YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

Milton Harvest Festival 5k

Overall Finish List

September 17, 2016



Milton Harvest Fest 5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 GARRETT BAUBLITZ 448 14 M 1 Top Fin 16:39.32 5:22/M
2 KIP HOFFMAN 339 41 M 1 40-44 17:17.14 5:35/M
3 AMANDA YAGEL 461 31 F 1 Top Fin 18:16.93 5:54/M
4 SCOTT GROVE 416 44 M 2 40-44 18:24.77 5:56/M
5 LAUREN TRAPANI 403 13 F 1 1-14 18:53.51 6:05/M
6 DRUE COLES 442 52 M 1 50-54 19:30.75 6:17/M
7 CADE WILLIAMSON 409 14 M 1 1-14 19:33.99 6:18/M
8 KYLER CRAWFORD 437 13 M 2 1-14 19:45.81 6:22/M
9 KADEN MAJCHER 353 13 M 3 1-14 19:55.29 6:25/M
10 WENDY WOOD 424 43 F 1 40-44 20:04.24 6:28/M
11 JAMES SATTESON 429 21 M 1 20-24 20:05.26 6:29/M
12 CAIDEN HENLEY 335 13 M 4 1-14 20:11.74 6:31/M
13 JACK SATTESON 430 19 M 1 15-19 20:14.52 6:32/M
14 GARY FRY 328 56 M 1 55-59 20:20.27 6:34/M
15 JONAH SNYDER 395 14 M 5 1-14 20:22.15 6:34/M
16 MAIKAELA MAJCHER 354 13 F 2 1-14 20:22.72 6:34/M
17 SALLY BAUBLITZ 447 45 F 1 45-49 20:28.61 6:36/M
18 MATTHEW BASTIAN NORTHUMBERLAND PA 306 28 M 1 25-29 20:39.23 6:40/M
19 CRAIG WOOD 425 43 M 3 40-44 20:42.77 6:41/M
20 ANDREW ADAMS 301 14 M 6 1-14 20:42.77 6:41/M
21 KEVIN RICE LEWISBURG PA 378 26 M 2 25-29 20:45.86 6:42/M
22 NATHAN BARNETT WEST MILTON PA 305 14 M 7 1-14 20:47.50 6:42/M
23 CHRIST SCHROTS 468 16 M 2 15-19 20:51.34 6:44/M
24 CAMERON TAPANI 402 13 F 3 1-14 20:58.85 6:46/M
25 BRYAN YAGEL 460 36 M 1 35-39 20:59.47 6:46/M
26 BRAD ULMER 433 18 M 3 15-19 21:09.63 6:49/M
27 INDSEY DUFRENE 322 38 F 1 35-39 21:15.93 6:51/M
28 ALYSSA HOFFMAN 338 13 F 4 1-14 21:22.20 6:54/M
29 TANNER CONFAIR 319 12 M 8 1-14 21:32.97 6:57/M
30 KATE FISHER 326 57 F 1 50-59 21:36.82 6:58/M
31 JOHN POLHILL 369 44 M 4 40-44 21:39.87 6:59/M
32 CHARLES MOSCARIELLO 458 44 M 5 40-44 21:44.27 7:01/M
33 CHRISTOPHER SHIPOSH 388 13 M 9 1-14 21:46.37 7:01/M
34 CAMDEN SCOGGINS 441 14 M 10 1-14 21:54.70 7:04/M
35 CINDY SWANK 467 51 F 2 50-59 21:55.27 7:04/M
36 ROGER SCULL 466 45 M 1 45-49 22:06.42 7:08/M
37 MAX KENNEL 345 13 M 11 1-14 22:14.96 7:10/M
38 JAMES BRANTINGHAM 314 13 M 12 1-14 22:14.96 7:10/M
39 NICOLE KEIM 344 13 F 5 1-14 22:19.24 7:12/M
40 EMMA MILLER 358 13 F 6 1-14 22:26.27 7:14/M
41 TYLER KRISHER 348 12 M 13 1-14 22:30.53 7:15/M
42 PEYTON REARICK MILTON PA 372 11 M 14 1-14 22:31.20 7:16/M
