YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

The Frozen Snot

Overall Finish List

January 28, 2017



Frozen Snot 8.3

Frozen Snot 13.5

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 MATT LIPSEY 111 26 M 1 20-29 2:43:34.57 12:07/M
2 ADAM RUSSELL 159 38 M 1 30-39 2:51:27.60 12:42/M
3 MATTHEW GILDERSLEEVE 77 45 M 1 40-49 3:05:17.86 13:43/M
4 MERRILL SHOWERS 166 55 M 1 50-59 3:10:50.97 14:08/M
5 DAVID ENDRESS 62 42 M 2 40-49 3:16:48.51 14:35/M
6 CHARITY KADWILL 94 30 F 1 30-39 3:20:46.17 14:52/M
7 MITCHELL BALL 7 36 M 2 30-39 3:28:11.97 15:25/M
8 NORB BAIER 4 29 M 2 20-29 3:32:53.56 15:46/M
9 LAUREL MOYER 127 20 M 3 20-29 3:33:12.98 15:48/M
10 JOSHUA GAVITT 76 42 M 3 40-49 3:36:45.19 16:03/M
11 DOREEN FANTON 66 41 F 1 40-49 3:42:54.88 16:31/M
12 TERESA BARNES 10 45 F 2 40-49 3:49:36.54 17:00/M
13 NICHOLAS NOLL 131 17 M 1 1-19 3:49:37.39 17:01/M
14 JOHN PUTMAN 146 60 M 1 60-99 3:50:09.54 17:03/M
15 GREG LANGE 106 56 M 2 50-59 3:50:37.78 17:05/M
16 THOMAS QUINN 148 39 M 3 30-39 3:53:17.25 17:17/M
17 NATHAN SNAVELY 173 39 M 4 30-39 3:53:41.96 17:19/M
18 GEOFF OLDHAM 138 40 M 4 40-49 3:53:53.55 17:19/M
19 CHRIS BAUMER 13 37 M 5 30-39 3:54:27.90 17:22/M
20 PAMELA SMITH 172 49 F 3 40-49 3:55:24.21 17:26/M
21 RYAN KNECHT 95 44 M 5 40-49 3:56:37.81 17:32/M
22 LEN RUTECKI 160 48 M 6 40-49 3:56:56.15 17:33/M
23 BRETT SHELTON 164 44 M 7 40-49 3:57:54.67 17:37/M
24 LAURIE HALL 85 47 F 4 40-49 3:58:05.42 17:38/M
25 BILL MANLEY 115 55 M 3 50-59 3:58:09.56 17:38/M
26 VALERIO MASSARA 116 43 M 8 40-49 3:58:19.89 17:39/M
27 SCOTT LEWIS 108 42 M 9 40-49 3:59:26.83 17:44/M
28 JAMES CRAMER 42 54 M 4 50-59 4:05:43.32 18:12/M
29 CRAIG FLEMING 70 44 M 10 40-49 4:05:44.59 18:12/M
30 GRANT COLE 36 28 M 4 20-29 4:06:24.97 18:15/M
31 STEVE THOMPSON 184 45 M 11 40-49 4:06:27.35 18:15/M
32 MARK MILLER 120 47 M 12 40-49 4:07:36.19 18:20/M
33 ERMAN TASCI 181 40 M 13 40-49 4:08:34.65 18:25/M
34 BETH SCHNEIDER 162 41 F 5 40-49 4:08:44.35 18:25/M
35 HAYLYNN GAUNT 74 19 F 1 1-19 4:09:24.80 18:28/M
36 JAY GAUNT 75 61 M 2 60-99 4:09:25.35 18:29/M
37 JULIE PENTICO 142 48 F 6 40-49 4:09:32.92 18:29/M
38 MARK EILER 60 59 M 5 50-59 4:09:49.85 18:30/M
39 STEVE CHAFFEE 33 52 M 6 50-59 4:10:30.85 18:33/M
40 ADAM KOLB 97 35 M 6 30-39 4:14:36.14 18:52/M
41 GEORGE HOLLERBACH 92 61 M 3 60-99 4:19:40.89 19:14/M
42 JEFFREY LOVELL 112 52 M 7 50-59 4:19:56.57 19:15/M
43 LAWRENCE ULAKY 188 45 M 14 40-49 4:20:01.96 19:16/M
44 JAMES BRENNAN 24 47 M 15 40-49 4:20:13.33 19:17/M
Top  

Frozen Snot 8.3

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 AUSTIN LEWIS 226 15 M 1 Top Fin 2:26:41.86 17:40/M
2 TRAVIS SIMPSON 168 36 M 2 Top Fin 2:27:25.47 17:46/M
3 LEE ARBOGAST 206 36 M 3 Top Fin 2:53:49.35 20:57/M
4 EMILY GROVE 216 25 F 1 Top Fin 3:16:24.52 23:40/M
5 JILL SNAVELY 233 39 F 2 Top Fin 3:17:46.44 23:50/M
6 REBECCA WHITESELL 241 55 F 1 Top Fin 3:24:08.57 24:36/M
7 NEVIN PIGHETTI 143 46 M 1 Top Fin 3:29:09.22 25:12/M
8 NIKI CARTER 209 36 F 3 Top Fin 3:42:50.34 26:51/M
9 MIKE GALLUZZI 212 52 M 1 Top Fin 3:45:26.77 27:10/M
10 JACKIE ST. LOUIS 235 29 F 1 20-29 3:46:11.67 27:15/M
11 JENNIFER HEPINGER 217 41 F 1 Top Fin 3:46:41.72 27:19/M
12 JEFFREY WEIDOW 240 32 M 1 30-39 3:48:35.48 27:32/M
13 JOHN AUBERZINSKY 207 47 M 1 40-49 3:51:53.48 27:56/M
14 MELISSA WALTER 194 48 F 1 40-49 3:59:25.40 28:51/M
15 WADE BOWES 22 55 M 1 50-59 3:59:27.49 28:51/M
16 KRISTINA KLINGLER 224 47 F 2 40-49 4:12:46.43 30:27/M
17 RICH KELLEY 223 49 M 2 40-49 4:12:46.44 30:27/M
18 TODD KARSTETTER 222 53 M 2 50-59 4:14:25.87 30:39/M
19 STEPHANIE BEDISON 208 61 F 1 Top Fin 4:18:16.88 31:07/M
20 GREG SIWIK 232 62 M 1 Top Fin 4:20:39.89 31:24/M