Milton Harvest Festival 5k

Overall Finish List

September 19, 2015


Results By PaRunners and PaRunners.com www.parunners.com

Milton Harvest Fest 5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 TYLER LEESER 128 16 M 1 Top Fin 16:40.29 5:23/M
2 MIKE ESPINOSA 199 32 M 1 30-34 16:52.28 5:26/M
3 SETH KENDALL 143 15 M 1 15-19 17:05.32 5:31/M
4 TYLER WELSH DEWART PENNSYLVAN 114 26 M 1 25-29 17:13.78 5:33/M
5 NICK DORESKY 137 16 M 2 15-19 17:31.51 5:39/M
6 KIP HOFFMAN 150 40 M 1 40-44 17:37.58 5:41/M
7 DAMIEN MOSER DANVILLE PA 68 13 M 1 1-14 17:42.34 5:43/M
8 Unknown Partic. 330 330 M 1 0- 0 17:45.16 5:44/M
9 KEN TONER 183 51 M 1 50-54 17:54.45 5:46/M
10 BISHOP AIKEY 155 17 M 3 15-19 18:51.78 6:05/M
11 NOAH HUNT MUNCY PA 46 13 M 2 1-14 18:52.52 6:05/M
12 CADEN DUFRENE TURBOTVILLE PA 23 12 M 3 1-14 19:06.10 6:10/M
13 KELLAN BAILEY 152 14 M 4 1-14 19:14.78 6:12/M
14 HEATHER WELSH DEWART PENNSYLVAN 113 26 F 1 Top Fin 19:18.27 6:14/M
15 KADEN MAJCHER TURBOTVILLE PA 58 12 M 5 1-14 19:18.78 6:14/M
16 LAUREN TRAPANI TURBOTVILLE PA 105 12 F 1 1-14 19:27.40 6:16/M
17 THOMAS SNYDER 164 17 M 4 15-19 19:35.28 6:19/M
18 STEVEN BAETIE 197 42 M 2 40-44 19:56.46 6:26/M
19 LINDSEY DUFRENE TURBOTVILLE PA 24 37 F 1 35-39 20:00.28 6:27/M
20 JONATHON DICK 1484 34 M 2 30-34 20:09.33 6:30/M
21 CADE WILLIAMSON MCEWENSVILLE PA 116 13 M 6 1-14 20:14.51 6:32/M
22 CHRISTOPHER EMERY WATSONTOWN PA 26 13 M 7 1-14 20:17.29 6:33/M
23 KAYLEE LONG MILTON PENNSYLVAN 56 17 F 1 15-19 20:19.78 6:33/M
24 ARIANE RAYMOND 130 13 F 2 1-14 20:21.78 6:34/M
25 WENDY WOOD 167 42 F 1 40-44 20:38.25 6:39/M
26 THOMAS EBERHART 140 53 M 2 50-54 20:47.55 6:42/M
27 WES BRINK WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 12 37 M 1 35-39 20:48.79 6:43/M
28 JOE BEATTIE 198 14 M 8 1-14 20:50.33 6:43/M
29 JOSHUA ADAMS 195 17 M 5 15-19 20:54.47 6:45/M
30 PAIGE BOWMAN WATSONTOWN PA 10 13 F 3 1-14 21:02.42 6:47/M
31 CRAIG WOOD 166 42 M 3 40-44 21:07.79 6:49/M
32 KYLE CRAWFORD 147 12 M 9 1-14 21:12.96 6:50/M
33 CHRISTOPHER SHIPOSH WATSONTOWN PA 93 12 M 10 1-14 21:19.54 6:53/M
34 TANNER WALTER 177 14 M 11 1-14 21:21.46 6:53/M
35 JUSTIS BRADY WATSONTOWN PA 11 13 M 12 1-14 21:28.79 6:55/M
36 JEFF BRUBAKER 171 27 M 2 25-29 21:29.62 6:56/M