43 ROBERT LONDON 464 40 M 6 40-44 22:31.27 7:16/M
44 JACKSON BOSAS 438 16 M 4 15-19 22:31.53 7:16/M
45 LILY BROGDON 315 12 F 7 1-14 22:40.76 7:19/M
46 NICHOLAS FISHER 456 25 M 3 25-29 22:47.66 7:21/M
47 NOAH PICK 367 14 M 15 1-14 22:54.27 7:23/M
48 LANDAN KURTZ 349 13 M 16 1-14 23:04.91 7:26/M
49 BRENDAN GEIGER 329 13 M 17 1-14 23:06.53 7:27/M
50 CHRIS MOORE 440 49 M 2 45-49 23:08.76 7:28/M
51 KALEN RITENOUR 380 12 M 18 1-14 23:11.99 7:29/M
52 BRANDON GATES 435 16 M 5 15-19 23:15.31 7:30/M
53 JENNICA RAMOS 370 12 F 8 1-14 23:15.39 7:30/M
54 JASON WOOD 411 12 M 19 1-14 23:16.33 7:30/M
55 AIDEN HOFFMAN 337 8 M 20 1-14 23:23.53 7:33/M
56 DEREK KLINGMAN MIFFLINBURG PA 346 37 M 2 35-39 23:26.44 7:34/M
57 SIMON ROCKTASHEL 419 13 M 21 1-14 23:37.24 7:37/M
58 MICHAEL MARTIN 446 25 M 4 25-29 23:38.25 7:37/M
59 KYLEE BROUSE 316 13 F 9 1-14 23:43.71 7:39/M
60 DAWSON GEISER 417 14 M 22 1-14 23:50.22 7:41/M
61 ALANNA RANCK 371 13 F 10 1-14 23:54.27 7:43/M
62 JEN HOLLLENBAUGH 450 40 F 2 40-44 24:01.75 7:45/M
63 JASON HEFFELFINGER WEST MILTON PA 334 33 M 1 30-34 24:20.25 7:51/M
64 DAVID YETTER 412 53 M 2 50-54 24:20.65 7:51/M
65 JORDAN HARTMAN 333 13 F 11 1-14 24:25.95 7:53/M
66 ZOE MILLER 359 12 F 12 1-14 24:31.30 7:55/M
67 YURIY GUSSEV MILTON PA 332 19 M 6 15-19 24:33.65 7:55/M
68 MADELYN ROSS 381 12 F 13 1-14 24:43.13 7:58/M
69 DAN MCCONNELL 444 38 M 3 35-39 24:45.24 7:59/M
70 SYDNEY HOFFMAN 340 13 F 14 1-14 24:47.88 8:00/M
71 EMMA ATWOOD NORTHUMBERLAND PA 303 14 F 15 1-14 24:49.33 8:00/M
72 HUNTER SMITH 427 10 M 23 1-14 25:04.97 8:05/M
73 THOMAS SCIABICA 384 57 M 2 55-59 25:09.38 8:07/M
74 LIAM BOYER 311 12 M 24 1-14 25:11.28 8:07/M
75 GREGORY FLECK 327 16 M 7 15-19 25:11.53 8:07/M
76 KEVIN HEINTZELMAN 451 28 M 5 25-29 25:11.78 8:07/M
77 THOMAS SNYDER II 396 41 M 7 40-44 25:16.14 8:09/M
78 MIKE VONADA MIFFLINBURG PA 405 32 M 2 30-34 25:26.53 8:12/M
79 MICHAEL RANCK 423 65 M 1 60-69 25:45.36 8:18/M
80 ABIGAIL REINITZ 375 13 F 16 1-14 26:16.76 8:28/M
81 GREG TITUS 443 47 M 3 45-49 26:18.77 8:29/M
82 PAUL HITESMAN 336 56 M 3 55-59 26:44.93 8:37/M
83 DANIELLE MORELLI MILTON PA 362 27 F 1 25-29 26:45.28 8:38/M
84 JOHN BOGLE HAYMARKET VA 309 60 M 2 60-69 26:46.96 8:38/M
85 SHEENA GLOZZER WATSONTOWN PA 330 26 F 2 25-29 26:50.81 8:39/M
