Mutt Strut 5k

Overall Finish List

May 16, 2015


Results By PaRunners and PaRunners.com www.parunners.com

Mutt Strut 5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 ABE NICHOLS 1079 46 M 1 Top Fin 18:47.86 6:04/M
2 BRIAN KUNKLE 1078 33 M 1 Top Fin 20:24.44 6:35/M
3 MATT GEER 696 37 M 1 30-39 21:54.31 7:04/M
4 SCOTT NORTON 699 51 M 1 50-59 21:55.12 7:04/M
5 OWEN WILLIAMS TROY PA 689 12 M 1 1-12 22:32.88 7:16/M
6 BETH HERBST 1080 46 F 1 Top Fin 22:36.29 7:17/M
7 MONICA CHIAO BINGHAMTON NY 666 49 F 1 40-49 23:00.23 7:25/M
8 RYAN SHEEHAN 1081 15 M 1 13-19 23:11.41 7:29/M
9 PORTER BURDETT 1086 53 M 2 50-59 23:14.24 7:30/M
10 LYNN HIRMAN 697 36 F 1 Top Fin 23:26.78 7:34/M
11 LEE HERBST 1077 46 M 1 40-49 23:37.31 7:37/M
12 JEFF RUSSELL 1058 52 M 3 50-59 23:59.46 7:44/M
13 JOHN ZIMMER 1074 42 M 2 40-49 24:21.28 7:51/M
14 DANIEL ROSSITER SAYRE PA 676 33 M 2 30-39 24:21.53 7:51/M
15 SOPHIE WILLIAMS TROY PA 690 14 F 1 13-19 25:32.19 8:14/M
16 SOPHIE SHEDDAN TROY PA 691 13 F 2 13-19 27:09.54 8:45/M
17 KAREN NORTON 700 46 F 2 40-49 27:12.19 8:46/M
18 LAURA CAMPBELL TOWANDA PA 665 32 F 1 30-39 27:55.19 9:00/M
19 CHRIS VANDROFF 1068 42 M 3 40-49 28:02.94 9:03/M
20 AMY HUTCHISON 698 53 F 1 50-59 28:32.39 9:12/M
21 PAM SIMCOE 1082 45 F 3 40-49 28:38.47 9:14/M
22 NICELAS NOVAK 1072 6 M 2 1-12 29:01.29 9:22/M
23 TRAVIS NOVAK 1069 4 M 3 1-12 29:04.23 9:23/M
24 JASON NOVAK 1073 36 M 3 30-39 29:07.29 9:24/M
25 BEKKA GUNNER HOLLAND NY 670 23 F 1 20-29 29:40.54 9:34/M
26 TRACI HARFORD 1075 40 F 4 40-49 29:43.63 9:35/M
27 KRISTI ZIMMER 1076 39 F 2 30-39 29:44.41 9:35/M
28 ELIZABETH STODDARD PAINTED POST NY 679 27 F 2 20-29 30:48.80 9:56/M
29 CRAIG FULLMER 1057 31 M 4 30-39 31:15.70 10:05/M
30 LINDSAY BOZZO ATHENS PA 664 32 F 3 30-39 31:52.55 10:17/M
31 CAROLEE MORSE VESTAL NY 674 51 F 2 50-59 32:11.49 10:23/M
32 ELLEN SPRUCE 1083 47 F 5 40-49 32:11.90 10:23/M
33 IAN TRICK GRANVILLE SUMMIT PA 682 7 M 4 1-12 32:15.75 10:24/M
34 EVAN WILLIAMS TROY PA 687 44 M 4 40-49 32:40.69 10:32/M
35 GRETCHEN GEER 694 37 F 4 30-39 32:49.80 10:35/M
36 EVAN GEER 695 7 M 5 1-12 32:49.80 10:35/M
37 DORIS COATS WYALUSING PA 667 40 F 6 40-49 33:35.47 10:50/M
38 JESSICA SCHILLMOEK 1055 40 F 7 40-49 34:08.75 11:01/M
39 CARISSA KELLEY DUSHORE PA 671 50 F 3 50-59 34:47.92 11:13/M
40 TERESA NOVAK 1071 34 F 5 30-39 35:52.21 11:34/M
41 MATT PATTON 1070 40 M 5 40-49 36:22.16 11:44/M
42 DONALD BLACK ATHENS PA 661 57 M 4 50-59 39:46.46 12:50/M
43 KATIE JOHNSTON 1053 26 F 3 20-29 39:53.82 12:52/M
44 ASHLEE BUTKIEWICZ 1085 29 F 4 20-29 39:53.99 12:52/M
45 TESSA WALKER 1054 15 F 3 13-19 42:44.83 13:47/M
46 SHELLEY TRICK GRANVILLE SUMMIT PA 683 34 F 6 30-39 45:13.97 14:35/M
47 RACHELLE SHAFFER COLUMBIA CROSSROADS PA 678 35 F 7 30-39 47:26.89 15:18/M
48 BARBARA KINGSLEY COLUMBIA CROSSROADS PA 672 57 F 4 50-59 47:28.60 15:19/M
49 NANNETTE WORRELL WYALUSING PA 692 43 F 8 40-49 48:34.92 15:40/M
50 SHAWNA FULLMER WYALUSING PA 669 31 F 8 30-39 50:35.42 16:19/M
51 ELIZABETH GEER 1056 11 F 1 1-12 51:39.35 16:40/M
52 NATALIE WILLIAMS TROY PA 688 9 F 2 1-12 51:39.35 16:40/M
53 DISA DELAURO TROY PA 668 56 F 5 50-59 52:17.85 16:52/M
54 SUSAN BLACK ATHENS PA 662 58 F 6 50-59 52:19.10 16:53/M
55 MARJORIE ULKINS TROY PA 685 58 F 7 50-59 52:34.85 16:57/M
56 COREY BOZZO ATHENS PA 663 13 M 2 13-19 52:34.85 16:57/M
57 KRISTINA BENNETT 1052 26 F 5 20-29 53:22.83 17:13/M
58 JAMIE MULLEN ATHENS PA 675 30 M 5 30-39 54:04.83 17:26/M
59 DOUG ULKINS TROY PA 684 58 M 5 50-59 54:05.35 17:27/M
60 LACEY WRIGHT 1084 26 F 6 20-29 55:02.35 17:45/M
61 JEFFREY ALLYN 693 29 M 1 20-29 55:02.47 17:45/M
62 KAREN SHAW 1051 63 F 1 60-69 1:00:48.37 19:37/M
63 ALAN SHAW 1060 57 M 6 50-59 1:02:21.37 20:07/M
64 ANDREA FARMAN 1059 65 F 2 60-69 1:04:38.81 20:51/M