Center Banner
 

Glo Run

Age Group Results

August 12, 2017


Results by Integrity Racing Integrity Racing

5K Run

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHRIS FISHER 300 41 1 19:47.87 6:23/M
2 DAKOTA SWAN 546 18 3 20:29.18 6:36/M
3 BROGAN LOUDEN 416 17 4 20:45.42 6:42/M
 

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KELLY FROMM 187 31 2 19:56.85 6:26/M
2 CODI MCMASTER 506 25 5 21:22.34 6:54/M
3 KASEY HOWARD 273 27 8 22:07.08 7:08/M
 

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NATHAN KOPP 102 13 7 22:03.91 7:07/M
2 RUDY WILLIAMS 572 11 13 22:57.41 7:24/M
3 LOGAN RHOADES 392 14 43 26:42.75 8:37/M
4 KYLE SWARTZLANDER 565 11 52 27:18.57 8:48/M
5 JUSTICE FOLK 489 12 55 27:39.77 8:55/M
6 JACKSON SHIELD 178 12 73 28:42.93 9:15/M
7 BRYCE SMITH 483 11 90 29:54.56 9:39/M
8 AUGUST YARNELL 579 7 100 30:32.21 9:51/M
9 ASHTON CARTER 568 12 105 31:02.94 10:01/M
10 CALEB JOHNSON 341 8 123 31:56.19 10:18/M
11 LUCY WILLIAMS 571 9 124 31:56.93 10:18/M
12 ADAM WIEKRYKAS 323 10 129 32:22.21 10:26/M
13 TAYLOR GILMER 371 14 156 34:20.55 11:05/M
14 NOAH RITCHEY 520 13 169 35:31.88 11:27/M
15 MIKAL SHANK 419 8 174 35:42.42 11:31/M
16 RYLAN TILLOTSON 313 12 228 39:12.68 12:39/M
17 COLIN JOHNSON 340 10 238 39:56.87 12:53/M
18 ETHAN SWAN 548 10 260 42:04.92 13:34/M
19 COLE PAZOS 555 10 299 44:50.85 14:28/M
20 CODY ERNO 478 11 308 45:18.65 14:37/M
21 DEVEN JACKSON 480 13 309 45:19.94 14:37/M
22 WYATT COY 198 14 333 48:06.20 15:31/M
23 MAX MONROE 553 10 350 50:30.79 16:17/M
24 MARIO WIESMAN 469 11 367 55:17.20 17:50/M
25 ANTHONY WIESMAN 470 9 368 55:19.62 17:51/M
26 JOHN PARR 348 7 373 55:28.16 17:54/M
27 JAYDEN GILMER 370 11 386 57:55.68 18:41/M
28 ALEXANDER OVER 495 11 400 58:57.79 19:01/M
29 HARRISON OVER 494 10 402 59:01.89 19:02/M
30 GABRYEL ARROYO 345 10 420 1:04:05.22 20:40/M
 

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MIKAELA WARD 476 12 33 25:54.35 8:21/M
2 HALEY STAHL 575 14 46 26:48.07 8:39/M
3 AMELIE TRUAX 406 11 63 28:21.20 9:09/M
4 BELLA KRUTZ 535 12 69 28:36.38 9:14/M
5 ISABELLE STEWART 310 14 79 29:02.25 9:22/M
6 HALEIGH SNYDER 245 13 96 30:21.92 9:47/M
7 CHLOE YARNELL 580 13 99 30:31.88 9:51/M
8 KAYLEE SWARTZLANDER 650 11 117 31:36.68 10:12/M
9 EMMA STRAUB 351 13 127 32:11.57 10:23/M
10 ADELINA SERRATA 350 13 128 32:16.45 10:25/M
11 LANIE GROGG 283 12 137 33:14.65 10:43/M
12 MADDISON WALTER 141 13 193 36:29.70 11:46/M
13 KATELYN SMITH 504 14 195 36:30.13 11:46/M
14 HANAH BISHOP 335 9 216 37:58.89 12:15/M
15 DEIDRE HAHN 378 10 223 39:04.15 12:36/M
16 SARAH BAILEY 492 12 248 41:12.54 13:17/M
17 LAYLA PITTS 538 9 270 42:50.89 13:49/M
