2009 BALD EAGLE MEGATRANSECT 25 MILE MEGATRANSECT

Overall Finish List

October 03, 2009


Results By PA Runners and PaRunners.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

JAMES RAYBURN YORK PA

508

48

M

1 40-49

4:12:30.00

10:06/M

 

2

JESSE JOHNSON STEWARTSTOWN PA

300

34

M

1 30-39

4:21:37.40

10:28/M

09:07.40

3

FRANK LEITER HARRISBURG PA

356

37

M

2 30-39

4:23:56.20

10:33/M

11:26.20

4

JAMES BLANDFORD HAMBURG PA

48

39

M

3 30-39

4:30:35.80

10:49/M

18:05.80

5

MITCHELL BATTILLA BOULDER CO

34

30

M

4 30-39

4:31:33.30

10:52/M

19:03.30

6

TODD DISHONG WILLIAMSBERG PA

141

40

M

2 40-49

4:32:26.30

10:54/M

19:56.30

7

AL FOX JR LEWISBURG PA

179

48

M

3 40-49

4:36:11.80

11:03/M

23:41.80

8

STEPHEN GEYER BELLEFONTE PA

208

42

M

4 40-49

4:43:47.20

11:21/M

31:17.20

9

RANDY YASENCHAK ASHLAND PA

691

49

M

5 40-49

4:50:25.80

11:37/M

37:55.80

10

MICHAELE RAYBURN YORK PA

509

38

F

1 30-39

4:55:28.60

11:49/M

42:58.60

11

ROB HIGBEE INDIANA PA

263

32

M

5 30-39

5:02:36.20

12:06/M

50:06.20

12

JAMES CONWAY MILL HALL PA

111

39

M

6 30-39

5:06:17.60

12:15/M

53:47.60

13

RANDE BROWN BEDFORD PA

67

39

M

7 30-39

5:07:09.20

12:17/M

54:39.20

14

EUGENE GIGNAC NEW CUMBERLAND PA

209

53

M

1 50-59

5:09:11.10

12:22/M

56:41.10

15

JAMES CRAMER MYERSTOWN PA

115

46

M

6 40-49

5:12:14.10

12:29/M

59:44.10

16

ROBERT FURMANEK STATE COLLEGE PA

193

34

M

8 30-39

5:12:58.10

12:31/M

1:00:28.10

17

JEREMY FRANK PINE GROVE MILLS PA

184

34

M

9 30-39

5:16:39.80

12:40/M

1:04:09.80

18

JEFF MIVILLE MONTGOMERY PA

432

39

M

10 30-39

5:18:06.10

12:43/M

1:05:36.10

19

MICHAEL KOELEMAY ROCHESTER NY

330

26

M

1 20-29

5:18:40.90

12:45/M

1:06:10.90

20

TODD REIDINGER DOWNINGTOWN PA

518

41

M

7 40-49

5:18:58.40

12:46/M

1:06:28.40

21

MIKE REIDER

712

35

M

11 30-39

5:19:30.80

12:47/M

1:07:00.80

22

GARRY RARER STOWE PA

504

36

M

12 30-39

5:20:04.60

12:48/M

1:07:34.60

23

RAMóN MáRQUEZ ROBESONIA PA

379

28

M

2 20-29

5:21:18.40

12:51/M

1:08:48.40

24

SUSANNAH GROSSO PHILADELPHIA PA

227

26

F

1 20-29

5:21:34.40

12:52/M

1:09:04.40

25

DARVEY BRESSI COAL TOWNSHIP PA

60

34

M

13 30-39

5:24:36.90

12:59/M

1:12:06.90

26

JASON FRITZ MIFFLINBURG PA

187

34

M

14 30-39

5:25:14.20

13:01/M

1:12:44.20

27

JEN FLEMING STATE COLLEGE PA

171

35

F

2 30-39

5:27:33.40

13:06/M

1:15:03.40

28

CRAIG FLEMING STATE COLLEGE PA

170

37

M

15 30-39

