Tussey MOUnTaiNBACK 50 Mile Relay & Ultra Marathon

Relay Results

October 30, 2016



Men's Open Relay - Supra

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                           City                Time         Pace

    1      150           Beating Elder Now Geriatric Heather Always Zoning In            7:02:38.38      8:27/M
                    150    TIM HEIN                                     PHILADELPHIA  PA        
                    151    HUNTER PROCTOR                               CHAMBERSBURG  PA        
 
    2      152           Beginner's Initiation                                           8:24:33.39     10:05/M
                    152    ADAM ILGEN                                   STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    153    ROBERT KRANKEL                               STATE COLLEGE  PA        


Men's Open Relay - Tri / Quad


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                           City                Time         Pace

    1      174           Poilet Taper                                                    6:11:25.80      7:26/M
                    174    JESSE GREENAWALT                             LEWISBURG  PA        
                    177    TYLER WELSH                                  LEWISBURG  PA        
                    175    JOSEPH HANNON                                DANVILLE  PA        
                    176    STUART SHEBEST                               NORTHUMBERLAND  PA        
 
    2      181           Third Party Runners                                             6:15:21.80      7:30/M
                    181    TYLER KERR                                   STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    179    THOMAS JONES                                 STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    178    ALEX GORNICK                                 WARRIORS MARK  PA        
                    180    JOSHUA KERR                                  STATE COLLEGE  PA        
 
    3      167           I mustache you a question                                       6:48:51.63      8:11/M
                    167    FRIDOLIN LINDER                              STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    169    NOAH WINTERS                                 STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    168    KEENAN SWEIGART                              STATE COLLEGE  PA        
 
    4      162           3 Late Lads and a Lovely Lady                                   7:14:03.44      8:41/M
                    162    JAYE GREENFIELD                              PITTSBURGH  PA        
                    163    MICHAEL SHIRILLA                             PITTSBURGH  PA        
                    161    ROBERT COBLENTZ                              PITTSBURGH  PA        
                    160    RICHARD BUGAY                                JEANNETTE  PA        
 
    5      183           Worst Pace Scenario                                             7:22:10.19      8:51/M
                    183    DARSHAN BHANGDIA                               PA        
                    182    CHRIS BAYLOR                                 LEWISBURG  PA        
                    185    LARRY WINANS                                 WINFIELD  PA        
                    184    SCOTT ROSEVEAR                               LEWISBURG  PA        
 
    6      166           Ebony and Ivory                                                 8:53:28.93     10:40/M
                    166    GEORGE OSHEA                                 FORDS  NJ        
                    165    KYLE LEWIS                                   EAST WINDSOR  NJ        
                    164    BRYAN ARVA                                   STATE COLLEGE  PA        


Men's Open Relay - Standard


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                           City                Time         Pace

    1      252           Deep Six Racing                                                 5:25:04.33      6:30/M
                    252    GREG LACKEY                                  HERMITAGE  PA        
                    247    BRIAN BEACHLER                               DANVILLE  PA        
                    249    GIANNA GUERINO                               FARRELL  PA        
                    248    MIKE DERRICK                                 PITTSBURGH  PA        
                    250    MATT KISENWETHER                             STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    251    RICHARD KOUBEK                               HERSHEY  PA        
 
    2      497           Furious 6                                                       5:36:28.55      6:44/M
                    497    MIKE ZIMMERMAN                                           
                           MIKE MARTIN                                              
                           DANIEL COUGHLIN                                          
                           SETH SENIOR                                              
                           COSTAS MARANAS                                           
 
    3      269           Push it Down!!!                                                 6:11:25.62      7:26/M
                    269    MATT SHANK                                   YEAGERTOWN  PA        
                    268    EMILY SHANK                                  YEAGERTOWN  PA        
                    265    DEREK ALEXANDER                              REEDSVILLE  PA        
                    270    TYLER WALKER                                 LEWISTOWN  PA        
                    266    BRENT NOERR                                  LEWISTOWN  PA        
                    267    MATTHEW POPWICZ                              PITTSBURGH  PA        
 
