2009 BALD EAGLE MEGATRANSECT 25 MILE MEGATRANSECT

Age Group Results

October 03, 2009


Results By PA Runners and PaRunners.com


Men: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Female 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

PATRICIA BURKE ALTOONA PA

75

0

180

7:17:53.40

17:31/M

 
Top

Male 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SHAWN BURKE ALTOONA PA

76

0

181

7:17:54.00

17:31/M

2

ZACH WERT MCELHATTAN PA

675

19

182

7:17:55.10

17:31/M

3

TYLER BIERLY

705

15

218

7:38:36.50

18:21/M

4

KYLE MYERS

715

16

234

7:43:48.40

18:33/M

5

DAVE ROCKEY

731

0

246

7:49:14.80

18:46/M

6

JOHN SECHLER PITTSBURGH PA

565

0

251

7:51:40.30

18:52/M

7

KYLE OTT ABBOTTSTOWN PA

468

16

491

10:02:38.10

24:06/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SUSANNAH GROSSO PHILADELPHIA PA

227

26

24

5:21:34.40

12:52/M

2

SELENA STERN BROOKLINE MA

600

26

37

5:36:05.70

13:27/M

3

APRIL SALINAS MILL HALL PA

546

23

105

6:29:45.30

15:35/M

4

MELINDA MONYAK PUNXSYTAWNEY PA

436

23

114

6:34:28.50

15:47/M

5

LISA WALTER WILLIAMSPORT PA

658

26

123

6:39:06.90

15:58/M

6

BETH AUMEN PHILADELPHIA PA

21

27

137

6:46:50.00

16:16/M

7

CHRISTINE KAHLER ARLINGTON VA

311

27

147

6:53:08.10

16:32/M

8

ANGIE HUNTER EDGEWATER NJ

281

25

152

6:55:10.10

16:36/M

9

ERIN SCHMIDT ERIE PA

558

27

158

7:01:31.80

16:52/M

10

CARLY CONTI CONSHOHOCKEN PA

110

26

164

7:04:55.50

17:00/M

11

MISTY FRUNGILLO LOCK HAVEN PA

189

29

166

7:05:50.50

17:02/M

12

JAMIE MORASKI CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS PA

441

28

178

7:15:41.40

17:26/M

13

KRISTEN LOVE ROCHESTER NY

375

27

186

7:22:49.80

17:43/M

14

LAUREN GREENBERG BEL AIR MD

223

22

198

7:29:17.30

17:58/M

15

ALEXANDRIA HOUSEL PORT MATILDA PA

274

28

230

7:42:16.40

18:29/M

16

SARA LOWRY STATE COLLEGE PA

376

26

243

7:48:25.30

18:44/M

17

REBECCA LIGHT LEBANON PA

363

25

245

7:49:10.20

18:46/M

18

KAILYN JAMES

733

24

331

8:26:52.20

20:16/M

19

LAUREN VILELLO LOCK HAVEN PA

650

25

355

8:35:19.00

20:37/M

20

LAURA BRENNAN TROUT RUN PA

59

26

377

8:48:30.80

21:08/M

21

MELISSA ASPER LEWISBERRY PA

20

28

386

8:53:07.70

21:19/M

22

KELLY BRADLEY LOCK HAVEN PA

54

25

432

9:19:07.00

22:22/M

23

HEATHER SPOTTS MILL HALL PA

596

27

433

9:20:31.80

22:25/M

24

TRACY GARTHE PETERSBURG PA

201

24

442

9:24:48.50

22:36/M

25

LEANNE KRAUSE ERIE PA

340

28

513

10:36:52.20

25:28/M

26

ROBYN SECHLER PITTSBURGH PA

566

28

521

10:43:07.20

25:43/M

27

FAWN VANGORDER LOCK HAVEN PA

646

29

527

10:51:31.90

26:04/M

28

KATHARINE PAULHAMUS RALEIGH NC

481

29

530

10:52:00.30

26:05/M

29

STEPHANIE HERZOG ERIE PA

258

29

532

10:55:36.20

26:13/M

30

RACHEL DEMSKY ATLANTIC BEACH FL

132

27

542

11:10:14.80

26:49/M

31

CAROLYN LAVZON BALTIMORE MD

354

28

562

11:47:05.90

28:17/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MICHAEL KOELEMAY ROCHESTER NY

