YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

Harrisburg Marathon & Relay

Overall Results

November 13, 2016



  ------------ 17.8 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1 GREG JOHNSON DILLSBURG PA 500 25 M 1 Overall 1 2 1:44:36.42 5:53/M 1 2:36:20.87 6:09/M 2:36:18.66 2:36:20.87 5:58/M
2 JACK KAMEN HOWELL NJ 509 33 M 2 Overall 1 1 1:44:17.45 5:52/M 4 2:38:05.54 6:24/M 2:38:04.12 2:38:05.54 6:02/M
3 THOMAS LIPSIE INDIANA PA 585 49 M 3 Overall 1 3 1:47:47.74 6:03/M 2 2:40:43.45 6:18/M 2:40:41.33 2:40:43.45 6:08/M
4 JAMES HOMMES PITTSBURGH PA 469 45 M 1 Masters 1 4 1:48:40.79 6:06/M 5 2:43:29.56 6:31/M 2:43:28.39 2:43:29.56 6:14/M
5 RONALD JOSEPH 1562 33 M 1 30-34 1 6 1:51:05.35 6:14/M 3 2:44:41.69 6:23/M 2:44:41.69 2:44:43.31 6:17/M
6 BRIAN PETRACO HARRISBURG PA 706 28 M 1 25-29 1 5 1:48:42.92 6:06/M 9 2:47:34.53 7:00/M 2:47:34.53 2:47:35.82 6:24/M
7 JEREMY PEVAHOUSE FAIRMONT WV 707 31 M 2 30-34 1 8 1:55:27.32 6:29/M 6 2:52:02.76 6:44/M 2:52:02.76 2:52:04.61 6:34/M
8 RYAN PAUL MECHANICSBURG PA 700 42 M 2 Masters 1 7 1:54:09.76 6:25/M 12 2:53:55.34 7:07/M 2:53:55.34 2:53:55.34 6:38/M
9 SAM BAUM WELLSVILLE PA 37 34 M 3 30-34 1 11 1:57:26.12 6:36/M 7 2:54:16.08 6:46/M 2:54:16.08 2:54:18.48 6:39/M
10 JAMES WEAVER DENVER PA 919 24 M 1 20-24 1 14 1:59:27.90 6:43/M 8 2:57:22.84 6:54/M 2:57:22.84 2:57:27.10 6:46/M
11 ERIC FERREE SEVEN VALLEYS PA 368 38 M 1 35-39 1 9 1:55:29.60 6:29/M 22 2:58:10.68 7:28/M 2:58:10.68 2:58:11.85 6:48/M
12 MATTHEW KONDILAS ROSEDALE MD 531 30 M 4 30-34 1 13 1:58:58.48 6:41/M 15 2:59:06.69 7:10/M 2:59:06.69 2:59:09.10 6:50/M
13 TEDDY MILLOT NEW MILFORD NJ 643 39 M 2 35-39 1 12 1:58:30.07 6:39/M 18 2:59:08.23 7:13/M 2:59:08.23 2:59:10.85 6:50/M
14 WESTLEY FORSYTHE BALTIMORE MD 376 39 M 3 35-39 1 19 2:00:30.34 6:46/M 10 2:59:46.55 7:03/M 2:59:46.55 2:59:52.70 6:52/M
15 CHRISTOPHER M. ZELONIS SAINT CLAIR PA 964 40 M 3 Masters 1 18 2:00:14.96 6:45/M 14 3:00:16.24 7:08/M 3:00:13.79 3:00:16.24 6:53/M
16 JIM CADDEN S. ABINGTON TWP PA 252 53 M 1 50-54 1 24 2:00:51.95 6:47/M 19 3:02:01.57 7:17/M 3:02:01.57 3:02:08.36 6:57/M
17 CHIRAAG BAINS WASHINGTON DC 22 35 M 4 35-39 1 26 2:01:59.28 6:51/M 17 3:02:23.31 7:11/M 3:02:23.31 3:02:25.69 6:58/M
18 THOMAS GOGGIN ASTORIA NY 404 29 M 2 25-29 1 27 2:02:11.71 6:52/M 20 3:03:29.87 7:18/M 3:03:29.87 3:03:34.00 7:00/M
19 CHRISTA LAWSON QUAKERTOWN PA 559 30 F 1 Overall 1 23 2:00:42.60 6:47/M 32 3:04:51.12 7:38/M 3:04:47.49 3:04:51.12 7:03/M
20 DARREN GROFT NEW OXFORD PA 422 32 M 5 30-34 1 25 2:01:56.00 6:51/M 33 3:06:06.63 7:38/M 3:06:06.63 3:06:08.87 7:06/M
21 BILL DANN CHAMBERSBURG PA 299 48 M 1 45-49 1 36 2:06:30.58 7:06/M 13 3:06:17.95 7:07/M 3:06:17.95 3:06:20.12 7:07/M
22 VICTOR WILLS HARRISBURG PA 940 34 M 6 30-34 1 15 1:59:54.00 6:44/M 55 3:06:49.55 7:58/M 3:06:49.55 3:06:52.84 7:08/M
23 NICHOLAS HIPPENSTEEL BROOKLYN NY 461 29 M 3 25-29 1 20 2:00:38.58 6:47/M 47 3:06:57.90 7:54/M 3:06:57.90 3:07:02.81 7:08/M
24 TIMOTHY EBERSOLE MIDDLETOWN PA 340 35 M 5 35-39 1 21 2:00:39.50 6:47/M 50 3:07:21.42 7:56/M 3:07:21.42 3:07:26.11 7:09/M
25 KEITH EVANS HARRISBURG PA 361 38 M 6 35-39 1 17 2:00:14.17 6:45/M 60 3:07:39.35 8:02/M 3:07:39.35 3:07:41.77 7:10/M
 
  ------------ 17.8 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
26 DEUKWOO KWON MIAMI FL 545 47 M 2 45-49 1 33 2:04:42.66 7:00/M 24 3:08:20.26 7:34/M 3:08:20.26 3:08:22.10 7:11/M
27 CHERYL COLLINS-GATONS GREENSBURG PA 276 50 F 2 Overall 1 29 2:02:26.84 6:53/M 56 3:09:28.23 7:58/M 3:09:23.27 3:09:28.23 7:14/M
28 MICHAEL BATYKO DALTON PA 34 30 M 7 30-34 1 16 2:00:06.69 6:45/M 96 3:10:09.40 8:20/M 3:10:09.40 3:10:13.20 7:15/M
29 BRIAN WILANTOWICZ HARTSDALE NY 935 44 M 1 40-44 1 37 2:06:30.96 7:06/M 29 3:10:20.68 7:36/M 3:10:20.68 3:10:22.31 7:16/M
30 NOAH BOWSER WEST POINT NY 70 19 M 1 1-19 1 35 2:06:02.91 7:05/M 34 3:10:31.44 7:40/M 3:10:31.44 3:10:35.11 7:16/M
31 STEVEN BROWN HONESDALE PA 81 29 M 4 25-29 1 10 1:56:26.59 6:32/M 160 3:10:49.29 8:51/M 3:10:49.29 3:10:51.14 7:17/M
32 BUD HOSTLER 479 44 M 2 40-44 1 22 2:00:41.93 6:47/M 112 3:11:31.48 8:26/M 3:11:31.48 3:11:34.76 7:19/M
33 LYLE STAUFFER EPHRATA PA 848 35 M 7 35-39 1 28 2:02:16.03 6:52/M 86 3:11:53.27 8:17/M 3:11:53.27 3:11:57.23 7:19/M
34 MICHAEL RAVEGUM 1557 44 M 3 40-44 1 34 2:05:54.81 7:04/M 46 3:12:11.24 7:53/M 3:12:11.24 3:12:15.11 7:20/M
35 KAILA PROULX BUFFALO NY 720 21 F 3 Overall 1 84 2:12:38.75 7:27/M 11 3:12:25.86 7:06/M 3:12:16.64 3:12:25.86 7:20/M
36 CHADWICK HOLMES HOUSTON TX 468 38 M 8 35-39 1 42 2:07:27.60 7:10/M 39 3:12:44.59 7:46/M 3:12:44.59 3:12:51.15 7:21/M
37 TORI FULKROAD MILLERSBURG PA 387 21 F 1 20-24 1 83 2:12:37.16 7:27/M 16 3:12:54.93 7:11/M 3:12:54.93 3:13:06.29 7:22/M
38 JOANNE PHILLIPS GETTYSBURG PA 709 30 F 1 30-34 1 57 2:10:29.52 7:20/M 21 3:12:57.52 7:26/M 3:12:57.52 3:13:01.40 7:22/M
39 DAVID LOGERSTEDT AMBLER PA 586 47 M 3 45-49 1 38 2:06:34.70 7:07/M 49 3:13:16.17 7:56/M 3:13:16.17 3:13:17.81 7:23/M
40 KEVIN SAGEN CAMP HILL PA 766 40 M 4 40-44 1 31 2:03:46.82 6:57/M 89 3:13:28.80 8:18/M 3:13:28.80 3:13:31.43 7:23/M
41 RON HETRICK HERSHEY PA 453 38 M 9 35-39 1 56 2:10:29.48 7:20/M 30 3:14:24.48 7:37/M 3:14:24.48 3:14:28.40 7:25/M
42 AMANDA YAGEL SUNBURY PA 955 31 F 2 30-34 1 47 2:09:12.10 7:16/M 40 3:14:29.40 7:46/M 3:14:29.40 3:14:34.90 7:25/M
43 MICHAEL PRIGODICH PALMYRA PA 718 35 M 10 35-39 1 32 2:04:32.85 7:00/M 94 3:14:30.83 8:20/M 3:14:30.83 3:14:33.48 7:25/M
44 JAMIE STROFFOLINO 863 31 M 8 30-34 1 55 2:10:28.87 7:20/M 31 3:14:31.42 7:37/M 3:14:31.42 3:14:35.32 7:25/M
45 CHRIS VANSANT FAIRFIELD PA 898 44 M 5 40-44 1 51 2:10:12.05 7:19/M 36 3:14:57.91 7:43/M 3:14:57.91 3:15:07.70 7:26/M
46 JUSTIN GAGLIARDI PECKVILLE PA 391 36 M 11 35-39 1 44 2:08:31.79 7:13/M 51 3:15:14.80 7:57/M 3:15:14.80 3:15:18.15 7:27/M
47 DAVID MEIER ELVERSON PA 625 50 M 2 50-54 1 75 2:12:01.67 7:25/M 25 3:15:46.85 7:35/M 3:15:46.85 3:15:52.49 7:28/M
48 DOUG LEAMAN LANCASTER PA 563 46 M 4 45-49 1 40 2:07:02.05 7:08/M 80 3:15:59.74 8:13/M 3:15:59.74 3:16:02.40 7:29/M
49 JASON GROVE BALTIMORE MD 423 44 M 6 40-44 1 58 2:10:33.49 7:20/M 42 3:16:05.37 7:48/M 3:16:05.37 3:16:14.14 7:29/M
50 KATIE THOMPSON CHAMBERSBURG PA 880 35 F 1 35-39 1 77 2:12:02.47 7:25/M 35 3:16:45.40 7:42/M 3:16:45.40 3:16:53.91 7:31/M
 
  ------------ 17.8 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
51 JASON ULLMAN HARRISBURG PA 892 31 M 9 30-34 1 50 2:09:44.62 7:17/M 58 3:16:59.57 8:00/M 3:16:59.57 3:17:06.71 7:31/M
52 JONATHAN SMITH BERRYVILLE VA 826 39 M 12 35-39 1 49 2:09:35.61 7:17/M 69 3:17:33.48 8:05/M 3:17:33.48 3:17:35.13 7:32/M
53 KENNY ASKINS MECHANICSBURG PA 19 52 M 3 50-54 1 59 2:10:34.14 7:20/M 57 3:17:38.48 7:59/M 3:17:38.48 3:17:42.61 7:33/M
54 MARY DELL HUMMELSTOWN PA 311 28 F 1 25-29 1 96 2:14:31.99 7:33/M 28 3:18:19.14 7:36/M 3:18:19.14 3:18:25.30 7:34/M
55 EMILY DUBS 1564 27 F 2 25-29 1 97 2:14:32.22 7:33/M 27 3:18:19.17 7:35/M 3:18:19.17 3:18:25.10 7:34/M
56 KATIE BARRETT MOUNT JOY PA 29 24 F 2 20-24 1 98 2:14:32.60 7:33/M 26 3:18:19.43 7:35/M 3:18:19.43 3:18:25.10 7:34/M
57 BRADLEY SCHMITT VALENCIA PA 786 38 M 13 35-39 1 53 2:10:23.40 7:19/M 71 3:18:25.47 8:06/M 3:18:25.47 3:18:31.59 7:34/M
58 BECKY WITTRIG PORT MATILDA PA 950 48 F 1 Masters 1 60 2:10:29.92 7:20/M 76 3:18:49.66 8:07/M 3:18:42.12 3:18:49.66 7:35/M
59 JARROD ZELINSKE HARRISBURG PA 963 36 M 14 35-39 1 46 2:08:34.86 7:13/M 101 3:18:53.90 8:22/M 3:18:53.90 3:19:04.30 7:35/M
60 DENNIS SCHLEGEL 1536 41 M 7 40-44 1 48 2:09:26.14 7:16/M 85 3:18:56.74 8:16/M 3:18:56.74 3:19:02.27 7:36/M
61 GLENN NEWTON 675 45 M 5 45-49 1 54 2:10:24.43 7:20/M 78 3:19:04.10 8:10/M 3:19:04.10 3:19:08.62 7:36/M
62 SCOTT BOWES 1537 46 M 6 45-49 1 94 2:14:21.78 7:33/M 37 3:19:20.61 7:44/M 3:19:20.61 3:19:26.41 7:36/M
63 DON ROTANZ LINE LEXINGTON PA 755 51 M 4 50-54 1 89 2:13:41.65 7:31/M 45 3:19:21.67 7:49/M 3:19:21.67 3:19:29.29 7:37/M
64 CHAD SETTLES CANONSBURG PA 798 44 M 8 40-44 1 79 2:12:05.40 7:25/M 59 3:19:23.33 8:01/M 3:19:23.33 3:19:29.71 7:37/M
65 CHRIS PROCACCINI BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ 719 54 M 5 50-54 1 76 2:12:02.30 7:25/M 64 3:19:43.98 8:03/M 3:19:43.98 3:19:48.91 7:37/M
66 MATTHEW PERKINS WASHINGTON DC 703 38 M 15 35-39 1 109 2:17:01.84 7:42/M 23 3:19:44.03 7:28/M 3:19:44.03 3:19:51.41 7:37/M
67 MARK MOQUIN CAMP HILL PA 653 29 M 5 25-29 1 73 2:11:57.12 7:25/M 74 3:20:01.79 8:06/M 3:20:01.79 3:20:08.16 7:38/M
68 STEVEN SANDO MECHANICSBURG PA 772 31 M 10 30-34 1 74 2:11:59.34 7:25/M 72 3:20:02.24 8:06/M 3:20:02.24 3:20:08.39 7:38/M
69 GRAYSON VINCENT WASHINGTON DC 904 30 F 3 30-34 1 90 2:13:45.12 7:31/M 48 3:20:08.27 7:54/M 3:20:08.27 3:20:13.42 7:38/M
70 RHODA SMOKER BIRDSBORO PA 831 30 F 4 30-34 1 70 2:11:31.25 7:23/M 79 3:20:11.00 8:10/M 3:20:11.00 3:20:17.52 7:38/M
71 MATTHEW BURDETTE CHURCHVILLE MD 92 34 M 11 30-34 1 45 2:08:32.87 7:13/M 121 3:20:24.93 8:33/M 3:20:24.93 3:20:27.73 7:39/M
72 MICHAEL BATES BROOKLYN NY 32 46 M 7 45-49 1 43 2:08:09.22 7:12/M 137 3:20:54.66 8:40/M 3:20:54.66 3:20:56.54 7:40/M
73 FRANK LEITER 1550 44 M 9 40-44 1 68 2:11:19.94 7:23/M 88 3:20:59.74 8:18/M 3:20:59.74 3:21:02.17 7:40/M
74 BROOKE SCHELLHASE FAYETTEVILLE PA 783 35 F 2 35-39 1 78 2:12:04.77 7:25/M 81 3:21:07.01 8:13/M 3:21:07.01 3:21:11.51 7:41/M
75 ASHLEY SOLLENBERGER LANDISVILLE PA 836 34 F 5 30-34 1 30 2:02:37.93 6:53/M 233 3:21:50.65 9:26/M 3:21:50.65 3:21:55.16 7:42/M
 
  ------------ 17.8 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
76 JAMES WILLETT BALTIMORE MD 937 26 M 6 25-29 1 110 2:17:02.29 7:42/M 38 3:22:11.22 7:45/M 3:22:11.22 3:22:18.15 7:43/M
77 VANESSA BUTTERY MORGANTOWN PA 97 38 F 3 35-39 1 107 2:16:53.09 7:41/M 41 3:22:11.57 7:46/M 3:22:11.57 3:22:20.18 7:43/M
78 DAVID LUCASSEN HUMMELSTOWN PA 594 36 M 16 35-39 1 39 2:06:49.60 7:07/M 168 3:22:23.77 9:00/M 3:22:23.77 3:22:28.13 7:43/M
79 PHILIP HODGE LITTLE ELM TX 464 50 M 6 50-54 1 112 2:17:04.87 7:42/M 43 3:22:40.88 7:49/M 3:22:40.88 3:22:49.67 7:44/M
80 CHRIS LOUGHLIN CICERO NY 590 38 M 17 35-39 1 66 2:11:18.09 7:23/M 118 3:22:56.83 8:32/M 3:22:56.83 3:22:58.67 7:45/M
81 MARCI BENDA PARKTON MD 45 46 F 2 Masters 1 86 2:12:50.36 7:28/M 103 3:23:18.79 8:23/M 3:23:14.90 3:23:18.79 7:45/M
82 ANDY COURTNEY CAMP HILL PA 286 53 M 7 50-54 1 106 2:16:47.42 7:41/M 52 3:23:31.09 7:57/M 3:23:31.09 3:23:38.87 7:46/M
83 STEPHEN DECKER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 307 33 M 12 30-34 1 91 2:13:45.41 7:31/M 98 3:23:57.14 8:21/M 3:23:57.14 3:24:03.43 7:47/M
84 BOB MUSCOVITCH JIM THORPE PA 668 41 M 10 40-44 1 81 2:12:26.83 7:26/M 119 3:24:07.17 8:32/M 3:24:07.17 3:24:10.61 7:47/M
85 ERIKA MCKEE STEWARTSTOWN PA 622 38 F 4 35-39 1 72 2:11:54.50 7:25/M 133 3:24:12.00 8:36/M 3:24:12.00 3:24:21.18 7:48/M
86 RICHARD YANOSKI, JR. HARRISBURG PA 956 44 M 11 40-44 1 105 2:16:26.26 7:40/M 66 3:24:18.90 8:05/M 3:24:18.90 3:24:28.29 7:48/M
87 ERIN STEINWEG 1566 20 F 3 20-24 1 113 2:17:06.96 7:42/M 62 3:24:42.88 8:03/M 3:24:42.88 3:24:52.43 7:49/M
88 KYLE FREDRICK PITTSBURGH PA 377 44 M 12 40-44 1 85 2:12:51.09 7:28/M 127 3:24:57.43 8:35/M 3:24:57.43 3:25:07.29 7:49/M
89 DONALD MENGEL HAMBURG PA 628 60 M 1 60-64 1 82 2:12:28.57 7:27/M 141 3:25:22.72 8:41/M 3:25:22.72 3:25:33.59 7:50/M
90 JEFFREY SWISHER MECHANICSBURG PA 869 31 M 13 30-34 1 136 2:17:56.14 7:45/M 61 3:25:30.68 8:03/M 3:25:30.68 3:25:30.68 7:51/M
91 JAMES GEHENIO CAMP HILL PA 396 55 M 1 55-59 1 123 2:17:38.61 7:44/M 68 3:25:34.96 8:05/M 3:25:34.96 3:25:43.14 7:51/M
92 CATHY BUTLER YORK PA 96 45 F 3 Masters 1 132 2:17:35.99 7:44/M 73 3:25:47.61 8:06/M 3:25:39.32 3:25:47.61 7:51/M
93 WILLIAM HUBER 484 31 M 14 30-34 1 124 2:17:39.61 7:44/M 70 3:25:41.65 8:06/M 3:25:41.65 3:25:48.63 7:51/M
94 WILLIAM BRENT DOVER PA 74 33 M 15 30-34 1 88 2:13:39.74 7:31/M 126 3:25:42.64 8:35/M 3:25:42.64 3:25:55.11 7:51/M
95 DOUGLAS PHILLIPPY MECHANICSBURG PA 708 55 M 2 55-59 1 67 2:11:19.10 7:23/M 162 3:26:07.79 8:54/M 3:26:07.79 3:26:12.68 7:52/M
96 JIM MASTRIANNI CALIFON NJ 613 54 M 8 50-54 1 92 2:13:45.59 7:31/M 138 3:26:33.83 8:40/M 3:26:33.83 3:26:39.43 7:53/M
97 MARIANN TULLIUS WEXFORD PA 890 57 F 1 55-59 1 62 2:10:52.61 7:21/M 173 3:26:39.99 9:01/M 3:26:39.99 3:26:45.14 7:53/M
98 JEANNE YOCHHEIM POWELL OH 957 32 F 6 30-34 1 127 2:17:41.22 7:44/M 84 3:27:04.09 8:15/M 3:27:04.09 3:27:12.71 7:54/M
99 THOMAS MENN WEST POINT NY 629 34 M 16 30-34 1 71 2:11:54.14 7:25/M 169 3:27:30.98 9:00/M 3:27:30.98 3:27:42.53 7:55/M
100 MICHAELE RAYBURN YORK PA 725 45 F 1 45-49 1 115 2:17:18.27 7:43/M 99 3:27:31.52 8:22/M 3:27:31.52 3:27:39.69 7:55/M
 
