YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

Justin Flannery Hilton Leprechaun Run 5k

Age Group Results

March 12, 2016




Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-16 17-34 35-49 50-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-16 17-34 35-49 50-99

Justin Flannery Hilton 5k

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 STEVE TEMPLIN MUNCY PA 104 43 1 18:01.75 5:49/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LYNDSAY NAUGHTON WILLIAMSPORT PA 85 24 11 21:47.47 7:02/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRENNAN SULLIVAN 138 0 45 26:59.17 8:42/M
2 JEFF HOLLENBACH 137 0 70 29:22.52 9:28/M
3 TOM FLANNERY 169 0 119 45:11.69 14:35/M
Top

Male 16 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DOMINIC CAPUTO 126 14 4 20:10.25 6:30/M
2 BRODY HELLER HUGHESVILLE PA 42 15 16 23:14.20 7:30/M
3 BEN MCGOVERN HUGHESVILLE PA 74 15 17 23:14.38 7:30/M
4 ALEX REED 168 14 19 23:26.21 7:34/M
5 BRADY DOWELL WILLIAMSPORT PA 15 13 20 23:28.60 7:34/M
6 ZACH STOPPER WILLIAMSPORT PA 102 15 28 25:05.58 8:05/M
7 QUINN DEITRICK 123 15 29 25:05.63 8:05/M
8 ANDREW MILLER PICTURE ROCKS PA 79 15 30 25:14.42 8:08/M
9 CURTIS TROWBRIDGE WILLIAMSPORT PA 107 14 35 26:06.56 8:25/M
10 LANDYN GEPHART MONTOURSVILLE PA 143 9 52 27:33.14 8:53/M
11 JACOB HOLLENBACH NORTHUMBERLAND PA 144 9 69 29:16.65 9:26/M
12 PAXTON GEPHART MONTOURSVILLE PA 142 8 72 29:41.90 9:35/M
13 DOMINIC GUARDINI MUNCY PA 141 8 73 29:42.46 9:35/M
14 COLE GEPHART MONTOURSVILLE PA 1701 6 91 34:35.66 11:09/M
15 DAVID BJORKMAN 1713 6 102 39:36.55 12:46/M
16 QUINN RANCK 1715 9 110 42:22.30 13:40/M
17 JACKSON GUARDINI MUNCY PA 1710 6 126 48:20.88 15:35/M
Top

Female 16 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALYSSA LAUGHNER HOWARD PA 72 15 12 21:56.62 7:05/M
2 KELLY O'MALLEY 132 14 25 24:37.71 7:56/M
3 ALLIE DOWELL WILLIAMSPORT PA 14 15 26 24:38.12 7:57/M
4 LAUREN HALL HUGHESVILLE PA 40 15 33 25:46.47 8:19/M
5 LUCY BINKLEY 131 9 43 26:57.80 8:42/M
6 PAIGE RHYNE MIFFLINBURG PA 89 12 50 27:22.64 8:50/M
7 ZOE KRIDLER WILLIAMSPORT PA 69 13 104 39:49.65 12:51/M
8 KYLEIGH GERST JERSEY SHORE PA 31 14 105 40:55.63 13:12/M
9 ABIGALE GERST JERSEY SHORE PA 28 13 106 40:55.83 13:12/M
Top

Male 17 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAMES KRIZAN MONTOURSVILLE PA 70 22 5 20:19.82 6:33/M
2 TYLER HINES LINDEN PA 49 25 7 20:38.51 6:39/M
3 THOMAS FLICK MUNCY PA 17 26 8 21:14.61 6:51/M
4 JOSHUA BROCKMAN 172 26 14 23:12.88 7:29/M
5 ELLIOT JONES WILLIAMSPORT PA 54 28 24 24:14.18 7:49/M
6 DAN HOLCOMB 162 32 38 26:11.25 8:27/M
7 TATE HAMM 182 24 39 26:14.72 8:28/M
8 PETE RUHL 170 31 46 27:00.22 8:43/M
9 BRANDON SCHWARTZ BELLEFONTE PA 92 29 47 27:06.59 8:45/M
10 WILLIAM KRANZ WILLIAMSPORT PA 67 34 55 27:54.75 9:00/M
11 MICHAEL RICHARDSON WILLIAMSPORT PA 91 30 59 28:33.39 9:13/M
12 ADAM QUINTON 164 30 81 31:01.24 10:00/M
13 BRIAN DOUGLAS BELLEFONTE PA 12 32 84 31:39.37 10:13/M
14 MICHAEL BOLSAR 181 32 96 35:47.17 11:33/M
15 LANCE JENSEN WILLIAMSPORT PA 53 28 129 48:23.44 15:36/M
16 COREY WARF 133 30 134 52:57.28 17:05/M
17 PAUL GEPHART MONTOURSVILLE PA 26 33 146 59:50.29 19:18/M
Top

