YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

Eastern States 100

Overall Finish List

August 13, 2016



Eastern States 100

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 DEVON OLSON STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO 157 28 M 1 Top Fin 20:30:36.39 11:58/M
2 PATRICK CARON NEEDHAM MA 29 19 M 1 1-19 21:53:11.50 12:46/M
3 JONATHAN LANTZ NEW HOLLAND PA 123 31 M 1 30-39 23:46:39.49 13:52/M
4 DAVID LANTZ LEOLA PA 124 27 M 1 20-29 24:05:00.37 14:03/M
5 ADAM RUSSELL ROME PA 183 37 M 2 30-39 26:22:01.65 15:22/M
6 DAVID STANGO ASTON PA 210 39 M 3 30-39 27:11:47.27 15:51/M
7 DEREK SCHULTZ POTTSTOWN PA 194 38 M 4 30-39 27:31:26.62 16:03/M
8 DANNY MOWERS CHAMBERSBURG PA 152 38 M 5 30-39 27:34:53.64 16:05/M
9 TSUTOMU BESSHO GLEN RIDGE NJ 12 38 M 6 30-39 27:53:06.10 16:16/M
10 CHRISTOPHER FEY KEENE VALLEY NY 63 38 M 7 30-39 28:22:43.78 16:33/M
11 MICHELLE LEDUC RUSSELL ON 126 40 F 1 Top Fin 29:26:34.98 17:10/M
12 NATHANIEL COUTURE FREDERICTON NB 41 36 M 8 30-39 29:41:29.42 17:19/M
13 MARK FREY PITTSBURGH PA 68 36 M 9 30-39 29:41:29.62 17:19/M
14 SHERYL WHEELER RHINEBECK NY 225 53 F 1 50-59 29:41:35.70 17:19/M
15 STEVE HAWKINS FISHKILL NY 89 39 M 10 30-39 30:13:11.96 17:37/M
16 CARLOS DARBY PENN HILLS PA 48 27 M 2 20-29 30:42:47.30 17:55/M
17 JEFFREY ADAMS BUFFALO NY 3 38 M 11 30-39 30:46:05.10 17:56/M
18 ANATOLY ROSS SOUTH LANCASTER ON 181 52 M 1 50-59 30:48:04.44 17:58/M
19 MICHAEL KISIEL VIRGINIA BEACH VA 113 39 M 12 30-39 30:49:50.77 17:59/M
20 DAVID WALKER DANVILLE PA 221 35 M 13 30-39 31:05:21.10 18:08/M
21 BERNHARD ROHRBACHER BUFFALO NY 180 29 M 3 20-29 31:17:15.95 18:15/M
22 CHRIS REED ALLENTOWN PA 171 43 M 1 40-49 31:34:22.47 18:25/M
23 STEPHEN TUCKER CHESTER PA 218 33 M 14 30-39 31:38:32.96 18:27/M
24 FREDERIC GIGUERE STE-CATHERINE QC 74 46 M 2 40-49 31:38:42.79 18:27/M
25 JOE CROSS CUMBERLAND MD 44 49 M 3 40-49 31:41:57.37 18:29/M
26 STEVEN PACK BROOKLYN NY 160 35 M 15 30-39 31:56:20.23 18:37/M
27 JESS GOCKLEY STEVENS PA 76 35 F 1 30-39 32:05:43.47 18:43/M
28 ERIN KELMAN GERMANTOWN MD 111 39 M 16 30-39 32:10:59.58 18:46/M
29 MARVIN RUSSELL LOCKE NY 184 43 M 4 40-49 32:11:14.42 18:46/M
30 EDDIE CARRIGG EASTLAKE OH 30 51 M 2 50-59 33:21:50.76 19:27/M
31 CHARLES ARDAN PHOENIX AZ 7 30 M 17 30-39 33:41:35.64 19:39/M
32 JUAN CARDONA RICHMOND HILL NY 28 46 M 5 40-49 33:46:46.97 19:42/M