330

26

19

5:18:40.90

12:45/M

2

RAMóN MáRQUEZ ROBESONIA PA

379

28

23

5:21:18.40

12:51/M

3

RYAN BOATMAN

732

22

33

5:33:59.40

13:22/M

4

JASON YABLONSKI STATE COLLEGE PA

690

28

36

5:35:49.20

13:26/M

5

PETER KOZLOWSKI PITTSBURGH PA

338

29

45

5:47:01.00

13:53/M

6

MICHAEL JARDIN

728

29

53

5:50:14.30

14:01/M

7

BRANDON HERSHEY LANCASTER PA

257

27

54

5:51:17.60

14:03/M

8

DUSTIN TAGLIABOSKI LOCK HAVEN PA

625

23

58

5:53:10.20

14:08/M

9

JASON TURNER WESTMINSTER CO

637

28

61

5:56:15.20

14:15/M

10

JARED ABBY HAMBURG PA

1

29

82

6:14:25.80

14:59/M

11

SAMUEL SNYDER LOCK HAVEN PA

590

29

110

6:32:04.80

15:41/M

12

DAVID OUTLAND WEST LAWN PA

471

29

126

6:40:32.90

16:01/M

13

NICHOLAS HOWER EPHRATA PA

278

28

127

6:40:33.40

16:01/M

14

SANUEL TAGGART PITTSBURGH PA

624

26

129

6:43:26.50

16:08/M

15

MICHAEL SYKES LOCK HAVEN PA

623

27

131

6:44:19.30

16:10/M

16

SCOTT HUNTER EDGEWATER NJ

285

24

151

6:55:09.40

16:36/M

17

NICHOLAS MILLINS

713

24

168

7:08:58.40

17:10/M

18

NATHANAEL DICKEY NEW YORK NY

137

29

188

7:24:38.70

17:47/M

19

BRANDON CALITREE AMHERST NY

82

26

192

7:25:22.90

17:49/M

20

HANS DOERR LOGANTON PA

145

29

201

7:30:14.50

18:01/M

21

ROB SCHAUT HORSEHEADS NY

550

29

203

7:31:44.60

18:04/M

22

BARTON TOWELL ERIE PA

631

27

208

7:32:46.90

18:07/M

23

SEAN NUNEZ STATE COLLEGE NY

459

25

210

7:34:57.50

18:12/M

24

JAMES BITNER BLANCHARD PA

46

26

225

7:40:39.80

18:26/M

25

RICK HINMAN ALLISON PARK PA

267

26

226

7:40:56.60

18:26/M

26

JAMES GORHAM MILL HALL PA

217

21

231

7:42:17.30

18:29/M

27

SETH BROWN LOCK HAVEN PA

68

24

239

7:45:38.10

18:38/M

28

MATTHEW ROULIN RINGTOWN PA

538

27

242

7:48:10.40

18:44/M

29

TIMOTHY SECHLER

718

27

252

7:51:40.60

18:52/M

30

HEATH STOUT LOCK HAVEN PA

612

29

268

7:57:46.00

19:07/M

31

COLIN JONES STATE COLLEGE PA

305

29

298

8:10:11.10

19:36/M

32

MICAH METZEL DALLASTOWN PA

417

23

311

8:17:25.30

19:54/M

33

DREW LAUDENSLAGER WILLIAMSPORT PA

352

27

316

8:20:03.20

20:00/M

34

ROBERT CLEMENTS GLYNDON MD

103

23

332

8:26:52.50

20:16/M

35

ADAM BRENNAN TROUT RUN PA

58

28

378

8:48:31.00

21:08/M

36

GREG GARTHE STATE COLLEGE PA

198

29

383

8:52:35.50

21:18/M

37

KYLE GARTHE PETERSBURG PA

200

26

384

8:52:35.60

21:18/M

38

CHAD FRANCISUS

708

26

385

8:52:51.30

21:19/M

39

MARK BARRETT LOCK HAVEN PA

33

29

431

9:19:06.30

22:22/M

40

JARED MOORE BLANCHARD PA

438

26

444

9:26:58.90

22:41/M

41

MIKE SCAFF CARLISLE PA

548

27

451

9:31:45.40

22:52/M

42

DALLAS BEACHEL

703

27

465

9:44:55.80

23:24/M

43

JAMES JEFFERSON

726

28

466

9:46:04.60

23:27/M

44

JEFFREY BOWRA HARRISBURG PA

52

28

486

9:58:59.60

23:58/M

45

JASON NIES WATERFORD PA

454

23

503

10:20:00.70

24:48/M

46

DANIEL KOZIOROWSKI ERIE PA

334

25

504

10:20:00.70

24:48/M

47

DOUG HUTCHINSON GIBSONIA PA

289

24

518

10:39:48.60

25:36/M

48

MICHAEL STEININGER HOLLIDAYSBURG PA

599

26

534

10:55:37.10

26:13/M

49

ANDY SCHUMONT

717

28

543

11:10:15.10

26:49/M

50

JASON LEWICKI CANONSBURG PA

359

25

577

12:30:59.30

30:02/M

51

STEVE LOEFFLER EVANS CITY PA

371

26

582

13:12:24.60

31:42/M

52

TOM CANNON EVANS CITY PA

750

26

583

13:12:25.90

31:42/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MICHAELE RAYBURN YORK PA

509

38

10

4:55:28.60

11:49/M

2

JEN FLEMING STATE COLLEGE PA

171

35

27

5:27:33.40

13:06/M

3

KARI BROWN BEDFORD PA

65

35

43

5:44:20.20

13:46/M

4

JENNIFER STEC-GAGLIARDI BENTON PA

597

34

59

5:53:58.80

14:10/M

5

BARBARA MONGIOVI EPHRATA PA

434

34

93

6:22:15.00

15:17/M

6

DEBRA CASSES MILL HALL PA

92

34

99

6:25:13.60

15:25/M

7

VALERIE CHRISTOFF LIGONIER PA

102

39

118

6:35:33.40

15:49/M

8

TAMMY RAUCHAU LOCK HAVEN PA

507

34

148

6:53:20.70

16:32/M

9

TRISTESE SERENKO PORTAGE PA

569

38

173

7:10:35.40

17:13/M

10

BETH GUGINO STATE COLLEGE PA

229

34

174

7:12:45.40

17:19/M

11

YVONNE MCCASLIN JULIAN PA

398

36

191

7:25:21.10

17:49/M

12

AMY MACKEY DRESHER PA

380

39

209

7:33:58.90

18:10/M

13

TRACY MEURE MEADVILLE PA

419

35

215

7:37:21.30

18:18/M

14

SAMANTHA CAREY MONTOURSVILLE PA

86

36

220

7:39:08.70

18:22/M

15

PATRICIA REIDINGER DOWNINGTOWN PA

517

37

221

7:39:11.70

18:22/M

16

JENNIFER REDMON LOCK HAVEN PA

511

35

224

7:40:07.30

18:24/M

17

DEANNA HARRISON SAEGERTOWN PA

247

38

233

7:42:43.40

18:31/M

18

CHRISTY RIEK SINGAPORE

523

37

259

7:54:17.40

18:58/M

19

MARCIA MACKEY KENNETT SQUARE PA

381

36

266

7:57:41.40

19:06/M

20

LEE WOODWARD MORRISTOWN NJ

689

39

267

7:57:45.30

19:07/M

21

AIMEE HARMON JONESTOWN PA

242

30

277

8:00:56.10

19:14/M

22

ANITA ZALEWSKI PHILADELPHIA PA

698

35

302

8:11:11.80

19:39/M

23

MICHELE SCHMIDT PITTSBURGH PA

560

32

314

8:18:11.40

19:56/M

24

LUCIA RIOS DE HAINAN DERRY PA

528

37

319

8:23:18.00

20:08/M

25

BETH WITKOWSKI SHILLINGTON PA

685

39

321

8:23:37.20

20:09/M

26

MICHELE AMADORO HAMBURG PA

14

37

330

8:26:39.60

20:16/M

27

AUDRA HIXSON STATE COLLEGE PA

268

38

336

8:27:36.80

20:18/M

28

MICHELE RENTSCHLER HAMBURG PA

522

34

340

8:29:49.50

20:24/M

29

TARA REMICK LOCK HAVEN PA

520

36

344

8:32:00.40

20:29/M

30

KRISTEN DECKER LIBERTY PA

125

38

354

8:35:09.60

20:36/M

31

CHRISTIE STOUFFER COLUMBUS OH

611

36

366

8:42:04.10

20:53/M

32

MARY LINS LOCK HAVEN PA

369

31

396

8:59:59.40

21:36/M

33

JENNIFER WALKER LOCK HAVEN PA

656

36

397

8:59:59.80

21:36/M

34

TAMMYLEIGH DERMENT PHILADELPHIA PA

133

39

398

9:00:15.60

21:37/M

35

JENNIFER DROUIN LOCK HAVEN PA

147

39

400

9:01:19.70

21:39/M

36

KELLI STOUDNOUR HOLLIDAYSBURG PA

610

39

411

9:08:17.40

21:56/M

37

PHOEBE WATSON MILL HALL PA

663

32

421

9:12:32.80

22:06/M

38

HOLLIE BARNETT LOCK HAVEN PA

31

31

445

9:26:58.90

22:41/M

39

JULIE GREENE LOCK HAVEN PA

225

38

478

9:53:43.90

23:45/M

40

BRIAN ALTLAND CANONSBURG PA

11

38

479

9:55:27.40

23:49/M

41

CONNIE HOFFER CHICORA PA

271

34

482

9:56:49.60

23:52/M

42

DIANE DADO MERCER PA

120

34

483

9:56:52.00

23:52/M

43

DIANE ALTLAND CANONSBURG PA

12

38

484

9:58:12.60

23:56/M

44

STEPHANIE PROBERT RENOVO PA

498

30

487

9:59:08.80

23:58/M

45

ANNE SECHLER PITTSBURGH PA

564

30

520

10:43:04.40

25:43/M

46

JENNIFER HOLLSTEIN-DOREY ROCKAWAY NJ

272

35

535

11:01:11.80

26:27/M

47

ERICA CHOW BROOKLYN NY

99

30

539

11:09:24.80

26:47/M

48

RACHAEL DSILVA JERSEY CITY NJ

149

32

540

11:09:25.00

26:47/M

49

MICHELE PRITCHARD LYNDHURST OH

497

37

545

11:19:09.70

27:10/M

50

RESA WHIPKEY STOW OH

679

32

546

11:19:11.10

27:10/M

51

HEATHER KEHLOR NEW HOLLAND PA

316

36

548

11:21:29.30

27:16/M

52

KAMI PACKARD HARTSTOWN PA

474

34

559

11:43:21.90

28:08/M

53

TONYA STOCUM ANTES FORT PA

606

38

575

12:28:34.00

29:57/M

54

REBEKHA MCCLOSKEY MILL HALL PA

399

32

578

12:37:36.10

30:18/M

55

MARY CASILIO LOCK HAVEN PA

90

35

579

12:37:43.70

30:19/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JESSE JOHNSON STEWARTSTOWN PA