5:27:33.50

13:06/M

1:15:03.50

29

ERIK JOHNSON PHILADELPHIA PA

299

34

M

16 30-39

5:28:57.10

13:09/M

1:16:27.10

30

MARK WHITNEY MEADVILLE PA

681

48

M

8 40-49

5:32:29.10

13:18/M

1:19:59.10

31

KC SHANER HUGHESVILLE PA

573

30

M

17 30-39

5:32:59.60

13:19/M

1:20:29.60

32

JERRY BLASKO DANVILLE PA

49

38

M

18 30-39

5:33:37.70

13:21/M

1:21:07.70

33

RYAN BOATMAN

732

22

M

3 20-29

5:33:59.40

13:22/M

1:21:29.40

34

PAUL CAULFIELD CAMP HILL PA

96

48

M

9 40-49

5:34:29.70

13:23/M

1:21:59.70

35

SHAUN HUPPERTZ NEW CASTLE PA

286

43

M

10 40-49

5:35:32.80

13:25/M

1:23:02.80

36

JASON YABLONSKI STATE COLLEGE PA

690

28

M

4 20-29

5:35:49.20

13:26/M

1:23:19.20

37

SELENA STERN BROOKLINE MA

600

26

F

2 20-29

5:36:05.70

13:27/M

1:23:35.70

38

MATT DIXON PORT MATILDA PA

143

40

M

11 40-49

5:36:07.00

13:27/M

1:23:37.00

39

DAN OZLANSKI MT. CARMEL PA

473

33

M

19 30-39

5:40:29.90

13:37/M

1:27:59.90

40

GREGORY DELAND SHILLINGTON PA

128

46

M

12 40-49

5:42:25.40

13:42/M

1:29:55.40

41

LORI JOHNSON RED HILL PA

302

45

F

1 40-49

5:43:03.40

13:43/M

1:30:33.40

42

LARRY SCHLALINE DALLASTOWN PA

554

47

M

13 40-49

5:43:08.40

13:44/M

1:30:38.40

43

KARI BROWN BEDFORD PA

65

35

F

3 30-39

5:44:20.20

13:46/M

1:31:50.20

44

CHRIS PROBST LOCK HAVEN PA

499

41

M

14 40-49

5:44:58.00

13:48/M

1:32:28.00

45

PETER KOZLOWSKI PITTSBURGH PA

338

29

M

5 20-29

5:47:01.00

13:53/M

1:34:31.00

46

MARK MACKEY DRESHER PA

382

39

M

20 30-39

5:48:05.20

13:55/M

1:35:35.20

47

STACEY HIBBLER LOCK HAVEN PA

262

45

M

15 40-49

5:48:17.40

13:56/M

1:35:47.40

48

CHARLES ELLIS SCOTTDALE PA

162

51

M

2 50-59

5:48:46.30

13:57/M

1:36:16.30

49

STEVE VOGT

721

40

M

16 40-49

5:49:10.50

13:58/M

1:36:40.50

50

ROD FIZZ SHILLINGTON PA

169

52

M

3 50-59

5:49:55.90

14:00/M

1:37:25.90

51

MARSHA LATIMER POTTSTOWN PA

351

47

F

2 40-49

5:50:07.10

14:00/M

1:37:37.10

52

JOHN DIXON NEW YORK NY

142

39

M

21 30-39

5:50:08.10

14:00/M

1:37:38.10

53

MICHAEL JARDIN

728

29

M

6 20-29

5:50:14.30

14:01/M

1:37:44.30

54

BRANDON HERSHEY LANCASTER PA

257

27

M

7 20-29

5:51:17.60

14:03/M

1:38:47.60

55

BRIAN MUMMEY BLOOMSBURG PA

445

32

M

22 30-39

5:51:37.90

14:04/M

1:39:07.90

56

TOMAS GEOGHEGAN SUMMIT NJ

204

41

M

17 40-49

5:52:49.90

14:07/M

1:40:19.90

57

CHRISTOPHER MEANOR CHESTERFIELD VA

413

49

M

18 40-49

5:53:05.80

14:07/M

1:40:35.80

58

