Center Banner
 

Ives Run Trail Challenge

Overall Finish List

October 14, 2017


Results by Integrity Racing Integrity Racing

Ives Run Trail Challenge

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 MATTHEW WILBER CORNING NY 136 32 M 1 30-39 26:10.81 6:33/M
2 STEPHEN HAZLETT WELLSBORO PA 74 38 M 2 30-39 31:44.67 7:56/M
3 JOSHUA ALLEN ADDISON NY 4 45 M 1 40-49 32:24.65 8:06/M
4 MIKE KNEFLEY MORRIS PA 88 42 M 2 40-49 32:41.52 8:10/M
5 ADAM WALSH MANSFIELD PA 133 29 M 1 20-29 33:58.60 8:30/M
6 PAT SALERNO 156 47 M 3 40-49 34:43.63 8:41/M
7 JOE LONGACRE BATH NY 90 50 M 1 50-59 35:47.00 8:57/M
8 MICHAEL KNEFLEY MORRIS PA 86 9 M 1 1-12 36:32.12 9:08/M
9 CURVIN MARTIN 138 27 M 2 20-29 37:24.48 9:21/M
10 TRENTON KENNEDY MANSFIELD PA 81 17 M 1 13-19 37:58.52 9:30/M
11 BILL MYERS LOCK HAVEN PA 98 53 M 2 50-59 39:18.55 9:50/M
12 DAVE PRUGH 157 57 M 3 50-59 41:55.62 10:29/M
13 JORDAN ALLEN ADDISON NY 6 19 M 2 13-19 42:11.94 10:33/M
14 DALE GAY 147 69 M 1 60-99 42:58.69 10:45/M
15 PAT BONNELL PINE CITY NY 7 61 M 2 60-99 43:02.44 10:46/M
16 TOM WILBER 141 62 M 3 60-99 43:36.21 10:54/M
17 SARAH DUTERTE 153 33 F 1 30-39 44:11.34 11:03/M
18 ASHLEY WALSH MANSFIELD PA 134 30 F 2 30-39 44:30.43 11:08/M
19 STEFANI TSIRIGOTIS TIOGA PA 124 34 F 3 30-39 44:42.53 11:11/M
20 BURKE JENKINS MANSFIELD PA 77 34 M 3 30-39 44:43.14 11:11/M
21 SANDY BEIDMAN 158 41 F 1 40-49 45:15.67 11:19/M
22 ANDREW GRACE CANTON PA 68 30 M 4 30-39 45:53.61 11:28/M
23 RUTH HERMANSEN MANSFIELD PA 75 47 F 2 40-49 46:00.34 11:30/M
24 MONIKA WOOD 154 55 F 1 50-59 46:15.42 11:34/M
25 GREG HOUCK BATH NY 76 37 M 5 30-39 46:44.16 11:41/M
26 GRANT GEE 146 16 M 3 13-19 46:46.18 11:42/M
27 ROBERT KERN 150 74 M 4 60-99 47:11.64 11:48/M
28 LAREN KOSEK 143 8 F 1 1-12 47:32.15 11:53/M
29 KATE KNEFLEY MORRIS PA 85 11 F 2 1-12 47:39.90 11:55/M
30 NATHAN KNEFLEY MORRIS PA 87 6 M 2 1-12 48:28.44 12:07/M
31 DAVE LUCKNER 149 61 M 5 60-99 50:46.65 12:42/M
32 KIMBERLY HAZLETT WELLSBORO PA 73 40 F 3 40-49 51:02.97 12:46/M
33 TIM MOTT COLUMBIA CROSS ROADS PA 96 38 M 6 30-39 51:11.63 12:48/M
34 THOMAS KENNEY FAYETTEVILLE PA 82 64 M 6 60-99 52:40.37 13:10/M
35 SUSAN KENNEY FAYETTEVILLE PA 83 65 F 1 60-99 52:40.57 13:10/M
36 KACI KOSEK 144 6 F 3 1-12 55:23.85 13:51/M
37 BECKY KOSEK 142 36 F 4 30-39 55:26.60 13:52/M
38 SEAN MCNERLIN ELMIRA NY 92 10 M 3 1-12 57:16.27 14:19/M
39 DICK MORGAN TIOGA PA 95 75 M 7 60-99 59:29.40 14:52/M
40 JENNIFER GONZALEZ 139 36 F 5 30-39 1:01:16.00 15:19/M
41 HELENA GONZALEZ 140 7 F 4 1-12 1:01:31.60 15:23/M
42 ALLISON DHAENE 155 32 F 6 30-39 1:01:34.80 15:24/M
43 JORDAN COSTIEY 151 11 M 4 1-12 1:01:56.26 15:29/M
44 NIKI LAWRENCE BIRDSBORO PA 89 38 F 7 30-39 1:02:54.51 15:44/M
45 HEATHER GRACE CANTON PA 69 27 F 1 20-29 1:06:07.48 16:32/M
46 DEBORAH DOM WELLSBORO PA 66 65 F 2 60-99 1:07:09.43 16:47/M
47 JONATHAN MCNERLIN ELMIRA NY 93 7 M 5 1-12 1:09:15.99 17:19/M
48 CHRIS JONES LOCK HAVEN PA 80 51 M 4 50-59 1:09:23.74 17:21/M
49 CHRISSY JONES LOCK HAVEN PA 79 48 F 4 40-49 1:09:27.94 17:22/M
50 KELLY MYERS LOCK HAVEN PA 97 49 F 5 40-49 1:09:30.49 17:23/M
51 ANN CROWLEY WELLSBORO PA 64 47 F 6 40-49 1:09:38.57 17:25/M
52 BARB MORGAN TIOGA PA 94 73 F 3 60-99 1:11:21.20 17:50/M
53 KEYERA HAISCHER TIOGA PA 70 10 F 5 1-12 1:12:03.35 18:01/M
54 DEVEN VANETTEN MILLPORT NY 126 12 M 6 1-12 1:15:42.80 18:56/M
55 HEATHER SMITH ELMIRA NY 121 31 F 8 30-39 1:15:53.20 18:58/M
56 JENNIFER VANETTEN MILLPORT NY 125 34 F 9 30-39 1:17:51.92 19:28/M
57 GLORIA GAY 148 66 F 4 60-99 1:21:21.31 20:20/M
58 LISA MANN GALETON PA 91 37 F 10 30-39 1:21:25.98 20:21/M
59 BRANDON BLACKWELL 152 12 M 7 1-12 1:54:00.69 28:30/M
60 BRUCE B CAMPBELL MANSFIELD PA 34 66 M 8 60-99 1:55:03.63 28:46/M
61 TAMMY STAGE LAWRENCEVILLE PA 122 59 F 2 50-59 1:55:19.29 28:50/M