37 JT THOMAS HARRISBURG PENNSYLVAN 102 14 M 13 1-14 21:35.79 6:58/M
38 MIKAELA MAJCHER TURBOTVILLE PA 59 12 F 4 1-14 21:39.77 6:59/M
39 WARREN SHIPE NEW COLUMBIA PENNSYLVAN 92 46 M 1 45-49 21:41.78 7:00/M
40 JOHN POLHILL BLOOMSBURG PENNSYLVAN 75 43 M 4 40-44 21:44.29 7:01/M
41 KALEB BAKER 146 14 M 14 1-14 21:44.63 7:01/M
42 JAMES PACHUCKI MIFFLINBURG PENNSYLVAN 70 38 M 2 35-39 21:45.40 7:01/M
43 KATE FISHER MCEWENSVILLE PA 33 56 F 1 50-59 21:50.29 7:03/M
44 VINCENT EMERY WATSONTOWN PA 27 13 M 15 1-14 21:52.95 7:03/M
45 ALYSSA HOFFMAN WATSONTOWN PA 44 12 F 5 1-14 21:55.29 7:04/M
46 MAX KENNEL TURBOTVILLE PA 52 12 M 16 1-14 21:55.54 7:04/M
47 EMMA MILLER WATSONTOWN PA 62 12 F 6 1-14 22:00.45 7:06/M
48 TREVIN HAGENBUCH ALLENWOOD PA 40 12 M 17 1-14 22:03.79 7:07/M
49 REUBEN KENNEL 174 38 M 3 35-39 22:04.42 7:07/M
50 GAGE NOLL 1489 20 M 1 20-24 22:04.73 7:07/M
51 MELANIE BROWN WATSONTOWN PA 14 13 F 7 1-14 22:09.18 7:09/M
52 BRAD ULMER 156 16 M 6 15-19 22:10.30 7:09/M
53 LINDSEY METZGER MIFFLINBURG PENNSYLVAN 61 37 F 2 35-39 22:12.64 7:10/M
54 AMBER KNERR HEGGINS PA 55 29 F 1 25-29 22:17.52 7:11/M
55 TAYLOR SNYDER 141 14 F 8 1-14 22:19.41 7:12/M
56 MARK PARRA WASHINGTON DISTRICT O 73 31 M 3 30-34 22:20.54 7:12/M
57 SUNNI SNYDER NORTHUMBERLAND PENNSYLVAN 97 35 F 3 35-39 22:22.59 7:13/M
58 RALPH JONES 186 60 M 1 60-69 22:27.46 7:15/M
59 VANESSA HERMAN 159 24 F 1 20-24 22:32.29 7:16/M
60 LACEY BALLIET MILTON PENNSYLVAN 3 29 F 2 25-29 22:47.79 7:21/M
61 CHRIS MOORE 154 48 M 2 45-49 22:57.54 7:24/M
62 CAMERON TRAPANI MUNCY PA 104 12 F 9 1-14 23:06.43 7:27/M
63 KURT WEIST HARRISBURG PA 112 56 M 1 55-59 23:07.29 7:27/M
64 ANDY WERTZ 180 44 M 5 40-44 23:13.36 7:29/M
65 MIMI NEWCOMER LANCASTER PA 69 57 F 2 50-59 23:16.54 7:30/M
66 JENNICA RAMOS TURBOTVILLE PA 76 11 F 10 1-14 23:27.38 7:34/M
67 ALI DERR NEW COLUMBIA PENNSYLVAN 19 22 F 2 20-24 23:27.57 7:34/M
68 TYLER FLEDERBACH 165 12 M 18 1-14 23:31.45 7:35/M
69 CADEE WOOD WATSONTOWN PA 119 13 F 11 1-14 23:36.29 7:37/M
70 ZACK FEEMAR 184 13 M 19 1-14 23:43.43 7:39/M
71 KYLIE ROUP MILTON PENNSYLVAN 88 13 F 12 1-14 23:47.49 7:40/M
72 ROBERT KOCH 173 28 M 3 25-29 23:48.91 7:41/M
73 ROBERT SPRINGALL LEWISBURG PA 99 46 M 3 45-49 23:49.72 7:41/M