    4      253           Differentiated Runners                                          6:46:07.31      8:07/M
                    253    JOHN DONOUGHE                                ALTOONA  PA        
                    254    ROBERT FILLMANN                              BOALSBURG  PA        
                    255    PATRICK GALLAGHER                            PORT MATILDA  PA        
                    258    DOUG SCHUNK                                  STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    256    MICHAEL GOLDFINE                             LEMONT  PA        
                    257    LINCOLN KENNEDY                              STATE COLLEGE  PA        
 
    5      260           F-Troop Run For Jared                                           7:09:12.52      8:35/M
                    260    RYAN CLEMENT                                 STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    264    GREG WOODMAN                                 STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    259    STEVE BALKEY                                 STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    263    TOM HILANDS                                  STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    262    MARK GRIFFIN                                 STATE COILLEGE  PA        
                    261    MANY GONZALEZ-RIVERO                         STATE COLLEGE  PA        
 
    6      274           Smells Like Team Spirit                                         8:13:12.83      9:52/M
                    274    PATRICK TOMLIN                               OCEAN VIEW  NJ        
                    273    MICHELLE TOMLIN                              HAMPSTEAD  MD        
                    272    HARRY TOMLIN                                 BELLEFONTE  PA        
                    271    BRYAN GUNNING                                HAMPSTEAD  MD        
                    276    LEIGH ZIMNISKY                               HAMPSTEAD  MD        
                    275    SCOTT TOMLIN                                 HAMPSTEAD  MD        


Men's Open Relay - Mega


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                           City                Time         Pace

    1      414           Appalachian Ski & Outdoors                                      6:51:23.62      8:14/M
                    414    ISAAC SMITH                                    PA        
                    408    DREW FUNK                                    STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    412    BRENTON MITCHELL                             BOALSBURG  PA        
                    410    PAUL LALLEMENT                               STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    409    JOHN HOPKINS                                 STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    411    ARIN LEWIS                                   STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    407    JOSHUA BROCK                                 STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    413    KURT SCHREIBER                               STATE COLLEGE  PA        
 
    2      422           Are We There Yet?                                               7:20:48.18      8:49/M
                    422    ROBERT ZUCHOWSKI                             STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    419    KYLER SHERMAN-WILKINS                        STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    421    SCOTT YABIKU                                 STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    420    BRIAN THIEDE                                 STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    418    PAULINA RODIS                                LEMOYNE  PA        
                    416    JEFFREY IULIANO                              LEMOYNE  PA        
                    415    JOHN ICELAND                                 STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    417    SUSANA QUIROS                                STATE COLLEGE  PA        
 
    3      428           Lucky Sevens                                                    7:33:29.97      9:04/M
                    428    AUSTIN SMAIL                                 LEMONT  PA        
                    427    MICK MCDANNEL                                STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    423    MICHELLE BURDICK                             COUDERSPORT  PA        
                    424    BILL DALY                                    COUDERSPORT  PA        
                    429    BRADLEY SMAIL                                LEMONT  PA        
                    426    ERIC LOOP                                    STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    425    BETH LOOP                                    STATE COLLEGE  PA        
 
    4      430           MilliporeSigma-Fleeting Moment                                  7:35:43.81      9:07/M
                    430    RYAN ADAMS                                   BELLEFONTE  PA        
                    433    BARRY CAMPBELL                               MILESBURG  PA        
                    437    FORREST WENRICK                                PA        
                    436    TODD SMITH                                   BELLEFONTE  PA        
                    432    JAMIE BROWN                                  BELLEFONTE  PA        
                    435    DANIEL SHOLLENBERGER                         LEMONT  PA        
                    434    CANDACE PRICE                                BELLEFONTE  PA        
                    431    DAVID BELL                                   BELLEFONTE  PA        
 
