YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

Herald of Victory Marathon

Overall Finish List

May 29, 2016



Herald of Victory Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARK VILLWOCK LIVERPOOL NY 362 34 M 1 Top Fin 3:22:50.38 3:22:50.62 7:45/M
2 KEITH STRAW MALVERN PA 249 61 M 2 Top Fin 3:39:43.23 3:39:51.45 8:23/M
3 MICHELE MACIEJEWSKI SYRACUSE NY 279 28 F 1 Top Fin 3:40:58.51 3:40:59.37 8:26/M
4 STEPHEN DINGFELDER RONKONKOMA NY 314 29 M 3 Top Fin 3:46:51.21 3:46:54.15 8:40/M
5 JACK KUHN BINGHAMTON NY 223 30 M 1 30-39 3:55:28.36 3:55:29.62 8:59/M
6 MATTHEW YUDIN BINGHAMTON NY 271 31 M 2 30-39 3:59:18.60 3:59:22.17 9:08/M
7 PAUL SCHLEUSE BINGHAMTON NY 284 45 M 1 40-49 4:01:13.65 4:01:14.91 9:12/M
8 SURYA YALAMANCHILI ENDICOTT NY 317 45 M 2 40-49 4:01:35.55 4:01:46.84 9:13/M
9 SEAN O'NEILL HOBOKEN NJ 310 41 M 3 40-49 4:02:58.91 4:03:10.62 9:16/M
10 MARY MCGUINNESS SCHENECTADY NY 268 18 F 2 Top Fin 4:07:15.75 4:07:26.62 9:26/M
11 MATTHEW JERAULD BINGHAMTON NY 272 30 M 3 30-39 4:08:14.18 4:08:23.65 9:28/M
12 ANTHONY VINCA ENDWELL NY 177 36 M 4 30-39 4:08:36.51 4:08:41.42 9:29/M
13 RICHARD SAVAGE SKANEATELES NY 363 54 M 1 50-59 4:11:47.11 4:11:47.76 9:37/M
14 CARL PETERS ENDWELL NY 183 42 M 4 40-49 4:12:04.09 4:12:16.92 9:37/M
15 THOMAS ZUREWICH ORANGEVILLE PA 325 49 M 5 40-49 4:20:06.07 4:20:17.37 9:56/M
16 NICOLE POLICARE APALACHIN NY 281 36 F 3 Top Fin 4:21:59.56 4:22:06.10 10:00/M
17 ELIZABETH KLUZ ITHACA NY 207 36 F 1 30-39 4:22:14.84 4:22:22.14 10:01/M
18 LINDA HARDING VESTAL NY 259 51 F 1 50-59 4:23:21.39 4:23:26.18 10:03/M
19 PATRICIA ALBERT PHELPS NY 283 52 F 2 50-59 4:23:50.01 4:23:51.68 10:04/M
20 JACKIE SHULACK RARITAN NJ 224 25 F 1 20-29 4:24:52.12 4:24:55.69 10:07/M
21 ROBERT HYAMS NEW YORK NY 297 52 M 2 50-59 4:29:21.65 4:29:30.90 10:17/M
22 JEREMY FULTON MIDDLETOWN NY 231 45 M 6 40-49 4:29:59.41 4:30:09.87 10:18/M
23 ROBERT TOONKEL ELMIRA NY 298 41 M 7 40-49 4:30:01.96 4:30:10.19 10:18/M
24 PAUL LAVISKA FUQUAY VARINA NC 285 46 M 8 40-49 4:30:33.38 4:30:39.14 10:20/M
25 JAMESON PATAK CAMILLUS NY 226 31 M 5 30-39 4:31:51.89 4:32:11.19 10:23/M
26 MARTIN MCMAHON MORRISVILLE PA 267 54 M 3 50-59 4:40:30.53 4:40:43.69 10:42/M
27 MEGAN NELSEN TRUMANSBURG NY 274 29 F 2 20-29 4:42:36.02 4:42:39.12 10:47/M