18 PIPER KROCKER 541 7 279 43:07.37 13:55/M
19 RHIANNON HENRY 110 12 302 45:04.66 14:32/M
20 WILLOW WRIGHT 113 12 303 45:05.25 14:33/M
21 JACEY COY 199 12 326 47:04.15 15:11/M
22 ADALYN MILLER 192 10 336 48:38.99 15:41/M
23 MAIA MONROE 552 12 353 51:01.71 16:27/M
24 ASHLEY OLIVO 563 13 376 55:42.93 17:58/M
25 CARLEIGH LYON 463 12 397 58:48.23 18:58/M
26 CATY FLYNN 153 4 426 1:08:37.72 22:08/M
27 GABBY WRIGHT 154 2 428 1:09:01.21 22:16/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRANDON BOWERSOX 649 18 18 24:17.23 7:50/M
2 BARRET REDELBERGER 209 19 34 25:59.25 8:23/M
3 JOSHUA MOWERY 424 16 61 28:08.55 9:05/M
4 DAVID BIELER 395 18 78 29:01.25 9:22/M
5 DRESDEN GILMER 372 16 83 29:43.91 9:35/M
6 HUNTER FREEMAN 279 15 132 32:39.75 10:32/M
7 CHARLES RUBRIGHT 249 19 328 47:18.90 15:15/M
8 ZANDER LYON 462 16 396 58:47.44 18:58/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PAIGE SNYDER 244 16 32 25:51.92 8:20/M
2 LAUREL AMEY 428 18 68 28:35.53 9:13/M
3 RACHAEL BIELER 394 15 91 29:58.16 9:40/M
4 ABBY SMITH 139 18 111 31:27.42 10:09/M
5 RACHEL WIEST 179 17 140 33:21.13 10:45/M
6 TIA CAMPBELL 175 15 142 33:27.22 10:47/M
7 BRIDGET FAUSEY 259 17 163 34:58.14 11:17/M
8 ALLISON BRIGHTBILL 573 16 192 36:28.45 11:46/M
9 LEANNA BINGAMAN 648 17 194 36:29.92 11:46/M
10 VIVIAN NAIL 377 19 227 39:09.42 12:38/M
11 KYLAH TILLOTSON 312 16 229 39:14.49 12:39/M
12 ERIN MACHMER 308 15 230 39:15.25 12:40/M
13 ALYSON CROSE 114 16 242 40:25.94 13:02/M
14 EMILY SUTTON 442 16 251 41:21.65 13:20/M
15 MADDY BAILEY 646 16 272 42:53.04 13:50/M
16 AVA SMITH 567 16 273 42:53.47 13:50/M
17 ALYSSIA RIVERA 388 16 289 43:49.87 14:08/M
18 BROOKE HOSTETTERE 444 17 316 45:52.98 14:48/M
19 SHANA LOUDEN 415 19 363 52:39.06 16:59/M
20 JESSICA BROWN 564 18 377 55:43.12 17:58/M
21 KIANA OLIVO 562 19 379 56:48.42 18:19/M
22 ERIKA BLUE 413 19 393 58:34.21 18:54/M
23 NICOLE WILLIAMS 412 19 394 58:35.33 18:54/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 FELIX MARTINEZ 354 24 35 26:06.19 8:25/M
2 TYLER MENA 429 24 58 27:52.86 8:59/M
3 DORIAN JACKSON 465 24 71 28:40.81 9:15/M
4 CODY WOOD 264 24 74 28:54.62 9:19/M
5 ERIC MACMILLIAN 262 23 85 29:45.24 9:36/M
6 TEVIN JONES 485 23 101 30:34.78 9:52/M
7 AUSTIN FREEMAN 278 20 167 35:18.84 11:23/M
8 DANIEL KEIM 268 20 190 36:16.11 11:42/M
9 MARK DIXON 246 22 199 36:46.99 11:52/M
10 ANDREW KNOBLE 105 24 203 36:49.27 11:53/M
11 NICK MOSER 430 23 286 43:34.40 14:03/M
12 MICHAEL SWOPE 417 22 364 52:39.41 16:59/M
13 RONALD HENDERSON 124 22 440 1:12:38.51 23:26/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JULIA MOORE 265 24 16 23:10.86 7:28/M
