Center Banner
 

Sheshequin Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

October 07, 2017


Results by Integrity Racing Integrity Racing

Sheshequin Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 KYLE LOFTUS FULTON NY 149 21 M 1 1-99 1:21:23.29 6:13/M
2 KEVIN HEEMAN 176 17 M 2 1-99 1:32:29.13 7:04/M
3 SHAWN MADIGAN SAYRE PA 150 49 M 3 1-99 1:37:12.91 7:25/M
4 KATHERINE EDWARDS WEBSTER NY 140 22 F 1 1-99 1:38:59.56 7:33/M
5 NICHOLAS HILL 179 32 M 4 1-99 1:40:26.00 7:40/M
6 PAUL HAIGES III SAYRE PA 143 50 M 5 1-99 1:40:47.13 7:42/M
7 JOSE QUIROS MEDINA NY 161 40 M 6 1-99 1:42:34.87 7:50/M
8 ROBERT MOORE LE RAYSVILLE PA 153 54 M 7 1-99 1:44:16.32 7:58/M
9 JEFFREY PITCHER TOWANDA PA 158 49 M 8 1-99 1:45:54.85 8:05/M
10 LISA BUTLER GRANVILLE SUMMIT PA 134 56 F 2 1-99 1:47:39.58 8:13/M
11 MATTHEW GORSLINE 180 13 M 9 1-99 1:48:48.26 8:18/M
12 JONATHAN SENSENIG 174 40 M 10 1-99 1:51:02.24 8:29/M
13 CURTIS SPENCER 173 31 M 11 1-99 1:54:29.74 8:44/M
14 JAMES SCHOOLS WYALUSING PA 164 52 M 12 1-99 1:55:17.31 8:48/M
15 MELISSA MIX 177 32 F 3 1-99 1:56:20.72 8:53/M
16 STAN JENNINGS WEST SENECA NY 145 50 M 13 1-99 1:58:17.58 9:02/M
17 HEATHER ODGEN 178 32 F 4 1-99 2:01:00.68 9:14/M
18 VICTORIA CASTELLUCCI APALACHIN NY 135 58 F 5 1-99 2:01:09.43 9:15/M
19 ROBERT VANDERPOOL TOWANDA PA 169 46 M 14 1-99 2:01:27.98 9:16/M
20 ANGELA AWALD CAZENOVIA NY 132 40 F 6 1-99 2:02:43.98 9:22/M
21 NATHAN KROPTAVICH CLARKS SUMMIT PA 148 37 M 15 1-99 2:03:13.25 9:24/M
22 AMANDA RUBERT TOWANDA PA 162 51 F 7 1-99 2:03:26.88 9:25/M
23 KEVIN RUBERT TOWANDA PA 163 58 M 16 1-99 2:09:50.22 9:55/M
24 JASON HENRY SAYRE PA 144 38 M 17 1-99 2:14:51.16 10:18/M
25 LISA CENDOMA SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 136 32 F 8 1-99 2:15:25.00 10:20/M
26 JON MURRAY SAYRE PA 155 61 M 18 1-99 2:16:18.87 10:24/M
27 BRIAN POTTER 175 54 M 19 1-99 2:23:39.99 10:58/M
28 JASON WHEELER SAYRE PA 171 41 M 20 1-99 2:24:15.80 11:01/M
29 LEIGH TRASCO ULSTER PA 168 49 F 9 1-99 2:28:04.25 11:18/M
30 DEBORAH KESSLER HALLSTEAD PA 147 42 F 10 1-99 2:30:51.22 11:31/M
31 CHRISTINE MCCULLOUGH OSWEGO NY 151 57 F 11 1-99 2:35:32.98 11:52/M
32 CYNTHIA PORTER SAYRE PA 160 56 F 12 1-99 2:35:40.89 11:53/M
33 BURDETT PORTER SAYRE PA 159 55 M 21 1-99 2:35:41.30 11:53/M
34 JULIA CHAPMAN WYALUSING PA 137 50 F 13 1-99 2:36:37.38 11:57/M
35 SARAH TICE CANTON PA 167 32 F 14 1-99 2:39:00.19 12:08/M
36 MICHELLE SHEDDEN CANTON PA 165 54 F 15 1-99 2:39:00.44 12:08/M
37 KAY MILLER 172 55 F 16 1-99 2:39:01.44 12:08/M
38 ALLAN GILBERT ATHENS PA 142 55 M 22 1-99 2:40:33.89 12:15/M
39 KERRY OETTING ULSTER PA 157 44 F 17 1-99 2:44:13.34 12:32/M
40 CHARLENE MCSPARRON SAYRE PA 152 42 F 18 1-99 2:44:14.57 12:32/M
41 SANDY MORRIS ROME PA 154 47 F 19 1-99 2:45:51.40 12:40/M
42 TERRI ALLEN TROY PA 131 43 F 20 1-99 2:45:52.14 12:40/M
43 LEE SHOEMAKER SAYRE PA 166 36 F 21 1-99 2:47:11.91 12:46/M
44 MICHELLE JENNINGS ATHENS PA 146 46 F 22 1-99 2:47:18.69 12:46/M
45 AMY WHEELER SAYRE PA 170 33 F 23 1-99 2:47:25.11 12:47/M
46 SHARON DODD VESTAL NY 139 60 F 24 1-99 2:49:24.86 12:56/M
47 RICK CRUZ ULSTER PA 138 56 M 23 1-99 2:51:26.35 13:05/M
48 DEBBIE BATES GREENE NY 133 59 F 25 1-99 3:00:21.78 13:46/M