Rothrock Trail Challenge

Overall Finish List

June 06, 2015


Results By PaRunners and PaRunners.com www.parunners.com

Rothrock Trail Challenge

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Zach Miller 435 26 M 1 20-29 2:21:00.40 8:12/M
2 Matt Lipsey Kersey PA 212 25 M 2 20-29 2:24:45.07 8:25/M
3 Jason Bryant 429 42 M 1 40-49 2:29:03.51 8:40/M
4 Amos King 431 32 M 1 30-39 2:33:41.17 8:56/M
5 Adam Russell Rome PA 317 36 M 2 30-39 2:34:12.17 8:58/M
6 Craig Peterson Indiana PA 272 26 M 3 20-29 2:42:22.93 9:26/M
7 Jeff Smucker Woodward PA 347 49 M 2 40-49 2:43:51.69 9:32/M
8 Robert Furmanek State College PA 127 40 M 3 40-49 2:46:47.11 9:42/M
9 Timothy Felegie Sheppton PA 108 37 M 3 30-39 2:47:24.38 9:44/M
10 Chip Kogelmann Boalsburg PA 193 44 M 4 40-49 2:48:52.86 9:49/M
11 Meira Minard State College PA 236 41 F 1 40-49 2:49:13.39 9:50/M
12 Nathan Piekielek State College PA 274 38 M 4 30-39 2:49:31.85 9:51/M
13 Kirby Martin Reedsville PA 220 38 M 5 30-39 2:50:34.20 9:55/M
14 John Johnson Ulster PA 179 42 M 5 40-49 2:51:15.31 9:57/M
15 Lucas Harris State College PA 153 25 M 4 20-29 2:52:41.95 10:02/M
16 Sayard Tanis Dauphin PA 381 33 F 1 30-39 2:53:02.45 10:04/M
17 Ryan Bowser Grantsville MD 38 25 M 5 20-29 2:53:14.18 10:04/M
18 Michael Sones Orangeville PA 351 29 M 6 20-29 2:53:17.66 10:04/M
19 Jeremy Frank Pine Grove Mills PA 123 39 M 6 30-39 2:53:32.47 10:05/M
20 Chris Coulston Erie PA 81 47 M 6 40-49 2:54:48.41 10:10/M
21 Sheldon Horst Lancaster PA 167 33 M 7 30-39 2:56:40.79 10:16/M
22 Dennis Yonkin Lewisburg PA 425 51 M 1 50-59 2:58:17.97 10:22/M
23 Maria Dalzot Bellingham WA 85 27 F 1 20-29 2:58:55.11 10:24/M
24 Spencer Williamson Mcewensville PA 415 19 M 1 1-19 3:02:45.15 10:38/M
25 Jason Miller 430 29 M 7 20-29 3:03:39.94 10:41/M
26 Bryce Gavitt Hughesville PA 132 18 M 2 1-19 3:05:15.98 10:46/M
27 Drew Tyger Brooklyn NY 388 27 M 8 20-29 3:05:44.61 10:48/M
28 Robert Wheland Stowe VT 408 32 M 8 30-39 3:06:22.48 10:50/M
29 Ed Simoncek Howard PA 339 48 M 7 40-49 3:08:23.33 10:57/M
30 Josh Sitas Wyalusing PA 340 34 M 9 30-39 3:08:34.48 10:58/M
31 Jerry Blasko Danville PA 34 43 M 8 40-49 3:09:02.93 10:59/M
32 Jessica Zozos Mill Hall PA 426 25 F 2 20-29 3:09:06.98 11:00/M
33 Carole Dudukovich Port Matilda PA 94 48 F 2 40-49 3:09:13.89 11:00/M
34 Joe Heintz Pine Grove Mills PA 156 37 M 10 30-39 3:09:52.45 11:02/M
35 Tony Korch 427 55 M 2 50-59 3:10:25.71 11:04/M
36 Scott Garman Mill Hall PA 130 39 M 11 30-39 3:10:38.48 11:05/M
37 Keely Henninger Boulder CO 159 23 F 3 20-29 3:13:02.98 11:13/M
38 Andy Bell 26 42 M 9 40-49 3:14:31.46 11:19/M
39 Joseph Eaton Lock Haven PA 97 42 M 10 40-49 3:14:34.32 11:19/M
40 Andrew Stager State College PA 363 33 M 12 30-39 3:15:42.71 11:23/M
41 Dave Mitchell Bloomsburg PA 237 60 M 1 60-99 3:18:01.72 11:31/M
42 Kelly Kennedy Lemont PA 184 42 M 11 40-49 3:18:19.83 11:32/M
43 Scott Hildebrand State College PA 164 39 M 13 30-39 3:18:41.26 11:33/M
44 Jenny Rodgers Lock Haven PA 311 29 F 4 20-29 3:18:43.31 11:33/M
45 Jeff Gugino State College PA 147 50 M 3 50-59 3:19:04.50 11:34/M
46 Brett Beaver Newport PA 20 38 M 14 30-39 3:19:32.25 11:36/M
47 Michelle Herman Bellefonte PA 160 24 F 5 20-29 3:19:48.47 11:37/M
48 Jeremy Bentzel York PA 29 37 M 15 30-39 3:20:37.75 11:40/M