33 DANE LEBLANC LITTLETON MA 125 58 M 3 50-59 33:46:47.37 19:42/M
34 SUZIE SPANGLER ANNAPOLIS MD 209 45 F 1 40-49 33:57:15.73 19:48/M
35 CURT BRASS NEWTON IA 19 43 M 6 40-49 34:07:05.72 19:54/M
36 ANGUS LANE ANNAPOLIS MD 121 40 M 7 40-49 34:07:47.07 19:54/M
37 GREGORY TRAPP REYNOLDSBURG OH 216 53 M 4 50-59 34:14:35.20 19:58/M
38 DAVID CORFMAN CINCINNATI OH 38 53 M 5 50-59 34:14:35.58 19:58/M
39 ALAN JOHNSON OCEAN VIEW NJ 104 52 M 6 50-59 34:16:31.29 19:59/M
40 MARKO RAJKOVIC WASHINGTON DC 169 39 M 18 30-39 34:22:04.31 20:02/M
41 JASON MARUCCIO PITTSBURGH PA 141 39 M 19 30-39 34:22:37.60 20:03/M
42 RYAN ESPULGAR PHILIPPINES PHL 61 34 M 20 30-39 34:25:57.96 20:05/M
43 THOMAS MCNERNEY WILLIAMSPORT PA 145 41 M 8 40-49 34:29:09.81 20:07/M
44 CHRISTOPHER AGBAY JEFFERSON MA 4 39 M 21 30-39 34:39:50.64 20:13/M
45 PHILIP PERKINS WEST CHESTER PA 167 44 M 9 40-49 34:44:55.61 20:16/M
46 CASSANDRA LIZZA LANCASTER PA 133 35 F 2 30-39 34:45:47.60 20:16/M
47 JODI HAFEN LAS VEGAS NV 87 39 F 3 30-39 34:48:34.85 20:18/M
48 PAUL LEFELHOCZ WILLOUGHBY HILLS OH 128 47 M 10 40-49 34:49:11.66 20:18/M
49 SUSAN DONNELLY OAK RIDGE TN 51 53 F 2 50-59 34:50:45.61 20:19/M
50 MICHAEL SCHAFFER MENTOR OH 188 54 M 7 50-59 34:50:56.19 20:19/M
51 PIERRE BOUTIN VAL-DAVID QC 17 55 M 8 50-59 34:53:01.94 20:20/M
52 JACK BLANCHARD CATONSVILLE MD 13 45 M 11 40-49 34:53:31.88 20:21/M
53 MARTIN DAIGNAULT LAVAL QC 46 25 M 4 20-29 34:54:37.88 20:21/M
54 LAEL MCKAY CHARLESTON SC 144 31 F 4 30-39 35:00:15.55 20:25/M
55 SOPHORN CHOUP PHILADELPHIA PA 33 37 F 5 30-39 35:01:24.03 20:25/M
56 PHILLIP PAWLUKOVICH FOREST HILL MD 162 37 M 22 30-39 35:04:31.55 20:27/M
57 CHASE FRANZEN CHARLOTTE NC 67 32 M 23 30-39 35:18:30.28 20:35/M
58 KRZYSZTOF JAMROZ MENTOR OH 102 39 M 24 30-39 35:23:05.10 20:38/M
59 PEDRO SOTO PHILADELPHIA PA 208 38 M 25 30-39 35:31:08.63 20:43/M
60 NELSON HERNANDEZ GREENSBORO NC 93 60 M 1 60-99 35:37:05.06 20:46/M
61 MICHAEL SCOGINGS LIMA PER 196 52 M 9 50-59 35:38:20.32 20:47/M
62 GARY BOWMAN CONESTOGA PA 18 50 M 10 50-59 35:38:38.16 20:47/M
63 LARRY CREVELING ABERDEEN NC 43 64 M 2 60-99 35:40:34.14 20:48/M
64 LAURA HILLIER CHELSEA QC 96 48 F 2 40-49 35:43:14.14 20:50/M
65 STACY KOTSKO COLFAX WV 116 35 F 6 30-39 35:48:09.81 20:53/M
66 JOE LIMONE HARTSDALE NY 132 34 M 26 30-39 35:48:28.89 20:53/M