2 KHI DELP 647 22 44 26:46.88 8:38/M
3 LIBBY HURLEY 446 21 45 26:47.31 8:38/M
4 ANNIE JAY 201 20 66 28:34.41 9:13/M
5 MCKENNA KEATOR 374 22 77 28:58.42 9:21/M
6 MELISSA ROSCOSKY 210 24 108 31:16.36 10:05/M
7 HANNAH REESE 103 20 147 33:35.76 10:50/M
8 ALYSIA SHOEMAKER 337 24 178 35:56.52 11:35/M
9 BRIT RILEY 270 21 186 36:12.09 11:41/M
10 KRISTEN DANSBERGER 247 22 201 36:47.42 11:52/M
11 OLIVIA MOYER 104 24 204 36:51.79 11:53/M
12 SASHA WITMER 532 21 210 37:18.99 12:02/M
13 SHEMANE WITMER 526 22 211 37:19.67 12:02/M
14 SHANNON LYNOTT 315 23 266 42:46.55 13:48/M
15 KIRA ADELMAN 316 21 267 42:48.52 13:48/M
16 MEGAN LYNOTT 314 20 277 43:04.91 13:54/M
17 KATIE WEAVER 168 23 282 43:20.19 13:59/M
18 BREANNA GREGG 423 21 287 43:34.84 14:03/M
19 SAM PAZOS 554 23 298 44:50.76 14:28/M
20 BETH CLAUSER 272 20 301 45:01.41 14:31/M
21 HEAVEN RUBRIGHT-QUINTER 248 22 327 47:18.70 15:15/M
22 CRISTA KOWALSKI 433 24 349 50:29.86 16:17/M
23 LEAH LARSON 180 22 355 51:08.55 16:30/M
24 ALEXIS ZILEN 411 20 395 58:35.54 18:54/M
25 MIRANDA SMITH 452 23 430 1:09:01.67 22:16/M
26 JAZMINE SMITH 136 23 439 1:12:24.29 23:21/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DANIAL HAVERSTOCK 507 28 10 22:19.43 7:12/M
2 JASON UNGER 241 28 28 25:48.04 8:19/M
3 WILLIAM WHIPPLE 118 29 47 26:53.93 8:40/M
4 MICAH DEWHURST 267 27 48 27:11.46 8:46/M
5 JORGE CANALES 457 25 50 27:15.46 8:47/M
6 JEREMIAH WOODWARD 447 26 51 27:16.92 8:48/M
7 DIEGO STRUK 296 27 80 29:07.18 9:24/M
8 DEREK COHENOUR 397 27 164 35:03.58 11:18/M
9 JOSEPH VIA 130 25 166 35:18.80 11:23/M
10 AARON CRISS 292 27 183 36:10.58 11:40/M
11 VICTOR VAN VRANKEN 533 28 209 37:18.74 12:02/M
12 JON HAWS 359 26 249 41:14.17 13:18/M
13 DEVIN LEWIS 194 28 293 44:21.37 14:18/M
14 ANDREW POLING 439 26 320 46:24.81 14:58/M
15 KODI STONER 306 27 332 47:50.65 15:26/M
16 JOSHUA TROTT 432 25 348 50:29.15 16:17/M
17 BENJAMIN FLEMING 353 29 405 59:03.25 19:03/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AMY MORLOCK 288 29 19 24:27.71 7:53/M
2 DANIELA CARVAJAL 255 25 23 24:54.89 8:02/M
3 EMILY CHILD 252 26 24 25:09.02 8:07/M
4 MONICA PADGETT 527 27 25 25:28.70 8:13/M
5 TARA ROTELLI 107 27 36 26:07.16 8:25/M
6 RENEE BORTNER 115 29 41 26:16.57 8:28/M
7 PAIGE GOEBELBECKER 440 28 42 26:21.69 8:30/M
8 KATARINA MACMILLAN 518 29 59 27:55.43 9:00/M
9 STEPHANIE REESE 176 26 65 28:31.98 9:12/M
10 STEPHANIE WAGNER 427 26 67 28:35.04 9:13/M
11 BECKY HESS 386 29 87 29:47.46 9:36/M
12 DENNA BATEMAN 342 28 118 31:36.95 10:12/M
13 LINDSEY TAYLOR 108 29 144 33:31.38 10:49/M
14 MEGAN UNGER 240 27 148 33:42.00 10:52/M
15 ASHLEY BOYER 320 27 150 33:49.47 10:55/M
