YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

Magical Miles for Magical Smiles 5k

Overall Finish List

April 09, 2016



Magical Miles 5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 GARY FRY MUNCY 52 56 M 1 Top Fin 22:49.87 7:22/M
2 CARL MARRARA MECHANICSBURG PA 237 28 M 1 25-34 23:50.56 7:41/M
3 MIKE NOLAN WILLIAMSPORT PA 249 44 M 1 35-44 24:40.68 7:57/M
4 TYLER BOYER 287 15 M 1 14-24 25:43.32 8:18/M
5 ABIGAIL WOLFE 288 13 F 1 Top Fin 25:52.97 8:21/M
6 JERRY SPLITT 303 50 M 1 45-54 26:01.86 8:24/M
7 IAN LININGER WATSONTOWN 107 17 M 2 14-24 26:02.24 8:24/M
8 CHARLES STREACKER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 168 45 M 2 45-54 26:12.59 8:27/M
9 ALEXIS CARL BLOOMSBURG PA 205 24 F 1 14-24 27:06.12 8:45/M
10 JILLIAN BREZGEL HERNDON 18 24 F 2 14-24 28:04.80 9:03/M
11 JOHN BARRICKLOW DANVILLE 3 16 M 3 14-24 28:07.82 9:04/M
12 SCOTT BAILEY 308 58 M 1 55-64 28:12.10 9:06/M
13 HUNTER ROVENOLT 298 13 M 1 1-13 28:17.44 9:07/M
14 ROBERT KERN DANVILLE PA 223 41 M 2 35-44 28:32.82 9:12/M
15 GINA BRADLEY WASHINGTONVILLE 15 39 F 1 35-44 28:33.88 9:13/M
16 JOSEPH STRAUB SELINSGROVE 167 37 M 3 35-44 28:48.76 9:17/M
17 STEPHANIE MILLER DANVILLE PA 244 35 F 2 35-44 28:50.13 9:18/M
18 TORI WARIKI MARION HEIGHTS 177 21 F 3 14-24 28:57.90 9:20/M
19 ALAINA SMELKO DANVILLE 156 27 F 1 25-34 29:04.83 9:23/M
20 SAMANTHA NEVIUS MARION HEIGHTS 130 20 F 4 14-24 29:10.54 9:25/M
21 CHRISTINE JENKINS DANVILLE PA 80 37 F 3 35-44 29:11.32 9:25/M
22 ISABELLA GONZALEZ JENKINS DANVILLE PA 57 10 F 1 1-13 29:11.96 9:25/M
23 GARY REARICK JR MUNCY 139 43 M 4 35-44 29:34.83 9:32/M
24 BREANNA BOYER HERNDON PA 14 19 F 5 14-24 29:46.80 9:36/M
25 GREG SONES ELYSBURG PA 263 34 M 2 25-34 29:54.65 9:39/M
26 CAMERON FLONE 289 22 M 4 14-24 29:56.81 9:39/M
27 STEPHANIE MORROW HARRISBURG 121 43 F 4 35-44 30:22.27 9:48/M
28 BRYSON SMITH BERWICK 157 9 M 2 1-13 30:30.54 9:50/M
29 AIMEE BUEHNER 309 42 F 5 35-44 30:30.97 9:50/M
30 SHAWN ROSLEVICH CATAWISSA PA 258 29 M 3 25-34 30:38.70 9:53/M
31 SARA WOOD 290 22 F 6 14-24 30:39.92 9:53/M
32 HEATHER WOLFE SUNBURY PA 282 37 F 6 35-44 30:47.65 9:56/M
33 MAUREEN WYNN ELYSBURG PA 284 55 F 1 55-64 30:51.74 9:57/M
34 ALEX MINNICK ELYSBURG 119 18 M 5 14-24 31:04.30 10:01/M
35 IAN NEVIUS ELYSBURG 128 14 M 6 14-24 31:07.83 10:02/M
36 BRENDON NEVIUS MARION HEIGHTS PA 247 15 M 7 14-24 31:11.55 10:04/M