  ------------ 17.8 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
101 BOB PORAMBO ELIZABETHTOWN PA 714 36 M 18 35-39 1 65 2:11:11.67 7:22/M 191 3:28:04.65 9:09/M 3:28:04.65 3:28:10.17 7:56/M
102 RACHEL MOORE HARRISBURG PA 652 30 F 7 30-34 1 118 2:17:22.20 7:43/M 111 3:28:07.54 8:25/M 3:28:07.54 3:28:07.54 7:57/M
103 RACHEL LILLEY HAGERSTOWN MD 582 22 F 4 20-24 1 155 2:20:29.77 7:54/M 65 3:28:11.75 8:03/M 3:28:11.75 3:28:22.69 7:57/M
104 KELLY HADIARIS BARRE VT 428 36 F 5 35-39 1 116 2:17:19.98 7:43/M 113 3:28:12.95 8:26/M 3:28:12.95 3:28:20.32 7:57/M
105 TROY EMINETH KEENE NH 355 45 M 8 45-49 1 130 2:17:41.97 7:44/M 108 3:28:15.14 8:24/M 3:28:15.14 3:28:27.67 7:57/M
106 JAY HIATT BALTIMORE MD 457 33 M 17 30-34 1 52 2:10:19.42 7:19/M 215 3:28:15.26 9:17/M 3:28:15.26 3:28:18.69 7:57/M
107 LAURA TADDEI MALVERN PA 871 47 F 2 45-49 1 154 2:20:08.59 7:52/M 75 3:28:18.05 8:07/M 3:28:18.05 3:28:29.71 7:57/M
108 JO RUPP PITTSBURGH PA 760 43 F 1 40-44 1 168 2:22:51.17 8:02/M 44 3:28:28.28 7:49/M 3:28:28.28 3:28:28.28 7:57/M
109 MYSON MOSEMANN MECHANICSBURG PA 657 39 M 19 35-39 1 95 2:14:27.78 7:33/M 155 3:28:40.80 8:50/M 3:28:40.80 3:28:40.80 7:58/M
110 JOSEPH DELL NEW YORK NY 310 44 M 13 40-44 1 121 2:17:33.63 7:44/M 115 3:28:41.15 8:28/M 3:28:41.15 3:28:51.25 7:58/M
111 STEVEN MURPHY MECHANICSBURG PA 667 53 M 9 50-54 1 114 2:17:14.79 7:43/M 116 3:28:45.39 8:31/M 3:28:45.39 3:28:49.12 7:58/M
112 ROBIN TORPEY CUBA NY 885 58 M 3 55-59 1 142 2:18:26.34 7:47/M 105 3:28:57.30 8:24/M 3:28:57.30 3:29:04.49 7:59/M
113 MARTIN SALVAGGIO PALMYRA PA 770 51 M 10 50-54 1 134 2:17:53.85 7:45/M 114 3:29:00.17 8:28/M 3:29:00.17 3:29:07.93 7:59/M
114 MATT ALDINGER HALIFAX PA 10 33 M 18 30-34 1 61 2:10:39.58 7:20/M 223 3:29:13.97 9:21/M 3:29:13.97 3:29:17.65 7:59/M
115 MARY BETH REESE TYRONE PA 730 36 F 6 35-39 1 133 2:17:51.77 7:45/M 120 3:29:33.86 8:32/M 3:29:33.86 3:29:41.44 8:00/M
116 JONATHAN SHULTZ LANCASTER PA 814 41 M 14 40-44 1 119 2:17:23.04 7:43/M 132 3:29:37.87 8:36/M 3:29:37.87 3:29:47.11 8:00/M
117 SHERI POSKANZER COLUMBUS OH 715 28 F 3 25-29 1 153 2:20:01.22 7:52/M 87 3:29:40.86 8:18/M 3:29:40.86 3:29:48.54 8:00/M
118 BRENNA HAGERTY MIDDLEBOURNE WV 429 29 F 4 25-29 1 100 2:15:35.71 7:37/M 154 3:29:45.86 8:50/M 3:29:45.86 3:29:58.13 8:00/M
119 STEVE CHAFFEE WELLSVILLE NY 263 52 M 11 50-54 1 125 2:17:39.81 7:44/M 130 3:29:47.68 8:35/M 3:29:47.68 3:29:53.41 8:00/M
120 DAVID LOVETT CRANBERRY TOWNSHIP PA 592 44 M 15 40-44 1 69 2:11:27.33 7:23/M 220 3:29:53.75 9:20/M 3:29:53.75 3:29:57.93 8:01/M
121 PATRICK BOWEN CARLISLE PA 68 38 M 20 35-39 1 150 2:19:35.24 7:51/M 102 3:29:55.35 8:22/M 3:29:55.35 3:30:07.92 8:01/M
122 JESSICA LIGHTNER JONESTOWN PA 580 35 F 7 35-39 1 149 2:19:31.91 7:50/M 104 3:30:01.06 8:23/M 3:30:01.06 3:30:12.94 8:01/M
123 DAVID MILLER FREDERICK MD 640 57 M 4 55-59 1 159 2:20:56.31 7:55/M 82 3:30:11.20 8:15/M 3:30:11.20 3:30:22.69 8:01/M
124 BOB KENNEDY ELIZABETHTOWN PA 517 49 M 9 45-49 1 126 2:17:40.41 7:44/M 135 3:30:15.19 8:38/M 3:30:15.19 3:30:21.17 8:01/M
125 JAMES HONCHAR DILLSBURG PA 470 52 M 12 50-54 1 171 2:23:34.12 8:04/M 53 3:30:19.13 7:57/M 3:30:19.13 3:30:31.56 8:02/M
 
  ------------ 17.8 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
126 ROB STANLEY MECHANICSBURG PA 842 43 M 16 40-44 1 99 2:15:20.09 7:36/M 165 3:30:23.24 8:56/M 3:30:23.24 3:30:26.68 8:02/M
127 BRIAN SCHUCK HANOVER PA 789 38 M 21 35-39 1 122 2:17:38.46 7:44/M 139 3:30:28.92 8:40/M 3:30:28.92 3:30:34.60 8:02/M
128 ANDREW BRUCE OXFORD PA 84 22 M 2 20-24 1 172 2:23:41.37 8:04/M 54 3:30:29.42 7:57/M 3:30:29.42 3:30:47.69 8:02/M
129 CHRIS FORNO HARRISBURG PA 375 38 M 22 35-39 1 41 2:07:18.77 7:09/M 303 3:30:45.19 9:56/M 3:30:45.19 3:30:48.63 8:03/M
130 HUNG K NG ORLANDO FL 677 51 M 13 50-54 1 160 2:20:57.61 7:55/M 95 3:30:59.64 8:20/M 3:30:59.64 3:31:06.56 8:03/M
131 AMY FLYNN CHELMSFORD MA 374 42 F 2 40-44 1 146 2:19:09.79 7:49/M 129 3:31:17.16 8:35/M 3:31:17.16 3:31:30.85 8:04/M
132 JONATHAN RINGENBACH 1525 20 M 3 20-24 1 111 2:17:02.93 7:42/M 158 3:31:23.23 8:51/M 3:31:23.23 3:31:36.58 8:04/M
133 MARK DEBOWSKI NEW BOSTON NH 305 38 M 23 35-39 1 163 2:21:58.02 7:59/M 90 3:31:44.42 8:18/M 3:31:44.42 3:31:49.56 8:05/M
134 MICHAEL DEBOWSKI GRAND RAPIDS MI 306 26 M 7 25-29 1 164 2:21:58.15 7:59/M 91 3:31:44.56 8:18/M 3:31:44.56 3:31:49.70 8:05/M
135 SCOTT BALDWIN CARLISLE PA 23 36 M 24 35-39 1 174 2:23:49.31 8:05/M 77 3:32:04.11 8:07/M 3:32:04.11 3:32:15.35 8:06/M
136 LAWRENCE WALTON HARRISBURG PA 913 43 M 17 40-44 1 103 2:16:06.31 7:39/M 175 3:32:07.93 9:03/M 3:32:07.93 3:32:53.12 8:06/M
137 BRANDON MENTZER LITITZ PA 631 36 M 25 35-39 1 137 2:18:06.94 7:46/M 156 3:32:20.90 8:50/M 3:32:20.90 3:32:43.45 8:06/M
138 PHILIP COLLINS NASHUA NH 275 56 M 5 55-59 1 161 2:20:59.68 7:55/M 124 3:33:01.58 8:34/M 3:33:01.58 3:33:10.19 8:08/M
139 SEAN CLOUSER 269 43 M 18 40-44 1 108 2:17:00.69 7:42/M 177 3:33:10.25 9:04/M 3:33:10.25 3:33:21.93 8:08/M
140 THEODORE BIENIOSEK 1567 30 M 19 30-34 1 131 2:17:43.81 7:44/M 166 3:33:16.91 9:00/M 3:33:16.91 3:33:31.45 8:08/M
141 KRISTEN FROST WALWORTH NY 385 33 F 8 30-34 1 158 2:20:55.54 7:55/M 136 3:33:31.28 8:38/M 3:33:31.28 3:33:37.95 8:09/M
142 MATT BOOZ GETTYSBURG PA 64 34 M 20 30-34 1 135 2:17:54.48 7:45/M 174 3:33:42.96 9:01/M 3:33:42.96 3:33:52.95 8:09/M
143 PATRICK RYAN PHOENIXVILLE PA 764 49 M 10 45-49 1 178 2:23:52.76 8:05/M 93 3:33:50.09 8:20/M 3:33:50.09 3:33:58.87 8:10/M
144 RAY MIRAFLOR ROUND HILL VA 647 42 M 19 40-44 1 104 2:16:07.53 7:39/M 210 3:33:57.66 9:16/M 3:33:57.66 3:34:02.45 8:10/M
145 NICHOLAS BATORY BLUFFTON SC 33 26 M 8 25-29 1 63 2:10:55.26 7:21/M 295 3:34:00.19 9:53/M 3:34:00.19 3:34:11.45 8:10/M
146 LEE GONDER MECHANICSBURG PA 408 49 M 11 45-49 1 80 2:12:21.46 7:26/M 274 3:34:06.28 9:44/M 3:34:06.28 3:34:11.45 8:10/M
147 DAVID KRUFT ELIZABETHTOWN PA 540 49 M 12 45-49 1 182 2:23:58.31 8:05/M 100 3:34:13.65 8:22/M 3:34:13.65 3:34:26.14 8:11/M
148 JOHN NOGLE FAYETTEVILLE PA 682 39 M 26 35-39 1 190 2:24:29.75 8:07/M 92 3:34:20.62 8:19/M 3:34:20.62 3:34:32.17 8:11/M
149 JUSTIN ERDMAN YORK PA 358 26 M 9 25-29 1 93 2:14:03.34 7:32/M 245 3:34:21.05 9:33/M 3:34:21.05 3:34:26.20 8:11/M
150 CHASE URBAN LANCASTER PA 894 23 M 4 20-24 1 176 2:23:50.83 8:05/M 109 3:34:24.40 8:24/M 3:34:24.40 3:34:33.82 8:11/M
 
  ------------ 17.8 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
151 GARRETT COLLINS 1565 21 M 5 20-24 1 139 2:18:18.60 7:46/M 178 3:34:28.82 9:04/M 3:34:28.82 3:34:38.69 8:11/M
152 KEITH STRAW 857 61 M 2 60-64 1 180 2:23:53.75 8:05/M 110 3:34:33.76 8:25/M 3:34:33.76 3:34:43.58 8:11/M
153 JOE GUILYARD PA. PA 424 59 M 6 55-59 1 200 2:26:46.77 8:15/M 67 3:34:42.91 8:05/M 3:34:42.91 3:34:55.58 8:12/M
154 MARI HORNYAK POOLESVILLE MD 476 39 F 8 35-39 1     773 3:35:14.37 25:37/M 3:35:14.37 3:35:30.91 8:13/M
155 LEO LUTZ COLUMBIA PA 595 46 M 13 45-49 1 87 2:13:01.48 7:28/M 285 3:35:31.44 9:49/M 3:35:31.44 3:35:36.60 8:14/M
156 SHARI WATSON MECHANICSBURG PA 916 44 F 3 40-44 1 166 2:22:07.46 7:59/M 145 3:35:32.08 8:44/M 3:35:32.08 3:35:37.41 8:14/M
157 JANIE REDNER READING PA 729 36 F 9 35-39 1 165 2:22:05.65 7:59/M 148 3:35:48.43 8:46/M 3:35:48.43 3:36:00.32 8:14/M
158 AMANDA RYAN MECHANICSBURG PA 761 22 F 5 20-24 1 144 2:18:59.78 7:48/M 198 3:36:10.01 9:11/M 3:36:10.01 3:36:27.46 8:15/M
159 MARISA JONES READING PA 503 33 F 9 30-34 1 187 2:24:14.69 8:06/M 125 3:36:17.51 8:35/M 3:36:17.51 3:36:24.45 8:15/M
160 JEFF BARTLETT ALTOONA PA 30 51 M 14 50-54 1 138 2:18:15.11 7:46/M 217 3:36:32.85 9:19/M 3:36:32.85 3:36:41.52 8:16/M
161 STEVE KOONS HUMMELSTOWN PA 533 53 M 15 50-54 1 117 2:17:22.15 7:43/M 239 3:37:08.04 9:30/M 3:37:08.04 3:37:15.82 8:17/M
162 DANIEL LEICHLITER LACEYVILLE PA 570 33 M 21 30-34 1 141 2:18:25.99 7:47/M 226 3:37:15.71 9:23/M 3:37:15.71 3:37:32.43 8:18/M
163 TINA KUNSTBECK ALTOONA PA 544 41 F 4 40-44 1 209 2:27:07.79 8:16/M 97 3:37:16.35 8:21/M 3:37:16.35 3:37:30.71 8:18/M
164 KATIE WILLIAMS DANVILLE PA 938 35 F 10 35-39 1 129 2:17:41.74 7:44/M 238 3:37:26.76 9:30/M 3:37:26.76 3:37:33.44 8:18/M
165 ROBERT TOONKEL ELMIRA NY 884 41 M 20 40-44 1 177 2:23:51.66 8:05/M 147 3:37:26.87 8:46/M 3:37:26.87 3:37:37.72 8:18/M
166 BRANDON LEACH CARLISLE PA 561 30 M 22 30-34 1 157 2:20:47.23 7:55/M 190 3:37:40.08 9:09/M 3:37:40.08 3:37:48.76 8:18/M
167 RONN BOTH ELIZABETH PA 67 51 M 16 50-54 1 64 2:11:08.16 7:22/M 351 3:37:48.41 10:19/M 3:37:48.41 3:37:48.41 8:19/M
168 MARKUS SMITH OWEGO NY 827 51 M 17 50-54 1 247 2:30:40.92 8:28/M 63 3:38:17.78 8:03/M 3:38:17.78 3:38:34.58 8:20/M
169 NEIL POLICELLI BANGOR PA 713 67 M 1 65-69 1 203 2:26:58.69 8:15/M 117 3:38:29.37 8:31/M 3:38:29.37 3:38:40.86 8:20/M
170 ROBERT MIKESELL LEBANON PA 637 45 M 14 45-49 1 145 2:19:09.75 7:49/M 237 3:38:47.15 9:29/M 3:38:47.15 3:38:56.82 8:21/M
171 GEORGE PAPACHRISTOU HUMMELSTOWN PA 695 36 M 27 35-39 1 184 2:24:00.23 8:05/M 163 3:38:49.22 8:54/M 3:38:49.22 3:39:01.64 8:21/M
172 ALAN ROSENTHAL PITTSBURGH PA 753 46 M 15 45-49 1 211 2:27:12.98 8:16/M 122 3:39:08.24 8:34/M 3:39:08.24 3:39:23.20 8:22/M
173 CHRIS BEILER JR GORDONVILLE PA 43 20 M 6 20-24 1 208 2:27:07.78 8:16/M 128 3:39:14.26 8:35/M 3:39:14.26 3:39:29.93 8:22/M
174 KEVIN MCCARTY SPRING GROVE PA 617 37 M 28 35-39 1 193 2:25:30.09 8:10/M 149 3:39:17.21 8:47/M 3:39:17.21 3:39:29.72 8:22/M
175 ELI GORDON WAYNE PA 411 29 M 10 25-29 1 213 2:27:16.04 8:16/M 131 3:39:27.52 8:36/M 3:39:27.52 3:39:43.10 8:23/M
 
  ------------ 17.8 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
176 MATT HAVERSTICK LANCASTER PA 443 29 M 11 25-29 1 148 2:19:29.10 7:50/M 242 3:39:33.73 9:32/M 3:39:33.73 3:39:43.92 8:23/M
177 DAVID WIRTH 947 28 M 12 25-29 1 210 2:27:09.30 8:16/M 134 3:39:35.26 8:37/M 3:39:35.26 3:39:49.40 8:23/M
178 RORY RITRIEVI MECHANICSBURG PA 741 53 M 18 50-54 1 147 2:19:16.22 7:49/M 247 3:39:39.80 9:34/M 3:39:39.80 3:39:46.97 8:23/M
179 STANLEY COHEN SCHWENKSVILLE PA 272 59 M 7 55-59 1 140 2:18:23.73 7:46/M 281 3:40:30.68 9:46/M 3:40:30.68 3:40:35.22 8:25/M
180 OLIVIA TAYLOR-YODER MARIETTA PA 877 28 F 5 25-29 1 191 2:24:33.16 8:07/M 176 3:40:37.53 9:03/M 3:40:37.53 3:40:48.97 8:25/M
181 RENEE KRIPPLEBAUER BELLEFONTE PA 539 28 F 6 25-29 1 175 2:23:50.24 8:05/M 192 3:40:43.24 9:09/M 3:40:43.24 3:40:54.80 8:25/M
182 RENEE GONDER MECHANICSBURG PA 409 48 F 3 45-49 1 216 2:27:31.76 8:17/M 146 3:41:04.85 8:45/M 3:41:04.85 3:41:20.54 8:26/M
183 JULIE BENSON EXETER NH 49 38 F 11 35-39 1 214 2:27:16.85 8:16/M 150 3:41:07.59 8:47/M 3:41:07.59 3:41:22.36 8:26/M
184 LYDIA LINDHULT WEST CHESTER PA 584 31 F 10 30-34 1 189 2:24:27.06 8:07/M 200 3:41:38.91 9:11/M 3:41:38.91 3:41:50.55 8:28/M
185 EMRE AKOZ BETHLEHEM PA 4 25 M 13 25-29 1 230 2:29:41.45 8:25/M 123 3:41:40.58 8:34/M 3:41:40.58 3:41:58.44 8:28/M
186 HEATHER MURPHY EASTON PA 664 33 F 11 30-34 1 173 2:23:47.11 8:05/M 218 3:42:07.00 9:19/M 3:42:07.00 3:42:19.53 8:29/M
187 RYAN MINSTER MC KEES ROCKS PA 646 40 M 21 40-44 1 101 2:15:41.10 7:37/M 352 3:42:27.80 10:20/M 3:42:27.80 3:42:32.23 8:29/M
188 MICHAEL COVER 1528 60 M 3 60-64 1 219 2:28:39.96 8:21/M 151 3:42:32.67 8:48/M 3:42:32.67 3:43:24.48 8:30/M
189 TRAVIS SOPRANO MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS PA 839 27 M 14 25-29 1 186 2:24:06.71 8:06/M 221 3:42:33.53 9:20/M 3:42:33.53 3:42:33.53 8:30/M
190 SHEP HILDEBRAND HAWLEY PA 458 58 M 8 55-59 1 224 2:29:22.01 8:23/M 144 3:42:44.21 8:44/M 3:42:44.21 3:42:59.51 8:30/M
191 CHARLES HOOKER CAMP HILL PA 472 42 M 22 40-44 1 218 2:28:13.05 8:20/M 161 3:42:44.71 8:52/M 3:42:44.71 3:42:59.51 8:30/M
192 ANTHONY TIRADO 1521 35 M 29 35-39 1 183 2:23:59.89 8:05/M 229 3:42:55.69 9:24/M 3:42:55.69 3:43:19.26 8:30/M
193 JEN LEFEVER 1520 40 F 5 40-44 1 185 2:24:00.88 8:05/M 228 3:42:56.47 9:24/M 3:42:56.47 3:43:19.26 8:31/M
194 DAVID HUNTLEY FENTON MI 488 50 M 19 50-54 1 283 2:34:10.22 8:40/M 83 3:43:31.18 8:15/M 3:43:31.18 3:44:13.73 8:32/M
195 JENNIFER MCANDREW ABINGTON PA 615 33 F 12 30-34 1 217 2:27:58.04 8:19/M 170 3:43:36.14 9:00/M 3:43:36.14 3:43:50.70 8:32/M
196 MATTHEW SABATH HARRISBURG PA 765 38 M 30 35-39 1 151 2:19:42.33 7:51/M 323 3:43:57.21 10:02/M 3:43:57.21 3:44:04.51 8:33/M
197 JESSE CORBIN NEW YORK NY 281 26 M 15 25-29 1 250 2:30:48.66 8:28/M 143 3:44:09.92 8:44/M 3:44:09.92 3:44:24.82 8:33/M
198 CRAIG SASLOW NEW YORK NY 777 32 M 23 30-34 1 255 2:31:29.88 8:31/M 140 3:44:22.95 8:41/M 3:44:22.95 3:44:40.88 8:34/M
199 MATTHEW WISNER 948 44 M 23 40-44 1 244 2:30:27.29 8:27/M 153 3:44:24.10 8:48/M 3:44:24.10 3:44:41.71 8:34/M
200 MEGAN LANE-KENT LISBON NY 553 43 F 6 40-44 1 243 2:30:27.19 8:27/M 159 3:44:48.77 8:51/M 3:44:48.77 3:45:07.39 8:35/M
 