16 THEA ELLIOTT 467 29 162 34:52.97 11:15/M
17 CAROLINE VELANDIA 274 27 175 35:43.56 11:31/M
18 SARAH HORLACHER 230 26 177 35:50.70 11:34/M
19 STEPHANIE SANDERSON 137 28 181 36:09.48 11:40/M
20 REBECCA MYERS 459 27 197 36:45.79 11:51/M
21 HAYLEY ROBILLARD 162 29 208 37:15.64 12:01/M
22 BRITTNEE GENSIMORE 165 29 215 37:53.97 12:13/M
23 ASHLEIGH JAREMA 166 29 218 38:26.23 12:24/M
24 HEATHER BOWSER 156 28 221 38:33.67 12:26/M
25 AMBER COHENOUR 396 27 231 39:30.45 12:45/M
26 TAMARA HADE 398 25 232 39:30.67 12:45/M
27 DAWN VIA 111 25 247 41:03.25 13:15/M
28 AUTUMN ARTHUR 358 25 250 41:14.19 13:18/M
29 JODY WORTHINGTON 256 27 255 41:31.44 13:24/M
30 ALISHA HENRY 536 29 257 41:45.65 13:28/M
31 BRITTANY MAROL 363 25 268 42:49.06 13:49/M
32 KAYLA KARIM 364 26 269 42:49.15 13:49/M
33 BETHANY MATIAS 487 29 278 43:05.49 13:54/M
34 COURTNEY BAILEY 213 26 294 44:34.99 14:23/M
35 ALLISON MIONE 212 26 295 44:35.00 14:23/M
36 SIOBHAN SURFACE 269 26 297 44:40.70 14:25/M
37 SARA LEWIS 550 25 300 44:51.80 14:28/M
38 DIANA ACKROYD 544 28 310 45:40.65 14:44/M
39 DANIELLE DUBBS 435 29 311 45:42.77 14:45/M
40 CALLIE DOBBS 434 27 312 45:43.37 14:45/M
41 ELIZABETH GOMEZ 431 26 318 46:21.26 14:57/M
42 TASHA CERJANIC 387 28 321 46:25.19 14:58/M
43 HANNAH CREVELING 257 27 322 46:34.71 15:01/M
44 MARY REISINGER 146 27 323 46:34.73 15:01/M
45 MEGAN BUTT 150 28 329 47:20.14 15:16/M
46 VANESSA CAVANAUGH 516 29 343 50:01.03 16:08/M
47 SARAH STIGERWALT 286 25 346 50:21.45 16:15/M
48 BONNIE YAEGER 298 28 351 50:35.42 16:19/M
49 KAREN LARSON 219 28 354 51:08.45 16:30/M
50 SHANNON CONGLETON 302 28 374 55:28.55 17:54/M
51 JACQUI MURPHY 460 29 381 57:34.15 18:34/M
52 EMILY FLEMING 352 27 399 58:57.18 19:01/M
53 KAITLYN MICHAUD 454 27 406 59:04.86 19:03/M
54 BRITTANY ADAMS 203 28 408 59:12.66 19:06/M
55 BRITTNEY JONIEC 525 28 414 1:02:43.03 20:14/M
56 CHRISTEENA AIKEN 531 26 416 1:02:43.64 20:14/M
57 RACHEL FLYNN 128 29 425 1:08:36.48 22:08/M
58 HEIDI FILBERT 100 28 434 1:10:41.21 22:48/M
59 ADI JACOBY 157 27 435 1:10:42.36 22:48/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOSH LYONS 285 31 11 22:23.20 7:13/M
2 RAY BOWMAN 574 32 12 22:23.27 7:13/M
3 JEFF SALISBURY 271 32 20 24:43.05 7:58/M
4 CONOR WENTLAND 347 34 29 25:49.68 8:20/M
5 ANTHONY BOGGS 117 31 37 26:07.32 8:25/M
6 MATT ZINK 266 33 64 28:26.91 9:10/M
7 BRETT MACMILLAN 517 33 89 29:49.12 9:37/M
8 JUAN VELANDIA 275 30 122 31:50.35 10:16/M
9 KEVIN COOPER 540 33 141 33:26.18 10:47/M
10 DAVID RUPP JR 229 31 153 34:01.08 10:58/M
11 BRIAN MILLER 151 34 155 34:13.43 11:02/M
12 ROBERT SWAN II 547 33 158 34:24.42 11:06/M
