YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

Worlds End Fall Classic

Overall Finish List

October 01, 2016



Worlds End Fall Classic

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 MATT LIPSEY 2738 26 M 1 Top Fin 1:55:28.53 8:49/M
2 DANNY MOWERS CHAMBERSBURG PA 167 38 M 2 Top Fin 2:17:27.79 10:30/M
3 DYLAN ARMAJANI NEW YORK NY 102 31 M 3 Top Fin 2:25:17.76 11:05/M
4 GREG HARVEY DANVILLE PA 141 22 M 1 20-29 2:26:57.65 11:13/M
5 BRIAN HESS MOHNTON PA 144 46 M 1 40-49 2:27:51.51 11:17/M
6 PHIL ZIEGERT MOUNT CARMEL PA 199 31 M 1 30-39 2:29:18.65 11:24/M
7 ANDREW MARTIN GERMANSVILLE PA 163 37 M 2 30-39 2:29:25.40 11:24/M
8 DESERAE CLARKE DANVILLE PA 112 35 F 1 Top Fin 2:33:07.66 11:41/M
9 SHAWN BROWN ROME PA 110 41 M 2 40-49 2:33:09.91 11:41/M
10 JOSH ROBERTS ELVERSON PA 180 39 M 3 30-39 2:34:34.37 11:48/M
11 JOE DRUMSTA SCRANTON PA 119 48 M 3 40-49 2:35:20.62 11:51/M
12 FRANCIS DIGENNARO AMBLER PA 117 25 M 2 20-29 2:36:03.41 11:55/M
13 TONY MATTUCCI HUGHESVILLE PA 164 50 M 1 50-59 2:37:29.39 12:01/M
14 DENNIS DIFEBBO WYNCOTE PA 116 46 M 4 40-49 2:41:13.43 12:18/M
15 ELIAS KENNEDY LINDEN PA 152 34 M 4 30-39 2:44:27.17 12:33/M
16 KRZYSZTOF JAMROZ MENTOR OH 147 39 M 5 30-39 2:46:58.44 12:45/M
17 MICHAEL BRENT FAIRFIELD PA 108 39 M 6 30-39 2:48:36.26 12:52/M
18 MATTHEW EVANS MILLVILLE PA 124 41 M 5 40-49 2:49:24.17 12:56/M
19 CHEYENNE ALBERT MORRISDALE PA 101 27 F 2 Top Fin 2:49:49.53 12:58/M
20 TIM FLAHERTY ALLISON PARK PA 129 52 M 2 50-59 2:50:51.20 13:03/M
21 DONALD NISSLEY MERTZTOWN PA 168 42 M 6 40-49 2:52:27.37 13:10/M
22 MICHELE BROWN TUNKHANNOCK PA 109 46 F 3 Top Fin 2:52:47.44 13:11/M
23 WANDA VAJDA EASTON PA 189 46 F 1 40-49 2:53:44.89 13:16/M
24 ADAM KOLB LIBERTY PA 156 35 M 7 30-39 2:54:26.84 13:19/M
25 ASHLEY KIMMET OREFIELD PA 153 34 F 1 30-39 2:54:52.85 13:21/M
26 ROTH REASON DANVILLE PA 176 38 M 8 30-39 2:59:21.97 13:41/M
27 LIZ FONES FOGELSVILLE PA 131 44 F 2 40-49 3:01:48.71 13:53/M
28 BETH JONES WILLIAMSPORT PA 148 44 F 3 40-49 3:02:51.19 13:57/M
29 CHRISTOPHER COON TOWANDA PA 115 30 M 9 30-39 3:04:22.48 14:04/M
30 SARAH SHIMMER & SHINE SHOLLEY MIFFLINBURG PA 184 29 F 1 20-29 3:05:05.98 14:08/M
31 JARED ULTRAMAN SHOLLEY MIFFLINBURG PA 183 38 M 10 30-39 3:05:07.23 14:08/M
32 JOHN SLINGSHOT UEHLING 2736 56 M 3 50-59 3:05:07.60 14:08/M
33 RON KAPPUS MILFORD NJ 149 57 M 4 50-59 3:05:56.98 14:12/M
34 DAVID BECKER RIEGELSVILLE PA 103 47 M 7 40-49 3:06:29.48 14:14/M
35 TRACY WRIGHT WAVERLY NY 192 41 F 4 40-49 3:06:55.48 14:16/M
36 SEAN RESENDES KULPMONT PA 177 47 M 8 40-49 3:09:43.19 14:29/M
37 RYAN KNECHT BLAIRSVILLE PA 154 44 M 9 40-49 3:12:54.25 14:44/M
38 JOSH SITAS WYALUSING PA 185 36 M 11 30-39 3:15:42.66 14:56/M
39 JOHN WEAVER JR ALTOONA PA 191 41 M 10 40-49 3:16:26.45 15:00/M
40 BRIAN KUNKLE SAYRE PA 159 34 M 12 30-39 3:17:40.51 15:05/M
41 JENNIFER FRITZ WINFIELD PA 133 35 F 2 30-39 3:18:41.97 15:10/M