DUSTIN TAGLIABOSKI LOCK HAVEN PA

625

23

M

8 20-29

5:53:10.20

14:08/M

1:40:40.20

59

JENNIFER STEC-GAGLIARDI BENTON PA

597

34

F

4 30-39

5:53:58.80

14:10/M

1:41:28.80

60

NICHOLAS ROBINSON FRISCO CO

529

30

M

23 30-39

5:56:15.20

14:15/M

1:43:45.20

61

JASON TURNER WESTMINSTER CO

637

28

M

9 20-29

5:56:15.20

14:15/M

1:43:45.20

62

JASON DUNSAVAGE ETTERS PA

152

35

M

24 30-39

5:56:39.80

14:16/M

1:44:09.80

63

TODD STONER MONTOURSVILLE PA

607

42

M

19 40-49

5:58:06.90

14:19/M

1:45:36.90

64

CHRISTOPHER EYERMAN WEXFORD PA

166

46

M

20 40-49

5:58:17.70

14:20/M

1:45:47.70

65

RON BARNES HOWARD PA

30

44

M

21 40-49

6:01:09.30

14:27/M

1:48:39.30

66

BILL BREIDENSTINE HERSHEY PA

56

44

M

22 40-49

6:01:40.60

14:28/M

1:49:10.60

67

JOSEPH LINS NEWARK DE

368

36

M

25 30-39

6:02:30.00

14:30/M

1:50:00.00

68

BRIAN OTTINGER PITTSBURGH PA

470

53

M

4 50-59

6:03:16.20

14:32/M

1:50:46.20

69

NORBERT BAIER,JR SPRING MILLS PA

26

52

M

5 50-59

6:05:42.70

14:38/M

1:53:12.70

70

JAY MILLER LOCK HAVEN PA

424

44

M

23 40-49

6:06:57.20

14:41/M

1:54:27.20

71

DANIEL KUSTERS WILMINGTON DE

344

35

M

26 30-39

6:07:34.00

14:42/M

1:55:04.00

72

GARRET GRAFF JERSEY SHORE PA

220

36

M

27 30-39

6:07:46.00

14:43/M

1:55:16.00

73

SCOTT KLETTKE BELLFONTE PA

322

35

M

28 30-39

6:08:27.80

14:44/M

1:55:57.80

74

MATHAUS TRAGER COGAN STATION PA

632

30

M

29 30-39

6:08:30.10

14:44/M

1:56:00.10

75

JOHAN REIMANN ROCHESTER NY

519

30

M

30 30-39

6:10:12.50

14:48/M

1:57:42.50

76

BENJAMIN LINS LOCK HAVEN PA

367

33

M

31 30-39

6:12:40.60

14:54/M

2:00:10.60

77

JOHN MENCKE GEORGETOWN PW

414

53

M

6 50-59

6:12:46.60

14:55/M

2:00:16.60

78

WILLIAM SCHLORFF LOCK HAVEN PA

557

46

M

24 40-49

6:13:14.30

14:56/M

2:00:44.30

79

JAMES WALKER BEECH CREEK PA

655

34

M

32 30-39

6:13:34.20

14:57/M

2:01:04.20

80

ROBERT RIEK CHESAPEAKE VA

525

42

M

25 40-49

6:13:57.30

14:57/M

2:01:27.30

81

SHANON DUGAN YORK PA

150

45

M

26 40-49

6:13:58.10

14:58/M

2:01:28.10

82

JARED ABBY HAMBURG PA

1

29

M

10 20-29

6:14:25.80

14:59/M

2:01:55.80

83

JAMES REA LOYSVILLE PA

510

38

M

33 30-39

6:14:59.30

15:00/M

2:02:29.30

84

JOSEPH MCANDREW LOCK HAVEN PA

392

44

M

27 40-49

6:15:28.70

15:01/M

2:02:58.70

85

LEONARD GUGINO MILL HALL PA

230

39

M

34 30-39

6:17:25.60

15:06/M

2:04:55.60

86

BOB REESE LOCK HAVEN PA

512

44

M

28 40-49

6:17:44.20

15:07/M

2:05:14.20

87