13 JAMES CLARK 503 34 198 36:45.93 11:51/M
14 THOMAS ROBILLARD 119 32 207 37:15.17 12:01/M
15 DEANG AMIN 144 33 274 43:00.15 13:52/M
16 ROB GUILLORY 498 34 319 46:21.60 14:57/M
17 WILLIAM EGAN 287 30 347 50:22.46 16:15/M
18 DAVID BURD 357 34 361 52:30.18 16:56/M
19 JOSH MERA 510 30 383 57:46.88 18:38/M
20 EARL RHOADES 391 34 409 59:48.12 19:17/M
21 BRIAN LYNCH 184 34 431 1:09:01.94 22:16/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ERIN HARRIS 339 33 9 22:17.82 7:11/M
2 AMANDA WENTLAND 346 31 30 25:50.54 8:20/M
3 CASSANDRA BEAUMONT 195 31 31 25:50.91 8:20/M
4 ALYSSA SAGE 453 34 49 27:14.93 8:47/M
5 AMANDA GARLAND 251 30 57 27:50.34 8:59/M
6 MARY TOPPER 297 30 75 28:57.34 9:20/M
7 NIKKI KESSLER 336 32 84 29:44.93 9:35/M
8 SINDY ARMENTILLA 403 32 112 31:27.62 10:09/M
9 PATRISIA TREJO-ARMENTILLA 402 33 113 31:27.69 10:09/M
10 CHRISTINE COOK 260 30 119 31:44.30 10:14/M
11 JODI STUBER 322 32 130 32:24.07 10:27/M
12 EMILY SHIELD 177 33 133 32:52.54 10:36/M
13 AMBER SMITH 482 32 135 33:13.21 10:43/M
14 BRITTANY WAGNER 174 32 143 33:27.65 10:47/M
15 JESSICA RUPP 227 32 146 33:34.85 10:50/M
16 ALISSA BUCKANAVAGE 200 32 157 34:24.20 11:06/M
17 JESSICA MIKESELL 519 34 168 35:31.85 11:27/M
18 ADRIENNE CRISS 291 33 184 36:11.07 11:40/M
19 JESSICA CLAY 338 32 187 36:12.85 11:41/M
20 WENDY STOTZ 185 34 189 36:14.45 11:41/M
21 JENNIFER FOLK 488 34 191 36:18.43 11:43/M
22 ANGELA CLARK 502 32 200 36:47.14 11:52/M
23 STACEY LYONS 284 32 214 37:29.40 12:05/M
24 LISA PROUGH 188 30 226 39:07.89 12:37/M
25 DENISE PRIES 530 31 243 40:28.42 13:03/M
26 LAUREN VOLZ 329 33 262 42:21.67 13:40/M
27 ALLISON BISHOP 263 32 284 43:30.82 14:02/M
28 ASHLEY RODGERS 576 34 307 45:17.66 14:36/M
29 HEATHER ROTZ 556 32 313 45:43.78 14:45/M
30 MICHELLE JACKSON 479 32 314 45:47.93 14:46/M
31 GAYLE DIEHL 145 34 324 46:35.40 15:02/M
32 NATASHA RILEY 566 31 335 48:19.10 15:35/M
33 JESSICA MILLER 169 33 337 48:41.02 15:42/M
34 PATRICIA ROLLINS 232 34 342 49:54.41 16:06/M
35 MARY GARCIA 131 30 344 50:05.93 16:09/M
36 JENNIFER BURD 356 31 362 52:31.12 16:56/M
37 SAMANTHA COLES 399 34 375 55:29.39 17:54/M
38 JANE RODELLA 511 34 382 57:35.64 18:35/M
39 CHELSEY BERICH 508 32 387 58:14.22 18:47/M
40 ALICIA LAUVER 349 34 392 58:23.64 18:50/M
41 ERIKA MARTEL 190 32 401 59:01.41 19:02/M
42 KAYCEE GOSS 204 34 415 1:02:43.36 20:14/M
43 JENNIFER LEO 205 34 417 1:02:45.00 20:15/M
44 ALICIA BROOKS 133 33 421 1:04:12.65 20:43/M
45 AMANDA TIPTON 561 34 424 1:08:26.77 22:05/M
46 BECKY ANDERS 140 33 429 1:09:01.64 22:16/M
47 MIFF PRESSEL 189 31 438 1:11:37.89 23:06/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DANNY O'NEAL 473 38 14 23:03.64 7:26/M