300

34

2

4:21:37.40

10:28/M

2

FRANK LEITER HARRISBURG PA

356

37

3

4:23:56.20

10:33/M

3

JAMES BLANDFORD HAMBURG PA

48

39

4

4:30:35.80

10:49/M

4

MITCHELL BATTILLA BOULDER CO

34

30

5

4:31:33.30

10:52/M

5

ROB HIGBEE INDIANA PA

263

32

11

5:02:36.20

12:06/M

6

JAMES CONWAY MILL HALL PA

111

39

12

5:06:17.60

12:15/M

7

RANDE BROWN BEDFORD PA

67

39

13

5:07:09.20

12:17/M

8

ROBERT FURMANEK STATE COLLEGE PA

193

34

16

5:12:58.10

12:31/M

9

JEREMY FRANK PINE GROVE MILLS PA

184

34

17

5:16:39.80

12:40/M

10

JEFF MIVILLE MONTGOMERY PA

432

39

18

5:18:06.10

12:43/M

11

MIKE REIDER

712

35

21

5:19:30.80

12:47/M

12

GARRY RARER STOWE PA

504

36

22

5:20:04.60

12:48/M

13

DARVEY BRESSI COAL TOWNSHIP PA

60

34

25

5:24:36.90

12:59/M

14

JASON FRITZ MIFFLINBURG PA

187

34

26

5:25:14.20

13:01/M

15

CRAIG FLEMING STATE COLLEGE PA

170

37

28

5:27:33.50

13:06/M

16

ERIK JOHNSON PHILADELPHIA PA

299

34

29

5:28:57.10

13:09/M

17

KC SHANER HUGHESVILLE PA

573

30

31

5:32:59.60

13:19/M

18

JERRY BLASKO DANVILLE PA

49

38

32

5:33:37.70

13:21/M

19

DAN OZLANSKI MT. CARMEL PA

473

33

39

5:40:29.90

13:37/M

20

MARK MACKEY DRESHER PA

382

39

46

5:48:05.20

13:55/M

21

JOHN DIXON NEW YORK NY

142

39

52

5:50:08.10

14:00/M

22

BRIAN MUMMEY BLOOMSBURG PA

445

32

55

5:51:37.90

14:04/M

23

NICHOLAS ROBINSON FRISCO CO

529

30

60

5:56:15.20

14:15/M

24

JASON DUNSAVAGE ETTERS PA

152

35

62

5:56:39.80

14:16/M

25

JOSEPH LINS NEWARK DE

368

36

67

6:02:30.00

14:30/M

26

DANIEL KUSTERS WILMINGTON DE

344

35

71

6:07:34.00

14:42/M

27

GARRET GRAFF JERSEY SHORE PA

220

36

72

6:07:46.00

14:43/M

28

SCOTT KLETTKE BELLFONTE PA

322

35

73

6:08:27.80

14:44/M

29

MATHAUS TRAGER COGAN STATION PA

632

30

74

6:08:30.10

14:44/M

30

JOHAN REIMANN ROCHESTER NY

519

30

75

6:10:12.50

14:48/M

31

BENJAMIN LINS LOCK HAVEN PA

367

33

76

6:12:40.60

14:54/M

32

JAMES WALKER BEECH CREEK PA

655

34

79

6:13:34.20

14:57/M

33

JAMES REA LOYSVILLE PA

510

38

83

6:14:59.30

15:00/M

34

LEONARD GUGINO MILL HALL PA

230

39

85

6:17:25.60

15:06/M

35

THOMAS UNDERWOOD CATAWISSA PA

641

39

87

6:17:56.00

15:07/M

36

ERIC VANDERSLUIS PHILADELPHIA PA

645

30

88

6:18:28.20

15:08/M

37

CASEY POETH COLLEGEVILLE PA

491

30

90

6:18:45.90

15:09/M

38

DANIEL MCCASLIN JULIAN PA

396

37

91

6:20:57.50

15:14/M

39

PAUL SHIMEL WILLIAMSPORT PA

575

32

95

6:22:36.20

15:18/M

40

RANDY KRUGER LYNDORA PA

343

39

98

6:23:09.70

15:20/M

41

DREW WELCH LOCK HAVEN PA

668

30

100

6:25:56.30

15:26/M

42

DENNIS HUNTER MERCHANTVILLE NJ

283

39

102

6:28:05.40

15:31/M

43

SHANE LAUDENSLAGER SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA

353

30

106

6:29:47.30

15:35/M

44

JOEL GLADFELTER BALTIMORE MD

213

30

108

6:30:30.60

15:37/M

45

MATT HARTMAN JERSEYSHORE PA

249

34

109

6:31:24.40

15:39/M

46

ANGELO PEDICINI AMBLER PA

483

33

111

6:33:34.20

15:45/M

47

JEFF FOSTER CHAMBERSBURG PA

175

34

117

6:35:11.20

15:48/M

48

JOSEPH ADAMS PORT MATILDA PA

4

39

120

6:35:52.90

15:50/M

49

WILLIAM MALONEY JERSEY CITY NJ

386

36

121

6:36:39.10

15:52/M

50

KEVIN CALZIA PHILADELPHIA PA

83

32

128

6:41:10.30

16:03/M

51

DAVID FOURA WATSONTOWN PA

176

35

134

6:45:53.20

16:14/M

52

BRYAN SHIPLEY WASHINGTON DC

576

34

135

6:45:54.60

16:14/M

53

BILL MCCONNELL WATERVILLE PA

400

33

143

6:49:04.10

16:22/M

54

SCOTT BEATSON ELDERSBURG MD

36

34

145

6:50:48.40

16:26/M

55

THOMAS BECHDEL BEECH CREEK PA

37

31

153

6:56:18.90

16:39/M

56

TERRY MCCASLIN JULIAN PA

397

39

155

6:58:14.40

16:44/M

57

TROY SKWOR ERIE PA

587

33

159

7:01:35.00

16:52/M

58

DAVID MITCHELL MILL HALL PA

431

36

160

7:01:36.60

16:52/M

59

NORMAN BIER PITTSBURGH PA

43

34

183

7:18:42.00

17:33/M

60

BRIAN BUDDEMEYER SOUTH PARK PA

71

32

184

7:18:42.40

17:33/M

61

JIM ROHLER STATE COLLEGE PA

536

36

187

7:22:50.70

17:43/M

62

STEPHEN RIEK WEST CHESTER PA

526

32

189

7:24:58.20

17:48/M

63

BRETT WELTY MONTOURSVILLE PA

671

33

190

7:25:06.50

17:48/M

64

