8:37/M
24 MICHAEL HANISCO 696 26 152 43:07.53 8:37/M
25 KEVIN LEWIS 765 27 153 43:10.21 8:38/M
26 ERICH BERCKMAN 523 25 159 43:25.98 8:41/M
27 IAN AGNEW 503 25 178 44:37.42 8:55/M
28 MATTHEW BLINN 531 27 189 45:00.54 9:00/M
29 DANIEL GARTON 677 26 213 45:54.63 9:11/M
30 MICHAL MYSTKOWSKI 1261 27 260 47:42.78 9:32/M
31 JOSEPH HIDDEMEN 713 26 274 48:14.94 9:39/M
32 ERIC CAPUTO 562 25 279 48:27.03 9:41/M
33 DAVID FORDHAM 667 27 304 49:37.55 9:55/M
34 ANDREW BIHL 528 24 312 50:02.20 10:00/M
35 TOM SPALLA 1178 27 319 50:43.52 10:09/M
36 ANDREW MCNAMARA 1326 20 406 1:03:12.41 12:38/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 STEPHANIE SACCHETTA 1136 24 15 31:49.85 6:22/M
2 KATIE SACCHETTA 1134 27 29 34:51.48 6:58/M
3 AMANDA LOGAN 770 21 36 35:46.13 7:09/M
4 SARAH DECK 613 21 48 37:13.16 7:27/M
5 ERIN RYAN 1127 24 91 40:13.40 8:03/M
6 ANDREA DESABATO 616 28 93 40:13.88 8:03/M
7 JESSICA WILCOX 1264 26 97 40:21.19 8:04/M
8 ANNA RHOAD 1111 24 100 40:27.93 8:05/M
9 COLLEEN BIRKHEAD 530 28 109 41:10.30 8:14/M
10 ALLIE MASSARO 789 29 119 41:46.03 8:21/M
11 LANI MCCROSSIN 1010 24 123 41:55.68 8:23/M
12 JENNIFER LANDIS 755 25 125 41:57.70 8:23/M
13 KARA OSTROSKY 1076 28 128 42:11.77 8:26/M
14 ERICA ENGLISH 638 23 154 43:17.26 8:39/M
15 DARA WEITZ 1211 25 157 43:19.89 8:40/M
16 MARIAH WOODROOF 1222 27 172 44:05.80 8:49/M
17 JEANNINE BROWN 549 28 174 44:21.34 8:52/M
18 CAITLYN MCDONALD 1013 25 180 44:44.20 8:57/M
19 COLETTE CROSBY 590 29 185 44:50.04 8:58/M
20 MICHELLE MORGAN 1053 22 193 45:09.65 9:02/M
21 ALEXA SZAL 1188 23 194 45:12.37 9:02/M
22 MELISSA MONTGOMERY 1051 24 196 45:23.66 9:05/M
23 RUTH-ANNE LANGAN 757 22 206 45:36.24 9:07/M
24 SARAH REYES 1108 25 207 45:37.53 9:07/M
25 CAITLIN BIRKHEAD 529 25 211 45:51.25 9:10/M
26 KATE CLUNE 580 24 217 46:06.74 9:13/M
27 REBECCA MONTGOMERY 1052 26 222 46:14.98 9:15/M
28 BRITTANY O'BRIEN 1064 23 229 46:24.09 9:17/M
29 MELISSA MCNICHOLS 1032 24 243 47:01.67 9:24/M
30 SARAH LOVE 774 25 246 47:04.85 9:25/M
31 ADARA NOWREY 1063 24 250 47:17.41 9:27/M
32 SAMANTHA CITRON 576 24 252 47:24.89 9:29/M
33 JOHANNA STURM 1388 28 276 48:18.78 9:40/M
34 KELSEY STURM 1390 25 277 48:19.18 9:40/M
35 SARAH FULCHER 1371 27 286 48:52.27 9:46/M
36 CATHERINE LUNDY 1288 27 287 48:55.75 9:47/M
37 REBECCA VASER 1329 27 294 49:10.12 9:50/M
38 MEGAN GOUGH 687 28 297 49:28.05 9:54/M
39 ALINA YACIK 1225 22 302 49:32.41 9:54/M