86 BLAIR SHOEMAKER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 389 52 M 3 50-54 27:08.28 8:45/M
87 GAYLE SHOEMAKER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 390 51 F 3 50-59 27:08.48 8:45/M
88 HANNAH STETLER 445 14 F 17 1-14 27:15.58 8:47/M
89 ALAYNA CHAPPELL 414 10 F 18 1-14 27:15.78 8:47/M
90 KENNETH CHAPPELL 413 39 M 4 35-39 27:16.39 8:48/M
91 EMMA EAST 431 11 F 19 1-14 27:16.99 8:48/M
92 MARYBETH BERGEN BLOOMSBURG PA 307 51 F 4 50-59 27:19.79 8:49/M
93 LENNY ODDO NEW COLUMBIA PA 365 50 M 4 50-54 27:38.72 8:55/M
94 STACIE MOORE 439 45 F 2 45-49 27:44.79 8:57/M
95 KIANA MIVILLE WATSONTOWN PA 361 22 F 1 20-24 27:45.62 8:57/M
96 ASHLEY REESE 452 32 F 1 30-34 27:47.65 8:58/M
97 AMY SHOWERS NEW COLUMBIA PA 392 26 F 3 25-29 27:56.40 9:01/M
98 MERENDA STEEL 398 39 F 2 35-39 28:01.48 9:02/M
99 BREANNA MITCHELL MIDDLEBURG PA 360 26 F 4 25-29 28:17.50 9:07/M
100 BRIAN WILSON KREAMER PA 410 46 M 4 45-49 28:17.50 9:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 TAVIN REITZ 377 8 M 25 1-14 28:24.21 9:10/M
102 SETH REITZ 376 44 M 8 40-44 28:25.63 9:10/M
103 MADALYN CHAPPELL 415 13 F 20 1-14 28:45.72 9:16/M
104 DARBY LEEVES 351 69 F 1 60-99 29:04.29 9:23/M
105 NICK WILLIAMS 408 13 M 26 1-14 29:55.67 9:39/M
106 CHRIS EMORY 323 32 M 3 30-34 30:00.97 9:41/M
107 KATELYN EMORY 324 30 F 2 30-34 30:00.97 9:41/M
108 PATTI HOOVER MILTON PA 341 50 F 5 50-59 30:15.29 9:45/M
109 JOHN YINGLING 421 55 M 4 55-59 30:18.79 9:46/M
110 JAYLIN MARKLEY NORTHUMBERLAND PA 357 15 F 1 15-19 30:19.79 9:47/M
111 RAIN IRVINE 342 13 F 21 1-14 30:20.44 9:47/M
112 STEFANIE SHAW MILTON PA 387 46 F 3 45-49 30:50.19 9:57/M
113 MADISON ROVENOLT 383 13 F 22 1-14 30:56.74 9:59/M
114 WILLIAM MARDIS MILTON PA 355 31 M 4 30-34 31:07.79 10:02/M
115 DARLENE MARR 449 48 F 4 45-49 31:17.22 10:05/M
116 MARCI BOYER HUGHESVILLE PA 312 39 F 3 35-39 31:25.55 10:08/M
117 JAMES ANDREWS 302 74 M 1 70-99 31:35.47 10:11/M
118 BRIAN RICHARDS PITTSBURGH PA 379 44 M 9 40-44 31:45.62 10:15/M
119 COURTLYNN BOYLE NORTHUMBERLAND PA 313 16 F 2 15-19 31:55.30 10:18/M
120 MELODY DAER LEWISTOWN PA 320 33 F 3 30-34 32:00.40 10:19/M
121 BRENDA CHAPPELL 420 58 F 6 50-59 32:02.26 10:20/M
122 SARA WARBURTON MILTON PA 406 30 F 4 30-34 32:10.17 10:23/M
123 TIFFANY HAWN 432 43 F 3 40-44 32:28.80 10:28/M
124 GABRIEL DEHART 459 15 M 8 15-19 32:34.50 10:30/M
