YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

Jog For Jude 5k

Overall Finish List

April 17, 2016



Jog For Jude 5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DENNIS HUDACS DUNMORE PA 797 37 M 1 Top Fin 19:03.62 19:05.47 6:09/M
2 RUBEN ROSARIO 1318 16 M 1 14-19 19:15.75 19:19.37 6:13/M
3 JOE CARDILLO 1262 56 M 1 50-59 19:37.97 19:39.82 6:20/M
4 DANIEL GAVIN SCRANTON PA 721 16 M 2 14-19 19:40.77 19:48.61 6:21/M
5 KYLE KNOWLES 1320 34 M 1 30-39 19:52.64 19:54.92 6:25/M
6 EARL MARSHALL DUNMORE PA 954 39 M 2 30-39 19:53.48 19:55.94 6:25/M
7 JAMES RIFF SOUTH ABINGTON TWP. PA 1091 35 M 3 30-39 20:16.48 20:26.16 6:32/M
8 KILIAN PALMITER 1313 13 M 1 1-13 20:20.62 20:23.72 6:34/M
9 GEORGE WATSON 1325 30 M 4 30-39 20:21.46 20:23.73 6:34/M
10 KEITH PRITCHYK CLARKS SUMMIT PA 1071 43 M 1 40-49 20:22.92 20:26.23 6:34/M
11 RYEN SHEARN ALLENTOWN PA 1126 21 M 1 20-29 20:23.81 20:29.62 6:35/M
12 MOLLY MACDONALD SCRANTON PA 931 22 F 1 Top Fin 20:31.12 20:39.95 6:37/M
13 MICHAEL COCO EXETER PA 596 53 M 2 50-59 20:32.91 20:35.49 6:37/M
14 VINNIE MATTHEWS WARRIOR RUN PA 956 14 M 3 14-19 20:44.72 21:07.21 6:41/M
15 TRIP O'MALLEY DUNMORE PA 1031 40 M 2 40-49 20:46.35 20:51.15 6:42/M
16 JAMES LEWIS 1271 15 M 4 14-19 20:58.43 21:10.25 6:46/M
17 TIFFANY LEVENTHAC 1303 34 F 1 30-39 21:02.48 21:05.59 6:47/M
18 KRIS HOLMES 1309 27 F 1 20-29 21:04.77 23:17.37 6:48/M
19 KRISTEN KELLY DUNMORE PA 845 36 F 2 30-39 21:12.02 21:20.38 6:50/M
20 PAUL MACKRELL 934 36 M 5 30-39 21:45.28 22:12.54 7:01/M
21 NICK VALVANO DUNMORE PA 1211 34 M 6 30-39 21:59.06 22:05.24 7:05/M
22 FRANK PIGGA DUNMORE PA 1063 36 M 7 30-39 22:13.13 22:28.56 7:10/M
23 STEPHEN GAN HONESDALE PA 714 23 M 2 20-29 22:19.58 22:21.45 7:12/M
24 CHRIS RICCIO SCRANTON PA 1089 28 M 3 20-29 22:27.48 22:35.59 7:15/M
25 LISA MACKRELL SCRANTON PA 933 30 F 3 30-39 22:28.51 22:54.49 7:15/M
26 RYAN MURRAY PHILADELPHIA PA 1012 28 M 4 20-29 22:28.89 23:44.74 7:15/M
27 BRUCE REDDOCK 1290 30 M 8 30-39 22:32.53 22:36.88 7:16/M
28 KYLE FRANCESKI 1283 29 M 5 20-29 22:35.77 22:49.27 7:17/M
29 JONATHAN RIGGALL OLD FORGE PA 1093 13 M 2 1-13 22:36.02 22:38.49 7:17/M
30 COLIN KRAVITZ 1398 12 M 3 1-13 22:36.55 22:41.15 7:17/M
31 TOMMY CLARK 1267 9 M 4 1-13 22:37.17 22:48.51 7:18/M
32 ALLA WILLSON DUNMORE PA 1235 27 F 2 20-29 22:38.05 23:06.38 7:18/M
33 GIANNA MURACCO DUNMORE PA 1007 28 F 3 20-29 22:47.68 22:51.51 7:21/M
34 JOHN PALMIERI 1270 38 M 9 30-39 22:57.27 23:09.63 7:24/M
35 KYLE IEZZI DUNMORE PA 807 22 M 6 20-29 23:03.45 23:10.74 7:26/M
36 LOGAN HANSMAN SCRANTON PA 764 27 F 4 20-29 23:04.12 23:16.99 7:26/M
37 MICHAEL MORGAN SCRANTON PA 1005 24 M 7 20-29 23:04.12 24:07.95 7:26/M
38 ERIC ARVINO 1302 13 M 5 1-13 23:06.11 23:08.99 7:27/M
39 HOLLY SCACCHITTI DUNMORE PA 1116 29 F 5 20-29 23:14.65 23:27.29 7:30/M
40 ROBERT SICA MADISON TWP PA 1129 38 M 10 30-39 23:15.84 23:29.73 7:30/M
41 CHRISTOPHER TOMESOTTI 1304 21 M 8 20-29 23:23.17 23:28.99 7:33/M
42 BRIAN CONNORS DUNMORE PA 606 25 M 9 20-29 23:26.81 23:49.44 7:34/M
43 MATTHEW COMERFORD 1327 41 M 3 40-49 23:27.11 24:12.42 7:34/M
44 DOMINICK SCALISE 1286 13 M 6 1-13 23:27.98 23:30.13 7:34/M
45 MATTHEW TOLAN DUNMORE PA 1194 30 M 11 30-39 23:31.66 23:44.49 7:35/M
46 JACKIE COMERFORD 1326 42 F 1 40-49 23:32.30 24:15.24 7:35/M
47 CULLIN SMITH 1288 10 M 7 1-13 23:36.16 23:47.40 7:37/M
48 JUDY RIFF SOUTH ABINGTON TWP. PA 1092 34 F 4 30-39 23:39.89 23:39.89 7:38/M
49 JENNY DEMPSEY DUNMORE PA 648 39 F 5 30-39 23:43.84 23:52.69 7:39/M
50 DON DAVIS 1306 47 M 4 40-49 23:49.30 23:57.15 7:41/M
51 OWEN WOROZBYT DUNMORE PA 1239 30 M 12 30-39 23:53.18 24:05.10 7:42/M
52 TAMMY KRAVITZ 1399 41 F 2 40-49 24:02.38 24:06.99 7:45/M
53 TRACI LEIDEL SCRANTON PA 903 34 F 6 30-39 24:04.81 25:01.40 7:46/M
54 SHAWN FASSETT WEST PITTSTON PA 693 43 M 5 40-49 24:06.64 24:14.47 7:46/M
55 PATRICK GOLDEN SCRANTON PA 743 30 M 13 30-39 24:08.32 24:33.17 7:47/M
56 NICHOLAS ANDER 1391 24 M 10 20-29 24:08.94 25:12.52 7:47/M
57 COLIN COMERFORD 1330 11 M 8 1-13 24:10.58 24:55.49 7:48/M
58 HARRY DAMMER CLARKS SUMMIT PA 629 59 M 3 50-59 24:12.68 24:26.85 7:48/M
59 BRYAN DENTE DUNMORE PA 658 30 M 14 30-39 24:13.53 24:28.69 7:49/M
60 MATTHEW MCDONALD SCRANTON PA 970 40 M 6 40-49 24:17.54 24:38.43 7:50/M
61 MATT SWARTZ DUNMORE PA 1179 30 M 15 30-39 24:18.85 24:41.99 7:50/M
62 EILEEN DAMMER CLARKS SUMMIT PA 628 49 F 3 40-49 24:21.76 24:34.99 7:51/M
63 LINDSAY DOHERTY SCRANTON PA 670 35 F 7 30-39 24:27.92 24:54.24 7:53/M
64 SARAH ZERO MOSCOW PA 1254 22 F 6 20-29 24:31.66 24:46.99 7:55/M
65 COLLEEN KOSTIAK CLARKS SUMMIT PA 868 46 F 4 40-49 24:37.05 24:51.23 7:56/M
66 DAVID KARR SCRANTON PA 831 31 M 16 30-39 24:44.23 24:56.12 7:59/M
67 DAWN YATES MOOSIC PA 1242 43 F 5 40-49 24:46.13 25:05.25 7:59/M
68 DAN LAVELLE CONSHOHOCKEN PA 896 31 M 17 30-39 24:55.07 25:55.90 8:02/M
69 MICHAEL WATKINS 1385 12 M 9 1-13 24:58.31 25:02.42 8:03/M