40 CHRISTINE YURKO 1291 28 308 49:58.44 10:00/M
41 CHRISTINE RUMER 1297 26 309 49:58.82 10:00/M
42 TRACY CHIN 573 28 324 50:55.29 10:11/M
43 RACHEL IOANNUCCI 726 24 333 51:35.91 10:19/M
44 GIA IOANNUCCI 725 23 335 51:39.21 10:20/M
45 TOMA BUBELYTE 554 27 336 51:53.93 10:23/M
46 JACQUELYN HOLDSWORTH 1332 28 348 53:19.82 10:40/M
47 JESSIE HARDER 698 25 351 53:34.11 10:43/M
48 JACQUELINE CLARKF 1331 26 353 53:39.45 10:44/M
49 SHANNON DECK 1374 22 357 54:05.61 10:49/M
50 MOLLY RUTH 1300 23 359 54:14.73 10:51/M
51 ADRIENNE LYDON 1286 24 361 54:21.23 10:52/M
52 DEVIN MILLER 1369 29 362 54:39.10 10:56/M
53 BRIDGET FLYNN 661 28 365 54:52.50 10:58/M
54 DANIELLE SCHEER 1144 26 366 55:02.42 11:00/M
55 LAUREN HOOPES 718 25 367 55:03.45 11:01/M
56 SAMANTHA LAPEHN 758 23 369 55:18.05 11:04/M
57 KATY BROWN 550 27 373 55:49.67 11:10/M
58 TARA ADAMS 1368 28 383 57:21.17 11:28/M
59 CHRISTINA AUBRY 514 29 384 57:22.19 11:28/M
60 MORGAN ANDERSON 1294 26 385 57:27.64 11:29/M
61 MEGHAN MCDARBY 1012 22 390 58:04.54 11:37/M
62 RACHEL TOANONE 1198 28 392 58:21.93 11:40/M
63 JACKIE ZOPPINA 1234 28 409 1:05:27.71 13:05/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CONNELL MCCALL 800 37 5 30:23.39 6:05/M
2 RORY MULKEEN 1056 32 11 30:54.19 6:11/M
3 WILLIAM MCMANUS 1295 36 14 31:24.37 6:17/M
4 JOSEPH SUNDERLAND 1185 35 20 33:46.40 6:45/M
5 BRIAN KLINE 1344 39 22 34:02.80 6:48/M
6 JORGE PARRA 1085 32 24 34:08.37 6:50/M
7 JAMES KRIEGER 1283 36 30 35:03.41 7:01/M
8 RYAN HALL 694 38 35 35:45.99 7:09/M
9 TIM MILLER 1046 36 37 35:53.24 7:11/M
10 JOE MARTIN 788 38 39 36:16.73 7:15/M
11 JAMES WILBUR 1215 30 41 36:30.88 7:18/M
12 CHRISTOPHER CURCIO 599 30 46 37:07.43 7:25/M
13 DANIEL STAMM 1391 34 50 37:18.14 7:28/M
14 MICHAEL SANTOSUOSSO 1141 30 54 37:33.69 7:31/M
15 MATTHEW GAUGHAN 678 38 55 37:34.11 7:31/M
16 DAVID DOWNEY 1387 38 58 37:51.06 7:34/M
17 DAVE SHEROTSKI 1164 32 59 37:53.41 7:35/M
18 SEAN CHARLTON 571 33 61 38:10.63 7:38/M
19 CHARLES ZISETTE 1233 30 62 38:12.54 7:38/M
20 MICHAEL SCHLOSSER 1145 37 70 38:35.82 7:43/M
21 JAMES STINSMAN 1181 30 76 38:50.87 7:46/M
22 ROBERT CONWAY 1393 35 80 39:24.71 7:53/M
23 MARK MCCULLAUEN 1341 38 84 39:39.80 7:56/M
24 WILL DOWNEY 1263 34 96 40:17.59 8:03/M
25 TIM QUALLI 1101 33 107 40:56.64 8:11/M
26 GOUVERNEUR CADWALADER 559 33 115 41:38.26 8:20/M
27 JOSEPH MIKOLAJEWSKI 1382 39 118 41:43.53 8:21/M