28 SARAH KRIZAN BINGHAMTON NY 307 22 F 3 20-29 4:43:21.35 4:43:23.84 10:49/M
29 TOM MOZELESKI 361 0 M 1 0- 0 4:43:48.05 4:44:06.52 10:50/M
30 RAY OWEN SANTA MONICA CA 290 39 M 6 30-39 4:43:55.42 4:44:00.35 10:50/M
31 MATTHEW MUSHALLA JOHNSON CITY NY 270 31 M 7 30-39 4:44:30.45 4:44:38.92 10:52/M
32 DELANA SPAULDING BINGHAMTON NY 199 29 F 4 20-29 4:46:42.55 4:46:49.34 10:57/M
33 AMANDA POLICARE APALACHIN NY 171 37 F 2 30-39 4:46:48.49 4:46:54.26 10:57/M
34 KELLY FORD BINGHAMTON NY 251 42 F 1 40-49 4:48:07.67 4:48:11.89 11:00/M
35 CARLA WILLIAMS-DRAKE JOHNSON CITY NY 184 38 F 3 30-39 4:49:22.02 4:49:29.21 11:03/M
36 CHERYL AROUTH SALEM MA 189 50 F 3 50-59 4:50:58.64 4:51:11.46 11:06/M
37 TAYLOR CAPPELLO BINGHAMTON NY 322 23 F 5 20-29 4:51:45.68 4:51:54.11 11:08/M
38 MICHAEL FOOS BINGHAMTON NY 276 35 M 8 30-39 4:52:00.52 4:52:04.81 11:09/M
39 THOMAS KELLEY JR ENDICOTT NY 326 43 M 9 40-49 4:53:21.83 4:53:32.71 11:12/M
40 GEORGE SPENCER KIRKWOOD NY 217 43 M 10 40-49 4:53:30.64 4:53:39.19 11:12/M
41 VANESSA FITTS CORTLAND NY 332 37 F 4 30-39 4:54:52.96 4:55:00.37 11:15/M
42 ALLISON BACKER JOHNSON CITY NY 168 25 F 6 20-29 4:56:30.88 4:56:38.72 11:19/M
43 SARA KORBA ENDWELL NY 306 29 F 7 20-29 4:58:57.30 4:59:03.66 11:25/M
44 JON LEHTONEN KIRKWOOD NY 239 50 M 4 50-59 4:59:04.29 4:59:26.72 11:25/M
45 DON CUDDY MATTAPOISETT MA 200 63 M 1 60-69 4:59:56.80 5:00:19.58 11:27/M
46 SHANNA TREADWELL WHITNEY POINT NY 311 29 F 8 20-29 5:00:01.00 5:00:10.65 11:27/M
47 ELIZABETH ALLEN ENDICOTT NY 206 52 F 4 50-59 5:01:50.96 5:02:07.22 11:31/M
48 LANIEL DVAZQUEZ 356 34 M 9 30-39 5:03:51.60 5:04:12.70 11:36/M
49 HEATHER BAILEY OTEGO NY 219 33 F 5 30-39 5:04:48.52 5:04:49.98 11:38/M
50 JUSTIN BAILEY OTEGO NY 244 32 M 10 30-39 5:04:48.75 5:04:50.22 11:38/M
51 REBECCA MILLER BINGHAMTON NY 292 26 F 9 20-29 5:05:07.82 5:05:13.57 11:39/M
52 KEVIN BRISSON CICERO NY 255 58 M 5 50-59 5:05:56.48 5:06:02.25 11:41/M
53 TIA RODRIGUEZ BINGHAMTON NY 328 35 F 6 30-39 5:06:00.99 5:06:12.72 11:41/M
54 SAMANTHA STEWART OSWEGO NY 303 32 F 7 30-39 5:06:14.09 5:06:22.38 11:41/M
55 ASHLEY TABUNTSCHIKOW VESTAL NY 179 19 F 1 18-19 5:06:59.27 5:07:13.67 11:43/M
56 SAWAKO SUZUKI VESTAL NY 308 18 F 2 18-19 5:07:02.53 5:07:13.67 11:43/M