THOMAS UNDERWOOD CATAWISSA PA

641

39

M

35 30-39

6:17:56.00

15:07/M

2:05:26.00

88

ERIC VANDERSLUIS PHILADELPHIA PA

645

30

M

36 30-39

6:18:28.20

15:08/M

2:05:58.20

89

TOM FANNING INDIANA PA

167

49

M

29 40-49

6:18:28.30

15:08/M

2:05:58.30

90

CASEY POETH COLLEGEVILLE PA

491

30

M

37 30-39

6:18:45.90

15:09/M

2:06:15.90

91

DANIEL MCCASLIN JULIAN PA

396

37

M

38 30-39

6:20:57.50

15:14/M

2:08:27.50

92

EDWARD EHRET BIRDSBORO PA

161

50

M

7 50-59

6:22:00.10

15:17/M

2:09:30.10

93

BARBARA MONGIOVI EPHRATA PA

434

34

F

5 30-39

6:22:15.00

15:17/M

2:09:45.00

94

ROBERT RENNINGER WILLIAMSPORT PA

521

56

M

8 50-59

6:22:25.90

15:18/M

2:09:55.90

95

PAUL SHIMEL WILLIAMSPORT PA

575

32

M

39 30-39

6:22:36.20

15:18/M

2:10:06.20

96

MELISSA SMITH LOCK HAVEN PA

588

43

F

3 40-49

6:23:00.00

15:19/M

2:10:30.00

97

STEVE MCANINCH PORT MATILDA PA

393

43

M

30 40-49

6:23:07.30

15:19/M

2:10:37.30

98

RANDY KRUGER LYNDORA PA

343

39

M

40 30-39

6:23:09.70

15:20/M

2:10:39.70

99

DEBRA CASSES MILL HALL PA

92

34

F

6 30-39

6:25:13.60

15:25/M

2:12:43.60

100

DREW WELCH LOCK HAVEN PA

668

30

M

41 30-39

6:25:56.30

15:26/M

2:13:26.30

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

101

TAMMY MCGAUGHEY CHICORA PA

406

48

F

4 40-49

6:25:57.60

15:26/M

2:13:27.60

102

DENNIS HUNTER MERCHANTVILLE NJ

283

39

M

42 30-39

6:28:05.40

15:31/M

2:15:35.40

103

JOHN PUTMN CASTANEA PA

501

53

M

9 50-59

6:28:06.10

15:31/M

2:15:36.10

104

TOM HOWE LANCASTER PA

277

43

M

31 40-49

6:28:31.60

15:32/M

2:16:01.60

105

APRIL SALINAS MILL HALL PA

546

23

F

3 20-29

6:29:45.30

15:35/M

2:17:15.30

106

SHANE LAUDENSLAGER SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA

353

30

M

43 30-39

6:29:47.30

15:35/M

2:17:17.30

107

EDWARD EARLEY WILLIAMSPORT PA

154

50

M

10 50-59

6:29:52.00

15:36/M

2:17:22.00

108

JOEL GLADFELTER BALTIMORE MD

213

30

M

44 30-39

6:30:30.60

15:37/M

2:18:00.60

109

MATT HARTMAN JERSEYSHORE PA

249

34

M

45 30-39

6:31:24.40

15:39/M

2:18:54.40

110

SAMUEL SNYDER LOCK HAVEN PA

590

29

M

11 20-29

6:32:04.80

15:41/M

2:19:34.80

111

ANGELO PEDICINI AMBLER PA

483

33

M

46 30-39

6:33:34.20

15:45/M

2:21:04.20

112

TODD HARRIS SINKING SPRING PA

245

43

M

32 40-49

6:34:11.40

15:46/M

2:21:41.40

113

FRANK STRANDA LEWISBURG PA

615

43

M

33 40-49

6:34:12.20

15:46/M

2:21:42.20

114

MELINDA MONYAK PUNXSYTAWNEY PA

436

23

F