28 DAN LITZINGER 766 30 126 42:02.45 8:24/M
29 PAUL TONER 1389 37 144 42:51.62 8:34/M
30 CONOR WENTZ 1212 33 161 43:30.28 8:42/M
31 ERIK CLARE 579 37 164 43:34.69 8:43/M
32 CHRISTOPHER NEBOSHYNSKY 1364 33 170 43:59.74 8:48/M
33 WES TANK- DAY 1192 31 182 44:47.66 8:57/M
34 FRANCIS BARTUSIS 1361 38 183 44:48.16 8:58/M
35 ERIC CUSHING 1322 39 187 44:57.92 8:59/M
36 DAVE OWENS 1077 33 192 45:09.23 9:02/M
37 ERIC CROSBY 591 34 195 45:21.73 9:04/M
38 MATTHEW KILCLINE 1376 34 199 45:30.15 9:06/M
39 ANDREW WIERZBIEICE 1266 32 203 45:33.13 9:07/M
40 KEVIN JINKS 731 32 204 45:35.41 9:07/M
41 DAVID RODGERS 1118 34 232 46:29.15 9:18/M
42 C.J. MAWSON 790 30 248 47:09.64 9:26/M
43 MARK POMAGER 1097 39 257 47:29.34 9:30/M
44 ERICK GABRIEL 1340 38 269 48:00.38 9:36/M
45 CARL SCOWCROFT 1153 31 288 48:58.85 9:48/M
46 RYAN CONKLIN 585 32 293 49:09.03 9:50/M
47 ANDREW POMAGER 1339 32 299 49:28.73 9:54/M
48 MIKE MONTALBANO 1049 34 314 50:37.07 10:07/M
49 OWEN MULLIN 1338 32 320 50:47.72 10:09/M
50 MIACHAEL HOGAR 1334 32 325 50:55.75 10:11/M
51 BRIAN RAKOWSKI 1103 33 342 52:34.29 10:31/M
52 WILLIAM DONOVAN 625 36 375 56:30.29 11:18/M
53 JASON SCHAFHAUSER 1142 37 391 58:11.57 11:38/M
54 CHRIS ROSSI 1121 39 394 59:10.34 11:50/M
55 CURTS CHARLES 570 30 400 1:00:58.00 12:12/M
56 JAMES C MORROW 1055 35 418 1:13:10.67 14:38/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JACQUELYN POWERS 1396 31 27 34:32.04 6:54/M
2 ANNMARIE WINKIS 1218 36 44 36:49.37 7:22/M
3 SARAH RADCLIFFE 1102 32 51 37:24.35 7:29/M
4 AMANDA ALDEN 507 32 52 37:25.73 7:29/M
5 ERIN PATTERSON 1086 35 63 38:14.12 7:39/M
6 KRYSTINA FAILLACE 641 30 78 38:58.89 7:48/M
7 DIANE LAW 760 34 88 39:53.15 7:59/M
8 AMBER D 601 37 98 40:22.36 8:04/M
9 MARY PELLETIER 1088 33 105 40:39.51 8:08/M
10 PAULA DATTALO 607 34 112 41:25.85 8:17/M
11 TRICIA NICHOLS 1271 39 120 41:48.60 8:22/M
12 JACLYN OLSON 1071 30 133 42:25.73 8:29/M
13 KATHY BORASKI 534 38 134 42:25.88 8:29/M
14 ANDREA HILLARY 715 34 135 42:37.87 8:31/M
15 KATHERINE BOWER 537 34 145 43:00.86 8:36/M
16 NWAMAKA ONWUGBENU 1075 31 156 43:19.39 8:40/M
17 SHANNON O'MALLEY 1072 31 165 43:38.32 8:44/M
18 JULIE MIKOLAJEWSKI 1042 37 168 43:57.67 8:47/M
19 CHERYL PLUNKETT 1094 36 173 44:07.79 8:49/M
20 TAMMY HOSGOOD 720 37 176 44:25.98 8:53/M
21 GINA BURKE 557 35 177 44:35.49 8:55/M
22 BECKY KOZE 751 38 179 44:38.67 8:56/M