  ------------ 17.8 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
201 JARROD BARANOWSKI LANCASTER PA 27 40 M 24 40-44 1 120 2:17:31.88 7:44/M 363 3:44:53.62 10:24/M 3:44:53.62 3:44:59.99 8:35/M
202 JEREMY HOLLINSHEAD MC CONNELLSBURG PA 467 44 M 25 40-44 1 196 2:26:13.26 8:13/M 230 3:45:09.72 9:24/M 3:45:09.72 3:45:26.24 8:36/M
203 THOMAS DANIELSON PITTSBURGH PA 298 49 M 16 45-49 1 169 2:22:53.90 8:02/M 284 3:45:11.87 9:48/M 3:45:11.87 3:45:11.87 8:36/M
204 DEVIN FREED DILLSBURG PA 379 17 M 2 1-19 1 128 2:17:41.39 7:44/M 374 3:45:54.86 10:30/M 3:45:54.86 3:46:07.16 8:37/M
205 JIM LAUDERMILCH PHOENIXVILLE PA 557 43 M 26 40-44 1 235 2:29:53.35 8:25/M 186 3:46:23.69 9:06/M 3:46:23.69 3:46:39.99 8:38/M
206 DAVE HAIGHT YORK PA 430 51 M 20 50-54 1 238 2:30:23.36 8:27/M 181 3:46:43.50 9:05/M 3:46:43.50 3:47:02.42 8:39/M
207 YU ZHENG MOUNTAIN LAKES NJ 966 44 M 27 40-44 1 220 2:29:00.02 8:22/M 211 3:46:51.70 9:16/M 3:46:51.70 3:47:07.49 8:40/M
208 FRANK CHUNG FRESH MEADOWS NY 266 52 M 21 50-54 1 156 2:20:39.59 7:54/M 346 3:46:58.90 10:17/M 3:46:58.90 3:47:07.73 8:40/M
209 JONATHAN FLOWER MECHANICSBURG PA 373 54 M 22 50-54 1 256 2:31:31.62 8:31/M 167 3:47:05.49 9:00/M 3:47:05.49 3:47:05.49 8:40/M
210 KANCHANA LEUNG CHATHAM NJ 578 40 F 7 40-44 1 223 2:29:19.08 8:23/M 213 3:47:11.56 9:16/M 3:47:11.56 3:47:32.15 8:40/M
211 ERIN SEITZ 3324 GLOCESTER DRIVE PA 793 25 F 7 25-29 1 205 2:27:02.17 8:16/M 243 3:47:11.76 9:33/M 3:47:11.76 3:47:24.24 8:40/M
212 ERICA MALOTT HAGERSTOWN MD 599 36 F 12 35-39 1 240 2:30:25.71 8:27/M 189 3:47:14.04 9:09/M 3:47:14.04 3:47:32.15 8:40/M
213 MATT BINGAY HARRISONBURG VA 56 47 M 17 45-49 1 281 2:33:33.80 8:38/M 152 3:47:27.28 8:48/M 3:47:27.28 3:47:52.46 8:41/M
214 RYAN DEWS HARRISBURG PA 314 42 M 28 40-44 1 236 2:30:04.23 8:26/M 204 3:47:32.38 9:13/M 3:47:32.38 3:47:53.71 8:41/M
215 JIM CAMPBELL MECHANICSBURG PA 256 57 M 9 55-59 1 234 2:29:52.06 8:25/M 207 3:47:35.07 9:15/M 3:47:35.07 3:47:48.51 8:41/M
216 KENNETH BURT ENDWELL NY 94 47 M 18 45-49 1 201 2:26:49.00 8:15/M 257 3:47:47.71 9:38/M 3:47:47.71 3:48:06.67 8:42/M
217 DAVID DAULLARY 1535 45 M 19 45-49 1 162 2:21:26.43 7:57/M 348 3:47:50.99 10:17/M 3:47:50.99 3:47:57.73 8:42/M
218 CORBY MYERS CARLISLE PA 669 63 M 4 60-64 1 241 2:30:26.66 8:27/M 205 3:48:01.85 9:14/M 3:48:01.85 3:48:21.50 8:42/M
219 PATRICK KUBOVSKY MECHANICSBURG PA 543 46 M 20 45-49 1 102 2:16:01.27 7:38/M 429 3:48:12.65 10:58/M 3:48:12.65 3:48:17.57 8:43/M
220 JAMES REBARCHAK HARLEYSVILLE PA 728 48 M 21 45-49 1 197 2:26:15.06 8:13/M 279 3:48:15.73 9:46/M 3:48:15.73 3:48:34.47 8:43/M
221 DAVID PATZER LITITZ PA 698 25 M 16 25-29 1 179 2:23:53.45 8:05/M 329 3:48:41.90 10:06/M 3:48:41.90 3:48:52.75 8:44/M
222 HOLLY BOHENSKY 1523 42 F 8 40-44 1 170 2:23:04.43 8:02/M 343 3:48:53.89 10:13/M 3:48:53.89 3:49:00.25 8:44/M
223 JAMIE BUCHENAUER MECHANICSBURG PA 86 42 F 9 40-44 1 300 2:35:39.33 8:45/M 142 3:48:56.45 8:43/M 3:48:56.45 3:49:18.25 8:44/M
224 SCOTT THORSON ROCKVILLE MD 882 57 M 10 55-59 1 239 2:30:23.81 8:27/M 227 3:49:18.85 9:24/M 3:49:18.85 3:49:28.72 8:45/M
225 JUDY ROCHE ABBOTTSTOWN PA 745 50 F 1 50-54 1 237 2:30:05.19 8:26/M 234 3:49:22.67 9:26/M 3:49:22.67 3:49:28.25 8:45/M
 
  ------------ 17.8 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
226 MATT WOOD 1572 0 M 1 0- 0 1 267 2:32:28.36 8:34/M 194 3:49:31.86 9:10/M 3:49:31.86 3:49:44.80 8:46/M
227 KEN FREY JARRETTSVILLE MD 382 47 M 22 45-49 1 270 2:32:34.57 8:34/M 197 3:49:44.51 9:11/M 3:49:44.51 3:49:54.50 8:46/M
228 COURTNEY BROGAN HARRISBURG PA 76 40 F 10 40-44 1 195 2:26:09.57 8:13/M 306 3:49:44.82 9:57/M 3:49:44.82 3:49:57.75 8:46/M
229 SHAWN MIDILE HALIFAX PA 636 40 M 29 40-44 1 279 2:33:25.46 8:37/M 188 3:50:00.07 9:07/M 3:50:00.07 3:50:13.86 8:47/M
230 JEFF HOROWITZ WASHINGTON DC 477 52 M 23 50-54 1 207 2:27:07.64 8:16/M 290 3:50:03.35 9:52/M 3:50:03.35 3:50:14.67 8:47/M
231 CHRIS SHANK REEDSVILLE PA 801 43 M 30 40-44 1 198 2:26:15.59 8:13/M 317 3:50:17.08 10:00/M 3:50:17.08 3:50:47.75 8:47/M
232 ANGEL ESHLEMAN COLUMBIA PA 360 29 F 8 25-29 1 221 2:29:02.38 8:22/M 265 3:50:22.33 9:41/M 3:50:22.33 3:50:32.25 8:48/M
233 LANCE CUNNINGHAM 1527 45 M 23 45-49 1 260 2:31:50.80 8:32/M 222 3:50:24.08 9:21/M 3:50:24.08 3:50:42.71 8:48/M
234 LARRY HERROLD SUNBURY PA 451 57 M 11 55-59 1 286 2:34:12.80 8:40/M 183 3:50:37.54 9:06/M 3:50:37.54 3:50:55.50 8:48/M
235 MIKE ELDER 352 46 M 24 45-49 1 233 2:29:50.22 8:25/M 254 3:50:39.86 9:37/M 3:50:39.86 3:50:55.15 8:48/M
236 NICK D'AMICO KINGSTON PA 297 36 M 31 35-39 1 264 2:32:18.21 8:33/M 219 3:50:41.24 9:20/M 3:50:41.24 3:51:00.24 8:48/M
237 MICHAEL STEFANSKI LEBANON PA 849 34 M 24 30-34 1 194 2:25:47.45 8:11/M 332 3:50:46.74 10:07/M 3:50:46.74 3:50:57.59 8:48/M
238 JIM GOLEMBESKI 406 48 M 25 45-49 1 229 2:29:40.63 8:24/M 259 3:50:51.32 9:40/M 3:50:51.32 3:51:11.50 8:49/M
239 NATALIE NUTT HUMMELSTOWN PA 685 41 F 11 40-44 1 248 2:30:45.18 8:28/M 248 3:51:13.04 9:35/M 3:51:13.04 3:51:29.45 8:50/M
240 TODD SHRAGER LUTHERVILLE TIMONIUM MD 813 40 M 31 40-44 1 280 2:33:25.79 8:37/M 208 3:51:13.71 9:16/M 3:51:13.71 3:51:31.67 8:50/M
241 SEAN STEINMETZ READING PA 851 42 M 32 40-44 1 298 2:35:36.26 8:44/M 172 3:51:19.07 9:01/M 3:51:19.07 3:51:39.63 8:50/M
242 JOHN KATORA 1560 57 M 12 55-59 1 192 2:25:25.54 8:10/M 344 3:51:25.18 10:14/M 3:51:25.18 3:51:39.10 8:50/M
243 KELLY LYNAM MARYSVILLE PA 596 37 F 13 35-39 1 274 2:32:53.47 8:35/M 224 3:51:35.81 9:22/M 3:51:35.81 3:51:53.10 8:50/M
244 JENNIFER GERHART MECHANICSBURG PA 397 45 F 4 45-49 1 303 2:36:16.58 8:47/M 171 3:51:55.93 9:00/M 3:51:55.93 3:51:55.93 8:51/M
245 DON FULLER MECHANICSBURG PA 389 46 M 26 45-49 1 292 2:34:46.43 8:42/M 201 3:51:58.86 9:11/M 3:51:58.86 3:52:15.26 8:51/M
246 MAX DOBLER COLUMBUS OH 321 29 M 17 25-29 1 284 2:34:11.53 8:40/M 209 3:52:00.72 9:16/M 3:52:00.72 3:52:24.70 8:51/M
247 RANDY DURAN HARRISBURG PA 335 26 M 18 25-29 1 299 2:35:39.27 8:45/M 185 3:52:06.76 9:06/M 3:52:06.76 3:52:30.12 8:52/M
248 BRENT OREN GRANTVILLE PA 691 27 M 19 25-29 1 167 2:22:43.73 8:01/M 394 3:52:25.49 10:41/M 3:52:25.49 3:53:01.30 8:52/M
249 JIM MOONEY LUTHERVILLE TIMONIUM MD 651 45 M 27 45-49 1 202 2:26:51.44 8:15/M 340 3:52:28.82 10:12/M 3:52:28.82 3:52:39.26 8:52/M
250 ANNE GREENAWALT CAMP HILL PA 418 32 F 13 30-34 1 338 2:38:23.99 8:54/M 157 3:52:39.82 8:50/M 3:52:39.82 3:53:09.14 8:53/M
 
  ------------ 17.8 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
251 RACHEL NIXON LANCASTER PA 680 41 F 12 40-44 1 253 2:30:59.28 8:29/M 282 3:53:08.04 9:47/M 3:53:08.04 3:53:22.96 8:54/M
252 DANIEL ANDERSON BELMONT CA 15 34 M 25 30-34 1 389 2:42:47.74 9:09/M 106 3:53:19.27 8:24/M 3:53:19.27 3:53:54.38 8:54/M
253 CHARLIE VASEY STATE COLLEGE PA 899 36 M 32 35-39 1 388 2:42:47.04 9:09/M 107 3:53:19.76 8:24/M 3:53:19.76 3:53:55.20 8:54/M
254 JOHN POHL BOILING SPRINGS PA 711 57 M 13 55-59 1 225 2:29:22.49 8:23/M 314 3:53:22.01 10:00/M 3:53:22.01 3:53:36.15 8:54/M
255 MARY KATE NOBLE CHESTER SPRINGS PA 681 39 F 14 35-39 1 307 2:36:52.39 8:49/M 196 3:54:01.90 9:11/M 3:54:01.90 3:54:23.20 8:56/M
256 PETER LAZARUS MECHANICSBURG PA 560 47 M 28 45-49 1 289 2:34:39.06 8:41/M 235 3:54:03.23 9:27/M 3:54:03.23 3:54:15.50 8:56/M
257 SCOTT MOTAKA 658 40 M 33 40-44 1 315 2:37:02.16 8:49/M 202 3:54:17.86 9:12/M 3:54:17.86 3:54:37.50 8:57/M
258 YEHOSHUA SHEFFIELD BALTIMORE MD 806 35 M 33 35-39 1 322 2:37:22.33 8:50/M 193 3:54:22.50 9:10/M 3:54:22.50 3:54:22.50 8:57/M
259 JUSTIN HIRST ELIZABETHTOWN PA 462 35 M 34 35-39 1 188 2:24:18.14 8:06/M 404 3:54:45.38 10:46/M 3:54:45.38 3:54:54.76 8:58/M
260 ANDREW DECOU HARRISBURG PA 308 42 M 34 40-44 1 282 2:33:35.35 8:38/M 260 3:54:47.10 9:40/M 3:54:47.10 3:55:21.23 8:58/M
261 KEVIN ROMANIK MOUNT LAUREL NJ 752 34 M 26 30-34 1 319 2:37:10.96 8:50/M 206 3:54:47.39 9:14/M 3:54:47.39 3:55:21.23 8:58/M
262 ALFRED SMITH CHAMBERSBURG PA 822 49 M 29 45-49 1 206 2:27:02.20 8:16/M 368 3:54:56.87 10:28/M 3:54:56.87 3:55:19.20 8:58/M
263 STEVE HEVERLEY HUMMELSTOWN PA 454 33 M 27 30-34 1 251 2:30:56.89 8:29/M 316 3:54:57.60 10:00/M 3:54:57.60 3:55:14.52 8:58/M
264 MATTHEW PEVAHOUSE 1549 29 M 20 25-29 1 227 2:29:36.66 8:24/M 333 3:54:58.35 10:10/M 3:54:58.35 3:55:12.50 8:58/M
265 MARK KLEIN ROCKVILLE MD 525 54 M 24 50-54 1 339 2:38:46.35 8:55/M 180 3:55:02.02 9:05/M 3:55:02.02 3:55:27.19 8:58/M
266 KELLY LEIGHTON HARRISBURG PA 572 31 F 14 30-34 1 204 2:27:00.59 8:16/M 372 3:55:09.00 10:30/M 3:55:09.00 3:55:17.18 8:59/M
267 ALFREDO CORREDOR PHILADELPHIA PA 283 64 M 5 60-64 1 288 2:34:36.15 8:41/M 252 3:55:23.60 9:37/M 3:55:23.60 3:55:37.77 8:59/M
268 BRENDA SMOKER NEW HOLLAND PA 830 28 F 9 25-29 1 263 2:32:15.77 8:33/M 296 3:55:26.59 9:54/M 3:55:26.59 3:55:38.52 8:59/M
269 SUNHWA HONG MIAMI FL 471 49 F 5 45-49 1 285 2:34:12.06 8:40/M 263 3:55:29.35 9:41/M 3:55:29.35 3:55:47.27 8:59/M
270 JONATHAN GABB PHOENIXVILLE PA 390 45 M 30 45-49 1 232 2:29:49.91 8:25/M 342 3:55:35.12 10:13/M 3:55:35.12 3:55:50.52 9:00/M
271 KRISTAL HOLLENSHEAD FORT LOUDON PA 466 51 F 2 50-54 1 311 2:36:56.11 8:49/M 225 3:55:39.08 9:22/M 3:55:39.08 3:55:58.55 9:00/M
272 TOM ELTZ HANOVER PA 354 39 M 35 35-39 1 152 2:19:50.58 7:51/M 471 3:55:39.09 11:24/M 3:55:39.09 3:55:44.77 9:00/M
273 JASON MUMPER CARLISLE PA 662 43 M 35 40-44 1 287 2:34:27.42 8:41/M 264 3:55:44.99 9:41/M 3:55:44.99 3:56:03.44 9:00/M
274 ARMAND MEYER YORK PA 633 68 M 2 65-69 1 276 2:33:15.17 8:37/M 288 3:55:52.60 9:50/M 3:55:52.60 3:55:59.99 9:00/M
275 JANELL WEAVER LEWISBURG PA 920 35 F 15 35-39 1 293 2:34:46.46 8:42/M 266 3:56:11.79 9:42/M 3:56:11.79 3:56:27.99 9:01/M
 
  ------------ 17.8 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
276 KRISTEN BROUSE WATSONTOWN PA 78 28 F 10 25-29 1 259 2:31:48.15 8:32/M 324 3:56:18.10 10:03/M 3:56:18.10 3:56:27.77 9:01/M
277 CHRIS MUNSCH MECHANICSBURG PA 663 39 M 36 35-39 1 246 2:30:40.45 8:28/M 341 3:56:23.14 10:12/M 3:56:23.14 3:56:23.14 9:01/M
278 DWIGHT EDRIS LEESPORT PA 344 70 M 1 70-99 1 268 2:32:32.97 8:34/M 318 3:56:37.06 10:00/M 3:56:37.06 3:56:39.88 9:02/M
279 PATRICK GIFFIN HERSHEY PA 401 51 M 25 50-54 1 231 2:29:46.58 8:25/M 354 3:56:40.25 10:21/M 3:56:40.25 3:56:47.18 9:02/M
280 ERIC MCNALLY MECHANICSBURG PA 624 40 M 36 40-44 1 257 2:31:37.40 8:31/M 336 3:57:02.80 10:10/M 3:57:02.80 3:57:18.38 9:03/M
281 DONNA SMITH GLENELG MD 824 43 F 13 40-44 1 262 2:32:13.57 8:33/M 330 3:57:05.95 10:06/M 3:57:05.95 3:57:17.65 9:03/M
282 JOON KI LEE GERMANTOWN MD 567 61 M 6 60-64 1 215 2:27:23.76 8:17/M 397 3:57:10.84 10:41/M 3:57:10.84 3:57:23.52 9:03/M
283 THERESE BOSNICK FREELAND MD 65 47 F 6 45-49 1 291 2:34:44.90 8:42/M 286 3:57:19.64 9:50/M 3:57:19.64 3:57:29.26 9:03/M
284 JIM COLE WHITE HALL MD 273 56 M 14 55-59 1 269 2:32:33.21 8:34/M 331 3:57:28.76 10:07/M 3:57:28.76 3:57:38.68 9:04/M
285 JAMES FRONT LITITZ PA 383 33 M 28 30-34 1 249 2:30:47.28 8:28/M 355 3:57:41.29 10:21/M 3:57:41.29 3:58:01.27 9:04/M
286 STEPHEN LANE MISSISSAUGA ON 552 60 M 7 60-64 1 290 2:34:42.80 8:41/M 293 3:57:42.92 9:53/M 3:57:42.92 3:58:02.69 9:04/M
287 DAVID SNYDER LITITZ PA 833 34 M 29 30-34 1 302 2:36:09.96 8:46/M 272 3:57:46.81 9:43/M 3:57:46.81 3:58:06.35 9:05/M
288 JOHN KELLEY 1530 67 M 3 65-69 1 367 2:41:35.09 9:05/M 179 3:57:48.19 9:04/M 3:57:48.19 3:58:18.70 9:05/M
289 BRIAN ZEIBER READING PA 962 44 M 37 40-44 1 226 2:29:33.29 8:24/M 375 3:57:49.27 10:30/M 3:57:49.27 3:58:13.77 9:05/M
290 ROSS WIENER HARRISBURG PA 934 40 M 38 40-44 1 317 2:37:05.39 8:49/M 253 3:57:54.44 9:37/M 3:57:54.44 3:58:13.28 9:05/M
291 MIKE STAMBAUGH ENOLA PA 841 38 M 37 35-39 1 309 2:36:54.80 8:49/M 258 3:57:55.68 9:39/M 3:57:55.68 3:58:15.46 9:05/M
292 ERICA HAMILTON HARRISBURG PA 988 34 F 15 30-34 1 329 2:37:44.62 8:52/M 244 3:58:01.25 9:33/M 3:58:01.25 3:58:31.92 9:05/M
293 PAM DAUGHERTY QUAKERTOWN PA 304 46 F 7 45-49 1     774 3:58:01.27 28:20/M 3:58:01.27 3:58:14.65 9:05/M
294 CALEB MARCINKOVICH AUSTIN TX 602 41 M 39 40-44 1 370 2:41:36.65 9:05/M 184 3:58:01.86 9:06/M 3:58:01.86 3:58:23.77 9:05/M
295 KELLY MCKINLEY YORK PA 623 38 F 16 35-39 1 271 2:32:35.56 8:34/M 337 3:58:02.03 10:10/M 3:58:02.03 3:58:20.79 9:05/M
296 WENDY SMITH CORAOPOLIS PA 829 34 F 16 30-34 1 326 2:37:42.47 8:52/M 246 3:58:05.59 9:34/M 3:58:05.59 3:58:19.28 9:05/M
297 STEVE ANDERSON 1554 35 M 38 35-39 1 371 2:41:37.81 9:05/M 187 3:58:09.33 9:07/M 3:58:09.33 3:58:32.51 9:05/M
298 STEVE WILLAERT ANN ARBOR MI 936 53 M 26 50-54 1 314 2:37:00.22 8:49/M 261 3:58:12.03 9:40/M 3:58:12.03 3:58:36.64 9:05/M
299 CALEB OCKER MIDDLETOWN PA 687 17 M 3 1-19 1 245 2:30:37.73 8:28/M 366 3:58:23.43 10:27/M 3:58:23.43 3:58:39.96 9:06/M
300 JASON SNYDER DILLSBURG PA 834 42 M 40 40-44 1 310 2:36:55.42 8:49/M 268 3:58:25.35 9:42/M 3:58:25.35 3:58:48.27 9:06/M
 
