YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

Tyler M. Kubilus Memorial 5k Run

Age Group Results

June 11, 2016




5k Run Tyler Kubilus Men: Top Finishers 1-15 16-20 21-30 31-40 51-99
5k Run Tyler Kubilus Women: Top Finishers 1-15 16-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-99
5k Walk Tyler Kubilus Men: Top Finishers 16-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-99
5k Walk Tyler Kubilus Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-15 16-20 21-30 31-40 51-99

5k Run Tyler Kubilus

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARK ARZIE 58 19 1 18:52.83 6:05/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CATHY DRAGWA 60 44 6 22:41.82 7:19/M
Top

Male 15 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHRISTOPHER NOLDY 32 13 10 26:50.49 8:39/M
Top

Female 15 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CLAIRE DAUGHERTY 38 14 9 26:33.19 8:34/M
2 MAGGIE KOUALEWSKI 50 15 14 28:59.84 9:21/M
3 KATIE CARPENTER 53 11 18 34:31.37 11:08/M
4 JESSICA CURLEY 43 14 22 40:20.32 13:01/M
5 EMILY KELLEHER 39 14 24 40:54.28 13:12/M
6 CHLOE CALABRO 48 15 27 42:36.71 13:45/M
7 EMILY KERNOSCHAK 46 15 28 42:39.57 13:45/M
8 MADELINE BAILER 45 14 29 44:26.89 14:20/M
9 KALEIGH MATOUSHEK 44 13 30 44:31.37 14:22/M
10 ALISON KING CT 15 2 40 1:08:05.41 21:58/M
Top

Male 16 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MIKE ARZIE PA 5 18 3 21:09.26 6:49/M
2 JOHN NOLDY 31 16 8 23:01.59 7:25/M
3 MATT STANKIEWICZ 62 16 15 33:04.99 10:40/M
Top

Female 16 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CASSIE STRACHAM 33 16 16 33:04.99 10:40/M
2 MACKENZIE HARTMAN 49 16 21 40:19.50 13:00/M
3 STEPHANIE BJOR 28 20 25 41:52.81 13:30/M
4 REBECCA MOYER 42 16 31 44:40.90 14:25/M
5 TAYLOR MARECKI 47 16 32 44:55.77 14:29/M
Top

Male 21 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JEFFREY BACHAK 24 28 2 19:55.95 6:25/M
2 STEVE SKIERSKI 29 23 4 21:22.52 6:54/M
3 AJ LIMONGELLI PA 18 23 5 22:25.98 7:14/M
4 JUSTIN KUBILUS 65 25 37 53:12.83 17:10/M
5 JOHN LASHINSKO 68 25 38 59:00.64 19:02/M
Top

Female 21 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALEXANDER MILLER PA 19 21 7 22:59.31 7:25/M
2 SARAH BACHAK 25 27 17 33:41.87 10:52/M
3 CAITLIN HARRISON 41 26 23 40:54.28 13:12/M
4 KELSEY LOFTUS 40 25 33 44:56.16 14:30/M
Top

Male 31 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NEIL WELLS 30 36 11 28:09.79 9:05/M
2 JEFFREY KING CT 17 31 39 1:08:02.16 21:57/M
Top

Female 31 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KATIE DUNLEAVY 59 34 12 28:37.26 9:14/M
2 KATELYN ARESON PA 3 31 34 50:02.37 16:08/M
3 JEANMARIE KING CT 16 31 41 1:08:14.95 22:01/M
Top

Female 41 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MAUREEN CARPENTER 54 49 19 34:38.76 11:10/M
2 KIM BJORK 26 47 26 42:09.28 13:36/M
3 ANNIE BEDNASH 61 45 36 50:32.67 16:18/M
Top

Male 51 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BILL KAISER 57 56 13 28:46.80 9:17/M
2 GARY ATLAS 36 56 20 39:09.14 12:38/M
Top

Female 51 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KATHY ARZIE PA 4 54 35 50:32.31 16:18/M
 

5k Walk Tyler Kubilus

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ERIK ARESON Clarks Summit PA 2 31 2 50:01.92 16:08/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JENNIFER BJORK 27 15 1 41:16.64 13:19/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARY LOU FLOOD 55 0 7 53:16.17 17:11/M
Top

Female 15 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TRINITY BERARDI Clarks Summit PA 8 14 13 1:04:01.45 20:39/M
Top

Male 16 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MATT STANKIEWICKI 64 16 11 58:35.87 18:54/M
2 BRIAN STANKIEWICA 63 18 16 1:07:26.39 21:45/M
Top

Female 16 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 EMMA DAUGHERTY 66 17 3 51:47.17 16:42/M
Top

Male 21 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JARED PISARAK 69 27 12 59:01.66 19:02/M
Top

Female 21 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NICOLE ROGAI 52 29 8 54:11.93 17:29/M
2 LINDSEY SAWICKI 51 28 10 54:13.43 17:29/M
Top

Male 31 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHRIS KUBILUS 34 38 9 54:12.18 17:29/M
Top

Female 31 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DIANE KUBILUS 35 37 6 53:13.64 17:10/M
Top

Male 41 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JON DAUGHERTY 67 48 4 51:54.98 16:45/M
Top

Male 51 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JACK FREY 56 57 5 53:10.59 17:09/M
2 PAUL DAUGHERTY North Charleston SC 14 60 15 1:07:25.16 21:45/M
3 ROBERT MORLATH 21 61 18 1:08:13.46 22:00/M
Top

Female 51 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CAROL DAUGHERTY North Charleston SC 10 59 14 1:07:15.42 21:42/M
2 LORRAINE MORLATH CT 20 61 17 1:07:57.12 21:55/M