2 BRAD BISHOP 334 35 27 25:41.70 8:17/M
3 SIMON BOWSER 116 35 82 29:34.35 9:32/M
4 CHRISTOPHER NAYLOR 226 38 93 30:04.66 9:42/M
5 JAMES ROSMAN 276 38 185 36:11.72 11:40/M
6 MARK ODENWALT 121 35 188 36:14.17 11:41/M
7 ROB BARNES 486 37 281 43:09.55 13:55/M
8 MICHAEL RINKUNAS 216 37 306 45:12.49 14:35/M
9 CLIFF VAN SCYOC 558 38 315 45:48.49 14:46/M
10 BRETT STERMER 152 39 418 1:03:49.95 20:35/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JENN FISHER 301 37 17 23:17.05 7:31/M
2 DODY TOME 513 39 39 26:14.42 8:28/M
3 KARA HOWINGTON 523 39 53 27:21.54 8:49/M
4 NINA SWARTZLANDER 383 37 76 28:57.43 9:20/M
5 HOLLY ROSENSTEEL 224 35 86 29:45.69 9:36/M
6 MARUJA ROSARIO 458 36 98 30:29.44 9:50/M
7 KIM TOTARO 408 38 103 30:41.68 9:54/M
8 JAMIE SWAN 545 37 106 31:06.79 10:02/M
9 SHANDRA LAUGHMAN 250 38 114 31:28.58 10:09/M
10 PRINCESS YOUNG 389 35 116 31:33.34 10:11/M
11 KIESHA GILMER 368 37 120 31:44.67 10:14/M
12 KIM YEAGY 477 39 139 33:15.05 10:44/M
13 ANDREA SPLAIN 539 37 145 33:34.23 10:50/M
14 JESSICA BRENNEMAN 160 36 173 35:40.52 11:30/M
15 STEPHANIE LUZIER 455 38 196 36:42.46 11:50/M
16 MIKIE MINTO 559 37 219 38:28.18 12:25/M
17 TANESHA DAWKINS 164 38 220 38:31.91 12:25/M
18 CARRIE BRIGHTBILL 309 37 224 39:04.36 12:36/M
19 TIFFANY PITTS 537 36 271 42:50.91 13:49/M
20 BROOK SHILTZ 132 38 276 43:03.60 13:53/M
21 KATHY TILLOTSON 311 35 285 43:33.53 14:03/M
22 KARI MEASE 577 35 304 45:06.01 14:33/M
23 MAUREEN RINKUNAS 215 37 305 45:10.73 14:34/M
24 JAYME NEUMYER 451 37 325 46:50.52 15:06/M
25 ELIZABETH GUTIERREZ 223 36 331 47:49.92 15:25/M
26 SHELLY CARTER 385 37 340 49:50.70 16:05/M
27 BREANNE CARLSON 299 36 352 50:39.12 16:20/M
28 KENDRA SMITH 505 37 356 51:34.60 16:38/M
29 DEBORAH PERINI 529 39 365 53:45.82 17:20/M
30 CRYSTAL HARRIS 401 38 369 55:27.03 17:53/M
31 MARIA CARANNANTE 468 35 370 55:27.31 17:53/M
32 JESSI PARR 220 35 371 55:27.65 17:53/M
33 HEATHET LEWIS 400 38 372 55:28.06 17:54/M
34 LAURA SOLT 509 36 388 58:14.63 18:47/M
35 EMILY HOPKINS 493 36 398 58:57.04 19:01/M
36 CHRISTYANNA RHOADES 390 36 410 59:48.50 19:17/M
37 CHRISTINA MCMAHON 129 39 413 1:02:23.73 20:07/M
38 GLORIA ARROYO 344 39 422 1:04:28.06 20:48/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAMIE WILLIAMS 569 40 15 23:08.87 7:28/M
2 JASON GILMER 369 41 121 31:45.00 10:15/M
3 SHANE VIENNEAU 379 44 212 37:19.92 12:02/M
4 MICHAEL ANDERSON 355 43 253 41:29.10 13:23/M
5 JIM HAHN 376 40 259 42:04.88 13:34/M
6 JOHN ANGELO 438 42 275 43:03.41 13:53/M
7 CHUCK THRUSH 449 43 427 1:08:59.85 22:15/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BETH SNYDER 243 43 21 24:50.11 8:01/M