  ------------ 17.8 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
301 GAIL RYAN HOPKINTON MA 763 50 F 3 50-54 1 308 2:36:54.72 8:49/M 273 3:58:35.26 9:43/M 3:58:35.26 3:58:54.43 9:06/M
302 RENEE GREEN YORK PA 417 29 F 11 25-29 1 341 2:38:58.45 8:56/M 236 3:58:35.68 9:29/M 3:58:35.68 3:58:52.61 9:06/M
303 KOJI TOYOKAWA STATE COLLEGE PA 887 43 M 41 40-44 1 316 2:37:04.00 8:49/M 275 3:58:50.97 9:44/M 3:58:50.97 3:59:13.72 9:07/M
304 SHAWN GRAHAM CLEAR SPRING MD 414 45 M 31 45-49 1 372 2:41:37.83 9:05/M 212 3:59:29.63 9:16/M 3:59:29.63 3:59:53.30 9:08/M
305 JOSHUA GREENBERG 419 42 M 42 40-44 1 376 2:41:39.15 9:05/M 214 3:59:32.32 9:16/M 3:59:32.32 3:59:52.78 9:09/M
306 ROBERT SEMANICK CAMP HILL PA 794 40 M 43 40-44 1 265 2:32:20.86 8:33/M 361 3:59:33.07 10:23/M 3:59:33.07 3:59:50.53 9:09/M
307 LISA GESUALDO BEL AIR MD 398 47 F 8 45-49 1 333 2:38:06.38 8:53/M 267 3:59:33.85 9:42/M 3:59:33.85 3:59:49.46 9:09/M
308 JEFFREY HACKMAN WOMELSDORF PA 427 62 M 8 60-64 1 275 2:33:04.34 8:36/M 349 3:59:39.35 10:18/M 3:59:39.35 3:59:54.75 9:09/M
309 WILLOW WEIR WAYNESBORO PA 923 40 F 14 40-44 1 335 2:38:07.83 8:53/M 271 3:59:41.29 9:43/M 3:59:41.29 4:00:00.73 9:09/M
310 HEATHER ROE YORK PA 747 37 F 17 35-39 1 342 2:38:58.99 8:56/M 251 3:59:45.14 9:37/M 3:59:45.14 4:00:01.53 9:09/M
311 LINDA THORSON ROCKVILLE MD 881 57 F 2 55-59 1 321 2:37:22.06 8:50/M 289 4:00:04.21 9:51/M 4:00:04.21 4:00:12.98 9:10/M
312 REBECCA COVER HARRISBURG PA 287 60 F 1 60-64 1 323 2:37:29.72 8:51/M 287 4:00:04.53 9:50/M 4:00:04.53 4:00:04.53 9:10/M
313 EVAN LONG SHIPPENSBURG PA 587 30 M 30 30-34 1 380 2:41:53.61 9:06/M 216 4:00:05.33 9:18/M 4:00:05.33 4:00:30.24 9:10/M
314 FRANCIE SUKITCH CORAOPOLIS PA 864 44 F 15 40-44 1 328 2:37:42.95 8:52/M 300 4:01:02.16 9:55/M 4:01:02.16 4:01:14.97 9:12/M
315 JAY BRINGMAN WINFIELD PA 75 44 M 44 40-44 1 353 2:40:04.54 9:00/M 256 4:01:02.68 9:38/M 4:01:02.68 4:01:23.48 9:12/M
316 NANNETTE KACZMAREK MYERSTOWN PA 508 44 F 16 40-44 1 301 2:35:45.60 8:45/M 334 4:01:07.70 10:10/M 4:01:07.70 4:01:33.93 9:12/M
317 ERIK RATHELL YORK PA 724 34 M 31 30-34 1 277 2:33:19.78 8:37/M 367 4:01:13.93 10:28/M 4:01:13.93 4:01:41.30 9:12/M
318 TOM WIRFEL MECHANICSBURG PA 946 52 M 27 50-54 1 199 2:26:27.33 8:14/M 459 4:01:18.13 11:17/M 4:01:18.13 4:01:26.53 9:13/M
319 TOM WHITTAKER COCKEYSVILLE MD 930 45 M 32 45-49 1 212 2:27:14.53 8:16/M 449 4:01:20.28 11:12/M 4:01:20.28 4:01:30.21 9:13/M
320 SUSAN VOGT LOVELAND OH 907 55 F 3 55-59 1 297 2:35:20.82 8:44/M 347 4:01:42.76 10:17/M 4:01:42.76 4:02:02.22 9:14/M
321 BECCA BRANDT CLEONA PA 73 26 F 12 25-29 1     775 4:01:44.36 28:47/M 4:01:44.36 4:01:58.29 9:14/M
322 JEN CARRICATO DILLSBURG PA 259 36 F 18 35-39 1 365 2:41:23.22 9:04/M 250 4:02:07.04 9:37/M 4:02:07.04 4:02:27.15 9:14/M
323 DAVID PERRY YORK PA 704 28 M 21 25-29 1 392 2:42:57.77 9:09/M 231 4:02:07.75 9:25/M 4:02:07.75 4:02:34.29 9:14/M
324 CONOR JOYCE YORK PA 506 34 M 32 30-34 1 391 2:42:55.83 9:09/M 232 4:02:08.17 9:26/M 4:02:08.17 4:02:34.93 9:15/M
325 KYLE MONGOLD MILLERSBURG PA 650 29 M 22 25-29 1 272 2:32:39.99 8:35/M 388 4:02:08.21 10:39/M 4:02:08.21 4:02:25.18 9:15/M
 
  ------------ 17.8 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
326 GLEN BURKHARTT FAIRPORT NY 93 66 M 4 65-69 1 294 2:34:53.78 8:42/M 362 4:02:13.42 10:24/M 4:02:13.42 4:02:31.88 9:15/M
327 MEREDITH SCOTT STRASBURG PA 792 39 F 19 35-39 1 340 2:38:46.58 8:55/M 310 4:02:29.53 9:58/M 4:02:29.53 4:02:29.53 9:15/M
328 JOE KRULOCK MECHANICSBURG PA 541 57 M 15 55-59 1 343 2:39:01.23 8:56/M 305 4:02:36.01 9:57/M 4:02:36.01 4:03:09.31 9:16/M
329 STEPHANIE UNGER CARLISLE PA 893 25 F 13 25-29 1 411 2:45:09.48 9:17/M 203 4:02:37.32 9:13/M 4:02:37.32 4:03:06.65 9:16/M
330 CANDY HOFFMAN MC ALISTERVILLE PA 465 53 F 4 50-54 1 336 2:38:13.63 8:53/M 328 4:02:57.83 10:05/M 4:02:57.83 4:03:19.94 9:16/M
331 MICHAEL MACHINIST 1522 31 M 33 30-34 1 296 2:35:03.90 8:43/M 369 4:02:59.12 10:28/M 4:02:59.12 4:03:38.79 9:16/M
332 JOAN PIZZINI WILMINGTON DE 710 46 F 9 45-49 1 337 2:38:20.34 8:54/M 326 4:03:01.86 10:05/M 4:03:01.86 4:03:18.78 9:17/M
333 ALLEN SHEN 1551 42 M 45 40-44 1 373 2:41:38.27 9:05/M 270 4:03:10.21 9:42/M 4:03:10.21 4:03:32.54 9:17/M
334 JULIE VILLIANO BANGOR PA 903 56 F 4 55-59 1 363 2:41:18.24 9:04/M 280 4:03:23.74 9:46/M 4:03:23.74 4:03:35.44 9:17/M
335 REBECCA ZIMMERMAN ORLANDO FL 968 28 F 14 25-29 1 368 2:41:35.47 9:05/M 278 4:03:33.88 9:45/M 4:03:33.88 4:03:58.19 9:18/M
336 JAMES NORVELL ALEXANDRIA VA 683 52 M 28 50-54 1 228 2:29:39.79 8:24/M 453 4:04:21.44 11:16/M 4:04:21.44 4:04:32.29 9:20/M
337 KATHLEEN SANDERS 1559 54 F 5 50-54 1 364 2:41:21.20 9:04/M 294 4:04:25.09 9:53/M 4:04:25.09 4:04:41.48 9:20/M
338 MISSY DANZER PHILADELPHIA PA 301 33 F 17 30-34 1 359 2:40:46.69 9:02/M 313 4:04:34.32 9:58/M 4:04:34.32 4:04:56.97 9:20/M
339 LAUREN WEISS PHILADELPHIA PA 924 39 F 20 35-39 1 360 2:40:49.09 9:02/M 312 4:04:35.04 9:58/M 4:04:35.04 4:04:57.17 9:20/M
340 TOM BILDHEISER LEBANON PA 55 43 M 46 40-44 1 320 2:37:16.38 8:50/M 364 4:04:43.60 10:25/M 4:04:43.60 4:05:05.54 9:20/M
341 WILLIAM WILSON SCRANTON PA 944 41 M 47 40-44 1 330 2:37:46.04 8:52/M 357 4:04:45.30 10:21/M 4:04:45.30 4:05:07.24 9:20/M
342 JAMES MCANDREW 505 34 M 34 30-34 1 143 2:18:48.95 7:48/M 574 4:04:45.76 12:37/M 4:04:45.76 4:04:53.33 9:20/M
343 CHAD KLINEDINST HANOVER PA 528 39 M 39 35-39 1 390 2:42:55.47 9:09/M 276 4:04:46.38 9:45/M 4:04:46.38 4:04:46.38 9:21/M
344 MICHAEL SENKO HAVRE DE GRACE MD 795 39 M 40 35-39 1 437 2:50:03.63 9:33/M 164 4:04:55.32 8:55/M 4:04:55.32 4:05:27.55 9:21/M
345 HUNTER ALDRIDGE ABINGDON MD 11 40 M 48 40-44 1 407 2:44:22.19 9:14/M 262 4:05:34.50 9:40/M 4:05:34.50 4:06:10.30 9:22/M
346 KEVIN DRURY BECHTELSVILLE PA 334 44 M 49 40-44 1 344 2:39:07.43 8:56/M 350 4:05:45.78 10:19/M 4:05:45.78 4:06:04.55 9:23/M
347 EMILY DOYLE EAST PETERSBURG PA 326 33 F 18 30-34 1 318 2:37:07.10 8:50/M 380 4:05:57.70 10:35/M 4:05:57.70 4:06:19.51 9:23/M
348 MICHAEL MILAZZO AIRVILLE PA 638 33 M 35 30-34 1 181 2:23:56.11 8:05/M 539 4:06:09.66 12:10/M 4:06:09.66 4:06:25.35 9:24/M
349 MICHAEL BALL WELLSVILLE PA 24 63 M 9 60-64 1 312 2:36:57.92 8:49/M 399 4:06:46.85 10:41/M 4:06:46.85 4:07:06.27 9:25/M
350 BOB LAWS SPRING CITY TN 558 50 M 29 50-54 1 304 2:36:19.92 8:47/M 407 4:06:59.63 10:48/M 4:06:59.63 4:07:13.98 9:26/M
 
  ------------ 17.8 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
351 BILL TENG BURTONSVILLE MD 878 63 M 10 60-64 1 369 2:41:35.50 9:05/M 339 4:07:06.90 10:11/M 4:07:06.90 4:07:29.24 9:26/M
352 JOSHUA HARTSOUGH ELIZABETHTOWN PA 441 26 M 23 25-29 1 252 2:30:58.99 8:29/M 473 4:07:19.54 11:28/M 4:07:19.54 4:07:35.75 9:26/M
353 BRAD NELSON MECHANICSBURG PA 673 35 M 41 35-39 1 382 2:41:56.38 9:06/M 335 4:07:19.72 10:10/M 4:07:19.72 4:07:42.88 9:26/M
354 NIKKI NELSON MECHANICSBURG PA 674 31 F 19 30-34 1 379 2:41:52.32 9:06/M 338 4:07:20.62 10:10/M 4:07:20.62 4:07:43.57 9:26/M
355 ANATOLIY BIZHKO 1563 38 M 42 35-39 1 347 2:39:16.61 8:57/M 377 4:07:53.99 10:33/M 4:07:53.99 4:08:11.48 9:28/M
356 KATIE HOOPER ZANESVILLE OH 473 35 F 21 35-39 1 404 2:44:13.49 9:14/M 320 4:08:20.15 10:01/M 4:08:20.15 4:08:53.47 9:29/M
357 SANG KIM MC LEAN VA 523 53 M 30 50-54 1 418 2:46:22.98 9:21/M 283 4:08:31.82 9:47/M 4:08:31.82 4:08:44.72 9:29/M
358 THOMAS FROSINA LEESBURG VA 384 53 M 31 50-54 1 403 2:44:07.24 9:13/M 325 4:08:38.40 10:04/M 4:08:38.40 4:09:05.26 9:29/M
359 KEVIN FULLAGAR ITHACA NY 388 45 M 33 45-49 1 266 2:32:26.72 8:34/M 472 4:08:46.81 11:28/M 4:08:46.81 4:09:03.22 9:30/M
360 SARAH WEYL WILMINGTON DE 928 24 F 6 20-24 1 383 2:41:59.07 9:06/M 356 4:08:53.57 10:21/M 4:08:53.57 4:09:17.27 9:30/M
361 DAVID WILLOW MECHANICSBURG PA 939 47 M 34 45-49 1 254 2:31:13.47 8:30/M 488 4:08:53.93 11:38/M 4:08:53.93 4:09:12.23 9:30/M
362 KATHY MURPHY SCHWENKSVILLE PA 665 53 F 6 50-54 1 351 2:39:54.75 8:59/M 384 4:09:08.36 10:37/M 4:09:08.36 4:09:30.84 9:31/M
363 BOB HOYT BIG POOL MD 481 65 M 5 65-69 1 385 2:42:21.57 9:07/M 358 4:09:23.16 10:22/M 4:09:23.16 4:09:47.13 9:31/M
364 MARK SASSE BARRINGTON RI 778 53 M 32 50-54 1 432 2:49:34.36 9:32/M 240 4:09:23.44 9:30/M 4:09:23.44 4:09:53.79 9:31/M
365 ERIN PENICK HARRISBURG PA 701 36 F 22 35-39 1 325 2:37:34.90 8:51/M 425 4:09:32.63 10:57/M 4:09:32.63 4:09:51.56 9:31/M
366 EMMA CRIST 291 27 F 15 25-29 1 436 2:50:01.15 9:33/M 241 4:09:53.22 9:30/M 4:09:53.22 4:10:26.64 9:32/M
367 JARED JOHNSON 1544 36 M 43 35-39 1 419 2:46:30.00 9:21/M 309 4:10:12.67 9:58/M 4:10:12.67 4:10:33.30 9:33/M
368 LEANNE HUGHES-GILBERT 1545 35 F 23 35-39 1 420 2:46:31.58 9:21/M 308 4:10:13.42 9:58/M 4:10:13.42 4:10:33.69 9:33/M
369 JESSICA MLADENOFF DILLSBURG PA 649 41 F 17 40-44 1 431 2:49:23.18 9:31/M 255 4:10:13.95 9:37/M 4:10:13.95 4:10:41.63 9:33/M
370 MICHELLE ALBRECHT FINKSBURG MD 8 39 F 24 35-39 1 476 2:53:06.73 9:43/M 199 4:10:18.43 9:11/M 4:10:18.43 4:10:50.55 9:33/M
371 MICHAEL ALBRECHT FINKSBURG MD 7 45 M 35 45-49 1 478 2:53:11.46 9:44/M 195 4:10:18.88 9:11/M 4:10:18.88 4:10:50.75 9:33/M
372 ALYSE KILIAN GREENVILLE SC 521 23 F 7 20-24 1 361 2:40:55.23 9:02/M 387 4:10:20.70 10:39/M 4:10:20.70 4:10:55.81 9:33/M
373 JEFFREY STEINIG PHILADELPHIA PA 850 39 M 44 35-39 1 295 2:34:55.39 8:42/M 465 4:10:21.85 11:22/M 4:10:21.85 4:10:39.78 9:33/M
374 JUSTIN FLICKINGER 1570 37 M 45 35-39 1 355 2:40:21.70 9:01/M 401 4:10:43.68 10:45/M 4:10:43.68 4:12:46.57 9:34/M
375 KEVIN HEWITT PARKVILLE MD 455 44 M 50 40-44 1 490 2:54:36.11 9:49/M 182 4:10:56.91 9:05/M 4:10:56.91 4:11:27.27 9:35/M
 
  ------------ 17.8 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
376 RODNEY SMALL CHAMBERSBURG PA 821 55 M 16 55-59 1 366 2:41:34.41 9:05/M 389 4:11:03.72 10:39/M 4:11:03.72 4:11:26.65 9:35/M
377 JACKIE GIBBONEY NEWPORT PA 400 31 F 20 30-34 1 350 2:39:46.83 8:59/M 416 4:11:09.01 10:53/M 4:11:09.01 4:11:13.68 9:35/M
378 BRYAN MARKER LEBANON PA 604 29 M 24 25-29 1 258 2:31:40.23 8:31/M 517 4:11:29.92 11:53/M 4:11:29.92 4:11:44.69 9:36/M
379 PAIGE HALEY NEWARK DE 431 24 F 8 20-24 1 273 2:32:47.94 8:35/M 502 4:11:44.66 11:47/M 4:11:44.66 4:11:57.94 9:36/M
380 JAMES HEATON METUCHEN NJ 445 29 M 25 25-29 1 354 2:40:12.20 9:00/M 421 4:11:57.54 10:55/M 4:11:57.54 4:12:24.18 9:37/M
381 RANDY STRITE MECHANICSBURG PA 862 39 M 46 35-39 1 374 2:41:38.46 9:05/M 406 4:12:17.56 10:48/M 4:12:17.56 4:12:38.44 9:38/M
382 MIKE PARMER 1556 44 M 51 40-44 1 324 2:37:34.11 8:51/M 458 4:12:22.88 11:17/M 4:12:22.88 4:12:52.28 9:38/M
383 JOHN HEIDENREICH 1558 35 M 47 35-39 1 306 2:36:49.92 8:49/M 469 4:12:32.86 11:24/M 4:12:32.86 4:12:52.57 9:38/M
384 TERRIE EVANS 1526 48 F 10 45-49 1 429 2:49:10.77 9:30/M 301 4:12:34.70 9:56/M 4:12:34.70 4:13:10.29 9:38/M
385 DEAN BRUNK 1547 35 M 48 35-39 1 362 2:40:58.93 9:03/M 422 4:12:46.24 10:56/M 4:12:46.24 4:13:50.82 9:39/M
386 PAM LAMBERT 1517 49 F 11 45-49 1 394 2:43:13.43 9:10/M 391 4:12:49.82 10:40/M 4:12:49.82 4:13:10.71 9:39/M
387 BILL SHEIBLEY DUNCANNON PA 807 53 M 33 50-54 1 395 2:43:15.99 9:10/M 392 4:12:52.41 10:40/M 4:12:52.41 4:13:07.28 9:39/M
388 STEVE RISNER 1569 34 M 36 30-34 1 461 2:51:30.12 9:38/M 269 4:13:01.21 9:42/M 4:13:01.21 4:13:54.82 9:39/M
389 EMILY MARX WAYNE PA 611 35 F 25 35-39 1 375 2:41:38.70 9:05/M 417 4:13:02.06 10:53/M 4:13:02.06 4:13:23.97 9:39/M
390 STEPHANIE GOODING STEVENS PA 410 43 F 18 40-44 1 334 2:38:06.72 8:53/M 460 4:13:03.22 11:18/M 4:13:03.22 4:13:23.77 9:40/M
391 BRAD GROFF LANCASTER PA 421 47 M 36 45-49 1 393 2:43:01.26 9:09/M 400 4:13:09.29 10:44/M 4:13:09.29 4:13:36.78 9:40/M
392 MICHAEL BUSICK BALTIMORE MD 95 45 M 37 45-49 1 430 2:49:20.68 9:31/M 315 4:13:20.80 10:00/M 4:13:20.80 4:13:44.72 9:40/M
393 KATHERINE NICHOLSON ROCKVILLE MD 679 37 F 26 35-39 1 402 2:44:07.21 9:13/M 390 4:13:36.93 10:39/M 4:13:36.93 4:14:04.82 9:41/M
394 KATHRYN TARTAGLIA ENOLA PA 875 30 F 21 30-34 1 417 2:46:10.75 9:20/M 365 4:13:38.71 10:25/M 4:13:38.71 4:14:04.24 9:41/M
395 DENISE ZALL EAST STROUDSBURG PA 960 44 F 19 40-44 1 477 2:53:09.28 9:44/M 249 4:13:39.96 9:35/M 4:13:39.96 4:14:07.50 9:41/M
396 JULIA RODRIGUEZ PITTSBURGH PA 746 20 F 9 20-24 1 408 2:44:38.80 9:15/M 381 4:13:40.21 10:36/M 4:13:40.21 4:14:00.40 9:41/M
397 GINA SANDO MECHANICSBURG PA 771 30 F 22 30-34 1 396 2:43:18.42 9:10/M 403 4:13:41.54 10:46/M 4:13:41.54 4:13:41.54 9:41/M
398 MEGAN BAUM WELLSVILLE PA 36 34 F 23 30-34 1 447 2:50:58.23 9:36/M 297 4:14:09.89 9:54/M 4:14:09.89 4:14:40.25 9:42/M
399 WAYNE BROMFIELD NEW BERLIN PA 77 69 M 6 65-69 1 449 2:50:59.51 9:36/M 298 4:14:11.72 9:54/M 4:14:11.72 4:14:39.32 9:42/M
400 DEBORAH GOLBRESKI BALLY PA 405 46 F 12 45-49 1 446 2:50:56.07 9:36/M 299 4:14:15.02 9:55/M 4:14:15.02 4:14:43.53 9:42/M
 
