Center Banner
 

PRC You Matter 5K

Overall Finish List

September 15, 2018


Results by Integrity Racing Integrity Racing

PRC You Matter 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 ALEX GORNICK 407 25 M 1:20-29 18:07.72 5:51/M
2 NICK BASTIAN 409 22 M 2:20-29 18:15.75 5:53/M
3 LEVII UPHAM 410 21 M 3:20-29 19:04.95 6:09/M
4 JOSH KERR STATE COLLEGE PA 345 30 M 1:30-39 19:12.66 6:12/M
5 KYLE JACOBS KNOXVILLE TN 343 20 M 4:20-29 19:46.89 6:23/M
6 DALTON STRITE STATE COLLEGE PA 383 15 M 1:13-19 20:36.74 6:39/M
7 SCOTT ANTHONY STATE COLLEGE PA 305 30 M 2:30-39 20:38.98 6:39/M
8 MATTHEW LENKO STATE COLLEGE PA 353 20 M 5:20-29 21:23.47 6:54/M
9 TYLER KERR STATE COLLEGE PA 346 30 M 3:30-39 21:39.72 6:59/M
10 NATHAN PECHT SNOW SHOE PA 369 30 M 4:30-39 21:43.47 7:00/M
11 DANIEL BOURNE PINE GROVE MILLS PA 317 30 M 5:30-39 21:57.21 7:05/M
12 BECCA HOLKO 408 25 F 1:20-29 22:00.22 7:06/M
13 MIKE REPH 405 50 M 1:50-59 22:30.41 7:15/M
14 SUSAN BEDSWORTH PA FURNACE PA 312 30 F 1:30-39 22:47.46 7:21/M
15 GRACIE PEKARCIK STATE COLLEGE PA 370 20 F 2:20-29 23:13.35 7:29/M
16 JOHN HERR BELLEFONTE PA 339 60 M 1:60-99 23:30.67 7:35/M
17 JONATHAN WALKER STATE COLLEGE PA 389 30 M 6:30-39 23:46.13 7:40/M
18 BROOKE ARNER UNIVERSITY PARK PA 306 15 F 1:13-19 24:13.64 7:49/M
19 BRYCE JOHNSON 344 20 M 6:20-29 24:15.45 7:49/M
20 NOEL HABASHY STATE COLLEGE PA 337 30 M 7:30-39 25:05.17 8:05/M
21 SHEENA DRUCKEMILLER BEECH CREEK PA 330 30 F 2:30-39 25:06.39 8:06/M
22 BEN SERVEY STATE COLLEGE PA 377 15 M 2:13-19 25:39.16 8:16/M
23 BECKY WITTRIG 393 50 F 1:50-59 25:40.19 8:17/M
24 EMMA LAFTY STATE COLLEGE PA 352 20 F 3:20-29 25:54.39 8:21/M
25 LUKE GARMAN MILL HALL PA 334 10 M 1: 0-12 26:17.94 8:29/M
26 ERIN BAKER 413 34 F 3:30-39 26:18.89 8:29/M
27 CANDACE PRICE STATE COLLEGE PA 371 30 F 4:30-39 27:47.63 8:58/M
28 CHRISTINE BROWN 411 31 F 5:30-39 27:48.24 8:58/M
29 ANDREW SUMMERS MINGOVILLE PA 384 15 M 3:13-19 27:50.42 8:59/M
30 JOSHUA BOURNE PENNSYLVANIA FURNACE PA 318 15 M 4:13-19 27:52.67 8:59/M
31 JAKE SELLERS STATE COLLEGE PA 376 20 M 7:20-29 28:23.11 9:09/M
32 LAURYN BOSTDORF MILESBURG PA 314 20 F 4:20-29 28:53.65 9:19/M
33 LANCE BABB STATE COLLEGE PA 308 30 M 8:30-39 28:59.75 9:21/M
34 MIKE CROUSE 402 25 M 8:20-29 29:12.16 9:25/M
35 DANIELLE HOOPER 403 24 F 5:20-29 29:12.16 9:25/M
36 ERIN CERNUSKA BELLEFONTE PA 324 30 F 6:30-39 29:31.55 9:31/M
37 AUSTIN SUMMERS MINGOVILLE PA 388 15 M 5:13-19 29:38.45 9:34/M
38 SARA SOHMER STATE COLLEGE PA 381 15 F 2:13-19 29:58.39 9:40/M
39 EMILY ROGACS STATE COLLEGE PA 374 30 F 7:30-39 30:14.26 9:45/M
40 SARAH CROUSE PORT MATILDA PA 328 30 F 8:30-39 30:36.65 9:52/M
41 KIM HELSEL 404 55 F 2:50-59 30:38.10 9:53/M
42 RACHEL WALKER STATE COLLEGE PA 390 30 F 9:30-39 30:43.58 9:55/M
43 JANET ADLAM AMBLER PA 301 60 F 1:60-99 30:45.14 9:55/M