70 ADRIANNA SCHWARTZ SCRANTON PA 1123 36 F 8 30-39 25:01.40 25:57.50 8:04/M
71 ASTON WHITE CLARKS SUMMIT PA 1229 33 M 18 30-39 25:04.23 25:30.86 8:05/M
72 VIRGINIA MCDONOUGH DUNMORE PA 973 13 F 1 1-13 25:06.90 25:18.24 8:06/M
73 JAIME KELLY SCRANTON PA 844 35 F 9 30-39 25:06.90 25:34.53 8:06/M
74 ERIN TANNER DALLAS PA 1186 27 F 7 20-29 25:09.49 25:56.25 8:07/M
75 MICHELE TIERNEY DALTON PA 1190 56 F 1 50-59 25:15.88 25:21.11 8:09/M
76 ALLISON HESS 1323 32 F 10 30-39 25:17.79 26:23.73 8:09/M
77 DANIELLE DELUCY COVINGTON TOWNSHIP PA 636 38 F 11 30-39 25:25.01 25:36.75 8:12/M
78 ADRIANNE FILKOVSKY WAYMART PA 699 34 F 12 30-39 25:25.92 25:33.50 8:12/M
79 RACHEL KERR OLD FORGE PA 851 17 F 1 14-19 25:26.23 25:42.49 8:12/M
80 ELLEN MALONE DUNMORE PA 937 29 F 8 20-29 25:26.82 25:50.16 8:12/M
81 RYAN AULISIO TUNKHANNOCK PA 517 21 M 11 20-29 25:35.43 25:40.21 8:15/M
82 JULIA KERR ARCHBALD PA 850 18 F 2 14-19 25:39.91 25:55.25 8:16/M
83 KATIE HILSON SCRANTON PA 789 14 F 3 14-19 25:49.66 26:01.39 8:20/M
84 CLAUDIA PRITCHYK CLARKS SUMMIT PA 1069 13 F 2 1-13 25:51.78 25:54.45 8:20/M
85 STEFANIE SMITH DUNMORE PA 1148 27 F 9 20-29 25:52.04 26:06.70 8:21/M
86 ANNE PAONE GALLAGHER 1285 55 F 2 50-59 25:54.47 26:22.74 8:21/M
87 JENNIFER KINCEL OLYPHANT PA 860 35 F 13 30-39 26:04.33 26:37.17 8:25/M
88 JJ GAUGHAN 1281 24 M 12 20-29 26:06.68 26:26.25 8:25/M
89 LILLY MCDONALD 1393 13 F 3 1-13 26:07.99 26:19.89 8:25/M
90 KATE ELLIOTT SCRANTON PA 685 40 F 6 40-49 26:08.26 26:20.91 8:26/M
91 PATRICK HOLMES 1307 30 M 19 30-39 26:08.59 27:05.18 8:26/M
92 TIMOTHY SCHOEN SCRANTON PA 1121 24 M 13 20-29 26:09.60 26:30.20 8:26/M
93 ROBERT KREIS SCRANTON PA 872 25 M 14 20-29 26:09.86 26:26.50 8:26/M
94 MICHAEL COLEMAN SCRANTON PA 599 39 M 20 30-39 26:20.06 26:24.96 8:30/M
95 BRIAN MALONEY 1339 38 M 21 30-39 26:20.61 26:26.57 8:30/M
96 RYAN HUESTER 1275 13 M 10 1-13 26:21.23 26:25.16 8:30/M
97 MICHAEL SWARTZ CONSHOHOCKEN PA 1180 33 M 22 30-39 26:22.86 27:24.20 8:30/M
98 TIM MALONEY SCRANTON PA 940 40 M 7 40-49 26:23.30 27:32.75 8:31/M
99 CHRIS GALLAGHER SCRANTON PA 711 30 M 23 30-39 26:26.49 26:39.61 8:32/M
100 KIMBERY REBOVICH WILKES BARRE PA 1080 44 F 7 40-49 26:28.58 26:42.88 8:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 JAMES SCANLON 1305 46 M 8 40-49 26:30.60 26:44.70 8:33/M
102 MARY BETH PRICE SCRANTON PA 1068 33 F 14 30-39 26:35.66 27:38.50 8:35/M
103 TARYN BURNS SCRANTON PA 572 28 F 10 20-29 26:40.37 26:58.71 8:36/M
104 LINDSAY BAKER SCRANTON PA 522 31 F 15 30-39 26:43.31 26:55.66 8:37/M
105 TARA GREGORY UNION DALE PA 754 27 F 11 20-29 26:44.86 27:28.40 8:37/M
106 SEAN GALLAGHER SCRANTON PA 713 29 M 15 20-29 26:46.64 28:25.50 8:38/M
107 KATHLEEN OVEN 1396 10 F 4 1-13 26:48.00 28:06.75 8:39/M
108 JUDE COLWELL SCRANTON PA 601 36 M 24 30-39 26:51.79 27:15.13 8:40/M
109 DAVID HUESTER 1274 10 M 11 1-13 26:52.14 26:55.25 8:40/M
110 KARA MANN SHAVERTOWN PA 943 34 F 16 30-39 26:53.60 27:40.75 8:40/M
111 MIKE BARRETT SCRANTON PA 536 39 M 25 30-39 26:54.82 27:29.41 8:41/M
112 JACK DEMPSEY DUNMORE PA 647 40 M 9 40-49 26:55.76 27:31.60 8:41/M
113 MOLLY CLARK 1268 40 F 8 40-49 26:59.01 27:30.82 8:42/M
114 MATT SOLIMAN SCRANTON PA 1154 21 M 16 20-29 26:59.67 28:03.50 8:42/M
115 AMY CROOM ELMHURST TOWNSHIP PA 621 42 F 9 40-49 27:01.38 27:15.74 8:43/M
116 PATRICK MCNERNEY PHOENIXVILLLE PA 988 8 M 12 1-13 27:04.42 27:14.25 8:44/M
117 BEN GEORGETTI SCRANTON PA 726 13 M 13 1-13 27:04.89 28:51.75 8:44/M
118 RYAN GEORGETTI SCRANTON PA 728 9 M 14 1-13 27:04.93 28:51.86 8:44/M
119 BRIDGET SLAGAN MAYFIELD PA 1133 35 F 17 30-39 27:05.78 27:34.88 8:44/M
120 JESSICA EVANS MOSCOW PA 686 30 F 18 30-39 27:07.67 27:19.64 8:45/M
121 CATIE COLLINS 1315 14 F 4 14-19 27:09.30 27:14.10 8:45/M
122 JACK MALONEY DUNMORE PA 939 9 M 15 1-13 27:09.65 27:32.12 8:45/M
123 JOSEPH BARRASSE FREDERICKSBURG VA 531 28 M 17 20-29 27:10.03 28:13.68 8:46/M
124 WILLIAM WILSON SCRANTON PA 1236 41 M 10 40-49 27:11.83 27:28.50 8:46/M
125 JAMES KINCEL OLYPHANT PA 859 35 M 26 30-39 27:12.64 27:45.22 8:46/M
126 MELISSA HUGHES SCOTT TOWNSHIP PA 802 36 F 19 30-39 27:13.20 27:22.10 8:47/M
127 Unknown Partic. 1260 1260 M 1 0- 0 27:16.02 27:21.25 8:48/M
128 LAUREN ROSS PHILADELPHIA PA 1098 28 F 12 20-29 27:20.09 27:28.20 8:49/M
129 CHERYLL SLEDZINSKI LAKE ARIEL PA 1135 28 F 13 20-29 27:21.79 27:27.76 8:49/M
130 KATHLEEN FENNIE SYRACUSE NY 695 30 F 20 30-39 27:22.67 27:59.50 8:50/M
131 BUSTER BOLES DUNMORE PA 557 15 M 5 14-19 27:25.79 29:06.68 8:51/M
132 DAWNA MCHALE DUNMORE PA 983 52 F 3 50-59 27:27.19 27:43.40 8:51/M
133 MAGGIE MCGRATH 1312 12 F 5 1-13 27:30.00 27:35.60 8:52/M
134 CATHY STONE CHINCHILLA PA 1172 52 F 4 50-59 27:31.71 27:49.69 8:53/M
135 KRISTYN LARTZ 895 30 F 21 30-39 27:36.06 27:50.40 8:54/M
136 CINDY HOBAN DUNMORE PA 791 56 F 5 50-59 27:46.00 28:16.32 8:57/M
137 MEGHAN WEEKS SCRANTON PA 1225 20 F 14 20-29 27:49.98 28:00.92 8:58/M