  ------------ 17.8 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
401 BRIAN HULTBERG MECHANICSBURG PA 486 34 M 37 30-34 1 387 2:42:38.32 9:08/M 420 4:14:15.34 10:54/M 4:14:15.34 4:14:36.76 9:42/M
402 MIKE SALAMON 767 48 M 38 45-49 1 451 2:51:00.99 9:36/M 302 4:14:27.10 9:56/M 4:14:27.10 4:14:53.97 9:43/M
403 MATTHEW GRAMS PALMYRA PA 415 32 M 38 30-34 1 331 2:37:48.70 8:52/M 475 4:14:28.45 11:30/M 4:14:28.45 4:14:45.58 9:43/M
404 AYREN SARVER ALTOONA PA 776 46 F 13 45-49 1 348 2:39:22.57 8:57/M 466 4:14:50.27 11:22/M 4:14:50.27 4:15:12.45 9:44/M
405 CHARLIE FREED DILLSBURG PA 378 43 M 52 40-44 1 358 2:40:46.49 9:02/M 447 4:14:50.57 11:12/M 4:14:50.57 4:15:24.42 9:44/M
406 JACK MOSCONY YORK PA 656 59 M 17 55-59 1 421 2:46:34.22 9:21/M 376 4:15:02.81 10:32/M 4:15:02.81 4:15:33.32 9:44/M
407 DONTAE GREENE YORK PA 420 29 M 26 25-29 1 401 2:43:50.76 9:12/M 414 4:15:06.12 10:52/M 4:15:06.12 4:15:40.24 9:44/M
408 BROMLEY LOWE YORK PA 593 46 M 39 45-49 1 399 2:43:39.10 9:12/M 418 4:15:07.06 10:53/M 4:15:07.06 4:15:40.24 9:44/M
409 MARY SNAUFFER NEW YORK NY 832 34 F 24 30-34 1 452 2:51:01.02 9:36/M 322 4:15:13.16 10:01/M 4:15:13.16 4:15:41.59 9:44/M
410 JEREMY MINK BROOKLYN NY 645 29 M 27 25-29 1 468 2:52:12.32 9:40/M 311 4:15:56.68 9:58/M 4:15:56.68 4:16:32.23 9:46/M
411 RICK DEVANEY 1553 61 M 11 60-64 1 428 2:49:01.81 9:30/M 359 4:16:05.50 10:22/M 4:16:05.50 4:16:38.50 9:46/M
412 JOSIE VITALE HERSHEY PA 906 36 F 27 35-39 1 410 2:45:02.38 9:16/M 419 4:16:31.44 10:53/M 4:16:31.44 4:16:55.41 9:47/M
413 MICHAEL MCKENNEY 1532 43 M 53 40-44 1 242 2:30:26.71 8:27/M 577 4:16:39.63 12:39/M 4:16:39.63 4:16:57.43 9:48/M
414 JESSICA FERRIS BINGHAMTON NY 370 36 F 28 35-39 1 405 2:44:18.10 9:14/M 434 4:16:46.97 11:00/M 4:16:46.97 4:17:09.58 9:48/M
415 DAVID SLOMKOWSKI COCKEYSVILLE PA 820 48 M 40 45-49 1 483 2:53:51.77 9:46/M 291 4:16:48.93 9:53/M 4:16:48.93 4:17:37.28 9:48/M
416 JAMES BANKS COCKEYSVILLE MD 26 18 M 4 1-19 1 484 2:53:52.31 9:46/M 292 4:16:50.01 9:53/M 4:16:50.01 4:17:37.82 9:48/M
417 ANDREW STRAKA BEDFORD OH 856 55 M 18 55-59 1 349 2:39:23.91 8:57/M 487 4:17:04.29 11:38/M 4:17:04.29 4:17:22.21 9:49/M
418 JUDY SWANICK LOUISVILLE KY 865 53 F 7 50-54 1 397 2:43:23.04 9:11/M 443 4:17:06.02 11:09/M 4:17:06.02 4:17:41.84 9:49/M
419 TRAVIS ERB BOYERTOWN PA 357 27 M 28 25-29 1 500 2:55:52.03 9:53/M 277 4:17:49.91 9:45/M 4:17:49.91 4:18:29.25 9:50/M
420 BRITTANY SCHMEHL YORK PA 785 33 F 25 30-34 1 444 2:50:47.06 9:36/M 360 4:17:55.96 10:22/M 4:17:55.96 4:18:35.52 9:51/M
421 JOY HAMPTON CLARKSBORO NJ 435 70 F 1 70-99 1 460 2:51:21.89 9:38/M 353 4:18:15.33 10:21/M 4:18:15.33 4:18:24.80 9:51/M
422 SUSAN EISENBERGER YORK PA 348 53 F 8 50-54 1 381 2:41:55.89 9:06/M 474 4:18:21.08 11:29/M 4:18:21.08 4:18:51.84 9:52/M
423 MATTHEW KELLEHER MONTOURSVILLE PA 515 39 M 49 35-39 1 469 2:52:21.29 9:41/M 345 4:18:27.96 10:15/M 4:18:27.96 4:18:55.54 9:52/M
424 LAUREN SWARTZ NEWVILLE PA 866 24 F 10 20-24 1 416 2:45:57.04 9:19/M 435 4:18:28.12 11:01/M 4:18:28.12 4:18:53.31 9:52/M
425 TIMOTHY NANCARVIS LITITZ PA 671 49 M 41 45-49 1 278 2:33:23.28 8:37/M 567 4:18:30.39 12:31/M 4:18:30.39 4:18:47.80 9:52/M
 
  ------------ 17.8 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
426 TIMOTHY HINEGARDNER LEBANON PA 459 49 M 42 45-49 1 327 2:37:42.85 8:52/M 530 4:18:42.70 12:01/M 4:18:42.70 4:18:42.70 9:52/M
427 LIZ SETHNER BRIDGEVILLE PA 797 23 F 11 20-24 1 493 2:55:02.44 9:50/M 307 4:18:43.17 9:58/M 4:18:43.17 4:19:13.60 9:52/M
428 LAWRENCE CALVERT WAYNESBURG PA 254 38 M 50 35-39 1 423 2:47:04.56 9:23/M 428 4:19:13.99 10:58/M 4:19:13.99 4:19:32.54 9:54/M
429 EMILY MELTON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 626 33 F 26 30-34 1 501 2:55:52.31 9:53/M 304 4:19:23.67 9:57/M 4:19:23.67 4:20:06.84 9:54/M
430 JACOB STIPE SELLERSVILLE PA 854 37 M 51 35-39 1 414 2:45:30.37 9:18/M 445 4:19:32.23 11:12/M 4:19:32.23 4:20:00.33 9:54/M
431 JAMES WEAVER MECHANICSBURG PA 918 42 M 54 40-44 1 345 2:39:10.61 8:57/M 526 4:19:45.97 11:58/M 4:19:45.97 4:20:04.19 9:55/M
432 DYLAN SHEAFFER ZIONSVILLE PA 804 21 M 7 20-24 1 352 2:39:56.53 8:59/M 519 4:19:51.03 11:54/M 4:19:51.03 4:20:10.91 9:55/M
433 STEPHEN KOZICK III 1516 63 M 12 60-64 1 386 2:42:29.67 9:08/M 482 4:19:55.06 11:36/M 4:19:55.06 4:20:09.34 9:55/M
434 MIHIR BARVALIA CHATHAM NJ 31 32 M 39 30-34 1 406 2:44:20.28 9:14/M 470 4:20:08.16 11:24/M 4:20:08.16 4:20:31.44 9:56/M
435 MARGARET OBRIEN NEW YORK NY 686 49 F 14 45-49 1 443 2:50:43.06 9:35/M 386 4:20:08.23 10:39/M 4:20:08.23 4:20:34.46 9:56/M
436 AMY SCHREFFLER MIDDLETOWN PA 788 35 F 29 35-39 1 434 2:49:51.14 9:33/M 409 4:20:36.49 10:48/M 4:20:36.49 4:21:03.67 9:57/M
437 TYLER MICHAEL ENOLA PA 635 32 M 40 30-34 1 332 2:38:01.71 8:53/M 546 4:21:09.70 12:17/M 4:21:09.70 4:21:31.32 9:58/M
438 DAVID STANSBURY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 843 44 M 55 40-44 1 474 2:52:33.84 9:42/M 378 4:21:17.08 10:34/M 4:21:17.08 4:21:39.61 9:58/M
439 JASON DREIBELBIS MILLERSBURG PA 329 43 M 56 40-44 1 448 2:50:59.15 9:36/M 402 4:21:21.56 10:45/M 4:21:21.56 4:21:54.28 9:59/M
440 RYAN EISENHART SPRING GROVE PA 350 33 M 41 30-34 1 422 2:46:54.28 9:23/M 457 4:21:41.76 11:17/M 4:21:41.76 4:22:05.33 9:59/M
441 JOSHUA GOLOMB LANDISVILLE PA 407 36 M 52 35-39 1 453 2:51:01.73 9:36/M 408 4:21:45.71 10:48/M 4:21:45.71 4:22:14.84 9:59/M
442 AMBER KNERR HEGINS PA 529 30 F 27 30-34 1 412 2:45:12.96 9:17/M 478 4:22:01.43 11:31/M 4:22:01.43 4:22:16.82 10:00/M
443 BRETT KEHLER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 514 39 M 53 35-39 1 357 2:40:40.10 9:02/M 533 4:22:09.93 12:05/M 4:22:09.93 4:22:28.10 10:00/M
444 DENISE STRAUB 1561 41 F 20 40-44 1 445 2:50:52.18 9:36/M 415 4:22:10.84 10:52/M 4:22:10.84 4:22:40.98 10:00/M
445 GARRETT SCARINGI HARRISBURG PA 780 43 M 57 40-44 1 384 2:42:18.15 9:07/M 518 4:22:11.35 11:53/M 4:22:11.35 4:22:31.34 10:00/M
446 KATHLEEN ZIMMER NORTHVILLE MI 967 51 F 9 50-54 1 472 2:52:29.16 9:41/M 395 4:22:11.89 10:41/M 4:22:11.89 4:22:37.72 10:00/M
447 NICHOLAS CARUSO SHREWSBURY PA 261 65 M 7 65-69 1 413 2:45:22.77 9:17/M 483 4:22:57.04 11:37/M 4:22:57.04 4:23:18.55 10:02/M
448 PETER LEVINE BALTIMORE MD 579 72 M 2 70-99 1 481 2:53:46.52 9:46/M 385 4:23:03.25 10:38/M 4:23:03.25 4:23:45.22 10:02/M
449 MARK JACOBS INDIANAPOLIS IN 493 33 M 42 30-34 1 435 2:49:55.89 9:33/M 439 4:23:07.74 11:06/M 4:23:07.74 4:23:21.41 10:03/M
450 KYLE WEAVER HUMMELSTOWN PA 921 30 M 43 30-34 1 426 2:48:11.69 9:27/M 463 4:23:23.19 11:20/M 4:23:23.19 4:23:48.72 10:03/M
 
  ------------ 17.8 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
451 SCOTT BUFFINGTON MIDDLETOWN PA 90 45 M 43 45-49 1 378 2:41:46.45 9:05/M 535 4:23:31.10 12:07/M 4:23:31.10 4:23:52.39 10:03/M
452 KOREY SCHLOAD MARIETTA PA 784 45 M 44 45-49 1 377 2:41:42.93 9:05/M 537 4:23:39.19 12:08/M 4:23:39.19 4:24:08.60 10:04/M
453 DEB SWOPE WAYNESBORO PA 870 48 F 15 45-49 1 450 2:51:00.47 9:36/M 437 4:23:40.78 11:02/M 4:23:40.78 4:24:07.43 10:04/M
454 EMILY BANCROFT ELIZABETHTOWN PA 25 25 F 16 25-29 1 475 2:53:03.62 9:43/M 410 4:23:55.48 10:49/M 4:23:55.48 4:24:26.65 10:04/M
455 JENNIFER CADENHEAD HARRISBURG PA 253 38 F 30 35-39 1 424 2:47:08.20 9:23/M 479 4:24:01.38 11:32/M 4:24:01.38 4:24:32.36 10:05/M
456 JILL MANLOVE CAMP HILL PA 601 38 F 31 35-39 1 502 2:55:59.53 9:53/M 373 4:24:11.65 10:30/M 4:24:11.65 4:24:47.75 10:05/M
457 CHRISTINE EINOLF YORK PA 347 37 F 32 35-39 1 442 2:50:38.93 9:35/M 446 4:24:41.15 11:12/M 4:24:41.15 4:25:08.83 10:06/M
458 BRIAN WILSON KREAMER PA 941 46 M 45 45-49 1 409 2:44:51.17 9:16/M 527 4:25:32.94 11:59/M 4:25:32.94 4:25:54.77 10:08/M
459 MARK GALLICK ELIZABETHTOWN PA 393 43 M 58 40-44 1 433 2:49:49.19 9:32/M 476 4:26:31.30 11:31/M 4:26:31.30 4:26:59.41 10:10/M
460 PAUL PAHWA MECHANICSBURG PA 694 41 M 59 40-44 1 522 2:58:43.70 10:02/M 371 4:26:50.19 10:29/M 4:26:50.19 4:27:26.61 10:11/M
461 CRISTINA PUTZ CAMP HILL PA 722 24 F 12 20-24 1 425 2:48:03.69 9:26/M 503 4:27:01.24 11:47/M 4:27:01.24 4:27:01.24 10:11/M
462 CATHERINE DEGUIRE LANCASTER PA 309 40 F 21 40-44 1 509 2:56:52.10 9:56/M 413 4:28:01.37 10:51/M 4:28:01.37 4:28:46.61 10:14/M
463 BOBBY EISMANN HUMMELSTOWN PA 351 38 M 54 35-39 1 519 2:58:22.10 10:01/M 396 4:28:07.28 10:41/M 4:28:07.28 4:28:46.83 10:14/M
464 LISA SALAYMAL-STROHMAN ALTOONA PA 769 35 F 33 35-39 1 480 2:53:35.69 9:45/M 452 4:28:11.69 11:16/M 4:28:11.69 4:28:38.86 10:14/M
465 KENDRA WEIBLE MORGANTOWN PA 922 45 F 16 45-49 1 485 2:53:58.69 9:46/M 451 4:28:27.52 11:15/M 4:28:27.52 4:29:07.68 10:15/M
466 CORINNE MESA BROOKLYN NY 632 28 F 17 25-29 1 516 2:58:01.79 10:00/M 405 4:28:35.03 10:47/M 4:28:35.03 4:29:04.37 10:15/M
467 KATE BERNIER ARLINGTON VA 51 32 F 28 30-34 1 505 2:56:16.08 9:54/M 433 4:28:35.52 10:59/M 4:28:35.52 4:29:08.36 10:15/M
468 KAMERON HARTFIELD MILLSBORO DE 439 25 M 29 25-29 1 305 2:36:29.47 8:47/M 612 4:28:38.59 13:21/M 4:28:38.59 4:28:48.27 10:15/M
469 CRISTA RAYMOND READING PA 726 27 F 18 25-29 1 455 2:51:08.60 9:37/M 491 4:28:54.32 11:38/M 4:28:54.32 4:29:13.96 10:16/M
470 MARJORIE LEBO 1546 56 F 5 55-59 1 511 2:57:19.17 9:58/M 423 4:29:08.07 10:56/M 4:29:08.07 4:29:31.73 10:16/M
471 KATIE LANTZSCH LEWISBERRY PA 554 38 F 34 35-39 1 533 3:00:07.47 10:07/M 382 4:29:14.72 10:37/M 4:29:14.72 4:29:57.39 10:17/M
472 DAVID HARTMAN 440 59 M 19 55-59 1 540 3:00:21.21 10:08/M 383 4:29:29.38 10:37/M 4:29:29.38 4:30:01.31 10:17/M
473 JOHN JAHODA LAUREL MD 495 28 M 30 25-29 1 466 2:52:01.45 9:40/M 485 4:29:39.58 11:37/M 4:29:39.58 4:30:09.25 10:18/M
474 DAVID LABAGH ELIZABETHTOWN PA 546 29 M 31 25-29 1 465 2:52:00.33 9:40/M 489 4:29:41.08 11:38/M 4:29:41.08 4:30:10.62 10:18/M
475 JULIE NOSS MECHANICSBURG PA 684 44 F 22 40-44 1 536 3:00:17.92 10:08/M 393 4:29:59.17 10:41/M 4:29:59.17 4:30:31.61 10:18/M
 
  ------------ 17.8 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
476 MICHAEL O'CONNOR MECHANICSBURG PA 688 60 M 13 60-64 1 398 2:43:30.21 9:11/M 581 4:30:28.34 12:44/M 4:30:28.34 4:31:21.94 10:19/M
477 CAREY MILLER WEXFORD PA 639 39 F 35 35-39 1 514 2:57:48.51 9:59/M 436 4:30:28.50 11:02/M 4:30:28.50 4:30:55.37 10:19/M
478 VIRGINIA COOVER SHIPPENSBURG PA 280 43 F 23 40-44 1 454 2:51:03.57 9:37/M 506 4:30:30.45 11:50/M 4:30:30.45 4:31:01.23 10:19/M
479 BETH HERROLD SUNBURY PA 450 55 F 6 55-59 1 496 2:55:25.60 9:51/M 462 4:30:31.60 11:19/M 4:30:31.60 4:30:50.37 10:20/M
480 CORTNEY KOLAK NEW BLOOMFIELD PA 530 35 F 36 35-39 1 517 2:58:02.98 10:00/M 441 4:31:28.90 11:07/M 4:31:28.90 4:32:02.30 10:22/M
481 KELLEY DONOVAN LANCASTER PA 324 23 F 13 20-24 1 576 3:06:55.20 10:30/M 327 4:31:38.70 10:05/M 4:31:38.70 4:32:13.00 10:22/M
482 JENNIFER EBURG MIDDLETOWN CT 341 36 F 37 35-39 1 515 2:58:01.06 10:00/M 444 4:31:52.56 11:10/M 4:31:52.56 4:32:25.99 10:23/M
483 WILLIAM MELVIN YORK PA 627 51 M 34 50-54 1 504 2:56:15.10 9:54/M 468 4:31:55.04 11:23/M 4:31:55.04 4:32:23.36 10:23/M
484 DARREN REIGHARD CARLISLE PA 734 46 M 46 45-49 1 458 2:51:18.81 9:37/M 528 4:32:08.28 12:00/M 4:32:08.28 4:32:35.96 10:23/M
485 JAMES BLOOM PITTSBURGH PA 59 36 M 55 35-39 1 261 2:31:53.66 8:32/M 673 4:32:24.89 14:21/M 4:32:24.89 4:32:47.55 10:24/M
486 MARGIE HINKLE YORK PA 460 47 F 17 45-49 1 464 2:51:50.84 9:39/M 532 4:33:19.50 12:05/M 4:33:19.50 4:33:44.88 10:26/M
487 DALE JORDAN BALDWIN MD 504 63 M 14 60-64 1 538 3:00:19.48 10:08/M 440 4:33:36.80 11:06/M 4:33:36.80 4:34:09.30 10:27/M
488 KARLA JOHNSON WYALUSING PA 501 31 F 29 30-34 1 457 2:51:16.32 9:37/M 542 4:33:45.59 12:12/M 4:33:45.59 4:34:15.13 10:27/M
489 RY FRYAR YORK PA 386 45 M 47 45-49 1 549 3:01:46.93 10:13/M 432 4:34:03.42 10:59/M 4:34:03.42 4:34:31.13 10:28/M
490 MARY LOU HARRIS CAMP HILL PA 436 69 F 1 65-69 1 491 2:54:46.03 9:49/M 505 4:34:10.52 11:50/M 4:34:10.52 4:34:42.11 10:28/M
491 BRIAN MARINARI CHESTER SPRINGS PA 603 41 M 60 40-44 1 313 2:36:58.94 8:49/M 652 4:34:19.70 13:58/M 4:34:19.70 4:34:41.13 10:28/M
492 STACEY HEWITT DOWNINGTOWN PA 456 38 F 38 35-39 1 459 2:51:18.82 9:37/M 545 4:34:23.43 12:16/M 4:34:23.43 4:34:58.42 10:28/M
493 FITZ SHELTON BOWLING GREEN KY 808 60 M 15 60-64 1 356 2:40:29.45 9:01/M 631 4:34:31.27 13:34/M 4:34:31.27 4:34:51.66 10:29/M
494 KATIE MARTINI LEWISBERRY PA 610 28 F 19 25-29 1 507 2:56:36.46 9:55/M 494 4:34:32.05 11:39/M 4:34:32.05 4:35:01.72 10:29/M
495 MELISSA KLINE SHIPPENSBURG PA 527 28 F 20 25-29 1 571 3:06:39.68 10:29/M 370 4:34:38.39 10:28/M 4:34:38.39 4:35:16.56 10:29/M
496 PENNY HORNOCK RED LION PA 475 59 F 7 55-59 1 503 2:56:10.63 9:54/M 498 4:34:39.51 11:43/M 4:34:39.51 4:35:08.63 10:29/M
497 SARA GOTT ERIE PA 412 27 F 21 25-29 1     776 4:34:39.66 32:42/M 4:34:39.66 4:34:44.35 10:29/M
498 CHERYL DROUILLARD STRASBURG PA 333 40 F 24 40-44 1 494 2:55:06.46 9:50/M 516 4:34:53.52 11:53/M 4:34:53.52 4:35:14.88 10:30/M
499 KATHRYN NEWTON 676 45 F 18 45-49 1 543 3:00:29.79 10:08/M 455 4:35:13.30 11:17/M 4:35:13.30 4:35:47.43 10:30/M
500 DONALD HALKE II NEWPORT PA 432 57 M 20 55-59 1 513 2:57:44.95 9:59/M 490 4:35:26.93 11:38/M 4:35:26.93 4:36:02.82 10:31/M
 