BRAD WESTON STATE COLLEGE PA

678

31

195

7:27:25.90

17:54/M

65

BRYAN BEATSON WASHINGTON DC

35

36

202

7:30:27.70

18:01/M

66

PATRICK FOURNEY LOCK HAVEN PA

177

39

204

7:31:50.90

18:04/M

67

ROD WELLMAN ERIE PA

669

36

212

7:37:01.80

18:17/M

68

STEPHEN FUREY WILLIAMSPORT PA

192

34

227

7:41:45.70

18:28/M

69

JASON SHIPLEY ARLINGTON VA

577

34

228

7:41:46.10

18:28/M

70

MIKE KUSTERS WILMINGTON DE

345

33

235

7:44:40.00

18:35/M

71

BRAD MCLAUGHLIN ERIE PA

409

38

249

7:51:15.40

18:51/M

72

KENNETH DADY, JR LINDEN PA

121

39

255

7:53:24.60

18:56/M

73

DAVID RODAX COCHRANTON PA

533

31

258

7:53:56.10

18:57/M

74

BRIAN HARRISON SAEGERTOWN PA

246

36

260

7:54:33.20

18:59/M

75

TOM COCKRELL PITTSBURGH PA

106

39

261

7:55:57.00

19:02/M

76

DAN SWIRSKI BRYN MAWR PA

622

31

265

7:56:47.10

19:04/M

77

BRADLEY LECHWAR PITTSBURGH PA

355

32

271

7:59:13.40

19:10/M

78

BRIAN BOSTAPH MOGADORE OH

51

30

283

8:04:12.40

19:22/M

79

MATT HARDY CLEARWATER FL

241

30

290

8:07:51.30

19:31/M

80

JASON MARUCCIO

711

32

295

8:08:40.80

19:33/M

81

JOSHUA GAFFNEY PHILADELPHIA PA

194

31

301

8:11:07.70

19:39/M

82

ERIC MCDEMUS SCITUATE MA

402

37

309

8:16:03.90

19:51/M

83

ROBERT HAINAN DERRY PA

234

38

313

8:18:00.70

19:55/M

84

NICK LOFFREDO AVIS PA

372

34

317

8:23:06.70

20:07/M

85

JAMES KITE MIDDLETOWN DE

321

34

320

8:23:33.70

20:09/M

86

KEN MARQUARDT MILL HALL PA

388

38

322

8:24:03.20

20:10/M

87

MARK KARASEK SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA

312

38

326

8:24:32.50

20:11/M

88

JASON CORBY WEST LAWN PA

113

30

329

8:26:20.20

20:15/M

89

GARRETT INGOGLIA WASHINGTON DC

292

39

349

8:33:05.70

20:31/M

90

DAVID FRANK WHEATON MD

182

39

350

8:33:05.70

20:31/M

91

JESSE GIPKO PITTSBURGH PA

212

36

370

8:45:08.30

21:00/M

92

RUSSELL WEAVER LOCK HAVEN PA

665

39

371

8:45:08.50

21:00/M

93

ANTHONY PALADINO FAIRVIEW NJ

477

37

374

8:45:26.50

21:01/M

94

SCOTT DOREY ROCKAWAY NJ

146

35

381

8:52:09.60

21:17/M

95

JOHN RIEK SINGAPORE

524

37

382

8:52:25.30

21:18/M

96

JOSHUA DROUIN LOCK HAVEN PA

148

36

401

9:01:20.80

21:39/M

97

STEVE KOCH JERSEY SHORE PA

327

39

402

9:01:21.20

21:39/M

98

JOHN KASARDA SHIPPENSBURG PA

313

37

403

9:01:37.20

21:40/M

99

ERIC STOUDNOUR HOLLIDAYSBURG PA

609

39

410

9:08:17.10

21:56/M

100

CHRISTOPHER JOHNS ERIE PA

297

39

413

9:08:24.20

21:56/M

101

ZANE MOORE NEWTOWN PA

439

39

414

9:08:26.20

21:56/M

102

BRUCE BREINER JR. COALDALE PA

57

38

415

9:10:30.20

22:01/M

103

JUSTIN SNYDER MONTOURSVILLE PA

589

33

428

9:18:43.20

22:21/M

104

CHRISTOPHER KOZIK WATERFORD PA

333

30

438

9:23:13.80

22:32/M

105

ROBERT KOSTEK ERIE PA

332

34

439

9:23:14.80

22:32/M

106

ROBERT SCHIELA PITTSBURGH PA

552

33

448

9:31:08.50

22:51/M

107

TODD MILLER HARRISBURG PA

429

39

452

9:31:45.50

22:52/M

108

ERIC JENKINS HANOVER PA

295

37

467

9:49:01.40

23:34/M

109

ANDY COSENTINE

707

38

471

9:50:45.00

23:38/M

110

BRIAN FORD MEADVILLE PA

173

39

474

9:51:55.60

23:41/M

111

MICHAEL ASH JR WADSWORTH OH

19

34

485

9:58:15.40

23:56/M

112

PHIL BROPHY HACKENSACK NJ

62

31

495

10:12:14.20

24:29/M

113

MATTHEW MCLAUGHLIN MUNCY PA

412

32

496

10:12:16.50

24:29/M

114

KEN MILLER STATE COLLEGE PA

425

34

501

10:17:47.20

24:43/M

115

CHAD BRANDT WINFIELD PA

55

38

510

10:35:42.20

25:26/M

116

ERIC SCHOLL SELINSGROVE PA

561

38

512

10:35:44.40

25:26/M

117

MARTIN BUNYI MONTCLAIR NJ

73

35

529

10:51:59.50

26:05/M

118

JASON GEIS HOLLIDAYSBURG PA

203

37

533

10:55:36.80

26:13/M

119

CLIFFORD WALTZ BEECH CREEK PA

659

38

551

11:27:54.20

27:31/M

120

LARRY POPECK CANONSBURG PA

492

38

554

11:28:34.90

27:33/M

121

ADRIAN MAHOLCHIC PHILADELPHIA PA

384

32

563

11:47:06.50

28:17/M

122

MIKE DODD MORRISTOWN NJ

144

34

567

11:51:09.80

28:27/M

123

DANIEL KNAPP MUNCY PA

325

31

568

11:55:04.50

28:36/M

124

CRAIG TUMAS BRIDGEVILLE PA

636

30

584

13:12:27.50

31:42/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LORI JOHNSON RED HILL PA