138 CHRISTINA ROMAN ARLINGTON VA 1097 26 F 15 20-29 27:59.46 28:59.38 9:02/M
139 TOMMY PAVLOWSKI DUNMORE PA 1042 11 M 16 1-13 28:01.16 28:05.95 9:02/M
140 LAUREN MURRAY PHILADELPHIA PA 1009 27 F 16 20-29 28:02.81 29:18.47 9:03/M
141 KATIE CAPPELLONI SCRANTON PA 583 30 F 22 30-39 28:03.62 29:18.47 9:03/M
142 NOEL DENTE DUNMORE PA 659 30 F 23 30-39 28:18.29 28:33.50 9:08/M
143 MARCY OLSON TUNKHANNOCK PA 1029 35 F 24 30-39 28:22.59 29:08.51 9:09/M
144 MIA PARISE BELLEFONTE PA 1039 30 F 25 30-39 28:24.92 29:13.75 9:10/M
145 MARY DENAPLES ROARING BROOK TOWNSHIP PA 657 42 F 10 40-49 28:25.45 28:34.60 9:10/M
146 CHRISTIAN OWENS SCRANTON PA 1032 28 M 18 20-29 28:30.36 28:53.49 9:12/M
147 KRISTIN KEARNEY DICKSON CITY PA 834 30 F 26 30-39 28:31.42 29:02.60 9:12/M
148 RYAN KEARNEY DICKSON CITY PA 835 31 M 27 30-39 28:32.17 29:03.50 9:12/M
149 MATT GARVEY DUNMORE PA 716 35 M 28 30-39 28:32.54 29:19.49 9:12/M
150 LIZA MURRAY SCRANTON PA 1010 36 F 27 30-39 28:34.08 28:43.34 9:13/M
151 ALISON DEMELIM WAKEFIELD RI 639 21 F 17 20-29 28:37.18 29:23.76 9:14/M
152 NINA SCHNYDER KUTZTOWN PA 1120 19 F 5 14-19 28:37.45 29:21.94 9:14/M
153 JANINE SENOFONTE PECKVILLE PA 1125 49 F 11 40-49 28:38.29 29:12.76 9:14/M
154 EMILY MINEO 1311 21 F 18 20-29 28:39.36 30:19.19 9:15/M
155 PATRICK HAWK DUNMORE PA 779 33 M 29 30-39 28:44.45 29:54.72 9:16/M
156 BENJAMIN HAWK DUNMORE PA 777 1 M 17 1-13 28:44.68 29:54.51 9:16/M
157 CASEY MALONEY DUNMORE PA 938 38 M 30 30-39 28:45.79 29:08.27 9:16/M
158 Unknown Partic. 1258 1258 M 2 0- 0 28:49.15 29:06.26 9:18/M
159 ANDREA JIMCOSKY 815 22 F 19 20-29 28:50.36 29:10.75 9:18/M
160 JEFF OLSON TUNKHANNOCK PA 1028 34 M 31 30-39 28:50.76 29:37.12 9:18/M
161 ASHLEY MCDONOUGH SPRINGBROOK TWP PA 972 23 F 20 20-29 28:51.81 29:08.72 9:18/M
162 KYLE JOYCE SCRANTON PA 819 23 M 19 20-29 28:53.62 29:02.75 9:19/M
163 TIM HOLMES 1308 49 M 11 40-49 28:59.81 30:11.65 9:21/M
164 THOMAS CUMMINGS ELMHURST PA 624 32 M 32 30-39 29:00.35 29:25.75 9:21/M
165 BRIAN CORBETT SCRANTON PA 610 32 M 33 30-39 29:00.58 29:48.41 9:21/M
166 CATHY GERCHMAN DUNMORE PA 729 53 F 6 50-59 29:01.13 29:39.46 9:22/M
167 JON BERHEART 1310 33 M 34 30-39 29:01.53 30:11.86 9:22/M
168 MICHAEL FENNIE DUNMORE PA 696 37 M 35 30-39 29:01.64 29:41.97 9:22/M
169 MARY GENE EAGEN 1280 47 F 12 40-49 29:02.76 30:07.26 9:22/M
170 JULIE PRITCHYK CLARKS SUMMIT PA 1070 43 F 13 40-49 29:03.94 29:09.55 9:22/M
171 JENNIFER GALLAGHER SCRANTON PA 712 30 F 28 30-39 29:04.34 30:58.25 9:23/M
172 BILL REUTHER SCRANTON PA 1087 62 M 1 60-99 29:07.65 29:29.49 9:24/M
173 TIMOTHY DOHERTY SCRANTON PA 671 59 M 4 50-59 29:08.84 30:01.66 9:24/M
174 KAITLYN KRAVITZ 1397 9 F 6 1-13 29:08.87 29:19.69 9:24/M
175 SOYER DELUCY COVINGTON TOWNSHIP PA 637 8 F 7 1-13 29:09.59 29:19.28 9:24/M
176 SARAH FARNWORTH MOUNT SINAI NY 689 21 F 21 20-29 29:16.13 30:20.41 9:26/M
177 Unknown Partic. 1257 1257 M 3 0- 0 29:16.96 29:44.33 9:26/M
178 MELISSA DEMPSEY DUNMORE PA 651 28 F 22 20-29 29:28.78 29:36.11 9:30/M
179 KATE MILES 1300 29 F 23 20-29 29:38.03 30:09.62 9:34/M
180 JEFF SLIVINSKI 1299 30 M 36 30-39 29:38.34 30:10.14 9:34/M
181 BECKEY KEIPER SOUTH STERLING PA 836 58 F 7 50-59 29:44.46 30:20.76 9:35/M
182 JOHN DIETZ 668 0 M 4 0- 0 29:44.65 35:30.49 9:35/M
183 MICHELLE BELAVITZ DUNMORE PA 538 39 F 29 30-39 29:45.93 30:02.70 9:36/M
184 JERRY SPEICHER SCRANTON PA 1166 12 M 18 1-13 29:47.29 29:52.26 9:36/M
185 EMILY PAVLOWSKI 1279 17 F 6 14-19 29:47.43 30:43.21 9:36/M
186 DAVID MCHALE DUNMORE PA 982 51 M 5 50-59 29:48.61 30:03.26 9:37/M
187 MATTHEW LAWLESS DUNMORE PA 901 21 M 20 20-29 29:49.20 30:19.19 9:37/M
188 PATRICIA BIKO DUNMORE PA 548 39 F 30 30-39 29:51.90 30:10.43 9:38/M
189 JOANNE TEEVAN DUNMORE PA 1188 53 F 8 50-59 29:54.87 30:22.25 9:39/M
190 CAROLINE WALSH SCRANTON PA 1220 22 F 24 20-29 29:57.18 30:29.59 9:40/M
191 JACK GRADY SCRANTON PA 748 23 M 21 20-29 29:57.48 30:30.70 9:40/M
192 MOLLY MCCAFFERTY DUNMORE PA 961 20 F 25 20-29 29:58.68 30:12.67 9:40/M
193 ALIYAH SOTTILE DUNMORE PA 1161 13 F 8 1-13 29:59.82 30:03.92 9:40/M
194 ANTHONY DESANTIS ROARING BROOK TOWNSHIP PA 663 38 M 37 30-39 30:02.51 32:28.76 9:41/M
195 MICHELE LONG OLD FORGE PA 921 56 F 9 50-59 30:02.95 30:56.44 9:41/M
196 THOMAS BAILEYS FOREST CITY PA 521 58 M 6 50-59 30:09.08 30:55.43 9:44/M
197 KATHY WHEATON MONTROSE PA 1228 56 F 10 50-59 30:10.09 30:53.99 9:44/M
198 SHAYNA FINN SECANE PA 700 19 F 7 14-19 30:11.08 30:21.51 9:44/M
199 ARYAN BARRETT SCRANTON PA 532 22 F 26 20-29 30:11.35 30:34.70 9:44/M
200 JESSE RUSHIN DUNMORE PA 1104 25 M 22 20-29 30:16.12 30:36.72 9:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 FRANK KRISTYNIAK JERMYN PA 875 44 M 12 40-49 30:25.31 30:42.79 9:49/M
202 ERIKA BISTRON 1294 17 F 8 14-19 30:26.82 31:22.15 9:49/M
203 MAGGIE HAWK DUNMORE, PA 778 32 M 38 30-39 30:31.42 31:38.26 9:51/M
204 BRIAN LOUGHNEY DUNMORE PA 925 31 M 39 30-39 30:38.65 30:45.76 9:53/M