  ------------ 17.8 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
501 NICOLE STARETZ MECHANICSBURG PA 845 43 F 25 40-44 1 508 2:56:41.62 9:56/M 501 4:35:34.48 11:46/M 4:35:34.48 4:36:01.13 10:31/M
502 DENIS MCCARTHY 1555 57 M 21 55-59 1 606 3:12:01.01 10:47/M 321 4:36:07.74 10:01/M 4:36:07.74 4:36:35.63 10:32/M
503 CRISTINA ANNIS SILVER SPRING MD 17 29 F 22 25-29 1 506 2:56:19.15 9:54/M 521 4:36:27.10 11:55/M 4:36:27.10 4:37:01.82 10:33/M
504 JIM DOYLE LANCASTER PA 327 71 M 3 70-99 1 510 2:56:58.90 9:57/M 514 4:36:42.97 11:52/M 4:36:42.97 4:37:17.95 10:34/M
505 SALENA HERBINKO MECHANICSBURG PA 448 41 F 26 40-44 1 456 2:51:14.44 9:37/M 569 4:36:50.42 12:34/M 4:36:50.42 4:37:06.64 10:34/M
506 ADAM SCHRECENGOST PITTSBURGH PA 787 24 M 8 20-24 1 488 2:54:31.10 9:48/M 544 4:37:14.52 12:14/M 4:37:14.52 4:37:45.79 10:35/M
507 TIFFANY SPECHT HARRISBURG PA 840 29 F 23 25-29 1 499 2:55:35.63 9:52/M 534 4:37:17.74 12:06/M 4:37:17.74 4:37:31.89 10:35/M
508 PETER WHALEN CARLISLE PA 929 51 M 35 50-54 1 497 2:55:25.99 9:51/M 536 4:37:22.07 12:08/M 4:37:22.07 4:37:57.62 10:35/M
509 LUIS CRUZ HARRISBURG PA 294 25 M 32 25-29 1 617 3:13:17.78 10:52/M 319 4:37:22.89 10:01/M 4:37:22.89 4:37:22.89 10:35/M
510 RACHEL KELLER LAKE FOREST IL 516 21 F 14 20-24 1 564 3:05:12.97 10:24/M 431 4:37:28.45 10:59/M 4:37:28.45 4:38:08.63 10:35/M
511 KAREN KONKOLY NORRISTOWN PA 532 22 F 15 20-24 1 565 3:05:14.97 10:24/M 430 4:37:29.20 10:59/M 4:37:29.20 4:38:08.63 10:35/M
512 MARTY PENNABAKER PENNSBURG PA 702 46 M 48 45-49 1 495 2:55:16.94 9:51/M 541 4:37:36.44 12:11/M 4:37:36.44 4:38:18.61 10:36/M
513 THOMAS BIENIOSEK LITCHFIELD OH 54 64 M 16 60-64 1 479 2:53:16.85 9:44/M 557 4:37:38.11 12:25/M 4:37:38.11 4:38:16.58 10:36/M
514 BOB ROTH 756 57 M 22 55-59 1 521 2:58:42.22 10:02/M 504 4:37:50.47 11:48/M 4:37:50.47 4:38:21.64 10:36/M
515 JOSEPH CAMACCI HUMMELSTOWN PA 255 29 M 33 25-29 1 400 2:43:43.11 9:12/M 632 4:37:53.14 13:35/M 4:37:53.14 4:38:28.37 10:36/M
516 SEUNGHEE PARK JESSUP MD 696 40 F 27 40-44 1 566 3:05:19.78 10:25/M 438 4:38:18.69 11:04/M 4:38:18.69 4:38:56.81 10:37/M
517 BETTE TOEWS LEBANON PA 883 60 F 2 60-64 1 542 3:00:23.96 10:08/M 493 4:38:18.74 11:39/M 4:38:18.74 4:38:57.42 10:37/M
518 MICHAEL JAMES BELCAMP MD 496 46 M 49 45-49 1 579 3:07:27.20 10:32/M 412 4:38:28.69 10:50/M 4:38:28.69 4:39:10.89 10:38/M
519 KARIE BOWMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 69 28 F 24 25-29 1 582 3:07:38.96 10:32/M 411 4:38:31.80 10:49/M 4:38:31.80 4:39:10.49 10:38/M
520 KEM WILSON PALMYRA PA 942 38 F 39 35-39 1 520 2:58:23.95 10:01/M 522 4:38:42.97 11:57/M 4:38:42.97 4:39:23.31 10:38/M
521 PHILIP BROYLES GETTYSBURG PA 82 57 M 23 55-59 1 532 3:00:05.75 10:07/M 500 4:38:53.59 11:46/M 4:38:53.59 4:39:34.35 10:39/M
522 CYNTHIA DRENOVSKY GETTYSBURG PA 330 54 F 10 50-54 1 535 3:00:09.41 10:07/M 499 4:38:53.60 11:45/M 4:38:53.60 4:39:34.35 10:39/M
523 ADDALYN DOHM YOE PA 323 26 F 25 25-29 1 573 3:06:52.67 10:30/M 427 4:38:54.08 10:57/M 4:38:54.08 4:39:36.90 10:39/M
524 KIM HEIM DOVER PA 446 30 F 30 30-34 1 574 3:06:53.48 10:30/M 426 4:38:54.28 10:57/M 4:38:54.28 4:39:36.90 10:39/M
525 HEIDI SHEA ELIZABETHTOWN PA 803 37 F 40 35-39 1 526 2:59:30.39 10:05/M 507 4:38:58.64 11:50/M 4:38:58.64 4:39:37.14 10:39/M
 
  ------------ 17.8 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
526 STEPHANIE MCBETH FAYETTEVILLE PA 616 46 F 19 45-49 1 489 2:54:32.82 9:48/M 560 4:39:07.64 12:27/M 4:39:07.64 4:39:38.19 10:39/M
527 CHRIS MORGENSTERN DILLSBURG PA 655 42 M 61 40-44 1 346 2:39:13.15 8:57/M 670 4:39:21.89 14:18/M 4:39:21.89 4:39:33.31 10:40/M
528 MATTHEW STAUB HARRISBURG PA 847 29 M 34 25-29 1 561 3:04:36.44 10:22/M 456 4:39:22.52 11:17/M 4:39:22.52 4:40:00.64 10:40/M
529 SARAH HYSER-STAUB HARRISBURG PA 489 28 F 26 25-29 1 562 3:04:39.64 10:22/M 454 4:39:22.89 11:17/M 4:39:22.89 4:40:00.40 10:40/M
530 HERB CRATTY ELLWOOD CITY PA 289 52 M 36 50-54 1 438 2:50:09.11 9:34/M 593 4:39:25.58 13:00/M 4:39:25.58 4:39:55.10 10:40/M
531 AZURE-DEE MARTENS CARROLL FREEVILLE NY 605 38 F 41 35-39 1 487 2:54:20.16 9:48/M 566 4:39:26.45 12:31/M 4:39:26.45 4:39:48.98 10:40/M
532 DENISE SMITH CHAMBERSBURG PA 823 61 F 3 60-64 1 546 3:01:15.80 10:11/M 495 4:39:31.81 11:42/M 4:39:31.81 4:40:04.65 10:40/M
533 ELANE ACOSTA 1 41 F 28 40-44 1 583 3:07:40.41 10:33/M 424 4:39:33.16 10:56/M 4:39:33.16 4:40:11.49 10:40/M
534 HAILEY CARROLL QUANTICO VA 260 22 F 16 20-24 1 441 2:50:18.30 9:34/M 595 4:39:36.45 13:01/M 4:39:36.45 4:40:01.87 10:40/M
535 KASEY GALLAGHER HERSHEY PA 392 33 F 31 30-34 1 534 3:00:07.63 10:07/M 508 4:39:37.14 11:51/M 4:39:37.14 4:39:37.14 10:40/M
536 MATTHEW HENRY GAITHERSBURGRG MD 447 21 M 9 20-24 1 440 2:50:16.55 9:34/M 596 4:39:37.34 13:01/M 4:39:37.34 4:40:02.15 10:40/M
537 MICHAEL VIGUERIE TOMBALL TX 902 56 M 24 55-59 1 547 3:01:24.76 10:11/M 496 4:39:42.53 11:42/M 4:39:42.53 4:40:19.45 10:41/M
538 TRISTA KREIDER MIDDLETOWN PA 538 30 F 32 30-34 1 525 2:59:14.12 10:04/M 525 4:39:46.02 11:58/M 4:39:46.02 4:40:10.40 10:41/M
539 HANNAH RITZ HANCOCK MD 742 24 F 17 20-24 1 471 2:52:22.45 9:41/M 588 4:40:45.87 12:54/M 4:40:45.87 4:41:09.79 10:43/M
540 MARK STERNAGLE HARRISBURG PA 853 43 M 62 40-44 1 473 2:52:31.19 9:42/M 587 4:40:53.71 12:54/M 4:40:53.71 4:41:31.33 10:43/M
541 JUSTIN FEUDALE COAL TOWNSHIP PA 371 37 M 56 35-39 1 486 2:54:10.21 9:47/M 582 4:41:12.22 12:45/M 4:41:12.22 4:41:35.58 10:44/M
542 AMANDA RHINIER MANHEIM PA 737 29 F 27 25-29 1 552 3:02:50.13 10:16/M 497 4:41:18.14 11:43/M 4:41:18.14 4:41:57.65 10:44/M
543 MICHAEL RANCK ORWIGSBURG PA 723 65 M 8 65-69 1 512 2:57:39.58 9:59/M 552 4:41:34.55 12:22/M 4:41:34.55 4:41:57.10 10:45/M
544 DEANNA MULLER HUMMELSTOWN PA 661 50 F 11 50-54 1 581 3:07:38.21 10:32/M 448 4:41:42.74 11:12/M 4:41:42.74 4:42:22.90 10:45/M
545 KELLY LEAMAN ELIZABETHTOWN PA 564 30 F 33 30-34 1 560 3:04:24.80 10:22/M 492 4:42:14.52 11:39/M 4:42:14.52 4:42:56.11 10:46/M
546 HAP MILLER CARLISLE PA 641 73 M 4 70-99 1 587 3:08:43.08 10:36/M 442 4:42:20.24 11:09/M 4:42:20.24 4:42:52.54 10:47/M
547 TOM BEENE 1529 49 M 50 45-49 1 523 2:58:55.87 10:03/M 554 4:42:55.07 12:23/M 4:42:55.07 4:43:35.43 10:48/M
548 SONYA LEBO TREVORTON PA 565 44 F 29 40-44 1 518 2:58:18.33 10:01/M 561 4:43:00.80 12:28/M 4:43:00.80 4:43:39.68 10:48/M
549 CASIE PRICE MARIETTA PA 716 43 F 30 40-44 1 557 3:03:19.79 10:18/M 513 4:43:01.69 11:52/M 4:43:01.69 4:43:30.36 10:48/M
550 CELSO SILVA HUMMELSTOWN PA 817 37 M 57 35-39 1 498 2:55:32.66 9:52/M 585 4:43:12.69 12:49/M 4:43:12.69 4:43:55.90 10:49/M
 
  ------------ 17.8 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
551 WILLOW JURUS HAZLETON PA 507 39 F 42 35-39 1 530 2:59:47.49 10:06/M 550 4:43:35.17 12:21/M 4:43:35.17 4:44:03.90 10:49/M
552 ANGELA ESHERICK CARNEGIE PA 359 38 F 43 35-39 1 529 2:59:46.37 10:06/M 551 4:43:36.00 12:22/M 4:43:36.00 4:44:05.44 10:49/M
553 TERRI WITTER MECHANICSBURG PA 949 41 F 31 40-44 1 537 3:00:19.37 10:08/M 547 4:43:37.73 12:18/M 4:43:37.73 4:44:07.10 10:50/M
554 LIZ SHOEMAKER HARRISBURG PA 811 26 F 28 25-29 1 528 2:59:33.69 10:05/M 559 4:44:08.50 12:27/M 4:44:08.50 4:44:45.94 10:51/M
555 ROB SWATSKI LITITZ PA 867 46 M 51 45-49 1 415 2:45:33.93 9:18/M 661 4:44:17.50 14:08/M 4:44:17.50 4:44:33.32 10:51/M
556 REBECCA MOUL MECHANICSBURG PA 659 45 F 20 45-49 1 467 2:52:07.24 9:40/M 614 4:44:22.35 13:22/M 4:44:22.35 4:44:46.92 10:51/M
557 KATHI MYERS NARVON PA 670 47 F 21 45-49 1 592 3:09:37.73 10:39/M 461 4:44:35.00 11:18/M 4:44:35.00 4:45:11.92 10:52/M
558 JEANMARIE THEOBALDS BROOKLYN NY 879 46 F 22 45-49 1 604 3:11:20.18 10:45/M 450 4:45:43.61 11:14/M 4:45:43.61 4:46:15.41 10:54/M
559 MARK SNYDER JR 1519 37 M 58 35-39 1 569 3:06:14.78 10:28/M 511 4:45:52.60 11:52/M 4:45:52.60 4:46:27.97 10:55/M
560 DOMINIC FERRI KULPMONT PA 369 65 M 9 65-69 1 570 3:06:35.00 10:29/M 509 4:46:06.69 11:51/M 4:46:06.69 4:46:56.83 10:55/M
561 JOSHUA KERSTETTER CARLISLE PA 519 33 M 44 30-34 1 462 2:51:39.82 9:39/M 635 4:46:06.91 13:38/M 4:46:06.91 4:46:06.91 10:55/M
562 JOE FARACE DOWNINGTOWN PA 365 51 M 37 50-54 1 492 2:54:56.54 9:50/M 609 4:46:22.25 13:16/M 4:46:22.25 4:46:43.16 10:56/M
563 DEBORAH ROGINA MOUNT PLEASANT SC 749 28 F 29 25-29 1 545 3:00:54.22 10:10/M 570 4:46:31.74 12:34/M 4:46:31.74 4:47:04.41 10:56/M
564 JENNIFER DEVORE MONTOURSVILLE PA 313 39 F 44 35-39 1 539 3:00:20.77 10:08/M 580 4:46:51.34 12:41/M 4:46:51.34 4:47:24.78 10:57/M
565 CHRISTINE COCOZZA PHOENIXVILLE PA 271 37 F 45 35-39 1 541 3:00:21.65 10:08/M 579 4:46:51.42 12:41/M 4:46:51.42 4:47:24.66 10:57/M
566 ERICH MAJORS HARRISBURG PA 598 28 M 35 25-29 1 531 2:59:51.50 10:06/M 583 4:47:08.95 12:46/M 4:47:08.95 4:47:45.62 10:58/M
567 JENNIFER TRUSKEY HARRISBURG PA 889 50 F 12 50-54 1 575 3:06:54.36 10:30/M 523 4:47:13.39 11:57/M 4:47:13.39 4:47:44.17 10:58/M
568 KRISTEN KISSNER FREDERICK MD 524 36 F 46 35-39 1 556 3:03:18.51 10:18/M 553 4:47:14.41 12:22/M 4:47:14.41 4:47:44.17 10:58/M
569 SUSAN BOSNICK-SINIFT BETHLEHEM PA 66 45 F 23 45-49 1 584 3:07:48.72 10:33/M 515 4:47:35.00 11:53/M 4:47:35.00 4:48:20.65 10:59/M
570 KAREN SHRAGER LUTHERVILLE TIMONIUM MD 812 40 F 32 40-44 1 580 3:07:27.62 10:32/M 524 4:47:48.22 11:57/M 4:47:48.22 4:48:27.37 10:59/M
571 JOSHUA BAUGHER MECHANICSBURG PA 35 31 M 45 30-34 1 563 3:04:42.09 10:23/M 549 4:48:14.94 12:20/M 4:48:14.94 4:49:02.67 11:00/M
572 JEFFREY GETTLE YORK PA 399 50 M 38 50-54 1 427 2:48:56.22 9:29/M 672 4:49:20.18 14:20/M 4:49:20.18 4:49:34.67 11:03/M
573 COURTNEY LINDGREN LEMOYNE PA 583 30 F 34 30-34 1 559 3:03:57.06 10:20/M 573 4:49:52.18 12:37/M 4:49:52.18 4:50:32.32 11:04/M
574 LINDSEY SCHWARTZ DOWNINGTOWN PA 790 26 F 30 25-29 1 658 3:21:01.84 11:18/M 379 4:49:52.33 10:35/M 4:49:52.33 4:50:37.17 11:04/M
575 COURTNEY LILLEY CHAMBERSBURG PA 581 41 F 33 40-44 1 568 3:05:57.13 10:27/M 572 4:51:39.87 12:35/M 4:51:39.87 4:52:08.18 11:08/M
 