57 EVAN LIPPOLIS WINDSOR NY 213 24 M 1 20-29 5:07:45.31 5:07:53.60 11:45/M
58 RYAN MAGILL BINGHAMTON NY 302 43 M 11 40-49 5:11:22.18 5:11:25.73 11:53/M
59 JOANN NAVARRO ENDWELL NY 234 49 F 2 40-49 5:11:33.51 5:11:36.98 11:53/M
60 SCOTT O'DONNELL APALACHIN NY 309 41 M 12 40-49 5:12:27.95 5:12:33.72 11:56/M
61 JOHN MURDOCK VESTAL NY 238 47 M 13 40-49 5:12:30.48 5:12:31.95 11:56/M
62 EMILY GREENFIELD BINGHAMTON NY 208 24 F 10 20-29 5:13:58.86 5:14:12.23 11:59/M
63 TARA FEATHERS CASTLE CREEKLE CREEK NY 321 36 F 8 30-39 5:15:59.64 5:16:13.87 12:04/M
64 VICTORIA CARRERA BROOKLYN NY 333 38 F 9 30-39 5:18:57.54 5:19:00.84 12:10/M
65 KATHLEEN LANTRY WHITNEY POINT NY 248 54 F 5 50-59 5:18:58.51 5:19:00.99 12:10/M
66 CAROLYN SLIZOWSKI CARMEL NY 185 36 F 10 30-39 5:19:55.34 5:20:12.87 12:13/M
67 CHARLES BURPEE BINGHAMTON NY 187 49 M 14 40-49 5:21:34.04 5:21:39.99 12:16/M
68 JAMES MINER DRYDEN NY 225 67 M 2 60-69 5:22:32.86 5:22:41.49 12:19/M
69 TANNER MCNAMARA VESTAL NY 320 22 M 2 20-29 5:22:54.47 5:23:11.99 12:19/M
70 TIFFANY ORCESI DEXTER NY 329 42 F 3 40-49 5:22:56.59 5:23:06.85 12:20/M
71 AUSTIN ABBOTT ONEONTA NY 180 27 M 3 20-29 5:23:50.11 5:23:52.74 12:22/M
72 MICHAEL BIANCO GENEVA NY 275 30 M 11 30-39 5:24:46.31 5:24:46.75 12:24/M
73 DAVID STANTON MANSFIELD PA 195 56 M 6 50-59 5:26:06.39 5:26:18.00 12:27/M
74 ZACH KONERZA CHARLOTTE NC 350 24 M 4 20-29 5:31:01.89 5:31:16.18 12:38/M
75 JAMIE KELLY VESTAL NY 227 50 F 6 50-59 5:31:06.71 5:31:14.25 12:38/M
76 KENNETH GAY BINGHAMTON NY 252 53 M 7 50-59 5:31:32.01 5:31:43.75 12:39/M
77 LEIGH DOLAN ENDWELL NY 258 25 F 11 20-29 5:31:35.83 5:31:53.12 12:39/M
78 DAVE WEISS ARDMORE PA 194 67 M 3 60-69 5:31:47.92 5:32:06.48 12:40/M
79 TERESA CIRBUS VESTAL NY 323 33 F 11 30-39 5:31:59.00 5:32:06.30 12:40/M
80 AMANDA IANNELLO CHARLOTTE NC 169 31 F 12 30-39 5:33:21.57 5:33:23.36 12:43/M
81 PAULA IANNELLO VERONA NY 287 61 F 1 60-69 5:33:21.79 5:33:23.25 12:43/M
82 CHAD BUSKE 355 38 M 12 30-39 5:33:24.44 5:33:32.67 12:44/M
83 CHAR HEINEY BECHTELSVILLE PA 186 55 F 7 50-59 5:41:19.40 5:41:32.20 13:02/M
84 TOM FEHELEY ENDICOTT NY 331 34 M 13 30-39 5:43:52.04 5:43:56.76 13:07/M
85 GENEVIEVE RIKER ENDICOTT NY 216 42 F 4 40-49 5:45:27.11 5:45:42.90 13:11/M