49 Nathan Pecht Snow Shoe PA 267 33 M 16 30-39 3:22:31.51 11:46/M
50 Larie Hall Morrisdale PA 150 46 F 3 40-49 3:23:13.86 11:49/M
51 Jacob Alexander State College PA 4 39 M 17 30-39 3:24:11.33 11:52/M
52 Tim Spigelmyer 437 50 M 4 50-59 3:24:36.90 11:54/M
53 Brian Hess Mohnton PA 162 45 M 12 40-49 3:25:49.38 11:58/M
54 Joel Strouse Loganton PA 371 45 M 13 40-49 3:25:54.14 11:58/M
55 Mike Baron State College PA 16 40 M 14 40-49 3:26:10.26 11:59/M
56 Michael Schubach Mill Hall PA 324 43 M 15 40-49 3:26:28.51 12:00/M
57 Brianna Bair State College PA 8 36 F 2 30-39 3:26:35.98 12:01/M
58 Craig Fleming State College PA 113 43 M 16 40-49 3:26:41.94 12:01/M
59 Stacey Hibbler 439 51 M 5 50-59 3:26:42.15 12:01/M
60 Ramon Marquez Robesonia PA 219 33 M 18 30-39 3:27:26.19 12:04/M
61 Racer X Bellefonte PA 422 46 M 17 40-49 3:27:28.22 12:04/M
62 Kenneth Hurd Spring Mills PA 173 49 M 18 40-49 3:28:02.10 12:06/M
63 Deb Simoncek Howard PA 338 46 F 4 40-49 3:28:33.34 12:08/M
64 Todd Yingling Hanover PA 424 37 M 19 30-39 3:28:40.84 12:08/M
65 Greg Scott State College PA 326 46 M 19 40-49 3:29:28.26 12:11/M
66 Elizabeth Soroka Bellefonte PA 352 37 F 3 30-39 3:29:36.50 12:11/M
67 Aaron Shadle Halifax PA 328 38 M 20 30-39 3:29:49.23 12:12/M
68 Ange Horst Lancaster PA 166 33 F 4 30-39 3:30:13.41 12:13/M
69 Michael Ranck 432 64 M 2 60-99 3:31:11.80 12:17/M
70 Mark Riley State College PA 306 46 M 20 40-49 3:31:50.66 12:19/M
71 Hayley Weyhe State College PA 407 40 F 5 40-49 3:32:19.47 12:21/M
72 Daniel Ostrander Fairport NY 261 38 M 21 30-39 3:32:30.25 12:21/M
73 Michael Lesher Fairport NY 207 37 M 22 30-39 3:32:56.52 12:23/M
74 Tristin Forney Williamsport PA 116 31 M 23 30-39 3:33:57.34 12:26/M
75 Crystal Pecht State College PA 265 26 F 6 20-29 3:33:58.73 12:26/M
76 Aaron Stehman Lock Haven PA 365 33 M 24 30-39 3:34:30.77 12:28/M
77 Matt Schwabenbauer Lucinda PA 325 45 M 21 40-49 3:34:30.98 12:28/M
78 Bob Jacobs Port Matilda PA 175 55 M 6 50-59 3:34:44.28 12:29/M
79 Louis Levesque Owego NY 208 14 M 3 1-19 3:36:36.40 12:36/M
80 Michael Habalar Williamsport PA 148 41 M 22 40-49 3:36:38.67 12:36/M
81 Tara Murray State College PA 248 38 F 5 30-39 3:36:45.54 12:36/M
82 Clint McCaslin Julian PA 221 18 M 4 1-19 3:37:25.94 12:38/M
83 Marc Lintal Port Matilda PA 210 37 M 25 30-39 3:38:39.41 12:43/M
84 Cheyenne Albert Morrisdale PA 3 25 F 7 20-29 3:39:11.37 12:45/M
85 Elias Kennedy Linden PA 182 33 M 26 30-39 3:39:15.36 12:45/M
86 Matthew Soroka Bellefonte PA 353 38 M 27 30-39 3:39:24.48 12:45/M
87 Eric Bridenbaugh Altoona PA 44 31 M 28 30-39 3:39:33.96 12:46/M
88 Randy Moore State College PA 244 57 M 7 50-59 3:39:53.38 12:47/M
89 Gretchen Wall Ithaca NY 395 28 F 8 20-29 3:40:33.40 12:49/M
90 Johanna Ohm State College PA 259 24 F 9 20-29 3:41:17.72 12:52/M
91 Daniel Demeter Belvidere NJ 88 49 M 23 40-49 3:41:33.53 12:53/M
92 Kevin Pecht Beech Creek PA 266 35 M 29 30-39 3:41:58.44 12:54/M
93 Jeffrey Green Rochester NY 143 23 M 9 20-29 3:42:14.93 12:55/M
94 Joe Tranquillo Lewisburg PA 386 39 M 30 30-39 3:42:41.11 12:57/M
95 Joe Kolok Mount Royal NJ 194 43 M 24 40-49 3:42:41.31 12:57/M
96 Shawn Brown Rome PA 47 39 M 31 30-39 3:43:15.20 12:59/M
97 Stephen Wilcox Freeburg PA 410 50 M 8 50-59 3:43:15.31 12:59/M
98 Janene Ferrara 434 40 F 6 40-49 3:43:19.89 12:59/M
99 Ian Foster Springfield VA 118 38 M 32 30-39 3:44:05.69 13:02/M