    5      443           Muddy Runners Team B                                            8:12:31.36      9:51/M
                    443    RYAN MATHUR                                  HUNTINGDON  PA        
                    438    TRISTAN ASHCROFT                             SPRING CITY  PA        
                    439    JACOB GORDON                                 HUNTINGDON  PA        
                    444    HENRY THURSTON-GRISWOLD                      HUNTINGDON  PA        
                    442    GERALD KRUSE                                 HUNTINGDON  PA        
                    441    DAVID HSIUNG                                 HUNTINGDON  PA        
                    445    KATHRYN WESTCOTT                             HUNTINGDON  PA        
                    440    JAY HOSLER                                   HUNTINGDON  PA        
 
    6      450           Running for a Reason                                            8:52:23.71     10:39/M
                    450    DAVID NEARHOOF                               DUNCANSVILLE  PA        
                    452    NICOLE SNYDER                                GALLITZIN  PA        
                    449    DAVID KURTZ                                  ROARING SPRING  PA        
                    447    EVAN BRESLER                                 STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    451    PENNY NEARHOOF                               DUNCANSVILLE  PA        
                    453    GARY TADDY                                     PA        
                    448    DREW ESHELMAN                                QUEEN  PA        
                    446    SHANE BENSON A                               GALLITZIN  PA        


Women's Open Relay - Tri / Quad


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                           City                Time         Pace

    1      193           LCRG - Goo goo cluster                                          7:26:24.50      8:56/M
                    193    GINA IKENBERRY                               STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    195    JAIMIE WRIGHT                                STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    194    KRISTIE KAUFMAN                              STATE COLLEGE  PA        
 
    2      197           LCRG - Lion Tracks                                              7:35:49.18      9:07/M
                    197    JAMIE SHINN                                  LAWRENCE  KS        
                    196    JESSICA GLASS                                NEW HAVEN  CT        
                    198    ERICA SMITHWICK                              STATE COLLEGE  PA        
 
    3      190           LCRG - Arboretum Breeze                                         7:56:58.54      9:32/M
                    190    CHRISTINE MCDONALD                           STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    189    CARRIE JACKSON                               STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    191    PARISA SHOKOUHI                              STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    192    STEPHANIE VELEGOL                            STATE COLLEGE  PA        
 
    4      186           Dead Leg Darlings                                               7:57:07.89      9:33/M
                    186    KATE CLANCY                                  STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    187    HALEY POPP                                   HIXSON  TN        
                    188    LEAH POPP                                    DANVILLE  PA        


Women's Open Relay - Standard


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                           City                Time         Pace

    1      290           Momma Sue and her little Ducklings                              7:18:22.81      8:46/M
                    290    ALYSSA GIEDROC                               HOWARD  PA        
                    291    KAREN MILLER                                 PORT MATILDA  PA        
                    293    LYNSEY REESE                                 BELLEFONTE  PA        
                    289    BRIANNA BAIR                                 STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    292    MELISSA QUICK                                FLEMING  PA        
                    294    SUE REESE                                    BELLEFONTE  PA        
 
    2      279           Aqua Moms 2                                                     8:16:10.19      9:55/M
                    279    ALLISON LOCKARD                              STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    277    DALLAS DURANT                                  PA        
                    282    KATE WOODRUFF                                STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    278    LESLYE GARLIN                                STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    281    MELISSA POULSEN                              STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    280    SHANNON PALMA                                STATE COLLEGE  PA        
 
    3      287           Aqua Moms 1                                                     8:34:18.22     10:17/M
                    287    KATE MIFFITT                                 STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    284    HOLLY FLEMING                                SWANTON  MD        
                    288    KATHRYN WILBER                               PINE GROVE MILLS  PA        
                    285    CHRISTINE FRITTON                            STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    283    JESSICA BRISKIN                              ARDSLEY  NY        
                    286    KELLY HOFFHEINS                              STATE COLLEGE  PA        
 
    4      300           SCORE                                                           9:02:58.47     10:52/M
                    300    TAMMY WOOD                                   PORT MATILDA  PA        
                    295    LATHA BHUSHAN                                STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    299    ANU MATHEW                                   STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    298    SHANANN LOVELACE                             STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    297    KATIE HOFFMAN                                STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    296    KIM FISHER                                   PORT MATILDA  PA        


Women's Open Relay - Mega


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                           City                Time         Pace

