YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

Justin Flannery Hilton Leprechaun Run 5k

Overall Finish List

March 12, 2016



Justin Flannery Hilton 5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 STEVE TEMPLIN MUNCY PA 104 43 M 1 Top Fin 18:01.75 5:49/M
2 RICHARD POOLE 136 39 M 1 35-49 18:10.13 5:52/M
3 JOE BERGEN WILLIAMSPORT PA 3 51 M 1 50-99 19:59.30 6:27/M
4 DOMINIC CAPUTO 126 14 M 1 1-16 20:10.25 6:30/M
5 JAMES KRIZAN MONTOURSVILLE PA 70 22 M 1 17-34 20:19.82 6:33/M
6 GARY FRY MUNCY PA 22 56 M 2 50-99 20:27.87 6:36/M
7 TYLER HINES LINDEN PA 49 25 M 2 17-34 20:38.51 6:39/M
8 THOMAS FLICK MUNCY PA 17 26 M 3 17-34 21:14.61 6:51/M
9 JASON MAZZULLO 134 38 M 2 35-49 21:14.62 6:51/M
10 RANDY STROBLE 121 63 M 3 50-99 21:17.69 6:52/M
11 LYNDSAY NAUGHTON WILLIAMSPORT PA 85 24 F 1 Top Fin 21:47.47 7:02/M
12 ALYSSA LAUGHNER HOWARD PA 72 15 F 1 1-16 21:56.62 7:05/M
13 KELLY TYSON ELIZABETHTOWN PA 110 26 F 1 17-34 22:57.51 7:24/M
14 JOSHUA BROCKMAN 172 26 M 4 17-34 23:12.88 7:29/M
15 TERESA BARNES 128 44 F 1 35-49 23:13.79 7:29/M
16 BRODY HELLER HUGHESVILLE PA 42 15 M 2 1-16 23:14.20 7:30/M
17 BEN MCGOVERN HUGHESVILLE PA 74 15 M 3 1-16 23:14.38 7:30/M
18 ERICA TRIMBLE 135 41 F 2 35-49 23:17.63 7:31/M
19 ALEX REED 168 14 M 4 1-16 23:26.21 7:34/M
20 BRADY DOWELL WILLIAMSPORT PA 15 13 M 5 1-16 23:28.60 7:34/M
21 JOHN ENGEL 129 51 M 4 50-99 23:32.11 7:35/M
22 TIFFANY HEIKES 171 28 F 2 17-34 23:43.51 7:39/M
23 ALLEN SHERMAN HOWARD PA 99 44 M 3 35-49 23:50.62 7:41/M
24 ELLIOT JONES WILLIAMSPORT PA 54 28 M 5 17-34 24:14.18 7:49/M
25 KELLY O'MALLEY 132 14 F 2 1-16 24:37.71 7:56/M
26 ALLIE DOWELL WILLIAMSPORT PA 14 15 F 3 1-16 24:38.12 7:57/M
27 TERRIN CRIST PITTSBURGH PA 8 26 F 3 17-34 24:46.86 7:59/M
28 ZACH STOPPER WILLIAMSPORT PA 102 15 M 6 1-16 25:05.58 8:05/M
29 QUINN DEITRICK 123 15 M 7 1-16 25:05.63 8:05/M
30 ANDREW MILLER PICTURE ROCKS PA 79 15 M 8 1-16 25:14.42 8:08/M
31 ERIC FETHERSTON 120 36 M 4 35-49 25:25.64 8:12/M
32 RICH GLINSKI LAPORTE PA 35 48 M 5 35-49 25:38.13 8:16/M
33 LAUREN HALL HUGHESVILLE PA 40 15 F 4 1-16 25:46.47 8:19/M
34 ROBYN SMELKO 163 30 F 4 17-34 25:53.88 8:21/M
35 CURTIS TROWBRIDGE WILLIAMSPORT PA 107 14 M 9 1-16 26:06.56 8:25/M
36 MIKE CRIST MONTOURSVILLE PA 7 58 M 5 50-99 26:07.36 8:25/M
37 AUTUMN DEITRICK 122 17 F 5 17-34 26:08.39 8:26/M
38 DAN HOLCOMB 162 32 M 6 17-34 26:11.25 8:27/M
39 TATE HAMM 182 24 M 7 17-34 26:14.72 8:28/M