74 CORA SANDRICK 163 14 F 13 1-14 23:51.75 7:42/M
75 STEPHEN HECKMAN AMSTERDAN 42 37 M 4 35-39 23:52.75 7:42/M
76 MARCUS RENARD MIFFLINBURG PENNSYLVAN 85 45 M 4 45-49 23:57.29 7:44/M
77 CHAD WALTERS MILTON PENNSYLVAN 108 35 M 5 35-39 23:59.46 7:44/M
78 NICOLE KEIM WATSONTOWN PA 50 12 F 14 1-14 24:01.29 7:45/M
79 ELIZABETH GLICA UNITYVILLE PENNSYLVAN 37 30 F 1 30-34 24:01.91 7:45/M
80 KAEL GRAHAM 192 11 M 20 1-14 24:07.81 7:47/M
81 TOM LESSER 127 51 M 3 50-54 24:08.29 7:47/M
82 EMMA HORSLEY 1481 9 F 15 1-14 24:09.23 7:47/M
83 RYAN HORSLEY 1482 30 M 4 30-34 24:09.43 7:47/M
84 MADI WINTERS WATSONTOWN PA 118 12 F 16 1-14 24:16.29 7:50/M
85 MIKE VONADA MIFFLINBURG PENNSYLVAN 107 31 M 5 30-34 24:23.27 7:52/M
86 MADISON BLICKLEY TURBOTVILLE PA 9 14 F 17 1-14 24:28.29 7:54/M
87 JOEL REIFF 144 28 M 4 25-29 24:28.34 7:54/M
88 ERIN WOLFE 1478 35 F 4 35-39 24:30.29 7:54/M
89 JOHN OLSA 1472 17 M 7 15-19 24:41.79 7:58/M
90 NATHAN BARNETT WEST MILTON PENNSYLVAN 5 13 M 21 1-14 24:45.21 7:59/M
91 ANDREW ADAMS WATSONTOWN PA 1 12 M 22 1-14 24:46.83 7:59/M
92 CAMDEN SCOGGINS 151 13 M 23 1-14 24:50.50 8:01/M
93 TOM SCIABICA WATSONTOWN PA 90 56 M 2 55-59 24:50.50 8:01/M
94 GREGORY FLECK MILTON PA 34 15 M 8 15-19 24:52.70 8:01/M
95 DAVID YETTER WATSONTOWN PA 120 52 M 4 50-54 24:58.20 8:03/M
96 KENNETH CHAPPELL 1483 38 M 6 35-39 25:02.54 8:05/M
97 VICKI PACHUCKI MIFFLINBURG PENNSYLVAN 71 37 F 5 35-39 25:07.78 8:06/M
98 EMILY LEIGHENS 1479 21 F 3 20-24 25:09.20 8:07/M
99 JESSICA PARRA WASHINGTON DISTRICT O 72 31 F 2 30-34 25:14.88 8:08/M
100 ASHLEY REESE NEW COLUMBIA PENNSYLVAN 80 31 F 3 30-34 25:15.50 8:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 SANDY KASE NORTHUMBERLAND PA 49 53 F 3 50-59 25:25.79 8:12/M
102 DAWSON GEISER MILTON PENNSYLVAN 36 13 M 24 1-14 25:29.51 8:13/M
103 KAYLEEAN FINAN WATSONTOWN PA 32 12 F 18 1-14 25:32.51 8:14/M
104 TONY REICH DEWART PENNSYLVAN 82 46 M 5 45-49 25:48.62 8:19/M
105 GLEN LEIGHOW 1480 51 M 5 50-54 25:49.27 8:20/M
106 CARA KENNEDY 190 12 F 19 1-14 26:02.42 8:24/M
107 LAUREN PETERS 1471 25 F 3 25-29 26:06.68 8:25/M
108 JORDAN HARTMAN DANVILLE PA 41 12 F 20 1-14 26:08.30 8:26/M
109 KYLEE BROUSE TURBOTVILLE PA 13 12 F 21 1-14 26:09.30 8:26/M