86 RICHARD WALBURGER ENDICOTT NY 295 54 M 8 50-59 5:45:41.84 5:45:57.13 13:12/M
87 PAUL EVANS LEXINGTON KY 286 31 M 14 30-39 5:47:11.89 5:47:17.20 13:15/M
88 TIMOTHY LIMER VESTAL NY 330 53 M 9 50-59 5:48:41.91 5:48:51.76 13:19/M
89 DUSTIN STURDEVANT BINGHAMTON NY 201 26 M 5 20-29 5:53:08.85 5:53:27.18 13:29/M
90 SUSAN YOUNG-SCHMIDT ANN ARBOR MI 318 49 F 5 40-49 5:54:07.62 5:54:19.12 13:31/M
91 JOHN BURKHARD APALACHIN NY 237 44 M 15 40-49 5:58:13.73 5:58:20.92 13:40/M
92 KARI BURKHARD APALACHIN NY 245 39 F 13 30-39 5:58:13.82 5:58:21.11 13:40/M
93 DAN WILLCOXON DOYLESTOWN PA 193 55 M 10 50-59 6:01:08.56 6:01:22.97 13:47/M
94 JOHANA REED ASHBURN VA 236 56 F 8 50-59 6:04:36.54 6:04:44.97 13:55/M
95 JULIE LEONARD ENDWELL NY 243 36 F 14 30-39 6:08:21.03 6:08:37.72 14:04/M
96 EMILY FOX VESTAL NY 209 21 F 12 20-29 6:08:34.96 6:08:50.19 14:04/M
97 HEATHER LUDWIG ENDICOTT NY 220 36 F 15 30-39 6:08:38.32 6:08:54.86 14:04/M
98 STEVE SEEPERSAUD BINGHAMTON NY 316 42 M 16 40-49 6:09:27.08 6:09:43.97 14:06/M
99 EILEEN MUSHALLA VESTAL NY 204 56 F 9 50-59 6:10:33.00 6:10:40.15 14:09/M
100 MADINA ZABRAN BINGHAMTON NY 261 29 F 13 20-29 6:11:53.39 6:12:11.70 14:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 CHARLES STEPHENS MAINE NY 188 61 M 4 60-69 6:13:05.62 6:13:18.91 14:14/M
102 SHELLEY VERDEJO BURKE VA 312 43 F 6 40-49 6:15:08.51 6:15:18.98 14:19/M
103 THERESA ROKOSZ SENECA FALLS NY 324 38 F 16 30-39 6:15:57.74 6:16:14.64 14:21/M
104 MARK RYAN PASADENA MD 264 37 M 15 30-39 6:17:36.86 6:17:47.65 14:25/M
105 THOMAS SEDORE APALACHIN NY 327 51 M 11 50-59 6:19:55.74 6:20:14.48 14:30/M
106 ELAINE SCHNEIDER BINGHAMTON NY 205 38 F 17 30-39 6:20:47.01 6:21:03.50 14:32/M
107 DAWN DEVITA BINGHAMTON NY 198 52 F 10 50-59 6:23:28.32 6:23:30.61 14:38/M
108 ANNDREA RACE BINGHAMTON NY 176 27 F 14 20-29 6:28:16.10 6:28:27.40 14:49/M
109 DAWN PELLEW BINGHAMTON NY 197 41 F 7 40-49 6:28:19.40 6:28:31.22 14:49/M
110 AMY STEWART BAINBRIDGE NY 172 45 F 8 40-49 6:40:04.12 6:40:24.22 15:16/M
111 VINCENT COLOMBO DEPOSIT NY 334 63 M 5 60-69 6:45:55.20 6:46:10.55 15:30/M
112 CRAIG FOX VESTAL NY 192 25 M 6 20-29 6:46:43.85 6:47:00.11 15:31/M
113 JOELA LUCHUN-ANDERSEN PORT CRANE NY 235 39 F 18 30-39 6:47:15.56 6:47:30.36 15:33/M