Female 17 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KELLY TYSON ELIZABETHTOWN PA 110 26 13 22:57.51 7:24/M
2 TIFFANY HEIKES 171 28 22 23:43.51 7:39/M
3 TERRIN CRIST PITTSBURGH PA 8 26 27 24:46.86 7:59/M
4 ROBYN SMELKO 163 30 34 25:53.88 8:21/M
5 AUTUMN DEITRICK 122 17 37 26:08.39 8:26/M
6 AMBER FRYER WILLIAMSPORT PA 23 27 40 26:20.83 8:30/M
7 MARISSA SPITLER 173 25 41 26:20.83 8:30/M
8 AMANDA QUINTON 165 32 48 27:08.62 8:45/M
9 KATIE DOUGLAS BELLEFONTE PA 13 30 53 27:41.14 8:56/M
10 REBECCA KRIDLER WILLIAMSPORT PA 68 34 60 28:34.21 9:13/M
11 KAITLYN TWIGG MONTOURSVILLE PA 109 32 61 28:35.83 9:13/M
12 LEEANN GEPHART MONTOURSVILLE PA 25 32 64 28:45.41 9:16/M
13 MELANIE THOMPSON STEELTON PA 105 26 66 28:50.15 9:18/M
14 HOLLY KANIA WILLIAMSPORT PA 55 30 71 29:35.75 9:33/M
15 OLIVIA WALKER HERSHEY PA 111 24 74 29:58.10 9:40/M
16 LAUREN RAUCH 177 29 75 29:58.65 9:40/M
17 DANIELLE YAKUP S. WILLIAMSPORT PA 115 23 79 30:45.58 9:55/M
18 MEGHAN BOWES 140 29 85 31:55.20 10:18/M
19 LAURA RICHARDSON WILLIAMSPORT PA 90 30 87 32:36.66 10:31/M
20 ALEXIS WARF 127 28 90 33:03.38 10:40/M
21 MADDY GLINSKI LAPORTE PA 34 18 93 34:42.16 11:12/M
22 GABBY GLINSKI LAPORTE PA 32 20 94 34:42.16 11:12/M
23 JANE GALLAGHER WILLIAMSPORT PA 24 31 100 38:12.43 12:19/M
24 NAOMI SCHWARTZ BELLEFONTE PA 93 33 101 39:27.68 12:44/M
25 JESSICA KNIGHT 139 31 107 41:18.55 13:19/M
26 ELIZABETH SEGRAVES WILLIAMSPORT PA 97 31 108 41:33.57 13:24/M
27 CARLEY DEVORE MUNCY PA 11 18 112 42:26.91 13:41/M
28 ROSANNE BOLSAR 180 30 116 42:45.24 13:47/M
29 LARA FREAS WILLIAMSPORT PA 19 31 118 45:00.30 14:31/M
30 MANDY MILLER WILLIAMSPORT PA 81 33 125 48:19.96 15:35/M
31 SARA BAIER WILLIAMSPORT PA 2 29 127 48:22.42 15:36/M
32 THERESA TALIELT 176 27 128 48:22.43 15:36/M
33 SAMANTHA SCOTT WILLIAMSPORT PA 96 21 142 56:45.66 18:18/M
34 ANDREA REED 179 32 153 1:02:50.62 20:16/M
35 BRITTANY KIBLER MONTOURSVILLE PA 56 28 154 1:03:02.99 20:20/M
Top

Male 35 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RICHARD POOLE 136 39 2 18:10.13 5:52/M
2 JASON MAZZULLO 134 38 9 21:14.62 6:51/M
3 ALLEN SHERMAN HOWARD PA 99 44 23 23:50.62 7:41/M
4 ERIC FETHERSTON 120 36 31 25:25.64 8:12/M
5 RICH GLINSKI LAPORTE PA 35 48 32 25:38.13 8:16/M
6 THOMAS BINKLEY 130 49 44 26:58.10 8:42/M
7 MICHAEL KLACIK AVIS PA 62 46 49 27:17.64 8:48/M
8 MATT MCGOVERN HUGHESVILLE PA 75 41 57 28:17.75 9:07/M
9 DOUG MCKEE BELLEFONTE PA 77 43 62 28:42.76 9:15/M
10 DAVID BJORKMAN 124 36 103 39:39.92 12:47/M
11 MARK MILLER PICTURE ROCKS PA 82 46 109 41:36.61 13:25/M
12 CHRIS HEPLER MONTOURSVILLE PA 43 42 120 46:16.41 14:55/M
13 MIKE KIBLER WILLIAMSPORT PA 60 48 139 56:06.39 18:06/M
14 KEVIN SCOTT WILLIAMSPORT PA 95 47 141 56:45.65 18:18/M
15 SEAN REED 178 36 149 1:02:38.21 20:12/M
Top