100 Sharon Foley Williamsport PA 115 51 F 1 50-59 3:44:15.54 13:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Terry Rooney Philadelphia PA 313 54 M 9 50-59 3:44:29.47 13:03/M
102 Brock Rider Spring Mills PA 303 37 M 33 30-39 3:44:34.75 13:03/M
103 Chris Yeager Lock Haven PA 423 41 M 25 40-49 3:44:44.27 13:04/M
104 Jen Fleming State College PA 114 40 F 7 40-49 3:45:34.00 13:07/M
105 Alison Stoecklin Fairfax VA 367 35 F 6 30-39 3:46:15.36 13:09/M
106 Matthew Opdyke Gibsonia PA 260 39 M 34 30-39 3:46:20.30 13:10/M
107 Rex Moore State College PA 245 47 M 26 40-49 3:46:25.77 13:10/M
108 Dan Ozlanski Marion Heights PA 262 39 M 35 30-39 3:46:37.54 13:11/M
109 Vincent Corso Port Matilda PA 79 35 M 36 30-39 3:47:55.69 13:15/M
110 Laura Heller Cogan Station PA 158 33 F 7 30-39 3:48:00.55 13:15/M
111 Bethany Stough Spruce Creek PA 369 38 F 8 30-39 3:48:06.55 13:16/M
112 Lawrence Baker York PA 14 52 M 10 50-59 3:48:09.97 13:16/M
113 Jessica Spencer Wellsboro PA 357 34 F 9 30-39 3:51:16.30 13:27/M
114 Scott Sheeder State College PA 333 40 M 27 40-49 3:51:23.72 13:27/M
115 Jeffrey Lovell South Williamsport PA 214 51 M 11 50-59 3:52:11.47 13:30/M
116 Robert Renninger Williamsport PA 299 61 M 3 60-99 3:52:40.30 13:32/M
117 Matt Dixon Port Matilda PA 90 45 M 28 40-49 3:52:40.55 13:32/M
118 James Losch Millerstown PA 213 49 M 29 40-49 3:52:47.30 13:32/M
119 Lamar Felix Coraopolis PA 109 32 M 37 30-39 3:52:54.31 13:32/M
120 Gary Lampman Ridgway PA 201 50 M 12 50-59 3:53:14.26 13:34/M
121 Liam Fayle 438 25 M 10 20-29 3:54:58.80 13:40/M
122 Tamara Sullivan Stowe VT 374 32 F 10 30-39 3:55:34.39 13:42/M
123 Evan Wallick Strasburg PA 396 23 M 11 20-29 3:55:54.13 13:43/M
124 Craig Harman Lewisburg PA 152 35 M 38 30-39 3:56:15.42 13:44/M
125 George Conrad Huntingdon PA 75 38 M 39 30-39 3:56:20.11 13:44/M
126 Travis Dixon West Decatur PA 91 36 M 40 30-39 3:56:30.91 13:45/M
127 Ben Tolton Boalsburg PA 385 35 M 41 30-39 3:56:35.31 13:45/M
128 Mark Bergstrom State College PA 30 54 M 13 50-59 3:57:24.52 13:48/M
129 Chris Hort State College PA 168 47 M 30 40-49 3:57:47.81 13:49/M
130 Jim Moore State College PA 242 54 M 14 50-59 3:58:18.56 13:51/M
131 Joel Schafer Washington DC 320 45 M 31 40-49 3:58:22.35 13:52/M
132 Thad Will Port Matilda PA 412 42 M 32 40-49 3:59:22.67 13:55/M
133 Joseph Manojlovich Glenshaw PA 218 34 M 42 30-39 3:59:38.73 13:56/M
134 Mark Nenstiel Kelayres PA 253 33 M 43 30-39 3:59:56.32 13:57/M
135 Brian Brown Lewisburg PA 46 40 M 33 40-49 4:00:12.86 13:58/M
136 Mark Knapp Gibsonia PA 190 53 M 15 50-59 4:01:00.96 14:01/M
137 Amanda Wilczynski Mayfield PA 411 32 F 11 30-39 4:01:02.57 14:01/M
138 Gregory Blatt Arlington VA 35 33 M 44 30-39 4:01:43.81 14:03/M
139 Caleb Clouse State College PA 68 27 M 12 20-29 4:01:54.35 14:04/M
140 Matt Croyle Hilliard OH 83 39 M 45 30-39 4:02:00.85 14:04/M
141 Jonathan Vasquez Ambridge PA 391 30 M 46 30-39 4:02:14.32 14:05/M
142 Matthew Hill Spruce Creek PA 165 40 M 34 40-49 4:02:24.24 14:06/M
143 Dane Clark Anita PA 64 31 M 47 30-39 4:02:35.72 14:06/M
144 Christopher Coon Towanda PA 77 28 M 13 20-29 4:02:51.38 14:07/M
145 Loni Risley Olyphant PA 307 34 F 12 30-39 4:03:54.20 14:11/M
146 Robbie Risley Olyphant PA 308 32 M 48 30-39 4:03:54.81 14:11/M
