Center Banner
 

Lewisburg Kids Triathlon

Overall Finish List

August 10, 2018


Results by Integrity Racing Integrity Racing
Kids Tri Middle Course
Kids Tri Long Course
DQ

Kids Tri Short Course

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 ADELYN BOYER LEWISBURG PA 3 7 F 1: 7- 9 7:41.81
2 EVA KASZUBA ARCHBALD PA 11 9 F 2: 7- 9 7:55.93
3 BELLA KNEPP MIDDLEBURG PA 15 9 F 3: 7- 9 8:00.74
4 RIVER KNEPP MIDDLEBURG PA 14 8 M 1: 7- 9 8:10.34
5 HENRY WRIGHT LEWISBURG PA 24 9 M 2: 7- 9 8:33.26
6 EDIE DOUGLASS WILLIAMSPORT PA 6 9 F 4: 7- 9 8:43.99
7 ANDREW MOWERY SHIPPENSBURG PA 18 9 M 3: 7- 9 8:49.82
8 CALEN LOSS MIFFLINBURG PA 17 8 M 4: 7- 9 8:59.57
9 BELLA REMSNYDER HUGHESVILLE PA 19 8 F 5: 7- 9 9:14.57
10 GRANT ROSS SUNBURY PA 20 7 M 5: 7- 9 9:18.83
11 LILY JUDGE WILLIAMSPORT PA 10 9 F 6: 7- 9 9:22.52
12 MYLEE BENNETT LINDEN PA 2 9 F 7: 7- 9 9:23.69
13 LAURYN ROSS SUNBURY PA 21 9 F 8: 7- 9 9:24.55
14 KAVI GOGOI LEWISBURG PA 8 8 M 6: 7- 9 9:27.80
15 OWEN CRUM LEWISBURG PA 5 8 M 7: 7- 9 9:29.82
16 CAREESE KRATZER BEAVERTOWN PA 16 9 F 9: 7- 9 9:39.98
17 HENRY GYEKIS STATE COLLEGE PA 9 7 M 8: 7- 9 9:54.16
18 ALEX KELLY PAXINOS PA 12 9 M 9: 7- 9 10:02.89
19 COLBIE LOSS 46 7 F 10: 7- 9 10:11.58
20 CLARA WEIGNER INDIANA PA 22 7 F 11: 7- 9 10:14.82
21 ALYSA CONNER ELYSBURG PA 4 9 F 12: 7- 9 10:17.71
22 LOUIS WRIGHT LEWISBURG PA 23 7 M 10: 7- 9 11:14.33
23 MASON DWYER LEWISBURG PA 7 7 M 11: 7- 9 11:52.57
24 ELLA BEAL LEWISBURG PA 1 7 F 13: 7- 9 12:57.70
25 ELEANOR KISVARDAY LEWISBURG PA 13 7 F 14: 7- 9 16:40.93
Top  

Kids Tri Middle Course

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 BROOKE SCHREFFLER LEWISBURG PA 37 11 F 1:10-12 11:01.27
2 LAUREL BOYER LEWISBURG PA 25 10 F 2:10-12 11:57.79
3 VIR GOGOI LEWISBURG PA 29 12 M 1:10-12 12:08.83
4 NOAH HINKEL MARIETTA PA 30 12 M 2:10-12 12:40.19
5 PETER WRIGHT LEWISBURG PA 42 12 M 3:10-12 12:41.34
6 SARTHAK VISHWAKARMA LEWISBURG PA 38 12 M 4:10-12 13:44.16
7 WYATT JUDGE WILLIAMSPORT PA 31 10 M 5:10-12 13:55.57
8 EMMA WAGNER BEAVERTOWN PA 39 10 F 3:10-12 14:22.70
9 MICAH WEIGNER INDIANA PA 40 10 M 6:10-12 14:53.74
10 KATHERINE MILLER PICTURE ROCKS PA 33 12 F 4:10-12 14:54.84
11 BROGAN PLASTERER BEAVER SPRINGS PA 35 11 M 7:10-12 14:58.77
12 GABRIEL NEWLIN LEWISBURG PA 34 11 M 8:10-12 14:58.97
13 NOAH WEIGNER INDIANA PA 41 12 M 9:10-12 15:08.95
14 SUDEEP YENIREDDY LEWISBURG PA 43 11 M 10:10-12 15:09.10
15 LANDIE CRUM LEWISBURG PA 28 10 F 5:10-12 15:42.34
16 HALEY CONNER ELYSBURG PA 27 11 F 6:10-12 15:48.59
17 ABBY BURRELL BLOOMSBURG PA 44 14 F 1:13-14 15:55.60
18 BEN BURRELL BLOOMSBURG PA 26 12 M 11:10-12 16:21.74
19 CEILI KISVARDAY LEWISBURG PA 32 10 F 7:10-12 17:44.10
20 ISAAC SCHREFFLER LEWISBURG PA 36 10 M 12:10-12 21:08.59