40 AMBER FRYER WILLIAMSPORT PA 23 27 F 6 17-34 26:20.83 8:30/M
41 MARISSA SPITLER 173 25 F 7 17-34 26:20.83 8:30/M
42 JAN HORN COGAN STATION PA 52 42 F 3 35-49 26:23.64 8:31/M
43 LUCY BINKLEY 131 9 F 5 1-16 26:57.80 8:42/M
44 THOMAS BINKLEY 130 49 M 6 35-49 26:58.10 8:42/M
45 BRENNAN SULLIVAN 138 0 M 1 0- 0 26:59.17 8:42/M
46 PETE RUHL 170 31 M 8 17-34 27:00.22 8:43/M
47 BRANDON SCHWARTZ BELLEFONTE PA 92 29 M 9 17-34 27:06.59 8:45/M
48 AMANDA QUINTON 165 32 F 8 17-34 27:08.62 8:45/M
49 MICHAEL KLACIK AVIS PA 62 46 M 7 35-49 27:17.64 8:48/M
50 PAIGE RHYNE MIFFLINBURG PA 89 12 F 6 1-16 27:22.64 8:50/M
51 BOB IRELAND 166 65 M 6 50-99 27:26.64 8:51/M
52 LANDYN GEPHART MONTOURSVILLE PA 143 9 M 10 1-16 27:33.14 8:53/M
53 KATIE DOUGLAS BELLEFONTE PA 13 30 F 9 17-34 27:41.14 8:56/M
54 RON FRICK WILLIAMSPORT PA 20 54 M 7 50-99 27:44.39 8:57/M
55 WILLIAM KRANZ WILLIAMSPORT PA 67 34 M 10 17-34 27:54.75 9:00/M
56 KAREN WYNN SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 114 50 F 1 50-99 27:54.89 9:00/M
57 MATT MCGOVERN HUGHESVILLE PA 75 41 M 8 35-49 28:17.75 9:07/M
58 ED AMMERMAN MONTOURSVILLE PA 1 56 M 8 50-99 28:23.53 9:09/M
59 MICHAEL RICHARDSON WILLIAMSPORT PA 91 30 M 11 17-34 28:33.39 9:13/M
60 REBECCA KRIDLER WILLIAMSPORT PA 68 34 F 10 17-34 28:34.21 9:13/M
61 KAITLYN TWIGG MONTOURSVILLE PA 109 32 F 11 17-34 28:35.83 9:13/M
62 DOUG MCKEE BELLEFONTE PA 77 43 M 9 35-49 28:42.76 9:15/M
63 DAVID TULE MUNCY PA 108 55 M 9 50-99 28:44.64 9:16/M
64 LEEANN GEPHART MONTOURSVILLE PA 25 32 F 12 17-34 28:45.41 9:16/M
65 PAT BAILEY 119 60 F 2 50-99 28:46.77 9:17/M
66 MELANIE THOMPSON STEELTON PA 105 26 F 13 17-34 28:50.15 9:18/M
67 MARTHA BRYDEN MUNCY PA 4 55 F 3 50-99 28:52.64 9:19/M
68 AMY FRY MONTOURSVILLE PA 21 41 F 4 35-49 28:58.78 9:21/M
69 JACOB HOLLENBACH NORTHUMBERLAND PA 144 9 M 11 1-16 29:16.65 9:26/M
70 JEFF HOLLENBACH 137 0 M 2 0- 0 29:22.52 9:28/M
71 HOLLY KANIA WILLIAMSPORT PA 55 30 F 14 17-34 29:35.75 9:33/M
72 PAXTON GEPHART MONTOURSVILLE PA 142 8 M 12 1-16 29:41.90 9:35/M
73 DOMINIC GUARDINI MUNCY PA 141 8 M 13 1-16 29:42.46 9:35/M
74 OLIVIA WALKER HERSHEY PA 111 24 F 15 17-34 29:58.10 9:40/M
75 LAUREN RAUCH 177 29 F 16 17-34 29:58.65 9:40/M
76 SUSAN YOST MUNCY PA 116 39 F 5 35-49 30:08.24 9:43/M
77 CHRISTA SHREINER 161 39 F 6 35-49 30:08.40 9:43/M
78 STEPHEN CULVER MUNCY PA 9 57 M 10 50-99 30:10.27 9:44/M
79 DANIELLE YAKUP S. WILLIAMSPORT PA 115 23 F 17 17-34 30:45.58 9:55/M