147 Tyler Wagner 428 26 M 14 20-29 4:04:00.46 14:11/M
148 Eric Burkett Perkasie PA 51 46 M 35 40-49 4:04:06.15 14:12/M
149 James Arnold Montoursville PA 7 54 M 16 50-59 4:04:43.57 14:14/M
150 Chad Woodruff Woodstown NJ 420 32 M 49 30-39 4:05:24.15 14:16/M
151 James Terribilini Lockwood NY 384 31 M 50 30-39 4:05:38.81 14:17/M
152 Sue Reese Bellefonte PA 296 55 F 2 50-59 4:05:47.55 14:17/M
153 Jesse Greenawalt Lewisburg PA 144 47 M 36 40-49 4:06:06.58 14:18/M
154 Jason Casey Arlington VA 59 34 M 51 30-39 4:06:26.83 14:20/M
155 Brent Bartlett Falls Church VA 18 34 M 52 30-39 4:06:26.85 14:20/M
156 Jake Clements State College PA 67 35 M 53 30-39 4:06:28.35 14:20/M
157 Ruthann Helfrick Elysburg PA 157 48 F 8 40-49 4:06:37.89 14:20/M
158 Marissa Spitler Montousville PA 361 24 F 10 20-29 4:07:03.48 14:22/M
159 Lance Spitler Montousville PA 360 53 M 17 50-59 4:07:03.48 14:22/M
160 Jamie Felker Spring Mills PA 110 43 M 37 40-49 4:07:51.36 14:25/M
161 Shaughn Braun Lock Haven PA 42 35 M 54 30-39 4:07:51.63 14:25/M
162 Julie Meiser Rioux State College PA 231 38 F 13 30-39 4:07:54.83 14:25/M
163 Danielle Barney Lock Haven PA 15 40 F 9 40-49 4:08:22.28 14:26/M
164 Scott Rossman Bellefonte PA 315 45 M 38 40-49 4:08:33.84 14:27/M
165 Craig Baisley Honeoye Falls NY 10 44 M 39 40-49 4:09:57.91 14:32/M
166 James Rubincan Nottingham PA 316 49 M 40 40-49 4:10:21.68 14:33/M
167 John Quick Fleming PA 286 46 M 41 40-49 4:10:25.85 14:34/M
168 Karen Clarke Pittsburgh PA 65 49 F 10 40-49 4:10:38.49 14:34/M
169 John Bawden Phoenix AZ 19 75 M 4 60-99 4:11:29.24 14:37/M
170 Elisa Snook Mill Hall PA 349 29 F 11 20-29 4:11:39.81 14:38/M
171 Sean MacMillen Mill Hall PA 217 41 M 42 40-49 4:11:40.21 14:38/M
172 Jeffry Schiesler Port Matilda PA 321 59 M 18 50-59 4:11:59.33 14:39/M
173 Alexis Shank Raleigh NC 330 31 F 14 30-39 4:12:16.38 14:40/M
174 Danny Labant Galeton PA 199 52 M 19 50-59 4:12:19.81 14:40/M
175 Karen Miller Port Matilda PA 233 50 F 3 50-59 4:12:20.08 14:40/M
176 Marc Popchak Coudersport PA 279 36 M 55 30-39 4:12:49.47 14:42/M
177 Julia Lehman Le Roy NY 206 51 F 4 50-59 4:14:46.60 14:49/M
178 Barron Taylor Three Springs PA 382 43 M 43 40-49 4:14:53.93 14:49/M
179 Michael Bennett Montoursville PA 28 39 M 56 30-39 4:16:01.17 14:53/M
180 Matthew Cox Bellefonte PA 82 27 M 15 20-29 4:16:08.88 14:53/M
181 Jason Lang Ridgway PA 203 42 M 44 40-49 4:16:30.00 14:55/M
182 Jacob Hebdon State College PA 155 27 M 16 20-29 4:16:49.93 14:56/M
183 Richard Bundro State College PA 48 40 M 45 40-49 4:18:14.27 15:01/M
184 Lucas Cain Jersey Shore PA 55 28 M 17 20-29 4:19:28.77 15:05/M
185 Tom Howe Lititz PA 169 48 M 46 40-49 4:19:51.91 15:06/M
186 Sue Challis State College PA 60 49 F 11 40-49 4:21:53.32 15:14/M
187 Stephanie Serriere State College PA 327 37 F 15 30-39 4:21:57.59 15:14/M
188 Daniel McCaslin Julian PA 222 42 M 47 40-49 4:22:02.85 15:14/M
189 Keith Hearn Elizabethtown PA 154 38 M 57 30-39 4:22:12.23 15:15/M
190 Beth Gugino State College PA 146 39 F 16 30-39 4:22:32.33 15:16/M
191 Paul Beckwith Angola IN 22 60 M 5 60-99 4:23:09.70 15:18/M
192 Ellice Smith Huntingdon PA 344 31 F 17 30-39 4:23:39.54 15:20/M
193 Michael McNeil Mckeesport PA 230 51 M 20 50-59 4:23:46.85 15:20/M
194 Anne Millar Huntingdon PA 232 46 F 12 40-49 4:23:47.60 15:20/M
195 Becky Green-Dixon Port Matilda PA 145 46 F 13 40-49 4:23:51.10 15:20/M