Female 35 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TERESA BARNES 128 44 15 23:13.79 7:29/M
2 ERICA TRIMBLE 135 41 18 23:17.63 7:31/M
3 JAN HORN COGAN STATION PA 52 42 42 26:23.64 8:31/M
4 AMY FRY MONTOURSVILLE PA 21 41 68 28:58.78 9:21/M
5 SUSAN YOST MUNCY PA 116 39 76 30:08.24 9:43/M
6 CHRISTA SHREINER 161 39 77 30:08.40 9:43/M
7 JENNIFER HOLLENBACH NORTHUMBERLAND PA 51 43 80 31:00.11 10:00/M
8 KELLY GLINSKI LAPORTE PA 33 46 83 31:30.65 10:10/M
9 AUBREY SHANER MONTOURSVILLE PA 98 36 86 32:33.14 10:30/M
10 PAULA SIMPLER MONTOURSVILLE PA 101 47 92 34:36.92 11:10/M
11 ALLYSON MILLER PHILIPSBURG PA 78 42 95 35:39.39 11:30/M
12 JACKIE WHITMOYER HUGHESVILLE PA 113 35 97 36:03.84 11:38/M
13 JOANN KINNEY MONTOURSVILLE PA 61 38 98 36:11.44 11:40/M
14 NICOLE FLANNERY 167 46 113 42:32.83 13:43/M
15 STEPHANIE MYERS WILLIAMSPORT PA 84 35 115 42:36.73 13:45/M
16 SUSAN WERTZ MONTOURSVILLE PA 112 41 117 43:43.46 14:06/M
17 REBECCA GUARDINI MUNCY PA 39 38 124 48:13.64 15:33/M
18 HEATHER GERST LOGANTON PA 29 40 132 52:50.42 17:03/M
19 JILL GERST JERSEY SHORE PA 30 39 133 52:51.33 17:03/M
20 DIANE MILLER PICTURE ROCKS PA 80 47 135 52:57.69 17:05/M
21 KIMBERLY HART WILLIAMSPORT PA 41 47 137 55:32.97 17:55/M
22 DANA KIBLER WILLIAMSPORT PA 57 46 140 56:07.42 18:06/M
23 BRENDA SCOTT WILLIAMSPORT PA 94 47 143 56:45.66 18:18/M
24 DAWN RANCK 175 46 144 58:09.98 18:45/M
25 MISSY CARSON 174 40 145 58:10.52 18:46/M
26 KAREN KIBLER WILLIAMSPORT PA 59 49 151 1:02:41.74 20:13/M
Top

Male 50 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOE BERGEN WILLIAMSPORT PA 3 51 3 19:59.30 6:27/M
2 GARY FRY MUNCY PA 22 56 6 20:27.87 6:36/M
3 RANDY STROBLE 121 63 10 21:17.69 6:52/M
4 JOHN ENGEL 129 51 21 23:32.11 7:35/M
5 MIKE CRIST MONTOURSVILLE PA 7 58 36 26:07.36 8:25/M
6 BOB IRELAND 166 65 51 27:26.64 8:51/M
7 RON FRICK WILLIAMSPORT PA 20 54 54 27:44.39 8:57/M
8 ED AMMERMAN MONTOURSVILLE PA 1 56 58 28:23.53 9:09/M
9 DAVID TULE MUNCY PA 108 55 63 28:44.64 9:16/M
10 STEPHEN CULVER MUNCY PA 9 57 78 30:10.27 9:44/M
11 MIKE SIMPLER MONTOURSVILLE PA 100 51 82 31:27.59 10:09/M
12 PATRICK FLANNERY MONTOURSVILLE PA 16 52 88 32:59.36 10:38/M
13 REXFORD HILTON MONTOURSVILLE PA 48 68 89 32:59.58 10:38/M
14 MATT BUBB WILLIAMSPORT PA 6 51 123 48:12.60 15:33/M
15 BUTCH GEPHART SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 27 56 147 1:02:34.49 20:11/M
16 ED KLOCK SHAMOKIN PA 63 58 148 1:02:34.74 20:11/M
Top

Female 50 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KAREN WYNN SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 114 50 56 27:54.89 9:00/M
2 PAT BAILEY 119 60 65 28:46.77 9:17/M
3 MARTHA BRYDEN MUNCY PA 4 55 67 28:52.64 9:19/M
4 SUSAN POST MONTOURSVILLE PA 88 52 99 36:31.22 11:47/M
5 AMY DEVORE MUNCY PA 10 50 111 42:26.50 13:41/M
6 MARIA FOREHAND WILLIAMSPORT PA 18 53 114 42:36.49 13:45/M
7 SHELLY HEPLER MONTOURSVILLE PA 44 54 121 46:16.41 14:55/M
8 JANET BUBB WILLIAMSPORT PA 5 62 122 48:08.96 15:32/M
9 MARTHA GORDNER LAIRDSVILLE PA 37 57 130 52:29.43 16:56/M
10 DEBORAH KUHAR UNITYVILLE PA 71 62 131 52:29.90 16:56/M
11 JACKIE KIBLER WILLIAMSPORT PA 58 68 136 54:37.23 17:37/M
12 LINDA ROHALY 125 57 138 55:33.28 17:55/M
13 TEE KLOCK SHAMOKIN PA 64 55 150 1:02:40.42 20:13/M
14 HALLE NIKLAUS SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 86 56 152 1:02:50.22 20:16/M