80 JENNIFER HOLLENBACH NORTHUMBERLAND PA 51 43 F 7 35-49 31:00.11 10:00/M
81 ADAM QUINTON 164 30 M 12 17-34 31:01.24 10:00/M
82 MIKE SIMPLER MONTOURSVILLE PA 100 51 M 11 50-99 31:27.59 10:09/M
83 KELLY GLINSKI LAPORTE PA 33 46 F 8 35-49 31:30.65 10:10/M
84 BRIAN DOUGLAS BELLEFONTE PA 12 32 M 13 17-34 31:39.37 10:13/M
85 MEGHAN BOWES 140 29 F 18 17-34 31:55.20 10:18/M
86 AUBREY SHANER MONTOURSVILLE PA 98 36 F 9 35-49 32:33.14 10:30/M
87 LAURA RICHARDSON WILLIAMSPORT PA 90 30 F 19 17-34 32:36.66 10:31/M
88 PATRICK FLANNERY MONTOURSVILLE PA 16 52 M 12 50-99 32:59.36 10:38/M
89 REXFORD HILTON MONTOURSVILLE PA 48 68 M 13 50-99 32:59.58 10:38/M
90 ALEXIS WARF 127 28 F 20 17-34 33:03.38 10:40/M
91 COLE GEPHART MONTOURSVILLE PA 1701 6 M 14 1-16 34:35.66 11:09/M
92 PAULA SIMPLER MONTOURSVILLE PA 101 47 F 10 35-49 34:36.92 11:10/M
93 MADDY GLINSKI LAPORTE PA 34 18 F 21 17-34 34:42.16 11:12/M
94 GABBY GLINSKI LAPORTE PA 32 20 F 22 17-34 34:42.16 11:12/M
95 ALLYSON MILLER PHILIPSBURG PA 78 42 F 11 35-49 35:39.39 11:30/M
96 MICHAEL BOLSAR 181 32 M 14 17-34 35:47.17 11:33/M
97 JACKIE WHITMOYER HUGHESVILLE PA 113 35 F 12 35-49 36:03.84 11:38/M
98 JOANN KINNEY MONTOURSVILLE PA 61 38 F 13 35-49 36:11.44 11:40/M
99 SUSAN POST MONTOURSVILLE PA 88 52 F 4 50-99 36:31.22 11:47/M
100 JANE GALLAGHER WILLIAMSPORT PA 24 31 F 23 17-34 38:12.43 12:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 NAOMI SCHWARTZ BELLEFONTE PA 93 33 F 24 17-34 39:27.68 12:44/M
102 DAVID BJORKMAN 1713 6 M 15 1-16 39:36.55 12:46/M
103 DAVID BJORKMAN 124 36 M 10 35-49 39:39.92 12:47/M
104 ZOE KRIDLER WILLIAMSPORT PA 69 13 F 7 1-16 39:49.65 12:51/M
105 KYLEIGH GERST JERSEY SHORE PA 31 14 F 8 1-16 40:55.63 13:12/M
106 ABIGALE GERST JERSEY SHORE PA 28 13 F 9 1-16 40:55.83 13:12/M
107 JESSICA KNIGHT 139 31 F 25 17-34 41:18.55 13:19/M
108 ELIZABETH SEGRAVES WILLIAMSPORT PA 97 31 F 26 17-34 41:33.57 13:24/M
109 MARK MILLER PICTURE ROCKS PA 82 46 M 11 35-49 41:36.61 13:25/M
110 QUINN RANCK 1715 9 M 16 1-16 42:22.30 13:40/M
111 AMY DEVORE MUNCY PA 10 50 F 5 50-99 42:26.50 13:41/M
112 CARLEY DEVORE MUNCY PA 11 18 F 27 17-34 42:26.91 13:41/M
113 NICOLE FLANNERY 167 46 F 14 35-49 42:32.83 13:43/M
114 MARIA FOREHAND WILLIAMSPORT PA 18 53 F 6 50-99 42:36.49 13:45/M
115 STEPHANIE MYERS WILLIAMSPORT PA 84 35 F 15 35-49 42:36.73 13:45/M
116 ROSANNE BOLSAR 180 30 F 28 17-34 42:45.24 13:47/M
117 SUSAN WERTZ MONTOURSVILLE PA 112 41 F 16 35-49 43:43.46 14:06/M