4 20-29

6:34:28.50

15:47/M

2:21:58.50

115

JANINE HOCKMAN WIND GAP PA

269

43

F

5 40-49

6:35:08.80

15:48/M

2:22:38.80

116

ROBERT GUSZTAW WIND GAP PA

231

51

M

11 50-59

6:35:09.30

15:48/M

2:22:39.30

117

JEFF FOSTER CHAMBERSBURG PA

175

34

M

47 30-39

6:35:11.20

15:48/M

2:22:41.20

118

VALERIE CHRISTOFF LIGONIER PA

102

39

F

7 30-39

6:35:33.40

15:49/M

2:23:03.40

119

BECKY GREEN-DIXON PORT MATILDA PA

224

41

F

6 40-49

6:35:36.30

15:49/M

2:23:06.30

120

JOSEPH ADAMS PORT MATILDA PA

4

39

M

48 30-39

6:35:52.90

15:50/M

2:23:22.90

121

WILLIAM MALONEY JERSEY CITY NJ

386

36

M

49 30-39

6:36:39.10

15:52/M

2:24:09.10

122

TOM RODGERS PORT MATILDA PA

534

48

M

34 40-49

6:37:01.90

15:53/M

2:24:31.90

123

LISA WALTER WILLIAMSPORT PA

658

26

F

5 20-29

6:39:06.90

15:58/M

2:26:36.90

124

JEFFREY YINGLING GIBSONIA PA

694

55

M

12 50-59

6:39:48.20

16:00/M

2:27:18.20

125

TRENT TURNER LANCASTER PA

638

40

M

35 40-49

6:40:32.90

16:01/M

2:28:02.90

126

DAVID OUTLAND WEST LAWN PA

471

29

M

12 20-29

6:40:32.90

16:01/M

2:28:02.90

127

NICHOLAS HOWER EPHRATA PA

278

28

M

13 20-29

6:40:33.40

16:01/M

2:28:03.40

128

KEVIN CALZIA PHILADELPHIA PA

83

32

M

50 30-39

6:41:10.30

16:03/M

2:28:40.30

129

SANUEL TAGGART PITTSBURGH PA

624

26

M

14 20-29

6:43:26.50

16:08/M

2:30:56.50

130

KELLY HIBBLER LOCK HAVEN PA

261

41

F

7 40-49

6:44:06.50

16:10/M

2:31:36.50

131

MICHAEL SYKES LOCK HAVEN PA

623

27

M

15 20-29

6:44:19.30

16:10/M

2:31:49.30

132

RYAN MAXWELL LEWISBURG PA

390

46

M

36 40-49

6:44:23.70

16:11/M

2:31:53.70

133

BARRY SCHAUB, SR MIDDLEBURG PA

549

48

M

37 40-49

6:44:44.90

16:11/M

2:32:14.90

134

DAVID FOURA WATSONTOWN PA

176

35

M

51 30-39

6:45:53.20

16:14/M

2:33:23.20

135

BRYAN SHIPLEY WASHINGTON DC

576

34

M

52 30-39

6:45:54.60

16:14/M

2:33:24.60

136

VALERIE WEIDMAN HAMBURG PA

666

42

F

8 40-49

6:46:49.50

16:16/M

2:34:19.50

137

BETH AUMEN PHILADELPHIA PA

21

27

F

6 20-29

6:46:50.00

16:16/M

2:34:20.00

138

JEFF GEORGE MERTZTOWN PA

205

48

M

38 40-49

6:46:50.30

16:16/M

2:34:20.30

139

RICK MOYER READING PA

444

49

M

39 40-49

6:46:50.50

16:16/M

2:34:20.50

140

ELIZABETH GLASS MERTZTOWN PA

214

43

F

9 40-49

6:46:52.30

16:16/M

2:34:22.30

141

EDWIN GESSELMAN CHESWICK PA

207

55

M

13 50-59

6:47:44.80

16:19/M

2:35:14.80

142

MICHAEL FRANCIS CLAREMONT NH

180

44

M

40 40-49

6:48:07.80

16:19/M

2:35:37.80