110 SYDNEY HOFFMAN MILTON PA 45 12 F 22 1-14 26:14.24 8:28/M
111 CHERYL KENNEDY 191 39 F 6 35-39 26:16.52 8:28/M
112 MYLEA NEIDIG 133 13 F 23 1-14 26:25.66 8:31/M
113 STACIE MOORE 153 44 F 2 40-44 26:29.30 8:33/M
114 MATHEW MATURINA 1473 12 M 25 1-14 26:30.30 8:33/M
115 CATHERINE DOUGLAS 176 49 F 1 45-49 26:32.38 8:34/M
116 EILEEN KIRK DANVILLE PENNSYLVAN 53 47 F 2 45-49 26:33.21 8:34/M
117 GARY REARICK JR MUNCY PENNSYLVAN 79 42 M 6 40-44 26:33.39 8:34/M
118 EMMA EAST 187 10 F 24 1-14 26:33.40 8:34/M
119 AUSTIN REARICK MUNCY PENNSYLVAN 77 9 M 26 1-14 26:33.55 8:34/M
120 LESLEE MATURINA 1474 37 F 7 35-39 26:38.52 8:35/M
121 AMY SHOWERS NEW COLUMBIA PENNSYLVAN 95 25 F 4 25-29 26:49.25 8:39/M
122 ABBY REINITZ WATSONTOWN PA 83 12 F 25 1-14 26:57.97 8:42/M
123 PAIGE FOURA WATSONTOWN PA 35 12 F 26 1-14 27:03.42 8:44/M
124 LIVIA LIGHTY 142 8 F 27 1-14 27:06.48 8:45/M
125 KRISTIN BINGAMAN SUNBURY PENNSYLVAN 8 30 F 4 30-34 27:24.80 8:50/M
126 MACKENZIE RUDY 132 32 F 5 30-34 27:43.25 8:56/M
127 BETSY LEWIS 175 39 F 8 35-39 27:53.16 9:00/M
128 TRICIA MISSIEN BERWICK PA 63 47 F 3 45-49 28:11.56 9:05/M
129 JOHN YINGLING 131 54 M 6 50-54 28:19.55 9:08/M
130 ELY REITZ 134 9 M 27 1-14 28:30.30 9:12/M
131 KELLY FERRELL 138 26 F 5 25-29 28:30.74 9:12/M
132 LAURA WASSMER 126 12 F 28 1-14 28:43.58 9:16/M
133 STEPHEN SHOSK 158 60 M 2 60-69 28:49.55 9:18/M
134 TAVIN REITZ 135 7 M 28 1-14 28:50.22 9:18/M
135 SETH DEITZ 136 43 M 7 40-44 28:54.68 9:19/M
136 BOB DENNISON 149 75 M 1 70-99 28:57.11 9:20/M
137 MARTY DOWNS MIFFLINBURG PENNSYLVAN 20 38 F 9 35-39 29:01.80 9:22/M
138 NORM JONES 1475 38 M 7 35-39 29:04.55 9:23/M
139 MICHAEL WALTERS DANVILLE PENNSYLVAN 110 45 M 6 45-49 29:05.46 9:23/M
140 PERRY ROTHERMEL WILLIAMSPORT PA 87 61 M 3 60-69 29:08.72 9:24/M
141 MARIA ZIELINSKI ELYSBURG PENNSYLVAN 124 35 F 10 35-39 29:14.61 9:26/M
142 KAREY WOLFE 1477 23 F 4 20-24 29:21.71 9:28/M
143 JACK TOMAS HARRISBURG PENNSYLVAN 103 50 M 7 50-54 29:24.92 9:29/M
144 NICOLE FETTERMAN MIFFLINBURG PENNSYLVAN 30 31 F 6 30-34 29:37.39 9:33/M
145 ALYSSA WILLIAMS WATSONTOWN PA 115 13 F 29 1-14 29:44.45 9:35/M
146 MELISSA DAY BLOOMSBURG PENNSYLVAN 18 38 F 11 35-39 29:45.54 9:36/M
147 BRYAN REICH WATSONTOWN PENNSYLVAN 81 28 M 5 25-29 30:19.20 9:47/M