23 DENISE BONIFANTI 1392 37 181 44:44.71 8:57/M
24 COREY MCANDREW 796 30 201 45:31.40 9:06/M
25 IPSITA DAS 605 37 210 45:50.16 9:10/M
26 LYDA DOYLE 629 38 212 45:54.50 9:11/M
27 THERESA WORSTALL 1223 34 215 46:00.29 9:12/M
28 LEIGH ANNE MCLINDEN 1384 39 216 46:01.90 9:12/M
29 KATIE FOLEY 662 33 220 46:13.01 9:15/M
30 COLLEEN HESLIN 709 31 228 46:22.00 9:16/M
31 NIKKI BETESH 526 35 234 46:30.17 9:18/M
32 JENNIFER YOUNG 1227 32 245 47:04.04 9:25/M
33 JESSICA LYDON 778 31 247 47:08.54 9:26/M
34 MEAGAN ROUSE 1124 38 256 47:28.98 9:30/M
35 MARYANN BRESCIA 546 37 259 47:36.19 9:31/M
36 WHITNEY DEAS 612 33 261 47:46.36 9:33/M
37 JENNA FOLK 663 33 262 47:46.66 9:33/M
38 MAUREEN LEARDI 761 39 266 47:55.13 9:35/M
39 AMY FICARRA 655 37 267 47:55.95 9:35/M
40 RENEE HART 701 30 268 48:00.38 9:36/M
41 WILONDA PETERSON 1091 33 278 48:23.41 9:41/M
42 LAKISHA FLANAGAN 659 35 290 49:00.49 9:48/M
43 JENNIFER BOYD 539 39 295 49:10.74 9:50/M
44 KATHLEEN CROSSON 592 36 296 49:20.18 9:52/M
45 SUNILKA THOMPSON 1196 32 298 49:28.40 9:54/M
46 ALEXANDRA HAGAN 1379 32 310 50:00.10 10:00/M
47 TRICIA RICHARDSON 1113 35 311 50:01.13 10:00/M
48 APRIL TADLEY 1191 35 323 50:52.92 10:10/M
49 KELLYANN KILCLINE 741 30 326 50:58.36 10:12/M
50 TRICIA RICHARDSON 1114 35 327 51:01.42 10:12/M
51 COLLEEN FRISCO 672 34 331 51:13.51 10:15/M
52 CORINNE BRENNAN 544 33 334 51:36.32 10:19/M
53 ALEXANDRA WINOKUR 1220 34 339 52:25.55 10:29/M
54 MARY MIKOLAJEWSKI 1043 35 343 52:48.55 10:34/M
55 MAUREEN MALIA 786 32 352 53:37.70 10:43/M
56 GINA CAROLAN 565 38 354 53:46.17 10:45/M
57 JANHVI SOOKRAM 1177 30 355 53:49.55 10:46/M
58 EILEEN STANFIELD 1378 32 368 55:09.30 11:02/M
59 KIMBERLY RIVERA 1117 32 372 55:44.95 11:09/M
60 NORA MCCAULEY 1005 39 374 56:15.96 11:15/M
61 KELLI HICKS 712 34 376 56:45.94 11:21/M
62 JENNIFER KOCSAK 745 32 386 57:36.41 11:31/M
63 KRISTY NOBER 1061 31 387 57:56.57 11:35/M
64 MARIE FURMAN 1299 34 388 57:58.72 11:36/M
65 MAURA FOX 668 31 389 57:59.45 11:36/M
66 GILLIAN KOLLER 747 30 403 1:02:14.64 12:27/M
67 RANA MCNAMARA 1325 39 405 1:03:10.73 12:38/M
68 SHANNON SZYCHULSKI 1343 36 410 1:06:33.72 13:19/M
69 SHAINA BERRIOS 525 30 413 1:08:47.70 13:45/M
70 LAURA SNYDER 1175 37 415 1:09:59.81 14:00/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RAY BORDOGNA 1380 44 4 29:44.17 5:57/M
2 COLIN RODERS 1330 45 6 30:25.06 6:05/M
3 KEVIN WARD 1207 42 28 34:34.07 6:55/M