    1      459           Girls Just Wanna Have Run                                       7:35:39.78      9:07/M
                    459    KRISTY URGO                                  STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    458    HOLLY SALAZER                                STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    457    JENNIFER ROTH                                STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    460    CHRISTA WATSCHKE                             STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    456    KATIE O'HARA-KREBS                           STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    454    COURTNEY CHAMBERS                            STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    455    KIMBERLY NEELY                               STATE COLLEGE  PA        


Mixed Open Relay - Tri / Quad


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                           City                Time         Pace

    1      211           We met at the Y                                                 6:33:11.17      7:52/M
                    211    CHUCK KREGER                                 SLC  UT        
                    210    JOSHUA CONE                                  STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    212    LAURA VELASQUEZ                              STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    209    DEBORAH BATTAGLIA                            SPRING MILLS  PA        
 
    2      172           Oregon East 1                                                   6:46:33.75      8:08/M
                    172    DALLAN WHITE                                 HUGHESVILLE  PA        
                    173    RANDY WHITE                                  HUGHESVILLE  PA        
                    171    AMY MCCOY                                    MUNCY  PA        
                    170    ERIC HINKEL                                  MUNCY  PA        
 
    3      201           The return of Barbies and the Beast                             7:09:52.96      8:36/M
                    201    KRISTIN MUSSELMAN                            HUNTINGDON  PA        
                    200    JESSAMINE MERNIN                             BELLEVILLE  PA        
                    199    DAVID BORST                                  PETERSBURG  PA        
                    202    ELLICE SMITH                                 HUNTINGDON  PA        
 
    4      204           This Can't Be Harder Than Grad School                           7:48:52.70      9:23/M
                    204    ANTHONY PINTER                               STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    205    CONOR WYNNE                                  STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    203    LAUREN ANDERSON                              STATE COLLEGE  PA        
 
    5      206           Two Amazons and a Spartan                                       8:02:35.98      9:39/M
                    206    NIKEA ULRICH                                 HOMER  NY        
                    208    EMILY ZIMMERMAN                              EPHRATA  PA        
                    207    NEAL UTTERBACK                               HUNTINGDON  PA        


Mixed Open Relay - Standard


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                           City                Time         Pace

    1      351           raised by whoopie pies                                          5:56:43.54      7:08/M
                    351    MEIRA MINARD                                 STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    352    BROCK RIDER                                  BOALSBURG  PA        
                    353    JESSICA ZOZOS                                MILL HALL  PA        
                    350    LUCAS HARRIS                                 PHILMONT  NY        
                    349    CAROLE DUDUKOVICH                            PORT MATILDA  PA        
                    348    MICHAEL DINSMORE                             HUNTINGDON  PA        
 
    2      345           No Excuses...Except Good Ones                                   6:59:04.82      8:23/M
                    345    CHRISTOPHER CESSNA                           STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    342    CYNTHIA ALEXANDER                            STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    347    MARCY MILHOMME                               STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    344    MICHAEL BARON                                STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    346    KAYNE MILHOMME                               STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    343    JACOB ALEXANDER                              STATE COLLEGE  PA        
 
    3      334           Kisenwether+                                                    7:01:02.22      8:25/M
                    334    JOHN LESSER                                  ROCKVILLE  MD        
                    332    KATIE KISENWETHER                            ROCKVILLE  MD        
                    333    LIZ KISENWETHER                              STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    331    JIM KISENWETHER                              STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    330    RONALD CUNFER                                STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    335    SHERRY TIRKO                                 WARRIORS MARK  PA        
 
    4      385           The Yellow Rubber Ducks                                         7:35:10.49      9:06/M
                    385    BRYAN GLICK                                  BOALSBURG  PA        
                    384    MICHAEL DOMIANO                              BELLEFONTE  PA        
                    387    BECKY SMITH                                  PORT MATILDA  PA        
                    383    KRISTINA ANECKSTEIN                          STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    386    DE GRUNWALD                                  PORT MATILDA  PA        
                    388    CAMERON SPEER                                BELLEFONTE  PA        
 