148 ANGIE COHOON 1485 37 F 12 35-39 30:22.62 9:48/M
149 MICHEAL RANCK 160 64 M 4 60-69 30:24.26 9:48/M
150 GORDON SHEETS LEWISBURG PA 91 64 M 5 60-69 30:24.46 9:48/M
151 SHAWN BURNS 1493 39 M 8 35-39 30:26.68 9:49/M
152 PAM REEVES 1476 52 F 4 50-59 30:35.85 9:52/M
153 MERANDA STEEL NEW COLUMBIA PENNSYLVAN 100 38 F 13 35-39 30:38.64 9:53/M
154 MIA JOHNSON BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 47 12 F 30 1-14 30:51.56 9:57/M
155 BRIAN RICHARDS PITTSBURGH PENNSYLVAN 86 43 F 3 40-44 30:53.51 9:58/M
156 SUE HEFTY 189 64 F 1 60-99 30:55.51 9:58/M
157 AMY SMITH 125 35 F 14 35-39 31:00.80 10:00/M
158 ABBIE HERMAN 161 32 F 7 30-34 31:40.17 10:13/M
159 TIMOTHY VARNEY 185 29 M 6 25-29 31:41.79 10:13/M
160 WILLIAM BAKER 1492 48 M 7 45-49 31:52.56 10:17/M
161 JESSICA SMITH 145 30 F 8 30-34 32:02.81 10:20/M
162 RAY BALLIET MILTON PENNSYLVAN 4 59 M 3 55-59 32:05.73 10:21/M
163 BAILEE COUNCILOR MUNCY PENNSYLVAN 16 27 F 6 25-29 32:17.64 10:25/M
164 JOSETTE ZIELINSKI ELYSBURG PENNSYLVAN 123 58 F 5 50-59 32:24.45 10:27/M
165 CHRISTINE ULMER 1487 14 F 31 1-14 32:47.20 10:35/M
166 BRENT MITCH NEW COLUMBIA PA 65 14 M 29 1-14 32:48.21 10:35/M
167 DIANE PAULUKINAS SELINSGROVE PENNSYLVAN 74 54 F 6 50-59 32:59.31 10:38/M
168 LESLIE HAUCK 157 27 F 7 25-29 33:00.66 10:39/M
169 CHRIS COUP 188 33 M 6 30-34 33:03.93 10:40/M
170 CHRISTOPHER BERRY LEWISBURG PENNSYLVAN 6 41 M 8 40-44 33:11.92 10:42/M
171 ANN MARIE RENARD MIFFLINBURG PENNSYLVAN 84 45 F 4 45-49 33:12.53 10:43/M
172 SARA WARBURTON MILTON PENNSYLVAN 111 29 F 8 25-29 33:19.10 10:45/M
173 TRACY FETTERMAN MIFFLINBURG PENNSYLVAN 31 33 M 7 30-34 33:20.51 10:45/M
174 JILL CICIARELLI PITTSBURGH PENNSYLVAN 15 41 F 4 40-44 33:38.24 10:51/M
175 SHEA KELLEY PLEASANT GAP PENNSYLVAN 51 12 F 32 1-14 34:17.82 11:04/M
176 CHUCK MITCH NEW COLUMBIA PA 66 47 M 8 45-49 34:25.56 11:06/M
177 PAMELA REARICK MUNCY PENNSYLVAN 78 60 F 2 60-99 34:27.62 11:07/M
178 DAWN FONTANELLA 129 3 F 33 1-14 34:28.31 11:07/M
179 JASON WOOD 169 11 M 30 1-14 34:32.51 11:08/M
180 RYLEIGH MABUS MILTON PENNSYLVAN 57 12 F 34 1-14 34:42.45 11:12/M
181 KIM MITCH NEW COLUMBIA PA 67 43 F 5 40-44 34:45.67 11:13/M
182 ZACH SCOTT 1486 27 M 7 25-29 34:54.24 11:15/M