302

45

41

5:43:03.40

13:43/M

2

MARSHA LATIMER POTTSTOWN PA

351

47

51

5:50:07.10

14:00/M

3

MELISSA SMITH LOCK HAVEN PA

588

43

96

6:23:00.00

15:19/M

4

TAMMY MCGAUGHEY CHICORA PA

406

48

101

6:25:57.60

15:26/M

5

JANINE HOCKMAN WIND GAP PA

269

43

115

6:35:08.80

15:48/M

6

BECKY GREEN-DIXON PORT MATILDA PA

224

41

119

6:35:36.30

15:49/M

7

KELLY HIBBLER LOCK HAVEN PA

261

41

130

6:44:06.50

16:10/M

8

VALERIE WEIDMAN HAMBURG PA

666

42

136

6:46:49.50

16:16/M

9

ELIZABETH GLASS MERTZTOWN PA

214

43

140

6:46:52.30

16:16/M

10

ROBIN HARRIMAN DELAWARE OH

244

46

157

6:59:39.20

16:47/M

11

JACKIE SCHLITZER ARNOT PA

555

43

171

7:09:28.60

17:11/M

12

LORI FOX LEWISBURG PA

178

43

176

7:14:50.50

17:24/M

13

MICHELE PROBST RENOVO PA

500

40

205

7:31:53.20

18:05/M

14

MARY ANN HANLON HOLLIDAYSBURG PA

240

43

207

7:32:45.60

18:07/M

15

JULIE ALEXANDER MIFFLINBURG PA

8

40

236

7:44:44.40

18:35/M

16

SUSAN HURREY PHILADELPHIA PA

287

42

238

7:45:07.80

18:36/M

17

MARY KINAL ERIE PA

319

43

240

7:46:20.90

18:39/M

18

JULIE VANWINKLE ERIE PA

649

46

247

7:51:10.10

18:51/M

19

ANITA HOUSTON PITTSBURGH PA

275

40

250

7:51:30.90

18:52/M

20

SHANAN MILLER MILL HALL PA

428

40

256

7:53:30.80

18:56/M

21

DAWN BROWN LOCK HAVEN PA

64

49

270

7:58:39.10

19:09/M

22

DANIELLE MOYER FLEETWOOD PA

443

40

274

7:59:51.70

19:12/M

23

GINA WERT MCELHATTAN PA

673

43

280

8:04:01.40

19:22/M

24

DIANA MYER

714

46

282

8:04:03.70

19:22/M

25

NANCY FRANCIS CHARLESTOWN NH

181

45

284

8:05:02.00

19:24/M

26

SHERRY HYLAND JERSEY SHORE PA

291

45

292

8:08:23.00

19:32/M

27

KIMBERLYN NELSON STATE COLLEGE PA

452

49

294

8:08:29.90

19:32/M

28

PATRICIA QUIGGLE MILL HALL PA

502

44

296

8:09:24.00

19:35/M

29

DEBBIE LAWSON

723

49

299

8:10:19.20

19:37/M

30

JANICE LINDSEY NORTH EAST PA

365

41

304

8:11:36.20

19:40/M

31

LESLIE HANAWAY MEADVILLE PA

239

44

306

8:13:18.40

19:44/M

32

LAURIE WHITNEY MEADVILLE PA

680

41

315

8:18:16.40

19:56/M

33

LYNN DEFABO LATROBE PA

126

48

318

8:23:17.70

20:08/M

34

ALICIA DICKERT SEWARD PA

136

45

325

8:24:27.20

20:11/M

35

JENNIFER AURAY NAPLES FL

22

43

327

8:24:42.00

20:11/M

36

DENISE WOODWARD STATE COLLEGE PA

688

42

328

8:24:43.80

20:11/M

37

MAUREEN MIGNOGNA WARMINSTER PA

423

44

348

8:32:53.90

20:31/M

38

MICHELLE MYERS MCELHATTAN PA

451

41

353

8:34:37.20

20:35/M

39

PATRICIA RYAN DUNNELLON FL

542

45

362

8:38:38.80

20:45/M

40

HENRIETTA MOORE-ROLAND BASKING RIDGE NJ

440

46

364

8:41:11.40

20:51/M

41

REBECCA MILLER LOGAN OH

427

40

365

8:42:04.00

20:53/M

42

EVELYN BITNER MONTOURSVILLE PA

45

45

376

8:48:26.50

21:08/M

43

ANGELIA HALAJA-HENRIQUES HARRISBURG PA

235

41

380

8:48:43.10

21:09/M

44

TRACEY BILSKI LOCK HAVEN PA

44

45

388

8:53:59.70

21:22/M

45

DONNA MAYES MILL HALL PA

391

43

389

8:54:00.00

21:22/M

46

LINDA JONES WILMINGTON DE

307

47

394

8:57:01.70

21:29/M

47

NANCY BELZ GIBSONIA PA

39

49

408

9:07:32.70

21:54/M

48

CINDI STEVE DALTON PA

601

48

409

9:08:17.10

21:56/M

49

STEPHENY DAVIS INDIANA PA

124

44

419

9:12:29.40

22:06/M

50

JUDY KOCH LOCK HAVEN PA

326

46

426

9:16:25.60

22:15/M

51

MELISSA ROCKEY LOCK HAVEN PA

532

42

427

9:18:19.00

22:20/M

52

REBECCA RATCHFORD WEST PITTSTON PA

506

48

434

9:20:48.40

22:26/M

53

JACQUIE ANASTOS LOCK HAVEN PA

15

41

443

9:26:13.50

22:39/M

54

LAURIE NAU

727

46

449

9:31:24.40

22:51/M

55

BRENDA PACKER LOCK HAVEN PA

476

42

460

9:40:29.50

23:13/M

56

LISA BOLOPUE BEECH CREEK PA

50

48

461

9:40:30.60

23:13/M

57

LANA SACHETTI MILL HALL PA

544

48

462

9:40:32.00

23:13/M

58

ABBY BROWN JERSEY SHORE PA

63

44

464

9:41:47.30

23:16/M

59

ERIN SITLER COCHRANTON PA

583

43

472

9:51:54.20

23:41/M

60

KAREN KLINEDINST BALTIMORE MD

323

46

477

9:53:18.10

23:44/M

61

DONNA CARNAHAN HARRISBURG PA

88

42

489

10:00:55.90

24:02/M

62

SUE JOHNSON CHICORA PA

303

45

498

10:12:43.50

24:31/M

63

SHELLY BUDINGER LOCK HAVEN PA

72

45

499

10:15:55.50

24:38/M

64

TAMMY HOROWITZ PITTSBURGH PA

273

41

506

10:32:34.40

25:18/M

65

LISA SEREPCA LAFAYETTE HILL PA

570

40

509

10:32:44.90

25:19/M

66

KRISTA LEWIS NEW HOLLAND PA

362

40

549

11:21:29.40

27:16/M

67

TAMMY MUNDY AVIS PA

447

46

561

11:45:23.20

28:13/M

68

MICHELLE MCGARVEY ERIE PA

405

47

565

11:48:44.70

28:21/M

69

RUTH PRIESTER WILLIAMSPORT PA

496

40

570

12:05:18.50

29:01/M

70

REBECCA FRANK JERSEY SHORE PA

185

45

571

12:09:05.70

29:10/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JAMES RAYBURN YORK PA

508

48

1

4:12:30.00

10:06/M

2

TODD DISHONG WILLIAMSBERG PA

141

40

6

4:32:26.30

10:54/M

3

AL FOX JR LEWISBURG PA

179

48

7

4:36:11.80

11:03/M

4

STEPHEN GEYER BELLEFONTE PA

208

42

8

4:43:47.20

11:21/M

5

RANDY YASENCHAK ASHLAND PA

691

49

9

4:50:25.80

11:37/M

6

JAMES CRAMER MYERSTOWN PA

115

46

15

5:12:14.10

12:29/M

7

TODD REIDINGER DOWNINGTOWN PA

518

41

20

5:18:58.40

12:46/M

8

MARK WHITNEY MEADVILLE PA

681

48

30

5:32:29.10

13:18/M

9

PAUL CAULFIELD CAMP HILL PA

96

48

34

5:34:29.70

13:23/M

10

SHAUN HUPPERTZ NEW CASTLE PA