205 KEVIN HAYES SCRANTON PA 781 37 M 40 30-39 30:40.12 30:59.68 9:54/M
206 KYLE DONAHUE SCRANTON PA 672 30 M 41 30-39 30:40.99 31:22.44 9:54/M
207 KATHLEEN TIMLIN SCRANTON PA 1192 42 F 14 40-49 30:44.78 31:15.12 9:55/M
208 JASON WALSH ROARING BROOK TWP PA 1223 8 M 19 1-13 30:45.16 31:15.73 9:55/M
209 MARY ELLEN DAVIDSON SCRANTON PA 630 38 F 31 30-39 30:47.13 31:17.97 9:56/M
210 EMMA COMERFORD 1329 8 F 9 1-13 30:49.73 31:35.68 9:56/M
211 JOE LAFFERTY SCRANTON PA 886 44 M 13 40-49 30:49.79 31:38.97 9:56/M
212 BEN LINGO BROOKFIELD CT 913 37 M 42 30-39 30:53.72 31:55.51 9:58/M
213 TODD SPANISH SCRANTON PA 1165 39 M 43 30-39 30:54.67 31:37.26 9:58/M
214 LAWRENCE BARACAIA MOOSIC PA 529 36 M 44 30-39 30:54.67 31:37.94 9:58/M
215 BONNIE EDWARDS MOSCOW PA 678 42 F 15 40-49 30:57.78 31:34.76 9:59/M
216 KATHARINE SPANISH SCRANTON PA 1164 35 F 32 30-39 31:00.40 31:35.88 10:00/M
217 JAIME COLEMAN DUNMORE PA 597 32 F 33 30-39 31:04.79 31:33.46 10:01/M
218 MATTHEW FEDOR DUNMORE PA 694 57 M 7 50-59 31:09.59 31:15.93 10:03/M
219 LUCA BOLES DUNMORE PA 559 12 M 20 1-13 31:13.73 31:17.26 10:04/M
220 ANDREW CIMINI 1340 12 M 21 1-13 31:13.83 31:17.16 10:04/M
221 NICOLE VILOGI-DEPIETRO 1215 32 F 34 30-39 31:14.78 31:44.70 10:05/M
222 BAILEY WHITE CLARKS SUMMIT PA 1230 13 F 10 1-13 31:20.46 31:46.76 10:06/M
223 NICHOLAS CALI FLANDERS NJ 581 33 M 45 30-39 31:25.48 32:49.77 10:08/M
224 MICHELLE REGG SCRANTON PA 1083 29 F 27 20-29 31:27.27 31:56.79 10:09/M
225 COLLEEN DUNSTONE SCRANTON PA 676 40 F 16 40-49 31:28.17 31:46.51 10:09/M
226 KATIE SMIGIEL CARBONDALE PA 1141 2 F 11 1-13 31:28.98 31:46.26 10:09/M
227 MATTHEW SMIGIEL CARBONDALE PA 1142 4 M 22 1-13 31:29.13 31:46.26 10:09/M
228 JULIA MUNLER 1338 25 F 28 20-29 31:32.86 32:32.69 10:10/M
229 JACOB BORRELLI 1301 6 M 23 1-13 31:34.69 32:03.42 10:11/M
230 JEANNIE MCDONALD DUNMORE PA 968 55 F 11 50-59 31:35.14 32:01.97 10:11/M
231 ANN CONNORS DUNMORE PA 604 56 F 12 50-59 31:35.75 32:05.46 10:11/M
232 KEVIN BORRRELLI 1282 33 M 46 30-39 31:35.81 32:03.42 10:11/M
233 ASHLEY KRUCHINSKY COLUMBUS NJ 876 19 F 9 14-19 31:37.44 31:46.95 10:12/M
234 MICHAEL PERRY DUNMORE PA 1054 24 M 23 20-29 31:41.85 32:16.18 10:13/M
235 MARTY KERZETSKI NICHOLSON PA 853 50 F 13 50-59 31:42.11 32:07.94 10:14/M
236 KATIE LOUGHNEY WAVERLY PA 926 37 F 35 30-39 31:45.58 32:09.17 10:15/M
237 BRIAN NEWHART 1276 24 M 24 20-29 31:50.23 32:09.56 10:16/M
238 MAUREEN BURKE DUNMORE PA 571 31 F 36 30-39 31:53.79 35:15.69 10:17/M
239 AMANDA LIPPINCOTT WEST PITTSTON PA 914 25 F 29 20-29 31:53.95 35:15.77 10:17/M
240 EMILY ROUGHGARDEN DUNMORE PA 1100 12 F 12 1-13 31:55.82 32:11.18 10:18/M
241 ANTHONY ANELLI LAKE ARIEL PA 510 21 M 25 20-29 31:56.75 32:04.24 10:18/M
242 TRICIA BERNOTSKY SCRANTON PA 544 36 F 37 30-39 32:00.56 32:20.14 10:19/M
243 ANNIE DUNCAN 1264 22 F 30 20-29 32:07.76 32:30.87 10:22/M
244 RENEE IEZZI DUNMORE PA 808 52 F 14 50-59 32:16.56 32:23.17 10:25/M
245 KEITH PRITCHYK CLARKS SUMMIT PA 1072 11 M 24 1-13 32:29.74 32:33.73 10:29/M
246 SAMANTHA LEWIS 1319 13 F 13 1-13 32:30.31 32:34.51 10:29/M
247 JACK KUCHAK LAKE ARIEL PA 877 39 M 47 30-39 32:31.74 33:08.25 10:29/M
248 BRIAN DEMPSEY PECKVILLE PA 643 39 M 48 30-39 32:32.48 33:07.77 10:30/M
249 TASIA KENOSKY MOSCOW PA 847 36 F 38 30-39 32:33.51 32:42.48 10:30/M
250 MCKENNA BRAZIL 1392 12 F 14 1-13 32:35.31 33:02.58 10:31/M
251 HANNAH BONIN 1400 13 F 15 1-13 32:39.57 32:52.51 10:32/M
252 TIFFANY HART SCRANTON PA 775 31 F 39 30-39 32:40.59 33:21.43 10:32/M
253 SOPHIA PACEWICZ DUNMORE PA 1034 13 F 16 1-13 32:40.71 32:52.26 10:32/M
254 KELLY HILL SCRANTON PA 787 23 F 31 20-29 32:41.37 33:01.98 10:33/M
255 EMILY CALI FLANDERS NJ 580 31 F 40 30-39 32:41.37 34:04.66 10:33/M
256 JESSICA REUTHER SCRANTON PA 1088 22 F 32 20-29 32:41.39 33:01.77 10:33/M
257 JAMES MCCORMICK SCRANTON PA 964 63 M 2 60-99 32:42.47 34:05.32 10:33/M
258 CHRIS HAGGERTY 762 30 M 49 30-39 32:49.26 33:18.77 10:35/M
259 CARL GUAGLIARDO OLYPHANT PA 760 59 M 8 50-59 32:54.09 33:28.92 10:37/M
260 ROB GONZALEZ WAYMART PA 745 26 M 26 20-29 33:00.17 34:33.75 10:39/M
261 SUSANNA GONZALEZ WAYMART PA 746 28 F 33 20-29 33:00.49 34:33.35 10:39/M
262 RYAN REGAN WHITEHOUSE STATION NJ 1082 31 M 50 30-39 33:02.68 33:50.64 10:39/M
263 ERIN REGAN WHITEHOUSE STATION NJ 1081 31 F 41 30-39 33:05.11 33:50.22 10:40/M
264 GINA MCANDREW SCRANTON PA 958 34 F 42 30-39 33:08.79 33:46.77 10:41/M
265 LEE ANN MUNLEY 1322 55 F 15 50-59 33:09.30 33:47.11 10:42/M
266 KEELEY LYNETT 1278 10 F 17 1-13 33:14.88 34:14.20 10:43/M
267 JOHN KNOWLES 1321 55 M 9 50-59 33:19.21 33:43.55 10:45/M
268 LINDA LYNETT 1277 69 F 1 60-99 33:21.42 34:19.70 10:45/M
269 KRISTIN SHELESKEY 1316 40 F 17 40-49 33:25.27 34:18.77 10:47/M
270 Unknown Partic. 1259 1259 M 5 0- 0 33:27.81 33:54.92 10:47/M
271 CARRIE BUBUL WYOMING PA 566 36 F 43 30-39 33:31.36 34:22.76 10:49/M
272 ERIC MESSERSMITH MOUNTAIN TOP PA 994 46 M 14 40-49 33:33.99 34:22.97 10:49/M
