YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

SMT New Cumberland Turkey Trot 5K

Overall Finish List

November 24, 2016



Turkey Trot Tri

SMT Turkey Trot 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 BRIAN FULLER CAMP HILLLL PA 699 30 M 1 Top Fin 15:22.28 4:57/M
2 GREG JOHNSON DILLSBURG PA 962 25 M 1 20-29 16:06.60 5:12/M
3 MARK FULLER MOUNT JOY PA 701 25 M 2 20-29 16:29.85 5:19/M
4 KEVIN BRANDON PHILADELPHIA PA 277 26 M 3 20-29 16:46.48 5:25/M
5 KEVIN FULLER CAMP HILL PA 700 28 M 4 20-29 16:54.23 5:27/M
6 WILLIAM LANDIS LEWISBERRY PA 1100 23 M 5 20-29 16:54.60 5:27/M
7 ERIK JOHNSON GRAY ME 961 23 M 6 20-29 17:01.95 5:29/M
8 MARY DELL HUMMELSTOWN PA 513 28 F 1 Top Fin 17:22.76 5:36/M
9 STEFAN KARKUFF 2315 28 M 7 20-29 17:30.58 5:39/M
10 JON FULGINITI ARLINGTON VA 697 30 M 1 30-39 17:32.83 5:39/M
11 CHRIS SHOVER CAMP HILL PA 1710 44 M 1 40-49 17:33.71 5:40/M
12 DREW REESER HARRISBURG PA 1557 14 M 1 9-14 18:20.76 5:55/M
13 TIMOTHY EBERSOLE 2238 35 M 2 30-39 18:21.78 5:55/M
14 SEAN CAPPER MECHANICSBURG PA 365 19 M 1 15-19 18:24.56 5:56/M
15 DAVID MORETZ CAMP HILL PA 1356 21 M 8 20-29 18:43.43 6:02/M
16 CAMERON NELSON CAMP HILL PA 1398 16 M 2 15-19 18:54.78 6:06/M
17 JACK BAKER MECHANICSBURG PA 175 15 M 3 15-19 18:55.44 6:06/M
18 RYAN ALT 2281 15 M 4 15-19 18:59.22 6:07/M
19 WILLIAM BRENT 285 33 M 3 30-39 19:00.94 6:08/M
20 TOM CAPPER MECHANICSBURG PA 366 48 M 2 40-49 19:11.49 6:11/M
21 MATT NEFF ETTERS PA 1392 43 M 3 40-49 19:15.37 6:13/M
22 JEREMY BOEHM CAMP HILL PA 245 32 M 4 30-39 19:18.41 6:14/M
23 KATIE BARRETT MOUNT JOY PA 197 24 F 1 20-29 19:19.35 6:14/M
24 NICK TERZ MECHANICSBURG PA 1884 21 M 9 20-29 19:21.91 6:15/M
25 MARINA EBERHART HOPEWELL JUNCTION NY 588 21 F 2 20-29 19:25.33 6:16/M
26 AMANDA SHULTZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1718 18 F 1 15-19 19:26.01 6:16/M
27 TRAVIS PRIEST TALL TIMBERS MD 1526 48 M 4 40-49 19:26.26 6:16/M
28 CHAD ROBSON HUMMELSTOWN PA 1600 33 M 5 30-39 19:29.69 6:17/M
29 AIDAN MORETZ 1355 17 M 5 15-19 19:30.64 6:17/M
30 BRANDON KREHLING 2261 21 M 10 20-29 19:39.29 6:20/M
31 DARREN SHAFFER ETTERS PA 1681 14 M 2 9-14 19:41.71 6:21/M
32 MICHAEL MORETZ CAMP HILL PA 1359 15 M 6 15-19 19:41.79 6:21/M
33 WILSON PRESTON MECHANICSBURG PA 1518 19 M 7 15-19 19:43.94 6:22/M
34 JAY BOWSER HARRISBURG PA 272 42 M 5 40-49 19:52.37 6:25/M
35 ANDREW RAMELL MORRISTOWN NJ 1543 30 M 6 30-39 19:55.13 6:25/M
36 BRENT ZEIDERS ETTERS PA 2173 43 M 6 40-49 19:59.66 6:27/M
37 NATHAN ROMBERGER 2375 17 M 8 15-19 20:03.37 6:28/M
38 JEROD STONER LEWISBERRY PA 1837 27 M 11 20-29 20:04.00 6:28/M
39 ELIJAH MCKELL 2194 12 M 3 9-14 20:04.53 6:28/M
40 CARSON MUMMA NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1367 17 M 9 15-19 20:08.37 6:30/M
41 TYLER ZEIDERS ETTERS PA 2176 21 M 12 20-29 20:09.48 6:30/M
42 JAMES DIBBLE MIDDLETOWN PA 530 32 M 7 30-39 20:10.73 6:30/M
43 AIDEN GONDER MECHANICSBURG PA 760 14 M 4 9-14 20:10.75 6:30/M
44 RORY RITRIEVI MECHANICSBURG PA 1594 53 M 1 50-59 20:15.79 6:32/M
45 SCOT BUDDE 2277 39 M 8 30-39 20:18.14 6:33/M
46 LEE GONDER 762 49 M 7 40-49 20:19.78 6:33/M
47 ALAN FLENNER CAMP HILL PA 667 52 M 2 50-59 20:21.07 6:34/M
48 DAKOTA HARRISON LEWISBERRY PA 822 17 M 10 15-19 20:31.46 6:37/M
49 MAUREEN BRANDON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 278 24 F 3 20-29 20:32.02 6:37/M
50 ANDREW PRIEST HARRISBURG PA 1523 46 M 8 40-49 20:33.84 6:38/M
51 JACQUELINE FLAHERTY PITTSBURGH PA 663 29 F 4 20-29 20:35.82 6:38/M
52 KALAIN WORKMAN HARRISBURG PA 2147 27 M 13 20-29 20:38.31 6:39/M
53 CRAIG ESHENAUR HARRISBURG PA 625 28 M 14 20-29 20:42.10 6:41/M
54 JIM AND NINA LAWRUK CAMP HILL PA 1113 36 M 9 30-39 20:43.10 6:41/M
55 NOAH BOWERS BURNHAM PA 268 16 M 11 15-19 20:44.75 6:41/M
56 GREDDA SCHREFFLER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1660 38 F 1 30-39 20:46.26 6:42/M
57 EVAN ESHENAUR ROCHESTER NY 626 20 M 15 20-29 20:48.54 6:43/M
58 ABBIE ECHARD HARRISBURG PA 589 18 F 2 15-19 20:53.03 6:44/M
59 KIER MINER MECHANICSBURG PA 1334 18 M 12 15-19 20:54.32 6:45/M
60 MICHAEL WOMELSDORF ETTERS PA 2144 30 M 10 30-39 20:55.20 6:45/M
61 MIKE BACIOR NEW CUMBERLAND PA 163 22 M 16 20-29 20:57.36 6:45/M
62 MICHAEL SINGLEY DUNCANNON PA 1732 13 M 5 9-14 20:58.98 6:46/M
63 EMMITT MCKELL 2196 16 M 13 15-19 21:01.74 6:47/M
64 PHILIP LEWIS YORK HAVEN PA 1154 48 M 9 40-49 21:03.54 6:47/M
65 MARK HEINLY MECHANICSBURG PA 855 50 M 3 50-59 21:03.76 6:47/M
66 CHRIS REESER HARRISBURG PA 1556 47 M 10 40-49 21:05.73 6:48/M
67 CHRIS JURY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 984 37 M 11 30-39 21:07.16 6:49/M
68 ADAM ESHENAUR ROCHESTER NY 623 18 M 14 15-19 21:10.61 6:50/M
69 SUSAN STEINBERG-LEWIS YORK HAVEN PA 1813 35 F 2 30-39 21:10.70 6:50/M
70 LOVE PAHWA 2311 39 M 12 30-39 21:14.81 6:51/M
71 BRIAN PEPICELLI MECHANICSBURG PA 1472 28 M 17 20-29 21:15.53 6:51/M
72 HAILEY WEIDENHAMMER CAMP HILL PA 1990 16 F 3 15-19 21:18.47 6:52/M
73 IAN MORETZ 1358 19 M 15 15-19 21:19.06 6:53/M
74 DAN CHWASTYK WASHINGTON DC 389 35 M 13 30-39 21:19.33 6:53/M
75 DOUG BOSWELL CAMP HILL PA 265 32 M 14 30-39 21:19.41 6:53/M
76 VINCE RADIC HARRISBURG PA 1541 53 M 4 50-59 21:22.38 6:54/M
77 VINCE LANDIS LEWISBERRY PA 1098 14 M 6 9-14 21:23.13 6:54/M
78 MATTHEW GILLESPIE HARRISBURG PA 743 22 M 18 20-29 21:23.33 6:54/M
79 MAUREEN HARTWELL MIDDLETOWN PA 832 17 F 4 15-19 21:24.58 6:54/M
80 JOSHUA CRAMER LEWISBERRY PA 450 17 M 16 15-19 21:25.87 6:55/M
81 RAY SCHREFFLER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1661 51 M 5 50-59 21:25.99 6:55/M
82 JORDAN RUMMEL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1623 31 M 15 30-39 21:29.58 6:56/M
83 KYLE JURY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 985 32 M 16 30-39 21:29.84 6:56/M
84 ZACK WHITE CAMP HILL PA 2105 12 M 7 9-14 21:36.40 6:58/M
85 DAYNE SHOVER CAMP HILL PA 1711 16 M 17 15-19 21:37.32 6:58/M
86 BOB BRANDON LEWISBERRY PA 276 55 M 6 50-59 21:39.61 6:59/M
87 JOSH LEBO NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1121 24 M 19 20-29 21:43.27 7:00/M
88 BRANDON MERSON YORK HAVEN PA 1304 35 M 17 30-39 21:44.14 7:01/M
89 BRAEDON GRAHAM ETTERS PA 770 24 M 20 20-29 21:53.53 7:04/M
90 SAMANTHA KUNKEL MECHANICSBURG PA 48 18 F 5 15-19 21:53.74 7:04/M
91 MICHAEL LEPLEY LEWISBERRY PA 1145 47 M 11 40-49 21:56.87 7:05/M
92 HAYDEN ZIEGLER CAMP HILL PA 2183 9 M 8 9-14 21:56.96 7:05/M
93 KURT JOHNSON DILLSBURG PA 963 51 M 7 50-59 21:58.50 7:05/M
94 MARC REEVES CAMP HILL PA 1560 47 M 12 40-49 22:02.41 7:06/M
95 GARRETT HUGHES HARRISBURG PA 927 13 M 9 9-14 22:03.43 7:07/M
96 MANDY BRIGAMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 293 40 F 1 40-49 22:04.86 7:07/M
97 CHRIS ROBSON HUMMELSTOWN PA 1602 31 M 18 30-39 22:09.10 7:09/M
98 JEFF SANDEN CAMP HILL PA 1640 56 M 8 50-59 22:10.58 7:09/M
99 ERIK BRUDOWSKY ENOLA PA 314 17 M 18 15-19 22:11.71 7:09/M
100 COREY CREEK 2393 29 M 21 20-29 22:12.02 7:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 CONNOR PUSHART CAMP HILL PA 1536 12 M 10 9-14 22:12.78 7:10/M
102 SAMUEL SMITH HARRISBURG PA 1763 23 M 22 20-29 22:16.75 7:11/M
103 LUKE CULVER ETTERS PA 465 16 M 19 15-19 22:17.79 7:11/M
104 SHAWN NEFF ETTERS PA 1393 16 M 20 15-19 22:18.11 7:12/M
105 LOGAN MCNALLY CAMP HILL PA 1294 20 M 23 20-29 22:19.67 7:12/M
106 MIKE GRINNELL MECHANICSBURG PA 776 38 M 19 30-39 22:20.00 7:12/M
107 MICHAEL KNILL II NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1049 35 M 20 30-39 22:20.26 7:12/M
108 LARA MILLER ETTERS PA 1323 25 F 5 20-29 22:21.67 7:13/M
109 SCOTT STONEBRAKER ENOLA PA 1836 43 M 13 40-49 22:21.78 7:13/M
110 JASON GOLDFEDER MECHANICSBURG PA 755 13 M 11 9-14 22:26.40 7:14/M
111 JAMES MARTIN 2404 47 M 14 40-49 22:26.45 7:14/M
112 SUE WRIGHT HARRISBURG PA 2150 57 F 1 50-59 22:28.02 7:15/M
113 BRENDON FLAHERTY PITTSBURGH PA 662 29 M 24 20-29 22:28.99 7:15/M
114 THOMAS DUCHARME ENOLA PA 560 19 M 21 15-19 22:29.76 7:15/M
115 CASEY HELMECZI MOUNT WOLF PA 860 13 M 12 9-14 22:30.29 7:15/M
116 ERIC HOFFER HARRISBURGURG PA 895 35 M 21 30-39 22:30.55 7:15/M
117 VERONICA REPETZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1575 18 F 6 15-19 22:34.82 7:17/M
118 BEAN AUXER ETTERS PA 157 18 M 22 15-19 22:36.00 7:17/M
119 HILARY RADIC HARRISBURG PA 1540 24 F 6 20-29 22:38.12 7:18/M
120 TARA KLINE HUMMELSTOWN PA 1040 27 F 7 20-29 22:38.14 7:18/M
121 JONATHAN LEE HARRISBURG PA 1126 36 M 22 30-39 22:40.88 7:19/M
122 KEITH WAGNER CAMP HILL PA 1965 49 M 15 40-49 22:40.95 7:19/M
123 TONY MINNICI HARRISBURG PA 1341 60 M 1 60-99 22:41.84 7:19/M
124 SARA JAMIESON WASHINGTON DC 955 33 F 3 30-39 22:45.79 7:20/M
125 SEAN MINGUS MECHANICSBURG PA 1338 16 M 23 15-19 22:48.22 7:21/M
126 ROBERT BUDDE CROFTON MD 324 37 M 23 30-39 22:48.83 7:21/M
127 DAVID WILLOW MECHANICSBURG PA 2119 47 M 16 40-49 22:50.30 7:22/M
128 GRANT KLINGER HALIFAX PA 1045 16 M 24 15-19 22:51.60 7:22/M
129 IAN HASSMAN 2318 26 M 25 20-29 22:53.36 7:23/M
130 ADAM FODNESS MECHANICSBURG PA 671 17 M 25 15-19 22:53.62 7:23/M
131 SARAH WEAVER 2288 33 F 4 30-39 22:54.06 7:23/M
132 JASON STOUFFER 2336 37 M 24 30-39 22:54.13 7:23/M
133 CHRISTOPHER TROUP 1932 0 M 1 0- 0 22:54.53 7:23/M
134 MILLER MASSON ENOLA PA 1258 14 M 13 9-14 22:55.29 7:24/M
135 DAVID SONNER HUMMELSTOWN PA 1773 57 M 9 50-59 22:56.22 7:24/M
136 AMY ZIEGLER CAMP HILL PA 2181 42 F 2 40-49 22:57.64 7:24/M
137 JACOB BUFFINGTON MIDDLETOWN PA 325 15 M 26 15-19 22:58.62 7:25/M
138 BILL FEIST ETTERS PA 642 45 M 17 40-49 22:59.28 7:25/M
139 RENEE GONDER MECHANICSBURG PA 763 48 F 3 40-49 23:00.92 7:25/M
140 CHRIS BLAINE 2384 20 M 26 20-29 23:05.13 7:27/M
141 NOAH BAPTISTE NOTTINGHAM MD 183 15 M 27 15-19 23:05.31 7:27/M
142 STEPHEN KRUG MECHANICSBURG PA 1076 27 M 27 20-29 23:06.56 7:27/M
143 DAN SERAFIN MECHANICSBURG PA 1673 50 M 10 50-59 23:07.73 7:27/M
144 SADIE SMITH HARRISBURG PA 1762 16 F 7 15-19 23:08.20 7:28/M
145 JACOB IRWIN 2406 16 M 28 15-19 23:13.07 7:29/M
146 KIMMI SZAJNUK ENOLA PA 1875 18 F 8 15-19 23:13.81 7:29/M
147 JUSTIN SHELLY ETTERS PA 1701 23 M 28 20-29 23:15.70 7:30/M
148 KATIE JONES HERSHEY PA 969 14 F 1 9-14 23:16.10 7:30/M
149 HANNAH JONES HERSHEY PA 966 17 F 9 15-19 23:16.11 7:30/M
150 RYAN GELCHION CHICAGO IL 723 27 M 29 20-29 23:18.90 7:31/M
151 JACOB DEVINE HARRISBURG PA 527 12 M 14 9-14 23:21.06 7:32/M
152 BILL ANGINO CAMP HILL PA 138 50 M 11 50-59 23:25.36 7:33/M
153 KATIE LYTLE HARRISBURG PA 1216 24 F 8 20-29 23:26.59 7:34/M
154 DAVID LYTLE HUMMELSTOWN PA 1215 30 M 25 30-39 23:27.04 7:34/M
155 KELLY MURPHY HUMMELSTOWN PA 1370 25 F 9 20-29 23:28.11 7:34/M
156 IAN GILCHRIST HUMMELSTOWN PA 741 27 M 30 20-29 23:28.32 7:34/M
157 JOSHUA LEHMAN ETTERS PA 1130 12 M 15 9-14 23:30.02 7:35/M
158 JAMES PLANTE MECHANICSBURG PA 1502 22 M 31 20-29 23:31.35 7:35/M
159 SARAH SMITH HARRISBURG PA 1764 19 F 10 15-19 23:33.71 7:36/M
160 ZACHARY DICKINSON CROYDON PA 531 25 M 32 20-29 23:35.14 7:36/M
161 NATHAN PAYNE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1460 30 M 26 30-39 23:35.40 7:36/M
162 NICK GUIDA ENOLA PA 796 20 M 33 20-29 23:35.82 7:36/M
163 BODIE ZEIDERS YORK HAVEN PA 2172 9 F 2 9-14 23:35.91 7:36/M
164 SETH LEHMAN ETTERS PA 1137 9 M 16 9-14 23:37.51 7:37/M
165 BRAD BOISVERT YORK HAVEN PA 247 51 M 12 50-59 23:38.34 7:37/M
166 JUDD FODNESS MECHANICSBURG PA 672 46 M 18 40-49 23:38.76 7:37/M
167 XANDER BARD TWINSBURG OH 188 16 M 29 15-19 23:40.64 7:38/M
168 CHRIS JAMES RICHMOND VA 953 24 M 34 20-29 23:41.37 7:38/M
169 KAIDEN PRAWDZIK DILLSBURG PA 1515 10 M 17 9-14 23:41.81 7:38/M
170 KEVIN CHRISTIE CAMP HILL PA 384 29 M 35 20-29 23:43.14 7:39/M
171 KATIE BICKSLER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 234 35 F 5 30-39 23:45.47 7:40/M
172 BRANDON ARVEY MECHANICSBURG PA 150 23 M 36 20-29 23:45.97 7:40/M
173 ANDREW PETSU HARRISBURG PA 1482 35 M 27 30-39 23:46.02 7:40/M
174 SCOTT BUFFINGTON MIDDLETOWN PA 326 45 M 19 40-49 23:46.18 7:40/M
175 KALEIGH BOREMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 256 23 F 10 20-29 23:46.76 7:40/M
176 ATLEE HOUSER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 918 18 F 11 15-19 23:47.39 7:40/M
177 HARRISON ZIEGLER CAMP HILL PA 2182 14 M 18 9-14 23:47.86 7:40/M
178 BROOKS WATTS ETTERS PA 1982 27 M 37 20-29 23:49.51 7:41/M
179 MATTHEW SABATH HARRISBURG PA 1634 38 M 28 30-39 23:49.99 7:41/M
180 RYAN SPAULDING CAMP HILL PA 1779 21 M 38 20-29 23:50.07 7:41/M
181 DANIEL SORGE LEWISBERRY PA 1775 55 M 13 50-59 23:50.72 7:41/M
182 JULIE CHIOCCO 2303 37 F 6 30-39 23:50.96 7:41/M
183 LIZZY JONES HERSHEY PA 971 14 F 3 9-14 23:53.61 7:42/M
184 ELIJAH PATTERSON GETTYSBURG PA 1454 29 M 39 20-29 23:53.70 7:42/M
185 NATHAN PIERCE MECHANICSBURG PA 1495 12 M 19 9-14 23:54.91 7:43/M
186 TIFFANY JONES HERSHEY PA 975 44 F 4 40-49 23:55.42 7:43/M
187 AYDAN GILBERT MECHANICSBURG PA 738 11 M 20 9-14 23:56.26 7:43/M
188 ALEX KOVACH MECHANICSBURG PA 1063 13 M 21 9-14 23:56.82 7:43/M
189 AMY LAFRANCE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1090 32 F 7 30-39 23:59.07 7:44/M
190 TESS CALCAGNO 2270 21 F 11 20-29 23:59.38 7:44/M
191 SARAH CALCAGNO 2269 40 F 5 40-49 23:59.75 7:44/M
192 GUNNER HEFFELFINGER ETTERS PA 842 12 M 22 9-14 23:59.86 7:44/M
193 BRIDGET CASHER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 374 33 F 8 30-39 24:00.38 7:45/M
194 RICHARD COOK ETTERS PA 426 57 M 14 50-59 24:04.65 7:46/M
195 CAMDEN HILL 2391 21 M 40 20-29 24:04.83 7:46/M
196 ERIN SPAULDING CAMP HILL PA 1777 26 F 12 20-29 24:06.66 7:46/M
197 PETER SHELLY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1703 54 M 15 50-59 24:11.27 7:48/M
198 DAVID SZAJNUK ENOLA PA 1874 22 M 41 20-29 24:11.68 7:48/M
199 DEVON COOK YORK HAVEN PA 423 34 M 29 30-39 24:12.05 7:48/M
200 JOSEPH III WALKER WELLSVILLE PA 1971 17 M 30 15-19 24:13.50 7:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 DAVID HELSTER DAUPHIN PA 865 48 M 20 40-49 24:13.85 7:49/M
202 BRIAN STEPHENSON HARRISBURG PA 1816 59 M 16 50-59 24:14.33 7:49/M
203 MICHAEL KYZER HUMMELSTOWN PA 1085 36 M 30 30-39 24:15.29 7:49/M
204 PAUL SEIBER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1670 46 M 21 40-49 24:15.57 7:49/M
205 KATELYN CUMINGS MORGANTOWN WV 467 26 F 13 20-29 24:16.92 7:50/M
206 KYLE LAMB DILLSBURG PA 1097 11 M 23 9-14 24:17.46 7:50/M
207 TRENT DORMUTH 2278 14 M 24 9-14 24:19.30 7:51/M
208 CHRIS BALDRIGE 2241 52 M 17 50-59 24:19.63 7:51/M
209 LUKE CAPPER MECHANICSBURG PA 364 15 M 31 15-19 24:21.12 7:51/M
210 ELIJAH LEHMAN ETTERS PA 1129 15 M 32 15-19 24:22.19 7:52/M
211 BRANDON SMITH BOWLING GREEN KY 1748 31 M 31 30-39 24:23.22 7:52/M
212 CHRIS WERT 2416 32 M 32 30-39 24:23.85 7:52/M
213 KAITLIN NESTER CHARLESTON WV 1407 14 F 4 9-14 24:23.87 7:52/M
214 MATTHEW FISHER CAMP HILL PA 659 42 M 22 40-49 24:25.80 7:53/M
215 STEVE VANKO FREDERICKSBURG VA 1947 40 M 23 40-49 24:26.46 7:53/M
216 BRIAN OWEN MECHANICSBURG PA 1436 54 M 18 50-59 24:26.50 7:53/M
217 SAMUEL OWEN MECHANICSBURG PA 1437 21 M 42 20-29 24:26.71 7:53/M
218 BECKY TOMS DILLSBURG PA 1915 32 F 9 30-39 24:34.58 7:55/M
219 JENNIFER SHEARER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1690 35 F 10 30-39 24:34.97 7:55/M
220 MARK PERRY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1474 45 M 24 40-49 24:35.78 7:56/M
221 JONATHAN KINSEY HUMMELSTOWN PA 1026 49 M 25 40-49 24:35.89 7:56/M
222 CHASE KINSEY HUMMELSTOWN PA 1025 18 M 33 15-19 24:36.29 7:56/M
223 BEN PAINTER ETTERS PA 1438 12 F 5 9-14 24:36.74 7:56/M
224 LEVI LEHMAN ETTERS PA 1133 9 M 25 9-14 24:38.00 7:57/M
225 JOSEPH FOSTER 2403 38 M 33 30-39 24:40.63 7:57/M
226 CORA HEILMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 847 13 F 6 9-14 24:41.66 7:58/M
227 MARK ZERBE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2180 48 M 26 40-49 24:41.66 7:58/M
228 CHRIS GRANT 2300 33 M 34 30-39 24:42.93 7:58/M
229 JESSICA BYERLY CAMP HILL PA 348 38 F 11 30-39 24:44.19 7:59/M
230 BILL BUDDE 2228 45 M 27 40-49 24:44.29 7:59/M
231 SCOTT LIPPERT ETTERS PA 1160 53 M 19 50-59 24:46.25 7:59/M
232 BRYCE ZEIDERS YORK HAVEN PA 2174 9 M 26 9-14 24:47.26 8:00/M
233 KATELYN LIPPERT ETTERS PA 1158 25 F 14 20-29 24:48.62 8:00/M
234 CODY MANGES MECHANICSBURG PA 1227 11 M 27 9-14 24:48.75 8:00/M
235 BRIGHID MARQUESS PHILADELPHIA PA 1242 31 F 12 30-39 24:50.06 8:01/M
236 DAVID EBERHART HOPEWELL JUNCTION NY 587 48 M 28 40-49 24:51.10 8:01/M
237 CHARLIE MANN MECHANICSBURG PA 1231 54 M 20 50-59 24:51.40 8:01/M
238 MARY FIRESTONE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 655 36 F 13 30-39 24:52.32 8:01/M
239 JOSH DORAZIO HARRISBURG PA 541 13 M 28 9-14 24:53.51 8:02/M
240 SHAW MASSON ENOLA PA 1259 12 M 29 9-14 24:55.11 8:02/M
241 MEGAN HEINTZELMAN DILLSBURG PA 856 29 F 15 20-29 24:56.46 8:03/M
242 MAX COURTNEY CAMP HILL PA 435 19 M 34 15-19 24:56.72 8:03/M
243 ANDY COURTNEY CAMP HILL PA 433 53 M 21 50-59 24:57.61 8:03/M
244 STEPHEN ROSS 2357 20 M 43 20-29 24:57.77 8:03/M
245 KRISTY SHOAFF CAMP HILL PA 1708 37 F 14 30-39 24:57.87 8:03/M
246 STEVEN DAILEY HARRISBURG PA 483 57 M 22 50-59 24:58.82 8:03/M
247 MARSHALL MAURER CARLISLE PA 1266 30 M 35 30-39 24:59.21 8:04/M
248 OLLIE LYNCH YORK HAVEN PA 1209 11 M 30 9-14 25:00.38 8:04/M
249 JULIA PALADINA 1441 38 F 15 30-39 25:00.64 8:04/M
250 TROY GROLEAU HARRISBURG PA 781 19 M 35 15-19 25:00.71 8:04/M
251 DAVE DUNMIRE CAMP HILL PA 574 61 M 2 60-99 25:00.73 8:04/M
252 LAUREN DAILY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 484 34 F 16 30-39 25:01.32 8:04/M
253 DONNA VASILOFF NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1948 43 F 6 40-49 25:04.08 8:05/M
254 JOSEPH WALKER WELLSVILLE PA 1970 54 M 23 50-59 25:04.81 8:05/M
255 BRADLEY HILL ETTERS PA 882 36 M 36 30-39 25:06.41 8:06/M
256 BECKY MICHAELIAN MECHANICSBURG PA 1309 53 F 2 50-59 25:07.21 8:06/M
257 BERNARD NEIDERER MECHANICSBURG PA 1395 68 M 3 60-99 25:07.79 8:06/M
258 BETHANY BOSHA CAMP HILL PA 263 36 F 17 30-39 25:08.37 8:06/M
259 MICHAEL COLEMAN CAMP HILL PA 412 39 M 37 30-39 25:08.61 8:06/M
260 SHANE HESSION NEW CUMBERLAND PA 877 30 M 38 30-39 25:12.65 8:08/M
261 RHYCE HAMMAKER HARRISBURG PA 813 18 M 36 15-19 25:13.40 8:08/M
262 RILEY BELL MANCHESTER PA 220 11 F 7 9-14 25:13.96 8:08/M
263 JP MANSBERGER MECHANICSBURG PA 1233 28 M 44 20-29 25:17.66 8:09/M
264 JAY STATES HARRISBURG PA 1808 45 M 29 40-49 25:22.68 8:11/M
265 JOHN MURPHY 2333 57 M 24 50-59 25:23.42 8:11/M