    5      339           Mountain Lions                                                  7:42:27.84      9:15/M
                    339    DUANE EICHENLAUB                             BELLEFONTE  PA        
                    337    STEVE DOLPHIN                                PORT MATILDA  PA        
                    341    ALICIA KEHN                                  BELLEFONTE  PA        
                    340    NICHOLAS JAFFA                               STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    336    JANA CLINTON                                 STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    338    ADRIENNE EICHENLAUB                          BELLEFONTE  PA        
 
    6      316           Coffin Bones                                                    7:45:21.55      9:18/M
                    316    MARK ROZICK                                  PORT MATILDA  PA        
                    314    LARIE HALL                                   MORRISDALE  PA        
                    315    JENNIFER MCCAULEY                            STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    313    STEPHANIE GENOVESE                           PORT MATILDA  PA        
                    317    ALAN TAYLOR                                  WARRIORS MARK  PA        
 
    7      360           Seven Bridges Road Runners                                      7:48:46.97      9:23/M
                    360    JANET JONSON                                 STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    361    RAY KRISTOFIK                                JULIAN  PA        
                    364    ANN MARIE OLDANI                             STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    363    SARA NOSS                                    STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    362    MARTIN MAZUR                                 STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    365    JOHN PRINGLE                                 STATE COLLEGE  PA        
 
    8      372           That's What She Said 2                                          7:54:25.97      9:29/M
                    372    LORI DINGES                                  COBURN  PA        
                    374    JONATHAN GRINE                               STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    376    COLLEEN SAYLOR                               STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    377    DAN SMECK                                    ENOLA  PA        
                    373    BRIAN EGLI                                   MECHANICSBURG  PA        
                    375    KYLE HOUSER                                  WOODWARD  PA        
 
    9      322           Got the runs                                                    8:06:17.53      9:44/M
                    322    ALISON THOMAS                                BRIDGEVILLE  PA        
                    321    ROSE MCLAUGHLIN                              DOWNINGTOWN  PA        
                    318    BEN BRILMYER                                 BRIDGEVILLE  PA        
                    320    JUDITH DEMPSEY                               ARLINGTON  VA        
                    319    JENNIFER BRILMYER                            BRIDGEVILLE  PA        
                    323    JUSTIN THOMAS                                BRIDGEVILLE  PA        
 
   10      369           Slow & Steady                                                   8:08:56.23      9:47/M
                    369    WAYNE MUNOZ                                  JOHNSTOWN  PA        
                    366    LORI FABRIZIO                                JOHNSTOWN  PA        
                    367    GERALD HIGHTOWER                             ALEXANDRIA  VA        
                    368    BEN MILLER                                   WINDBER  PA        
                    371    DEANNA SHERRY                                JOHNSTOWN  PA        
                    370    LAURIE VOELKER                               JOHNSTOWN  PA        
 
   11      381           The Ibuprofens                                                  8:15:41.93      9:55/M
                    381    EMMA ROHAN                                   STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    379    BRADLEY FLUBACHER                            BOALSBURG  PA        
                    382    MATTHEW WHITE                                STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    380    KIRK GALLEY                                  STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    378    MEREDITH CHANEY                              BOALSBURG  PA        
 
   12      358           Rural Runners                                                   8:40:14.65     10:24/M
                    358    CHRISTIAN SCOTT                              STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    359    GRACE WILDERMUTH                             STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    355    RAEVEN CHANDLER                              STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    354    PETER BUCKLAND                               STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    356    SARAH EISSLER                                WEST CHESTER  PA        
                    357    ELLY ENGLE                                   STATE COLLEGE  PA        
 
   13      308           Appalachian Ghost Panthers                                      8:42:14.72     10:27/M
                    308    BLAKE COOPER                                 STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    312    TIFFANY WILSON                               PORT MATILDA  PA        
                    309    DAVID JOHNSON                                PITTSBURGH  PA        
                    310    MONICA MAHONEY                               STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    311    WILLIAM MAHONEY                              STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    307    KYLEE AMMERMAN                               BELLEFONTE  PA        