273 BOB CONNORS PECKVILLE PA 605 32 M 51 30-39 33:39.29 34:56.79 10:51/M
274 ERIN MCDONALD KREIS DUNMORE PA 971 51 F 16 50-59 33:41.11 35:01.44 10:52/M
275 PAT CUFF 1317 63 M 3 60-99 33:41.22 34:00.20 10:52/M
276 LUANNE WHITE CLARKS SUMMIT PA 1231 34 F 44 30-39 33:49.40 34:15.27 10:55/M
277 ERIC GERCHMAN DUNMORE PA 730 49 M 15 40-49 33:50.69 34:32.27 10:55/M
278 KELLY COONEY SCRANTON PA 609 26 F 34 20-29 34:01.95 34:44.53 10:58/M
279 KATHRYN LESCINSKI 1287 21 F 35 20-29 34:10.17 34:24.98 11:01/M
280 ALICE KAPP DUNMORE PA 829 28 F 36 20-29 34:23.76 34:54.50 11:05/M
281 ADRIANA PACEWICZ DUNMORE PA 1033 11 F 18 1-13 34:28.74 34:33.35 11:07/M
282 JACKSON FISCHER WYALUSING PA 702 7 M 25 1-13 34:30.06 34:52.66 11:08/M
283 BRIAN FISCHER WYALUSING PA 701 32 M 52 30-39 34:30.76 34:53.25 11:08/M
284 JASON SANDLY TURBOTVILLE PA 1108 30 M 53 30-39 34:34.06 34:39.88 11:09/M
285 KERI SAVAGE OLYPHANT PA 1111 28 F 37 20-29 34:40.96 35:35.94 11:11/M
286 MARYANN CWALINSKI SCRANTON PA 626 33 F 45 30-39 34:49.61 35:07.97 11:14/M
287 JILL JUKA SCRANTON PA 823 27 F 38 20-29 34:53.57 35:16.69 11:15/M
288 RYAN SCANLON CLARKS SUMMIT PA 1118 30 M 54 30-39 34:56.43 35:59.28 11:16/M
289 DREW KEARNEY 833 31 M 55 30-39 34:56.49 38:06.48 11:16/M
290 SUZANNE SCANLON CLARKS SUMMIT PA 1119 31 F 46 30-39 34:56.90 35:59.53 11:16/M
291 JULIA LOWE 1292 17 F 10 14-19 34:59.23 35:56.51 11:17/M
292 GIENA TALLO 1293 17 F 11 14-19 35:00.36 35:56.71 11:17/M
293 REN PETRAUSKAS DUNMORE PA 1058 31 M 56 30-39 35:02.47 36:01.78 11:18/M
294 AVA ANGELI 1291 16 F 12 14-19 35:17.54 36:08.78 11:23/M
295 MARYELLEN CAPPELLONII SCRANTON PA 584 62 F 2 60-99 35:25.24 36:02.78 11:25/M
296 MARY MCHALE CLARKS SUMMIT PA 984 61 F 3 60-99 35:26.41 36:03.13 11:26/M
297 JAMIE MCNERNEY PHOENIXVILLLE PA 987 37 F 47 30-39 35:34.22 35:43.49 11:28/M
298 ELIZABETH WALSH ROARING BROOK TWP PA 1221 31 F 48 30-39 35:36.79 36:08.67 11:29/M
299 KRISTEN LALLI SCRANTON PA 891 40 F 18 40-49 35:36.80 38:20.70 11:29/M
300 RENZO SUAREZ 1175 9 M 26 1-13 35:37.94 36:08.29 11:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 TARA BENDING WHITE HAVEN PA 540 56 F 17 50-59 35:47.27 36:40.16 11:33/M
302 TRISTAN ANGEHR ARCHBALD PA 513 6 M 27 1-13 35:47.42 36:13.53 11:33/M
303 LAURA ANGEHR ARCHBALD PA 512 34 F 49 30-39 35:47.55 36:13.16 11:33/M
304 Unknown Partic. 1256 1256 M 6 0- 0 35:48.18 37:20.99 11:33/M
305 EMILY GRESS 1331 27 F 39 20-29 35:52.04 36:10.77 11:34/M
306 GLENN GRESS 1332 27 M 27 20-29 35:52.38 36:11.73 11:34/M
307 GERI PROHASKA PITTSTON PA 1075 28 F 40 20-29 35:53.46 36:14.28 11:35/M
308 TIA DAVAILUS 1263 27 F 41 20-29 35:53.83 36:24.74 11:35/M
309 MARIA ROSSI DUNMORE PA 1099 48 F 19 40-49 35:55.33 36:23.92 11:35/M
310 RYANN LOFTUS DUNMORE PA 919 27 F 42 20-29 35:56.26 36:24.53 11:35/M
311 DEEANN VIDA CLARKS SUMMIT PA 1214 44 F 20 40-49 36:02.01 36:26.78 11:37/M
312 REECE VIDA 1324 15 M 6 14-19 36:02.44 36:26.78 11:37/M
313 BROOKE MIZENKO DUNMORE PA 999 35 F 50 30-39 36:18.60 37:11.44 11:43/M
314 AMY SCHUSTER DUNMORE PA 1122 39 F 51 30-39 36:20.19 37:12.66 11:43/M
315 EVA CADY DUNMORE PA 577 38 F 52 30-39 36:20.61 37:12.25 11:43/M
316 EMMA ANDERSON PITTSTON PA 508 13 F 19 1-13 36:24.85 36:27.53 11:45/M
317 HOLLY FARRIS-TIMLIN DUNMORE PA 692 31 F 53 30-39 36:25.49 37:27.28 11:45/M
318 BRYAN BUFFALINO MOSCOW PA 568 32 M 57 30-39 36:26.02 37:29.28 11:45/M
319 MICHAEL TIMLIN DUNMORE PA 1193 32 M 58 30-39 36:26.72 37:27.89 11:45/M
320 DOUGLAS MCCORMICK PHILADELPHIA PA 963 29 M 28 20-29 36:29.28 36:29.28 11:46/M
321 ASHLEY TORBECK DUNMORE PA 1204 31 F 54 30-39 36:32.93 36:45.28 11:47/M
322 JOLANE SOTTILE DUNMORE PA 1162 35 F 55 30-39 36:39.91 36:45.49 11:49/M
323 MARTIN BRUNNER SYRACUSE NY 565 31 M 59 30-39 36:46.57 37:39.25 11:52/M
324 MOLLY LEPRI DUNMORE PA 909 32 F 56 30-39 37:01.90 37:13.27 11:56/M
325 KAYLE GERCHMAN DUNMORE PA 731 24 F 43 20-29 37:05.13 37:43.71 11:58/M
326 AMANDA MARCY CLIFFORD TOWNSHIP PA 947 28 F 44 20-29 37:12.37 37:55.90 12:00/M
327 MAUREEN RYNESKI WHITE HAVEN PA 1105 51 F 18 50-59 37:12.59 38:04.44 12:00/M
328 LINDSEY O'CONNOR KINGSTON PA 1027 32 F 57 30-39 37:22.27 38:15.78 12:03/M
329 HEATHER MARCELLINI PITTSTON PA 944 37 F 58 30-39 37:23.82 38:15.46 12:04/M
330 ELLEN FOSTER SCRANTON PA 706 52 F 19 50-59 37:30.93 37:37.28 12:06/M
331 ERICKA CORDARO LAKE ARIEL PA 613 28 F 45 20-29 37:31.42 37:37.78 12:06/M
332 JOSEPH LALLI SCRANTON PA 890 10 M 28 1-13 37:42.28 40:26.87 12:10/M
333 AMANDA ALLIKMAA TUCKERTON NJ 504 19 F 13 14-19 37:42.89 37:53.78 12:10/M
334 N0RAH COMERFORD 1328 10 F 20 1-13 37:43.23 38:29.22 12:10/M
335 CECELIA PETERS FAYETTEVILLE NY 1057 20 F 46 20-29 37:43.62 37:53.48 12:10/M
336 Unknown Partic. 1333 1333 M 7 0- 0 37:43.67 38:02.78 12:10/M
337 COREY KOLCHARNO 1336 41 M 16 40-49 37:44.14 38:19.90 12:10/M
338 JOE LALLI SCRANTON PA 889 40 M 17 40-49 37:49.09 40:26.67 12:12/M
