Center Banner
 

Rider Rattler 5K/10K Trail Race

Overall Finish List

June 03, 2018


Results by Integrity Racing Integrity Racing
Rider Rattler 10K Trail Race

Rider Rattler 5K Trail Race

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 BRANDON MESSERSMITH JERSEY SHORE PA 576 33 M 1 Top Fin 22:34.57 6:27/M
2 SCOTT BOEHRET WILLIAMSPORT PA 506 24 M 1 20-29 26:57.66 7:42/M
3 CONNOR MATTIE MONTOURSVILLE PA 572 16 M 1 1-19 29:03.50 8:18/M
4 RON OTT JR MONTGOMERY PA 580 53 M 1 50-59 31:05.38 8:53/M
5 ERIN GOCEK WILLIAMSPORT PA 544 37 F 1 Top Fin 32:02.61 9:09/M
6 ERIN WEBSTER COGAN STATION PA 708 24 F 1 20-29 33:01.63 9:26/M
7 CURTIS BENNETT PICTURE ROCKS PA 505 46 M 1 40-49 33:08.32 9:28/M
8 ANDREW KREMSER LOCK HAVEN PA 562 32 M 1 30-39 33:20.17 9:31/M
9 KURT WEILAND MONTOURSVILLE PA 712 33 M 2 30-39 33:27.17 9:33/M
10 GRACE BAUSON ODENTON MD 723 35 F 1 30-39 33:30.65 9:34/M
11 ERIC FETHERSTON WILLIAMSPORT PA 535 38 M 3 30-39 34:29.68 9:51/M
12 STACY RODGERS MIFFLINBURG PA 586 50 F 1 50-59 35:00.93 10:00/M
13 JEFFREY RODGERS MIFFLINBURG PA 585 54 M 2 50-59 35:03.93 10:01/M
14 MICHAEL SHERMAN MONTGOMERY PA 592 41 M 2 40-49 35:23.27 10:07/M
15 MICHAEL SHUTT WATSONTOWN PA 594 36 M 4 30-39 35:26.31 10:07/M
16 ROBERT CHAMBERS WILLIAMSPORT PA 517 48 M 3 40-49 35:55.93 10:16/M
17 RACHEL KIRK WILLIAMSPORT PA 561 39 F 2 30-39 36:02.63 10:18/M
18 LAURA VISTARAKULA MUNCY PA 706 31 F 3 30-39 36:06.49 10:19/M
19 ASHLEY WALSH MANSFIELD PA 707 31 F 4 30-39 36:25.58 10:24/M
20 KIPP ALLISON YORK PA 501 39 M 5 30-39 39:30.18 11:17/M
21 KELLY CRIST MONTOURSVILLE PA 522 59 F 2 50-59 40:29.19 11:34/M
22 BRAD HOFFMAN LEWISBURG PA 553 49 M 4 40-49 41:19.86 11:48/M
23 ANNA BARTO HUGHESVILLE PA 502 16 F 1 1-19 41:21.44 11:49/M
24 NICOLE BARTO HUGHESVILLE PA 503 45 F 1 40-49 41:31.66 11:52/M
25 DARBY LEWES MUNCY PA 565 71 F 1 60-99 41:33.94 11:52/M
26 BRIAN GIRIO WILLIAMSPORT PA 542 38 M 6 30-39 41:35.19 11:53/M
27 ELIZABETH HITTLE TROUT RUN PA 551 43 F 2 40-49 42:09.94 12:03/M
28 DEBORAH NEWCOMER MONTANDON PA 579 56 F 3 50-59 42:28.65 12:08/M
29 KELSEY CANTOR MONTOURSVILLE PA 514 26 F 2 20-29 42:52.80 12:15/M
30 RON FRICK WILLIAMSPORT PA 541 57 M 3 50-59 43:07.69 12:19/M
31 MEGAN WEBSTER COGAN STATION PA 719 21 F 3 20-29 44:53.49 12:49/M
32 JORDYNNE HARVEY MONTOURSVILLE PA 548 21 F 4 20-29 44:53.90 12:49/M
33 AMIE HOFFMAN LEWISBURG PA 552 43 F 3 40-49 45:15.42 12:56/M
34 SUSAN HARVEY MONTOURSVILLE PA 549 52 F 4 50-59 46:07.95 13:11/M
35 JESSICA EBERT WILLIAMSPORT PA 531 29 F 5 20-29 46:12.84 13:12/M
36 LORI HOOVER MUNCY PA 554 55 F 5 50-59 46:58.68 13:25/M
37 STEPHANIE ELLISON WILLIAMSPORT PA 532 42 F 4 40-49 49:06.66 14:02/M
38 KATHY YOUNG LOCK HAVEN PA 716 47 F 5 40-49 1:08:54.72 19:41/M
Top  