286

43

35

5:35:32.80

13:25/M

11

MATT DIXON PORT MATILDA PA

143

40

38

5:36:07.00

13:27/M

12

GREGORY DELAND SHILLINGTON PA

128

46

40

5:42:25.40

13:42/M

13

LARRY SCHLALINE DALLASTOWN PA

554

47

42

5:43:08.40

13:44/M

14

CHRIS PROBST LOCK HAVEN PA

499

41

44

5:44:58.00

13:48/M

15

STACEY HIBBLER LOCK HAVEN PA

262

45

47

5:48:17.40

13:56/M

16

STEVE VOGT

721

40

49

5:49:10.50

13:58/M

17

TOMAS GEOGHEGAN SUMMIT NJ

204

41

56

5:52:49.90

14:07/M

18

CHRISTOPHER MEANOR CHESTERFIELD VA

413

49

57

5:53:05.80

14:07/M

19

TODD STONER MONTOURSVILLE PA

607

42

63

5:58:06.90

14:19/M

20

CHRISTOPHER EYERMAN WEXFORD PA

166

46

64

5:58:17.70

14:20/M

21

RON BARNES HOWARD PA

30

44

65

6:01:09.30

14:27/M

22

BILL BREIDENSTINE HERSHEY PA

56

44

66

6:01:40.60

14:28/M

23

JAY MILLER LOCK HAVEN PA

424

44

70

6:06:57.20

14:41/M

24

WILLIAM SCHLORFF LOCK HAVEN PA

557

46

78

6:13:14.30

14:56/M

25

ROBERT RIEK CHESAPEAKE VA

525

42

80

6:13:57.30

14:57/M

26

SHANON DUGAN YORK PA

150

45

81

6:13:58.10

14:58/M

27

JOSEPH MCANDREW LOCK HAVEN PA

392

44

84

6:15:28.70

15:01/M

28

BOB REESE LOCK HAVEN PA

512

44

86

6:17:44.20

15:07/M

29

TOM FANNING INDIANA PA

167

49

89

6:18:28.30

15:08/M

30

STEVE MCANINCH PORT MATILDA PA

393

43

97

6:23:07.30

15:19/M

31

TOM HOWE LANCASTER PA

277

43

104

6:28:31.60

15:32/M

32

TODD HARRIS SINKING SPRING PA

245

43

112

6:34:11.40

15:46/M

33

FRANK STRANDA LEWISBURG PA

615

43

113

6:34:12.20

15:46/M

34

TOM RODGERS PORT MATILDA PA

534

48

122

6:37:01.90

15:53/M

35

TRENT TURNER LANCASTER PA

638

40

125

6:40:32.90

16:01/M

36

RYAN MAXWELL LEWISBURG PA

390

46

132

6:44:23.70

16:11/M

37

BARRY SCHAUB, SR MIDDLEBURG PA

549

48

133

6:44:44.90

16:11/M

38

JEFF GEORGE MERTZTOWN PA

205

48

138

6:46:50.30

16:16/M

39

RICK MOYER READING PA

444

49

139

6:46:50.50

16:16/M

40

MICHAEL FRANCIS CLAREMONT NH

180

44

142

6:48:07.80

16:19/M

41

JAMES WATSON MILL HALL PA

662

40

144

6:49:59.70

16:24/M

42

STEPHEN GESELL CHATHAM NJ

206

46

146

6:51:33.00

16:28/M

43

JOE WEST PITTSBURGH PA

677

44

150

6:54:00.50

16:34/M

44

GEORGE WAGNER ELKTON MD

653

49

154

6:58:08.70

16:44/M

45

BOB HARRIMAN DELAWARE OH

243

47

156

6:59:38.90

16:47/M

46

DONALD FULTZ LAURELTON PA

191

46

163

7:04:13.60

16:58/M

47

ERIC BURKETT PERKASIE PA

77

40

165

7:05:30.20

17:01/M

48

GREG JONES READING PA

306

49

167

7:06:48.90

17:04/M

49

JOHN DUNKELBERGER ELYSBURG PA

151

41

170

7:09:15.00

17:10/M

50

DEAN JOHNSON RED HILL PA

298

49

172

7:10:01.90

17:12/M

51

TED WILLIAMS NORTH EAST PA

684

47

185

7:21:31.60

17:40/M

52

LAWRENCE KRONER JR. SHEWSBURY PA

342

46

193

7:25:57.30

17:50/M

53

TIMOTHY SCHLITZER ARNOT PA

556

47

199

7:29:48.90

18:00/M

54

DAVID DEMKO LOCK HAVEN PA

129

46

200

7:30:01.30

18:00/M

55

STEPHEN LOGUE WILLIAMSPORT PA

373

47

216

7:37:39.50

18:18/M

56

JACK MUNERA AUDUBON PA

448

46

217

7:38:26.00

18:20/M

57

JEFF FLYNN WILMINGTON DE

172

41

219

7:38:50.20

18:21/M

58

BRIAN NEWCOMER SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA

453

41

222

7:39:15.50

18:22/M

59

JOHN NOTTE DUNCANSVILLE PA

458

46

223

7:39:27.40

18:23/M

60

STEVE KOLB NORFOLK VA

331

46

244

7:48:59.10

18:46/M

61

MARK ALEXANDER MIFFLINBURG PA

9

40

248

7:51:14.60

18:51/M

62

MATTHEW FORTIN HUGHESVILLE PA

174

43

262

7:56:39.50

19:04/M

63

DAVID GOLFIERI WATSONTOWN PA

216

48

263

7:56:39.60

19:04/M

64

R HUNTER HUGHESVILLE PA

284

48

264

7:56:40.00

19:04/M

65

MARK ROSENTHAL

716

47

269

7:58:37.70

19:09/M

66

STEVEN SPITHALER HUNTERSVILLE NC

595

45

276

8:00:13.20

19:13/M

67

SAM WERT MCELHATTAN PA

674

45

281

8:04:02.00

19:22/M

68

TODD EGRY WALNUTPORT PA

160

44

285

8:05:10.70

19:24/M

69

MITCH CHRISTENSEN MCELHATTAN PA

100

47

287

8:06:08.90

19:27/M

70

MICHAEL MILLER BUTLER PA

426

42

289

8:07:37.20

19:30/M

71

SIMON WELLMAN MECHANICSBURG PA

670

40

291

8:07:55.10

19:31/M

72

JIM HYLAND JERSEY SHORE PA

290

46

293

8:08:23.30

19:32/M

73

RICHARD GREENE LOCK HAVEN PA

226

40

300

8:10:53.10

19:38/M

74

SCOTT LINDSEY NORTH EAST PA

366

40

303

8:11:35.70

19:40/M

75

JOSEPH AKERS MONTOURSVILLE PA

7

43

305

8:12:25.40

19:42/M

76

CHRIS CAMPBELL GARDEN CITY MI

84

40

307

8:14:23.80

19:47/M

77

JERRY AMABILE LEWISBURG PA

13

48

308

8:15:12.00

19:48/M

78

DENNIS SOBERS S. WILLIAMSPORT PA

591

46

338

8:28:51.10

20:21/M

79

CHARLES TRICOU LOCK HAVEN PA

635

47

343

8:31:17.60

20:27/M

80

ROBERT PRANKE HOWELL MI

493

43

345

8:32:20.30

20:30/M

81

PATRICK VILLELLA PUNXSYTAWNEY PA

651

45

346

8:32:52.50

20:31/M

82

MICHAEL BROWN GELN ALLEN VA

66

46

351

8:33:26.90

20:32/M

83

STEPHEN ARN BUTLER PA

18

48

356

8:35:25.90

20:37/M

84

JAMES BANIEWICZ NEWTOWN PA

29

43

358

8:36:17.60

20:39/M

85

BRIAN ROUNSAVILL NEWTOWN PA

539

42

359

8:36:17.80

20:39/M

86

STEVE FREEMAN NEWTOWN PA

186

43

360

8:36:18.10

20:39/M

87

CHRIS SPANGLER LOCK HAVEN PA

594

40

367

8:42:56.00

20:55/M

88

TIMOTHY SEGRAVES WILLIAMSPORT PA

567

41

375

8:46:36.30

21:04/M

89

KEVIN CHRISTOFF LIGONIER PA

101

42

379