Mixed Open Relay - Mega


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                           City                Time         Pace

    1      328           Hippy Hippy Shake                                               6:36:33.41      7:56/M
                    328    CECILY GARBER                                            
                    325    TOM CALI                                     STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    329    KATHRYN KOETJE-SIMIN                         STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    326    JOHN DOMICO                                  STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    324    LEAH COLL                                    STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    327    MELISSA HORN                                 STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                           MARTHA NELSON                                            
                           ANNE MILLAR                                              
 
    2      464           Muddy Runners Team A                                            7:33:23.50      9:04/M
                    464    FADZAI FUNGURA                               HUNTINGDON  PA        
                    461    ELLEN CAMPBELL                               HUNTINGDON  PA        
                    468    WEI-CHUNG WANG                               STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    467    NICK TERZ                                    HUNTINGDON  PA        
                    463    KATIE DICKEY                                 HUNTINGDON  PA        
                    465    RYAN MULL                                    HUNTINGDON  PA        
                    462    AUGUSTA CLAIRE DELAVAL                       HUNTINGDON  PA        
                    466    ERIN PASCHAL                                 HUNTINGDONG  PA        
 
    3      476           NITTANY 8                                                       8:03:57.35      9:41/M
                    476    DAN ABBOTT                                   EDINBORO  PA        
                    479    CHUCK MOYER                                  CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS  PA        
                    480    DEBBIE MOYER                                 CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS  PA        
                    477    MISSY ABBOTT                                 EDINBORO  PA        
                    478    TIM ABBOTT                                   BELLEFONTE  PA        
                    483    SAMANTHA SHIELDS                             EDINBORO  PA        
                    481    THOMAS OPALKA                                THOMPSON  PA        
                    482    SUZANNE SENZ                                 EDINBORO  PA        
 
    4      469           Muddy Runners Team C                                            8:04:21.34      9:41/M
                    469    JUDITH BENZ                                  HUNTINGDON  PA        
                    473    TRISHA STAAB                                 STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    472    JILL KEENEY                                  HUNTINGDON  PA        
                    474    JOHN UNGER                                   HUNTINGDON  PA        
                    475    BECKY WELDON                                 HUNTINGDON  PA        
                    471    JASON CHAN                                   HUNTINGDON  PA        
                    470    TERRI BOLLMAN-DALANSKY                       HUNTINGDON  PA        


Men's Masters Relay - Tri / Quad


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                           City                Time         Pace

    1      222           TMAQ                                                            6:56:27.87      8:20/M
                    222    CHAD KLAUS                                   SKILLMAN  NJ        
                    223    ALEX PENA                                    PRINCETON  NJ        
                    221    CHRISTOPHER COLEMAN                          PRINCETON  NJ        
 
    2      216           Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow                                       6:58:41.71      8:22/M
                    216    ANDY WARNER                                  STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    214    RANDY MOORE                                  STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    213    JAMES MOORE                                  STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    215    TUCKER NEWBERRY                              OAKTON  VA        
 
    3      220           Kilty Pleasures                                                 7:03:08.15      8:28/M
                    220    JONATHAN SALAZER                             STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    218    ANDREW KREBS                                 STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    219    RICH LALLY                                   STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    217    DOUG HOCHSTETLER                             ALLENTOWN  PA        


Men's Masters Relay - Standard


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                           City                Time         Pace

    1      391           Bucknell Alumni Distance Team                                   5:12:02.62      6:14/M
                    391    AARON KNOBLOCH                               GUILDERLAND  NY        
                    389    BOB CHANDLER                                 PORT MATILDA  PA        
                    392    JIM MACK                                     MALVERN  PA        
                    394    TERRANCE SHEA                                ALTOONA  PA        
                    393    KEVIN PALMER                                 BOULDER  CO        
                    390    DAVID GRANGER                                RED LION  PA        


Men's Masters Relay - Mega


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                           City                Time         Pace