183 CATHERINE HABEGGER SHAMOKIN DAM PA 39 66 F 3 60-99 35:17.80 11:23/M
184 NAOMI DRIES MILTON PENNSYLVAN 21 51 F 7 50-59 35:33.42 11:28/M
185 SARAH DRIES MILTON PENNSYLVAN 22 31 F 9 30-34 35:33.57 11:28/M
186 AUBRIE THOMAS HARRISBURG PENNSYLVAN 101 10 F 35 1-14 36:02.32 11:37/M
187 KAREN GRIMM-THOMAS HARRISBURG PENNSYLVAN 38 46 F 5 45-49 36:02.66 11:37/M
188 ALEXANDRIA GSTALDER 1470 26 F 9 25-29 36:16.28 11:42/M
189 HAROLD MAST MIFFLINBURG PENNSYLVAN 60 41 M 9 40-44 36:16.48 11:42/M
190 ROSE TREGO MIFFLINBURG PENNSYLVAN 106 40 F 6 40-44 36:44.51 11:51/M
191 SARAH KITCHEN NEW COLUMBIA PENNSYLVAN 54 34 F 10 30-34 37:04.82 11:57/M
192 CARLA MINCEMOYER 193 39 F 15 35-39 37:05.71 11:58/M
193 NICOLE JOHNSON NEW BERLIN PENNSYLVAN 48 30 F 11 30-34 37:21.51 12:03/M
194 LILY WOOD 168 8 F 36 1-14 37:39.19 12:09/M
195 JODY GATES 170 47 F 6 45-49 37:42.38 12:10/M
196 SUSAN MAY 139 51 F 8 50-59 37:47.48 12:11/M
197 BRENDA YOUNG LIVERPOOL PENNSYLVAN 121 50 F 9 50-59 38:10.68 12:19/M
198 ERIKA CANFIJN 179 27 F 10 25-29 38:20.24 12:22/M
199 DEANNA BAYSOR 178 42 F 7 40-44 38:20.43 12:22/M
200 KATIE HERMAN MUNCY PA 43 12 F 37 1-14 38:38.54 12:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 KYLE BROUSE 162 12 F 38 1-14 38:38.75 12:28/M
202 KRISTIN WILT MILTON PENNSYLVAN 117 28 F 11 25-29 38:59.44 12:35/M
203 KARA SHUNK MILTON PENNSYLVAN 96 32 F 12 30-34 38:59.45 12:35/M
204 JENNA FETTER NEW BERLIN PENNSYLVAN 29 19 F 2 15-19 39:47.78 12:50/M
205 KRISTIE KOCH 172 28 F 12 25-29 40:19.57 13:00/M
206 KATHLEENA WEAVER 182 45 F 7 45-49 40:20.57 13:01/M
207 CHEYENNE CRIST MILTON PENNSYLVAN 17 15 F 3 15-19 41:15.31 13:18/M
208 AUSTIN MITCH NEW COLUMBIA PA 64 10 M 31 1-14 41:39.87 13:26/M
209 KATHY ADAMS 196 48 F 8 45-49 41:44.98 13:28/M
210 WILLLIAM SHOEMAKER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 94 82 M 2 70-99 42:04.23 13:34/M
211 AMBER HUTT 1488 22 F 5 20-24 44:03.90 14:13/M
212 MADDIE FOSTER 148 25 F 13 25-29 48:05.84 15:31/M
213 KIM BUSH 1491 73 F 4 60-99 48:21.96 15:36/M
214 BETH FETTER NEW BERLIN PENNSYLVAN 28 49 F 9 45-49 48:33.34 15:40/M
215 JOSEPH ZIELINSKI ELYSBURG PENNSYLVAN 122 62 M 6 60-69 53:07.32 17:08/M
216 SUSAN GUSTUS 1490 47 F 10 45-49 53:10.34 17:09/M