125 RAY BALLIET 304 60 M 3 60-69 32:42.65 10:33/M
126 ZACH SCOTT NEW COLUMBIA PA 386 28 M 6 25-29 32:48.75 10:35/M
127 KAYLA WISER 455 25 F 5 25-29 32:56.28 10:37/M
128 TIMOTHY VARNEY NORTHUMBERLAND PA 404 30 M 5 30-34 33:12.93 10:43/M
129 TARA SNELL-KOOKEN HUGHESVILLE PA 394 40 F 4 40-44 33:14.55 10:43/M
130 JILL CICIARELLI PITTSBURGH PA 318 42 F 5 40-44 33:32.30 10:49/M
131 MARGARET TAGGART 401 25 F 6 25-29 33:33.25 10:49/M
132 JESSICA BOSTIAN LEWISBURG PA 310 25 F 7 25-29 33:59.20 10:58/M
133 CRISSY SMITH 428 34 F 5 30-34 34:01.63 10:58/M
134 JEANNE JOHNSON NEW YORK NY 343 51 F 7 50-59 34:02.80 10:59/M
135 ALEXANDRIA GSTALDER 331 27 F 8 25-29 35:11.43 11:21/M
136 LYNN PIERSON MILTON PA 368 38 F 4 35-39 35:13.47 11:22/M
137 KRISTIE KOCH LEWISBURG PA 347 29 F 9 25-29 35:29.47 11:27/M
138 CHRISTOPHER BERRY LEWISBURG PA 308 42 M 10 40-44 35:29.59 11:27/M
139 HEATHER SHUEY 418 34 F 6 30-34 36:06.84 11:39/M
140 RYLEIGH MABUS MILTON PA 352 13 F 23 1-14 36:14.31 11:41/M
141 KIM MITCH 462 44 F 6 40-44 36:31.39 11:47/M
142 RUTH SCOTT NEW COLUMBIA PA 385 28 F 10 25-29 37:54.56 12:14/M
143 MATT FARMAS 426 60 M 4 60-69 38:03.92 12:16/M
144 DIANA NEUMANN GLEN RIDGE NJ 364 49 F 5 45-49 38:49.56 12:31/M
145 BRENDA HOOVER 454 50 F 8 50-59 39:30.55 12:45/M
146 KELLY SCHNEIDER 453 46 F 6 45-49 39:38.24 12:47/M
147 CAITLIN LAMISON-MYERS LEWISBURG PA 350 29 F 11 25-29 41:15.39 13:18/M
148 WILLIAM SHOEMAKER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 391 83 M 2 70-99 41:33.82 13:24/M
149 JUNE STEINER CATAWISSA PA 399 57 F 9 50-59 42:05.91 13:35/M
150 BAYLUNG BRIAN 436 16 F 3 15-19 42:15.26 13:38/M
151 ALECIA MCELWEE 434 15 F 4 15-19 42:19.71 13:39/M
152 REBECCA MARINEZ NORTHUMBERLAND PA 356 13 F 24 1-14 42:51.73 13:49/M
153 SHANTELLE MULLINS NORTHUMBERLAND PA 363 14 F 25 1-14 42:54.78 13:50/M
154 JESSICA SMITH SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 393 31 F 7 30-34 43:26.82 14:01/M
155 ROBERT ENGLEMAN 457 69 M 5 60-69 43:27.74 14:01/M
156 SUSAN STEELE 422 45 F 7 45-49 44:21.23 14:18/M
157 KELLY STOVER MILTON PA 400 49 F 8 45-49 46:59.58 15:09/M
158 MAKENZIE STOVER 463 24 F 2 20-24 46:59.71 15:09/M
159 JOYCE DERR 465 72 F 2 60-99 47:00.33 15:10/M
160 MICHAEL REICH MILTON PA 373 53 M 5 50-54 50:07.69 16:10/M
161 TERESA REICH MILTON PA 374 51 F 10 50-59 50:07.71 16:10/M