196 Michelle Cannan Fairport NY 56 35 F 18 30-39 4:24:41.23 15:23/M
197 Richard Fillman Jersey Shore PA 112 62 M 6 60-99 4:24:58.49 15:24/M
198 Sara Jaouen Rochester NY 176 34 F 19 30-39 4:25:16.78 15:25/M
199 Jennifer Morelli Ridgway PA 247 47 F 14 40-49 4:26:07.73 15:28/M
200 Chris Bonanti Fairview PA 36 42 M 48 40-49 4:26:56.85 15:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Christopher Watson Reston VA 402 40 M 49 40-49 4:27:09.85 15:32/M
202 Corrie Laughlin New Bethlehem PA 204 33 F 20 30-39 4:27:20.45 15:33/M
203 Scott Gourley New Bethlehem PA 141 43 M 50 40-49 4:27:20.45 15:33/M
204 Michael Fricko New Bethlehem PA 124 41 M 51 40-49 4:27:20.60 15:33/M
205 Dick Wright State College PA 421 53 M 21 50-59 4:27:35.30 15:33/M
206 Jim Black Wellsboro PA 33 33 M 58 30-39 4:27:38.35 15:34/M
207 Tracy Buttars Walworth NY 54 47 F 15 40-49 4:28:18.16 15:36/M
208 David Surovec Howard PA 379 36 M 59 30-39 4:28:27.86 15:36/M
209 Aimee Kemick Ridgway PA 181 51 F 5 50-59 4:28:57.11 15:38/M
210 Brian Shaffer Petersburg PA 329 38 M 60 30-39 4:29:05.62 15:39/M
211 Tara Bechdel Howard PA 21 30 F 21 30-39 4:29:07.60 15:39/M
212 Tera Redmond Beech Creek PA 293 31 F 22 30-39 4:29:24.54 15:40/M
213 Bill Hackenberg Howard PA 149 50 M 22 50-59 4:29:44.39 15:41/M
214 Elizabeth Moores Montoursville PA 246 37 F 23 30-39 4:29:45.27 15:41/M
215 Janell Weaver Lewisburg PA 404 33 F 24 30-39 4:29:49.85 15:41/M
216 Mel Williamson Mcewensville PA 414 48 M 52 40-49 4:30:10.47 15:42/M
217 Steven Gold Glen Burnie MD 138 38 M 61 30-39 4:30:13.10 15:43/M
218 Kathryn Koetje-Simin State College PA 192 44 F 16 40-49 4:31:01.86 15:45/M
219 Patrick Fourney Lock Haven PA 120 44 M 53 40-49 4:33:21.36 15:54/M
220 Robert Farrell Philipsburg PA 107 45 M 54 40-49 4:34:12.82 15:57/M
221 Robert Behe Port Matilda PA 23 45 M 55 40-49 4:34:52.80 15:59/M
222 Travis Norton Lock Haven PA 257 25 M 18 20-29 4:35:29.16 16:01/M
223 Melissa Quick Fleming PA 287 48 F 17 40-49 4:35:32.60 16:01/M
224 Jeff Quick Westfield PA 285 43 M 56 40-49 4:35:42.36 16:02/M
225 Ashlyn Wert Mcelhattan PA 405 15 F 1 1-19 4:35:46.22 16:02/M
226 Thomas King Ottsville PA 188 60 M 7 60-99 4:35:57.80 16:03/M
227 Tania Lezak Milan PA 209 37 F 25 30-39 4:38:12.85 16:10/M
228 Tabitha Dunn Monroeton PA 96 30 F 26 30-39 4:38:13.25 16:11/M
229 Alex Roberts Phoenixville PA 310 38 M 62 30-39 4:38:18.72 16:11/M
230 Martha Bralkowski Ridgway PA 40 30 F 27 30-39 4:38:23.61 16:11/M
231 A.j. Snyder York PA 350 23 M 19 20-29 4:38:37.22 16:12/M
232 Rebecca Spangler Port Matilda PA 356 31 F 28 30-39 4:39:15.42 16:14/M
233 Amanda Nyman Howard PA 258 34 F 29 30-39 4:39:15.63 16:14/M
234 Angel Burd Huntingdon PA 49 30 F 30 30-39 4:40:45.79 16:19/M
235 Craig Clark Punxsutawney PA 63 58 M 23 50-59 4:40:48.34 16:20/M
236 Abigail Lampman Ridgway PA 200 20 F 12 20-29 4:41:00.86 16:20/M
237 Greg Foster Lancaster PA 117 59 M 24 50-59 4:41:53.87 16:23/M
238 Jennifer Carroll Pleasant Gap PA 57 41 F 18 40-49 4:42:01.85 16:24/M
239 Stephanie Lovell Cogan Station PA 215 44 F 19 40-49 4:43:44.81 16:30/M
240 Shelley Muth Dubois PA 249 41 F 20 40-49 4:43:45.37 16:30/M
241 Bruce Platter Dunn Loring VA 277 47 M 57 40-49 4:44:13.87 16:31/M
242 Larry Ditty Wormleysburg PA 89 42 M 58 40-49 4:45:10.37 16:35/M