44 RACHEL BOURNE 414 31 M 9:30-39 31:04.74 10:01/M
45 JOSHUA PAKE PORT MATILDA PA 368 30 M 10:30-39 32:07.68 10:22/M
46 TOM BETZ 401 61 M 2:60-99 32:13.22 10:24/M
47 MICHELLE IRWIN STATE COLLEGE PA 342 20 F 6:20-29 32:17.28 10:25/M
48 QUINN BLACK 313 20 F 7:20-29 32:17.28 10:25/M
49 GWEN HOFFMAN CHESTER SPRINGS PA 340 20 F 8:20-29 32:17.28 10:25/M
50 MONICA MOHLER STATE COLLEGE PA 364 20 F 9:20-29 32:17.28 10:25/M
51 MEREDITH FREY BELLEFONTE PA 332 15 F 3:13-19 32:32.33 10:30/M
52 GREG LAPOLANTE 415 35 M 11:30-39 32:46.36 10:34/M
53 LEXIS RYAN BELLEFONTE PA 375 20 F 10:20-29 32:52.40 10:36/M
54 ANJALI REGAN PA FURNACE PA 372 20 F 11:20-29 33:02.46 10:39/M
55 STEVE HUDDART 412 56 M 2:50-59 33:07.57 10:41/M
56 SALENA BABB STATE COLLEGE PA 309 20 F 12:20-29 33:18.55 10:45/M
57 RACHEL LENKO STATE COLLEGE PA 354 20 F 13:20-29 33:54.80 10:56/M
58 MARILYN MEYER BELLEFONTE PA 358 30 F 10:30-39 33:55.13 10:56/M
59 MARGARET BUCK UNIVERSITY PARK PA 320 15 F 4:13-19 34:52.82 11:15/M
60 AUDREY BUCK STATE COLLEGE PA 319 20 F 14:20-29 34:52.83 11:15/M
61 SOPHIA AMARILLO STATE COLLEGE PA 302 20 F 15:20-29 34:53.26 11:15/M
62 LAUREN CAIRNS STATE COLLEGE PA 321 20 F 16:20-29 35:04.70 11:19/M
63 JESSICA HARPER BOALSBURG PA 338 30 F 11:30-39 36:00.28 11:37/M
64 JESSICA WILSON BELLEFONTE PA 392 20 F 17:20-29 37:00.10 11:56/M
65 ANGEL SHEPARD PORT MATILDA PA 378 20 F 18:20-29 37:52.35 12:13/M
66 VICTOR PASKO 406 53 M 3:50-59 38:00.38 12:15/M
67 KAYLIE NIEHLS STATE COLLEGE PA 367 20 F 19:20-29 38:29.70 12:25/M
68 JOSEPH BROWN MILL HALL PA 333 13 M 6:13-19 38:30.93 12:25/M
69 CHRISTIANA BOURNE PINE GROVE MILLS PA 316 10 F 1: 0-12 39:52.58 12:52/M
70 BRANDI WEAVER-GATES STATE COLLEGE PA 391 20 F 20:20-29 40:15.98 12:59/M
71 MELANIE GORDON CENTRE HALL PA 335 30 F 12:30-39 40:23.86 13:02/M
72 ANTHONY SUMMERS MINGOVILLE PA 385 10 M 2: 0-12 40:35.53 13:05/M
73 GLADYS ASADI LOCK HAVEN PA 307 50 F 3:50-59 41:40.49 13:26/M
74 ANDREW BOURNE PENNSYLVANIA FURNACE PA 315 20 M 9:20-29 45:10.79 14:34/M
75 REBECCA CLYMER LEMONT PA 326 20 F 21:20-29 45:21.20 14:38/M
76 DAKOTA SMITH PORT MATILDA PA 380 10 F 2: 0-12 45:46.79 14:46/M
77 BECKY SMITH PORT MATILDA PA 379 30 F 13:30-39 45:46.89 14:46/M
78 GEORGE ETZWEILER 416 98 M 3:60-99 52:33.69 16:57/M
79 CHAD MUSSER BELLEFONTE PA 365 30 M 12:30-39 56:57.19 18:22/M
80 SARAH MUSSER BELLEFONTE PA 366 30 F 14:30-39 56:57.38 18:22/M
81 JOSH ANGSTADT BELLEFONTE PA 303 20 M 10:20-29 1:01:03.15 19:42/M
82 JULIE ANGSTADT BELLEFONTE PA 304 20 F 22:20-29 1:01:32.68 19:51/M
83 ELIJAH BAILEY STATE COLLEGE PA 311 10 M 3: 0-12 1:04:08.80 20:41/M
84 ANITA BAILEY STATE COLLEGE PA 310 30 F 15:30-39 1:04:13.89 20:43/M
85 CHELSEA MACNAMARA BELLEFONTE PA 355 20 F 23:20-29 1:18:16.30 25:15/M
86 RYAN MACNAMARA BELLEFONTE PA 356 20 M 11:20-29 1:18:16.53 25:15/M