266 TAMMY MESSNER YORK HAVEN PA 1305 47 F 7 40-49 25:23.97 8:11/M
267 DOMINIC BORNMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 260 27 M 45 20-29 25:24.06 8:12/M
268 ERIN ABOUZAID NEW YORK NY 106 36 F 18 30-39 25:24.29 8:12/M
269 ELIZABETH SKOLNICKI CAMP HILL PA 1736 37 F 19 30-39 25:26.18 8:12/M
270 RAE FULGINITI ARLINGTON VA 698 29 F 16 20-29 25:26.76 8:12/M
271 MIKE AKERS CAMP HILL PA 110 55 M 25 50-59 25:27.32 8:13/M
272 TY BORNMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 262 59 M 26 50-59 25:27.64 8:13/M
273 AMIE CHRIST MECHANICSBURG PA 383 34 F 20 30-39 25:28.57 8:13/M
274 ANDY MANGES MECHANICSBURG PA 1226 14 M 31 9-14 25:29.75 8:13/M
275 CHUCK SCHAEFER CAMP HILL PA 1653 57 M 27 50-59 25:29.87 8:13/M
276 JOSH SHETTEL ETTERS PA 1704 33 M 39 30-39 25:33.64 8:15/M
277 GERY GOCHENAUER MECHANICSBURG PA 753 19 M 37 15-19 25:36.06 8:15/M
278 KATELAND JACKSON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 948 28 F 17 20-29 25:36.12 8:15/M
279 RACHEL LERCH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1147 25 F 18 20-29 25:36.19 8:15/M
280 CHARLIE FIORENZA ETTERS PA 652 11 M 32 9-14 25:37.03 8:16/M
281 TERESA BENDER MECHANICSBURG PA 227 36 F 21 30-39 25:38.32 8:16/M
282 ELIZABETH ROBINSON CAMP HILL PA 1597 48 F 8 40-49 25:39.11 8:16/M
283 KARA ECHARD HARRISBURG PA 591 12 F 8 9-14 25:39.23 8:16/M
284 BRAD BISHOP LEWISBERRY PA 237 34 M 40 30-39 25:39.35 8:16/M
285 KELLIE TOMPKINS BINGHAMTON NY 1914 41 F 9 40-49 25:40.95 8:17/M
286 LAUREN SALERNO HARRISBURG PA 1637 39 F 22 30-39 25:42.38 8:17/M
287 HOLLY BAHNICK MECHANICSBURG PA 169 43 F 10 40-49 25:43.43 8:18/M
288 LAURA BERRA 2240 40 F 11 40-49 25:44.15 8:18/M
289 JANINE BRYANT YORK HAVEN PA 316 52 F 3 50-59 25:45.72 8:18/M
290 ZACHARY DUFFY WORMLEYSBURG PA 563 27 M 46 20-29 25:46.01 8:19/M
291 NICK KARAGIANNIS MECHANICSBURG PA 993 45 M 30 40-49 25:46.38 8:19/M
292 NICHOLAS CRAMER LEWISBERRY PA 451 19 M 38 15-19 25:46.82 8:19/M
293 ROBERT CARMAN HARRISBURG PA 368 35 M 41 30-39 25:47.36 8:19/M
294 JENNIFER ECHARD HARRISBURG PA 590 42 F 12 40-49 25:47.41 8:19/M
295 JENNA WISSMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 2133 12 F 9 9-14 25:48.35 8:19/M
296 MIKE WISSMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 2134 46 M 31 40-49 25:49.03 8:20/M
297 DANIEL STUMPP NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1855 17 M 39 15-19 25:49.39 8:20/M
298 AIDEN FRENCH LEWISBERRY PA 690 8 M 1 1- 8 25:49.43 8:20/M
299 ANDREW CUMINGS MORGANTOWN WV 466 27 M 47 20-29 25:50.77 8:20/M
300 ALEX BUDDE 2227 15 M 40 15-19 25:52.08 8:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 ERIN DEWITT MECHANICSBURG PA 529 35 F 23 30-39 25:52.31 8:21/M
302 CHRIS YOUNG YORK HAVEN PA 2160 47 M 32 40-49 25:52.46 8:21/M
303 SADIE ZIEGLER CAMP HILL PA 2186 12 F 10 9-14 25:52.57 8:21/M
304 JENNIFER HEILMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 849 43 F 13 40-49 25:52.88 8:21/M
305 MEGAN BELL 2301 18 F 12 15-19 25:53.12 8:21/M
306 JOHN WHITE CAMP HILL PA 2103 50 M 28 50-59 25:53.36 8:21/M
307 CAROLINE RUMINSKI CAMP HILL PA 1620 24 F 19 20-29 25:54.06 8:21/M
308 MICHAEL SMITH HARRISBURG PA 1761 55 M 29 50-59 25:54.24 8:21/M
309 PAUL YODER ETTERS PA 2155 43 M 33 40-49 25:54.95 8:21/M
310 ADELINE ANSWINE 2203 23 F 20 20-29 25:54.99 8:21/M
311 SUSAN CAPPELLI MECHANICSBURG PA 361 45 F 14 40-49 25:55.24 8:22/M
312 EDWARD ANTOLICK CAMP HILL PA 141 40 M 34 40-49 25:55.99 8:22/M
313 ANDREW SMITH HARRISBURG PA 1746 28 M 48 20-29 25:57.09 8:22/M
314 LOREN GIFFORD 2410 32 F 24 30-39 25:58.60 8:23/M
315 BILL WILSON CAMP HILL PA 2122 42 M 35 40-49 25:59.28 8:23/M
316 SCOTT CHRISTIE CAMP HILL PA 386 60 M 4 60-99 25:59.78 8:23/M
317 STEVEN TOUW MECHANICSBURG PA 1917 47 M 36 40-49 25:59.85 8:23/M
318 KEVIN HAMNOCK 2212 49 M 37 40-49 26:00.22 8:23/M
319 RYAN POPP MIDDLETOWN PA 1509 20 M 49 20-29 26:01.07 8:24/M
320 PHIL DEAN 2342 57 M 30 50-59 26:02.22 8:24/M
321 RICK MAY HARRISBURG PA 1267 46 M 38 40-49 26:02.45 8:24/M
322 MATTHEW DEAN 2343 28 M 50 20-29 26:02.51 8:24/M
323 LEEMARIE FISHER CAMP HILL PA 658 42 F 15 40-49 26:03.13 8:24/M
324 CARISSA SANDEN CAMP HILL PA 1639 15 F 13 15-19 26:04.18 8:25/M
325 REECE KACHEL HUMMELSTOWN PA 991 10 M 33 9-14 26:04.41 8:25/M
326 ERIN GAY LEWISBERRY PA 718 39 F 25 30-39 26:04.62 8:25/M
327 CARPENTER DAVID LEWISBERRY PA 494 37 M 42 30-39 26:07.37 8:25/M
328 KALIA CARPENTER LEWISBERRY PA 370 13 F 11 9-14 26:08.65 8:26/M
329 JUSTIN MANLOVE CAMP HILL PA 1230 38 M 43 30-39 26:11.32 8:27/M
330 JESSIE WALKER WELLSVILLE PA 1969 20 F 21 20-29 26:11.46 8:27/M
331 LANDEN PYLE MECHANICSBURG PA 1537 13 M 34 9-14 26:12.51 8:27/M
332 TERESA VINSON DUNCANNON PA 1958 50 F 4 50-59 26:12.84 8:27/M
333 JILL MANLOVE CAMP HILL PA 1229 38 F 26 30-39 26:14.03 8:28/M
334 CHRIST WAYNE 2363 39 M 44 30-39 26:17.00 8:29/M
335 TRENT CAPPELLI MECHANICSBURG PA 362 15 M 41 15-19 26:19.12 8:29/M
336 TOM SHECKARD HUMMELSTOWN PA 1693 44 M 39 40-49 26:19.78 8:29/M
337 COLE LAMB DILLSBURG PA 1096 13 M 35 9-14 26:21.09 8:30/M
338 JACK YOUNG CAMP HILL PA 2162 13 M 36 9-14 26:21.38 8:30/M
339 NATHAN GEINETT 2213 11 M 37 9-14 26:21.45 8:30/M
340 GREG ALT 2282 41 M 40 40-49 26:21.46 8:30/M
341 MOLLY CURTIS ETTERS PA 477 18 F 14 15-19 26:22.35 8:30/M
342 TYLOR TEEL PALMYRA PA 1881 23 M 51 20-29 26:22.39 8:30/M
343 KARLEE ALT 2280 13 F 12 9-14 26:22.40 8:30/M
344 ERIN BUDDE SYKESVILLE MD 321 11 F 13 9-14 26:23.38 8:31/M
345 JACOB PENHORWOOD MIDDLETOWN PA 1469 24 M 52 20-29 26:26.02 8:32/M
346 MINDI FRY CAMP HILL PA 693 40 F 16 40-49 26:27.49 8:32/M
347 TOM BEENE LEMOYNE PA 214 49 M 41 40-49 26:28.03 8:32/M
348 ARDEN COOK ETTERS PA 421 54 F 5 50-59 26:28.13 8:32/M
349 DAVE SNITGER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1768 62 M 5 60-99 26:28.27 8:32/M
350 LIZ LUCIUS CAMP HILL PA 1194 24 F 22 20-29 26:29.55 8:33/M
351 AMANDA PRESTON MECHANICSBURG PA 1517 16 F 15 15-19 26:30.13 8:33/M
352 BRIT MCMAHON SPRINGFIELD VA 1291 24 M 53 20-29 26:30.36 8:33/M
353 SARA HOCKER ETTERS PA 889 23 F 23 20-29 26:30.68 8:33/M
354 ABBEY KREPPS CAMP HILL PA 1070 29 F 24 20-29 26:30.92 8:33/M
355 ASHLEY FUHRMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 694 30 F 27 30-39 26:31.50 8:33/M
356 THERESA PRAWDZIK DILLSBURG PA 1516 41 F 17 40-49 26:31.93 8:33/M
357 JENNIFER PETSU HARRISBURG PA 1483 28 F 25 20-29 26:32.49 8:34/M
358 JOHN DORMUTH 2279 45 M 42 40-49 26:32.55 8:34/M
359 TULLY RYAN 2409 18 M 42 15-19 26:33.08 8:34/M
360 AMELIA JACKSON CAMP HILL PA 945 24 F 26 20-29 26:33.85 8:34/M
361 PRESTON PETERS MECHANICSBURG PA 1481 16 M 43 15-19 26:33.95 8:34/M
362 RACHELE ABEL ENOLA PA 102 18 F 16 15-19 26:34.38 8:34/M
363 ERIK FOSTER MECHANICSBURG PA 681 22 M 54 20-29 26:34.72 8:34/M
364 SARAH LITTLE HUMMELSTOWN PA 1163 19 F 17 15-19 26:35.13 8:35/M
365 LAURA MYERS PITTSBURGH PA 1373 25 F 27 20-29 26:36.09 8:35/M
366 JILLIAN ABEL ENOLA PA 101 20 F 28 20-29 26:36.54 8:35/M
367 KRIS MAYHUE MECHANICSBURG PA 1268 39 M 45 30-39 26:40.45 8:36/M
368 KRISTINA DELL SHEPHERDSTOWN WV 512 30 F 28 30-39 26:41.13 8:36/M
369 JAMES REDMOND HARRISBURG PA 1548 11 M 38 9-14 26:41.73 8:36/M
370 DANIELLE DUNLEAVY CAMP HILL PA 569 20 F 29 20-29 26:41.98 8:36/M
371 MADDI BAKER MECHANICSBURG PA 177 13 F 14 9-14 26:42.56 8:37/M
372 ERICH GOCHENAUER MECHANICSBURG PA 752 52 M 31 50-59 26:43.03 8:37/M
373 JOE DUNLEAVY CAMP HILL PA 570 23 M 55 20-29 26:43.04 8:37/M
374 MARCUS BREVIK ENOLA PA 287 36 M 46 30-39 26:43.09 8:37/M
375 BRANDEN BEEBE MECHANICSBURG PA 213 36 M 47 30-39 26:43.42 8:37/M
376 ADAM HINTZE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 886 7 M 2 1- 8 26:46.17 8:38/M
377 MICHAEL NAGEOTTE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1381 38 M 48 30-39 26:46.37 8:38/M
378 LIAM ALLEN MECHANICSBURG PA 127 12 M 39 9-14 26:47.16 8:38/M
379 TYLER GEINETT 2214 16 M 44 15-19 26:49.09 8:39/M
380 SCOTT LEIPERT 1139 49 M 43 40-49 26:49.73 8:39/M
381 CATHARINE HARWIN ELIZABETHTOWN PA 834 20 F 30 20-29 26:50.47 8:39/M
382 TOM SMEE LEWISBERRY PA 1743 37 M 49 30-39 26:51.05 8:40/M
383 ALEX TETKOSKIE YORK PA 1886 14 M 40 9-14 26:51.83 8:40/M
384 JOYCE LUKIMA MECHANICSBURG PA 1196 53 F 6 50-59 26:52.56 8:40/M
385 PORTER CLARK HARRISBURG PA 398 15 M 45 15-19 26:53.18 8:40/M
386 KENNETH GETNER MOUNT WOLF PA 728 50 M 32 50-59 26:53.47 8:40/M
387 LILY SHAMBAUGH MECHANICSBURG PA 1687 9 F 15 9-14 26:53.64 8:40/M
388 DESIREE PRINZ DUNCANNON PA 1529 37 F 29 30-39 26:55.78 8:41/M
389 JAMES DOLAN CAMP HILL PA 538 55 M 33 50-59 26:56.27 8:41/M
390 BRAELYN PRINZ DUNCANNON PA 1528 8 F 1 1- 8 26:56.65 8:41/M
391 ANDREA STONEBRAKER ENOLA PA 1835 39 F 30 30-39 26:57.39 8:42/M
392 CHRISTINE WILLETT NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2113 45 F 18 40-49 26:57.55 8:42/M
393 MARK GUIDA MECHANICSBURG PA 795 28 M 56 20-29 26:57.87 8:42/M
394 BENJAMIN HOLLINGER PHILADELPHIA PA 905 28 M 57 20-29 26:58.15 8:42/M
395 ANA WILLSHIER 2120 34 F 31 30-39 26:58.62 8:42/M
396 CAROLYN DORAZIO HARRISBURG PA 540 40 F 19 40-49 26:59.06 8:42/M
397 LINDSEY BOSWELL CAMP HILL PA 266 32 F 32 30-39 26:59.06 8:42/M
398 NATHANIEL RANEY CAMP HILL PA 1546 45 M 44 40-49 26:59.44 8:42/M
399 LAUREN CONSTANTINE PHILADELPHIA PA 420 26 F 31 20-29 26:59.63 8:42/M
400 GEOFF TOMPKINS BINGHAMTON NY 1913 41 M 45 40-49 27:00.75 8:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 ERNESTO CORRALES ETTERS PA 430 38 M 50 30-39 27:01.08 8:43/M
402 BRIAN WAYNE 2362 32 M 51 30-39 27:02.16 8:43/M
403 NIK HOKAJ CAMP HILL PA 897 20 M 58 20-29 27:02.51 8:43/M
404 EVAN FLEISCHAUER CAMP HILL PA 665 21 M 59 20-29 27:03.65 8:44/M
405 MARISSA ANGINO CAMP HILL PA 140 20 F 32 20-29 27:03.83 8:44/M
406 KARA KNAPKE BALTIMORE MD 1046 29 F 33 20-29 27:05.99 8:44/M
407 PAUL TAMBURELLO BALTIMORE MD 1877 31 M 52 30-39 27:06.67 8:45/M
408 EMILY GROLEAU HARRISBURG PA 780 16 F 18 15-19 27:06.83 8:45/M
409 SANDEEP THAKRAR MECHANICSBURG PA 1890 47 M 46 40-49 27:07.34 8:45/M
410 MARY SANDEN CAMP HILL PA 1641 54 F 7 50-59 27:08.22 8:45/M
411 HEATHER PUCHALSKI PHILADELPHIA PA 1534 42 F 20 40-49 27:09.38 8:45/M
412 JOHN BERST CAMP HILL PA 230 70 M 6 60-99 27:10.07 8:46/M
413 JUSTIN LONG LEMOYNE PA 1175 34 M 53 30-39 27:10.28 8:46/M
414 MARJORIE LEBO 1122 55 F 8 50-59 27:13.62 8:47/M
415 MICHAEL HUGHES HARRISBURG PA 930 48 M 47 40-49 27:13.85 8:47/M
416 LAURA WHITTAKER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2106 35 F 33 30-39 27:14.33 8:47/M
417 EMILY HUGHES HARRISBURG PA 925 15 F 19 15-19 27:14.35 8:47/M
418 DANA DORSHEIMER DALLAS TX 544 29 F 34 20-29 27:15.05 8:47/M
419 JAMES BYRNE DILLSBURG PA 350 64 M 7 60-99 27:15.93 8:47/M
420 BRADY DEVINE HARRISBURG PA 526 10 M 41 9-14 27:16.37 8:48/M
421 ALLEN SWOPE 2237 63 M 8 60-99 27:18.67 8:48/M
422 JOSEPH GRATZ MECHANICSBURG PA 771 21 M 60 20-29 27:18.91 8:48/M
423 STEFFI DEVINE HARRISBURG PA 528 44 F 21 40-49 27:19.37 8:49/M
424 RILEY LEHMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 1134 13 F 16 9-14 27:19.55 8:49/M
425 MIKE GILLESPIE HARRISBURG PA 744 58 M 34 50-59 27:19.62 8:49/M
426 ELI BUDDE SYKESVILLE MD 320 14 M 42 9-14 27:20.24 8:49/M
427 JAIME CLARK CAMP HILL PA 394 36 F 34 30-39 27:21.26 8:49/M
428 BOB LIPSCOMB 1161 51 M 35 50-59 27:22.23 8:50/M
429 SOMER MEADATH HARRISBURG PA 1296 20 F 35 20-29 27:23.14 8:50/M
430 SOPHIE STONE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1834 25 F 36 20-29 27:24.57 8:50/M
431 KAT BREITMAYER HARRISBURG PA 283 23 F 37 20-29 27:24.66 8:50/M
432 CHARLIE KELLER MECHANICSBURG PA 1001 27 M 61 20-29 27:25.46 8:51/M
433 JOSEPH SKOLNICKI CAMP HILL PA 1737 38 M 54 30-39 27:28.50 8:52/M
434 RANDY STRITE 1846 39 M 55 30-39 27:28.62 8:52/M
435 NICOLE GALLAGHER MECHANICSBURG PA 711 30 F 35 30-39 27:29.62 8:52/M
436 THERESA LOUX LANGHORNE PA 1184 33 F 36 30-39 27:29.75 8:52/M
437 ELLIE HEILMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 848 11 F 17 9-14 27:30.49 8:52/M
438 LAUREN HOWE MECHANICSBURG PA 920 22 F 38 20-29 27:31.12 8:53/M
439 JACKSON JENNY 2320 17 M 46 15-19 27:31.25 8:53/M
440 AMY BRILLINGER MECHANICSBURG PA 295 48 F 22 40-49 27:31.37 8:53/M
441 MICHAEL KRULESKI NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1078 49 M 48 40-49 27:34.56 8:54/M
442 SCOTT KENNEDY MIDDLETOWN PA 1010 45 M 49 40-49 27:34.65 8:54/M
443 JOSH AUXER ETTERS PA 158 37 M 56 30-39 27:35.28 8:54/M
444 CHARLOTTE JENNY 2322 13 F 18 9-14 27:35.59 8:54/M
445 BILL O'BRIEN MECHANICSBURG PA 1419 45 M 50 40-49 27:37.95 8:55/M
446 RAY PESKE HARRISBURG PA 1477 50 M 36 50-59 27:39.86 8:55/M
447 LISA SIMMERS 1722 46 F 23 40-49 27:40.57 8:55/M
448 JACOB STOLTZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1825 14 M 43 9-14 27:40.59 8:55/M
449 NICHOLAS ANDREJACK CAMP HILL PA 137 30 M 57 30-39 27:40.63 8:55/M
450 MICHAEL BILLS MECHANICSBURG PA 236 48 M 51 40-49 27:42.62 8:56/M
451 JEANNE HARRIS 2316 42 F 24 40-49 27:43.28 8:56/M
452 SYLVIA LATTMANN CAMP HILL PA 1107 34 F 37 30-39 27:43.47 8:56/M
453 JEN SNYDER ENOLA PA 1772 37 F 38 30-39 27:47.17 8:58/M
454 EMILY MORETZ CAMP HILL PA 1357 19 F 20 15-19 27:47.34 8:58/M
455 JOSEPH PROWELL MECHANICSBURG PA 1533 49 M 52 40-49 27:48.09 8:58/M
456 RANDY SUPER ETTERS PA 1864 49 M 53 40-49 27:49.07 8:58/M
457 CHELSY JACKSON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 947 32 F 39 30-39 27:49.56 8:58/M
458 SARA DRABENSTADT MECHANICSBURG PA 552 26 F 39 20-29 27:49.77 8:58/M
459 ERIN GIBSON MIDDLETOWN PA 733 24 F 40 20-29 27:50.55 8:59/M
460 BETHANN MYERS HARRISBURG PA 171 35 F 40 30-39 27:51.14 8:59/M
461 ROB KLAWITTER HARRISBURG PA 1036 46 M 54 40-49 27:52.42 8:59/M
462 KIMBERLY SMITH ENOLA PA 1758 47 F 25 40-49 27:52.63 8:59/M
463 KEITH PARKER CAMP HILL PA 1451 36 M 58 30-39 27:52.77 8:59/M
464 SARA PARKER CAMP HILL PA 1452 33 F 41 30-39 27:52.97 8:59/M
465 LINDSAY BUMBERNICK ETTERS PA 330 27 F 41 20-29 27:53.32 9:00/M
466 JESSICA DUFFY WORMLEYSBURG PA 562 27 F 42 20-29 27:53.77 9:00/M
467 SCOTT THOMPSON WAYNE PA 1901 35 M 59 30-39 27:54.72 9:00/M
468 CHRISTINA STADA MECHANICSBURG PA 1789 35 F 42 30-39 27:55.10 9:00/M
469 LILY KACHEL HUMMELSTOWN PA 990 12 F 19 9-14 27:55.19 9:00/M
470 COLIN THATCHER ETTERS PA 1891 21 M 62 20-29 27:56.40 9:01/M
471 DOT HARTMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 829 57 F 9 50-59 27:57.63 9:01/M
472 TIFFANY PORR LYNDELL PA 1511 25 F 43 20-29 27:58.10 9:01/M
473 LANDON BRONSON DILLSBURG PA 305 8 M 3 1- 8 27:58.50 9:01/M
474 TAMARA BRONSON DILLSBURG PA 307 42 F 26 40-49 27:59.57 9:02/M
475 JENEVE STAMBAUGH CAMP HILL PA 1792 38 F 43 30-39 28:01.40 9:02/M
476 TYLER PIERCE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1498 26 M 63 20-29 28:01.61 9:02/M
477 DAVID SKELTON HARRISBURG PA 1735 59 M 37 50-59 28:03.09 9:03/M
478 CRAIG BARNHART NEW CUMBERLAND PA 196 52 M 38 50-59 28:03.14 9:03/M
479 GINA DAVIS ETTERS PA 497 29 F 44 20-29 28:03.18 9:03/M
480 JACK SHELLY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1700 21 M 64 20-29 28:03.62 9:03/M
481 ELLEN KYZER SMITH HUMMELSTOWN PA 1086 38 F 44 30-39 28:04.10 9:03/M
482 TRACY JOYNT NEW CUMBERLAND PA 980 51 F 10 50-59 28:04.13 9:03/M
483 CRISTINA BARNES HARRISBURG PA 194 49 F 27 40-49 28:04.24 9:03/M
484 MIKE ROTH HARRISBURG PA 1615 51 M 39 50-59 28:04.35 9:03/M
485 JAMES DEMPSEY CAMP HILL PA 515 26 M 65 20-29 28:06.45 9:04/M
486 JT PAINTER ETTERS PA 1439 15 M 47 15-19 28:06.57 9:04/M
487 RACHAEL BARNES CAMP HILL PA 195 23 F 45 20-29 28:06.85 9:04/M
488 TIERNEY FARMER HARRISBURG PA 637 13 F 20 9-14 28:08.40 9:05/M
489 ROGER GONZALEZ 764 48 M 55 40-49 28:08.63 9:05/M
490 DANA COX NEW CUMBERLAND PA 440 30 F 45 30-39 28:09.16 9:05/M
491 KELLY WILLIAMS HARRISBURG PA 2118 39 F 46 30-39 28:09.31 9:05/M
492 JOSEPH RICHARDSON MECHANICSBURG PA 1589 10 M 44 9-14 28:09.32 9:05/M
493 DONALD MURPHY YORK HAVEN PA 1368 47 M 56 40-49 28:09.34 9:05/M
494 KATHLEEN HINDERMYER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 884 52 F 11 50-59 28:10.18 9:05/M
495 KOOPER CUNNINGHAM DILLSBURG PA 470 8 M 4 1- 8 28:10.38 9:05/M
496 ANNIKA WISE HARRISBURG PA 2129 15 F 21 15-19 28:10.73 9:05/M
497 SONYA BRESSLER FREDERICKSBURG PA 286 41 F 28 40-49 28:11.16 9:05/M
498 ALI JURY HARRISBURG PA 983 28 F 46 20-29 28:12.61 9:06/M
499 CONNOR KNITTLE CAMP HILL PA 1053 15 M 48 15-19 28:12.87 9:06/M
500 SABRINA ZIEGLER CAMP HILL PA 2185 12 F 21 9-14 28:13.27 9:06/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 GWEN LEROY LEWISBERRY PA 1149 51 F 12 50-59 28:14.95 9:06/M
502 RYAN MCGUINNESS ETTERS PA 1286 50 M 40 50-59 28:15.05 9:07/M
503 MARK MARCHIONE HARRISBURG PA 1237 50 M 41 50-59 28:15.48 9:07/M
504 BRYCE GONDER 761 12 M 45 9-14 28:16.60 9:07/M
505 BRANDON GRAY 2381 38 M 60 30-39 28:17.05 9:07/M
506 STEVEN MCGUINNESS ETTERS PA 1287 47 M 57 40-49 28:17.12 9:07/M
507 JACOB SULZER 2272 30 M 61 30-39 28:19.63 9:08/M
508 ERIN STRELEC NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1843 35 F 47 30-39 28:20.29 9:08/M
509 IAN THRESHER PARK CITY UT 1906 27 M 66 20-29 28:21.77 9:09/M
510 AMY MEADOWS MECHANICSBURG PA 1297 39 F 48 30-39 28:22.23 9:09/M
511 ALEX BEW NEW CUMBERLAND PA 232 26 M 67 20-29 28:23.10 9:09/M
512 ASHLEY BEW BALTIMORE MD 233 34 F 49 30-39 28:23.46 9:09/M
513 KEVIN HELMECZI MOUNT WOLF PA 863 49 M 58 40-49 28:24.37 9:10/M
514 LEAH SHEKLETSKI MECHANICSBURG PA 1695 24 F 47 20-29 28:24.68 9:10/M
515 ANNE PEPICELLI MECHANICSBURG PA 1471 28 F 48 20-29 28:24.88 9:10/M
516 TAYLOR ZEIDERS ETTERS PA 2175 19 F 22 15-19 28:25.69 9:10/M
517 LINDSEY HELMICK NEW CUMBERLAND PA 864 28 F 49 20-29 28:25.73 9:10/M
518 STEVEN TURNER ETTERS PA 1938 37 M 62 30-39 28:25.78 9:10/M
519 RACHEL TURNER ETTERS PA 1937 28 F 50 20-29 28:25.91 9:10/M
520 RICHARD PIERCE MECHANICSBURG PA 1497 51 M 42 50-59 28:25.92 9:10/M
521 HEATHER LEE HARRISBURG PA 1125 36 F 50 30-39 28:26.82 9:10/M
522 JERRY SHEKLETSKI MECHANICSBURG PA 1694 57 M 43 50-59 28:27.88 9:11/M
523 TROY STOCKER YORK PA 1822 37 M 63 30-39 28:28.59 9:11/M
524 NICK SCHMIDT LEMOYNE PA 1658 21 M 68 20-29 28:28.71 9:11/M
525 CHARLER DAVIS 2218 43 M 59 40-49 28:28.88 9:11/M
526 TAYLOR NESMITH CAMP HILL PA 1404 18 F 23 15-19 28:28.93 9:11/M
527 PAUL NESMITH CAMP HILL PA 1403 56 M 44 50-59 28:29.79 9:11/M
528 TARA CLARK HARRISBURG PA 399 44 F 29 40-49 28:30.14 9:12/M
529 ALLISON LOCY MECHANICSBURG PA 1167 17 F 24 15-19 28:30.54 9:12/M