143

BILL MCCONNELL WATERVILLE PA

400

33

M

53 30-39

6:49:04.10

16:22/M

2:36:34.10

144

JAMES WATSON MILL HALL PA

662

40

M

41 40-49

6:49:59.70

16:24/M

2:37:29.70

145

SCOTT BEATSON ELDERSBURG MD

36

34

M

54 30-39

6:50:48.40

16:26/M

2:38:18.40

146

STEPHEN GESELL CHATHAM NJ

206

46

M

42 40-49

6:51:33.00

16:28/M

2:39:03.00

147

CHRISTINE KAHLER ARLINGTON VA

311

27

F

7 20-29

6:53:08.10

16:32/M

2:40:38.10

148

TAMMY RAUCHAU LOCK HAVEN PA

507

34

F

8 30-39

6:53:20.70

16:32/M

2:40:50.70

149

MIKE MONYAK PUNXSYTAWNEY PA

437

50

M

14 50-59

6:53:59.40

16:34/M

2:41:29.40

150

JOE WEST PITTSBURGH PA

677

44

M

43 40-49

6:54:00.50

16:34/M

2:41:30.50

151

SCOTT HUNTER EDGEWATER NJ

285

24

M

16 20-29

6:55:09.40

16:36/M

2:42:39.40

152

ANGIE HUNTER EDGEWATER NJ

281

25

F

8 20-29

6:55:10.10

16:36/M

2:42:40.10

153

THOMAS BECHDEL BEECH CREEK PA

37

31

M

55 30-39

6:56:18.90

16:39/M

2:43:48.90

154

GEORGE WAGNER ELKTON MD

653

49

M

44 40-49

6:58:08.70

16:44/M

2:45:38.70

155

TERRY MCCASLIN JULIAN PA

397

39

M

56 30-39

6:58:14.40

16:44/M

2:45:44.40

156

BOB HARRIMAN DELAWARE OH

243

47

M

45 40-49

6:59:38.90

16:47/M

2:47:08.90

157

ROBIN HARRIMAN DELAWARE OH

244

46

F

10 40-49

6:59:39.20

16:47/M

2:47:09.20

158

ERIN SCHMIDT ERIE PA

558

27

F

9 20-29

7:01:31.80

16:52/M

2:49:01.80

159

TROY SKWOR ERIE PA

587

33

M

57 30-39

7:01:35.00

16:52/M

2:49:05.00

160

DAVID MITCHELL MILL HALL PA

431

36

M

58 30-39

7:01:36.60

16:52/M

2:49:06.60

161

PAMELA HERSHBERGER CLEARVILLE PA

255

53

F

1 50-59

7:04:01.90

16:58/M

2:51:31.90

162

RICHARD HERSHBERGER CLEARVILLE PA

256

50

M

15 50-59

7:04:02.50

16:58/M

2:51:32.50

163

DONALD FULTZ LAURELTON PA

191

46

M

46 40-49

7:04:13.60

16:58/M

2:51:43.60

164

CARLY CONTI CONSHOHOCKEN PA

110

26

F

10 20-29

7:04:55.50

17:00/M

2:52:25.50

165

ERIC BURKETT PERKASIE PA

77

40

M

47 40-49

7:05:30.20

17:01/M

2:53:00.20

166

MISTY FRUNGILLO LOCK HAVEN PA

189

29

F

11 20-29

7:05:50.50

17:02/M

2:53:20.50

167

GREG JONES READING PA

306

49

M

48 40-49

7:06:48.90

17:04/M

2:54:18.90

168

NICHOLAS MILLINS

713

24

M

17 20-29

7:08:58.40

17:10/M

2:56:28.40

169

PAUL NOLL SHAMOKIN PA

457

60

M

1 60-69

7:09:13.10

17:10/M

2:56:43.10

170

JOHN DUNKELBERGER ELYSBURG PA

151

41

M

49 40-49

7:09:15.00

17:10/M

2:56:45.00

171

JACKIE SCHLITZER ARNOT PA

555

43

F

11 40-49

7:09:28.60

17:11/M

2:56:58.60