Rider Rattler 10K Trail Race

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 JOSHUS ELY JERSEY SHORE PA 533 33 M 1 Top Fin 46:05.55 7:05/M
2 KATIE SICK MILLVILLE PA 597 26 F 1 Top Fin 48:09.20 7:24/M
3 JIM WENGER BEAVERTOWN PA 713 48 M 1 40-49 49:51.24 7:40/M
4 HUNTER FOUST HUGHESVILLE PA 537 14 M 1 1-19 51:06.96 7:52/M
5 JASON MAZZULO WILLIAMSPORT PA 720 41 M 2 40-49 52:51.21 8:08/M
6 AARON CRIST MILTON PA 521 44 M 3 40-49 53:08.65 8:10/M
7 MATTHEW SHERWOOD TURBOTVILLE PA 593 29 M 1 20-29 53:17.96 8:12/M
8 JEREMY WEEDER MIFFLINBURG PA 710 32 M 1 30-39 54:19.46 8:21/M
9 GLEN MAYER HUGHESVILLE PA 574 44 M 4 40-49 55:08.93 8:29/M
10 HANNAH SICK TURBOTVILLE PA 596 24 F 1 20-29 55:28.41 8:32/M
11 BILL MARTENS HUGHESVILLE PA 571 62 M 1 60-99 56:13.64 8:39/M
12 ADAM BRENNAN TROUT RUN PA 508 37 M 2 30-39 58:11.30 8:57/M
13 DAVID FOREMAN PHILADELPHIA PA 536 46 M 5 40-49 58:43.15 9:02/M
14 DANIEL DIEHL WILLIAMSPORT PA 528 26 M 2 20-29 1:00:29.64 9:18/M
15 ALEXANDRA BUTLER MONTOURSVILLE PA 512 31 F 1 30-39 1:00:38.56 9:20/M
16 CINDY SWANK WILLIAMSPORT PA 599 52 F 1 50-59 1:00:41.20 9:20/M
17 KRISTEN CANTOR MONTOURSVILLE PA 515 31 F 2 30-39 1:01:50.47 9:31/M
18 STEPHEN BECKMAN MUNCY PA 504 38 M 3 30-39 1:02:12.67 9:34/M
19 DUANE HEVERLY WILLIAMSPORT PA 550 61 M 2 60-99 1:03:37.44 9:47/M
20 CORISSA CROYLE MONTOURSVILLE PA 523 35 F 3 30-39 1:05:02.23 10:00/M
21 TIERNEY WILLIAMS WILLIAMSPORT PA 721 27 F 2 20-29 1:05:27.48 10:04/M
22 JOEL PERROTTO WILLIAMSPORT PA 582 36 M 4 30-39 1:05:27.98 10:04/M
23 JOHN PARKS III MONTOURSVILLE PA 581 45 M 6 40-49 1:05:27.98 10:04/M
24 JEFF RAUFF MONTOURSVILLE PA 584 67 M 3 60-99 1:06:18.72 10:12/M
25 SHERRY LYNCH WILLIAMSPORT PA 568 55 F 2 50-59 1:06:51.38 10:17/M
26 JEFFREY LOVELL WILLIAMSPORT PA 567 54 M 1 50-59 1:07:46.96 10:26/M
27 BRIAN BROWN LEWISBURG PA 510 43 M 7 40-49 1:09:14.22 10:39/M
28 KIM CASSEL MONTOURSVILLE PA 516 39 F 4 30-39 1:10:39.19 10:52/M
29 MICHAEL LOVE MUNCY PA 717 46 M 8 40-49 1:10:53.74 10:54/M
30 JESSICA CLEMENS NEW COLUMBIA PA 519 38 F 5 30-39 1:11:05.32 10:56/M
31 JENNIFER KIESS DUSHORE PA 558 44 F 1 40-49 1:11:05.52 10:56/M
32 SHARON STEIN LEWISBURG PA 598 51 F 3 50-59 1:11:18.83 10:58/M
33 ADAM HARPSTER WILLIAMSPORT PA 547 37 M 5 30-39 1:12:45.98 11:12/M
34 LAURA BRENNAN TROUT RUN PA 509 35 F 6 30-39 1:13:08.89 11:15/M