530 RYAN BRODY 300 12 M 46 9-14 28:31.03 9:12/M
531 DELANEY CUTTER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 478 15 F 25 15-19 28:31.45 9:12/M
532 EMILY NEFF ETTERS PA 1389 15 F 26 15-19 28:31.66 9:12/M
533 ASHLEY ROHRER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1607 19 F 27 15-19 28:32.07 9:12/M
534 JULIA FREET ETTERS PA 689 17 F 28 15-19 28:32.09 9:12/M
535 JAY FRENCH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 691 56 M 45 50-59 28:34.29 9:13/M
536 ABBIE MARTIER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1244 28 F 51 20-29 28:34.56 9:13/M
537 RILEY JACKSON MECHANICSBURG PA 950 9 F 22 9-14 28:34.59 9:13/M
538 MATTHEW LOCY MECHANICSBURG PA 1169 40 M 60 40-49 28:34.91 9:13/M
539 CHELSEA CARPENTER LEWISBERRY PA 369 10 F 23 9-14 28:35.03 9:13/M
540 ROBERT RUSNELL ETTERS PA 1630 33 M 64 30-39 28:35.34 9:13/M
541 ANGIE COHICK DILLSBURG PA 408 42 F 30 40-49 28:36.19 9:14/M
542 ABBY EAGLESON HERSHEY PA 580 25 F 52 20-29 28:37.28 9:14/M
543 ALEX MURDOCH 2274 25 M 69 20-29 28:37.52 9:14/M
544 NIC FULMER ENOLA PA 703 34 M 65 30-39 28:37.65 9:14/M
545 MIRIAM EAGLESON HERSHEY PA 583 29 F 53 20-29 28:37.67 9:14/M
546 RACHEL CLOUSER GRANTVILLE PA 406 16 F 29 15-19 28:39.04 9:15/M
547 RACHEL CARPENTER LEWISBERRY PA 371 37 F 51 30-39 28:39.44 9:15/M
548 CHRIS STEIN CLEVELAND OH 1809 36 M 66 30-39 28:42.97 9:15/M
549 MARK YON MECHANICSBURG PA 2157 62 M 9 60-99 28:43.00 9:16/M
550 KRISTEN STEIN CLEVELAND OH 1810 31 F 52 30-39 28:43.36 9:16/M
551 MATTHEW VERES ETTERS PA 1956 34 M 67 30-39 28:44.99 9:16/M
552 MADELINE HINDERMYER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 885 19 F 30 15-19 28:45.16 9:16/M
553 GARRETT LEWIS 2394 26 M 70 20-29 28:46.51 9:17/M
554 JACE FRY 2258 16 M 49 15-19 28:47.37 9:17/M
555 GEORGE PUPEK NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1535 56 M 46 50-59 28:47.82 9:17/M
556 ANGIE NEFF ETTERS PA 1387 43 F 31 40-49 28:47.86 9:17/M
557 MADELYN SUPER ETTERS PA 1862 22 F 54 20-29 28:49.08 9:18/M
558 SARAH RICE MECHANICSBURG PA 1586 14 F 24 9-14 28:49.92 9:18/M
559 KIM MEHAFFEY ETTERS PA 1300 33 F 53 30-39 28:52.04 9:19/M
560 AVERY COX NEW CUMBERLAND PA 439 15 M 50 15-19 28:52.11 9:19/M
561 MIKE MEHAFFEY ETTERS PA 1301 34 M 68 30-39 28:53.35 9:19/M
562 ANGIE MANOSKEY ELIZABETHTOWN PA 1232 40 F 32 40-49 28:53.87 9:19/M
563 EMMA MURPHY HARRISBURG PA 1369 14 F 25 9-14 28:54.27 9:19/M
564 NEAL KIRK 2268 57 M 47 50-59 28:54.54 9:19/M
565 JOELLE SUPER ETTERS PA 1861 21 F 55 20-29 28:55.73 9:20/M
566 LAUREN LOGAN NEW YORK NY 1172 63 F 1 60-99 28:55.96 9:20/M
567 ADAM RITTER MECHANICSBURG PA 1595 35 M 69 30-39 28:57.72 9:20/M
568 OLIVIA ANDERSON MECHANICSBURG PA 135 15 F 31 15-19 28:58.14 9:21/M
569 KAREN PAINTER ETTERS PA 1440 45 F 33 40-49 28:58.20 9:21/M
570 MADELINE CROCENZI YORK HAVEN PA 453 20 F 56 20-29 28:58.57 9:21/M
571 SHANNON ZIMMERMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 2187 41 F 34 40-49 28:58.63 9:21/M
572 SOMMER PATTERSON MECHANICSBURG PA 1457 32 F 54 30-39 28:59.19 9:21/M
573 SARAH GEINETT 2215 1 F 2 1- 8 28:59.29 9:21/M
574 KURT OLOFSON MECHANICSBURG PA 1430 47 M 61 40-49 28:59.30 9:21/M
575 SYDNEY BOREMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 258 21 F 57 20-29 28:59.63 9:21/M
576 JAMES RICHARDSON JR MECHANICSBURG PA 1591 51 M 48 50-59 29:00.61 9:21/M
577 ROBBIE RUSNELL ETTERS PA 1629 13 M 47 9-14 29:01.88 9:22/M
578 SARA GOLDMAN CAMP HILL PA 759 32 F 55 30-39 29:03.90 9:22/M
579 SHAUNA JORDAN HARRISBURG PA 977 40 F 35 40-49 29:04.44 9:23/M
580 YVONNE HARRITY HUMMELSTOWN PA 826 45 F 36 40-49 29:04.52 9:23/M
581 JUSTIN MCCLURE 1272 37 M 70 30-39 29:04.78 9:23/M
582 TAYLOR MCCLURE CAMP HILL PA 1275 11 M 48 9-14 29:04.84 9:23/M
583 HALEY FEIST ETTERS PA 644 13 F 26 9-14 29:05.39 9:23/M
584 ED MONTIEL 2308 35 M 71 30-39 29:05.60 9:23/M
585 DEVON SCHUAB 2397 12 F 27 9-14 29:05.62 9:23/M
586 AARON STRITE 1844 9 M 49 9-14 29:06.52 9:23/M
587 CORY GRUNDON CAMP HILL PA 786 13 M 50 9-14 29:07.33 9:24/M
588 PATRICK KILEY HARRISBURG PA 1019 43 M 62 40-49 29:07.71 9:24/M
589 BRENDA COURTNEY CAMP HILL PA 434 53 F 13 50-59 29:08.15 9:24/M
590 JESSE STANK HANOVER PA 1796 34 M 72 30-39 29:09.10 9:24/M
591 SAM HATHAWAY CAMP HILL PA 838 26 M 71 20-29 29:09.28 9:24/M
592 ELIZABETH BRIDA MECHANICSBURG PA 291 11 F 28 9-14 29:09.50 9:24/M
593 DANIEL MILLER ENOLA PA 1319 43 M 63 40-49 29:09.66 9:24/M
594 LAUREN GUIDA MECHANICSBURG PA 794 29 F 58 20-29 29:10.80 9:25/M
595 JENNIFER HUNTER HARRISBURG PA 935 41 F 37 40-49 29:10.86 9:25/M
596 LANCE MILLER LEWISBERRY PA 1322 16 M 51 15-19 29:11.34 9:25/M
597 EMILY DAVIS PHILADELPHIA PA 496 28 F 59 20-29 29:11.52 9:25/M
598 BETH WOLFE 2392 34 F 56 30-39 29:12.26 9:25/M
599 CADEN HUNTER HARRISBURG PA 933 12 M 51 9-14 29:12.62 9:25/M
600 LAUREN STARLINGS 2273 30 F 57 30-39 29:12.64 9:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
601 SAMUEL KREPPS CAMP HILL PA 1071 27 M 72 20-29 29:12.85 9:25/M
602 ELLIE CORSO WASHINGTON DC 431 30 F 58 30-39 29:12.95 9:25/M
603 CHRISTINA PEDDIGREE HARRISBURG PA 1464 37 F 59 30-39 29:13.53 9:25/M
604 BONNE DUCHARME ENOLA PA 558 53 F 14 50-59 29:15.35 9:26/M
605 JORDYN HEISEY HUMMELSTOWN PA 857 23 F 60 20-29 29:17.39 9:27/M
606 FAITH CURRAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 471 55 F 15 50-59 29:17.92 9:27/M
607 ANNA WELDON MARYSVILLE PA 1996 25 F 61 20-29 29:18.56 9:27/M
608 BRIAN COZZENS ELIZABETHTOWN PA 445 56 M 49 50-59 29:19.15 9:27/M
609 DONNA WELDON MARYSVILLE PA 1997 60 F 2 60-99 29:19.17 9:27/M
610 ZACHARY BOISVERT YORK HAVEN PA 249 23 M 73 20-29 29:19.36 9:27/M
611 NIKKI JONES HUMMELSTOWN PA 974 37 F 60 30-39 29:19.83 9:27/M
612 SYDNEY MAINE MECHANICSBURG PA 1222 15 F 32 15-19 29:20.54 9:28/M
613 BRAD SECHRIST LEWISBERRY PA 1667 41 M 64 40-49 29:20.58 9:28/M
614 KEVIN WILLETT 2114 44 M 65 40-49 29:20.69 9:28/M
615 DANE WALTMAN EPHRATA PA 1975 15 M 52 15-19 29:21.14 9:28/M
616 MICHELE STUM STEELTON PA 1852 33 F 61 30-39 29:21.68 9:28/M
617 ANDREA REPETZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1574 17 F 33 15-19 29:22.88 9:28/M
618 SAYRA KEELAN YORK PA 999 30 F 62 30-39 29:23.47 9:29/M
619 KATHY HOLMES CAMP HILL PA 907 48 F 38 40-49 29:24.65 9:29/M
620 JAMIE SHOVER CAMP HILL PA 1712 39 F 63 30-39 29:26.16 9:30/M
621 DANIEL MILLER MECHANICSBURG PA 1318 60 M 10 60-99 29:27.31 9:30/M
622 STOSH SNYDER 2291 42 M 66 40-49 29:27.33 9:30/M
623 FRANK HESS ENOLA PA 876 57 M 50 50-59 29:28.63 9:30/M
624 LANCE GEINETT 2216 46 M 67 40-49 29:33.18 9:32/M
625 ANNIE OLIVES HARRISBURG PA 1427 42 F 39 40-49 29:33.24 9:32/M
626 AUTUMN PETERS MECHANICSBURG PA 1478 11 F 29 9-14 29:33.64 9:32/M
627 MICAH REEVES CAMP HILL PA 1561 10 M 52 9-14 29:33.82 9:32/M
628 BRANDON WILLIAMS HARRISBURG PA 2115 43 M 68 40-49 29:33.86 9:32/M
629 ANGELA MILLER 2319 45 F 40 40-49 29:34.63 9:32/M
630 ARTIE ARCHAMBEAULT ETTERS PA 142 17 M 53 15-19 29:34.89 9:32/M
631 ZACHRY EICHELBERGER LEWISBERRY PA 608 22 M 74 20-29 29:35.02 9:33/M
632 FAITH ARCHAMBEAULT ETTERS PA 143 43 F 41 40-49 29:35.86 9:33/M
633 JENNIFER LONNQUIST ETTERS PA 1179 29 F 62 20-29 29:35.86 9:33/M
634 KATHLEEN BRADY DAUPHIN PA 273 22 F 63 20-29 29:36.32 9:33/M
635 DEREK STANK BEDFORD NH 1795 34 M 73 30-39 29:36.43 9:33/M
636 AUBREY PLANTE MECHANICSBURG PA 1501 23 F 64 20-29 29:36.82 9:33/M
637 JUDY STANK ETTERS PA 1798 60 F 3 60-99 29:37.18 9:33/M
638 CHRISTINE SEHAR HARRISBURG PA 1669 48 F 42 40-49 29:38.78 9:34/M
639 LORRIE PETERS MECHANICSBURG PA 1479 47 F 43 40-49 29:38.88 9:34/M
640 MIKE PETERS MECHANICSBURG PA 1480 49 M 69 40-49 29:39.29 9:34/M
641 ROSEMARIE FOSTER LEWISBERRY PA 682 54 F 16 50-59 29:39.99 9:34/M
642 MERRILL SHOWERS 2256 55 M 51 50-59 29:40.18 9:34/M
643 DAVE LEBO 1120 58 M 52 50-59 29:40.25 9:34/M
644 PATRICK HODGE PITTSBURGH PA 893 28 M 75 20-29 29:40.59 9:34/M
645 BILL LONNQUIST ETTERS PA 1178 51 M 53 50-59 29:40.79 9:34/M
646 STEPHEN PLANTE MECHANICSBURG PA 1503 53 M 54 50-59 29:41.13 9:35/M
647 DANIEL HODGE CAMP LEJEUNE NC 891 30 M 74 30-39 29:41.25 9:35/M
648 ALYSON DESTEFANO HARRISBURG PA 524 28 F 65 20-29 29:41.72 9:35/M
649 DENNIS DESTEFANO HARRISBURG PA 525 59 M 55 50-59 29:42.32 9:35/M
650 LISA KINSINGER CAMP HILL PA 1027 35 F 64 30-39 29:42.97 9:35/M
651 AMANDA SANTANA LINGLESTOWN PA 1645 37 F 65 30-39 29:43.08 9:35/M
652 FRAN HARRISON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 823 47 F 44 40-49 29:43.94 9:35/M
653 JUDY SMITH HARRISBURG PA 1755 35 F 66 30-39 29:43.95 9:35/M
654 CHRISTINE AUMILLER GLEN CARBON IL 154 28 F 66 20-29 29:44.10 9:35/M
655 KATIE GRADY HARRISBURG PA 768 31 F 67 30-39 29:44.52 9:35/M
656 STEVE KINSINGER CAMP HILL PA 1028 35 M 75 30-39 29:44.76 9:35/M
657 TIFFANY GROSS 2222 43 F 45 40-49 29:45.00 9:36/M
658 DUSTIN LABONTE ENOLA PA 1087 21 M 76 20-29 29:45.17 9:36/M
659 CAMERON SIMMONS ETTERS PA 1725 12 M 53 9-14 29:45.40 9:36/M
660 TYSHAUN POLLAND 2411 17 M 54 15-19 29:47.39 9:36/M
661 CLARK MORRIS DAUPHIN PA 1361 27 M 77 20-29 29:47.55 9:36/M
662 JOHN PATTERSON 2414 18 M 55 15-19 29:48.05 9:37/M
663 SHANNON MANGES MECHANICSBURG PA 1228 40 F 46 40-49 29:51.13 9:38/M
664 SILVIA MARTINEZ-TETKOSKIE CLEVELAND OH 1253 41 F 47 40-49 29:51.16 9:38/M
665 BRIAN PAUL MECHANICSBURG PA 1458 48 M 70 40-49 29:51.71 9:38/M
666 BILL ROWLAND COLLINGSWOOD NJ 1617 50 M 56 50-59 29:51.89 9:38/M
667 ALEXANDRA HODGE CAMP LEJEUNE NC 890 29 F 67 20-29 29:52.13 9:38/M
668 EILEEN COURS WEST ABINGTON TOWNSHIP PA 432 34 F 68 30-39 29:52.56 9:38/M
669 PATRICK O'BRIEN MECHANICSBURG PA 1421 17 M 56 15-19 29:53.07 9:38/M
670 ADRIAN STULL DOVER PA 1851 33 M 76 30-39 29:53.12 9:38/M
671 SARAH BROCK CAMP HILL PA 298 17 F 34 15-19 29:53.90 9:38/M
672 ERIC BELL ELIZABETHTOWN PA 217 50 M 57 50-59 29:53.95 9:38/M
673 JAINA RUSNELL ETTERS PA 1627 15 F 35 15-19 29:54.22 9:39/M
674 JORDAN CLELAN CHARLOTTE NC 401 24 F 68 20-29 29:54.46 9:39/M
675 DOUGLAS CLELAN LEWISBERRY PA 400 65 M 11 60-99 29:54.74 9:39/M
676 THOMAS JORDAN HARRISBURG PA 978 42 M 71 40-49 29:54.74 9:39/M
677 KIMBERLY GROGG-RICHARDS MECHANICSBURG PA 778 42 F 48 40-49 29:55.21 9:39/M
678 LANIE GROGG MECHANICSBURG PA 777 12 F 30 9-14 29:55.31 9:39/M
679 GARY QUIGLEY HARRISBURG PA 1539 58 M 58 50-59 29:55.57 9:39/M
680 NICHOLAS GERHARDS HARRISBURG PA 726 12 M 54 9-14 29:56.13 9:39/M
681 ZAYDA CRUMPTON ETTERS PA 459 12 F 31 9-14 29:57.87 9:40/M
682 HOLLY CRUMPTON ETTERS PA 458 41 F 49 40-49 29:58.40 9:40/M
683 KERRI MUSKIN HARRISBURG PA 1371 33 F 69 30-39 29:59.90 9:40/M
684 MONICA REBUCK HARRISBURG PA 1547 45 F 50 40-49 30:00.93 9:41/M
685 MATTHEW GIBSON MIDDLETOWN PA 735 23 M 78 20-29 30:01.38 9:41/M
686 KELLY SMITH HUMMELSTOWN PA 1757 44 F 51 40-49 30:01.69 9:41/M
687 GABRIELLE PATTERSON 2412 17 F 36 15-19 30:04.94 9:42/M
688 JOHANNA REHKAMP SHIREMANSTOWN PA 1562 34 F 70 30-39 30:05.86 9:42/M
689 ELIZABETH BRIGHTWELL 2338 25 F 69 20-29 30:06.54 9:43/M
690 BRINLY GERHARDS HARRISBURG PA 725 11 F 32 9-14 30:07.10 9:43/M
691 JOHN MAINE MECHANICSBURG PA 1221 42 M 72 40-49 30:08.44 9:43/M
692 DREW MASSON ENOLA PA 1257 10 M 55 9-14 30:09.66 9:44/M
693 BRITTANY LAUCK NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1109 28 F 70 20-29 30:09.91 9:44/M
694 LENNEX TERRY HARRISBURG PA 1882 10 F 33 9-14 30:09.99 9:44/M
695 HEATHER MARTIN HARRISBURG PA 1248 40 F 52 40-49 30:10.63 9:44/M
696 MARIA KIRCHENBAUER MECHANICSBURG PA 1030 37 F 71 30-39 30:11.40 9:44/M
697 MEREDITH BUTZ 2276 20 F 71 20-29 30:11.40 9:44/M
698 ELIZABETH MOSER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1365 31 F 72 30-39 30:11.87 9:44/M
699 TREMAYNE TERRY HARRISBURG PA 1883 38 M 77 30-39 30:11.88 9:44/M
700 JIL DESSO ENOLA PA 522 45 F 53 40-49 30:11.99 9:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
701 SARAH GROW 2217 20 F 72 20-29 30:11.99 9:44/M
702 KASEY DARE CAMP HILL PA 490 20 F 73 20-29 30:12.11 9:45/M
703 LISA STUMPP NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1857 20 F 74 20-29 30:12.20 9:45/M
704 MARIE FANELLI CAMP HILL PA 636 29 F 75 20-29 30:12.40 9:45/M
705 KALEB DESSO ENOLA PA 523 12 M 56 9-14 30:12.60 9:45/M
706 CHRISTINA MOYER MECHANICSBURG PA 1366 41 F 54 40-49 30:12.64 9:45/M
707 LISA SHUEY MARYSVILLE PA 1715 56 F 17 50-59 30:14.48 9:45/M
708 MOLLY SUPER ETTERS PA 1863 24 F 76 20-29 30:16.19 9:46/M
709 JESSICA SHAMBAUGH MECHANICSBURG PA 1686 35 F 73 30-39 30:17.37 9:46/M
710 LEVI KNISLEY ETTERS PA 1052 10 M 57 9-14 30:17.38 9:46/M
711 STEPHEN HOWE 2330 53 M 59 50-59 30:18.27 9:46/M
712 IAN JONES TWINSBURG OH 967 9 M 58 9-14 30:18.49 9:46/M
713 WENDY MASSON ENOLA PA 1260 42 F 55 40-49 30:19.87 9:47/M
714 JARED KNISLEY ETTERS PA 1050 44 M 73 40-49 30:20.05 9:47/M
715 MICHAL CHAFFINCH MECHANICSBURG PA 379 36 F 74 30-39 30:20.78 9:47/M
716 LINNA LAC CAMP HILL PA 1088 28 F 77 20-29 30:21.19 9:47/M
717 JAMIE BARKLEY MECHANICSBURG PA 193 40 F 56 40-49 30:21.29 9:47/M
718 JANELLE NOLT MECHANICSBURG PA 1413 36 F 75 30-39 30:21.31 9:47/M
719 HEIDI RYAN GRANTHAM PA 1631 46 F 57 40-49 30:21.55 9:47/M
720 SUSANNA MCLIN HERSHEY PA 1290 23 F 78 20-29 30:21.83 9:47/M
721 SHANNON LY CAMP HILL PA 1207 32 F 76 30-39 30:21.93 9:47/M
722 EMILY MARTZ DUNCANNON PA 1254 24 F 79 20-29 30:22.11 9:48/M
723 LAUREN WEGRZYNIAK MECHANICSBURG PA 1988 29 F 80 20-29 30:22.20 9:48/M
724 MATT HOFELICH MECHANICSBURG PA 894 35 M 78 30-39 30:22.22 9:48/M
725 ALAN MCLIN HERSHEY PA 1289 58 M 60 50-59 30:22.27 9:48/M
726 TARA OTT SAINT LOUIS MO 1435 26 F 81 20-29 30:22.66 9:48/M
727 TARA NEMETH MECHANICSBURG PA 1402 34 F 77 30-39 30:25.18 9:49/M
728 CHAD MARTIER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1245 28 M 79 20-29 30:25.26 9:49/M
729 SUSAN BARD TWINSBURG OH 187 49 F 58 40-49 30:25.63 9:49/M
730 APRIL SHIBER HARRISBURG PA 1705 51 F 18 50-59 30:25.88 9:49/M
731 MOLLY JURCIK MECHANICSBURG PA 982 40 F 59 40-49 30:26.67 9:49/M
732 BEN STARNER MECHANICSBURG PA 1802 12 M 59 9-14 30:26.79 9:49/M
733 JARED HAAS HARRISBURG PA 805 28 M 80 20-29 30:27.88 9:49/M
734 MEGAN MILLER HARRISBURG PA 1326 26 F 82 20-29 30:28.42 9:50/M
735 ERIN FORD 2328 12 F 34 9-14 30:28.87 9:50/M
736 DANI KREIGER ENOLA PA 1068 20 F 83 20-29 30:28.91 9:50/M
737 ALAN M KRATZSCH MARYSVILLE PA 1066 33 M 79 30-39 30:29.00 9:50/M
738 HEIDI BELL YORK HAVEN PA 218 44 F 60 40-49 30:29.06 9:50/M
739 THOMAS FORD 2329 49 M 74 40-49 30:29.25 9:50/M
740 DARREL JUSTH DOVER PA 987 49 M 75 40-49 30:29.40 9:50/M
741 MADELEINE MILLER CORAOPOLIS PA 1324 27 F 84 20-29 30:29.62 9:50/M
742 ALEXANDRA JONES 2417 21 F 85 20-29 30:29.67 9:50/M
743 TIFFANI JUSTH DOVER PA 988 49 F 61 40-49 30:29.73 9:50/M
744 BRAD JONES 2418 54 M 61 50-59 30:31.53 9:51/M
745 BOB VENDITTI MECHANICSBURG PA 1949 61 M 12 60-99 30:31.64 9:51/M
746 ELIZABETH COLESTOCK OAK PARK IL 414 65 F 4 60-99 30:32.76 9:51/M
747 JESSICA STRAINING HARRISBURG PA 1841 36 F 78 30-39 30:33.13 9:51/M
748 RICH KREIGER ENOLA PA 1069 52 M 62 50-59 30:33.43 9:51/M
749 NICHOLAS` HODGE CAMP HILL PA 892 26 M 81 20-29 30:33.50 9:51/M
750 LORI STORM 2317 51 F 19 50-59 30:33.60 9:51/M
751 AMY TOWSEN HARRISBURG PA 1920 42 F 62 40-49 30:33.64 9:51/M
752 SAMUEL STAHL CAMP HILL PA 1791 8 M 5 1- 8 30:33.99 9:51/M
753 JAMIE ZERBE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2178 43 F 63 40-49 30:34.21 9:52/M
754 ISABEL TETKOSKIE CLEVELAND OH 1887 12 F 35 9-14 30:34.42 9:52/M
755 KATHY BROCK CAMP HILL PA 297 53 F 20 50-59 30:34.86 9:52/M
756 TYLER EMIG NEW CUMBERLAND PA 615 8 M 6 1- 8 30:35.85 9:52/M
757 CAROL DUDZINSKI NEW CUMBERLAND PA 561 45 F 64 40-49 30:35.90 9:52/M
758 RYAN KEELAN YORK PA 998 43 M 76 40-49 30:36.36 9:52/M
759 BRYANNA ALANDAR ENOLA PA 111 13 F 36 9-14 30:37.36 9:53/M
760 JESSICA KURTZ 2271 38 F 79 30-39 30:37.62 9:53/M
761 CARLA MILLER HARRISBURG PA 1317 33 F 80 30-39 30:38.39 9:53/M
762 ANGELA BEARD MIDDLETOWN PA 204 29 F 86 20-29 30:38.46 9:53/M
763 HAILEY KNITTLE CAMP HILL PA 1054 17 F 37 15-19 30:41.89 9:54/M
764 KATHLEEN HARTWELL MIDDLETOWN PA 830 18 F 38 15-19 30:42.17 9:54/M
765 KRISTIN GOLDFEDER MECHANICSBURG PA 756 42 F 65 40-49 30:42.50 9:54/M
766 MARK ZIEGLER CAMP HILL PA 2184 45 M 77 40-49 30:42.78 9:54/M
767 KAREN FENSTERMACHER LEWISBERRY PA 648 48 F 66 40-49 30:42.97 9:54/M
768 CHRIS CLOUSER GRANTVILLE PA 404 45 M 78 40-49 30:43.66 9:55/M
769 LAUREN HARTWELL MIDDLETOWN PA 831 26 F 87 20-29 30:44.37 9:55/M
770 CAMI JAMES 2250 51 F 21 50-59 30:45.82 9:55/M
771 BRETT MATSON SAINT LOUIS MO 1264 27 M 82 20-29 30:46.63 9:55/M
772 SARA LUVISON LEWISBERRY PA 1205 23 F 88 20-29 30:47.70 9:56/M
773 LORI KLEIN LEBANON PA 1037 41 F 67 40-49 30:48.28 9:56/M
774 CALLEN LYNCH YORK HAVEN PA 1208 8 M 7 1- 8 30:48.56 9:56/M
775 ANGIE DE JESUS MECHANICSBURG PA 505 29 F 89 20-29 30:48.83 9:56/M
776 ERIKA ELY 2399 15 F 39 15-19 30:49.91 9:56/M
777 DANIEL BOREMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 254 50 M 63 50-59 30:50.07 9:57/M
778 EMILY BRISBIN MECHANICSBURG PA 296 26 F 90 20-29 30:50.39 9:57/M
779 MICHAEL GRUNDON CAMP HILL PA 789 16 M 57 15-19 30:50.52 9:57/M
780 PAUL BELL ELIZABETHTOWN PA 219 26 M 83 20-29 30:50.54 9:57/M
781 ALEXA FEIST ETTERS PA 641 16 F 40 15-19 30:50.67 9:57/M
782 IAN MACGREGOR MECHANICSBURG PA 1217 31 M 80 30-39 30:51.30 9:57/M
783 BRUCE SEAMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1665 59 M 64 50-59 30:52.53 9:57/M
784 COOPER HUDSON HARRISBURG PA 921 17 M 58 15-19 30:54.18 9:58/M
785 ALEXA LORANCE CAMP HILL PA 1183 22 F 91 20-29 30:54.91 9:58/M
786 KAYLEE BUGGY MECHANICSBURG PA 329 20 F 92 20-29 30:55.16 9:58/M
787 JONATHAN STAHL CAMP HILL PA 1790 46 M 79 40-49 30:55.82 9:58/M
788 GUS LESNEVICH ENOLA PA 1151 48 M 80 40-49 30:55.98 9:58/M
789 GRANT HOOVER HARRISBURG PA 913 15 M 59 15-19 30:56.65 9:59/M
790 ANGIE WRIGHTSTONE YORK HAVEN PA 2151 39 F 81 30-39 30:56.66 9:59/M
791 WILLIAM MILLER ENOLA PA 1330 50 M 65 50-59 30:56.96 9:59/M
792 DANIELLE MILLER ENOLA PA 1320 12 F 37 9-14 30:57.22 9:59/M
793 KYLIE ZERBE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2179 15 F 41 15-19 30:57.30 9:59/M
794 ERICK GABLE HARRISBURG PA 707 42 M 81 40-49 30:57.36 9:59/M
795 AMANDA REHKOP HARRISBURG PA 1563 33 F 82 30-39 30:58.17 9:59/M
796 COHEN HUNTER HARRISBURG PA 934 10 M 60 9-14 30:59.18 10:00/M
797 DANE NEARHOOF HARRISBURG PA 1386 37 M 81 30-39 30:59.31 10:00/M
798 BRINLEY WATTS ETTERS PA 1981 22 F 93 20-29 30:59.88 10:00/M