243 Daniel Swineford Lewistown PA 380 44 M 59 40-49 4:46:10.01 16:38/M
244 Dennis Kowalski Berwick PA 196 46 M 60 40-49 4:47:26.34 16:43/M
245 Carrie Romig Bloomsburg PA 312 45 F 21 40-49 4:47:33.63 16:43/M
246 Tom Stapf Lewisberry PA 364 50 M 25 50-59 4:47:37.11 16:43/M
247 Charles Kivlen Shavertown PA 189 31 M 63 30-39 4:48:43.42 16:47/M
248 Benjamin Garvin Rising Sun MD 131 39 M 64 30-39 4:49:12.13 16:49/M
249 Anne Hess Mohnton PA 161 51 F 6 50-59 4:49:17.63 16:49/M
250 Carrie Pifer Mercersburg PA 275 43 F 22 40-49 4:49:22.33 16:49/M
251 William Pifer Mercersburg PA 276 42 M 61 40-49 4:49:25.19 16:50/M
252 Kristin King Quakertown PA 187 34 F 31 30-39 4:49:34.12 16:50/M
253 Eric King Quakertown PA 186 34 M 65 30-39 4:49:56.85 16:51/M
254 James Baisley Honeoye Falls NY 12 15 M 5 1-19 4:50:10.67 16:52/M
255 Karen Sharpsteen 436 41 F 23 40-49 4:50:13.11 16:52/M
256 Tim Coldren Shillington PA 71 47 M 62 40-49 4:50:48.63 16:54/M
257 Marcy Smucker Woodward PA 348 19 F 2 1-19 4:50:59.38 16:55/M
258 William Reffner Mineral Point PA 297 47 M 63 40-49 4:51:08.21 16:56/M
259 John McGlynn Jr Camp Hill PA 228 48 M 64 40-49 4:51:08.38 16:56/M
260 Faith Baisley Morgantown PA 11 15 F 3 1-19 4:52:43.38 17:01/M
261 Scott Lippy Hanover PA 211 62 M 8 60-99 4:53:12.71 17:03/M
262 Ray Hunley Manassas VA 171 48 M 65 40-49 4:53:39.19 17:04/M
263 Frank Koehl Bellefonte PA 191 33 M 66 30-39 4:53:53.56 17:05/M
264 Boyce Al Mcfarland WI 2 59 M 26 50-59 4:56:30.74 17:14/M
265 Erin Andrews Coudersport PA 5 37 F 32 30-39 4:58:15.57 17:20/M
266 Brian Dunn Monroeton PA 95 55 M 27 50-59 4:59:43.10 17:26/M
267 Julio Vazquez Rochester NY 392 56 M 28 50-59 5:00:09.68 17:27/M
268 Graham Strzelecki Catonsville MD 372 15 M 6 1-19 5:01:08.99 17:30/M
269 Joshua Gaffney Easton PA 128 37 M 67 30-39 5:01:19.13 17:31/M
270 Nicole Frame Coudersport PA 121 40 F 24 40-49 5:01:56.14 17:33/M
271 Terry McCaslin Julian PA 223 65 M 9 60-99 5:02:46.84 17:36/M
272 Michael Eisenman Knox PA 104 47 M 66 40-49 5:02:48.78 17:36/M
273 Corey Hudson Tyrone PA 170 33 M 68 30-39 5:03:08.15 17:37/M
274 Morgan Wasikonis State College PA 401 46 F 25 40-49 5:03:25.39 17:38/M
275 Maria Schreiber Waverly NY 323 26 F 13 20-29 5:06:17.39 17:48/M
276 Todd Baisley Morgantown PA 13 46 M 67 40-49 5:06:49.63 17:50/M
277 Amy Baisley Morgantown PA 9 41 F 26 40-49 5:06:51.22 17:50/M
278 Clay McMath East Waterford PA 229 42 M 68 40-49 5:07:46.32 17:54/M
279 Dana Ribar New Brighton PA 302 42 F 27 40-49 5:09:42.90 18:00/M
280 Dayton Cummings Cordova TN 84 43 M 69 40-49 5:09:43.32 18:00/M
281 Sherry Shank Marion Center PA 331 55 F 7 50-59 5:11:47.59 18:08/M
282 Lloyd Clarke Pittsburgh PA 66 52 M 29 50-59 5:12:02.65 18:08/M
283 Wendy Miller Bellefonte PA 235 49 F 28 40-49 5:12:06.28 18:09/M
284 Shaina Gilbert Lock Haven PA 136 32 F 33 30-39 5:12:06.65 18:09/M
285 Paul Rieutort Norristown PA 305 24 M 20 20-29 5:12:14.15 18:09/M
286 Doug Johns Etters PA 178 36 M 69 30-39 5:12:26.16 18:10/M
287 Elizabeth Cobb Mechanicsburg PA 69 22 F 14 20-29 5:12:45.65 18:11/M
288 Gina Wert Mcelhattan PA 406 49 F 29 40-49 5:13:53.88 18:15/M
289 Brie Burgess Waverly NY 50 35 F 34 30-39 5:14:00.80 18:15/M
290 Andy Cosentine South Williamsport PA 80 44 M 70 40-49 5:14:44.50 18:18/M
291 Aaron Spak State College PA 355 37 M 70 30-39 5:15:44.79 18:21/M