4 MICHAEL MAIER 784 42 42 36:40.90 7:20/M
5 NOEL COLLINS 584 42 43 36:41.38 7:20/M
6 JOHN DATTALO 606 40 47 37:07.73 7:25/M
7 ANTHONY WARNOCK 1208 47 49 37:18.10 7:28/M
8 SCOTT NEWCOMB 1381 42 56 37:42.14 7:32/M
9 RICHARD CASTEJNA 1337 43 57 37:46.44 7:33/M
10 JIM POMAGER 1096 41 60 38:09.42 7:38/M
11 ANDREW DOWNEY 627 41 64 38:16.25 7:39/M
12 THOMAS MCCOOL 1006 47 67 38:30.91 7:42/M
13 THOMAS LONGO 772 46 72 38:46.05 7:45/M
14 RAYMOND SHAWVER 1157 44 77 38:56.34 7:47/M
15 DENNIS BALLOW 515 42 79 39:01.38 7:48/M
16 SEAN SULLIVAN 1184 43 82 39:35.24 7:55/M
17 PAUL ZICUIS 1292 41 87 39:47.38 7:57/M
18 CHRISTOPHER CLAIR 577 42 90 40:12.65 8:02/M
19 DENNIS MCLERNAN 1028 48 106 40:48.67 8:10/M
20 TODD HARRIS 700 49 110 41:21.08 8:16/M
21 KEVIN COOPER 1267 46 111 41:23.73 8:17/M
22 JOSEPH SCHMIDT 1147 42 113 41:27.63 8:17/M
23 DENNIS POMAGER 1095 40 114 41:37.64 8:19/M
24 DENNIS CULLEN 598 44 116 41:38.32 8:20/M
25 EDMUND ADAMS 502 43 124 41:55.89 8:23/M
26 ERIC SCHWEINGRUBER 1395 46 127 42:08.65 8:26/M
27 DAVID LEBISKY 762 42 136 42:37.94 8:31/M
28 MIKE WHATTON 1269 42 137 42:39.46 8:32/M
29 TIMOTHY MCCOOL 1007 45 138 42:40.44 8:32/M
30 DAVID BRYSON 553 45 143 42:50.41 8:34/M
31 MICHAEL SHERIDAN 1162 41 155 43:18.27 8:40/M
32 ROB LOCKHART 769 44 162 43:30.82 8:42/M
33 JOHN GALAGHER 1336 46 163 43:32.84 8:42/M
34 KEVIN KANE 736 44 175 44:25.39 8:53/M
35 JOHN MULLANE 1057 41 197 45:26.19 9:05/M
36 SRIRAMA KOYYALAMUDI 750 42 200 45:30.49 9:06/M
37 MICHAEL WILKENS 1216 44 233 46:29.61 9:18/M
38 CHRISTOPHER SHOVER 1165 42 235 46:32.04 9:18/M
39 ED ZANONI 1230 43 236 46:33.11 9:19/M
40 DAVID SLIVKA 1169 48 237 46:33.26 9:19/M
41 JERRY GEIGER 680 40 251 47:20.41 9:28/M
42 MICHAEL MCBRIDE 797 43 258 47:29.89 9:30/M
43 MICHAEL DAVIES 608 43 270 48:02.36 9:36/M
44 STEVE VANCE 1204 47 272 48:09.22 9:38/M
45 SHAWN KULIK 754 42 289 48:59.90 9:48/M
46 DERRICK COLEMAN 583 40 300 49:29.89 9:54/M
47 BRIAN DOLAN 1342 47 305 49:37.93 9:55/M
48 DOUG BOYD 538 43 315 50:37.18 10:07/M
49 ERNEST BROWN 548 45 337 52:08.33 10:26/M
50 JOSEPH ZIMMERMAN 1362 47 349 53:22.32 10:40/M
51 JOSEPH AGNEW 504 46 395 59:12.61 11:50/M
52 THOMAS TARTACK 1193 43 399 1:00:14.76 12:03/M
53 MARTIN CROTHERS 593 49 401 1:01:40.40 12:20/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KATHLEEN SCHULZ 1333 47 69 38:34.30 7:43/M
2 JOANNA WEXLER 1265 40 75 38:49.58 7:46/M