799 ALLISON HANNA MECHANICSBURG PA 815 24 F 94 20-29 31:02.34 10:01/M
800 CAROL DZIEDZINA ETTERS PA 579 57 F 22 50-59 31:02.45 10:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
801 LORI ROCCO CROZET VA 1605 41 F 68 40-49 31:02.52 10:01/M
802 HEATHER GOOD ETTERS PA 765 19 F 42 15-19 31:02.76 10:01/M
803 ERIN STARNER MECHANICSBURG PA 1804 16 F 43 15-19 31:03.10 10:01/M
804 MARC GRUNDON CAMP HILL PA 788 13 M 61 9-14 31:03.15 10:01/M
805 JAIME GRAY 2382 34 F 83 30-39 31:04.87 10:01/M
806 KASEY GRUNDON CAMP HILL PA 787 13 F 38 9-14 31:05.65 10:02/M
807 JILL SPADACSINO 2419 44 F 69 40-49 31:06.08 10:02/M
808 CHRISTINE HARRIS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 820 38 F 84 30-39 31:06.62 10:02/M
809 EMMA HARRIS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 821 11 F 39 9-14 31:06.90 10:02/M
810 GINGER KAVANAGH HARRISBURG PA 997 42 F 70 40-49 31:07.09 10:02/M
811 SUSAN BENIGNI-LANDIS LEWISBERRY PA 228 54 F 23 50-59 31:07.34 10:02/M
812 NICOLAS FRY 2257 10 M 62 9-14 31:07.34 10:02/M
813 KATHRYN JACKSON HARRISBURG PA 949 51 F 24 50-59 31:07.39 10:02/M
814 LESLIE BRIGHTBILL HARRISBURG PA 294 41 F 71 40-49 31:07.48 10:02/M
815 NORA SHELLY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1702 20 F 95 20-29 31:07.87 10:02/M
816 JOE SPADACCINO 2420 44 M 82 40-49 31:08.27 10:03/M
817 RICH DAVIS 2193 71 M 13 60-99 31:08.31 10:03/M
818 SHIRAH BRANTNER LYNCHBURG VA 280 22 F 96 20-29 31:08.65 10:03/M
819 DEIRDRE SHELLY WASHINGTON DC 1699 24 F 97 20-29 31:08.77 10:03/M
820 ANGELA DAWSON HARRISBURG PA 502 30 F 85 30-39 31:09.98 10:03/M
821 TALIAH BRANTNER LEWISBERRY PA 281 17 F 44 15-19 31:10.68 10:03/M
822 JENNY VON JOUANNE CHATTANOOGA TN 1961 27 F 98 20-29 31:11.40 10:04/M
823 AMY JACKSON MECHANICSBURG PA 946 50 F 25 50-59 31:12.82 10:04/M
824 PAMELA IRWIN 2405 46 F 72 40-49 31:12.90 10:04/M
825 ALEX KOHR NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1057 10 M 63 9-14 31:14.22 10:05/M
826 COURTNEY WAGNER 2239 0 F 1 0- 0 31:14.74 10:05/M
827 THAD RUDY 2266 40 M 83 40-49 31:15.06 10:05/M
828 LUCIE LOFTUS HARRISBURG PA 1171 23 F 99 20-29 31:15.27 10:05/M
829 EMILY RUDY 2267 37 F 86 30-39 31:15.31 10:05/M
830 AUBREY WAGNER CAMP HILL PA 1963 28 F 100 20-29 31:15.66 10:05/M
831 DANIEL BOLTON ENOLA PA 252 29 M 84 20-29 31:16.05 10:05/M
832 ABBY MICHAELIAN MECHANICSBURG PA 1308 25 F 101 20-29 31:17.01 10:05/M
833 MEG MICHAELIAN MECHANICSBURG PA 1310 22 F 102 20-29 31:17.37 10:05/M
834 JESSICA ALANDAR CAMP HILL PA 113 35 F 87 30-39 31:21.65 10:07/M
835 EMMA SAGER YORK PA 1636 14 F 40 9-14 31:21.69 10:07/M
836 JESSICA STANK HANOVER PA 1797 36 F 88 30-39 31:21.79 10:07/M
837 MATTHEW LURZ YORK PA 1198 36 M 82 30-39 31:21.92 10:07/M
838 SCOTT EHRIG MECHANICSBURG PA 603 49 M 84 40-49 31:22.65 10:07/M
839 LISA REEVES CAMP HILL PA 1559 47 F 73 40-49 31:22.82 10:07/M
840 TAYLOR SIMMONS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1726 20 F 103 20-29 31:23.37 10:07/M
841 ALYSON SAGER YORK PA 1635 12 F 41 9-14 31:23.64 10:07/M
842 KELSEY LIPPERT ETTERS PA 1159 27 F 104 20-29 31:24.17 10:08/M
843 AUDREY RAMMING NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1544 20 F 105 20-29 31:24.38 10:08/M
844 KILIAN CUNNINGHAM DILLSBURG PA 468 12 M 64 9-14 31:26.19 10:08/M
845 KATHY AUMILLER ETTERS PA 155 60 F 5 60-99 31:26.37 10:08/M
846 DANA LAFRANCE HARRISBURG PA 1091 43 F 74 40-49 31:28.17 10:09/M
847 LISA SEAMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1666 57 F 26 50-59 31:28.23 10:09/M
848 JESSE KRANA ETTERS PA 1065 30 M 83 30-39 31:28.47 10:09/M
849 DAWN GROLEAU HARRISBURG PA 779 47 F 75 40-49 31:28.92 10:09/M
850 LINDA MARTIER CAMP HILL PA 1246 56 F 27 50-59 31:31.44 10:10/M
851 ALI FIROOZMAND HARRISBURG PA 656 64 M 14 60-99 31:31.73 10:10/M
852 ROBERT ABEL ENOLA PA 103 58 M 66 50-59 31:32.74 10:10/M
853 STEPHEN BRUDOWSKY ENOLA PA 315 53 M 67 50-59 31:33.80 10:11/M
854 BRIANA GAUMER 2210 38 F 89 30-39 31:35.82 10:11/M
855 BROOKE GAUMER 2211 18 F 45 15-19 31:35.97 10:11/M
856 MEGHAN BAIRD ENOLA PA 173 22 F 106 20-29 31:37.00 10:12/M
857 EMILY HUGHES 2221 36 F 90 30-39 31:39.00 10:13/M
858 RAYMOND PALMER MECHANICSBURG PA 1446 54 M 68 50-59 31:39.15 10:13/M
859 NENA HOFFMAN 2191 35 F 91 30-39 31:39.35 10:13/M
860 MELISSA WIEHE MIDDLETOWN PA 2111 33 F 92 30-39 31:39.39 10:13/M
861 ANDREW MASSON ENOLA PA 1256 44 M 85 40-49 31:39.81 10:13/M
862 MARY ANN FUREDI HARRISBURG PA 706 44 F 76 40-49 31:39.86 10:13/M
863 JILL JENNY 2323 48 F 77 40-49 31:40.70 10:13/M
864 JOSEPH DAFFNER 2325 41 M 86 40-49 31:42.26 10:14/M
865 OSCAR PESKE HARRISBURG PA 1476 14 M 65 9-14 31:42.41 10:14/M
866 MATTHEW VEREB MECHANICSBURG PA 1955 37 M 84 30-39 31:42.45 10:14/M
867 KATRINA FRY 2259 45 F 78 40-49 31:42.87 10:14/M
868 CHRISTINA VEREB MECHANICSBURG PA 1954 36 F 93 30-39 31:42.94 10:14/M
869 MICHELE CROW HARRISBURG PA 457 54 F 28 50-59 31:42.97 10:14/M
870 JOHN MILLER LEWISBERRY PA 1321 55 M 69 50-59 31:44.90 10:14/M
871 MICHAEL TOIA CAMP HILL PA 1911 27 M 85 20-29 31:46.95 10:15/M
872 CLAIRE SHAFFER ETTERS PA 1680 10 F 42 9-14 31:47.36 10:15/M
873 BRIAN THRESHER PARK CITY UT 1904 25 M 86 20-29 31:47.43 10:15/M
874 KAITLYN KINDLER CAMP HILL PA 1024 28 F 107 20-29 31:47.66 10:15/M
875 STEVE THOMAS MECHANICSBURG PA 1894 52 M 70 50-59 31:47.81 10:15/M
876 SHANA BLAYNEY CAMP HILL PA 244 34 F 94 30-39 31:47.89 10:15/M
877 QUINTIN GABLER WASHINGTON DC 709 26 M 87 20-29 31:48.17 10:15/M
878 CHRISTOPHER THRESHER PARK CITY UT 1905 57 M 71 50-59 31:48.42 10:15/M
879 STEVE GARDNER CAMP HILL PA 715 56 M 72 50-59 31:48.46 10:15/M
880 ERIK SCHAEFFER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1654 12 M 66 9-14 31:49.55 10:16/M
881 HANNA LYONS ARLINGTON VA 1211 32 F 95 30-39 31:49.65 10:16/M
882 KATHARYN KRAEMER 2231 50 F 29 50-59 31:49.93 10:16/M
883 BRADLEY SHAFFER ETTERS PA 1679 42 M 87 40-49 31:49.99 10:16/M
884 DWIGHT MCKELL 2195 40 M 88 40-49 31:50.01 10:16/M
885 CAMDEN STATES HARRISBURG PA 1807 15 M 60 15-19 31:50.33 10:16/M
886 SUSAN HEIMBERGER DOVER PA 851 32 F 96 30-39 31:51.45 10:16/M
887 JAMES MURDOCH 2275 50 M 73 50-59 31:51.90 10:16/M
888 KRISTOFFER HEIMBERGER DOVER PA 850 31 M 85 30-39 31:52.39 10:17/M
889 SOFIE STEEL 2244 12 F 43 9-14 31:53.03 10:17/M
890 DIXIE BURKE PORT SAINT LUCIE FL 334 56 F 30 50-59 31:54.32 10:17/M
891 TIM SCHAEFFER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1657 47 M 89 40-49 31:54.67 10:17/M
892 MAGDALENE COOK ETTERS PA 425 11 F 44 9-14 31:55.93 10:18/M
893 KATHLEEN GABLER ATHENS OH 708 31 F 97 30-39 31:56.81 10:18/M
894 GAVIN PEDDIGREE HARRISBURG PA 1465 11 M 67 9-14 31:57.76 10:18/M
895 PATRICIA HARBART CAMP HILL PA 817 43 F 79 40-49 31:58.03 10:19/M
896 SARAH GELCHION CHICAGO IL 724 28 F 108 20-29 31:58.32 10:19/M
897 KATIE BROEG MECHANICSBURG PA 303 33 F 98 30-39 32:02.68 10:20/M
898 JAPHETH BROEG MECHANICSBURG PA 302 36 M 86 30-39 32:03.00 10:20/M
899 LYNN REED MECHANICSBURG PA 1550 57 F 31 50-59 32:06.17 10:21/M
900 ERIC HUDSPATH MECHANICSBURG PA 924 23 M 88 20-29 32:06.31 10:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
901 BEKAH HUDSPATH MECHANICSBURG PA 923 23 F 109 20-29 32:06.50 10:21/M
902 RANDI GRACE MECHANICSBURG PA 767 33 F 99 30-39 32:06.58 10:21/M
903 KATIE SPRINGMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1788 29 F 110 20-29 32:06.66 10:21/M
904 MICHAEL STEPHENSON HARRISBURG PA 1817 22 M 89 20-29 32:07.81 10:22/M
905 CORYN SWEENEY HARRISBURG PA 1865 9 F 45 9-14 32:08.84 10:22/M
906 ALLEN HOLMES CAMP HILL PA 906 56 M 74 50-59 32:09.36 10:22/M
907 SHANNON SWEENEY HARRISBURG PA 1868 40 F 80 40-49 32:09.37 10:22/M
908 LINDSEY SHREVE HARRISBURG PA 1713 33 F 100 30-39 32:10.92 10:23/M
909 KAETHE THRESHER PARK CITY UT 1907 56 F 32 50-59 32:11.36 10:23/M
910 IAN GILCHRIST HUMMELSTOWN PA 740 60 M 15 60-99 32:11.51 10:23/M
911 MARY NESTOR WILLIAMSTOWN PA 1408 62 F 6 60-99 32:11.69 10:23/M
912 JULIANA RITRIEVI MECHANICSBURG PA 1592 18 F 46 15-19 32:12.81 10:23/M
913 MELANIE FELDNER ENOLA PA 645 52 F 33 50-59 32:13.02 10:24/M
914 ANDREW DAVISON DOWNINGTOWN PA 499 34 M 87 30-39 32:15.23 10:24/M
915 NATASHA FACKLER MECHANICSBURG PA 635 41 F 81 40-49 32:15.80 10:24/M
916 JUSTINE REID FRANKLINTOWN PA 1564 31 F 101 30-39 32:15.90 10:24/M
917 MATTHEW STREISFELD ASTORIA NY 1842 34 M 88 30-39 32:16.05 10:25/M
918 MATTHEW REID FRANKLINTOWN PA 1565 32 M 89 30-39 32:16.25 10:25/M
919 HANNAH WILSON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2124 16 F 47 15-19 32:16.28 10:25/M
920 CHAD WILSON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2123 37 M 90 30-39 32:16.30 10:25/M
921 LIEN HELSTER DAUPHIN PA 866 43 F 82 40-49 32:16.48 10:25/M
922 KALYN HALE 811 31 F 102 30-39 32:16.58 10:25/M
923 ZACKARY KNOLL 1055 29 M 90 20-29 32:17.55 10:25/M
924 SHELBY ODELL 2306 15 F 48 15-19 32:18.67 10:25/M
925 EMMA ROSE OLOFSON MECHANICSBURG PA 1428 15 F 49 15-19 32:19.00 10:25/M
926 MALLORY SHELLEY ENOLA PA 1698 26 F 111 20-29 32:19.97 10:25/M
927 GABRIELLE ALANDAR ENOLA PA 112 17 F 50 15-19 32:19.98 10:25/M
928 LAUREN HERTZLER PHILADELPHIA PA 874 26 F 112 20-29 32:20.39 10:26/M
929 AUSTIN NOLL LEMOYNE PA 1412 16 M 61 15-19 32:21.48 10:26/M
930 KATELYN SPAK 2358 15 F 51 15-19 32:21.67 10:26/M
931 ABBIGAIL KIRSCH 2359 15 F 52 15-19 32:22.02 10:26/M
932 EMELIA LAFFERTY 2376 12 F 46 9-14 32:22.35 10:26/M
933 SYDNEY ALDERMAN LEWISBERRY PA 120 18 F 53 15-19 32:23.10 10:27/M
934 SYDNEY HAERTSCH CAMP HILL PA 807 13 F 47 9-14 32:23.23 10:27/M
935 MIKE JONES ENOLA PA 972 42 M 90 40-49 32:26.39 10:28/M
936 CHRISTINE TOUW MECHANICSBURG PA 1916 46 F 83 40-49 32:28.70 10:28/M
937 TAMARA MILLER HUMMELSTOWN PA 1327 45 F 84 40-49 32:28.85 10:28/M
938 CHRISTINE CAPPER MECHANICSBURG PA 363 49 F 85 40-49 32:30.54 10:29/M
939 IQBAL SINGH MECHANICSBURG PA 1731 28 M 91 20-29 32:30.59 10:29/M
940 MATT HAAR CAMP HILL PA 804 43 M 91 40-49 32:30.86 10:29/M
941 TERRI DEITRICH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 511 39 F 103 30-39 32:31.10 10:29/M
942 RONALD WESLEY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2102 46 M 92 40-49 32:31.39 10:29/M
943 JOSEPH DEITRICH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 510 37 M 91 30-39 32:31.41 10:29/M
944 JOSHUA ALBERT NEW CUMBERLAND PA 117 9 M 68 9-14 32:31.89 10:29/M
945 STEPHANIE PEASE DILLSBURG PA 1463 26 F 113 20-29 32:32.42 10:30/M
946 PETER ALEXIS BASKING RIDGE NJ 124 18 M 62 15-19 32:32.81 10:30/M
947 CASSIE LOPER PHILADELPHIA PA 1180 31 F 104 30-39 32:33.66 10:30/M
948 TRACY SHULL HARRISBURG PA 1717 51 F 34 50-59 32:34.36 10:30/M
949 RAY SINGLEY DUNCANNON PA 1733 50 M 75 50-59 32:35.16 10:31/M
950 KAILA CLARK HARRISBURG PA 395 12 F 48 9-14 32:35.36 10:31/M
951 TAYLOR FROMM 2297 23 F 114 20-29 32:35.53 10:31/M
952 BRINLEY FROMM 2296 22 F 115 20-29 32:35.61 10:31/M
953 JAKE RICE MECHANICSBURG PA 1582 16 M 63 15-19 32:37.02 10:31/M
954 MELISSA WEIGEL MECHANICSBURG PA 1992 34 F 105 30-39 32:37.89 10:31/M
955 KIRSTIN HULI 2197 33 F 106 30-39 32:39.09 10:32/M
956 TERRY STONER YORK HAVEN PA 1838 42 M 93 40-49 32:39.63 10:32/M
957 MADISON LAFRANCE HARRISBURG PA 1092 13 F 49 9-14 32:42.96 10:33/M
958 JO ANN CRAMER LEWISBERRY PA 449 53 F 35 50-59 32:43.10 10:33/M
959 DAVE LONG LEMOYNE PA 1174 64 M 16 60-99 32:43.18 10:33/M
960 ABBIE JORDAN HARRISBURG PA 976 8 F 3 1- 8 32:43.87 10:33/M
961 AMY SHAFER DOVER PA 1677 25 F 116 20-29 32:44.03 10:34/M
962 WESTON STONER YORK HAVEN PA 1839 10 M 69 9-14 32:44.13 10:34/M
963 CASEY PEIFFER ETTERS PA 1466 44 F 86 40-49 32:44.55 10:34/M
964 HANNAH COLESTOCK EAST ELMHURST NY 415 30 F 107 30-39 32:45.11 10:34/M
965 SARAH CALLERY LEMOYNE PA 356 35 F 108 30-39 32:45.18 10:34/M
966 LINDSAY HANSON EAST ELMHURST NY 816 33 F 109 30-39 32:45.39 10:34/M
967 ALYSSA BOISVERT YORK HAVEN PA 246 19 F 54 15-19 32:46.60 10:34/M
968 SUSAN NEFF NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1394 50 F 36 50-59 32:47.22 10:35/M
969 JOSEPH MAUCK PHILADELPHIA PA 1265 23 M 92 20-29 32:51.12 10:36/M
970 ABIGAIL JOHNS ETTERS PA 956 11 F 50 9-14 32:52.78 10:36/M
971 CALVIN SNYDER HARRISBURG PA 1771 8 M 8 1- 8 32:52.80 10:36/M
972 STEPHANIE REISINGER ETTERS PA 1567 54 F 37 50-59 32:53.24 10:36/M
973 AUDREY DAWES YORK HAVEN PA 500 13 F 51 9-14 32:53.70 10:36/M
974 CODY ERNO LANDISBURG PA 622 10 M 70 9-14 32:53.89 10:36/M
975 AMY KREIGER ENOLA PA 1067 49 F 87 40-49 32:54.72 10:37/M
976 CHRISTIANNA TOWNSEND ALEXANDRIA VA 1919 32 F 110 30-39 32:55.71 10:37/M
977 MARK DAWES YORK HAVEN PA 501 52 M 76 50-59 32:56.85 10:37/M
978 CLAIRE LOHT 2371 24 F 117 20-29 32:58.06 10:38/M
979 PAIGE ENDSLEY 2372 24 F 118 20-29 32:58.50 10:38/M
980 AMANDA JOHNS ETTERS PA 957 37 F 111 30-39 32:58.57 10:38/M
981 NATHAN CAMPBELL CAMP HILL PA 359 39 M 92 30-39 32:59.79 10:38/M
982 MATTHEW STROUD MEMPHIS TN 1850 12 M 71 9-14 33:00.98 10:39/M
983 ELIZABETH MINER LEWISBERRY PA 1332 45 F 88 40-49 33:01.47 10:39/M
984 HELEN ALLEN MECHANICSBURG PA 126 49 F 89 40-49 33:01.64 10:39/M
985 BRIAN STROUD MEMPHIS TN 1848 40 M 94 40-49 33:01.64 10:39/M
986 KENSINGTON MINER LEWISBERRY PA 1333 15 F 55 15-19 33:01.93 10:39/M
987 KIMBERLY YEAGY LANDISBURG PA 2152 38 F 112 30-39 33:03.47 10:40/M
988 EVAN ROSE GRAND ISLAND NY 1612 23 M 93 20-29 33:04.01 10:40/M
989 ANA GLYNN NEW YORK NY 749 24 F 119 20-29 33:04.09 10:40/M
990 MADELINE JENNY 2321 16 F 56 15-19 33:04.37 10:40/M
991 INIABASI OKON GRAND ISLAND NY 1426 24 F 120 20-29 33:04.79 10:40/M
992 BARBARA HOLSTE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 908 52 F 38 50-59 33:04.87 10:40/M
993 NATE SANDERS 2379 47 M 95 40-49 33:04.95 10:40/M
994 RYAN NASON MECHANICSBURG PA 1385 30 M 93 30-39 33:05.16 10:40/M
995 ANNE SIMMONS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1723 49 F 90 40-49 33:05.18 10:40/M
996 GARRISON PRICE CAMP HILL PA 1521 32 M 94 30-39 33:05.59 10:40/M
997 KAYLYN GROVE YORK PA 785 26 F 121 20-29 33:06.31 10:41/M
998 ALLY WISSMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 2132 9 F 52 9-14 33:06.45 10:41/M
999 RENAE CALHOUN ETTERS PA 355 54 F 39 50-59 33:07.14 10:41/M
1000 KATIE ZAPP CAMP HILL PA 2169 23 F 122 20-29 33:07.61 10:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1001 CHARLES LAW CAMP HILL PA 1111 24 M 94 20-29 33:08.12 10:41/M
1002 CHRIS ZAPP CAMP HILL PA 2168 28 M 95 20-29 33:08.68 10:41/M
1003 KIM HAIR CAMP HILL PA 809 52 F 40 50-59 33:08.86 10:41/M
1004 MELANIE SHAVER-DURHAM MECHANICSBURG PA 1688 48 F 91 40-49 33:12.49 10:43/M
1005 JOEY HUMMER MECHANICSBURG PA 931 19 M 64 15-19 33:13.13 10:43/M
1006 SABRINA GARNETT NEW CUMBERLAND PA 717 31 F 113 30-39 33:13.85 10:43/M
1007 KATE CARAPEZZA 2388 18 F 57 15-19 33:16.28 10:44/M
1008 GAIL WITWER MECHANICSBURG PA 2136 52 F 41 50-59 33:17.19 10:44/M
1009 EMMETT KILLEEN LEMOYNE PA 1020 32 M 95 30-39 33:17.78 10:44/M
1010 RYAN SAXMAN YORK PA 1652 24 M 96 20-29 33:17.79 10:44/M
1011 EMILEE RYNARD 2387 18 F 58 15-19 33:18.30 10:45/M
1012 ALICIA WARGO MECHANICSBURG PA 1978 34 F 114 30-39 33:19.35 10:45/M
1013 RACHEL KILLEEN LEMOYNE PA 1021 33 F 115 30-39 33:19.62 10:45/M
1014 CLAIRE DELCOURT 2401 27 F 123 20-29 33:19.75 10:45/M
1015 JEFF MCANDREW 2402 27 M 97 20-29 33:19.75 10:45/M
1016 KEITH SCOTT 2251 40 M 96 40-49 33:20.13 10:45/M
1017 ALEX HYNOSKY HARRISBURG PA 939 20 M 98 20-29 33:20.17 10:45/M
1018 BRIANNA MCANDREW 2400 27 F 124 20-29 33:20.50 10:45/M
1019 DARNELL WEAVER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1985 34 F 116 30-39 33:20.66 10:45/M
1020 DANIELLE HEUSSER HUMMELSTOWN PA 879 33 F 117 30-39 33:20.80 10:45/M
1021 LANRA WYLDE 2415 28 F 125 20-29 33:21.32 10:45/M
1022 TIFFANY LENDA 2292 35 F 118 30-39 33:21.34 10:45/M
1023 ALICIA SMITH MECHANICSBURG PA 1745 35 F 119 30-39 33:22.63 10:46/M
1024 GINA DIVINCENZO HARRISBURG PA 537 42 F 92 40-49 33:24.13 10:46/M
1025 MARK SMELTZ CARLISLE PA 1744 38 M 96 30-39 33:24.55 10:46/M
1026 LAURA CHRISTIE CAMP HILL PA 385 31 F 120 30-39 33:24.88 10:46/M
1027 MEGAN KEYS MECHANICSBURG PA 1018 34 F 121 30-39 33:25.42 10:47/M
1028 JON BURNS MECHANICSBURG PA 337 49 M 97 40-49 33:25.68 10:47/M
1029 PARRIS BURNS MECHANICSBURG PA 338 13 F 53 9-14 33:25.89 10:47/M
1030 COTY WAGNER NEW BLOOMFIELD PA 1964 28 F 126 20-29 33:26.26 10:47/M
1031 HAILEY CLOUSER GRANTVILLE PA 405 13 F 54 9-14 33:26.70 10:47/M
1032 CHARLI BURNS MECHANICSBURG PA 336 10 F 55 9-14 33:27.10 10:47/M
1033 ANSH PAHWA 2313 11 M 72 9-14 33:29.42 10:48/M
1034 EMILY BUGGY MECHANICSBURG PA 327 16 F 59 15-19 33:30.01 10:48/M
1035 FRANK POPP MIDDLETOWN PA 1508 51 M 77 50-59 33:30.19 10:48/M
1036 LAURYN MENCER MECHANICSBURG PA 1303 24 F 127 20-29 33:30.21 10:48/M
1037 KATHLEEN CLARK MECHANICSBURG PA 396 44 F 93 40-49 33:30.29 10:48/M
1038 JAKE CLEWELL MECHANICSBURG PA 402 24 M 99 20-29 33:30.65 10:48/M
1039 CHERYL GREEN LEPLEY LEWISBERRY PA 773 46 F 94 40-49 33:32.77 10:49/M
1040 JONATHAN SPADEA CAMP HILL PA 1776 32 M 97 30-39 33:33.31 10:49/M
1041 PAM GETNER MOUNT WOLF PA 729 45 F 95 40-49 33:34.16 10:50/M
1042 PAUL PAHWA 2310 40 M 98 40-49 33:34.34 10:50/M
1043 KAYA GHOSH 2312 8 F 4 1- 8 33:34.39 10:50/M
1044 BILL SIMMONS ETTERS PA 1724 49 M 99 40-49 33:34.81 10:50/M
1045 CHRISTINE HELMECZI MOUNT WOLF PA 861 49 F 96 40-49 33:36.92 10:50/M
1046 ISABELLA BRIDA MECHANICSBURG PA 292 11 F 56 9-14 33:40.34 10:52/M
1047 AMI LEVIN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1153 54 F 42 50-59 33:41.63 10:52/M
1048 SCOTT DUNCANSON CAMP HILL PA 565 54 M 78 50-59 33:41.86 10:52/M
1049 NATALIE SABADISH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1633 27 F 128 20-29 33:41.87 10:52/M
1050 JILL KRUG MECHANICSBURG PA 1075 24 F 129 20-29 33:41.89 10:52/M
1051 JUDY HUPCEY HUMMELSTOWN PA 937 61 F 7 60-99 33:42.17 10:52/M
1052 DAVID AUFIERO NEW CUMBERLANDND PA 153 52 M 79 50-59 33:42.62 10:52/M
1053 DAN ALDERMAN LEWISBERRY PA 119 54 M 80 50-59 33:42.81 10:52/M
1054 JULIANN GILCHRIST RALEIGH NC 742 25 F 130 20-29 33:42.82 10:52/M
1055 OLIVIA PATTERSON 2413 16 F 60 15-19 33:44.02 10:53/M
1056 PAULA LOHT 2370 54 F 43 50-59 33:44.92 10:53/M
1057 JENN SCHWAMB MECHANICSBURG PA 1663 31 F 122 30-39 33:45.15 10:53/M
1058 ERICA HILL CARLISLE PA 883 29 F 131 20-29 33:45.89 10:53/M
1059 ANNE-MARIE BRANDT DILLSBURG PA 279 44 F 97 40-49 33:48.86 10:54/M
1060 JACK BUGGY MECHANICSBURG PA 328 52 M 81 50-59 33:49.06 10:55/M