37 GARY REARICK MUNCY 135 62 M 2 55-64 31:12.13 10:04/M
38 BRIAN JACKSON SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT 79 47 M 3 45-54 31:24.47 10:08/M
39 JOBEY PETRO 307 9 M 3 1-13 31:24.88 10:08/M
40 MARY JACK NORTHUMBERLAND PA 222 29 F 2 25-34 31:42.32 10:14/M
41 JOE BUCZESKE 306 49 M 4 45-54 31:47.58 10:15/M
42 PAM REARICK MUNCY 138 60 F 2 55-64 31:54.83 10:17/M
43 CHRISTINE NEVIUS MARION HEIGHTS PA 248 41 F 7 35-44 32:13.78 10:24/M
44 TIFFANY LUBERECKI PAXINOS PA 230 35 F 8 35-44 32:19.49 10:25/M
45 PAIGE RHYNE MIFFLINBURG 143 12 F 2 1-13 32:28.44 10:28/M
46 MADISON WINTERS 295 13 F 3 1-13 32:31.68 10:29/M
47 ADAM WEISER 297 37 M 5 35-44 32:33.73 10:30/M
48 SAMANTHA NEVIUS MARION HEIGHTS 129 20 F 7 14-24 32:37.83 10:31/M
49 SHAUNNA ROMANOSKI SHAMOKIN 145 35 F 9 35-44 32:51.83 10:36/M
50 BROOKE LININGER WATSONTOWN 106 15 F 8 14-24 33:02.22 10:39/M
51 JASTEN LININGER WATSONTOWN 108 13 M 4 1-13 33:02.33 10:39/M
52 HEATHER GUTSCHMIDT DUNCANNON PA 60 27 F 3 25-34 33:20.87 10:45/M
53 KELLY MARRARA MECHANICSBURG PA 238 29 F 4 25-34 33:39.34 10:51/M
54 JILLIAN KNOWLES BERWICK PA 225 31 F 5 25-34 33:41.58 10:52/M
55 JEFFREY CAMPBELL DANVILLE PA 25 38 F 10 35-44 33:48.75 10:54/M
56 EMMA EMANUEL BLOOMSBURG PA 212 25 F 6 25-34 33:54.33 10:56/M
57 LYNN GILROY PAXINOS PA 214 57 F 3 55-64 34:53.34 11:15/M
58 MELISSA RICHARD CATAWISSA PA 256 31 F 7 25-34 34:53.59 11:15/M
59 STEVE HENDRICKS BLANCHARD 67 52 M 5 45-54 34:55.27 11:16/M
60 MICHAEL WILLIAMS ELYSBURG PA 280 50 M 6 45-54 35:13.79 11:22/M
61 LORI FAUSNAUGHT MUNCY 45 48 F 1 45-54 35:37.92 11:29/M
62 JENNIFER STRAUB SELINSGROVE 166 37 F 11 35-44 35:40.57 11:30/M
63 STACEY HOSTETLER BEAVER SPRINGS 76 33 F 8 25-34 35:48.94 11:33/M
64 JOSEPH BENNER RICHFIELD 9 58 M 3 55-64 35:49.14 11:33/M
65 CHARLES CARNES 304 49 M 7 45-54 35:51.30 11:34/M
66 NATHAN STRAUB 313 8 M 5 1-13 36:11.96 11:40/M
67 ALLISON WOLF DALMATIA PA 184 20 F 9 14-24 36:21.74 11:44/M
68 CIERRA LAHR KLINGERSTOWN PA 97 20 F 10 14-24 36:21.74 11:44/M
69 MARY CONNELL BLOOMSBURG 31 33 F 9 25-34 36:22.75 11:44/M
70 ERIN FAUSNAUGHT MUNCY 44 21 F 11 14-24 36:22.96 11:44/M
71 JOHANNA STANLEY ORANGEVILLE 163 26 F 10 25-34 36:24.19 11:45/M
72 MELISSA HOY NORTHUMBERLAND 78 48 F 2 45-54 36:50.59 11:53/M
73 ALLISON HENDRICKS BLANCHARD 66 52 F 3 45-54 37:01.99 11:56/M