8:48:40.10

21:09/M

90

ROBERTO RUIZ LAKE ARIEL PA

541

47

387

8:53:09.70

21:20/M

91

WILLIAM WAGNER ERIE PA

654

47

412

9:08:24.00

21:56/M

92

KEN ROSENBERG PUNXSYTAWNEY PA

537

45

417

9:11:41.20

22:04/M

93

RAYMOND ALEXANDER II JERSEY SHORE PA

10

47

418

9:11:41.30

22:04/M

94

ANDREW DAVIS INDIANA PA

123

44

420

9:12:30.20

22:06/M

95

THOMAS QUIGGLE MILL HALL PA

503

47

422

9:13:35.80

22:09/M

96

PAUL LENZ LORETTO PA

358

45

429

9:18:53.40

22:21/M

97

BRIAN RATCHFORD WEST PITTSTON PA

505

44

435

9:20:48.70

22:26/M

98

ROBERT PATTERSON SEWICKLEY PA

480

42

436

9:22:09.00

22:29/M

99

BRUCE PLATTER DUNN LORING VA

490

42

437

9:22:47.60

22:31/M

100

ERIC CREAMER ALEXANDRIA VA

118

44

446

9:27:04.30

22:41/M

101

GENE SALIMBENI MOUNT JOY PA

545

46

447

9:30:12.00

22:48/M

102

SHAUN ADRIAN ERIE PA

5

49

463

9:41:47.20

23:16/M

103

RAY WEIR VIENNA VA

667

42

468

9:49:30.00

23:35/M

104

JOHN BARRETT MILL HALL PA

32

44

469

9:49:38.00

23:35/M

105

KURT SITLER COCHRANTON PA

584

45

473

9:51:54.80

23:41/M

106

TOM EASTMAN BURLINGTON NJ

157

45

480

9:56:40.70

23:52/M

107

BRETT CASSIDY NEW FREEDOM PA

751

45

481

9:56:42.50

23:52/M

108

LAWRENCE OTT ABBOTTSTOWN PA

469

42

492

10:03:14.50

24:08/M

109

JEFFREY SOWERS SPRING GROVE PA

593

48

494

10:07:09.80

24:17/M

110

RAY MORROW PERKASIE PR

442

49

500

10:17:44.60

24:43/M

111

PERRY LAN PITTSBURGH PA

349

41

507

10:32:34.70

25:18/M

112

STEPHEN BEERS RENFREW PA

38

49

508

10:32:44.80

25:19/M

113

RANDY GRAHAM MUNCY PA

222

48

511

10:35:43.80

25:26/M

114

RICH DECENZO

730

46

519

10:39:59.30

25:36/M

115

TODD PETRIE PITTSBURGH PA

485

42

523

10:47:59.90

25:55/M

116

DEBRA MCGHEE LOCK HAVEN PA

407

48

528

10:51:34.60

26:04/M

117

JOSEPH SHRECKENGASTJR MILL HALL PA

578

48

538

11:07:53.00

26:43/M

118

PEDRO RODRIQUEZ LANCASTER PA

535

47

550

11:26:08.90

27:27/M

119

FRANK WALTZ BETHLEHEM PA

660

43

552

11:27:54.20

27:31/M

120

JOHN SUTTON, III MEADVILLE PA

619

46

558

11:43:11.40

28:08/M

121

JEFFREY FRANK JERSEY SHORE PA

183

49

572

12:09:06.10

29:10/M

122

DOUGLAS MURDOCH ALIQUIPPA PA

449

48

580

12:46:51.30

30:40/M

123

PR PETRIE PITTSBURGH PA

484

43

581

13:04:02.20

31:22/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

PAMELA HERSHBERGER CLEARVILLE PA

255

53

161

7:04:01.90

16:58/M

2

KIMBERLI KWIATEK MILL HALL PA

346

51

175

7:14:31.40

17:23/M

3

KATIE EXAS READING PA

165

57

237

7:45:07.70

18:36/M

4

CYNTHIA MACKO ERIE PA

383

51

257

7:53:48.00

18:57/M

5

DEBORAH CONKLIN BRANFORD CT

108

53

339

8:29:36.00

20:23/M

6

SALLY VILLELLA PUNXSYTAWNEY PA

652

51

347

8:32:53.00

20:31/M

7

VICTORIA TAGLIONE BASKING RIDGE NJ

627

50

357

8:36:01.30

20:38/M

8

ROXANNE STRINE YORK PA

617

54

372

8:45:11.80

21:00/M

9

KATHLEEN MENCKE GEORGETOWN PA

415

55

390

8:54:24.80

21:23/M

10

EMILIE OISHI MCELHATTAN PA

463

51

392

8:55:35.40

21:25/M

11

CONNIE MUMMEY BLOOMSBURG PA

446

53

395

8:57:26.30

21:30/M

12

CINDY OHL WOOLRICH PA

462

50

406

9:06:12.90

21:51/M

13

ANNE GASPERICH PITTSBURGH PA

202

50

407

9:07:32.30

21:54/M

14

CHERYL HIGHBERGER INDIANA PA

264

57

416

9:11:09.40

22:03/M

15

JILL ADAMI GALETON PA

2

59

423

9:13:51.30

22:09/M

16

PAM KISKO WESTPORT PA

320

50

425

9:15:28.60

22:13/M

17

CAROL DICKERSON AVONDALE PA

135

57

454

9:33:08.40

22:56/M

18

JANET TETER REISTERSTOWN MD

629

50

455

9:34:13.00

22:58/M

19

LAURA PARRISH WILMINGTON DE

479

54

457

9:36:48.90

23:04/M

20

MONICA VACCARO LOCK HAVEN PA

643

57

470

9:50:13.20

23:37/M

21

DEBBIE CHAGA ASTON PA

97

54

476

9:52:28.30

23:42/M

22

DOROTHY CHAPPEL JERSEY SHORE PA

98

51

488

9:59:28.90

23:59/M

23

DONNA BURNWORTH MILL HALL PA

79

55

493

10:05:17.30

24:13/M

24

TONI PRICE PITTSBURGH PA

495

59

502

10:17:49.20

24:43/M

25

KATHY GILLEN LOCK HAVEN PA

211

56

525

10:48:58.60

25:58/M

26

TRUDY FRITTS

709

52

537

11:03:45.10

26:33/M

27

MARY KRAUSE ERIE PA

341

58

544

11:16:32.00

27:04/M

28

KATHY YORKS LOCK HAVEN PA

695

54

556

11:35:02.40

27:48/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

EUGENE GIGNAC NEW CUMBERLAND PA

209

53

14

5:09:11.10

12:22/M

2

CHARLES ELLIS SCOTTDALE PA

162

51

48

5:48:46.30

13:57/M

3

ROD FIZZ SHILLINGTON PA

169

52

50

5:49:55.90

14:00/M

4

BRIAN OTTINGER PITTSBURGH PA

470

53

68

6:03:16.20

14:32/M

5

NORBERT BAIER,JR SPRING MILLS PA

26

52

69

6:05:42.70

14:38/M

6

JOHN MENCKE GEORGETOWN PW

414

53

77

6:12:46.60

14:55/M

7

EDWARD EHRET BIRDSBORO PA

161

50

92

6:22:00.10

15:17/M

8

ROBERT RENNINGER WILLIAMSPORT PA

521

56

94

6:22:25.90

15:18/M

9

JOHN PUTMN CASTANEA PA

501

53

103

6:28:06.10

15:31/M

10

EDWARD EARLEY WILLIAMSPORT PA

154

50

107

6:29:52.00

15:36/M

11

ROBERT GUSZTAW WIND GAP PA

231

51

116

6:35:09.30

15:48/M

12

JEFFREY YINGLING GIBSONIA PA

694

55

124

6:39:48.20

16:00/M

13

EDWIN GESSELMAN CHESWICK PA

207

55

141

6:47:44.80

16:19/M

14

MIKE MONYAK PUNXSYTAWNEY PA

437

50

149

6:53:59.40

16:34/M

15

RICHARD HERSHBERGER CLEARVILLE PA

256

50

162

7:04:02.50

16:58/M

16

CHUCK BAITH LIGONIER PA

27

58