1061 JANET WISE HARRISBURG PA 2130 51 F 44 50-59 33:49.61 10:55/M
1062 TERRY BROWN LEWISBERRY PA 312 62 F 8 60-99 33:49.91 10:55/M
1063 KARLA KASE STERLING VA 996 55 F 45 50-59 33:50.13 10:55/M
1064 CAITLIN MCCORMACK CAMP HILL PA 1279 19 F 61 15-19 33:50.13 10:55/M
1065 MARK LOHT 2369 54 M 82 50-59 33:50.44 10:55/M
1066 TIMOTHY SMITH GETTYSBURG PA 1765 62 M 17 60-99 33:51.68 10:55/M
1067 HEATHER KACHEL HUMMELSTOWN PA 989 41 F 98 40-49 33:52.35 10:55/M
1068 ASHLEY WEAVER MECHANICSBURG PA 1984 32 F 123 30-39 33:52.89 10:55/M
1069 CHRISTINA FACKLER LEWISBERRY PA 633 12 F 57 9-14 33:54.64 10:56/M
1070 AARON FACKLER LEWISBERRY PA 632 35 M 98 30-39 33:55.07 10:56/M
1071 KEEGAN SHELLEY ETTERS PA 1697 9 M 73 9-14 33:55.64 10:56/M
1072 HAVILAH BEERS DUNCANNON PA 215 42 F 99 40-49 33:56.15 10:57/M
1073 KAREN WOODRING MECHANICSBURG PA 2145 43 F 100 40-49 33:56.27 10:57/M
1074 KRISTY DRAVK DUNCANNON PA 553 36 F 124 30-39 33:57.59 10:57/M
1075 JULIA GLYNN CAMP HILL PA 751 16 F 62 15-19 33:57.96 10:57/M
1076 JOHANNA ROMAIN ELIZABETHTOWN PA 1608 29 F 132 20-29 33:58.51 10:57/M
1077 TAYLOR MILLER MECHANICSBURG PA 1328 15 F 63 15-19 33:58.54 10:57/M
1078 AMY SNYDER HARRISBURG PA 1770 34 F 125 30-39 33:59.35 10:58/M
1079 JOANNA SHELLEY ETTERS PA 1696 36 F 126 30-39 33:59.40 10:58/M
1080 JAMIE RUMINSKI CAMP HILL PA 1621 56 F 46 50-59 33:59.84 10:58/M
1081 TODD HUDSON HARRISBURG PA 922 46 M 100 40-49 33:59.99 10:58/M
1082 SHANNON SHAFFER ETTERS PA 1684 43 F 101 40-49 34:00.44 10:58/M
1083 ALEXANDRA BORNMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 259 23 F 133 20-29 34:01.15 10:58/M
1084 LINDSAY REYNOLDS MECHANICSBURG PA 1578 23 F 134 20-29 34:01.64 10:58/M
1085 THOMAS LUVISON LEWISBERRY PA 1206 57 M 83 50-59 34:01.86 10:58/M
1086 LETITIA LUVISON LEWISBERRY PA 1204 53 F 47 50-59 34:02.01 10:59/M
1087 CATHERINE KIRKHAM PALMYRA PA 1032 47 F 102 40-49 34:02.02 10:59/M
1088 CHRISTIE WENTZEL HIGH POINT NC 1998 32 F 127 30-39 34:03.16 10:59/M
1089 CHRISTY LESNEVICH ENOLA PA 1150 47 F 103 40-49 34:03.81 10:59/M
1090 HOLLY WENTZEL NEW YORK NY 1999 30 F 128 30-39 34:04.04 10:59/M
1091 BRIANNA WISMAN 2360 16 F 64 15-19 34:04.53 10:59/M
1092 KASLEIGH WAYNE 2361 15 F 65 15-19 34:04.91 10:59/M
1093 PAULA HALBRITTER HUMMELSTOWN PA 810 51 F 48 50-59 34:05.26 11:00/M
1094 MICHAEL BACIOR NEW CUMBERLAND PA 162 60 M 18 60-99 34:06.79 11:00/M
1095 SARAH TRITE WEEHAWKEN NJ 1930 37 F 129 30-39 34:07.64 11:00/M
1096 STEPHANIE TAYLOR HARRISBURG PA 1880 38 F 130 30-39 34:07.96 11:00/M
1097 LAUREN CAMPBELL CAMP HILL PA 358 31 F 131 30-39 34:08.41 11:01/M
1098 JENNIFER LANGAN HARRISBURG PA 1101 38 F 132 30-39 34:08.74 11:01/M
1099 SUE ITTLESON 944 40 F 104 40-49 34:10.38 11:01/M
1100 TIM FELDNER ENOLA PA 646 52 M 84 50-59 34:10.52 11:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1101 KELLY TETKOSKIE YORK PA 1888 49 F 105 40-49 34:10.93 11:01/M
1102 KAIT SLAVINSKY RALEIGH NC 1738 28 F 135 20-29 34:11.38 11:02/M
1103 KRISTIN PHILLIPS MORGANTOWN WV 1492 28 F 136 20-29 34:12.08 11:02/M
1104 CARA GLYNN CAMP HILL PA 750 21 F 137 20-29 34:13.55 11:02/M
1105 EMMA PRICE SMYRNA GA 1520 28 F 138 20-29 34:15.95 11:03/M
1106 SERGE TERZIAN SMYRNA GA 1885 28 M 100 20-29 34:16.31 11:03/M
1107 PAYTEN KERN MECHANICSBURG PA 1017 10 F 58 9-14 34:16.44 11:03/M
1108 ALEXIS BROWN CAMP HILL PA 309 22 F 139 20-29 34:20.39 11:05/M
1109 MEGAN ALLEN MECHANICSBURG PA 129 20 F 140 20-29 34:20.63 11:05/M
1110 ALIYAH ALLEN MECHANICSBURG PA 125 20 F 141 20-29 34:21.04 11:05/M
1111 BREE THOMAS MECHANICSBURG PA 1892 0 F 2 0- 0 34:21.42 11:05/M
1112 KYLE JONES NEW CUMBERLAND PA 970 12 M 74 9-14 34:22.74 11:05/M
1113 ELIZABETH NEFF MECHANICSBURG PA 1388 47 F 106 40-49 34:22.95 11:05/M
1114 KIRSTEN MCNEELLEY SHERMANS DALE PA 1295 23 F 142 20-29 34:24.39 11:06/M
1115 CHAD SMITH MECHANICSBURG PA 1749 34 M 99 30-39 34:24.44 11:06/M
1116 CORTNEY COLLINS ETTERS PA 417 16 F 66 15-19 34:25.28 11:06/M
1117 JENNIFER DYSINGER DILLSBURG PA 578 35 F 133 30-39 34:27.97 11:07/M
1118 CINDY RANEY CAMP HILL PA 1545 44 F 107 40-49 34:28.30 11:07/M
1119 JOELLE MARTIN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1249 30 F 134 30-39 34:29.64 11:07/M
1120 ELLA BEAM NEW CUMBERLAND PA 201 12 F 59 9-14 34:30.03 11:08/M
1121 KEN BEAM NEW CUMBERLAND PA 202 47 M 101 40-49 34:30.18 11:08/M
1122 CYNDI LYONS MECHANICSBURG PA 1210 59 F 49 50-59 34:31.10 11:08/M
1123 ROBYN ENDSLEY 2373 23 F 143 20-29 34:31.26 11:08/M
1124 LENNY BROWN MIDDLETOWN PA 310 58 M 85 50-59 34:31.48 11:08/M
1125 KURT JENSEN 2374 23 M 101 20-29 34:31.65 11:08/M
1126 JULIE GIBSON MIDDLETOWN PA 734 48 F 108 40-49 34:32.07 11:08/M
1127 JAMES WERTZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2101 72 M 19 60-99 34:32.92 11:08/M
1128 LAUREN RICHARDSON MECHANICSBURG PA 1590 8 F 5 1- 8 34:32.93 11:08/M
1129 DEBORAH RICHARDSON MECHANICSBURG PA 1588 47 F 109 40-49 34:33.35 11:09/M
1130 DIANE NESTER CHARLESTON WV 1405 43 F 110 40-49 34:34.59 11:09/M
1131 ANNA REEVES CAMP HILL PA 1558 12 F 60 9-14 34:35.22 11:09/M
1132 CAROL MILLS CAMP HILL PA 1331 60 F 9 60-99 34:37.45 11:10/M
1133 CHERYL PARK MECHANICSBURG PA 1448 59 F 50 50-59 34:39.51 11:11/M
1134 REBECCA KUHN MECHANICSBURG PA 1080 31 F 135 30-39 34:39.53 11:11/M
1135 JOAN DEAN 2339 56 F 51 50-59 34:40.19 11:11/M
1136 NEIL BURKE PORT SAINT LUCIE FL 335 61 M 20 60-99 34:43.58 11:12/M
1137 KATIE NADE CARLISLE PA 1380 34 F 136 30-39 34:44.15 11:12/M
1138 IAN KUHN 2385 28 M 102 20-29 34:44.73 11:12/M
1139 JENNIFER KNISLEY ETTERS PA 1051 48 F 111 40-49 34:44.97 11:12/M
1140 DAVID MANSUR IPSWICH MA 1234 54 M 86 50-59 34:45.00 11:13/M
1141 SHANNON GERHARDS HARRISBURG PA 727 41 F 112 40-49 34:45.43 11:13/M
1142 ARIANNA ROCCO CROZET VA 1604 14 F 61 9-14 34:45.54 11:13/M
1143 MARCO MORICI 2294 20 M 103 20-29 34:47.42 11:13/M
1144 SARAH LANGAN CAMP HILL PA 1103 32 F 137 30-39 34:47.87 11:13/M
1145 ANNIE STONE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1829 28 F 144 20-29 34:49.40 11:14/M
1146 LINDA MCKAY MECHANICSBURG PA 1288 52 F 52 50-59 34:50.96 11:14/M
1147 ADRIENNE SPRENKLE LEWISBERRY PA 1785 40 F 113 40-49 34:50.98 11:14/M
1148 SUSAN HARWIN ELIZABETHTOWN PA 835 58 F 53 50-59 34:51.94 11:15/M
1149 ANDREA LAMB DILLSBURG PA 1095 40 F 114 40-49 34:52.78 11:15/M
1150 MARK RICE MECHANICSBURG PA 1585 46 M 102 40-49 34:53.36 11:15/M
1151 JOSH RICE MECHANICSBURG PA 1583 11 M 75 9-14 34:53.52 11:15/M
1152 KATE CHESCATTIE CAMP HILL PA 382 42 F 115 40-49 34:53.53 11:15/M
1153 RACHELLE HENTHORN 2192 46 F 116 40-49 34:54.10 11:15/M
1154 HANNAH HARTWIG ENOLA PA 833 19 F 67 15-19 34:54.74 11:15/M
1155 JENNIFER BRYANT LAUREL MD 317 48 F 117 40-49 34:54.93 11:15/M
1156 KATIE BARBER ENOLA PA 186 19 F 68 15-19 34:55.67 11:16/M
1157 MEREDITH ESSERY ASTORIA NY 628 30 F 138 30-39 34:56.36 11:16/M
1158 TERRY SCOTT 2249 54 F 54 50-59 34:58.84 11:17/M
1159 KAREN LAIRD NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1094 38 F 139 30-39 34:59.19 11:17/M
1160 KAITLYN LAIRD NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1093 9 F 62 9-14 34:59.35 11:17/M
1161 AMANDA REESE HARRISBURG PA 1554 27 F 145 20-29 34:59.39 11:17/M
1162 HERB FENSTERMACHER LEWISBERRY PA 647 69 M 21 60-99 35:01.73 11:18/M
1163 JOE MINNICI HARRISBURG PA 1340 63 M 22 60-99 35:01.76 11:18/M
1164 JACLYN SCOTT MECHANICSBURG PA 1664 30 F 140 30-39 35:02.18 11:18/M
1165 ED HIDDEN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 881 44 M 103 40-49 35:03.28 11:18/M
1166 PHIL FASSL CARLISLE PA 638 36 M 100 30-39 35:04.19 11:19/M
1167 BOB THRENHAUSER JR ENOLA PA 1903 63 M 23 60-99 35:05.00 11:19/M
1168 JORDAN PORR LYNDELL PA 1510 24 M 104 20-29 35:05.04 11:19/M
1169 KIM KOHR NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1058 60 F 10 60-99 35:08.64 11:20/M
1170 JANET KULKA CAMP HILL PA 1081 38 F 141 30-39 35:08.80 11:20/M
1171 NIKKI SHANAHAN 2335 41 F 118 40-49 35:10.09 11:21/M
1172 FALLON HUGHES ETTERS PA 926 30 F 142 30-39 35:10.26 11:21/M
1173 MICHAEL BRAVI 2334 49 M 104 40-49 35:10.49 11:21/M
1174 TAYLOR HAERTSCH CAMP HILL PA 808 9 F 63 9-14 35:12.02 11:21/M
1175 CHRISTY HAERTSCH CAMP HILL PA 806 45 F 119 40-49 35:12.47 11:21/M
1176 TINA GINGRICH ENOLA PA 745 50 F 55 50-59 35:13.79 11:22/M
1177 JENNIFER PARKER FREDERICK MD 1450 33 F 143 30-39 35:13.96 11:22/M
1178 REBECCA EDWARDS CAMP HILL PA 600 40 F 120 40-49 35:16.29 11:23/M
1179 KEEGAN EDWARDS CAMP HILL PA 597 7 M 9 1- 8 35:16.99 11:23/M
1180 NICKI DECKER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 509 34 F 144 30-39 35:18.61 11:23/M
1181 KACEY BAKER ENOLA PA 176 29 F 146 20-29 35:18.71 11:23/M
1182 JESSICA KEMPER MECHANICSBURG PA 1004 22 F 147 20-29 35:21.00 11:24/M
1183 DENNIS PORTER MECHANICSBURG PA 1512 21 M 105 20-29 35:21.62 11:24/M
1184 KELLY ALLRED PHILADELPHIA PA 132 28 F 148 20-29 35:22.33 11:25/M
1185 KRISTY WAID LEWISBERRY PA 1967 45 F 121 40-49 35:22.64 11:25/M
1186 ELIZABETH GETTY MAIDSVILLE WV 731 28 F 149 20-29 35:23.44 11:25/M
1187 HANAH BISHOP LEWISBERRY PA 238 9 F 64 9-14 35:23.73 11:25/M
1188 SHERI BAKER 2264 45 F 122 40-49 35:26.20 11:26/M
1189 ABI FRIED 2263 26 F 150 20-29 35:26.30 11:26/M
1190 AUTUMN WEIGEL MECHANICSBURG PA 1991 41 F 123 40-49 35:28.47 11:26/M
1191 CARTER BARKLEY MECHANICSBURG PA 192 12 M 76 9-14 35:33.26 11:28/M
1192 ANDREW FOULTZ HARRISBURG PA 683 29 M 106 20-29 35:33.39 11:28/M
1193 ETHAN STRITE 1845 11 M 77 9-14 35:33.55 11:28/M
1194 KIM WORLEY YORK SPRINGS PA 2148 36 F 145 30-39 35:33.95 11:28/M
1195 SAMANTHA WEINER MECHANICSBURG PA 1994 24 F 151 20-29 35:34.97 11:28/M
1196 MACKENZIE WENTZ 2234 15 F 69 15-19 35:35.42 11:29/M
1197 DONNA MATIO HARRISBURG PA 1262 48 F 124 40-49 35:35.55 11:29/M
1198 DAVID LEROY LEWISBERRY PA 1148 50 M 87 50-59 35:35.87 11:29/M
1199 AMY MORRIS CAMP HILL PA 1360 36 F 146 30-39 35:36.89 11:29/M
1200 REBECCA MYERS MECHANICSBURG PA 1375 26 F 152 20-29 35:37.57 11:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1201 ANDREA PRIMO MECHANICSBURG PA 1527 34 F 147 30-39 35:40.53 11:30/M
1202 MIKE BUDDE SYKESVILLE MD 323 42 M 105 40-49 35:42.12 11:31/M
1203 KIM BUDDE SYKESVILLE MD 322 43 F 125 40-49 35:42.13 11:31/M
1204 ANDREW LACOUR NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1089 42 M 106 40-49 35:43.14 11:31/M
1205 BRIGETTE HESS 875 44 F 126 40-49 35:47.84 11:33/M
1206 KRISTI BRITTEN 2347 46 F 127 40-49 35:49.19 11:33/M
1207 GRACIE BRITTEN 2346 14 F 65 9-14 35:49.72 11:33/M
1208 CHRISTY EICHELBERGER CAMP HILL PA 606 30 F 148 30-39 35:52.23 11:34/M
1209 LUCAS KERN HARRISBURG PA 1016 8 M 10 1- 8 35:54.75 11:35/M
1210 AMY KERN HARRISBURG PA 1014 35 F 149 30-39 35:54.89 11:35/M
1211 SAMANTHA BAHNICK MECHANICSBURG PA 170 12 F 66 9-14 35:57.04 11:36/M
1212 SARA COLEMAN HARRISBURG PA 413 33 F 150 30-39 35:59.44 11:36/M
1213 MARIAH GILBERT MECHANICSBURG PA 739 26 F 153 20-29 36:01.71 11:37/M
1214 MIKAYLA GAY CAMP HILL PA 722 10 F 67 9-14 36:05.54 11:38/M
1215 MATT GAY CAMP HILL PA 721 44 M 107 40-49 36:05.97 11:38/M
1216 AVA CAPPELLI MECHANICSBURG PA 360 14 F 68 9-14 36:11.34 11:40/M
1217 EMMA DESSO ENOLA PA 521 14 F 69 9-14 36:11.82 11:40/M
1218 ISABELLA ZUCCAROLI ENOLA PA 2188 15 F 70 15-19 36:12.02 11:41/M
1219 LAVERNE COLLINS HARRISBURG PA 418 65 F 11 60-99 36:12.84 11:41/M
1220 SYDNEY SINCLAIRE-BROOKS COLUMBUS OH 1730 12 F 70 9-14 36:12.93 11:41/M
1221 RICHARD SHULTZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1719 48 M 108 40-49 36:15.31 11:42/M
1222 JAMES CATLIN ETTERS PA 376 9 M 78 9-14 36:15.66 11:42/M
1223 HUGH BAIRD ENOLA PA 172 55 M 88 50-59 36:16.43 11:42/M
1224 ALLISON AND JOR LAWRUK CAMP HILL PA 1112 36 F 151 30-39 36:16.64 11:42/M
1225 JORDAN LAWRUK CAMP HILL PA 1114 9 F 71 9-14 36:17.11 11:42/M
1226 MADISYNN STUMPER LEWISBERRY PA 1854 9 F 72 9-14 36:17.85 11:42/M
1227 ALEX STARLIPER HARRISBURG PA 1801 9 F 73 9-14 36:17.99 11:42/M
1228 HANNA MATIO HARRISBURG PA 1263 14 F 74 9-14 36:18.52 11:43/M
1229 SHANNON RUSINKO MECHANICSBURG PA 1626 34 F 152 30-39 36:20.82 11:43/M
1230 LILY CATLIN ETTERS PA 377 11 F 75 9-14 36:20.84 11:43/M
1231 KELLI PETTERSSON LEWISBERRY PA 1484 40 F 128 40-49 36:21.29 11:44/M
1232 BARRY BARKLEY MECHANICSBURG PA 191 42 M 109 40-49 36:22.37 11:44/M
1233 BREANNA HOLJES NEW CUMBERLAND PA 904 8 F 6 1- 8 36:22.87 11:44/M
1234 CHRISTINE FIKE DOVER PA 650 44 F 129 40-49 36:23.08 11:44/M
1235 KRISTEN STUMPER YORK HAVEN PA 1853 24 F 154 20-29 36:23.73 11:44/M
1236 KATELYN HELMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 859 27 F 155 20-29 36:23.98 11:44/M
1237 LORI CATLIN ETTERS PA 378 42 F 130 40-49 36:24.48 11:45/M
1238 ANGELA ALVARADO 2350 41 F 131 40-49 36:25.38 11:45/M
1239 ERIC SWEENEY HARRISBURG PA 1866 39 M 101 30-39 36:25.54 11:45/M
1240 NATHAN SWEENEY HARRISBURG PA 1867 7 M 11 1- 8 36:26.24 11:45/M
1241 MATT JOHNSON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 964 25 M 107 20-29 36:26.39 11:45/M
1242 CAROL VENDITTI MECHANICSBURG PA 1950 60 F 12 60-99 36:31.96 11:47/M
1243 DAN SHUEY MARYSVILLE PA 1714 60 M 24 60-99 36:32.08 11:47/M
1244 GREGORY HELMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 858 31 M 102 30-39 36:34.14 11:48/M
1245 JULIA LOCY MECHANICSBURG PA 1168 19 F 71 15-19 36:34.64 11:48/M
1246 ALLISON STATES HARRISBURG PA 1806 45 F 132 40-49 36:35.74 11:48/M
1247 AMANDA STANLEY MECHANICSBURG PA 1799 39 F 153 30-39 36:38.13 11:49/M
1248 DENYEL EFFINGER MECHANICSBURG PA 601 40 F 133 40-49 36:38.86 11:49/M
1249 MCKYLIE BOREMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 257 14 F 76 9-14 36:39.01 11:49/M
1250 VALERIE LONG NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1177 30 F 154 30-39 36:40.15 11:50/M
1251 JORDAN SCHUAB 2398 10 F 77 9-14 36:42.32 11:50/M
1252 MICHELE SPAULDING CAMP HILL PA 1778 51 F 56 50-59 36:42.39 11:50/M
1253 ROB SCHUAB 2396 50 M 89 50-59 36:43.44 11:51/M
1254 JOCELYN SMEE LEWISBERRY PA 1742 34 F 155 30-39 36:45.91 11:51/M
1255 MEGAN DAPP CAMP HILL PA 489 33 F 156 30-39 36:46.46 11:52/M
1256 STUART HELSTER DAUPHIN PA 868 22 M 108 20-29 36:46.82 11:52/M
1257 NICOLE BIESECKER CAMP HILL PA 235 35 F 157 30-39 36:47.04 11:52/M
1258 PHILLIP BENDER MECHANICSBURG PA 226 22 M 109 20-29 36:48.67 11:52/M
1259 MICHELE CHRISTINE ETTERS PA 388 35 F 158 30-39 36:49.03 11:53/M
1260 JOHN PATTERSON HARRISBURG PA 1455 52 M 90 50-59 36:49.86 11:53/M
1261 EVIE MILBURN CAMP HILL PA 1311 21 F 156 20-29 36:50.32 11:53/M
1262 KAREN PATTERSON HARRISBURG PA 1456 51 F 57 50-59 36:50.88 11:53/M
1263 MANDY FULLMER HARRISBURG PA 702 34 F 159 30-39 36:51.56 11:53/M
1264 TYLER LENDA 2293 37 M 103 30-39 36:51.64 11:53/M
1265 BRIANA CARR MECHANICSBURG PA 372 32 F 160 30-39 36:51.84 11:53/M
1266 AARON BARASCH HARRISBURG PA 184 34 M 104 30-39 36:52.04 11:54/M
1267 KATE HERTZLER CUPERTINO CA 873 32 F 161 30-39 36:52.61 11:54/M
1268 CHELSI BAUER ETTERS PA 198 32 F 162 30-39 36:52.68 11:54/M
1269 ERIN EDWARDS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 595 40 F 134 40-49 36:52.72 11:54/M
1270 CINDY GARDNER CAMP HILL PA 713 56 F 58 50-59 36:54.80 11:54/M
1271 JANE BROTHERS ETTERS PA 308 28 F 157 20-29 36:57.87 11:55/M
1272 WENDY BELL ELIZABETHTOWN PA 221 28 F 158 20-29 36:58.06 11:55/M
1273 JENNIFER DUSART MECHANICSBURG PA 575 41 F 135 40-49 36:58.36 11:55/M
1274 NICOLE KEPES NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1012 28 F 159 20-29 36:59.71 11:56/M
1275 ZANE REMMEY LEWISBERRY PA 1572 9 M 79 9-14 37:00.40 11:56/M
1276 KATIE BURGESS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 333 19 F 72 15-19 37:00.90 11:56/M
1277 BRETT MINNICH HARRISBURG PA 1339 20 M 110 20-29 37:01.24 11:56/M
1278 LYNNE REESE NEW HOLLAND PA 1555 58 F 59 50-59 37:01.63 11:56/M
1279 MICHAEL COX NEW CUMBERLAND PA 442 31 M 105 30-39 37:07.19 11:58/M
1280 LUCY MACLEOD NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1218 10 F 78 9-14 37:07.53 11:58/M
1281 THOMAS BROWN KNOXVILLE TN 313 39 M 106 30-39 37:09.39 11:59/M
1282 SCOT MACLEOD NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1219 47 M 110 40-49 37:09.83 11:59/M
1283 LAURA STETLER KNOXVILLE TN 1819 33 F 163 30-39 37:10.02 11:59/M
1284 KERWIN STETLER MECHANICSBURG PA 1818 63 M 25 60-99 37:10.42 11:59/M
1285 ABIGAIL TURNER MECHANICSBURG PA 1936 35 F 164 30-39 37:10.58 11:59/M
1286 MARY SPERANZA N. BELLMORE NY 1782 39 F 165 30-39 37:11.60 12:00/M
1287 KIMBERLY DIERWECHTER ENOLA PA 532 38 F 166 30-39 37:12.25 12:00/M
1288 JAXON REMMEY LEWISBERRY PA 1569 6 M 12 1- 8 37:13.62 12:00/M
1289 SUMMER REMMEY LEWISBERRY PA 1571 11 F 79 9-14 37:13.80 12:00/M
1290 LIAM ANDERSON NOTTINGHAM MD 134 9 M 80 9-14 37:13.86 12:00/M
1291 CHRISTOPHER REMMEY LEWISBERRY PA 1568 35 M 107 30-39 37:14.66 12:01/M
1292 BEVERLY BAPTISTE NOTTINGHAM MD 182 46 F 136 40-49 37:15.28 12:01/M
1293 MICHELLE REMMEY LEWISBERRY PA 1570 35 F 167 30-39 37:15.51 12:01/M
1294 KAT WALLACE 2407 42 F 137 40-49 37:15.95 12:01/M
1295 PATRICK WALLACE 2408 42 M 111 40-49 37:16.56 12:01/M
1296 JEREMY LOVE CRANBERRY TWP PA 1187 15 M 65 15-19 37:17.67 12:02/M
1297 MARY BALABAN CAMP HILL PA 180 60 F 13 60-99 37:18.10 12:02/M
1298 CHARLES ROBSON LEWISBERRY PA 1601 61 M 26 60-99 37:18.28 12:02/M
1299 ANDREA JOHNSON CAMP HILL PA 958 29 F 160 20-29 37:18.82 12:02/M
1300 JOHN BALABAN ANNAPOLIS MD 179 55 M 91 50-59 37:19.25 12:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1301 ASHLEY SMITH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1747 23 F 161 20-29 37:20.54 12:03/M
1302 KENDRA ESTEP HARRISBURG PA 629 37 F 168 30-39 37:20.99 12:03/M
1303 AVERY MARTIN MECHANICSBURG PA 1247 7 F 7 1- 8 37:21.29 12:03/M
1304 JULIA MARTIN MECHANICSBURG PA 1250 37 F 169 30-39 37:21.87 12:03/M
1305 KENDRA METZGER HARRISBURG PA 1306 40 F 138 40-49 37:23.97 12:04/M
1306 EARL COOK YORK PA 424 52 M 92 50-59 37:24.06 12:04/M
1307 NATALI DOWNEY MECHANICSBURG PA 550 9 F 80 9-14 37:31.53 12:06/M
1308 JAMES MATHERS 2205 62 M 27 60-99 37:33.98 12:07/M
1309 JOSEPH ANSWINE 2204 53 M 93 50-59 37:34.41 12:07/M
1310 BOB LOVE CRANBERRY TWP PA 1186 49 M 112 40-49 37:37.96 12:08/M
1311 AARON JUTZI 2348 15 M 66 15-19 37:39.31 12:09/M
1312 BRIAN DOWNEY MECHANICSBURG PA 546 52 M 94 50-59 37:40.34 12:09/M
1313 DUSTIN BOWLES NEW CUMBERLAND PA 269 8 M 13 1- 8 37:41.47 12:09/M
1314 KELLY SEGURA NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1668 37 F 170 30-39 37:42.59 12:10/M