339 LINDA ANELLI LAKE ARIEL PA 511 45 F 21 40-49 37:51.15 37:58.74 12:13/M
340 CHARLES GALENAS 1298 52 M 10 50-59 37:51.94 38:19.90 12:13/M
341 SOPHIA GALENAS 1297 12 F 21 1-13 37:52.02 38:18.68 12:13/M
342 COURTNIE PERRI SCRANTON PA 1045 21 F 47 20-29 37:57.85 38:08.50 12:15/M
343 JOSEPH LOFTUS SCRANTON PA 917 55 M 11 50-59 38:02.94 38:26.53 12:16/M
344 SCOTT KIZER SCRANTON PA 862 33 M 60 30-39 38:11.68 38:11.68 12:19/M
345 MEAGHAN BONE 560 26 F 48 20-29 38:14.61 39:24.45 12:20/M
346 CAROLYN CALABRO OLD FORGE PA 578 41 F 22 40-49 38:19.80 39:19.79 12:22/M
347 APRIL BURTI OLD FORGE PA 573 31 F 59 30-39 38:21.31 39:19.58 12:22/M
348 LAUREN PLIS DUPONT PA 1064 25 F 49 20-29 38:22.49 39:31.95 12:23/M
349 KEVIN HAYES JR 1383 0 M 8 0- 0 38:22.51 38:41.62 12:23/M
350 ANNA NOTCHICK DUNMORE PA 1024 19 F 14 14-19 38:24.62 38:39.28 12:23/M
351 ERIN MCDONALD ATHENS PA 967 19 F 15 14-19 38:25.18 38:39.53 12:24/M
352 RYAN SAVAGE OLYPHANT PA 1113 27 M 29 20-29 38:29.33 38:54.19 12:25/M
353 LYNNE DUNCAN 1265 49 F 23 40-49 38:31.33 38:56.28 12:25/M
354 OLIVIA MILLER DUNMORE PA 996 16 F 16 14-19 38:34.18 38:46.29 12:26/M
355 DEBRA GEORGETTI SCRANTON PA 727 46 F 24 40-49 39:10.62 40:56.51 12:38/M
356 SOPHIA DERENICK SPRINGBROOK TOWNSHIP PA 660 8 F 22 1-13 39:26.12 40:00.37 12:43/M
357 AVA SMITH 1289 12 F 23 1-13 39:32.74 40:01.54 12:45/M
358 KAIDYN BIKO DUNMORE PA 547 12 F 24 1-13 39:33.56 39:51.26 12:45/M
359 VERA MILLER DUNMORE PA 997 39 F 60 30-39 39:34.56 39:52.66 12:46/M
360 JOHNNY WATKINS 1386 14 M 7 14-19 39:50.75 40:01.58 12:51/M
361 ALYSON ECKLER SCRANTON PA 677 32 F 61 30-39 39:52.02 40:45.54 12:52/M
362 MATTHEW WATKINS 1384 7 M 29 1-13 39:59.15 40:18.30 12:54/M
363 MARIANA LEO DUNMORE PA 907 13 F 25 1-13 40:00.43 40:12.59 12:54/M
364 BRIANNA CIPRIAN PITTSTON PA 592 26 F 50 20-29 40:30.96 41:02.54 13:04/M
365 CONOR DEMPSEY SCRANTON PA 645 10 M 30 1-13 40:35.43 42:00.25 13:05/M
366 BROOKE BENSON 1390 23 F 51 20-29 40:40.31 40:59.44 13:07/M
367 KRISTIN ALFIERI DUNMORE PA 503 26 F 52 20-29 40:44.23 41:44.79 13:08/M
368 JENNA WALSH FORTY-FORT PA 1224 29 F 53 20-29 40:51.60 41:35.91 13:11/M
369 DAVE SAXTON DUNMORE PA 1115 32 M 61 30-39 40:52.39 41:36.72 13:11/M
370 JENNIFER DOUGHERTY 1269 39 F 62 30-39 41:07.75 41:16.40 13:16/M
371 TYLER DEMPSEY SCRANTON PA 655 6 M 31 1-13 41:12.49 42:35.79 13:17/M
372 RICH DEMPSEY SCRANTON PA 654 35 M 62 30-39 41:16.01 42:39.49 13:19/M
373 ALEXIS MARCDO 1337 0 F 1 0- 0 41:26.14 41:48.28 13:22/M
374 SUE DERENICK SPRINGBROOK TOWNSHIP PA 661 37 F 63 30-39 41:29.17 42:04.45 13:23/M
375 BRIAN KERR OLD FORGE PA 848 49 M 18 40-49 41:31.08 41:56.19 13:24/M
376 CAROLYN KERR OLD FORGE PA 849 46 F 25 40-49 41:31.40 41:55.99 13:24/M
377 CHARLOTTE RAVAIOLI DALTON PA 1079 69 F 4 60-99 42:07.17 43:13.73 13:35/M
378 MICHAEL BODNAR SCRANTON PA 556 53 M 12 50-59 42:07.45 42:24.29 13:35/M
379 MICHELLE BECKHORN 1296 36 F 64 30-39 42:14.65 42:32.15 13:37/M
380 TERI HILSON SCRANTON PA 790 53 F 20 50-59 42:31.90 42:45.29 13:43/M
381 DANA LENZER GOULDSBORO PA 905 18 F 17 14-19 43:02.99 44:46.57 13:53/M
382 ASHLY LENZER SCRANTON PA 904 21 F 54 20-29 43:03.24 44:46.57 13:53/M
383 TERI LUDWIG HAWLEY PA 927 32 F 65 30-39 43:27.11 47:44.22 14:01/M
384 DOTTIE BENTLER HAWLEY PA 541 59 F 21 50-59 43:27.12 47:44.22 14:01/M
385 ABIGAIL SPRINGER DUNMORE PA 1168 12 F 26 1-13 43:31.10 43:52.54 14:02/M
386 BELLA ZELLER 1284 13 F 27 1-13 43:31.53 43:52.75 14:02/M
387 ROBERTA MANNINA 1295 38 F 66 30-39 43:51.67 44:01.54 14:09/M
388 LEIGH ABROMAVAGE SCRANTON PA 501 36 F 67 30-39 43:51.79 44:01.31 14:09/M
389 PATRICK HAZZOURI SCRANTON PA 784 8 M 32 1-13 44:02.70 44:42.95 14:12/M
390 JESSICA HARVEY PECKVILLE PA 776 31 F 68 30-39 44:19.26 47:22.59 14:18/M
391 CANDICE SUAREZ ELMHURST TOWNSHIP PA 1174 45 F 26 40-49 44:19.89 44:53.73 14:18/M
392 CHRISTOPHER SMIGIEL CARBONDALE PA 1140 16 M 8 14-19 44:24.03 44:41.53 14:19/M
393 ANDREW LAFFERTY SCRANTON PA 884 10 M 33 1-13 44:47.37 45:37.47 14:27/M
394 NATALIE PRITCHYK CLARKS SUMMIT PA 1074 14 F 18 14-19 45:10.86 45:17.68 14:34/M
395 MARCHELLA DENAPLES ROARING BROOK TOWNSHIP PA 656 13 F 28 1-13 45:11.09 45:17.68 14:35/M
396 JILLIAN BOCHNOVICH ARCHBALD PA 555 19 F 19 14-19 45:22.47 45:32.32 14:38/M
397 SALLY FARRIS DUNMORE PA 691 60 M 5 60-99 45:34.82 45:34.82 14:42/M
398 JOHN FARRIS DUNMORE PA 690 61 M 4 60-99 45:34.82 45:34.82 14:42/M
399 ANDY HURCHICK SCRANTON PA 804 58 M 13 50-59 45:44.40 46:53.20 14:45/M
400 BRITTNEE SMITH DUNMORE PA 1143 21 F 55 20-29 45:56.86 48:02.73 14:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 DANIEL NEAL DUNMORE PA 1015 24 M 30 20-29 45:57.60 48:02.93 14:49/M
402 MEGHAN MURRAY SCRANTON PA 1011 31 F 69 30-39 46:03.65 48:10.23 14:51/M
403 MARIE WOODY DALTON PA 1237 59 F 22 50-59 46:10.80 46:10.80 14:54/M
404 DANIELLE BRAZILL SCRANTON PA 561 31 F 70 30-39 46:11.56 46:11.56 14:54/M
405 GAIL HURCHICK SCRANTON PA 805 59 F 23 50-59 46:53.56 46:53.56 15:07/M