3 JENNIFER WYSOCKI 1377 40 86 39:43.68 7:57/M
4 AMY MCQUIBBEN 1033 41 94 40:14.59 8:03/M
5 MELISSA BALLOW 516 41 102 40:34.86 8:07/M
6 HEATHER WHREN 1214 40 117 41:43.25 8:21/M
7 DOTTIE SHEAD 1160 45 122 41:52.38 8:22/M
8 STEPHANIE MESSLER 1037 45 131 42:18.25 8:28/M
9 HELEN HEENAN 705 40 132 42:22.72 8:28/M
10 MARTHA GONZALEZ 686 47 142 42:47.41 8:33/M
11 DEBBIE SMITH 1171 47 146 43:01.00 8:36/M
12 NICOLE LOCKHART 768 43 160 43:30.07 8:42/M
13 ANDREA PIPER 1093 42 166 43:45.49 8:45/M
14 MARY COYLE 586 42 167 43:45.91 8:45/M
15 AMMEMARIE SMITH 1170 49 171 44:04.17 8:49/M
16 STEPHANIE MONTANEZ 1050 41 209 45:49.23 9:10/M
17 JENNIFER CLAIR 578 41 218 46:07.80 9:13/M
18 HEATHER DOYLE 628 40 221 46:13.81 9:15/M
19 LAURA LITWINETZ 1385 45 227 46:21.99 9:16/M
20 HEATHER CRANE 587 42 240 46:44.73 9:21/M
21 TRACY FLOOD 660 45 265 47:53.97 9:35/M
22 KATHY SHERIDAN 1161 42 271 48:03.85 9:37/M
23 CINDY DUDAS 632 40 275 48:16.94 9:39/M
24 CEIL SPOTO 1179 48 280 48:28.16 9:42/M
25 AMY STRAIGHT 1182 42 281 48:28.37 9:42/M
26 HEIDI WUSHINSKE 1224 40 285 48:49.56 9:46/M
27 ANDREA POWNALL 1098 40 292 49:07.24 9:49/M
28 LISA FELIX 653 47 316 50:42.69 10:08/M
29 KATHLEEN WHALEN 1262 44 317 50:43.02 10:09/M
30 CYNDI NGUYEN 1060 42 318 50:43.17 10:09/M
31 SARAH MILLIGAN 1047 40 322 50:50.15 10:10/M
32 KATHY MCLERNAN 1029 45 328 51:10.55 10:14/M
33 THERESA TRIOLO 1202 49 332 51:35.89 10:19/M
34 MICHELLE GRANT 690 40 338 52:23.68 10:29/M
35 SUZANNE MCGLOIN 1019 40 341 52:26.57 10:29/M
36 KIRSTEN YASNESKI 1226 48 345 52:49.72 10:34/M
37 SUSAN HEATH 704 43 350 53:23.94 10:41/M
38 KRISTEN MALAK 785 44 358 54:13.88 10:51/M
39 KAREN BARNES 519 44 360 54:18.71 10:52/M
40 KAREN FEGELY 651 42 370 55:29.30 11:06/M
41 LISA FOLLMER 665 41 371 55:33.74 11:07/M
42 MARY ELIZABETH PRZEPIORKA 1100 42 378 56:48.63 11:22/M
43 CARRIE FREDERICKSDORF 671 43 382 57:08.01 11:26/M
44 SUZANNE MALIA 787 40 396 59:38.14 11:56/M
45 PATRICIA MCKEON 1024 40 397 59:47.53 11:57/M
46 ROBIN THOMPSON 1195 43 411 1:06:34.73 13:19/M
47 SALLY UNGER 1203 47 416 1:12:31.99 14:30/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MATT HARES 1335 51 16 32:06.08 6:25/M
2 PHILIP REILLY 1323 58 21 33:56.37 6:47/M
3 JOHN SEMMEL 1155 59 23 34:04.87 6:49/M
4 BILL MCKENNA 1023 59 32 35:16.06 7:03/M
5 PETER RICE 1112 50 53 37:30.34 7:30/M
6 JOHN BRADLEY III 541 55 85 39:40.80 7:56/M