1315 KATHLEEN FOLEY CAMP HILL PA 673 61 F 14 60-99 37:45.48 12:11/M
1316 AMANDA BARBER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 185 40 F 139 40-49 37:45.70 12:11/M
1317 LESLIE SLOWIKOWSKI HARRISBURG PA 1739 35 F 171 30-39 37:46.39 12:11/M
1318 TRISHA FREED CAMP HILL PA 688 29 F 162 20-29 37:52.56 12:13/M
1319 KRISTYN DERRICKSON MECHANICSBURG PA 519 16 F 73 15-19 37:56.06 12:14/M
1320 ROBERT BOWLES NEW CUMBERLAND PA 271 39 F 172 30-39 37:58.52 12:15/M
1321 LISA RHINEHAT 2246 35 F 173 30-39 37:58.57 12:15/M
1322 ROBERT SHAW MECHANICSBURG PA 1689 34 M 108 30-39 37:59.40 12:15/M
1323 JENNIFER ALBERT NEW CUMBERLAND PA 116 44 F 140 40-49 37:59.64 12:15/M
1324 KRISTIN SCHAEFFER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1655 47 F 141 40-49 37:59.85 12:15/M
1325 KURT SCHAEFFER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1656 12 M 81 9-14 38:00.04 12:15/M
1326 TARA MCCONNELL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1278 31 F 174 30-39 38:00.25 12:15/M
1327 SHELLY LATSHA MECHANICSBURG PA 1106 49 F 142 40-49 38:02.39 12:16/M
1328 KATE CABILTES ASTORIA NY 351 33 F 175 30-39 38:02.60 12:16/M
1329 RON CABILTES ASTORIA NY 352 36 M 109 30-39 38:02.80 12:16/M
1330 KATHY HEIKEL ENOLA PA 846 61 F 15 60-99 38:04.74 12:17/M
1331 MATTHEW HOLDORF YORK PA 902 27 M 111 20-29 38:05.05 12:17/M
1332 STEPHANIE HOLDORF YORK PA 903 28 F 163 20-29 38:05.21 12:17/M
1333 SARA KEISTER ETTERS PA 1000 37 F 176 30-39 38:06.10 12:17/M
1334 LILY BOWLES NEW CUMBERLAND PA 270 7 F 8 1- 8 38:06.25 12:17/M
1335 HEIDI BENDER MECHANICSBURG PA 224 49 F 143 40-49 38:08.44 12:18/M
1336 JESSICA PELL DILLSBURG PA 1467 23 F 164 20-29 38:09.90 12:18/M
1337 SHARON KONDRACKI DILLSBURG PA 1059 43 F 144 40-49 38:11.40 12:19/M
1338 TIMOTHY CHANDLER GLEN CARBON IL 380 42 M 113 40-49 38:11.81 12:19/M
1339 MARY PELLANT HARRISBURG PA 1468 27 F 165 20-29 38:13.07 12:20/M
1340 JOSIE CRUZ ENOLA PA 463 30 F 177 30-39 38:13.15 12:20/M
1341 HOLLY WOLFE WELLSVILLE PA 2142 34 F 178 30-39 38:13.63 12:20/M
1342 DANIELLE JUSTH DOVER PA 986 10 F 81 9-14 38:16.59 12:21/M
1343 ANDREW MCCARTY MECHANICSBURG PA 1271 49 M 114 40-49 38:17.94 12:21/M
1344 JAMES NESTER CHARLESTON WV 1406 44 M 115 40-49 38:27.38 12:24/M
1345 CLINT LEHR 2220 38 M 110 30-39 38:29.58 12:25/M
1346 KELLY TOMLINSON CAMP HILL PA 1912 41 M 116 40-49 38:32.04 12:26/M
1347 DAVID CLARK HARRISBURG PA 393 47 M 117 40-49 38:33.17 12:26/M
1348 TARA PETTERSSON LEWISBERRY PA 1486 42 F 145 40-49 38:34.88 12:26/M
1349 SOPHIA LANGAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1104 7 F 9 1- 8 38:36.33 12:27/M
1350 BETSY BAKER ENOLA PA 174 54 F 60 50-59 38:37.23 12:27/M
1351 KAREN LANGAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1102 36 F 179 30-39 38:37.56 12:27/M
1352 BRYCE WATTS ETTERS PA 1983 20 F 166 20-29 38:38.39 12:28/M
1353 ALLIE SNITGER 2331 26 F 167 20-29 38:38.58 12:28/M
1354 STEPHANIE MELLOTT ETTERS PA 1302 27 F 168 20-29 38:39.84 12:28/M
1355 AMY RAFFERTY CAMP HILL PA 1542 38 F 180 30-39 38:40.96 12:28/M
1356 DEB KLAWITTER HARRISBURG PA 1035 45 F 146 40-49 38:42.05 12:29/M
1357 ROMAN ROSARIO 1611 0 M 2 0- 0 38:45.16 12:30/M
1358 BRYANT TAYLOR HARRISBURG PA 1879 28 M 112 20-29 38:45.79 12:30/M
1359 LANCE SMITH HUMMELSTOWN PA 1759 44 M 118 40-49 38:46.57 12:30/M
1360 SEAN SANDERSON HARRISBURG PA 1644 45 M 119 40-49 38:49.63 12:31/M
1361 JESSICA THOMPSON PITTSBURGH PA 1899 33 F 181 30-39 38:51.53 12:32/M
1362 BLAKE GRAY 2243 7 M 14 1- 8 38:52.54 12:32/M
1363 AMANDA TRIMMER CAMP HILL PA 1924 54 F 61 50-59 38:54.54 12:33/M
1364 KELSEY TRIMMER CAMP HILL PA 1927 24 F 169 20-29 38:54.78 12:33/M
1365 MATT JENNNY 2324 47 M 120 40-49 38:56.82 12:34/M
1366 TRISTAN HATCHER MECHANICSBURG PA 837 11 M 82 9-14 38:57.25 12:34/M
1367 MICHAEL AUMILLER ETTERS PA 156 63 M 28 60-99 39:00.86 12:35/M
1368 KATHY BURGESS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 332 47 F 147 40-49 39:07.29 12:37/M
1369 MARYELLEN HARNER CAMP HILL PA 819 62 F 16 60-99 39:07.44 12:37/M
1370 LENNY LEONARD MECHANICSBURG PA 1143 41 M 121 40-49 39:11.36 12:38/M
1371 GRACIE LEONARD MECHANICSBURG PA 1142 8 F 10 1- 8 39:11.45 12:38/M
1372 DAVID PEABODY MECHANICSBURG PA 1461 72 M 29 60-99 39:12.65 12:39/M
1373 STEPH LEONARD MECHANICSBURG PA 1144 43 F 148 40-49 39:14.15 12:39/M
1374 LARA BAUMAN CAMP HILL PA 200 43 F 149 40-49 39:15.65 12:40/M
1375 JONATHAN KLINEDINST CAMP HILL PA 1041 19 M 67 15-19 39:16.02 12:40/M
1376 KATRINA HOMOVICH CAMP HILL PA 910 19 F 74 15-19 39:16.13 12:40/M
1377 MELISSA HEPFER ENOLA PA 869 30 F 182 30-39 39:16.36 12:40/M
1378 RYNE HEPFER ENOLA PA 870 34 M 111 30-39 39:18.33 12:41/M
1379 JES WELCH MECHANICSBURG PA 1995 27 F 170 20-29 39:20.93 12:41/M
1380 SHELBY MORRIS DAUPHIN PA 1363 26 F 171 20-29 39:21.58 12:42/M
1381 GENE SIMMERS ANNVILLE PA 1721 69 M 30 60-99 39:23.00 12:42/M
1382 BRIAN GUARNIERI DILLSBURG PA 791 51 M 95 50-59 39:25.19 12:43/M
1383 BRIAN DAVIS ETTERS PA 495 41 M 122 40-49 39:25.58 12:43/M
1384 JACOB GUARNIERI DILLSBURG PA 792 11 M 83 9-14 39:25.61 12:43/M
1385 MICHELE DAVIS ETTERS PA 498 42 F 150 40-49 39:25.85 12:43/M
1386 NIKKI STONE CAMP HILL PA 1832 37 F 183 30-39 39:25.89 12:43/M
1387 JENNIFER SHUGARS HARRISBURG PA 1716 42 F 151 40-49 39:27.99 12:44/M
1388 KARA BREM CARY NC 284 40 F 152 40-49 39:29.66 12:44/M
1389 WILLIAM KIRCHENBAUER MECHANICSBURG PA 1031 45 M 123 40-49 39:32.90 12:45/M
1390 JUSTIN BRODY 299 8 M 15 1- 8 39:35.49 12:46/M
1391 JOEY CRUZ ENOLA PA 462 37 M 112 30-39 39:35.82 12:46/M
1392 ANDREA QUIGLEY HARRISBURG PA 1538 57 F 62 50-59 39:37.13 12:47/M
1393 TRACI BRODY 301 42 F 153 40-49 39:39.35 12:47/M
1394 JAMES RHODES 2378 37 M 113 30-39 39:43.33 12:49/M
1395 JONAH COX NEW CUMBERLAND PA 441 12 M 84 9-14 39:47.38 12:50/M
1396 KELLY SMITH CAMP HILL PA 1756 25 F 172 20-29 39:50.15 12:51/M
1397 SARAH COX NEW CUMBERLAND PA 443 36 F 184 30-39 39:50.59 12:51/M
1398 ERIN KONKLE HARRISBURG PA 1061 33 F 185 30-39 39:51.34 12:51/M
1399 AMY STEPHAN MECHANICSBURG PA 1814 43 F 154 40-49 39:52.23 12:52/M
1400 BECKY WOODRUFF MECHANICSBURG PA 2146 31 F 186 30-39 39:53.02 12:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1401 TYSON KIRCHNER 2390 6 M 16 1- 8 39:53.89 12:52/M
1402 MALLORY GRIEST MECHANICSBURG PA 775 23 F 173 20-29 39:54.56 12:52/M
1403 CLAIRE TIERNEY LEMOYNE PA 1909 17 F 75 15-19 39:58.79 12:54/M
1404 JENNIFER FOLK SHERMANS DALE PA 674 34 F 187 30-39 40:06.88 12:56/M
1405 BRYON MILLER WILLIAMSTOWN PA 1316 60 M 31 60-99 40:08.90 12:57/M
1406 SCOTT GARDNER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 714 40 M 124 40-49 40:15.65 12:59/M
1407 GARY NEFF MECHANICSBURG PA 1390 57 M 96 50-59 40:21.35 13:01/M
1408 NEIL BROWN CAMP HILL PA 311 51 M 97 50-59 40:21.75 13:01/M
1409 MARK EMIG NEW CUMBERLAND PA 613 43 M 125 40-49 40:23.26 13:02/M
1410 BETH DUZEY MECHANICSBURG PA 576 50 F 63 50-59 40:23.29 13:02/M
1411 RILEY EMIG NEW CUMBERLAND PA 614 10 F 82 9-14 40:23.92 13:02/M
1412 LIZ VOGELSONG PHILADELPHIA PA 1960 33 F 188 30-39 40:24.75 13:02/M
1413 RON GUYER MECHANICSBURG PA 802 41 M 126 40-49 40:26.45 13:03/M
1414 DAVID SMITH CAMP HILL PA 1751 28 M 113 20-29 40:33.55 13:05/M
1415 MIKE KNILL LEWISBERRY PA 1048 60 M 32 60-99 40:36.16 13:06/M
1416 STEPHANIE SHORTEN ENOLA PA 1709 42 F 155 40-49 40:36.90 13:06/M
1417 KIM LEHMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1131 46 F 156 40-49 40:37.64 13:06/M
1418 BRIAN HARRITY HUMMELSTOWN PA 824 52 M 98 50-59 40:39.86 13:07/M
1419 BRITTNEY DAYTON MECHANICSBURG PA 504 18 F 76 15-19 40:39.87 13:07/M
1420 DEVON HARRITY HUMMELSTOWN PA 825 14 M 85 9-14 40:41.40 13:07/M
1421 TRAVIS JAMES ETTERS PA 954 17 M 68 15-19 40:46.59 13:09/M
1422 LINDA DIMARTILE CAMP HILL PA 534 53 F 64 50-59 40:47.01 13:09/M
1423 DEREK LETTICH CAMP HILL PA 1152 29 M 114 20-29 40:47.24 13:09/M
1424 BRENT BAUMAN CAMP HILL PA 199 40 M 127 40-49 40:50.75 13:10/M
1425 CHRISTINA REISCH LEMOYNE PA 1566 31 F 189 30-39 40:50.75 13:10/M
1426 SUSAN COLLINS ETTERS PA 419 49 F 157 40-49 40:54.76 13:12/M
1427 AARON MARGOLIS CAMP HILL PA 1238 33 M 114 30-39 41:00.97 13:14/M
1428 LESLIE GIFFORD BALTIMORE MD 736 33 F 190 30-39 41:03.15 13:15/M
1429 JIM JOYNT NEW CUMBERLAND PA 979 50 M 99 50-59 41:03.37 13:15/M
1430 KATE HARNER 2332 33 F 191 30-39 41:03.55 13:15/M
1431 BETSY HARNER MECHANICSBURGHANIC PA 818 33 F 192 30-39 41:03.62 13:15/M
1432 AMY KOVACH MECHANICSBURG PA 1064 41 F 158 40-49 41:05.08 13:15/M
1433 JAMES CATLIN ETTERS PA 375 67 M 33 60-99 41:08.90 13:16/M
1434 PREETI GHOSH ENOLA PA 732 38 F 193 30-39 41:13.14 13:18/M
1435 CARLEE GUYER MECHANICSBURG PA 800 10 F 83 9-14 41:13.22 13:18/M
1436 SEAN MCCORMACK CAMP HILL PA 1280 52 M 100 50-59 41:16.38 13:19/M
1437 SHELLEY MARSHALL 1243 0 F 3 0- 0 41:19.29 13:20/M
1438 KENNELLY MCCOWN 1281 0 F 4 0- 0 41:19.29 13:20/M
1439 KIM GUYER MECHANICSBURG PA 801 47 F 159 40-49 41:21.52 13:20/M
1440 ZACH GARDNER CAMP HILL PA 716 33 M 115 30-39 41:27.59 13:22/M
1441 CHRIS STARNER MECHANICSBURG PA 1803 46 M 128 40-49 41:43.41 13:27/M
1442 JENNIFER DOUGHER CAMP HILL PA 545 35 F 194 30-39 41:45.83 13:28/M
1443 ASHLEY NELSON CAMP HILL PA 1397 29 F 174 20-29 41:45.91 13:28/M
1444 SARAH LAUVER HARRISBURG PA 1110 28 F 175 20-29 41:46.20 13:28/M
1445 EMMA TRIMMER CAMP HILL PA 1925 26 F 176 20-29 41:48.79 13:29/M
1446 HUD COLEY CAMP HILL PA 416 26 M 115 20-29 41:49.25 13:29/M
1447 KAREN CULLINGS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 464 55 F 65 50-59 41:51.43 13:30/M
1448 ANTHEA ABERS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 105 22 F 177 20-29 41:51.66 13:30/M
1449 LINDA STEWART ENOLA PA 1820 60 F 17 60-99 41:52.69 13:30/M
1450 NOAH SCHNECK 2364 8 M 17 1- 8 41:56.78 13:32/M
1451 KEVIN SCHNECK 2365 39 M 116 30-39 41:56.98 13:32/M
1452 ZACH WEAVER 2290 32 M 117 30-39 41:56.99 13:32/M
1453 BRYNN YOUNG NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2158 10 F 84 9-14 41:57.87 13:32/M
1454 JIM GRAY 2245 52 M 101 50-59 42:00.08 13:33/M
1455 WILLIAM STAMBAUGH CAMP HILL PA 1793 12 M 86 9-14 42:00.43 13:33/M
1456 AMAYA GHOSH 2314 10 F 85 9-14 42:01.82 13:33/M
1457 DANIEL MYERS MARYSVILLE PA 1372 40 M 129 40-49 42:03.12 13:34/M
1458 ALICIA COBLE ENOLA PA 407 37 F 195 30-39 42:07.22 13:35/M
1459 JENNIFER SWITZLER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1872 34 F 196 30-39 42:09.60 13:36/M
1460 JESSICA SCHNECK 2366 36 F 197 30-39 42:11.63 13:36/M
1461 CLAIRE YOUNG NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2161 9 F 86 9-14 42:13.40 13:37/M
1462 TODD YOUNG NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2164 41 M 130 40-49 42:15.34 13:38/M
1463 JAMIE FIORENZA ETTERS PA 653 42 F 160 40-49 42:16.27 13:38/M
1464 JUSTINE FUHRMAN ENOLA PA 695 28 F 178 20-29 42:16.42 13:38/M
1465 BROOKS KENNEDY MIDDLETOWN PA 1007 7 M 18 1- 8 42:18.85 13:39/M
1466 KARI CRAIG NEW CUMBERLAND PA 446 27 F 179 20-29 42:19.46 13:39/M
1467 MACKENZIE MINER MECHANICSBURG PA 1336 20 F 180 20-29 42:20.48 13:39/M
1468 SHAWNA KRNJAIC HALIFAX PA 1072 44 F 161 40-49 42:24.86 13:41/M
1469 JOHN SMITH CAMP HILL PA 1754 61 M 34 60-99 42:27.31 13:42/M
1470 MICHELLE KENNEDY MIDDLETOWN PA 1009 42 F 162 40-49 42:30.98 13:43/M
1471 MICHAEL DUCHARME ENOLA PA 559 56 M 102 50-59 42:34.89 13:44/M
1472 CHRISTY BOLTON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 251 40 F 163 40-49 42:35.95 13:44/M
1473 SARA LAPPANO WASHINGTON DC 1105 36 F 198 30-39 42:36.32 13:45/M
1474 ANDREW HIDDEN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 880 14 M 87 9-14 42:43.31 13:47/M
1475 BEKAH RUNDALL 1624 34 F 199 30-39 42:58.35 13:52/M
1476 KAIDAN HELMECZI MOUNT WOLF PA 862 10 M 88 9-14 43:05.17 13:54/M
1477 ELLEN KONKLE STATE COLLEGE PA 1060 40 F 164 40-49 43:05.24 13:54/M
1478 JENNIFER BUTTS MECHANICSBURG PA 346 27 F 181 20-29 43:08.14 13:55/M
1479 TERRA KIRCHNER 2389 38 F 200 30-39 43:08.17 13:55/M
1480 JESSICA BUTTS MECHANICSBURG PA 347 21 F 182 20-29 43:08.47 13:55/M
1481 AMY SNYDER 2289 43 F 165 40-49 43:10.41 13:55/M
1482 PENNY MYERS SEMINOLE FL 1374 61 F 18 60-99 43:10.71 13:55/M
1483 MICHELE BORNMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 261 57 F 66 50-59 43:12.45 13:56/M
1484 LINDSEY VIA HUMMELSTOWN PA 1957 34 F 201 30-39 43:12.69 13:56/M
1485 LINDA BENDER HARRISBURG PA 225 66 F 19 60-99 43:13.13 13:56/M
1486 DENISE SMITH MECHANICSBURG PA 1752 78 F 20 60-99 43:14.29 13:57/M
1487 TARIN BURNS MECHANICSBURG PA 339 48 F 166 40-49 43:14.72 13:57/M
1488 PORTER GETNER MOUNT WOLF PA 730 10 M 89 9-14 43:15.26 13:57/M
1489 SHANE CLEWELL WALNUTPORT PA 403 5 M 19 1- 8 43:15.92 13:57/M
1490 AMY CRUSH WALNUTPORT PA 460 42 F 167 40-49 43:15.92 13:57/M
1491 RACHEL GLICK HUMMELSTOWN PA 748 22 F 183 20-29 43:16.43 13:57/M
1492 BEKAH RUNDALL 2200 34 F 202 30-39 43:18.54 13:58/M
1493 BRIENA COLEMAN LEBANON PA 411 24 F 184 20-29 43:18.70 13:58/M
1494 PAULA DE JESUS MECHANICSBURG PA 506 56 F 67 50-59 43:20.93 13:59/M
1495 KAT LEIPERT 1138 51 F 68 50-59 43:22.37 13:59/M
1496 CHRIS MARKLEY LEWISBERRY PA 1241 58 M 103 50-59 43:33.34 14:03/M
1497 MAYA PETTERSSON LEWISBERRY PA 1485 14 F 87 9-14 43:33.88 14:03/M
1498 JULIA GLICK MANASSAS VA 746 25 F 185 20-29 43:39.93 14:05/M
1499 LESLIE DOLAN CAMP HILL PA 539 57 F 69 50-59 44:04.43 14:13/M
1500 SUSAN THOMPSON HARRISBURG PA 1902 63 F 21 60-99 44:14.35 14:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1501 OLIVIA CHAPMAN ENOLA PA 381 7 F 11 1- 8 44:21.85 14:18/M
1502 CAITLYN STOLTZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1824 12 F 88 9-14 44:23.19 14:19/M
1503 GINA LEDERMANN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1124 12 F 89 9-14 44:24.41 14:19/M
1504 DAVID LEDERMANN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1123 57 M 104 50-59 44:25.13 14:20/M
1505 BEVERLY MILLER ENOLA PA 1315 49 F 168 40-49 44:26.29 14:20/M
1506 KRISTINA STOLTZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1827 43 F 169 40-49 44:26.41 14:20/M
1507 QUYEN DAO ENOLA PA 488 41 M 131 40-49 44:26.70 14:20/M
1508 RYAN HELSTER DAUPHIN PA 867 26 M 116 20-29 44:32.57 14:22/M
1509 MAX YOUNG CAMP HILL PA 2163 9 M 90 9-14 44:35.14 14:23/M
1510 JOHN COUTTS CARLISLE PA 437 38 M 118 30-39 44:35.91 14:23/M
1511 JACQUELYN GREEN CAMP HILL PA 772 33 F 203 30-39 44:36.90 14:23/M
1512 SCOTT HUMPHREY NEW KENSINGTON PA 932 40 M 132 40-49 44:36.97 14:23/M
1513 BECKY COUTTS CARLISLE PA 436 35 F 204 30-39 44:37.26 14:24/M
1514 LINDSAY VENDITTI MECHANICSBURG PA 1951 33 F 205 30-39 44:37.78 14:24/M
1515 SHIRLEY TROMBETTA MECHANICSBURG PA 1931 58 F 70 50-59 44:37.81 14:24/M
1516 BRINLEY ORRIS MECHANICSBURG PA 1432 12 F 90 9-14 44:38.85 14:24/M
1517 CHARLES YOUNG CAMP HILL PA 2159 54 M 105 50-59 44:39.10 14:24/M
1518 AUTUMN HATCHER MECHANICSBURG PA 836 34 F 206 30-39 44:43.69 14:25/M
1519 GARRY PRICE MIFFLIN PA 1522 55 M 106 50-59 44:45.34 14:26/M
1520 ANNETTE PRICE MIFFLIN PA 1519 53 F 71 50-59 44:46.21 14:26/M
1521 GRIFFIN LEHR 2219 12 M 91 9-14 44:46.98 14:26/M
1522 HANNAH GAY CAMP HILL PA 719 8 F 12 1- 8 44:59.03 14:31/M
1523 JULIET GAY CAMP HILL PA 720 43 F 170 40-49 45:12.08 14:35/M
1524 DIANE GEORGE 2252 61 F 22 60-99 45:18.62 14:37/M
1525 MALLORY HUGHES HARRISBURG PA 929 8 F 13 1- 8 45:21.46 14:38/M
1526 BRENDA KERN MECHANICSBURG PA 1015 57 F 72 50-59 45:29.17 14:40/M
1527 KIM KENNEDY ELIZABETHTOWN PA 1008 55 F 73 50-59 45:46.21 14:46/M
1528 NATE JONES NEW CUMBERLAND PA 973 43 M 133 40-49 45:51.40 14:47/M
1529 JENNIE JONES NEW CUMBERLAND PA 968 42 F 171 40-49 45:57.17 14:49/M
1530 RYAN MONTGOMERY DILLSBURG PA 1350 13 M 92 9-14 45:59.38 14:50/M
1531 PHIL PALESE CAMP HILL PA 1445 51 M 107 50-59 45:59.52 14:50/M
1532 ELIZABETH MONTGOMERY DILLSBURG PA 1348 7 F 14 1- 8 46:00.14 14:50/M
1533 KATIE MONTGOMERY DILLSBURG PA 1349 5 F 15 1- 8 46:01.45 14:51/M
1534 CORINNE PALESE CAMP HILL PA 1442 22 F 186 20-29 46:01.60 14:51/M
1535 LISA YODER ETTERS PA 2154 43 F 172 40-49 46:01.81 14:51/M
1536 TRACY ODELL 2305 51 F 74 50-59 46:03.10 14:51/M
1537 GABI OLOFSON MECHANICSBURG PA 1429 19 F 77 15-19 46:03.86 14:51/M
1538 ANNA MONTGOMERY DILLSBURG PA 1347 40 F 173 40-49 46:04.12 14:52/M
1539 SHAYDEN WEAVER ETTERS PA 1987 15 F 78 15-19 46:04.16 14:52/M
1540 MAURA JACOBS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 952 19 F 79 15-19 46:04.41 14:52/M
1541 ANNAKA GROSCHINSKI NEW CUMBERLAND PA 782 19 F 80 15-19 46:04.63 14:52/M
1542 PHIL PALESE CAMP HILL PA 1444 24 M 117 20-29 46:04.90 14:52/M
1543 TYLER ODELL MECHANICSBURG PA 1424 20 M 118 20-29 46:04.92 14:52/M
1544 ROB KLINE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1039 51 M 108 50-59 46:05.13 14:52/M
1545 DAVID JACOBS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 951 51 M 109 50-59 46:06.31 14:52/M
1546 MADELYN STOLTZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1828 9 F 91 9-14 46:42.53 15:04/M
1547 KEVIN STOLTZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1826 44 M 134 40-49 46:44.85 15:05/M
1548 FERRYN DESORMEAUX LEWISBERRY PA 520 12 F 92 9-14 46:52.97 15:07/M
1549 EMILY FLEISCHAUER CAMP HILL PA 664 28 F 187 20-29 46:55.10 15:08/M
1550 JEANNETTE FACKLER LEWISBERRY PA 634 37 F 207 30-39 46:55.31 15:08/M
1551 NATALIE TREECE HERSHEY PA 1923 66 F 23 60-99 46:57.98 15:09/M
1552 ANGELA DIFLORIO HARRISBURG PA 533 54 F 75 50-59 46:58.79 15:09/M
1553 SCOTT SPIDLE DAUPHIN PA 1783 47 M 135 40-49 47:02.80 15:10/M
1554 CATHY STANK MECHANICSBURG PA 1794 61 F 24 60-99 47:05.70 15:11/M
1555 RACHAEL PRIEST HARRISBURG PA 1525 15 F 81 15-19 47:06.57 15:12/M
1556 FIONA SANDERSON HARRISBURG PA 1643 16 F 82 15-19 47:08.16 15:12/M
1557 EMMA SANDERSON HARRISBURG PA 1642 18 F 83 15-19 47:08.81 15:12/M
1558 ALEXANDRA ARNOLD MECHANICSBURG PA 145 12 F 93 9-14 47:14.70 15:14/M
1559 DAVIDE GEORGE 2253 61 M 35 60-99 47:22.18 15:17/M
1560 KELLY CRAIG NEW CUMBERLAND PA 447 55 F 76 50-59 47:22.42 15:17/M
1561 BRIAN ESHENAUR ROCHESTER NY 624 52 M 110 50-59 47:25.54 15:18/M
1562 SCOTT ESHENAUR HARRISBURG PA 627 57 M 111 50-59 47:25.68 15:18/M
1563 MITZI PEYTON ETTERS PA 1487 43 F 174 40-49 47:33.54 15:20/M
1564 CHRISTINE HOLT HARRISBURG PA 909 52 F 77 50-59 47:34.62 15:21/M
1565 BARBARA ARNOLD MECHANICSBURG PA 146 36 F 208 30-39 47:36.78 15:21/M
1566 MARK GLICK HUMMELSTOWN PA 747 58 M 112 50-59 47:37.69 15:22/M
1567 ELLEN SMITH CAMP HILL PA 1753 58 F 78 50-59 47:38.56 15:22/M