    1      485           The Old Men of the Mountains                                    7:35:22.35      9:06/M
                    485    GEORGE ETZWEILER                             STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    489    JOHN KNEPLEY                                 BOALSBURG  PA        
                    490    JULIAN MAYNARD                               BOALSBURG  PA        
                    484    ROBERT DVORSKY                               STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    486    JOHN GRAHAM                                  STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    487    PAULA JECH                                   STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    488    THOMAS JECH                                  STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    491    HAROLD WOODRUFF                              STATE COLLEGE  PA        


Women's Masters Relay - Tri / Quad


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                           City                Time         Pace

    1      226           Cougars                                                         7:31:01.84      9:01/M
                    226    KARIN MONTEPARTE                             ALLISON PARK  PA        
                    224    SHANTESSA BURNFIELD                          PITTSBURGH  PA        
                    227    AMY NELSON                                   WEXFORD  PA        
                    225    KATHY KLINKNER                               WEXFORD  PA        
 
    2      230           LCRG - Birthday Bash                                            8:09:15.28      9:47/M
                    230    MONICA MEAGHER                               STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    228    MAGGIE ELLIS                                 STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    231    LORI ODONNELL                                STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    229    SHARON HERLOCHER                             STATE COLLEGE  PA        


Women's Masters Relay - Standard


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                           City                Time         Pace

    1      397           LCRG - Happy Happy, Joy Joy                                     8:30:07.15     10:12/M
                    397    MARY KAY HORT                                STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    399    MORGAN WASIKONIS                             STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    400    BETH ANNE WHALEN                             BOALSBURG  PA        
                    398    DAWN MAGUIRE                                 STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    396    MICHELE HENRY                                PORT MATILDA  PA        
                    395    LAURI CATALANO                               PORT MATILDA  PA        


Mixed Masters Relay - Supra


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                           City                Time         Pace

    1      155           She Made Me Do It                                               7:01:10.37      8:25/M
                    155    TARA MURRAY                                  STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    154    DEAN CAPONE                                  STATE COLLEGE  PA        
 
    2      157           SupraSillyUs                                                    8:42:33.49     10:27/M
                    157    BRENT KELSEY                                 HUNTINGDON  PA        
                    156    BARB KELSEY                                  HUNTINGDON  PA        


Mixed Masters Relay - Tri / Quad


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                           City                Time         Pace

    1      244           Smells Like BenGay                                              6:44:31.10      8:05/M
                    244    TIMOTHY FLAHERTY                             ALLISON PARK  PA        
                    246    JOSEPH KALINYAK                              SEWICKLEY  PA        
                    245    CATHERINE HRACH                              GIBSONIA  PA        
                    243    CLAUDIA ESCUTIA                              WEXFORD  PA        
 
    2      237           Bedraggled Mountain Gypsies                                     7:48:16.99      9:22/M
                    237    MARK KNAPP                                   GIBSONIA  PA        
                    239    RUTH WERNE                                   GIBSONIA  PA        
                    236    DAVID DAMES                                  PITTSBURGH  PA        
                    238    MARGIE LYNCH                                 CHESWICK  PA        
 
    3      235           Age Before The Beauties                                         7:51:04.76      9:25/M
                    235    NELLIE ZUBA                                  CRANBERRY TWP  PA        
                    232    SARAH COLLIGAN                               CLEVELAND  OH        
                    234    ERIN SELLNER                                 PITTSBURGH  PA        
                    233    EDWARD MAY                                   PITTSBURGH  PA        
 
    4      241           Freaky Tactics                                                  8:16:42.70      9:56/M
                    241    JEN PAGE                                     ARLINGTON  VA        
                    240    TIM MCGONIGLE                                ARLINGTON  VA        
                    242    CYNTHIA SEARCY                               ARLINGTON  VA        


Mixed Masters Relay - Standard


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                           City                Time         Pace

    1      403           Whatever!                                                       7:33:53.27      9:05/M
                    403    JILL GARRIGAN                                STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    402    JEFFREY GARRIGAN                             STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    405    KIERNAN PIERCE                               EDEN  NY        
                    406    CARL RAUP                                    STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    404    LAURA HALL                                   STATE COLLEGE  PA        
                    401    JULIE CHRISIE                                STATE COLLEGE  PA