292 Leah Belanger Hillsboro NH 24 35 F 35 30-39 5:16:32.66 18:24/M
293 Josh Robert Hillsboro NH 309 34 M 71 30-39 5:16:33.69 18:24/M
294 Peter Belanger Stevens PA 25 63 M 10 60-99 5:16:34.69 18:24/M
295 Wendy Reshetar Drums PA 301 40 F 30 40-49 5:18:49.30 18:32/M
296 Danielle Wilson Lock Haven PA 417 46 F 31 40-49 5:22:50.90 18:46/M
297 Dylan Jennings Rochester NY 177 35 M 72 30-39 5:23:08.77 18:47/M
298 Maria Aretz Vineland NJ 6 45 F 32 40-49 5:24:10.12 18:51/M
299 Jeffrey Davis Weat Chester PA 87 53 M 30 50-59 5:24:10.66 18:51/M
300 Carolyn Gardner State College PA 129 39 F 36 30-39 5:24:20.16 18:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Debra Rieutort Lake Ariel PA 304 56 F 8 50-59 5:24:59.99 18:54/M
302 Rich Kaltreider Abbottstown PA 180 57 M 31 50-59 5:26:05.90 18:58/M
303 Janet Foster Lancaster PA 119 59 F 9 50-59 5:26:16.34 18:58/M
304 Sandy Confer Howard PA 73 49 F 33 40-49 5:27:12.41 19:01/M
305 Sarah Pendergrass Boalsburg PA 268 40 F 34 40-49 5:27:50.41 19:04/M
306 Elena Rose Oakford PA 314 42 F 35 40-49 5:28:23.66 19:06/M
307 Laura Taylor Troy PA 383 32 F 37 30-39 5:29:36.65 19:10/M
308 Caroline Babik 433 38 F 38 30-39 5:30:32.16 19:13/M
309 Karl Barrus Jessup MD 17 46 M 71 40-49 5:30:58.75 19:15/M
310 Ryan Vercolen Fairport NY 393 33 M 73 30-39 5:31:13.67 19:15/M
311 Micah Willy Port Matilda PA 416 36 M 74 30-39 5:31:14.16 19:15/M
312 Jim McClain Williamsport PA 224 59 M 32 50-59 5:31:48.64 19:17/M
313 Michael McClain Pittsburgh PA 226 28 M 21 20-29 5:31:49.42 19:18/M
314 Matthew McClain Hummelstown PA 225 34 M 75 30-39 5:31:49.87 19:18/M
315 Joshua Renoe State College PA 300 32 M 76 30-39 5:34:33.78 19:27/M
316 Roxanna Strine York PA 370 60 F 1 60-99 5:35:05.67 19:29/M
317 Kassandra Spitler Montousville PA 359 26 F 15 20-29 5:36:05.64 19:32/M
318 Megan Kraus Delran NJ 197 24 F 16 20-29 5:38:16.15 19:40/M
319 Todd Edwards Finleyville PA 102 44 M 72 40-49 5:38:26.35 19:41/M
320 Julie Burlison Galeton PA 53 51 F 10 50-59 5:40:20.68 19:47/M
321 David Evers Jr. Lock Haven PA 106 54 M 33 50-59 5:40:38.92 19:48/M
322 Jenn Braun Lock Haven PA 41 34 F 39 30-39 5:40:56.66 19:49/M
323 Lois Summers Stevens PA 375 64 F 2 60-99 5:42:30.42 19:55/M
324 Benjamin Probert Renovo PA 281 14 M 7 1-19 5:42:45.67 19:56/M
325 Matthew Kerstetter Halthorpe MD 185 47 M 73 40-49 5:46:43.17 20:09/M
326 Michael Strzelecki Catonsville MD 373 51 M 34 50-59 5:46:43.57 20:09/M
327 Kelly Bradley Lock Haven PA 39 30 F 40 30-39 5:46:50.42 20:10/M
328 Erin Kennedy Lock Haven PA 183 38 F 41 30-39 5:46:58.23 20:10/M
329 Allan Gilbert Athens PA 135 53 M 35 50-59 5:47:21.93 20:12/M
330 Meagan Tuttle State College PA 387 27 F 17 20-29 5:48:26.67 20:15/M
331 Kathleen Paley Philadelphia PA 264 25 F 18 20-29 5:48:33.10 20:16/M
332 Katie Jo Sunday West Chester PA 377 25 F 19 20-29 5:48:33.99 20:16/M
333 Roxanne Gottshall Lock Haven PA 140 34 F 42 30-39 5:48:55.84 20:17/M
334 Carrie Vanwhy Coudersport PA 390 39 F 43 30-39 5:49:15.12 20:18/M
335 Bruce Lavner Rochester NY 205 61 M 11 60-99 5:51:29.34 20:26/M
336 Debbie Putnam Morin Muncy PA 284 58 F 11 50-59 5:52:19.10 20:29/M
337 Kevin Shimp Stevens PA 336 52 M 36 50-59 5:52:42.28 20:30/M
338 Christie Records Williamsport PA 292 41 F 36 40-49 5:55:13.40 20:39/M