74 JOSETTE ZIELINSKI ELYSBURGELYSBURG PA 196 58 F 4 55-64 37:11.58 12:00/M
75 KATIE SHAFFER 305 15 F 12 14-24 37:40.25 12:09/M
76 BROOKE WILKINSON DORNSIFE PA 278 14 F 13 14-24 37:40.46 12:09/M
77 ROSE KEEFER HALIFAX 86 61 F 5 55-64 37:44.73 12:10/M
78 ALYCIA HAAS LEWISBURG PA 217 28 F 11 25-34 37:50.32 12:12/M
79 JUSTIN FILBERT BERWICK 48 16 M 8 14-24 38:26.65 12:24/M
80 LUKE WILKINSON DORNSIFE PA 279 46 M 8 45-54 38:27.25 12:24/M
81 ALLYSON MILLER PHILIPSBURG PA 243 42 F 12 35-44 38:59.39 12:35/M
82 BRITTNEE STOUT BLOOMSBURG 165 24 F 14 14-24 38:59.81 12:35/M
83 ERIN TREADWAY 294 24 F 15 14-24 39:00.22 12:35/M
84 CHLOE CAMPBELL DANVILLE PA 23 10 F 4 1-13 39:16.99 12:40/M
85 ELLA CAMPBELL DANVILLE PA 24 12 F 5 1-13 39:27.58 12:44/M
86 CRYSTAL WOODRUFF BLOOMSBURG 192 34 F 12 25-34 40:03.84 12:55/M
87 LAURA SONES ELYSBURG PA 264 35 F 13 35-44 40:21.40 13:01/M
88 STEPHANIE ROSLEVICH CATAWISSA PA 259 26 F 13 25-34 40:54.35 13:12/M
89 BRIAN FILBERT BERWICK 47 46 M 9 45-54 41:13.29 13:18/M
90 BARRY BLACK 292 48 M 10 45-54 41:15.52 13:18/M
91 ED HEYLER WATSONTOWN 68 36 M 6 35-44 42:10.60 13:36/M
92 CHELLIS RENNER 293 48 F 4 45-54 42:31.70 13:43/M
93 MORGAN WEST 314 7 F 6 1-13 43:25.60 14:00/M
94 SHANNE KEENY 301 43 F 14 35-44 43:39.60 14:05/M
95 ASHLEY SCHMIDT BLOOMSBURG PA 261 14 F 16 14-24 44:35.28 14:23/M
96 RAEGAN SMITH BERWICK 158 11 F 7 1-13 44:41.71 14:25/M
97 KAITLIN KODACK 310 21 F 17 14-24 44:49.11 14:27/M
98 CHARLES KINSEY STATE COLLEGE PA 224 9 M 6 1-13 44:51.86 14:28/M
99 ASHLEY OSWALD UPPER MARLBORO MD 250 33 F 14 25-34 44:51.87 14:28/M
100 PENNY PRICE MUNCY PA 253 52 F 5 45-54 44:58.59 14:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 TAMI EISWERTH MUNCY PA 211 46 F 6 45-54 44:58.59 14:30/M
102 BRIAN WOODRUFF BLOOMSBURG 191 40 M 7 35-44 45:01.48 14:31/M
103 KAREN HEYLER WATSONTOWN 69 34 F 15 25-34 45:01.69 14:31/M
104 SUZANN SCHMIDT BLOOMSBURG PA 262 59 F 6 55-64 45:26.58 14:39/M
105 IRA DEWALT DORNSIFE PA 210 60 M 4 55-64 46:44.61 15:05/M
106 TRACY KUHNS SUNBURY 96 30 F 16 25-34 47:43.11 15:24/M
107 ALESHA WEIRICK SUNBURY 178 29 F 17 25-34 47:44.36 15:24/M
108 TODD TILFORD SUNBURY PA 174 48 M 11 45-54 48:32.87 15:39/M
109 KARMEER TILFORD SUNBURY PA 171 12 M 7 1-13 48:33.12 15:40/M
110 KRISTA TILFORD SUNBURY PA 172 42 F 15 35-44 48:33.12 15:40/M
111 BRADEN SNYDER WATSONTOWN 161 13 M 8 1-13 48:53.36 15:46/M