7 JIM SACCHETTA 1132 54 89 40:12.15 8:02/M
8 DARRELL REED 1106 55 140 42:43.92 8:33/M
9 MICHAEL G LYDON 779 58 147 43:02.45 8:36/M
10 RON JACKSON 728 50 151 43:05.37 8:37/M
11 STEPHEN CAPUTO 563 51 184 44:48.39 8:58/M
12 DENNIS MCGLINCHEY 1017 58 186 44:52.29 8:58/M
13 PAT HENIGAN 707 56 208 45:43.89 9:09/M
14 CHUCK MILLER 1044 52 214 45:55.51 9:11/M
15 JIM CROTTY 594 54 224 46:16.70 9:15/M
16 BOB HUNTOWSKI 723 50 225 46:16.71 9:15/M
17 TODD LAVERTY 759 52 231 46:25.49 9:17/M
18 ANTHONY TRIOLO 1200 51 238 46:36.28 9:19/M
19 BILL CALLAGHAN 560 58 254 47:25.69 9:29/M
20 JOHN MCGOWAN 1021 56 283 48:37.53 9:43/M
21 JOSEPH MCDERMOTT 1394 53 303 49:32.64 9:54/M
22 DAVE JOHNSON 733 59 340 52:26.17 10:29/M
23 FLORENCIO CRUZ 595 56 417 1:12:58.65 14:36/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANGELA SCHARSCHAN 1143 51 188 44:59.20 9:00/M
2 JEANNE MCCARTNEY 1004 56 202 45:32.69 9:06/M
3 MARGIE HAVILAND 702 58 219 46:09.09 9:14/M
4 CHARLIE HEINTZELMAN 706 51 226 46:19.17 9:16/M
5 KAREN AGNEW 505 53 230 46:24.65 9:17/M
6 DORIS REYNOLDS 1109 52 264 47:49.40 9:34/M
7 GINGER DILELLO 621 55 282 48:36.90 9:43/M
8 MAUREEN HILFERTY 714 50 346 52:51.15 10:34/M
9 KATHLEEN E. FREDERICK 670 52 356 54:05.22 10:49/M
10 LINDA LOGAN 771 53 364 54:44.75 10:57/M
11 LISA FEINSTEIN 652 51 377 56:47.50 11:21/M
12 BARBARA WILSON 1217 55 379 56:49.87 11:22/M
13 SABINA MICHEALS 1398 54 407 1:03:23.77 12:41/M
14 LISA MURPHY 1058 52 414 1:09:39.23 13:56/M
15 MARY BECKER 522 59 419 1:19:34.76 15:55/M
16 PATRICIA GOULD 688 54 420 1:19:35.63 15:55/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANDY GREEN 691 61 33 35:39.39 7:08/M
2 LEE ANDREWS 509 63 191 45:06.00 9:01/M
3 FRANCIS X. RYAN 1128 61 223 46:15.41 9:15/M
4 ADRIAN KARSCH 738 69 239 46:40.81 9:20/M
5 BILL MCNICHOLS 1031 60 244 47:03.18 9:25/M
6 JOHN CASSIDY 568 61 255 47:26.64 9:29/M
7 TONY WOJCIECHOWSKI 1221 63 273 48:09.43 9:38/M
8 WALTER MULLIN 1268 78 321 50:48.13 10:10/M
9 WALLY YOUNG 1228 64 330 51:11.51 10:14/M
10 JOSEPH MIKOLAJEWSKI 1041 62 344 52:48.75 10:34/M
11 STEPHEN SHAYKA 1159 63 380 57:05.48 11:25/M
12 ANDREW FARLEY 645 73 393 58:58.99 11:48/M
13 JACK CRAWFORD 589 65 398 1:00:11.14 12:02/M
14 WILLIAM GRACE 689 62 402 1:01:58.74 12:24/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHRISTINE SHAYKA 1158 64 306 49:42.95 9:56/M
2 SUE LEVY 1345 74 412 1:07:19.66 13:28/M