1568 JOYCE MCELROY ETTERS PA 1283 53 F 79 50-59 47:45.24 15:24/M
1569 TAB AUXER ETTERS PA 159 16 F 84 15-19 47:45.86 15:24/M
1570 BOB SZAJNUK ENOLA PA 1873 52 M 113 50-59 47:47.80 15:25/M
1571 PAMELA SZAJNUK ENOLA PA 1876 51 F 80 50-59 47:48.31 15:25/M
1572 JAYDEN PRINZ DUNCANNON PA 1531 5 M 20 1- 8 47:49.93 15:25/M
1573 BRITTANY YERGER MECHANICSBURG PA 2153 30 F 209 30-39 48:04.80 15:30/M
1574 ELLEN NEY MECHANICSBURG PA 1409 58 F 81 50-59 48:04.80 15:30/M
1575 BECKY ENNEY CAMP HILL PA 618 72 F 25 60-99 48:05.41 15:31/M
1576 NOEL COWLES HARRISBURG PA 438 37 F 210 30-39 48:09.29 15:32/M
1577 KIM HUGHES HARRISBURG PA 928 48 F 175 40-49 48:09.80 15:32/M
1578 SHARON ENGLE LEWISBERRY PA 617 57 F 82 50-59 48:12.57 15:33/M
1579 STACEY EHRIG MECHANICSBURG PA 605 45 F 176 40-49 48:12.78 15:33/M
1580 GEORGE ENNEY JR CAMP HILL PA 620 43 M 136 40-49 48:14.41 15:34/M
1581 MARC GOLDMAN CAMP HILL PA 758 42 M 137 40-49 48:16.16 15:34/M
1582 RICK ALLEN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 130 43 M 138 40-49 48:17.90 15:35/M
1583 ADAM RETTIG NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1577 40 M 139 40-49 48:19.74 15:35/M
1584 ZANE ANDERSON NOTTINGHAM MD 136 48 M 140 40-49 48:21.54 15:36/M
1585 DREW JOHNSON MECHANICSBURG PA 960 32 M 119 30-39 48:27.72 15:38/M
1586 CORINNE JOHNSON MECHANICSBURG PA 959 34 F 211 30-39 48:27.72 15:38/M
1587 JOHN SWITAJ HARRISBURG PA 1871 66 M 36 60-99 48:28.51 15:38/M
1588 NANCY CLARK NOTTINGHAM MD 397 63 F 26 60-99 48:33.70 15:40/M
1589 DAVE CZARNECKI CAMP HILL PA 481 43 M 141 40-49 48:33.96 15:40/M
1590 EILEEN CZARNECKI CAMP HILL PA 482 41 F 177 40-49 48:35.14 15:40/M
1591 BECKI CAMPANARO PITTSBURGH PA 357 35 F 212 30-39 48:37.17 15:41/M
1592 ERIN DEAN 2337 24 F 188 20-29 48:42.91 15:43/M
1593 DEBRA ALTLAND 2233 41 F 178 40-49 48:46.80 15:44/M
1594 AMY DINGUS ETTERS PA 535 42 F 179 40-49 48:47.54 15:44/M
1595 MIKE WALTERS MECHANICSBURG PA 1974 62 M 37 60-99 48:47.80 15:44/M
1596 LISA MANGANO ETTERS PA 1225 48 F 180 40-49 48:55.20 15:47/M
1597 SHERI HOCK WELLSVILLE PA 888 54 F 83 50-59 48:59.28 15:48/M
1598 CHARLIE HOCK WELLSVILLE PA 887 69 M 38 60-99 48:59.28 15:48/M
1599 JIM SELL ETTERS PA 1671 52 M 114 50-59 49:05.20 15:50/M
1600 HAYDEN FLOT NEW CUMBERLAND PA 668 26 M 119 20-29 49:12.34 15:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1601 JESSICA TOUZINSKY MECHANICSBURG PA 1918 23 F 189 20-29 49:14.37 15:53/M
1602 RYLEIGH PRINZ DUNCANNON PA 1532 10 F 94 9-14 49:25.58 15:56/M
1603 DEVEN PRINZ DUNCANNON PA 1530 5 M 21 1- 8 49:30.24 15:58/M
1604 MIGUEL AROCHO HARRISBURG PA 149 47 M 142 40-49 49:38.50 16:01/M
1605 BIBI AROCHO HARRISBURG PA 148 43 F 181 40-49 49:38.91 16:01/M
1606 ANDREA CORRALES ETTERS PA 429 32 F 213 30-39 49:41.54 16:02/M
1607 KIM MINGUS MECHANICSBURG PA 1337 51 F 84 50-59 49:43.57 16:02/M
1608 KELLIE KEMPER MECHANICSBURG PA 1006 19 F 85 15-19 49:44.55 16:03/M
1609 JULIE KEMPER MECHANICSBURG PA 1005 52 F 85 50-59 49:44.55 16:03/M
1610 LEXIE CURTIS ETTERS PA 476 19 F 86 15-19 49:51.54 16:05/M
1611 REBECCA KNOX 1056 39 F 214 30-39 49:54.67 16:06/M
1612 MADYSON EARNST MECHANICSBURG PA 584 15 F 87 15-19 49:55.30 16:06/M
1613 STEPHANIE WISSMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 2135 47 F 182 40-49 49:55.64 16:06/M
1614 TONY MILLER ETTERS PA 1329 59 M 115 50-59 50:14.80 16:12/M
1615 MARY MILLER ETTERS PA 1325 58 F 86 50-59 50:14.86 16:12/M
1616 NICOLE PAVLOVICH CAMP HILL PA 1459 41 F 183 40-49 50:16.29 16:13/M
1617 GAIL BERRA MECHANICSBURG PA 229 71 F 27 60-99 50:22.19 16:15/M
1618 GINNY HONEYSETT MECHANICSBURG PA 911 70 F 28 60-99 50:25.64 16:16/M
1619 JULIA ELSCHEID NEW CUMBERLAND PA 611 27 F 190 20-29 50:38.46 16:20/M
1620 BETSEY LERCH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1146 58 F 87 50-59 50:38.46 16:20/M
1621 CONNOR MICHAEL HARRISBURG PA 1307 9 M 93 9-14 50:42.95 16:21/M
1622 JAMES SHIFFLER HERSHEY PA 1706 54 M 117 50-59 50:52.56 16:25/M
1623 HAROLD CROW HARRISBURG PA 456 55 M 116 50-59 50:52.56 16:25/M
1624 LEANN SHIFFLER HERSHEY PA 1707 49 F 184 40-49 50:52.57 16:25/M
1625 DANIEL HARTMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 828 59 M 118 50-59 50:59.54 16:27/M
1626 DANIELLE RUMMEL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1622 29 F 191 20-29 51:03.30 16:28/M
1627 ANN KINCH HARRISBURG PA 1023 59 F 88 50-59 51:08.45 16:30/M
1628 LINDSAY CRANDELL 452 30 F 215 30-39 51:08.47 16:30/M
1629 NANCY SHAHEEN 1685 57 F 89 50-59 51:08.84 16:30/M
1630 TYLER FRANCIS MECHANICSBURG PA 685 17 M 69 15-19 51:12.16 16:31/M
1631 MCKENNA KLINEYOUNG MECHANICSBURG PA 1044 17 F 88 15-19 51:12.88 16:31/M
1632 DEBORAH KLINEYOUNG MECHANICSBURG PA 1042 51 F 90 50-59 51:14.11 16:32/M
1633 ELLERY KLINEYOUNG MECHANICSBURG PA 1043 22 F 192 20-29 51:14.27 16:32/M
1634 MARCUS NEFF NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1391 10 M 94 9-14 51:20.40 16:34/M
1635 RENEE RUSNELL ETTERS PA 1628 32 F 216 30-39 51:21.79 16:34/M
1636 NICHOLAS PIERCE MECHANICSBURG PA 1496 10 M 95 9-14 51:31.23 16:37/M
1637 CAROLINE ALEXIS BASKING RIDGE NJ 121 17 F 89 15-19 51:31.30 16:37/M
1638 PETER MIELES 2368 50 M 119 50-59 51:34.49 16:38/M
1639 APRIL LEISTER 2367 41 F 185 40-49 51:34.57 16:38/M
1640 BRENDA CROPF ETTERS PA 454 68 F 29 60-99 51:35.92 16:38/M
1641 DENI REPINE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1576 55 F 91 50-59 51:36.52 16:39/M
1642 JENNIFER STARNER MECHANICSBURG PA 1805 47 F 186 40-49 51:37.95 16:39/M
1643 VICKI ROBSON LEWISBERRY PA 1603 57 F 92 50-59 51:38.30 16:39/M
1644 OLIVIA LOPEZ LANCASTER PA 1182 8 F 16 1- 8 51:42.10 16:41/M
1645 WANDA MOORE MECHANICSBURG PA 1354 42 F 187 40-49 51:45.22 16:42/M
1646 TOD MOORE MECHANICSBURG PA 1353 52 M 120 50-59 51:45.22 16:42/M
1647 ALLISON SWIFT LANCASTER PA 1869 44 F 188 40-49 51:46.43 16:42/M
1648 ALISON COPE CAMP HILL PA 427 37 F 217 30-39 51:56.23 16:45/M
1649 KENDRA POTTER SHERMANS DALE PA 1513 30 F 218 30-39 51:58.46 16:46/M
1650 GINA CURTIS ETTERS PA 474 45 F 189 40-49 52:00.30 16:46/M
1651 CRYSTAL FEIST ETTERS PA 643 44 F 190 40-49 52:00.68 16:46/M
1652 HANNAH ABELE HARRISBURG PA 104 22 F 193 20-29 52:01.10 16:47/M
1653 INA WERTZ HARRISBURG PA 2000 53 F 93 50-59 52:01.59 16:47/M
1654 ED CURTIS ETTERS PA 473 46 M 143 40-49 52:06.20 16:48/M
1655 KYLE BUSH MARYSVILLE PA 341 22 M 120 20-29 52:13.52 16:51/M
1656 GERRY BUSH MARYSVILLE PA 340 63 M 39 60-99 52:13.72 16:51/M
1657 KURT ALANDAR CAMP HILL PA 114 38 M 120 30-39 52:17.30 16:52/M
1658 REBECCA EARNST MECHANICSBURG PA 585 11 F 95 9-14 52:19.61 16:53/M
1659 JENNIFER VERDELLI MIDDLETOWN PA 1953 29 F 194 20-29 52:20.27 16:53/M
1660 JASON VERDELLI MIDDLETOWN PA 1952 33 M 121 30-39 52:20.59 16:53/M
1661 WENDY BOISVERT YORK HAVEN PA 248 46 F 191 40-49 52:20.68 16:53/M
1662 MIGUEL LOPEZ LANCASTER PA 1181 46 M 144 40-49 52:27.40 16:55/M
1663 RICHARD ALANDAR ENOLA PA 115 61 M 40 60-99 52:27.56 16:55/M
1664 JOHN SAVIDGE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1651 49 M 145 40-49 52:28.80 16:55/M
1665 LISA STONE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1831 59 F 94 50-59 52:33.30 16:57/M
1666 DAVID STONE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1830 59 M 121 50-59 52:34.72 16:57/M
1667 MARTHA KNILL LEWISBERRY PA 1047 65 F 30 60-99 52:35.30 16:58/M
1668 MARK ALLEN MECHANICSBURG PA 128 50 M 122 50-59 52:40.80 16:59/M
1669 MARK GIFFORD BALTIMORE MD 737 40 M 146 40-49 52:44.06 17:01/M
1670 BROOKE KILLMON 2229 20 F 195 20-29 52:47.96 17:02/M
1671 MIKE KILLMON 2232 69 M 41 60-99 52:48.17 17:02/M
1672 ELIJAH FORD MECHANICSBURG PA 678 7 M 22 1- 8 52:50.10 17:03/M
1673 KURT WAGNER HARRISBURG PA 1966 39 M 122 30-39 52:50.55 17:03/M
1674 JERI MORRIS HARRISBURG PA 1362 59 F 95 50-59 52:51.41 17:03/M
1675 GRETCHEN KILLMON 2230 23 F 196 20-29 52:51.56 17:03/M
1676 DAVID ALDERMAN 2202 24 M 121 20-29 52:52.80 17:03/M
1677 ERIC LUBEACH HARRISBURG PA 1191 47 M 147 40-49 52:57.51 17:05/M
1678 DORIS BOSSERT CAMP HILL PA 264 69 F 31 60-99 52:58.80 17:05/M
1679 GRETCHEN STROUD MEMPHIS TN 1849 41 F 192 40-49 53:01.91 17:06/M
1680 ALEXA WIMMER CROYDON PA 2127 25 F 197 20-29 53:06.60 17:08/M
1681 THERESA RICE MECHANICSBURG PA 1587 44 F 193 40-49 53:10.56 17:09/M
1682 OLIVIA ENDERS PITTSBURGH PA 616 25 F 198 20-29 53:10.74 17:09/M
1683 LYNNE WILSON 2235 59 F 96 50-59 53:11.99 17:09/M
1684 ANNETTE COZZENS ELIZABETHTOWN PA 444 55 F 97 50-59 53:14.48 17:10/M
1685 MICHAEL TOWSEN HARRISBURG PA 1921 42 M 148 40-49 53:16.55 17:11/M
1686 HEIDI FLOT NEW CUMBERLAND PA 669 45 F 194 40-49 53:19.75 17:12/M
1687 DANIELLE O'HAREN HARRISBURG PA 1425 32 F 219 30-39 53:23.80 17:13/M
1688 STEPHANIE DYNAN MARYSVILLE PA 577 61 F 32 60-99 53:25.18 17:14/M
1689 JASON LYONS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1212 33 M 123 30-39 53:26.25 17:14/M
1690 LISA LYONS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1213 28 F 199 20-29 53:26.49 17:14/M
1691 KATHRYN KIRCHENBAUER WARRINGTON PA 1029 68 F 33 60-99 53:28.49 17:15/M
1692 PAM GRUNDON CAMP HILL PA 790 54 F 98 50-59 53:34.70 17:17/M
1693 BRUCE EAGLESON HERSHEY PA 581 66 M 42 60-99 53:36.66 17:17/M
1694 MARY ANN EAGLESON HERSHEY PA 582 67 F 34 60-99 53:36.80 17:17/M
1695 KAYLEE KRAMER 2353 10 F 96 9-14 53:37.29 17:18/M
1696 KENDALL KRAMER 2354 9 F 97 9-14 53:37.48 17:18/M
1697 JERI KRAMER 2355 44 F 195 40-49 53:37.49 17:18/M
1698 SANDRA DARR MECHANICSBURG PA 493 51 F 99 50-59 53:37.80 17:18/M
1699 MACKENZIE KARL CAMP HILL PA 994 21 F 200 20-29 53:40.34 17:19/M
1700 STEVE KARL CAMP HILL PA 995 55 M 123 50-59 53:40.95 17:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1701 ANNA FULGINITI HUMMELSTOWN PA 696 58 F 100 50-59 53:48.07 17:21/M
1702 MAUREEN PALESE CAMP HILL PA 1443 51 F 101 50-59 53:48.37 17:21/M
1703 SUSAN SUMMERVILLE LEMOYNE PA 1859 50 F 102 50-59 53:48.52 17:21/M
1704 AMY THOMPSON MIDDLETOWN PA 1895 27 F 201 20-29 53:48.55 17:21/M
1705 KELSEY WATKINS HARRISBURG PA 1980 27 F 202 20-29 53:51.07 17:22/M
1706 HOWARD FLOT NEW CUMBERLAND PA 670 69 M 43 60-99 53:54.76 17:23/M
1707 EMMA ALEXIS BASKING RIDGE NJ 122 14 F 98 9-14 53:58.66 17:25/M
1708 KATIE SHADDOCK MECHANICSBURG PA 1676 29 F 203 20-29 53:58.66 17:25/M
1709 HEATHER LEESE LEMOYNE PA 1128 29 F 204 20-29 53:59.80 17:25/M
1710 ELLA BRONSON DILLSBURG PA 304 11 F 99 9-14 54:02.96 17:26/M
1711 KIMBERLY CUNNINGHAM DILLSBURG PA 469 38 F 220 30-39 54:06.58 17:27/M
1712 SHANE BRONSON DILLSBURG PA 306 38 M 124 30-39 54:06.81 17:27/M
1713 BARBARA CISNEY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 390 40 F 196 40-49 54:07.24 17:27/M
1714 JEN MOORE CAMP HILL PA 1351 36 F 221 30-39 54:07.65 17:27/M
1715 JACOB CISNEY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 392 13 M 96 9-14 54:08.67 17:28/M
1716 HANNAH CISNEY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 391 17 F 90 15-19 54:09.28 17:28/M
1717 KEN DARR MECHANICSBURG PA 492 44 M 149 40-49 54:15.30 17:30/M
1718 TODD KRAMER 2356 44 M 150 40-49 54:15.31 17:30/M
1719 AMANDA SPECK MECHANICSBURG PA 1780 19 F 91 15-19 54:16.21 17:30/M
1720 NICOLE SPECK MECHANICSBURG PA 1781 23 F 205 20-29 54:16.21 17:30/M
1721 KYLE LINDENMUTH WELLSVILLE PA 1155 18 M 70 15-19 54:17.55 17:31/M
1722 JENNIFER NASON MECHANICSBURG PA 1383 55 F 103 50-59 54:19.31 17:31/M
1723 RON NASON MECHANICSBURG PA 1384 63 M 44 60-99 54:20.26 17:32/M
1724 LIZ ROBINSON CAMP HILL PA 1598 31 F 222 30-39 54:29.25 17:35/M
1725 DOLLY FRATANGELI MECHANICSBURG PA 687 48 F 197 40-49 54:29.46 17:35/M
1726 ANNA ELLIS HARRISBURG PA 609 19 F 92 15-19 54:33.16 17:36/M
1727 DAVID ELLIS HARRISBURG PA 610 61 M 45 60-99 54:34.18 17:36/M
1728 EMMA MAE KENYON MECHANICSBURG PA 1011 21 F 206 20-29 54:53.56 17:42/M
1729 ANA PLANTE MECHANICSBURG PA 1500 51 F 104 50-59 54:53.62 17:42/M
1730 MICHAEL ROBINSON CAMP HILL PA 1599 49 M 151 40-49 54:53.62 17:42/M
1731 CHRISTINE PAXTON 2377 40 F 198 40-49 54:54.44 17:43/M
1732 PATTY SHAFFER LEWISBERRY PA 1683 57 F 105 50-59 54:55.24 17:43/M
1733 EMILEE MAUGANS 2351 21 F 207 20-29 54:55.42 17:43/M
1734 GEORGE ENNEY CAMP HILL PA 619 72 M 46 60-99 54:58.00 17:44/M
1735 JESSIE PESKE HARRISBURG PA 1475 17 F 93 15-19 54:58.95 17:44/M
1736 JEREMY MAUGANS 2352 45 M 152 40-49 54:58.95 17:44/M
1737 AMY BRIDA MECHANICSBURG PA 290 47 F 199 40-49 55:01.61 17:45/M
1738 KERIN ANDERSON MECHANICSBURG PA 133 46 F 200 40-49 55:03.24 17:45/M
1739 ETHAN PFEFFER CAMP HILL PA 1489 13 M 97 9-14 55:08.78 17:47/M
1740 ERIN PFEFFER CAMP HILL PA 1488 17 F 94 15-19 55:10.14 17:48/M
1741 WENDY STRITE 1847 39 F 223 30-39 55:17.73 17:50/M
1742 DIANE HOWARD MECHANICSBURG PA 919 60 F 35 60-99 55:17.81 17:50/M
1743 LONI SINCLAIRE-BROOKS COLUMBUS OH 1729 49 F 201 40-49 55:20.18 17:51/M
1744 JULIE WALKER WELLSVILLE PA 1972 53 F 106 50-59 55:28.56 17:54/M
1745 LORI ROBERTSON YORK HAVEN PA 1596 48 F 202 40-49 55:29.31 17:54/M
1746 BRUCE ERICKSON MECHANICSBURG PA 621 64 M 47 60-99 55:32.46 17:55/M
1747 PATTI PFEFFER CAMP HILL PA 1491 43 F 203 40-49 55:36.31 17:56/M
1748 HARRY PFEFFER CAMP HILL PA 1490 43 M 153 40-49 55:37.60 17:56/M
1749 ERICKA MARCHIONE HARRISBURG PA 1236 13 F 100 9-14 55:38.56 17:57/M
1750 BARBARA BACIOR NEW CUMBERLAND PA 161 56 F 107 50-59 55:44.56 17:59/M
1751 EVA PARKER FREDERICK MD 1449 5 F 17 1- 8 55:45.34 17:59/M
1752 SIERRA HEFFELFINGER ETTERS PA 844 14 F 101 9-14 55:50.31 18:01/M
1753 TOM SLOWIKOWSKI HARRISBURG PA 1741 40 M 154 40-49 55:52.81 18:01/M
1754 LINDA KYLE MECHANICSBURG PA 1084 61 F 36 60-99 55:57.94 18:03/M
1755 SARAH SNAVELY ETTERS PA 1766 24 F 208 20-29 56:03.55 18:05/M
1756 GENNIE SWINEHART HERNDON PA 1870 29 F 209 20-29 56:04.63 18:05/M
1757 ALYSSA WALTERS HARRISBURG PA 1973 51 F 108 50-59 56:17.56 18:09/M
1758 AVA BARKLEY ENOLA PA 190 10 F 102 9-14 56:36.31 18:15/M
1759 BRIANNA CURTIS ETTERS PA 472 14 F 103 9-14 56:37.40 18:16/M
1760 ZIVA LITTLE HUMMELSTOWN PA 1164 51 F 109 50-59 56:39.24 18:16/M
1761 JASON CHRISTINE ETTERS PA 387 41 M 155 40-49 56:39.43 18:16/M
1762 OLIVIA TOWSEN HARRISBURG PA 1922 13 F 104 9-14 56:46.59 18:19/M
1763 GINNY TRITE HARRISBURG PA 1929 64 F 37 60-99 56:46.80 18:19/M
1764 SASHA HEFFELFINGER ETTERS PA 843 39 F 224 30-39 56:47.55 18:19/M
1765 ALISSA BUCKANAVAGE HARRISBURG PA 318 32 F 225 30-39 56:55.75 18:22/M
1766 LORI BUCKANAVAGE HARRISBURG PA 319 60 F 38 60-99 56:56.78 18:22/M
1767 RENEE EARNST MECHANICSBURG PA 586 45 F 204 40-49 56:58.62 18:23/M
1768 LARRY ACCHIONE WELLSVILLE PA 108 49 M 156 40-49 57:05.89 18:25/M
1769 ELAINE ACCHIONE WELLSVILLE PA 107 44 F 205 40-49 57:06.56 18:25/M
1770 JARAH PANZA WELLSVILLE PA 1447 26 F 210 20-29 57:06.77 18:25/M
1771 WILLIAM PIERCE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1499 57 M 124 50-59 57:14.91 18:28/M
1772 LOREN ALEXIS BASKING RIDGE NJ 123 56 F 110 50-59 57:15.31 18:28/M
1773 ELIZABETH DRISCOLL LEMOYNE PA 557 56 F 111 50-59 57:22.82 18:30/M
1774 KELLY CURTIS ETTERS PA 475 39 F 226 30-39 57:23.27 18:31/M
1775 BOBBY HEFFELFINGER ETTERS PA 841 44 M 157 40-49 57:23.27 18:31/M
1776 DANIEL DRISCOLL LEMOYNE PA 556 59 M 125 50-59 57:24.86 18:31/M
1777 SALLY WORM GRANTVILLE PA 2149 57 F 112 50-59 57:25.31 18:31/M
1778 KATHY WILSON ENOLA PA 2125 70 F 39 60-99 57:26.31 18:32/M
1779 ZANE WILSON ENOLA PA 2126 77 M 48 60-99 57:26.32 18:32/M
1780 PATTI LOCKE MECHANICSBURG PA 1166 58 F 113 50-59 57:27.38 18:32/M
1781 HOWARD LOCKE MECHANICSBURG PA 1165 59 M 126 50-59 57:28.19 18:32/M
1782 SUSAN FUNK 705 49 F 206 40-49 57:40.21 18:36/M
1783 GARY FUNK 704 55 M 127 50-59 57:40.60 18:36/M
1784 MELISSA BEASLEY MECHANICSBURG PA 206 45 F 207 40-49 57:49.21 18:39/M
1785 BRADEN BEASLEY MECHANICSBURG PA 205 7 M 23 1- 8 57:49.83 18:39/M
1786 JOHN THOMPSON HUMMELSTOWN PA 1900 45 M 158 40-49 57:51.63 18:40/M
1787 WANDA LANDIS 1099 53 F 114 50-59 57:55.16 18:41/M
1788 KARLEIGH LUTZ MECHANICSBURG PA 1200 20 F 211 20-29 58:01.48 18:43/M
1789 JEFF LUTZ MECHANICSBURG PA 1199 53 M 128 50-59 58:04.73 18:44/M
1790 SHAWN LUTZ MECHANICSBURG PA 1202 52 F 115 50-59 58:05.67 18:44/M
1791 SUSAN FEARNBAUGH MECHANICSBURG PA 639 46 F 208 40-49 58:08.79 18:45/M
1792 THEODORE FEARNBAUGH MECHANICSBURG PA 640 45 M 159 40-49 58:12.30 18:46/M
1793 ANNE LUCIUS CAMP HILL PA 1193 20 F 212 20-29 58:16.76 18:48/M
1794 LORI LUCIUS CAMP HILL PA 1195 56 F 116 50-59 58:21.25 18:49/M
1795 MEGAN EDMONDSON MECHANICSBURG PA 592 43 F 209 40-49 58:25.68 18:51/M
1796 LAURA MCCLURE CAMP HILL PA 1273 37 F 227 30-39 58:27.06 18:51/M
1797 PATRICIA MCCLURE 1274 68 F 40 60-99 58:27.17 18:51/M
1798 STAN LEE MECHANICSBURG PA 1127 51 M 129 50-59 58:29.15 18:52/M
1799 LESLIE FICKES MECHANICSBURG PA 649 58 F 117 50-59 58:29.32 18:52/M
1800 SARA VANOSTENBRIDGE 2309 36 F 228 30-39 58:29.69 18:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1801 JACKIE HEATH MECHANICSBURG PA 840 64 F 41 60-99 58:30.98 18:52/M
1802 MICHELLE TUSCANO LEBANON PA 1941 41 F 210 40-49 58:32.21 18:53/M
1803 CARSON MCNALLY CAMP HILL PA 1292 15 M 71 15-19 58:35.82 18:54/M
1804 GINA MCNALLY CAMP HILL PA 1293 50 F 118 50-59 58:36.30 18:54/M
1805 DEANNA FRANTZ ETTERS PA 686 41 F 211 40-49 58:36.69 18:54/M
1806 MARISA WEGRZYNIAK NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1989 59 F 119 50-59 58:37.32 18:55/M
1807 JACK HEIKEL ENOLA PA 845 65 M 49 60-99 58:38.74 18:55/M
1808 DONNA GUIDA ENOLA PA 793 52 F 120 50-59 58:40.58 18:55/M
1809 JENNA WEAVER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1986 10 F 105 9-14 58:40.81 18:55/M
1810 RENEE GUIDA ENOLA PA 797 26 F 213 20-29 58:41.59 18:56/M
1811 BROOKE HERTZLER WEST CHESTER PA 872 39 F 229 30-39 58:42.42 18:56/M
1812 LINDA NGUYEN HARRISBURG PA 1410 38 F 230 30-39 58:42.62 18:56/M
1813 SAMANTHA MARKEL DILLSBURG PA 1240 24 F 214 20-29 59:02.93 19:03/M
1814 REBECCA GROSS BOILING SPRINGS PA 783 31 F 231 30-39 59:03.34 19:03/M
1815 THERESA KEEL 2383 49 F 212 40-49 59:04.97 19:03/M
1816 KELLY LURZ YORK PA 1197 35 F 232 30-39 59:12.88 19:06/M
1817 CHELSEY SCHUSTER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1662 24 F 215 20-29 59:41.74 19:15/M
1818 MICHELE MCCLURG HARRISBURG PA 1276 45 F 213 40-49 59:41.94 19:15/M
1819 SHELLY BUDDE 2260 51 F 121 50-59 59:47.55 19:17/M
1820 EMILY FRUTH 2421 16 F 95 15-19 59:47.84 19:17/M
1821 PATTI ROWLAND COLLINGSWOOD NJ 1618 48 F 214 40-49 59:50.29 19:18/M
1822 KATHLEEN KISSAM CAMP HILL PA 1034 50 F 122 50-59 59:50.69 19:18/M