406 PATTI MAZZIE PECKVILLE PA 957 49 F 27 40-49 47:09.35 47:46.25 15:13/M
407 MICHELE MCGOWAN MOOSIC PA 978 51 F 24 50-59 47:19.46 47:43.81 15:16/M
408 DEB DEROSA NAZARETH PA 662 61 F 5 60-99 48:11.38 49:16.69 15:33/M
409 MAGGIE PERRY SCRANTON PA 1052 32 F 71 30-39 48:29.61 50:08.21 15:38/M
410 ROBERT AULISIO TUNKHANNOCK PA 516 24 M 31 20-29 48:39.65 48:45.24 15:42/M
411 SUZANNE SMITH TUNKHANNOCK PA 1149 45 F 28 40-49 48:40.62 48:45.43 15:42/M
412 ZACHARY DEL GUERCIO KENNESAW GA 634 28 M 32 20-29 50:06.99 50:06.99 16:10/M
413 KRISTIN PERRY DUNMORE PA 1049 25 F 56 20-29 50:10.46 50:10.46 16:11/M
414 CINDY PERRY DUNMORE PA 1046 56 F 25 50-59 50:10.57 50:10.57 16:11/M
415 SHERRI BELTRAN DUNMORE PA 539 53 F 26 50-59 50:54.39 52:19.70 16:25/M
416 JEANNE HILL DUNMORE PA 786 48 F 29 40-49 50:54.87 52:19.70 16:25/M
417 WILL MEADE DUNMORE PA 992 16 M 9 14-19 51:27.90 53:05.24 16:36/M
418 LYDIA MEADE DUNMORE PA 991 15 F 20 14-19 51:28.32 53:04.21 16:36/M
419 HOLLY MEADE DUNMORE PA 989 46 F 30 40-49 51:30.08 53:04.76 16:37/M
420 JAKE KALINSKI 1394 14 M 10 14-19 51:30.71 52:10.54 16:37/M
421 MAGGIE POWELL MOOSIC PA 1065 15 F 21 14-19 51:54.58 55:18.83 16:45/M
422 MARK POWELL MOOSIC PA 1066 51 M 14 50-59 51:54.72 55:19.30 16:45/M
423 CAITLIN METZGER NEW RINGGOLD PA 995 22 F 57 20-29 51:57.24 53:48.55 16:45/M
424 RACHEL JAMES SCRANTON PA 811 21 F 58 20-29 51:57.97 53:48.55 16:45/M
425 ROBYN HAINES TUCKERTON NJ 763 20 F 59 20-29 52:04.61 53:48.83 16:48/M
426 DEANNA RAMDEO SCOTRUN PA 1078 22 F 60 20-29 52:06.40 53:49.79 16:48/M
427 VICTORIA KALEYCIK BETHLEHEM PA 824 18 F 22 14-19 52:08.25 54:01.77 16:49/M
428 ELAINA MADDEN SCRANTON PA 935 19 F 23 14-19 52:08.46 54:01.77 16:49/M
429 NICOLE SOUTHARD SCRANTON PA 1163 20 F 61 20-29 52:09.25 54:01.83 16:49/M
430 CHASE DEMPSEY DUNMORE PA 644 3 M 34 1-13 52:27.40 52:27.40 16:55/M
431 KRISTEN DEMPSEY DUNMORE PA 650 43 F 31 40-49 52:27.41 52:27.41 16:55/M
432 JOHN WATKINS 1387 52 M 15 50-59 52:39.85 53:45.83 16:59/M
433 ALYSSA MONKS MOSCOW PA 1001 1 M 35 1-13 52:48.90 55:44.85 17:02/M
434 KRISTINA MONKS MOSCOW PA 1004 29 F 62 20-29 52:49.27 55:44.84 17:02/M
435 KEVY MONKS MOSCOW PA 1003 9 M 36 1-13 52:50.76 55:45.64 17:03/M
436 KEVIN MONKS MOSCOW PA 1002 32 M 63 30-39 52:51.34 55:45.64 17:03/M
437 MELISSA KEISER JEFFERSON TOWNSHIP PA 838 31 F 72 30-39 53:33.16 56:29.51 17:16/M
438 MACKENZIE RESSLER JEFFERSON TOWNSHIP PA 1085 8 F 29 1-13 53:33.25 56:28.83 17:16/M
439 CARISSA KEISER JEFFERSON TOWNSHIP PA 837 5 F 30 1-13 53:33.97 56:29.30 17:16/M
440 MICHAEL RESSLER, JR JEFFERSON TOWNSHIP PA 1086 11 M 37 1-13 53:34.38 56:29.51 17:17/M
441 WILLIAM SLEDZINSKI LAKE ARIEL PA 1137 33 M 64 30-39 54:16.86 57:33.76 17:30/M
442 KERRY SANDLY TURBOTVILLE PA 1109 29 F 63 20-29 54:23.40 57:35.30 17:33/M
443 LUCAS SANDLY TURBOTVILLE PA 1110 1 M 38 1-13 54:23.93 57:35.80 17:33/M
444 YOLANDA VARGAS PECKVILLE PA 1213 57 F 27 50-59 54:46.41 56:25.83 17:40/M
445 ERYKA VARGAS PECKVILLE PA 1212 22 F 64 20-29 54:47.00 56:25.58 17:40/M
446 BRANDON DEMPSEY SCRANTON PA 642 8 M 39 1-13 55:05.34 56:18.93 17:46/M
447 JAMES MCANDREW SCRANTON PA 959 67 M 6 60-99 55:11.10 55:51.54 17:48/M
448 TRACY BANNON CLARKS SUMMIT PA 525 53 F 28 50-59 56:11.19 58:20.52 18:07/M
449 CATHERINE FARAMELLI BLAKELY PA 688 34 F 73 30-39 56:11.70 58:17.28 18:07/M
450 JAY BANNON CLARKS SUMMIT PA 523 54 M 16 50-59 56:12.32 58:21.90 18:08/M
451 ELIZABETH WILK SCRANTON PA 1233 21 F 65 20-29 56:39.48 56:39.48 18:16/M
452 MARIA LAWLER DUNMORE PA 897 45 F 32 40-49 56:40.42 59:06.91 18:17/M
453 SAWYER WILSON SCRANTON PA 1234 6 M 40 1-13 56:42.52 56:42.52 18:17/M
454 ASHLEY JOHNSON SCRANTON PA 816 24 F 66 20-29 56:43.57 56:43.57 18:18/M
455 MARGARET HART DUNMORE PA 772 56 F 29 50-59 56:52.29 56:52.29 18:21/M
456 JOHN HART DUNMORE PA 769 56 M 17 50-59 56:54.56 56:54.56 18:21/M
457 MELANIE LACOMIS TAYLOR PA 883 34 F 74 30-39 57:16.28 59:14.59 18:28/M
458 ASHLEY CALACHINO JESSUP PA 579 26 F 67 20-29 57:19.49 59:16.82 18:29/M
459 ASHLEY ZLOTUCHA SCRANTON PA 1255 28 F 68 20-29 57:19.89 59:16.68 18:29/M
460 ARLENE MAROS DUNMORE PA 951 57 F 30 50-59 57:30.06 1:00:54.32 18:33/M
461 CARLA SALVAGGIO SCRANTON PA 1106 32 F 75 30-39 57:30.26 1:00:54.10 18:33/M
462 MICHELLE AMBROSAVAGE HARDING PA 506 31 F 76 30-39 57:31.00 1:00:53.59 18:33/M
463 TIM COTTER DUPONT PA 618 32 M 65 30-39 57:37.61 1:01:30.71 18:35/M
464 IVY COTTER PITTSTON PA 616 1 F 31 1-13 57:38.02 1:01:30.71 18:35/M
465 JADE COTTER PITTSTON PA 617 33 F 77 30-39 57:38.76 1:01:30.10 18:35/M
466 ANTHONY KIELBASA SCRANTON PA 854 24 M 33 20-29 57:40.28 57:40.28 18:36/M
467 RYLEY LEACH SCRANTON PA 902 21 F 69 20-29 57:41.90 57:41.90 18:36/M
468 ANGELA MCGOWAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 975 35 F 78 30-39 57:59.19 1:03:18.17 18:42/M
469 SARAH KOESTER SCRANTON PA 865 32 F 79 30-39 58:00.18 58:00.18 18:43/M