112 CHELSIE DERR DANVILLE PA 208 28 F 18 25-34 50:07.70 16:10/M
113 LOREN GORGOL WILKES BARRE PA 215 32 F 19 25-34 50:08.11 16:10/M
114 ANGELA WHITMIRE BERWICK PA 271 46 F 7 45-54 50:08.11 16:10/M
115 MARY KAY STRAUSSER SUNBURY PA 268 35 F 16 35-44 50:17.27 16:13/M
116 ALISON KEENY BERWICK 87 33 F 20 25-34 50:40.57 16:21/M
117 ALYSHIA-MARIE WRIGHT YORK 193 24 F 18 14-24 50:51.83 16:24/M
118 CHELSEA DEWIRE NORTHUMBERLAND 38 24 F 19 14-24 50:51.84 16:24/M
119 RICH GARDNER WATSONTOWN 54 43 M 8 35-44 51:04.62 16:28/M
120 BRIANNA WHALEN BENTON PA 270 18 F 20 14-24 51:44.79 16:41/M
121 COLLEEN HARTLEY SHICKSHINNY 63 59 F 7 55-64 51:46.38 16:42/M
122 BONNIE COLLIER SHAMOKIN 30 52 F 8 45-54 52:27.36 16:55/M
123 TANAY KERSTETTER SHAMOKIN 90 33 F 21 25-34 52:27.36 16:55/M
124 SARAH HITTLE BLOOMSBURG 72 34 F 22 25-34 52:35.62 16:58/M
125 PAIGE WICHUROWSKI MARION HEIGHTS PA 272 19 F 21 14-24 52:55.45 17:04/M
126 TAMMY ZOSH 302 48 F 9 45-54 52:55.64 17:04/M
127 SHELLY KARSCHNER MONTOURSVILLE PA 84 54 F 10 45-54 53:18.63 17:12/M
128 MACKENZIE HITTLE BLOOMSBURG 71 10 F 8 1-13 53:19.29 17:12/M
129 MACI STACKHOUSE BLOOMSBURG PA 267 10 F 9 1-13 53:20.10 17:12/M
130 BROOKE LUTE MIDDLEBURG PA 233 33 F 23 25-34 53:31.15 17:16/M
131 DENISE DEWALT DORNSIFE PA 209 60 F 8 55-64 53:31.96 17:16/M
132 NICOLE YOUNG SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT 194 0 F 1 0- 0 53:47.83 17:21/M
133 TODD HELLER SUNBURY 65 46 M 12 45-54 54:01.20 17:25/M
134 SUSAN STEELE MILTON 164 45 F 11 45-54 54:13.63 17:29/M
135 MINDY SNYDER WATSONTOWN 162 44 F 17 35-44 54:13.63 17:29/M
136 KELLY GARDNER WATSONTOWN 53 44 F 18 35-44 54:13.71 17:29/M
137 JESS WILK ELYSBURG PA 276 41 F 19 35-44 54:25.33 17:33/M
138 RAE E PHILLIPS COAL TOWNSHIP PA 251 58 F 9 55-64 54:28.17 17:34/M
139 JIM VITALE 286 54 M 13 45-54 54:33.28 17:36/M
140 JEFFREY ANGELI MT. CARMEL 1 43 M 9 35-44 55:39.59 17:57/M
141 BETH NEVIUS ELYSBURG 127 41 F 20 35-44 56:43.61 18:18/M
142 REESE BROPHY CATAWISSA PA 203 11 F 10 1-13 56:43.81 18:18/M
143 BRENDA LEE MONTORSVILLE 102 51 F 12 45-54 56:57.38 18:22/M
144 KATHLEEN HILL TROUT RUN 70 40 F 21 35-44 56:57.64 18:22/M
145 LISA HANCOCK 311 51 F 13 45-54 57:16.34 18:28/M
146 JOHN HANCOCK DANVILLE 61 55 M 5 55-64 57:16.63 18:28/M
147 SARAH HANCOCK DANVILLE 62 9 F 11 1-13 57:17.97 18:29/M
148 MADISON ROVENOLT 300 12 F 12 1-13 57:51.80 18:40/M