1823 RON WEIGEL MECHANICSBURG PA 1993 64 M 50 60-99 59:59.88 19:21/M
1824 MIKE SHECKARD HUMMELSTOWN PA 1691 22 M 122 20-29 1:00:13.29 19:25/M
1825 ROXANNE SHECKARD HUMMELSTOWN PA 1692 45 F 215 40-49 1:00:15.31 19:26/M
1826 RACHEL FRUTH 2422 40 F 216 40-49 1:00:30.81 19:31/M
1827 REAGAN FRUTH 2423 40 M 160 40-49 1:00:31.68 19:31/M
1828 ELI EDWARDS CAMP HILL PA 594 6 M 24 1- 8 1:00:33.19 19:32/M
1829 JEFFREY EDWARDS CAMP HILL PA 596 43 M 161 40-49 1:00:33.40 19:32/M
1830 MARVIN EDWARDS BALTIMORE MD 599 68 M 51 60-99 1:00:35.03 19:33/M
1831 CHRISTINE THOMPSON HUMMELSTOWN PA 1896 46 F 217 40-49 1:00:36.46 19:33/M
1832 NATALIE ROCCO CROZET VA 1606 10 F 106 9-14 1:00:37.27 19:33/M
1833 STEVE HEINEMAN MACUNGIE PA 854 52 M 130 50-59 1:00:38.68 19:34/M
1834 CLAIRE MCCARTHY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1269 21 F 216 20-29 1:00:40.67 19:34/M
1835 STEPHANIE MCCARTHY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1270 51 F 123 50-59 1:00:41.55 19:35/M
1836 JACOB HOKE CAMP HILL PA 898 9 M 98 9-14 1:00:43.50 19:35/M
1837 JULIE ANGINO CAMP HILL PA 139 49 F 218 40-49 1:00:44.60 19:35/M
1838 PHILIP HEINEMAN MACUNGIE PA 853 8 M 25 1- 8 1:00:47.70 19:36/M
1839 TIM O'BRIEN MECHANICSBURG PA 1422 68 M 52 60-99 1:00:55.51 19:39/M
1840 WILL O'BRIEN MECHANICSBURG PA 1423 17 M 72 15-19 1:00:55.51 19:39/M
1841 DENNIS WILLIAMS WELLSVILLE PA 2117 55 M 131 50-59 1:00:57.34 19:40/M
1842 BEN WHITTINGTON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2107 23 M 123 20-29 1:01:10.81 19:44/M
1843 PEYTON MCDONALD NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1282 23 F 217 20-29 1:01:11.69 19:44/M
1844 JANEL THOMPSON HUMMELSTOWN PA 1898 14 F 107 9-14 1:01:13.82 19:45/M
1845 CYBIL THOMPSON HUMMELSTOWN PA 1897 21 F 218 20-29 1:01:13.82 19:45/M
1846 KIM CUTTER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 479 57 F 124 50-59 1:01:13.82 19:45/M
1847 PATRICK CUTTER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 480 51 M 132 50-59 1:01:14.31 19:45/M
1848 LISA HEINEMAN MACUNGIE PA 852 44 F 219 40-49 1:01:31.12 19:51/M
1849 LAURIE KEENAN 2340 64 F 42 60-99 1:01:34.40 19:52/M
1850 JIM BRIGHTWELL 2344 79 M 53 60-99 1:01:34.67 19:52/M
1851 SARAH WHITE 2207 23 F 219 20-29 1:01:35.86 19:52/M
1852 THOMAS BEAUDUY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 210 63 M 54 60-99 1:01:38.56 19:53/M
1853 MARISA BEAUDUY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 208 27 F 220 20-29 1:01:38.57 19:53/M
1854 MARY SIBRAVA HARRISBURG PA 1720 68 F 43 60-99 1:01:38.97 19:53/M
1855 LYDIA WHITE 2206 58 F 125 50-59 1:01:39.79 19:53/M
1856 CATHY O'BRIEN MECHANICSBURG PA 1420 69 F 44 60-99 1:01:40.22 19:54/M
1857 STEPHEN PARTHEMORE 2304 50 M 133 50-59 1:01:43.25 19:55/M
1858 MICHELE DRAYER NEW CUMBERLANDND PA 554 48 F 220 40-49 1:01:44.48 19:55/M
1859 ANNE AUFIERO NEW CUMBERLAND PA 152 57 F 126 50-59 1:01:45.32 19:55/M
1860 JOE HOKE CAMP HILL PA 900 46 M 162 40-49 1:01:45.82 19:55/M
1861 CHRIS PATTERSON CAMP HILL PA 1453 69 F 45 60-99 1:01:46.75 19:55/M
1862 ALEXIS MILLER DUNCANNON PA 1312 13 F 108 9-14 1:01:47.96 19:56/M
1863 ALFRED MILLER DUNCANNON PA 1313 45 M 163 40-49 1:01:48.32 19:56/M
1864 MICHELLE LENIG NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1141 45 F 221 40-49 1:01:50.83 19:57/M
1865 JANE TIMOTHY DUNCANNON PA 1910 65 F 46 60-99 1:01:50.83 19:57/M
1866 ADRIENNE WICKWIRE CAMP HILL PA 2108 29 F 221 20-29 1:01:53.50 19:58/M
1867 MICHAEL WARFEL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1976 64 M 55 60-99 1:01:54.31 19:58/M
1868 ERIC WICKWIRE CAMP HILL PA 2110 29 M 124 20-29 1:01:54.31 19:58/M
1869 PHILIP DEPPEN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 518 19 M 73 15-19 1:01:57.17 19:59/M
1870 LEAH DEPPEN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 517 15 F 96 15-19 1:01:57.32 19:59/M
1871 LOUISE THOMAS LEWISBERRY PA 1893 52 F 127 50-59 1:01:57.56 19:59/M
1872 JENNA DEPPEN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 516 22 F 222 20-29 1:01:59.56 20:00/M
1873 MEGAN ARENSDORF NEW CUMBERLAND PA 144 44 F 222 40-49 1:02:05.37 20:02/M
1874 DEBRA NACE LEWISBERRY PA 1377 65 F 47 60-99 1:02:05.56 20:02/M
1875 JAMES NACE LEWISBERRY PA 1378 74 M 56 60-99 1:02:05.98 20:02/M
1876 MOLLY NACE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1379 40 F 223 40-49 1:02:05.98 20:02/M
1877 ANNIE HOOD MECHANICSBURG PA 912 23 F 223 20-29 1:02:07.82 20:02/M
1878 DIANE SABADISH MECHANICSBURG PA 1632 63 F 48 60-99 1:02:08.23 20:03/M
1879 DEBORAH WICKWIRE CAMP HILL PA 2109 64 F 49 60-99 1:02:12.93 20:04/M
1880 CECILIA BEAUDUY HERSHEY PA 207 54 F 128 50-59 1:02:13.62 20:04/M
1881 PAMELA BEAUDUY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 209 61 F 50 60-99 1:02:13.73 20:04/M
1882 DARLENE LIPPERT ETTERS PA 1157 53 F 129 50-59 1:02:24.78 20:08/M
1883 BRENDA WILLIAMS WELLSVILLE PA 2116 54 F 130 50-59 1:02:24.78 20:08/M
1884 KELLY LINDT 2345 31 M 125 30-39 1:02:27.20 20:09/M
1885 JIM MOORE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1352 66 M 57 60-99 1:02:28.23 20:09/M
1886 DOUGLAS STUMPP NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1856 57 M 134 50-59 1:02:28.27 20:09/M
1887 KAYLA FLEMING MECHANICSBURG PA 666 22 F 224 20-29 1:02:31.30 20:10/M
1888 CAMERON NORMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 1415 25 M 125 20-29 1:02:31.30 20:10/M
1889 CHANDLER NORMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 1416 28 M 126 20-29 1:02:31.91 20:10/M
1890 GREGORY NORMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 1417 54 M 135 50-59 1:02:32.73 20:10/M
1891 NICOLE LINDT LEWISBERRY PA 1156 31 F 233 30-39 1:02:32.80 20:10/M
1892 EARL KRUG MECHANICSBURG PA 1074 59 M 136 50-59 1:02:38.45 20:12/M
1893 ROBERTA LOVE CRANBERRY TWP PA 1190 48 F 224 40-49 1:02:55.81 20:18/M
1894 ALLISON LOVE CRANBERRY TWP PA 1185 19 F 97 15-19 1:02:57.34 20:18/M
1895 CHRISTOPHER SANTIAGO PALMYRA PA 1646 18 M 74 15-19 1:03:23.32 20:27/M
1896 GREGORY RHONE PALMYRA PA 1579 70 M 58 60-99 1:03:26.29 20:28/M
1897 LYNNE FROMM 2298 53 F 131 50-59 1:03:33.32 20:30/M
1898 NORM FROMM 2299 53 M 137 50-59 1:03:35.24 20:31/M
1899 NICK HUNTLEY MECHANICSBURG PA 936 34 M 126 30-39 1:03:47.50 20:35/M
1900 MINDY POTTER CARLISLE PA 1514 55 F 132 50-59 1:03:50.64 20:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1901 LYNNE KLINE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1038 52 F 133 50-59 1:03:54.57 20:37/M
1902 LAURIE LEITNER PLEASANTVILLE NY 1140 63 F 51 60-99 1:03:54.82 20:37/M
1903 JASMINE SANTIAGO PALMYRA PA 1648 11 F 109 9-14 1:03:58.25 20:38/M
1904 JENNIFER SANTIAGO PALMYRA PA 1649 44 F 225 40-49 1:03:59.65 20:38/M
1905 JAIME SANTIAGO PALMYRA PA 1647 46 M 164 40-49 1:04:00.90 20:39/M
1906 JENNA WILCOX 2380 28 F 225 20-29 1:04:06.21 20:41/M
1907 DUANE WILCOX LEWISBERRY PA 2112 62 M 59 60-99 1:04:06.25 20:41/M
1908 NYELLI ROSARIO 1610 0 F 5 0- 0 1:04:08.64 20:41/M
1909 MALLORY ROSARIO 1609 0 F 6 0- 0 1:04:13.79 20:43/M
1910 TERESA GRIFFITH 2262 61 F 52 60-99 1:04:34.73 20:50/M
1911 MARC CLAUSEA 2284 44 M 165 40-49 1:05:23.55 21:05/M
1912 SUMMER CLAUSEA 2283 13 F 110 9-14 1:05:25.18 21:06/M
1913 SUSAN CLAUSEA 2285 69 F 53 60-99 1:05:27.10 21:07/M
1914 ALEXA RICE MECHANICSBURG PA 1580 7 F 18 1- 8 1:05:36.79 21:10/M
1915 DOUG RICE MECHANICSBURG PA 1581 45 M 166 40-49 1:05:37.19 21:10/M
1916 GEORGE DECKER HOBOKEN NJ 507 41 M 167 40-49 1:05:45.78 21:13/M
1917 NADIA TRUNA 2295 13 F 111 9-14 1:05:45.82 21:13/M
1918 KEVIN ZUIDEMA ENOLA PA 2189 40 M 168 40-49 1:06:02.31 21:18/M
1919 BRYNN PLUMLEY ENOLA PA 1504 34 F 234 30-39 1:06:46.19 21:32/M
1920 JAY PLUMLEY ENOLA PA 1505 59 M 138 50-59 1:06:47.82 21:33/M
1921 EMMA MALLETTE ETTERS PA 1224 12 F 112 9-14 1:06:53.31 21:35/M
1922 MAKAILAH KULP DUNCANNON PA 1083 6 F 19 1- 8 1:06:54.78 21:35/M
1923 MONICA THAKRAR MECHANICSBURG PA 1889 43 F 226 40-49 1:07:02.82 21:37/M
1924 NIKKI STOCKER YORK PA 1821 35 F 235 30-39 1:07:13.42 21:41/M
1925 WADE STOCKER YORK PA 1823 7 M 26 1- 8 1:07:14.84 21:41/M
1926 ALEXANDRA WISNER YORK HAVEN PA 2131 26 F 226 20-29 1:07:15.21 21:42/M
1927 KENDRA DECKER HOBOKEN NJ 508 37 F 236 30-39 1:07:21.78 21:44/M
1928 KELLY KULP DUNCANNON PA 1082 35 F 237 30-39 1:07:28.00 21:46/M
1929 CINDY MALLETTE ETTERS PA 1223 44 F 227 40-49 1:07:28.19 21:46/M
1930 MARY HAAR CAMP HILL PA 803 40 F 228 40-49 1:08:00.82 21:56/M
1931 LAUREN KELLY CAMP HILL PA 1003 34 F 238 30-39 1:08:05.96 21:58/M
1932 DANIKA KELLY CAMP HILL PA 1002 9 F 113 9-14 1:08:06.78 21:58/M
1933 DEWEY CALHOUN ETTERS PA 354 54 M 139 50-59 1:08:17.99 22:02/M
1934 JENNIFER BARES-MURPHY YORK HAVEN PA 189 46 F 229 40-49 1:08:18.33 22:02/M
1935 CAMERON CALHOUN ETTERS PA 353 23 M 127 20-29 1:08:20.39 22:03/M
1936 CAITLIN UHRIN PITTSBURGH PA 1942 26 F 227 20-29 1:08:20.57 22:03/M
1937 CATHY UHRIN HUMMELSTOWN PA 1943 56 F 134 50-59 1:08:21.26 22:03/M
1938 ASHLEY ALCOCK HILTON HEAD ISLAND SC 118 32 F 239 30-39 1:08:50.98 22:12/M
1939 LINNIE TRIMMER CAMP HILL PA 1928 19 F 98 15-19 1:08:52.41 22:13/M
1940 FRED TRIMMER CAMP HILL PA 1926 57 M 140 50-59 1:08:55.67 22:14/M
1941 ALLISON LYTLE HUMMELSTOWN PA 1214 29 F 228 20-29 1:09:05.44 22:17/M
1942 TERRY BARBER 2287 59 M 141 50-59 1:09:06.83 22:17/M
1943 DEBRA BARBER 2265 60 F 54 60-99 1:09:08.67 22:18/M
1944 KIRK REED NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1549 45 M 169 40-49 1:09:08.83 22:18/M
1945 ROBERTA LOVE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1189 72 F 55 60-99 1:09:08.87 22:18/M
1946 SHAYNE REED NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1551 20 M 128 20-29 1:09:10.81 22:19/M
1947 COLLEEN MATEER CAMP HILL PA 1261 32 F 240 30-39 1:09:15.57 22:20/M
1948 JACIE SUNDAY MECHANICSBURG PA 1860 31 F 241 30-39 1:09:17.67 22:21/M
1949 KIM ZUIDEMA ENOLA PA 2190 38 F 242 30-39 1:09:19.83 22:22/M
1950 TAYLOR REED NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1552 12 F 114 9-14 1:09:37.57 22:27/M
1951 SABRENA JUTZI 2349 46 F 230 40-49 1:09:41.49 22:29/M
1952 TERI REED NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1553 46 F 231 40-49 1:09:41.83 22:29/M
1953 JESSICA ROSER LEWISBERRY PA 1613 34 F 243 30-39 1:09:59.57 22:35/M
1954 CHRISTINE WOLF ENOLA PA 2138 32 F 244 30-39 1:10:17.84 22:40/M
1955 VICKI WOLF ENOLA PA 2141 63 F 56 60-99 1:10:18.27 22:41/M
1956 SANDRA ZEGARLOWICZ ENOLA PA 2170 38 F 245 30-39 1:10:18.75 22:41/M
1957 RYAN WOLF ENOLA PA 2140 33 M 127 30-39 1:10:18.76 22:41/M
1958 BOB WOLF ENOLA PA 2137 66 M 60 60-99 1:10:18.79 22:41/M
1959 NICK WOLF ENOLA PA 2139 36 M 128 30-39 1:10:58.83 22:54/M
1960 MICHAEL MLADENOFF YORK PA 1345 60 M 61 60-99 1:11:55.57 23:12/M
1961 MICHAEL BUSKEY MECHANICSBURG PA 343 49 M 170 40-49 1:11:56.33 23:12/M
1962 TOM DUNLEAVY, III CAMP HILL PA 572 26 M 129 20-29 1:13:47.18 23:48/M
1963 ALEXIS DUNLEAVY CAMP HILL PA 566 22 F 229 20-29 1:13:47.85 23:48/M
1964 CHRISTINE DUNLEAVY CAMP HILL PA 568 52 F 135 50-59 1:13:48.20 23:48/M
1965 ANNETTE DUNLEAVY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 567 74 F 57 60-99 1:13:51.24 23:49/M
1966 TOM DUNLEAVY, JR CAMP HILL PA 573 52 M 142 50-59 1:13:51.65 23:49/M
1967 RAEANN BUSKEY MECHANICSBURG PA 345 20 F 230 20-29 1:14:29.67 24:02/M
1968 KAELYN BUSKEY MECHANICSBURG PA 342 20 F 231 20-29 1:14:30.48 24:02/M
1969 DAN HAMMAKER HARRISBURG PA 812 51 M 143 50-59 1:14:30.58 24:02/M
1970 PENNI MLADENOFF YORK PA 1346 55 F 136 50-59 1:14:30.58 24:02/M
1971 MANDI MLADENOFF YORK PA 1344 15 F 99 15-19 1:14:31.29 24:02/M
1972 BRITTNEY HORVATH HARRISBURG PA 917 23 F 232 20-29 1:15:16.57 24:17/M
1973 MICHELLE BUSKEY HARRISBURG PA 344 50 F 137 50-59 1:15:22.81 24:19/M
1974 KAY BONNEVILLE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 253 74 F 58 60-99 1:15:22.81 24:19/M
1975 TAMMI HAMMAKER HARRISBURG PA 814 51 F 138 50-59 1:15:23.90 24:19/M
1976 AMY ADDAMS 2254 51 F 139 50-59 1:20:00.59 25:48/M
1977 EMILY ADDAMS 2255 7 F 20 1- 8 1:20:36.50 26:00/M
Top  

Turkey Trot Tri

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 JUSTIN PIAZZA MECHANICSBURG PA 67 34 M 1 Top Fin 21:23.99 6:54/M
2 ANDY BELL YORK HAVEN PA 216 43 M 1 40-49 21:36.00 6:58/M
3 JAMES MCANDREW 58 34 M 1 30-39 22:02.15 7:06/M
4 KEVIN ORTENZIO CAMP HILL PA 72 27 M 1 20-29 22:06.12 7:08/M
5 BRIAN LOOSE MECHANICSBURG PA 50 31 M 2 30-39 22:49.52 7:22/M
6 COLIN LOWTHER MECHANICSBURG PA 51 17 M 1 15-19 23:38.64 7:37/M
7 GREG BUNN HARRISBURG PA 6 26 M 2 20-29 23:42.36 7:39/M
8 JIM LOWTHER MECHANICSBURG PA 53 50 M 1 50-59 25:06.20 8:06/M
9 JEFF HOWE MECHANICSBURG PA 33 51 M 2 50-59 25:15.54 8:09/M
10 KELLY QUIGLEY MOUNT WOLF PA 23 30 F 1 Top Fin 25:35.35 8:15/M
11 PARKER BEENE LEMOYNE PA 3 21 M 3 20-29 26:24.88 8:31/M
12 XANDER FRY CAMP HILL PA 27 12 M 1 9-14 26:45.55 8:38/M
13 AIDAN CAMPBELL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 10 12 M 2 9-14 27:38.62 8:55/M
14 DAVID DAY CAMP HILL PA 15 29 M 4 20-29 27:59.45 9:02/M
15 LIAM CAMPBELL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 12 10 M 3 9-14 28:04.14 9:03/M
16 CAROLINE BARD TWINSBURG OH 1 19 F 1 15-19 28:55.28 9:20/M
17 MATT BARD TWINSBURG OH 2 50 M 3 50-59 29:04.87 9:23/M
18 JASMIN RUBINIC HARRISBURG PA 83 33 F 1 30-39 29:06.51 9:23/M
19 RICHARD CONNOLLY MECHANICSBURG PA 14 50 M 4 50-59 29:12.78 9:25/M
20 NICHOLAS RUBINIC HARRISBURG PA 84 36 M 3 30-39 29:19.29 9:27/M
21 ADRIANE PUTT MARYSVILLE PA 75 23 F 1 20-29 29:30.82 9:31/M
22 PATRICK KLINE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 45 21 M 5 20-29 29:33.60 9:32/M
23 MICHAEL POPOLA DILLSBURG PA 70 33 M 4 30-39 29:47.69 9:36/M
24 ABBY CAMPBELL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 9 14 F 1 9-14 30:02.92 9:41/M
25 KATY HARRIS DUNCANNON PA 31 30 F 2 30-39 30:13.69 9:45/M
26 CHRIS CAMPBELL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 11 41 M 2 40-49 30:15.00 9:45/M
27 KENNETH HUGENDUBLER MECHANICSBURG PA 34 48 M 3 40-49 30:41.38 9:54/M
28 TIMOTHY FOREMAN HUMMELSTOWN PA 26 53 M 5 50-59 30:47.40 9:56/M
29 CHRISTINE FOREMAN HUMMELSTOWN PA 25 57 F 1 50-59 30:47.91 9:56/M
30 DANIELLE KING HARRISBURG PA 41 39 F 3 30-39 30:52.12 9:57/M
31 TIMOTHY KING HARRISBURG PA 42 35 M 5 30-39 30:53.36 9:58/M
32 DALE KLEIN HARRISBURG PA 44 44 F 1 40-49 30:54.04 9:58/M
33 ROSEMARY KUNKEL MECHANICSBURG PA 47 60 F 1 60-99 31:13.43 10:04/M
34 LISA CHIADO MECHANICSBURG PA 13 54 F 2 50-59 31:39.57 10:13/M
35 JOEL MUNCHEL YORK PA 63 31 M 6 30-39 31:47.04 10:15/M
36 ALEECIA MOYER YORK PA 62 38 F 4 30-39 31:47.59 10:15/M
37 COLIN GABLER ATHENS OH 28 35 M 7 30-39 31:49.88 10:16/M
38 PAMELA PURDY MECHANICSBURG PA 73 43 F 2 40-49 32:39.07 10:32/M
39 MEAGAN KINNEER PHILADELPHIA PA 43 23 F 2 20-29 32:50.74 10:35/M
40 MAURAH BURKHOLDER HARRISBURG PA 8 13 F 2 9-14 34:06.94 11:00/M
41 MAKENNA SANDERS HARRISBURG PA 86 10 F 3 9-14 34:54.93 11:15/M
42 PEYTON JACKSON MECHANICSBURG PA 37 17 F 2 15-19 34:56.10 11:16/M
43 NATHAN VRABEL MECHANICSBURG PA 95 18 M 2 15-19 34:56.37 11:16/M
44 MARK SANDERS HARRISBURG PA 87 42 M 4 40-49 35:05.57 11:19/M
45 BLAIRE JACKSON MECHANICSBURG PA 35 16 F 3 15-19 35:09.65 11:20/M
46 CINDY JACKSON MECHANICSBURG PA 36 50 F 3 50-59 35:25.82 11:25/M
47 WILSON JACKSON MECHANICSBURG PA 38 53 M 6 50-59 35:25.85 11:25/M
48 CHRIS PRIMO MECHANICSBURG PA 71 34 M 8 30-39 35:27.67 11:26/M
49 MITCH BRADY HARRISBURG PA 5 21 M 6 20-29 35:47.64 11:33/M
50 HALEY BURKHOLDER HARRISBURG PA 7 20 F 3 20-29 35:49.27 11:33/M
51 JT MAZZIE MECHANICSBURG PA 56 12 M 4 9-14 35:54.29 11:35/M
52 CONNIE MAZZIE MECHANICSBURG PA 55 48 F 3 40-49 35:55.82 11:35/M
53 ERICA DRESSLER CAMP HILL PA 22 28 F 4 20-29 35:57.36 11:36/M
54 TARA SHADE MARYSVILLE PA 88 40 F 4 40-49 35:58.42 11:36/M
55 COURTNEY REAPSOME LOYSVILLE PA 77 30 F 5 30-39 36:08.39 11:39/M
56 ASHLEY DONMOYER HARRISBURG PA 21 28 F 5 20-29 36:08.78 11:39/M
57 ANGELA RAUB NEW CUMBERLAND PA 76 37 F 6 30-39 36:11.01 11:40/M
58 ALICE SANDERS HARRISBURG PA 85 42 F 5 40-49 36:31.29 11:47/M
59 CALEB YODER ETTERS PA 99 15 M 3 15-19 37:17.41 12:02/M
60 BRIAN BOETTGER MECHANICSBURG PA 4 42 M 5 40-49 37:38.44 12:08/M
61 SYLVIA ZIBUCK LIVERPOOL NY 100 54 F 4 50-59 38:39.65 12:28/M
62 BRIAN POLENSKY MECHANICSBURG PA 69 41 M 6 40-49 38:46.25 12:30/M
63 ZACH SMITH MECHANICSBURG PA 90 21 M 7 20-29 39:35.60 12:46/M
64 EMMA LOWTHER MECHANICSBURG PA 52 22 F 6 20-29 39:36.07 12:46/M
65 KEN MAZZIE MECHANICSBURG PA 57 48 M 7 40-49 39:38.65 12:47/M
66 ZOE RICHWINE CAMP HILL PA 78 18 F 4 15-19 40:01.74 12:55/M
67 CHARLES DELONE CAMP HILL PA 18 20 M 8 20-29 40:02.35 12:55/M
68 LEXIE DELONE CAMP HILL PA 19 26 F 7 20-29 40:02.94 12:55/M
69 VICTORIA DELONE CAMP HILL PA 20 23 F 8 20-29 40:07.79 12:56/M
70 BRET DELONE CAMP HILL PA 16 57 M 7 50-59 40:14.90 12:59/M
71 CARRIE DELONE CAMP HILL PA 17 59 F 5 50-59 40:24.08 13:02/M
72 SANDY TODDES CAMP HILL PA 92 55 F 6 50-59 40:44.81 13:08/M
73 BROOKE YODER ETTERS PA 98 12 F 4 9-14 40:55.15 13:12/M
74 ROBERT ROTELL MECHANICSBURG PA 82 27 M 9 20-29 41:53.29 13:31/M
75 BETH TROPP MECHANICSBURG PA 93 25 F 9 20-29 41:57.39 13:32/M
76 DEBBIE HOMOVICH CAMP HILL PA 32 47 F 6 40-49 42:00.76 13:33/M
77 KRISTIN VINES MECHANICSBURG PA 94 24 F 10 20-29 42:46.29 13:48/M
78 MICHAEL ROTELL MECHANICSBURG PA 81 25 M 10 20-29 42:46.29 13:48/M
79 DANIEL MCCLURE PHOENIXVILLE PA 59 38 M 9 30-39 42:59.59 13:52/M
80 RENEE KOLACEK 46 35 F 7 30-39 43:03.63 13:53/M
81 KATLYN STEPANSKY 91 25 F 11 20-29 43:03.63 13:53/M
82 JOHN MONTGOMERY DILLSBURG PA 61 44 M 8 40-49 46:01.84 14:51/M
83 REBECCA NOLL 64 38 F 8 30-39 46:23.39 14:58/M
84 NICOLE MCCLURE PHOENIXVILLE PA 60 38 F 9 30-39 46:38.75 15:03/M
85 JAMES WEINER ETTERS PA 97 52 M 8 50-59 46:50.84 15:06/M
86 GRACE KEHNER CAMP HILL PA 40 11 F 5 9-14 50:41.89 16:21/M
87 AMY KEHNER CAMP HILL PA 39 49 F 7 40-49 50:42.77 16:21/M
88 JEVON FORD MECHANICSBURG PA 24 38 M 10 30-39 52:49.10 17:02/M
89 DAVID ROTELL MECHANICSBURG PA 80 53 M 9 50-59 53:33.58 17:16/M
90 CHRISTINE ROBBINS HARRISBURG PA 79 37 F 10 30-39 53:50.68 17:22/M
91 MELISSA ANN POBOY MECHANICSBURG PA 68 46 F 8 40-49 54:54.43 17:43/M
92 REBECCA WEAVER CAMP HILL PA 96 41 F 9 40-49 57:06.39 18:25/M
93 MATTHEW PURKINS CAMP HILL PA 74 41 M 9 40-49 57:06.40 18:25/M
94 RICHARD HANES CARNESVILLEILLE GA 30 78 M 1 60-99 1:01:30.57 19:50/M
95 SHERI SMART 89 53 F 7 50-59 1:02:33.50 20:11/M
96 TRISHA MAXWELL 54 52 F 8 50-59 1:02:35.80 20:11/M