118 LARA FREAS WILLIAMSPORT PA 19 31 F 29 17-34 45:00.30 14:31/M
119 TOM FLANNERY 169 0 M 3 0- 0 45:11.69 14:35/M
120 CHRIS HEPLER MONTOURSVILLE PA 43 42 M 12 35-49 46:16.41 14:55/M
121 SHELLY HEPLER MONTOURSVILLE PA 44 54 F 7 50-99 46:16.41 14:55/M
122 JANET BUBB WILLIAMSPORT PA 5 62 F 8 50-99 48:08.96 15:32/M
123 MATT BUBB WILLIAMSPORT PA 6 51 M 14 50-99 48:12.60 15:33/M
124 REBECCA GUARDINI MUNCY PA 39 38 F 17 35-49 48:13.64 15:33/M
125 MANDY MILLER WILLIAMSPORT PA 81 33 F 30 17-34 48:19.96 15:35/M
126 JACKSON GUARDINI MUNCY PA 1710 6 M 17 1-16 48:20.88 15:35/M
127 SARA BAIER WILLIAMSPORT PA 2 29 F 31 17-34 48:22.42 15:36/M
128 THERESA TALIELT 176 27 F 32 17-34 48:22.43 15:36/M
129 LANCE JENSEN WILLIAMSPORT PA 53 28 M 15 17-34 48:23.44 15:36/M
130 MARTHA GORDNER LAIRDSVILLE PA 37 57 F 9 50-99 52:29.43 16:56/M
131 DEBORAH KUHAR UNITYVILLE PA 71 62 F 10 50-99 52:29.90 16:56/M
132 HEATHER GERST LOGANTON PA 29 40 F 18 35-49 52:50.42 17:03/M
133 JILL GERST JERSEY SHORE PA 30 39 F 19 35-49 52:51.33 17:03/M
134 COREY WARF 133 30 M 16 17-34 52:57.28 17:05/M
135 DIANE MILLER PICTURE ROCKS PA 80 47 F 20 35-49 52:57.69 17:05/M
136 JACKIE KIBLER WILLIAMSPORT PA 58 68 F 11 50-99 54:37.23 17:37/M
137 KIMBERLY HART WILLIAMSPORT PA 41 47 F 21 35-49 55:32.97 17:55/M
138 LINDA ROHALY 125 57 F 12 50-99 55:33.28 17:55/M
139 MIKE KIBLER WILLIAMSPORT PA 60 48 M 13 35-49 56:06.39 18:06/M
140 DANA KIBLER WILLIAMSPORT PA 57 46 F 22 35-49 56:07.42 18:06/M
141 KEVIN SCOTT WILLIAMSPORT PA 95 47 M 14 35-49 56:45.65 18:18/M
142 SAMANTHA SCOTT WILLIAMSPORT PA 96 21 F 33 17-34 56:45.66 18:18/M
143 BRENDA SCOTT WILLIAMSPORT PA 94 47 F 23 35-49 56:45.66 18:18/M
144 DAWN RANCK 175 46 F 24 35-49 58:09.98 18:45/M
145 MISSY CARSON 174 40 F 25 35-49 58:10.52 18:46/M
146 PAUL GEPHART MONTOURSVILLE PA 26 33 M 17 17-34 59:50.29 19:18/M
147 BUTCH GEPHART SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 27 56 M 15 50-99 1:02:34.49 20:11/M
148 ED KLOCK SHAMOKIN PA 63 58 M 16 50-99 1:02:34.74 20:11/M
149 SEAN REED 178 36 M 15 35-49 1:02:38.21 20:12/M
150 TEE KLOCK SHAMOKIN PA 64 55 F 13 50-99 1:02:40.42 20:13/M
151 KAREN KIBLER WILLIAMSPORT PA 59 49 F 26 35-49 1:02:41.74 20:13/M
152 HALLE NIKLAUS SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 86 56 F 14 50-99 1:02:50.22 20:16/M
153 ANDREA REED 179 32 F 34 17-34 1:02:50.62 20:16/M
154 BRITTANY KIBLER MONTOURSVILLE PA 56 28 F 35 17-34 1:03:02.99 20:20/M