42 KAMILA GARCZAREK MENTOR OH 134 20 F 2 20-29 3:19:04.90 15:12/M
43 DOUG LANTZ MONROETON PA 160 46 M 11 40-49 3:21:14.27 15:22/M
44 ELISSA SCHOENING CRESCO PA 182 44 F 5 40-49 3:21:57.32 15:25/M
45 LEA BECKER RIEGELSVILLE PA 104 46 F 6 40-49 3:22:11.33 15:26/M
46 GARY KORNER NAZARETH PA 158 49 M 12 40-49 3:23:09.77 15:30/M
47 ABBIE ZIEGERT MT. CARMEL PA 196 30 F 3 30-39 3:24:19.77 15:36/M
48 NICHOLE HELD BETHLEHEM PA 143 36 F 4 30-39 3:24:23.41 15:36/M
49 NEIL HUNSINGER MOUNTAIN TOP PA 146 41 M 13 40-49 3:32:32.54 16:13/M
50 APRIL ZIMMERMAN SINKING SPRING PA 200 36 F 5 30-39 3:40:14.52 16:49/M
51 TOM MANGAN PITTSBURGH PA 162 49 M 14 40-49 3:43:19.56 17:03/M
52 JADE OAKES-HATT JERSEY SHORE PA 169 40 F 7 40-49 3:43:38.31 17:04/M
53 LISA FIORE MACUNGIE PA 127 43 F 8 40-49 3:45:03.79 17:11/M
54 DAN FARLEY NEW COLUMBIA PA 126 29 M 3 20-29 3:45:12.32 17:11/M
55 MARK GROVE SHIPPENSBURG PA 139 44 M 15 40-49 3:45:17.17 17:12/M
56 JENN WATTS ALLISON PARK PA 190 38 F 6 30-39 3:49:09.50 17:30/M
57 KATHY KOETJE-SIMIN 2737 45 F 9 40-49 3:53:29.77 17:49/M
58 LUKE EBELING BELLEFONTE PA 121 42 M 16 40-49 3:54:34.84 17:54/M
59 SHAINA GILBERT LOCK HAVEN PA 137 33 F 7 30-39 3:55:29.63 17:59/M
60 ASHLEY SCHMIDT ITHACA NY 181 31 F 8 30-39 3:58:30.60 18:12/M
61 PAULINA GARCZAREK MENTOR OH 135 20 F 3 20-29 3:58:36.85 18:13/M
62 DANA MITRA STATE COLLEGE PA 166 44 F 10 40-49 4:01:28.53 18:26/M
63 MAUREEN RIEDEL BOALSBURG PA 179 47 F 11 40-49 4:01:30.57 18:26/M
64 JASON EBERSOLE STATE COLLEGE PA 122 50 M 5 50-59 4:01:53.10 18:28/M
65 MELANI EBERSOLE STATE COLLEGE PA 123 52 F 1 50-59 4:01:53.85 18:28/M
66 DIANA O'BRIEN SCHNECKSVILLE PA 170 54 F 2 50-59 4:02:51.94 18:32/M
67 BOB BODKIN KINTNERSVILLE PA 105 48 M 17 40-49 4:02:56.78 18:33/M
68 BOB FARLEY LOCK HAVEN PA 125 60 M 1 60-99 4:08:21.62 18:57/M
69 KRISTY MITCHELL TRUMANSBURG NY 165 29 F 4 20-29 4:12:34.58 19:17/M
70 AMANDA QUINTON LINDEN PA 175 33 F 9 30-39 4:14:40.78 19:26/M
71 SUE STACKHOUSE MONTOURSVILLE PA 186 58 F 3 50-59 4:15:43.24 19:31/M
72 MONICA FLETCHER PITTSBURGH PA 130 39 F 10 30-39 4:16:15.88 19:34/M
73 JENN ULMER MILLVILLE PA 188 43 F 12 40-49 4:16:39.45 19:35/M
74 DEBBIE PUTNAM MORIN MUNCY PA 174 59 F 4 50-59 4:17:43.45 19:40/M
75 JANE KONE HOWARD PA 157 63 F 1 60-99 4:17:44.59 19:40/M
76 DAVID DONOHUE DREXEL HILL PA 118 40 M 18 40-49 4:20:33.37 19:53/M
77 ASHLEY YEAGER BLOOMSBURG PA 193 31 F 11 30-39 4:31:04.41 20:42/M
78 BOB OTTO ARDMORE PA 171 37 M 13 30-39 4:35:28.86 21:02/M
79 JENNIFER EASTMAN NEW TRIPOLI PA 120 48 F 13 40-49 4:36:13.67 21:05/M
80 MARY GRACEY-DALTON REW PA 138 42 F 14 40-49 4:37:03.43 21:09/M
81 ALISON PORTANOVA STATE COLLEGE PA 173 44 F 15 40-49 4:37:03.84 21:09/M
82 LEE KELCHNER MILLVILLE PA 151 53 M 6 50-59 4:37:13.78 21:10/M
83 KAY KELCHNER MILLVILLE PA 150 57 F 5 50-59 4:37:13.78 21:10/M
84 JENNIFER LENIG HALIFAX PA 161 40 F 16 40-49 4:48:27.45 22:01/M