339 Jane Kone Howard PA 195 61 F 3 60-99 5:56:14.18 20:43/M
340 Christina Glotfelty Frederick MD 137 29 F 20 20-29 5:56:26.18 20:43/M
341 David Slusser Millerton PA 342 39 M 77 30-39 6:01:46.68 21:02/M
342 Kimberly Slusser Millerton PA 343 38 F 44 30-39 6:01:47.14 21:02/M
343 Jane Graham Danville PA 142 37 F 45 30-39 6:04:16.18 21:11/M
344 Misty Reed Coudersport PA 294 48 F 37 40-49 6:04:46.65 21:12/M
345 Adell Williams Canton PA 413 36 F 46 30-39 6:05:08.80 21:14/M
346 Robert Whittington Leonardtown MD 409 41 M 74 40-49 6:05:08.93 21:14/M
347 Ron Bickhart Mcveytown PA 32 42 M 75 40-49 6:06:10.92 21:17/M
348 Mark Betts Danville PA 31 45 M 76 40-49 6:07:51.29 21:23/M
349 Kara Fultz Danville PA 125 27 F 21 20-29 6:09:48.74 21:30/M
350 Carly Dreibelbis State College PA 93 27 F 22 20-29 6:09:48.82 21:30/M
351 Susan Smith West Chester PA 346 46 F 38 40-49 6:11:04.66 21:34/M
352 Robert Smith West Chester PA 345 50 M 37 50-59 6:11:04.87 21:34/M
353 Erin Bennett Montoursville PA 27 39 F 47 30-39 6:16:03.19 21:52/M
354 Brenda Spitler Montousville PA 358 53 F 12 50-59 6:16:03.89 21:52/M
355 Dennis Wolfe Williamsport PA 419 63 M 12 60-99 6:22:38.63 22:15/M
356 Stephanie Probert Renovo PA 282 35 F 48 30-39 6:26:07.46 22:27/M
357 Katie Cobb Mechanicsburg PA 70 25 F 23 20-29 6:26:21.11 22:28/M
358 Tim Doerzbacher Pittsburgh PA 92 32 M 78 30-39 6:26:23.24 22:28/M
359 James Clapper Hallstead PA 62 54 M 38 50-59 6:27:40.37 22:32/M
360 Patrick Collins Harrisburg PA 72 50 M 39 50-59 6:36:08.96 23:02/M
361 Olivia Hanner Hershey PA 151 23 F 24 20-29 6:38:37.69 23:11/M
362 Whitney Walter Mechanicsburg PA 397 25 F 25 20-29 6:38:37.90 23:11/M
363 Ashley Egan New Cumberland PA 103 25 F 26 20-29 6:39:13.45 23:13/M
364 Denise Weaver Pleasant Gap PA 403 50 F 13 50-59 6:40:33.89 23:17/M
365 Mary Conner-Righter State College PA 74 56 F 14 50-59 6:40:46.97 23:18/M
366 Michael Walters State College PA 398 32 M 79 30-39 6:41:21.87 23:20/M
367 Kenny Ward State College PA 399 37 M 80 30-39 6:41:23.95 23:20/M
368 Phil Hesser Crocheron MD 163 63 M 13 60-99 6:43:28.71 23:27/M
369 Lesia Petrizio Sellersville PA 273 50 F 15 50-59 6:45:31.45 23:35/M
370 Sebrina Saylor Towanda PA 319 29 F 27 20-29 6:59:59.64 24:25/M
371 Leigh Moore State College PA 243 51 F 16 50-59 7:00:14.46 24:26/M
372 Ruth Priester Williamsport PA 280 46 F 39 40-49 7:06:27.94 24:48/M
373 Rick Edler Williamsport PA 101 58 M 40 50-59 7:21:59.11 25:42/M
374 Heidi Edler Williamsport PA 100 48 F 40 40-49 7:22:01.50 25:42/M
375 Jeffrey Ebeck Bellefonte PA 99 36 M 81 30-39 7:23:15.23 25:46/M
376 Chrissie Ebeck Bellefonte PA 98 36 F 49 30-39 7:23:15.52 25:46/M
377 Heidi Sunday Reinholds PA 376 56 F 17 50-59 7:43:05.99 26:55/M
378 Donald Sunday II Reinholds PA 378 57 M 41 50-59 7:43:05.99 26:55/M
379 Heather Sherry Coudersport PA 334 36 F 50 30-39 7:43:13.57 26:56/M
380 Rachel Francis Olyphant PA 122 32 F 51 30-39 8:23:07.93 29:15/M
381 Susie Landes Denver PA 202 57 F 18 50-59 8:34:03.51 29:53/M
382 Kyleen Stoebenau Sinking Spring PA 366 54 F 19 50-59 8:34:03.76 29:53/M
383 Denise Shimp Stevens PA 335 51 F 20 50-59 8:34:05.12 29:53/M
384 Amanda Perez State College PA 270 28 F 28 20-29 8:46:43.95 30:37/M
385 Jennifer Ravegum Denver PA 290 42 F 41 40-49 9:33:59.37 33:22/M
386 Barry Ravegum Denver PA 289 44 M 77 40-49 9:33:59.53 33:22/M