2 KELLY SCHWARTZ 481 40 22 24:51.29 8:01/M
3 KELLY KRUTZ 534 43 70 28:39.26 9:15/M
4 SONYA NAYLOR 225 41 95 30:09.23 9:44/M
5 DINA HENRY 109 44 109 31:17.90 10:05/M
6 DAISY WRIGHT 112 43 115 31:28.66 10:09/M
7 KRISTEN WILLIAMS 570 41 125 32:01.41 10:20/M
8 S.NYCOLE FUENTES 425 43 131 32:31.71 10:29/M
9 KIMBERLY GROGG-RICHARDS 282 43 136 33:14.60 10:43/M
10 BILLIE MILLER 281 42 138 33:15.02 10:44/M
11 JONI DAVIS 426 43 151 33:49.61 10:55/M
12 JANELLE REESE 167 44 152 33:59.82 10:58/M
13 LYNNE CARRELL 456 43 154 34:04.73 10:59/M
14 AMY JUDY 499 44 172 35:37.79 11:29/M
15 APRIL GRAHAM 471 42 176 35:46.42 11:32/M
16 CHRISTY GRUVER 295 40 179 36:05.20 11:38/M
17 TRACI BECK 501 40 205 36:56.79 11:55/M
18 JESSICA FREEMAN 277 40 246 40:57.69 13:13/M
19 DONNA DONALD 466 44 256 41:35.03 13:25/M
20 DEBBIE SIKES 126 42 258 41:46.47 13:28/M
21 LINDSAY HAHN 375 41 261 42:06.12 13:35/M
22 DEEDEE MCMAHAN 437 40 280 43:07.55 13:55/M
23 SABRINA BAKER 549 42 290 43:52.41 14:09/M
24 ANGEL BECK 261 44 296 44:39.27 14:24/M
25 ERIN COY 196 44 330 47:34.87 15:21/M
26 TRACIE ROLLINS 231 40 338 49:14.75 15:53/M
27 STACEY LOCKHART 239 40 366 54:56.90 17:43/M
28 LAURA LYONS 381 42 403 59:02.40 19:03/M
29 JACKIE HAGEN 515 43 411 1:02:03.84 20:01/M
30 REBECCA STERMER 123 41 419 1:03:52.04 20:36/M
31 NEXSY OLIVO 560 42 423 1:08:25.60 22:04/M
32 LAURA THRUSH 450 41 433 1:09:14.01 22:20/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ROBERT REDELBERGER 208 46 56 27:49.18 8:58/M
2 JOE BLEVINS 405 49 60 28:02.51 9:03/M
3 BARRY BIELER 393 46 92 29:59.21 9:40/M
4 DAMON YARNELL 578 48 102 30:34.94 9:52/M
5 MICHAEL RITCHEY 521 48 171 35:32.67 11:28/M
6 CHARLES DASHNAW 149 48 233 39:46.31 12:50/M
7 GEORGE SHEARER JR 318 49 237 39:56.55 12:53/M
8 DAVID DANSBERGER 242 46 241 40:20.83 13:01/M
9 KEVIN GRAHAM 472 47 245 40:35.22 13:05/M
10 DAVID CHUBB 305 46 291 43:55.17 14:10/M
11 PAUL PERINI III 528 46 317 45:54.15 14:48/M
12 MIKE COY 197 47 334 48:08.13 15:32/M
13 CHARLES MONROE 551 49 345 50:20.67 16:14/M
14 DAVID WEIR 514 49 412 1:02:05.00 20:02/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AMY SHAFFER 512 45 40 26:14.60 8:28/M
2 TANYA LESHKO 404 49 62 28:08.57 9:05/M
3 PATTY LUNDSTED 321 48 81 29:17.86 9:27/M
4 FRAN HARRISON 304 47 88 29:49.07 9:37/M
5 PATTY BENEDICT 303 49 97 30:23.39 9:48/M
6 TAMMY SMITH 138 48 110 31:26.96 10:08/M
7 MICHELE OSER 182 47 159 34:36.87 11:10/M
8 TRACEY ELDER 500 49 160 34:37.30 11:10/M
9 MARIA TORRES 183 46 165 35:07.90 11:20/M
10 VICKI ZARILLA 330 49 170 35:31.89 11:27/M
11 LAURIE CARNOVALE 327 47 180 36:06.86 11:39/M