149 BRILEE SLODYSKO 299 12 F 13 1-13 57:51.80 18:40/M
150 KATIE BARTILOMO CATAWISSA 5 30 F 24 25-34 57:56.63 18:41/M
151 MARGART ROVENOLT WATSONTOWN 146 41 F 22 35-44 57:56.89 18:41/M
152 CHLOE POLTONAVAGE 315 18 F 22 14-24 58:26.27 18:51/M
153 KIM POLTONOVAGE 316 48 F 14 45-54 58:26.64 18:51/M
154 BARBARA SNYDER CATAWISSA 160 65 F 1 65-99 59:03.89 19:03/M
155 BRUCE JUDGE SUGARLOAF PA 81 68 M 1 65-99 59:27.27 19:11/M
156 KAYLA SCHMIDT BLOOMSBURG PA 147 28 F 25 25-34 59:27.64 19:11/M
157 KATHY HOLMES SUGARLOAF PA 75 68 F 2 65-99 59:27.88 19:11/M
158 TINA MOSER MONTANDON PA 246 45 F 15 45-54 59:32.60 19:12/M
159 JOSEPHINE BAKER MOUNT CARMEL 2 42 F 23 35-44 59:32.60 19:12/M
160 KAREN FAY WILLIAMSPORT PA 213 45 F 16 45-54 59:35.43 19:13/M
161 LORRAINE CHILEN WILLIAMSPORT PA 206 36 F 24 35-44 59:35.85 19:13/M
162 KELLI FILBERT BERWICK 49 44 F 25 35-44 59:40.64 19:15/M
163 JAREN TILFORD TURBOTVILLE 312 13 M 9 1-13 1:00:09.15 19:24/M
164 LOIS TILFORD NORTHUMBERLAND 173 75 F 3 65-99 1:00:10.39 19:25/M
165 AMANDA KENDALL DUNCANNON PA 89 27 F 26 25-34 1:00:11.64 19:25/M
166 RICK BARRICKLOW DANVILLE 4 54 M 14 45-54 1:02:40.52 20:13/M
167 ROSE HELLER SUNBURY 64 42 F 26 35-44 1:02:41.13 20:13/M
168 MEL BAYLOR BLOOMSBURG 6 48 M 15 45-54 1:03:26.11 20:28/M
169 JUSTIN BLUE NESCOPECK 13 33 M 4 25-34 1:03:26.31 20:28/M
170 TINA BAYLOR BLOOMSBURG 7 49 F 17 45-54 1:03:28.74 20:28/M
171 CHERYL BLUE NESCOPECK 11 32 F 27 25-34 1:03:30.15 20:29/M
172 HAILEE BLUE NESCOPECK 12 11 F 14 1-13 1:03:30.35 20:29/M
173 DONNA LEBO MIDDLEBURG 101 65 F 4 65-99 1:03:51.89 20:36/M
174 DAWN KNOEBEL CATAWISSA 93 40 F 27 35-44 1:03:52.96 20:36/M
175 ALEXA MOORE FREDERICKSBURG PA 120 19 F 23 14-24 1:04:58.55 20:57/M
176 JENNIFER DAUBERT ELYSBURG 35 29 F 28 25-34 1:04:58.95 20:57/M
177 LISA REARICK MILTON PA 137 44 F 28 35-44 1:05:01.15 20:58/M
178 KEITH HOUTZ MILTON PA 77 51 M 16 45-54 1:05:01.59 20:58/M
179 GENA BIXLER ELYSBURG 10 30 F 29 25-34 1:05:05.30 21:00/M
180 MIRANDA MOYER SHAMOKIN 122 23 F 24 14-24 1:07:19.65 21:43/M
181 JORDAN PINAMONTI ELYSBURG 133 23 F 25 14-24 1:07:20.74 21:43/M
182 MICHELLE KEEFER 296 29 F 30 25-34 1:07:23.78 21:44/M
183 ANGELA CARL LIVERPOOL PA 26 28 F 31 25-34 1:07:24.81 21:45/M
184 JESSICA GARVERICK WATSONTOWN 55 39 F 29 35-44 1:07:38.33 21:49/M
185 LAURA GINGERY WATSONTOWN 56 34 F 32 25-34 1:07:39.65 21:49/M