177

7:14:55.90

17:24/M

17

DENNY COLEGROVE WELLSBORO PA

107

52

179

7:17:00.50

17:29/M

18

ERIC PILKER NAZARETH PA

487

52

194

7:26:58.30

17:53/M

19

DAVE HUNTER LOCK HAVEN PA

282

52

196

7:28:37.00

17:57/M

20

JOHN GOSS PUNXSYTAWNEY PA

219

52

197

7:28:48.80

17:57/M

21

JEFF STOVER LOCK HAVEN PA

613

59

206

7:32:40.50

18:06/M

22

RANDALL PRIBBLE WOOLRICH PA

494

51

211

7:36:27.40

18:15/M

23

GREGORY SIWIK CLAIRTON PA

585

55

213

7:37:08.40

18:17/M

24

CHATO MONTANA STATE COLLEGE PA

435

56

214

7:37:17.00

18:17/M

25

JEFFRY SCHIESLER MCCLURE PA

553

53

229

7:42:14.30

18:29/M

26

MIKE SCHEFFEY SHIREMANSTOWN PA

551

55

232

7:42:20.50

18:30/M

27

GREGORY REIDINGER DANVILLE PA

516

57

241

7:46:38.30

18:40/M

28

TOM RINHART BANGOR PA

527

56

253

7:52:19.60

18:54/M

29

ROBERT BAGULEY LOCK HAVEN PA

25

55

254

7:52:44.00

18:55/M

30

ROBERT FARLEY LOCK HAVEN PA

168

53

272

7:59:23.60

19:11/M

31

SCOTT WOLF KUTZTOWN PA

686

51

273

7:59:51.40

19:12/M

32

RICK WEAVER VENTIA PA

664

53

275

7:59:55.40

19:12/M

33

ROBERT BERGMAN LITITZ PA

40

51

278

8:00:58.20

19:14/M

34

ROBERT CONROY WILLIAMSPORT PA

109

59

279

8:02:37.50

19:18/M

35

BRUCE JODOIN EASTON PA

296

54

286

8:05:10.80

19:24/M

36

JOHNATHAN HALL DUBOISTOWN PA

237

50

288

8:06:09.60

19:27/M

37

JAMES STOCUM KENNETT SQUARE PA

604

54

312

8:17:28.50

19:54/M

38

PHIL HESSER ROCKVILLE MD

260

58

323

8:24:03.40

20:10/M

39

JAMES ANDERSON NANTYGLO PA

16

51

324

8:24:26.90

20:11/M

40

JOSEPH VANGORDER SR. MILL HALL PA

647

52

333

8:26:53.20

20:17/M

41

HARLAND BERGSTROM WILLIAMSPORT PA

41

52

335

8:27:02.10

20:17/M

42

BARRY JUNG ROSEDALE MD

310

54

337

8:28:16.10

20:20/M

43

EDWARD MALINOWSKI FRIENDSHIP MD

385

50

341

8:30:22.20

20:25/M

44

DENNIS WOLFE WILLIAMSPORT PA

687

57

342

8:30:26.40

20:25/M

45

EDWARD CASTOR HADLEY PA

93

55

352

8:34:01.90

20:34/M

46

DANIEL MASEK AUSTINBURG OH

389

57

368

8:43:30.70

20:56/M

47

DAVE STRINE YORK PA

616

54

373

8:45:11.90

21:00/M

48

GARY OISHI MCELHATTAN PA

464

51

393

8:55:36.90

21:25/M

49

JAMES OBRIEN RIDGEWOOD NJ

460

53

399

9:00:56.20

21:38/M

50

DAVID HROBUCHAK HARRISBURG PA

279

51

404

9:01:38.30

21:40/M

51

PAUL ZAVARELLA PLUM PA

699

53

405

9:01:56.00

21:41/M

52

TONY ADAMI GALETON PA

3

58

424

9:13:51.60

22:09/M

53

GARY LENZ HARRISBURG PA

357

55

430

9:18:53.50

22:21/M

54

JOHN MCDERMOTT S. WILLIAMSPORT PA

404

53

440

9:24:03.10

22:34/M

55

CHUCK HEALY HANOVER PA

252

55

450

9:31:41.40

22:52/M

56

JIM BURNWORTH MILL HALL PA

80

58

458

9:36:51.10

23:04/M

57

BRIAN MCKENNA LEBANON PA

408

53

459

9:36:51.20

23:04/M

58

ALEX MOELLER PROSPECT PARK PA

433

52

475

9:52:27.80

23:42/M

59

JOHN MCLAUGHLIN DANVILLE PA

410

59

497

10:12:17.30

24:29/M

60

SCOTT LIPPY HANOVER PA

370

56

514

10:37:44.70

25:31/M

61

ROBERT ISTONE GIBSONIA PA

293

53

515

10:37:51.80

25:31/M

62

MICHAEL SCULLY PITTSBURGH PA

563

56

517

10:39:34.20

25:35/M

63

RICHARD BOYLE LATROBE PA

53

53

522

10:47:59.80

25:55/M

64

EARLE GILLEN LOCK HAVEN PA

210

59

524

10:48:58.30

25:58/M

65

ROBERT SHAGES ALLISON PARK PA

572

59

526

10:49:12.10

25:58/M

66

RAY WERTZ RENOVO PA

676

57

531

10:54:57.40

26:12/M

67

MIKE DEMSKY BRIGHTON MI

131

54

541

11:10:14.60

26:49/M

68

KEVIN JASZEMSKI VOLANT PA

294

50

553

11:28:28.40

27:32/M

69

JOHN HAVEL BUENA VISTA PA

250

57

555

11:29:21.00

27:34/M

70

FRANK SHYMATTA MONONGAHELA PA

579

58

569

12:03:17.70

28:56/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JEAN BURKS WILLIAMSPORT PA

78

63

361

8:36:22.70

20:39/M

2

CARMELLA DIPIPPA BLOOMSBURG PA

140

60

369

8:44:21.80

20:58/M

3

LOIS EMERY OWINGS MILLS MD

163

60

456

9:34:13.20

22:58/M

4

JOANNE HEIMER JERSEY SHORE PA

253

60

557

11:35:02.50

27:48/M

5

LINDA STOCUM KENNETT SQUARE PA

605

61

560

11:45:22.80

28:13/M

6

KAREN LAPP MILL HALL PA

350

60

576

12:28:34.10

29:57/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

PAUL NOLL SHAMOKIN PA

457

60

169

7:09:13.10

17:10/M

2

RICHARD SKOVRAN WATERVILLE PA

586

65

297

8:09:48.10

19:36/M

3

DAVID MICHAEL WILLIAMSPORT PA

420

61

310

8:16:35.60

19:52/M

4

C. EDWARD MITCHELL MONTOURSVILLE PA

430

66

334

8:26:56.80

20:17/M

5

KEN ZELLARS VALENCIA PA

702

60

363

8:40:25.90

20:49/M

6

JAMES POOL

725

60

391

8:54:58.00

21:24/M

7

JAMES GARTHE PETERSBURG PA

199

60

441

9:24:48.20

22:36/M

8

HARRY SWIFT WRIGHTSVILLE PA

620

61

453

9:32:53.40

22:55/M

9

JAMES JORDAN STATE COLLEGE PA

308

61

505

10:29:07.30

25:10/M

10

CRAIG HIGHBERGER INDIANA PA

265

60

516

10:37:55.20

25:31/M

11

RICK SILVANGNI WATSONTOWN PA

581

62

536

11:03:45.10

26:33/M

12

JAMES CASEY COATESVILLE PA

89

62

547

11:19:24.80

27:11/M

13

JOHN STITT WHITE OAK PA

602

69

564

11:48:44.20

28:21/M

14

DONALD FULMER MONTOURSVILLE PA

190

65

566

11:49:29.20

28:23/M

15

DOLPH ARMSTRONG PITTSBURGH PA

17

65

573

12:09:30.80

29:11/M

16

TOM BUSSE PITTSBURGH PA

81

67

574

12:09:31.20

29:11/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CARL UNDERCOFLER WOODLAND PA

640

71

490

10:00:57.20

24:02/M