12 SHERI BAKER 484 45 202 36:48.65 11:52/M
13 KRISTY WAID 333 46 206 36:58.05 11:55/M
14 SHILEEN VIENNEAU 380 47 213 37:20.66 12:03/M
15 ADRIENNE DASHNAW 143 47 234 39:46.37 12:50/M
16 MICHELE MACHMER 307 45 239 39:58.61 12:54/M
17 KIMBERLY SUTTON 441 49 252 41:21.95 13:20/M
18 CATHY SOUDERS 524 45 263 42:24.84 13:41/M
19 KATHY BALLEW 193 48 292 44:03.07 14:13/M
20 TYLEE FAUSEY 258 49 341 49:51.81 16:05/M
21 MICHELE LAKE 214 46 357 51:39.56 16:40/M
22 CHRISTINE VONDERAHE 135 49 359 51:45.87 16:42/M
23 MELANIE MEYERS 125 48 380 56:58.60 18:23/M
24 BEVERLY SHORT 221 46 390 58:16.23 18:48/M
25 MICHELLE ZILEN 409 48 391 58:17.08 18:48/M
26 DOLLY ORTIZ 382 48 404 59:02.80 19:03/M
27 JONNI LACROIX 202 45 407 59:11.67 19:05/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NATHAN TALLEY 474 53 6 21:46.82 7:01/M
2 MICHAEL MCSHERRY 448 54 38 26:10.24 8:26/M
3 JOSE TORRES 120 54 217 38:04.25 12:17/M
4 STEVE RUSSELL 228 53 254 41:30.08 13:23/M
5 STEVE HENDRICKS 207 53 378 56:37.65 18:16/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TERRYLEE HURLEY 445 52 26 25:31.64 8:14/M
2 KATHRYN JACKSON 464 52 72 28:42.29 9:15/M
3 AMY TALLEY 475 50 104 30:45.64 9:55/M
4 SYNDI LYON 461 54 134 32:59.61 10:38/M
5 JAN NICHOLAS 319 51 149 33:48.41 10:54/M
6 JUNE STAGLIANO 328 51 182 36:10.15 11:40/M
7 DARLENE GEMMELL 134 51 225 39:06.72 12:37/M
8 DARLENE ZELLER-SHEARER 317 50 236 39:56.55 12:53/M
9 ALLISON HENDRICKS 206 54 339 49:45.41 16:03/M
10 LISA WILLIAMS 410 50 389 58:14.86 18:47/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BUTCH DIMITRIS 365 59 94 30:09.02 9:44/M
2 PAUL JOHNSON 373 59 384 57:51.55 18:40/M
3 CHUCK BIXLER 101 58 437 1:10:44.43 22:49/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KATHI MORLOCK 289 57 107 31:08.98 10:03/M
2 TRACI AUNKST 497 55 126 32:11.49 10:23/M
3 LINDA TATE 170 58 161 34:46.61 11:13/M
4 SUSAN GREEN 293 57 222 38:48.27 12:31/M
5 ELLEN HAIR 218 57 235 39:53.58 12:52/M
6 TRACY KELLEY 155 59 288 43:47.00 14:07/M
7 PEGGY JOHNSON 384 57 385 57:51.84 18:40/M
8 PEGGY ANDERS 147 58 432 1:09:06.89 22:17/M
9 BARB BIXLER 159 55 436 1:10:42.56 22:48/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JERRY HAIR 217 60 244 40:30.71 13:04/M
2 MICHAEL J RYAN 522 60 264 42:25.98 13:41/M
3 ANTHONY DEVITO 106 60 283 43:20.54 13:59/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DIANE BORTNER 181 61 54 27:23.35 8:50/M
2 LINDA SILVERMAN 326 63 265 42:27.67 13:42/M
3 KIM CANFIELD 418 62 360 52:02.92 16:47/M
 

Female 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARLA MULLINAX 325 68 240 40:11.43 12:58/M
2 NANCY HENDRICKS 496 74 358 51:42.61 16:41/M