  ------------ 17.8 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
576 NELSON ONYANGO 1543 26 M 36 25-29 1 439 2:50:15.81 9:34/M 680 4:52:00.87 14:30/M 4:52:00.87 4:52:21.18 11:09/M
577 STACEY EGGERS WINDSOR MO 346 0 F 1 0- 0 1 609 3:12:37.47 10:49/M 510 4:52:11.26 11:51/M 4:52:11.26 4:52:38.93 11:09/M
578 TAMMY ROBSON ELYSBURG PA 744 40 F 34 40-44 1 598 3:10:44.26 10:43/M 531 4:52:12.01 12:05/M 4:52:12.01 4:52:43.41 11:09/M
579 TODD MILLER HARRISBURG PA 642 46 M 52 45-49 1 554 3:03:03.50 10:17/M 591 4:52:17.59 13:00/M 4:52:17.59 4:52:54.42 11:09/M
580 FELIX EDEM 1538 58 M 25 55-59 1 222 2:29:09.93 8:23/M 754 4:53:03.31 17:08/M 4:53:03.31 4:53:42.19 11:11/M
581 ANNE MASORTI ELIZABETHTOWN PA 612 41 F 35 40-44 1 633 3:16:27.82 11:02/M 477 4:53:10.75 11:31/M 4:53:10.75 4:53:47.66 11:11/M
582 SHANIKA CHURCHVILLE MOUNT JOY PA 267 43 F 36 40-44 1 616 3:13:17.49 10:52/M 520 4:53:21.48 11:55/M 4:53:21.48 4:54:16.18 11:12/M
583 JENNIFER COSTELLO LANCASTER PA 285 38 F 47 35-39 1 588 3:09:19.50 10:38/M 555 4:53:26.73 12:24/M 4:53:26.73 4:53:54.68 11:12/M
584 KRISTOPHER RUBY RANDALLSTOWN MD 758 39 M 59 35-39 1 630 3:16:07.27 11:01/M 486 4:53:45.89 11:37/M 4:53:45.89 4:54:42.76 11:13/M
585 BRANDON BENNES HUMMELSTOWN PA 47 28 M 37 25-29 1 463 2:51:46.88 9:39/M 686 4:54:47.25 14:39/M 4:54:47.25 4:54:59.69 11:15/M
586 DAN REEVES YORK PA 732 53 M 39 50-54 1 670 3:25:20.27 11:32/M 398 4:55:08.77 10:41/M 4:55:08.77 4:55:33.69 11:16/M
587 CHRISTINA DICKHART ROHNERT PARK CA 317 30 F 35 30-34 1 595 3:10:29.85 10:42/M 562 4:55:12.36 12:28/M 4:55:12.36 4:55:54.66 11:16/M
588 JEFFREY BYARD HAGERSTOWN MD 99 43 M 63 40-44 1 550 3:01:48.02 10:13/M 628 4:55:26.32 13:32/M 4:55:26.32 4:56:15.19 11:17/M
589 AMY BYARD HAGERSTOWN MD 98 42 F 37 40-44 1 551 3:01:52.47 10:13/M 626 4:55:26.62 13:31/M 4:55:26.62 4:56:15.79 11:17/M
590 ASHLEY REEVES YORK PA 731 20 F 18 20-24 1     777 4:55:33.44 35:11/M 4:55:33.44 4:55:33.44 11:17/M
591 SCOTT LAIRD MECHANICSBURG PA 547 36 M 60 35-39 1 482 2:53:47.17 9:46/M 681 4:56:15.44 14:35/M 4:56:15.44 4:56:15.44 11:18/M
592 DOREEN MCCALL HARRISBURG PA 997 49 F 24 45-49 2 656 3:20:53.39 11:17/M 467 4:56:28.44 11:23/M 4:56:28.44 4:56:28.44 11:19/M
593 ALEXANDRA CHRISTOPULOS VIENNA VA 265 32 F 36 30-34 1 666 3:21:47.58 11:20/M 464 4:57:13.24 11:22/M 4:57:13.24 4:57:58.50 11:21/M
594 KUMHON LAM HUMMELSTOWN PA 549 46 M 53 45-49 1 577 3:07:00.81 10:30/M 603 4:57:41.88 13:11/M 4:57:41.88 4:58:32.84 11:22/M
595 BOB VITALE BREINIGSVILLE PA 905 42 M 64 40-44 1 596 3:10:30.07 10:42/M 584 4:57:55.28 12:47/M 4:57:55.28 4:58:00.87 11:22/M
596 ANTHONY DANNA MC CONNELLSBURG PA 300 53 M 40 50-54 1 613 3:13:08.26 10:51/M 568 4:58:16.96 12:31/M 4:58:16.96 4:58:16.96 11:23/M
597 LINDA BOLLINGER EMMAUS 61 56 F 8 55-59 1 660 3:21:04.91 11:18/M 481 4:58:27.81 11:35/M 4:58:27.81 4:59:00.45 11:23/M
598 KRISTIN HOCKER LIMA NY 463 44 F 38 40-44 1 608 3:12:35.63 10:49/M 575 4:58:33.92 12:37/M 4:58:33.92 4:59:14.70 11:24/M
599 JENNIFER DIEHL DAUPHIN PA 318 49 F 25 45-49 1 634 3:17:36.03 11:06/M 529 4:58:35.28 12:01/M 4:58:35.28 4:59:25.83 11:24/M
600 KANDI PERAZZO 1540 38 F 48 35-39 1 661 3:21:11.00 11:18/M 484 4:58:46.18 11:37/M 4:58:46.18 4:59:18.45 11:24/M
 
  ------------ 17.8 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
601 JOHN RINE BETHLEHEM PA 740 59 M 26 55-59 1 623 3:14:20.52 10:55/M 558 4:58:47.23 12:26/M 4:58:47.23 4:59:18.63 11:24/M
602 JEFFREY MCCONVILLE NEW MARKET MD 621 28 M 38 25-29 1 548 3:01:28.80 10:12/M 653 4:58:53.06 13:59/M 4:58:53.06 4:58:56.86 11:24/M
603 SHERRIE LOURDON ELIZABETHTOWN PA 591 35 F 49 35-39 1 591 3:09:36.59 10:39/M 594 4:58:54.48 13:01/M 4:58:54.48 4:59:29.11 11:25/M
604 KRISTIN CUNNINGHAM 295 32 F 37 30-34 1 664 3:21:43.55 11:20/M 480 4:58:59.96 11:35/M 4:58:59.96 4:59:44.13 11:25/M
605 GLENN EBERSOLE NEW WINDSOR MD 339 37 M 61 35-39 1 599 3:10:47.58 10:43/M 586 4:59:07.40 12:54/M 4:59:07.40 4:59:11.11 11:25/M
606 ADRIANE PUTT MARYSVILLE PA 721 23 F 19 20-24 1 555 3:03:03.75 10:17/M 649 4:59:37.30 13:53/M 4:59:37.30 5:00:11.85 11:26/M
607 LISA DILLER CHAMBERSBURG PA 320 53 F 13 50-54 1 594 3:10:18.50 10:41/M 599 4:59:49.11 13:02/M 4:59:49.11 5:00:27.29 11:27/M
608 SANDRA BISHOP FAIRBANKS AK 57 48 F 26 45-49 1 527 2:59:32.71 10:05/M 675 5:00:18.52 14:23/M 5:00:18.52 5:00:51.44 11:28/M
609 THOMAS TAYLOR COCHRANVILLE PA 876 46 M 54 45-49 1 558 3:03:29.10 10:18/M 651 5:00:43.33 13:57/M 5:00:43.33 5:01:09.20 11:29/M
610 LADONNA KAPUSTENSKY WHITEFORD MD 511 42 F 39 40-44 1 544 3:00:36.54 10:09/M 671 5:00:52.45 14:19/M 5:00:52.45 5:01:24.76 11:29/M
611 PAMELA EDLER HARRISBURG PA 343 29 F 31 25-29 1 585 3:08:20.84 10:35/M 617 5:00:52.64 13:24/M 5:00:52.64 5:01:25.95 11:29/M
612 JOHN EDLER HARRISBURG PA 342 29 M 39 25-29 1 586 3:08:21.59 10:35/M 616 5:00:53.14 13:24/M 5:00:53.14 5:01:25.96 11:29/M
613 JESSICA EISENHART SPRING GROVE PA 349 35 F 50 35-39 1 626 3:15:15.21 10:58/M 571 5:00:56.17 12:35/M 5:00:56.17 5:01:20.88 11:29/M
614 TROY WALTER MECHANICSBURG PA 912 43 M 65 40-44 1 572 3:06:43.56 10:29/M 634 5:01:02.92 13:37/M 5:01:02.92 5:01:41.46 11:29/M
615 VICKI JESSOP N LAWRENCE OH 498 55 F 9 55-59 1 631 3:16:25.12 11:02/M 578 5:02:38.92 12:39/M 5:02:38.92 5:03:16.37 11:33/M
616 TIMOTHY FREESEMAN EPHRATA PA 381 52 M 41 50-54 1 646 3:19:24.15 11:12/M 548 5:02:47.28 12:18/M 5:02:47.28 5:03:24.71 11:33/M
617 ERIN STRELEC NEW CUMBERLAND PA 859 35 F 51 35-39 1 659 3:21:03.08 11:18/M 538 5:03:00.84 12:08/M 5:03:00.84 5:03:35.56 11:34/M
618 LISA GLASIER FREDONIA NY 402 51 F 14 50-54 1 602 3:11:18.16 10:45/M 610 5:03:03.54 13:18/M 5:03:03.54 5:03:49.71 11:34/M
619 JEFF MAZALEWSKI FREDERICKSBURG PA 614 32 M 46 30-34 1 567 3:05:46.54 10:26/M 655 5:03:26.90 14:00/M 5:03:26.90 5:04:06.21 11:35/M
620 HILLARY HUGHELL MASSILLON OH 485 24 F 20 20-24 1 615 3:13:12.38 10:51/M 602 5:03:46.82 13:10/M 5:03:46.82 5:04:26.11 11:36/M
621 JILL WALSH DALLAS PA 910 39 F 52 35-39 1 553 3:03:00.84 10:17/M 677 5:04:14.35 14:26/M 5:04:14.35 5:04:49.65 11:37/M
622 AMY STERLING MANCHESTER PA 852 39 F 53 35-39 1 628 3:15:49.00 11:00/M 598 5:05:11.56 13:01/M 5:05:11.56 5:05:51.48 11:39/M
623 JENNIFER SMITH MOUNT WOLF PA 825 43 F 40 40-44 1 629 3:15:49.54 11:00/M 597 5:05:11.64 13:01/M 5:05:11.64 5:05:51.56 11:39/M
624 NICOLE VALLE PALMYRA PA 895 37 F 55 35-39 1 651 3:20:26.49 11:16/M 565 5:05:24.37 12:30/M 5:05:24.37 5:06:18.79 11:39/M
625 DANIELLE BUDASH PALMYRA PA 89 38 F 54 35-39 1 652 3:20:28.69 11:16/M 564 5:05:24.37 12:29/M 5:05:24.37 5:06:18.80 11:39/M
 
  ------------ 17.8 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
626 MEREDITH LEADER POOLESVILLE MD 562 35 F 56 35-39 1 470 2:52:21.43 9:41/M 730 5:05:45.31 15:53/M 5:05:45.31 5:06:13.19 11:40/M
627 L. B. AMICUCCI MONROE TOWNSHIP NJ 14 46 F 27 45-49 1 668 3:23:34.03 11:26/M 540 5:05:50.17 12:10/M 5:05:50.17 5:06:50.57 11:40/M
628 ALEXIS LESSNER YORK PA 577 35 F 57 35-39 1 524 2:59:08.50 10:04/M 703 5:06:05.28 15:07/M 5:06:05.28 5:06:32.97 11:41/M
629 JOANNA DURBIN BOILING SPRINGS PA 336 39 F 58 35-39 1 638 3:17:51.91 11:07/M 589 5:06:19.05 12:55/M 5:06:19.05 5:07:07.72 11:41/M
630 CHARLES TARRIO ROCKVILLE MD 874 55 M 27 55-59 1 610 3:12:42.21 10:50/M 627 5:06:19.46 13:32/M 5:06:19.46 5:07:01.13 11:41/M
631 GINA BRADLEY WASHINGTONVILLE PA 71 40 F 41 40-44 1 622 3:14:20.49 10:55/M 611 5:06:21.71 13:20/M 5:06:21.71 5:06:46.10 11:42/M
632 MARY SCHWARTZ PLYMOUTH IN 791 47 F 28 45-49 1 653 3:20:30.84 11:16/M 576 5:06:29.34 12:37/M 5:06:29.34 5:07:11.72 11:42/M
633 SIONG MING WONG HOUSTON TX 951 35 M 62 35-39 1 603 3:11:18.74 10:45/M 642 5:06:38.70 13:44/M 5:06:38.70 5:07:27.12 11:42/M
634 MELISSA DODSON WILLIAMSPORT PA 322 32 F 38 30-34 1 636 3:17:39.64 11:06/M 592 5:06:54.42 13:00/M 5:06:54.42 5:07:42.72 11:43/M
635 LAURIE REICHERT GRANTVILLE PA 733 51 F 15 50-54 1 607 3:12:24.12 10:49/M 637 5:07:04.63 13:39/M 5:07:04.63 5:07:44.17 11:43/M
636 TERESA STARK MIDDLETOWN NY 846 54 F 16 50-54 1 625 3:15:02.30 10:57/M 615 5:07:18.67 13:22/M 5:07:18.67 5:07:58.97 11:44/M
637 LISA CENDOMA SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 262 31 F 39 30-34 1 635 3:17:39.49 11:06/M 601 5:07:36.18 13:05/M 5:07:36.18 5:08:24.48 11:44/M
638 NATHAN SANKARALINGAM PARSIPPANY NJ 773 39 M 63 35-39 1 601 3:11:01.65 10:44/M 650 5:07:46.60 13:54/M 5:07:46.60 5:08:20.86 11:45/M
639 PAUL ISAAC FOLCROFT PA 490 53 M 42 50-54 1 641 3:18:17.71 11:08/M 600 5:07:50.15 13:02/M 5:07:50.15 5:08:26.37 11:45/M
640 WENDI YONCHIUK HARRISBURG PA 958 48 F 29 45-49 1 589 3:09:24.54 10:38/M 659 5:08:05.72 14:08/M 5:08:05.72 5:08:50.56 11:46/M
641 ANNE KOUGH HARRISBURG PA 535 42 F 42 40-44 1 627 3:15:38.18 10:59/M 620 5:08:25.03 13:25/M 5:08:25.03 5:09:33.77 11:46/M
642 NAIDONG WENG PRINCETON NJ 927 54 M 43 50-54 1 639 3:17:53.06 11:07/M 608 5:09:07.23 13:15/M 5:09:07.23 5:09:42.10 11:48/M
643 ERIC CLAPPER HOPEWELL PA 268 62 M 17 60-64 1 686 3:29:39.19 11:47/M 512 5:09:18.46 11:52/M 5:09:18.46 5:10:14.97 11:48/M
644 TIMOTHY COBB READING PA 270 60 M 18 60-64 1 605 3:11:29.99 10:45/M 662 5:10:18.56 14:09/M 5:10:18.56 5:10:40.97 11:51/M
645 MARY VAN BUREN GETTYSBURG PA 896 52 F 17 50-54 1 648 3:20:01.63 11:14/M 604 5:10:48.93 13:11/M 5:10:48.93 5:11:24.73 11:52/M
646 JOUNG LEE GERMANTOWN MD 568 55 F 10 55-59 1     778 5:11:11.41 37:03/M 5:11:11.41 5:11:49.73 11:53/M
647 HELEN WENG PRINCETON NJ 926 53 F 18 50-54 1 637 3:17:46.25 11:07/M 629 5:11:26.19 13:32/M 5:11:26.19 5:12:00.61 11:53/M
648 DALE BRUBAKER NEWMANSTOWN PA 83 44 M 66 40-44 1 644 3:18:45.19 11:10/M 619 5:11:26.31 13:25/M 5:11:26.31 5:12:13.48 11:53/M
649 JOAN MENSINGER ZION GROVE PA 630 58 F 11 55-59 1 643 3:18:32.29 11:09/M 621 5:11:30.80 13:27/M 5:11:30.80 5:12:09.94 11:53/M
650 IVAN BLACK HARRISBURG PA 58 37 M 64 35-39 1 620 3:14:05.08 10:54/M 654 5:11:31.46 13:59/M 5:11:31.46 5:12:00.80 11:53/M
 
  ------------ 17.8 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
651 SHANNON BEASLEY MECHANICSBURG PA 39 38 M 65 35-39 1 611 3:12:45.14 10:50/M 667 5:12:20.31 14:14/M 5:12:20.31 5:12:55.58 11:55/M
652 CONNIE STRAYER BOILING SPRINGS PA 858 47 F 30 45-49 1 614 3:13:08.47 10:51/M 665 5:12:24.93 14:12/M 5:12:24.93 5:13:06.74 11:55/M
653 RON TRIMNELL MECHANICSBURG PA 888 48 M 55 45-49 1 590 3:09:36.35 10:39/M 684 5:12:26.19 14:37/M 5:12:26.19 5:12:56.99 11:55/M
654 RHIANNON SCHAEFFER AUBURN PA 781 38 F 59 35-39 1 692 3:30:07.20 11:48/M 543 5:12:47.23 12:13/M 5:12:47.23 5:13:40.74 11:56/M
655 DAVE BELL HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 44 54 M 44 50-54 1 682 3:28:07.27 11:42/M 563 5:12:57.51 12:29/M 5:12:57.51 5:14:15.43 11:57/M
656 MARK CORBIN PITTSBURGH PA 282 61 M 19 60-64 1 642 3:18:28.65 11:09/M 639 5:13:12.22 13:39/M 5:13:12.22 5:13:26.50 11:57/M
657 LYNN MOYER BELLEFONTE PA 660 61 F 4 60-64 1 650 3:20:15.56 11:15/M 630 5:13:57.77 13:32/M 5:13:57.77 5:14:43.64 11:59/M
658 RACHEL TAMBLING 873 35 F 60 35-39 1 689 3:29:57.01 11:48/M 556 5:14:14.90 12:25/M 5:14:14.90 5:15:07.29 12:00/M
659 RICHARD CONNOLLY MECHANICSBURG PA 278 50 M 45 50-54 1 597 3:10:41.86 10:43/M 693 5:14:24.31 14:44/M 5:14:24.31 5:15:05.61 12:00/M
660 ANDREW HACKER ENOLA PA 425 46 M 56 45-49 1 632 3:16:25.34 11:02/M 658 5:14:45.22 14:05/M 5:14:45.22 5:15:15.49 12:01/M
661 JOHN GOGETS LEBANON PA 403 48 M 57 45-49 1 663 3:21:38.17 11:20/M 625 5:15:10.26 13:31/M 5:15:10.26 5:16:02.24 12:02/M
662 MANIKANDA PRABU LAKSHMANAN CAMP HILL PA 548 31 M 47 30-34 1 578 3:07:27.06 10:32/M 707 5:15:13.49 15:13/M 5:15:13.49 5:15:47.92 12:02/M
663 KELLY MEYERS PHILADELPHIA PA 634 28 F 32 25-29 1 649 3:20:08.83 11:15/M 647 5:16:12.48 13:49/M 5:16:12.48 5:16:37.12 12:04/M
664 PENNY LENIG-ZERBY SHAMOKIN PA 575 51 F 19 50-54 1 612 3:13:02.58 10:51/M 689 5:16:31.71 14:42/M 5:16:31.71 5:17:10.25 12:05/M
665 ROBERT KOPETIC GLEN HEAD NY 534 46 M 58 45-49 1 675 3:26:09.83 11:35/M 607 5:17:09.86 13:13/M 5:17:09.86 5:17:59.85 12:06/M
666 DAVID FALGOUST HARRISBURG PA 363 58 M 28 55-59 1 593 3:09:52.11 10:40/M 711 5:17:57.95 15:15/M 5:17:57.95 5:18:33.25 12:08/M
667 JOSEPH TOKE 1568 35 M 66 35-39 1 677 3:26:28.71 11:36/M 618 5:19:00.65 13:24/M 5:19:00.65 5:19:46.19 12:11/M
668 ERICA DRESSLER CAMP HILL PA 331 28 F 33 25-29 1 676 3:26:26.37 11:36/M 624 5:19:51.77 13:30/M 5:19:51.77 5:20:30.51 12:12/M
669 NAKOMIS MAHER RED LION PA 597 55 F 12 55-59 1 624 3:14:33.78 10:56/M 701 5:19:56.05 14:55/M 5:19:56.05 5:20:23.94 12:13/M
670 SHAWN EAKINS YORK PA 338 49 M 59 45-49 1 600 3:10:47.86 10:43/M 714 5:20:02.63 15:23/M 5:20:02.63 5:20:35.26 12:13/M
671 MICHAEL HALL HILTON HEAD ISLAND SC 433 55 M 29 55-59 1 662 3:21:34.28 11:19/M 660 5:20:17.45 14:08/M 5:20:17.45 5:20:49.76 12:13/M
672 HEATHER DAVIS-JENKINS 1524 35 F 61 35-39 1 672 3:25:43.69 11:33/M 636 5:20:21.62 13:39/M 5:20:21.62 5:20:54.26 12:14/M
673 KRISTIN DEVAUL 1541 33 F 40 30-34 1 688 3:29:55.74 11:48/M 605 5:20:45.82 13:12/M 5:20:45.82 5:21:38.27 12:15/M
674 APRIL GILPIN 1542 30 F 41 30-34 1 687 3:29:52.94 11:47/M 606 5:20:46.47 13:12/M 5:20:46.47 5:21:38.27 12:15/M
675 DAVID ARK HARRISBURG PA 18 56 M 30 55-59 1 655 3:20:46.47 11:17/M 674 5:21:30.79 14:22/M 5:21:30.79 5:22:17.42 12:16/M
 