35 CHAD SARTORI DUBOISTOWN PA 588 39 M 6 30-39 1:13:17.41 11:16/M
36 SHELLEY WOOD MONTOURSVILLE PA 715 37 F 7 30-39 1:14:03.45 11:24/M
37 ELIZABETH BOYER WILLIAMSPORT PA 722 39 F 8 30-39 1:14:29.85 11:28/M
38 SUE KING MONTOURSVILLE PA 560 46 F 2 40-49 1:15:02.24 11:33/M
39 THEADORA JOINER MONTOURSVILLE PA 556 39 F 9 30-39 1:15:06.74 11:33/M
40 DAVID TULE MUNCY PA 704 57 M 2 50-59 1:15:23.39 11:36/M
41 KATRINA SHIMP WILLIAMSPORT PA 718 45 F 3 40-49 1:15:43.25 11:39/M
42 MARTHA BRYDEN MUNCY PA 511 59 F 4 50-59 1:15:44.89 11:39/M
43 MANDY DURLAND WILLIAMSPORT PA 530 38 F 10 30-39 1:16:08.49 11:43/M
44 PHILIP KIESSLING WILLIAMSPORT PA 559 50 M 3 50-59 1:16:19.19 11:44/M
45 BURKE JENKINS MANSFIELD PA 555 35 M 7 30-39 1:17:30.98 11:55/M
46 CATHY GROW TURBOTVILLE PA 546 45 F 4 40-49 1:20:49.06 12:26/M
47 PHOEBE FREAR MONTOURSVILLE PA 540 24 F 3 20-29 1:22:40.37 12:43/M
48 JILL SCHOEPFLIN BLOOMSBURG PA 589 50 F 5 50-59 1:22:41.18 12:43/M
49 FRED KRESSLER BLOOMSBURG PA 563 71 M 4 60-99 1:22:42.76 12:43/M
50 KATLYN MAZZANTE MONTOURSVILLE PA 575 30 F 11 30-39 1:24:10.44 12:57/M
51 JILL GIRIO WILLIAMSPORT PA 543 37 F 12 30-39 1:25:07.65 13:06/M
52 JANANN TODD WILLIAMSPORT PA 703 50 F 6 50-59 1:26:08.27 13:15/M
53 STEVE MORGAN WILLIAMSPORT PA 578 65 M 5 60-99 1:26:13.97 13:16/M
54 JAMIE WEEDER MIFFLINBURG PA 709 32 F 13 30-39 1:28:21.57 13:36/M
55 PAULA DOANE WILLIAMSPORT PA 529 51 F 7 50-59 1:29:27.91 13:46/M
56 THOMAS SCHOEPFLIN BLOOMSBURG PA 590 57 M 4 50-59 1:29:41.29 13:48/M
57 JANINE BUTLER MONTOURSVILLE PA 513 57 F 8 50-59 1:33:02.31 14:19/M
58 ILA RAE MICHAEL MUNCY PA 577 56 F 9 50-59 1:36:33.43 14:51/M
59 JAMES DEVORE MUNCY PA 526 55 M 5 50-59 1:37:08.33 14:57/M
60 AMY DEVORE MUNCY PA 525 52 F 10 50-59 1:37:08.73 14:57/M
61 ANDREA TLOCZYNSKI BLOOMSBURG PA 702 54 F 11 50-59 1:38:20.10 15:08/M
62 BONNIE KEISTER BLOOMSBURG PA 557 48 F 5 40-49 1:38:20.10 15:08/M
63 MICHELE BRAGUE WILLIAMSPORT PA 507 58 F 12 50-59 1:39:05.77 15:15/M
64 LESLIE SWARTZ HUGHESVILLE PA 600 46 F 6 40-49 1:40:03.35 15:24/M
65 STAN SWARTZ HUGHESVILLE PA 701 47 M 9 40-49 1:40:03.36 15:24/M
66 NATHAN WEIKEL WINFIELD PA 711 38 M 8 30-39 1:46:16.84 16:21/M
67 HEATHER DICKEY MILL HALL PA 527 28 F 4 20-29 1:46:35.30 16:24/M
68 BERNARD SARTORI SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 587 73 M 6 60-99 1:50:28.96 17:00/M