470 MARK MCGOWAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 977 39 M 66 30-39 58:01.02 1:03:20.68 18:43/M
471 STACY KRELLER HANOVER TOWNSHIP PA 874 31 F 80 30-39 58:04.80 1:02:00.61 18:44/M
472 MAGGIE LACOE DUNMORE PA 881 30 F 81 30-39 58:05.01 1:02:00.61 18:44/M
473 JUSTIN KRELLER HANOVER TOWNSHIP PA 873 35 M 67 30-39 58:05.28 1:02:00.88 18:44/M
474 STEVEN LACOE DUNMORE PA 882 31 M 68 30-39 58:05.29 1:02:00.88 18:44/M
475 AIDEN LACOE DUNMORE PA 880 1 M 41 1-13 58:05.84 1:02:00.61 18:44/M
476 TIFFANY GREGORI ARCHBALD PA 753 18 F 24 14-19 58:09.73 1:00:02.35 18:45/M
477 STEPHANIE DICAIRANO MARLBORO NJ 667 21 F 70 20-29 58:10.24 1:00:02.94 18:46/M
478 KELLIE STEVENS STANHOPE NJ 1171 19 F 25 14-19 58:11.30 1:00:02.74 18:46/M
479 DANIELLE DI LEONE SAYLORSBURG PA 666 22 F 71 20-29 58:12.74 1:00:02.36 18:46/M
480 ARIEL KIMES MOOSIC PA 858 19 F 26 14-19 58:12.74 1:00:02.54 18:46/M
481 BRITTANY FYOCK GREENSBURG PA 709 19 F 27 14-19 58:22.40 1:00:17.77 18:50/M
482 GIANNA DELLEROSE HIGHLAND MILLS NY 635 19 F 28 14-19 58:24.06 1:00:17.57 18:50/M
483 SR. MARYALICE JACQUINOT DUNMORE PA 810 49 F 33 40-49 58:28.37 1:00:32.34 18:52/M
484 LAUREN GEMMA BELLMORE NY 723 18 F 29 14-19 58:38.55 1:00:07.42 18:55/M
485 ANGEL MANDARANO DUNMORE PA 942 23 F 72 20-29 58:40.45 1:01:57.93 18:55/M
486 KIRBY HOWELLS SCRANTON PA 794 22 F 73 20-29 58:44.12 1:01:56.71 18:57/M
487 LEAH JOHNSON MOOSIC PA 817 23 F 74 20-29 58:52.38 1:02:38.22 18:59/M
488 KIM RUBINO SCRANTON PA 1103 51 F 31 50-59 58:54.59 58:54.59 19:00/M
489 DANIEL RUBINO SCRANTON PA 1102 18 M 11 14-19 58:55.32 58:55.32 19:00/M
490 MOLLIE LYONS DUNMORE PA 929 23 F 75 20-29 59:00.75 1:02:19.59 19:02/M
491 MARY ELLEN DESIDERIO PITTSTON PA 664 17 F 30 14-19 59:19.68 1:01:51.10 19:08/M
492 KATIE WEINSCHENK DUNMORE PA 1226 60 F 6 60-99 59:19.88 1:01:52.24 19:08/M
493 DAVE GRAFF SCRANTON PA 752 35 M 69 30-39 59:21.42 1:00:36.27 19:09/M
494 AMY GRAFF SCRANTON PA 751 38 F 82 30-39 59:22.44 1:00:36.28 19:09/M
495 AIDAN GRAFF SCRANTON PA 750 10 M 42 1-13 59:23.49 1:00:36.26 19:09/M
496 ASHLEY WORMUTH LAKE ARIEL PA 1238 27 F 76 20-29 59:23.79 1:02:20.57 19:09/M
497 MICHELLE DEMPSEY SCRANTON PA 652 35 F 83 30-39 59:24.13 1:00:36.46 19:10/M
498 ASHLEY BANTELL DUNMORE PA 526 28 F 77 20-29 59:26.99 1:01:03.85 19:10/M
499 KIMBERLY GILLEN OSSEO MN 740 47 F 34 40-49 59:27.20 1:01:48.78 19:11/M
500 CARTER BANTELL DUNMORE PA 527 2 M 43 1-13 59:27.26 1:01:03.60 19:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 CHRISTOPHER BANTELL DUNMORE PA 528 29 M 34 20-29 59:27.92 1:01:03.85 19:11/M
502 KAYVON GILLEN OSSEO MN 739 4 M 44 1-13 59:29.12 1:01:48.79 19:11/M
503 PAUL GILLEN OSSEO MN 741 55 M 18 50-59 59:29.69 1:01:48.99 19:11/M
504 NICOLE ZAYAC SCRANTON PA 1252 41 F 35 40-49 59:31.72 1:01:51.19 19:12/M
505 JOE ZAYAC SCRANTON PA 1250 48 M 19 40-49 59:32.93 1:01:51.19 19:12/M
506 DANIELLE TEEPLE CARBONDALE PA 1187 28 F 78 20-29 59:38.77 1:01:39.60 19:14/M
507 KRYSTINA PARKS CLARKS GREEN PA 1040 28 F 79 20-29 59:39.10 1:01:39.59 19:15/M
508 TERESA SMITH DUNMORE PA 1151 45 F 36 40-49 59:40.61 1:01:42.48 19:15/M
509 KELSEY SAVKA SCRANTON PA 1114 24 F 80 20-29 59:45.77 1:01:44.51 19:16/M
510 PATTY LAFFERTY SCRANTON PA 887 41 F 37 40-49 59:46.67 1:05:02.64 19:17/M
511 LAURA AMENDOLA SCRANTON PA 507 23 F 81 20-29 59:47.64 1:01:45.10 19:17/M
512 KATHLEEN PEARAGE WILKES BARRE PA 1043 48 F 38 40-49 1:00:08.59 1:02:06.81 19:24/M
513 GERRY GARDNER SCRANTON PA 715 46 F 39 40-49 1:00:09.26 1:02:05.10 19:24/M
514 JESSICA SUCHNIAK CARBONDALE PA 1176 29 F 82 20-29 1:00:09.63 1:02:07.85 19:24/M
515 ABBY GRAFF SCRANTON PA 749 7 F 32 1-13 1:00:36.28 1:00:36.28 19:33/M
516 CHRIS SLEDZINSKI SCRANTON PA 1136 52 F 32 50-59 1:02:21.85 1:02:21.85 20:07/M
517 KAYLEE MCFARLAND MONTROSE PA 974 18 F 31 14-19 1:02:43.16 1:03:41.49 20:14/M
518 MALAYNA FOWLER MONTROSE PA 708 17 F 32 14-19 1:02:43.76 1:03:41.60 20:14/M
519 MOLLY GATTO DUNMORE PA 719 10 F 33 1-13 1:03:55.74 1:03:55.74 20:37/M
520 ELIZABETH MCGOWAN SCRANTON PA 976 24 F 83 20-29 1:05:01.82 1:05:01.82 20:58/M
521 TIFFANY DEMAS SCRANTON PA 638 28 F 84 20-29 1:05:47.89 1:10:21.65 21:13/M
522 CHRISTINE PERKO JEFFERSON TOWNSHIP PA 1044 62 F 7 60-99 1:06:18.15 1:06:18.15 21:23/M
523 KIM ZELNA GREENFIELD TWP PA 1253 50 F 33 50-59 1:06:23.83 1:06:23.83 21:25/M
524 JIM GILHOOLEY DUNMORE PA 735 47 M 20 40-49 1:06:45.78 1:12:13.62 21:32/M
525 MEGAN GILHOOLEY DUNMORE PA 738 10 F 34 1-13 1:06:46.92 1:12:15.25 21:32/M
526 CATHERINE GILHOOLEY DUNMORE PA 734 10 F 35 1-13 1:06:54.87 1:12:23.19 21:35/M
527 MARGARETTA GILHOOLEY DUNMORE PA 737 44 F 40 40-49 1:06:55.04 1:12:23.38 21:35/M
528 PATRICK MINEO SCRANTON PA 998 25 M 35 20-29 1:07:29.84 1:07:29.84 21:46/M
529 MEGAN MACART BLAKELY PA 930 30 F 84 30-39 1:08:13.79 1:12:43.53 22:00/M
530 PAT CLARK DUNMORE PA 594 34 M 70 30-39 1:08:51.08 1:14:15.42 22:13/M
531 KRISTEN CLARK DUNMORE PA 593 35 F 85 30-39 1:08:57.11 1:14:18.63 22:15/M