  ------------ 17.8 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
676 SCOTT LEMMON MT HOLLY SPRINGS PA 574 47 M 60 45-49 1 673 3:25:43.81 11:33/M 648 5:22:03.84 13:51/M 5:22:03.84 5:22:28.45 12:18/M
677 JODY SWEELEY CENTRE HALL PA 868 25 F 34 25-29 1 647 3:19:24.88 11:12/M 682 5:22:07.25 14:36/M 5:22:07.25 5:22:45.77 12:18/M
678 DIANA COSGROVE VALLEY VIEW PA 284 33 F 42 30-34 1 691 3:30:04.68 11:48/M 613 5:22:19.31 13:22/M 5:22:19.31 5:23:13.98 12:18/M
679 ERIN BEEBE HERSHEY PA 42 33 F 43 30-34 1 683 3:29:02.28 11:45/M 623 5:22:27.10 13:30/M 5:22:27.10 5:23:13.77 12:18/M
680 SARA ZIMMERMAN YORK PA 969 31 F 44 30-34 1 654 3:20:33.79 11:16/M 688 5:24:00.99 14:42/M 5:24:00.99 5:24:47.49 12:22/M
681 TARA MCCONNELL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 620 31 F 45 30-34 1 696 3:30:54.49 11:51/M 622 5:24:09.31 13:29/M 5:24:09.31 5:24:53.96 12:22/M
682 BEKAH RUNDALL 759 33 F 46 30-34 1 695 3:30:49.38 11:51/M 633 5:25:06.44 13:36/M 5:25:06.44 5:25:50.74 12:25/M
683 JON LEPLEY LANCASTER PA 576 41 M 67 40-44 1 707 3:36:57.57 12:11/M 590 5:25:31.30 12:55/M 5:25:31.30 5:26:26.20 12:25/M
684 ROBERT DIEHL DAUPHIN PA 319 48 M 61 45-49 1 640 3:17:58.48 11:07/M 705 5:25:34.99 15:11/M 5:25:34.99 5:26:26.20 12:26/M
685 LINDA BECK HARRISBURG PA 41 52 F 20 50-54 1 694 3:30:45.15 11:50/M 643 5:26:19.31 13:45/M 5:26:19.31 5:27:04.78 12:27/M
686 PAUL LATHAM HUMMELSTOWN PA 556 38 M 67 35-39 1 621 3:14:07.00 10:54/M 726 5:26:27.94 15:45/M 5:26:27.94 5:26:59.53 12:28/M
687 JACK ROUSH MIDDLEBURG PA 757 62 M 20 60-64 1 665 3:21:46.06 11:20/M 699 5:26:39.98 14:52/M 5:26:39.98 5:26:58.28 12:28/M
688 CAITLIN LECLERC MARTINSVILLE NJ 566 44 F 43 40-44 1 645 3:18:58.00 11:11/M 710 5:27:01.10 15:15/M 5:27:01.10 5:27:50.78 12:29/M
689 ANDREA FAMOUS MOUNT JOY PA 364 41 F 44 40-44 1 618 3:13:20.85 10:52/M 731 5:27:11.43 15:56/M 5:27:11.43 5:28:04.82 12:29/M
690 WALTER STONE HARRISBURG PA 855 64 M 21 60-64 2 697 3:32:36.91 11:57/M 638 5:27:19.77 13:39/M 5:27:19.77 5:27:19.77 12:30/M
691 TOM MCCLEAF SHIREMANSTOWN PA 618 35 M 68 35-39 1 681 3:27:01.53 11:38/M 679 5:28:25.73 14:27/M 5:28:25.73 5:29:08.10 12:32/M
692 RICHARD PARKER DUNCANSVILLE PA 697 62 M 22 60-64 1 669 3:23:48.14 11:27/M 702 5:29:39.11 14:59/M 5:29:39.11 5:30:31.50 12:35/M
693 BRIAN HARRITY HUMMELSTOWN PA 437 52 M 46 50-54 1 679 3:26:55.91 11:37/M 692 5:30:33.50 14:43/M 5:30:33.50 5:31:20.30 12:37/M
694 YVONNE HARRITY HUMMELSTOWN PA 438 45 F 31 45-49 1 680 3:26:59.42 11:38/M 690 5:30:33.68 14:43/M 5:30:33.68 5:31:20.38 12:37/M
695 DINA ADAMS NEW PHILADELPHIA PA 3 52 F 21 50-54 1 700 3:34:10.17 12:02/M 656 5:31:53.41 14:01/M 5:31:53.41 5:32:21.20 12:40/M
696 JONATHAN DEYOUNG CARLISLE PA 315 46 M 62 45-49 1 690 3:29:58.84 11:48/M 683 5:32:45.00 14:37/M 5:32:45.00 5:33:36.80 12:42/M
697 DAVID GRACE MIDDLETOWN MD 413 48 M 63 45-49 1 685 3:29:35.40 11:46/M 687 5:32:53.61 14:41/M 5:32:53.61 5:34:18.77 12:42/M
698 ANNE DRISCOLL NEW YORK NY 332 33 F 47 30-34 1 709 3:37:38.38 12:14/M 644 5:33:35.31 13:48/M 5:33:35.31 5:34:19.79 12:44/M
699 BILL HERMAN WYOMISSING PA 449 40 M 68 40-44 1 706 3:35:39.53 12:07/M 664 5:34:43.53 14:10/M 5:34:43.53 5:35:28.99 12:47/M
700 NORAH BEARD MANASSAS VA 38 28 F 35 25-29 1 705 3:35:26.46 12:06/M 668 5:35:06.33 14:15/M 5:35:06.33 5:35:52.83 12:47/M
 
  ------------ 17.8 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
701 ROBERT REISCH LAS VEGAS NV 735 62 M 23 60-64 1 713 3:40:27.45 12:23/M 641 5:35:39.41 13:43/M 5:35:39.41 5:36:35.27 12:49/M
702 LEANN MARTINEZ HARRISBURG PA 609 38 F 62 35-39 1 701 3:34:41.46 12:04/M 678 5:35:55.30 14:26/M 5:35:55.30 5:35:55.30 12:49/M
703 SHERI BAKER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 975 45 F 32 45-49 2 698 3:33:02.74 11:58/M 695 5:37:13.16 14:47/M 5:37:13.16 5:37:13.16 12:52/M
704 SHEILA SHAFFER PROSPECT PA 799 33 F 48 30-34 1 716 3:41:56.91 12:28/M 645 5:37:54.73 13:48/M 5:37:54.73 5:38:32.19 12:54/M
705 ADRIENNE HACKETT MERCER PA 426 32 F 49 30-34 1 717 3:41:57.19 12:28/M 646 5:37:55.52 13:48/M 5:37:55.52 5:38:32.31 12:54/M
706 JEFF OLENCHEK MILWAUKEE WI 689 62 M 24 60-64 1 667 3:22:37.14 11:23/M 738 5:38:06.88 16:08/M 5:38:06.88 5:39:02.18 12:54/M
707 TRISH WAKEHAM FAIRFAX VA 1514 47 F 33 45-49 2 714 3:40:37.67 12:24/M 657 5:38:25.76 14:01/M 5:38:25.76 5:38:25.76 12:55/M
708 BRIAN POLENSKY MECHANICSBURG PA 712 41 M 69 40-44 1 674 3:25:44.73 11:33/M 728 5:38:43.10 15:50/M 5:38:43.10 5:39:22.81 12:56/M
709 FRANK TOWNSEND 1552 47 M 64 45-49 2 684 3:29:33.15 11:46/M 718 5:39:04.81 15:25/M 5:39:04.81 5:39:04.81 12:56/M
710 KRISTY DRAVK DUNCANNON PA 328 36 F 63 35-39 1 704 3:34:52.50 12:04/M 700 5:40:12.89 14:55/M 5:40:12.89 5:40:51.82 12:59/M
711 SAJJAD SHAH BETHLEHEM PA 800 39 M 69 35-39 1 678 3:26:50.73 11:37/M 741 5:43:21.22 16:15/M 5:43:21.22 5:43:31.69 13:06/M
712 DENNIS HESS FANNETTSBURG PA 452 57 M 31 55-59 1 711 3:39:03.13 12:18/M 696 5:43:36.73 14:50/M 5:43:36.73 5:44:13.58 13:07/M
713 ASHLEY WEAVER MECHANICSBURG PA 917 32 F 50 30-34 1 721 3:45:44.19 12:41/M 663 5:44:46.53 14:10/M 5:44:46.53 5:45:27.31 13:10/M
714 SARAH WALSH ELIZABETHTOWN PA 911 35 F 64 35-39 1 710 3:38:01.20 12:15/M 706 5:45:45.88 15:12/M 5:45:45.88 5:46:30.10 13:12/M
715 JOHN ROMAN HARRISBURG PA 1505 48 M 65 45-49 2 725 3:48:27.38 12:50/M 666 5:47:44.79 14:12/M 5:47:44.79 5:47:44.79 13:16/M
716 TIFFANY LEFEVRE BLOOMSBURG PA 569 39 F 65 35-39 1 712 3:39:13.74 12:19/M 713 5:47:57.76 15:20/M 5:47:57.76 5:48:19.74 13:17/M
717 NINA STARE 844 40 F 45 40-44 1 702 3:34:42.55 12:04/M 734 5:49:22.37 16:02/M 5:49:22.37 5:50:14.29 13:20/M
718 MELANIE SNYDER MECHANICSBURG PA 835 42 F 46 40-44 1 703 3:34:43.05 12:04/M 735 5:49:23.71 16:02/M 5:49:23.71 5:50:14.88 13:20/M
719 CHERIE LANE CAMP HILL PA 551 43 F 47 40-44 1 719 3:42:53.97 12:31/M 712 5:51:26.33 15:18/M 5:51:26.33 5:52:20.84 13:25/M
720 JASON SCHEAFFER 537 41 M 70 40-44 1 699 3:33:48.09 12:01/M 745 5:51:30.28 16:24/M 5:51:30.28 5:52:22.65 13:25/M
721 BETH SAYLOR CARLISLE PA 779 62 F 5 60-64 1 715 3:40:40.41 12:24/M 724 5:51:33.67 15:35/M 5:51:33.67 5:52:34.99 13:25/M
722 ANNA SATTAH SILVER SPRING MD 1506 39 F 66 35-39 2 733 3:51:53.61 13:02/M 676 5:52:59.48 14:25/M 5:52:59.48 5:52:59.48 13:28/M
723 GAIGE ZETTLEMOYER MECHANICSBURG PA 965 18 M 5 1-19 1 718 3:42:37.82 12:30/M 723 5:53:26.89 15:34/M 5:53:26.89 5:54:21.47 13:29/M
724 BARRY GOLDMEIER 1573 52 M 47 50-54 1 737 3:58:53.51 13:25/M 640 5:54:03.91 13:43/M 5:54:03.91 5:55:12.50 13:31/M
725 TRICIA WINTERS AUBURN WA 945 34 F 51 30-34 1 671 3:25:22.69 11:32/M 758 5:54:05.75 17:42/M 5:54:05.75 5:54:11.34 13:31/M
 
  ------------ 17.8 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
726 CHARLES SCHEIBE DENVER CO 782 62 M 25 60-64 1 722 3:46:27.18 12:43/M 709 5:54:27.80 15:14/M 5:54:27.80 5:55:02.35 13:32/M
727 ALISON RIVERA POOLESVILLE MD 1502 37 F 67 35-39 2 732 3:51:52.81 13:02/M 685 5:54:52.56 14:38/M 5:54:52.56 5:54:52.56 13:33/M
728 DANIELLE HOUSER HARRISBURG PA 480 64 F 6 60-64 1 730 3:51:16.71 13:00/M 694 5:55:02.07 14:44/M 5:55:02.07 5:55:52.86 13:33/M
729 KAY CARMINES CAMP HILL PA 258 70 F 2 70-99 1 731 3:51:24.65 13:00/M 691 5:55:02.14 14:43/M 5:55:02.14 5:55:52.93 13:33/M
730 RICKY SMITH HARRISBURG PA 828 30 M 48 30-34 1 657 3:20:54.80 11:17/M 765 5:56:39.02 18:32/M 5:56:39.02 5:57:10.61 13:37/M
731 PADMA AYYAGARI GERMANTOWN MD 974 44 F 48 40-44 2 734 3:51:57.49 13:02/M 697 5:56:45.43 14:51/M 5:56:45.43 5:56:45.43 13:37/M
732 ANDREW WAGENHEIM NEW CUMBERLAND PA 908 40 M 71 40-44 1 619 3:13:48.17 10:53/M 769 5:57:54.68 19:32/M 5:57:54.68 5:58:45.10 13:40/M
733 ABBY LANAGER PLEASANT GAP PA 550 24 F 21 20-24 1 720 3:43:07.79 12:32/M 736 5:58:34.24 16:07/M 5:58:34.24 5:59:26.91 13:41/M
734 MELISSA ARK HARRISBURG PA 973 56 F 13 55-59 2 727 3:49:39.42 12:54/M 717 5:59:10.86 15:25/M 5:59:10.86 5:59:10.86 13:43/M
735 JOHN BENNER DUNMORE PA 46 47 M 66 45-49 1 728 3:49:54.42 12:55/M 716 5:59:20.06 15:24/M 5:59:20.06 6:00:12.98 13:43/M
736 MARK WILSON WOMELSDORF PA 943 48 M 67 45-49 1 693 3:30:21.07 11:49/M 759 5:59:21.29 17:44/M 5:59:21.29 5:59:59.16 13:43/M
737 SHALLYN LELAND NEW CUMBERLAND PA 573 39 F 68 35-39 1 729 3:50:00.98 12:55/M 725 6:02:04.28 15:43/M 6:02:04.28 6:02:57.80 13:49/M
738 RON BROWN BAIRDFORD PA 80 48 M 68 45-49 1 708 3:37:32.03 12:13/M 757 6:02:47.46 17:18/M 6:02:47.46 6:03:33.13 13:51/M
739 BETH HEALY CRANBERRY TWP PA 444 34 F 52 30-34 1 724 3:48:09.75 12:49/M 746 6:06:13.64 16:26/M 6:06:13.64 6:07:01.57 13:59/M
740 SHARON BRUBAKER NEWMANSTOWN PA 979 43 F 49 40-44 2 726 3:48:57.15 12:52/M 744 6:06:21.96 16:21/M 6:06:21.96 6:06:21.96 13:59/M
741 WALTER HONSINGER LANCASTER PA 991 59 M 32 55-59 2 723 3:47:40.48 12:47/M 750 6:07:42.12 16:40/M 6:07:42.12 6:07:42.12 14:02/M
742 JENNIFER ZAJAC DEFERIET NY 959 41 F 50 40-44 1 739 4:00:15.39 13:30/M 721 6:10:29.57 15:30/M 6:10:29.57 6:11:21.95 14:08/M
743 NADA WALTON HARRISBURG PA 914 40 F 51 40-44 1 741 4:01:13.24 13:33/M 720 6:11:22.36 15:30/M 6:11:22.36 6:11:22.36 14:10/M
744 DAN CREE HARRISBURG PA 290 32 M 49 30-34 1 740 4:01:06.96 13:33/M 722 6:11:25.69 15:31/M 6:11:25.69 6:12:17.50 14:11/M
745 MELINDA PAUL HARRISBURG PA 699 39 F 69 35-39 1 742 4:01:26.94 13:34/M 719 6:11:27.72 15:29/M 6:11:27.72 6:12:17.70 14:11/M
746 KRIS BARNEY HARRISBURG PA 28 46 F 34 45-49 1     779 6:11:52.02 44:16/M 6:11:52.02 6:12:32.39 14:12/M
747 ELLEN BRUNET PARISH NY 980 56 F 14 55-59 2 749 4:12:31.53 14:11/M 669 6:12:34.36 14:17/M 6:12:34.36 6:12:34.36 14:13/M
748 JOSHUA SOPHER BALTIMORE MD 838 36 M 70 35-39 1 735 3:52:10.89 13:03/M 751 6:13:25.27 16:49/M 6:13:25.27 6:13:28.61 14:15/M
749 MELODY BENNETT WAYNESBORO PA 48 44 F 52 40-44 1 738 3:59:31.50 13:27/M 732 6:14:01.95 16:01/M 6:14:01.95 6:15:03.36 14:17/M
750 CHRISTINA ROBINSON THETFORD CENTER VT 1503 49 F 35 45-49 2 745 4:07:22.58 13:54/M 704 6:14:58.41 15:11/M 6:14:58.41 6:14:58.41 14:19/M
 
  ------------ 17.8 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
751 KARL ROBINSON CARLISLE PA 1504 74 M 5 70-99 2 744 4:06:59.45 13:53/M 708 6:14:58.62 15:14/M 6:14:58.62 6:14:58.62 14:19/M
752 TIM WICKARD CARLISLE PA 931 49 M 69 45-49 1     780 6:15:39.27 44:43/M 6:15:39.27 6:16:34.17 14:20/M
753 MARIE VAN PELT 1513 46 F 36 45-49 2 752 4:17:47.50 14:29/M 698 6:22:40.16 14:52/M 6:22:40.16 6:22:40.16 14:36/M
754 JONATHAN ANNIS SILVER SPRING MD 972 35 M 71 35-39 2 747 4:11:02.59 14:06/M 727 6:23:57.27 15:49/M 6:23:57.27 6:23:57.27 14:39/M
755 JOHN ANNIS DRUMS PA 971 61 M 26 60-64 2 746 4:10:55.92 14:06/M 729 6:23:57.68 15:50/M 6:23:57.68 6:23:57.68 14:39/M
756 CYNDI SHEVENOCK REISTERSTOWN MD 810 47 F 37 45-49 2 755 4:21:52.58 14:43/M 715 6:31:18.21 15:24/M 6:31:18.21 6:31:18.21 14:56/M
757 HEATHER STRAZISAR DUNCANNON PA 1510 40 F 53 40-44 2 743 4:02:43.81 13:38/M 762 6:33:16.98 17:55/M 6:33:16.98 6:33:16.98 15:01/M
758 STEVE WHITTLE HUMMELSTOWN PA 9 65 M 10 65-69 2 753 4:18:16.34 14:31/M 739 6:33:57.55 16:09/M 6:33:57.55 6:33:57.55 15:02/M
759 KEITH BARNSTEIN 1548 32 M 50 30-34 2 750 4:12:32.55 14:11/M 753 6:34:52.47 16:57/M 6:34:52.47 6:34:52.47 15:04/M
760 AL EMMA EXTON PA 356 76 M 6 70-99 2 748 4:11:12.84 14:07/M 756 6:36:13.19 17:16/M 6:36:13.19 6:36:13.19 15:07/M
761 SCOTT HEINTZELMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 989 49 M 70 45-49 2 754 4:20:47.17 14:39/M 740 6:36:37.69 16:10/M 6:36:37.69 6:36:37.69 15:08/M
762 PATRICIA MOTTER LANCASTER PA 998 50 F 22 50-54 2 736 3:58:02.47 13:22/M 767 6:40:19.81 19:19/M 6:40:19.81 6:40:19.81 15:17/M
763 DANIELLE BIANCHI PECKVILLE PA 977 47 F 38 45-49 2 759 4:28:02.59 15:03/M 748 6:46:23.10 16:28/M 6:46:23.10 6:46:23.10 15:31/M
764 JENNY ALEXANDER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 970 44 F 54 40-44 2 758 4:28:01.58 15:03/M 749 6:46:31.44 16:29/M 6:46:31.44 6:46:31.44 15:31/M
765 WAYNE LENGEL MECHANICSBURG PA 994 56 M 33 55-59 2 762 4:31:19.61 15:15/M 742 6:48:06.39 16:17/M 6:48:06.39 6:48:06.39 15:35/M
766 ROSEANN TERMINI WYNNEWOOD PA 1511 63 F 7 60-64 2 761 4:31:14.54 15:14/M 743 6:48:09.30 16:18/M 6:48:09.30 6:48:09.30 15:35/M
767 TOM GORKA PITTSBURGH PA 987 65 M 11 65-69 2 763 4:33:09.77 15:21/M 737 6:48:38.50 16:08/M 6:48:38.50 6:48:38.50 15:36/M
768 PETER FARMER NEW HYDE PARK NY 985 73 M 7 70-99 2 764 4:34:04.53 15:24/M 747 6:52:17.26 16:27/M 6:52:17.26 6:52:17.26 15:44/M
769 PARK BARNER 976 71 M 8 70-99 2 765 4:34:30.10 15:25/M 752 6:56:23.76 16:53/M 6:56:23.76 6:56:23.76 15:54/M
770 ELIOT COLLINS RARITAN NJ 274 64 M 27 60-64 2 768 4:44:48.56 16:00/M 733 6:59:19.45 16:01/M 6:59:19.45 6:59:19.45 16:00/M
771 TERESA JARDON HARVARD MA 992 47 F 39 45-49 2     781 7:03:58.55 50:28/M 7:03:58.55 7:03:58.55 16:11/M
772 AMBER HESS JONESTOWN PA 990 26 F 36 25-29 2 751 4:17:37.10 14:28/M 771 7:04:45.76 19:54/M 7:04:45.76 7:04:45.76 16:13/M
773 LORNA OWENS HARRISBURG PA 999 64 F 8 60-64 2 757 4:26:16.12 14:58/M 766 7:08:20.80 19:18/M 7:08:20.80 7:08:20.80 16:21/M
774 HOLLY SKIFF PHOENIX NY 1508 42 F 55 40-44 2 760 4:28:05.81 15:04/M 770 7:12:54.77 19:37/M 7:12:54.77 7:12:54.77 16:31/M
775 ANNE SPAHR DOVER PA 1509 47 F 40 45-49 2 767 4:43:56.78 15:57/M 760 7:13:26.42 17:48/M 7:13:26.42 7:13:26.42 16:33/M
 
  ------------ 17.8 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
776 TAMMY THOMAS WELLSVILLE PA 1512 47 F 41 45-49 2 766 4:43:36.65 15:56/M 761 7:13:26.82 17:50/M 7:13:26.82 7:13:26.82 16:33/M
777 TOM SCHETTIG CRESSON PA 1507 73 M 9 70-99 2 772 4:54:43.37 16:33/M 755 7:19:26.79 17:14/M 7:19:26.79 7:19:26.79 16:46/M
778 DAN RHODES FORT WORTH TX 1000 60 M 28 60-64 2 771 4:54:37.77 16:33/M 763 7:27:41.87 18:13/M 7:27:41.87 7:27:41.87 17:05/M
779 GARY RHODES ALTOONA PA 1501 76 M 10 70-99 2 770 4:54:36.65 16:33/M 764 7:27:42.94 18:14/M 7:27:42.94 7:27:42.94 17:05/M
780 MICHAEL LEONARD SILVER SPRING MD 995 78 M 11 70-99 2 756 4:23:23.37 14:48/M 772 7:30:07.83 22:14/M 7:30:07.83 7:30:07.83 17:11/M
781 GLADYS CAMPOVERDE VALLEY STREAM NY 982 66 F 2 65-69 2 769 4:47:34.38 16:09/M 768 7:30:22.37 19:23/M 7:30:22.37 7:30:22.37 17:11/M
782 JULIE SEO 1531 40 F 56 40-44 2     782 7:34:08.30 54:04/M 7:34:08.30 7:34:08.30 17:20/M