172

DEAN JOHNSON RED HILL PA

298

49

M

50 40-49

7:10:01.90

17:12/M

2:57:31.90

173

TRISTESE SERENKO PORTAGE PA

569

38

F

9 30-39

7:10:35.40

17:13/M

2:58:05.40

174

BETH GUGINO STATE COLLEGE PA

229

34

F

10 30-39

7:12:45.40

17:19/M

3:00:15.40

175

KIMBERLI KWIATEK MILL HALL PA

346

51

F

2 50-59

7:14:31.40

17:23/M

3:02:01.40

176

LORI FOX LEWISBURG PA

178

43

F

12 40-49

7:14:50.50

17:24/M

3:02:20.50

177

CHUCK BAITH LIGONIER PA

27

58

M

16 50-59

7:14:55.90

17:24/M

3:02:25.90

178

JAMIE MORASKI CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS PA

441

28

F

12 20-29

7:15:41.40

17:26/M

3:03:11.40

179

DENNY COLEGROVE WELLSBORO PA

107

52

M

17 50-59

7:17:00.50

17:29/M

3:04:30.50

180

PATRICIA BURKE ALTOONA PA

75

0

F

1 0-19

7:17:53.40

17:31/M

3:05:23.40

181

SHAWN BURKE ALTOONA PA

76

0

M

1 0-19

7:17:54.00

17:31/M

3:05:24.00

182

ZACH WERT MCELHATTAN PA

675

19

M

2 0-19

7:17:55.10

17:31/M

3:05:25.10

183

NORMAN BIER PITTSBURGH PA

43

34

M

59 30-39

7:18:42.00

17:33/M

3:06:12.00

184

BRIAN BUDDEMEYER SOUTH PARK PA

71

32

M

60 30-39

7:18:42.40

17:33/M

3:06:12.40

185

TED WILLIAMS NORTH EAST PA

684

47

M

51 40-49

7:21:31.60

17:40/M

3:09:01.60

186

KRISTEN LOVE ROCHESTER NY

375

27

F

13 20-29

7:22:49.80

17:43/M

3:10:19.80

187

JIM ROHLER STATE COLLEGE PA

536

36

M

61 30-39

7:22:50.70

17:43/M

3:10:20.70

188

NATHANAEL DICKEY NEW YORK NY

137

29

M

18 20-29

7:24:38.70

17:47/M

3:12:08.70

189

STEPHEN RIEK WEST CHESTER PA

526

32

M

62 30-39

7:24:58.20

17:48/M

3:12:28.20

190

BRETT WELTY MONTOURSVILLE PA

671

33

M

63 30-39

7:25:06.50

17:48/M

3:12:36.50

191

YVONNE MCCASLIN JULIAN PA

398

36

F

11 30-39

7:25:21.10

17:49/M

3:12:51.10

192

BRANDON CALITREE AMHERST NY

82

26

M

19 20-29

7:25:22.90

17:49/M

3:12:52.90

193

LAWRENCE KRONER JR. SHEWSBURY PA

342

46

M

52 40-49

7:25:57.30

17:50/M

3:13:27.30

194

ERIC PILKER NAZARETH PA

487

52

M

18 50-59

7:26:58.30

17:53/M

3:14:28.30

195

BRAD WESTON STATE COLLEGE PA

678

31

M

64 30-39

7:27:25.90

17:54/M

3:14:55.90

196

DAVE HUNTER LOCK HAVEN PA

282

52

M

19 50-59

7:28:37.00

17:57/M

3:16:07.00

197

JOHN GOSS PUNXSYTAWNEY PA

219

52

M

20 50-59

7:28:48.80

17:57/M

3:16:18.80

198

LAUREN GREENBERG BEL AIR MD

223

22

F

14 20-29

7:29:17.30

17:58/M

3:16:47.30

199

TIMOTHY SCHLITZER ARNOT PA

556

47

M

53 40-49

7:29:48.90

18:00/M

3:17:18.90

200

DAVID DEMKO LOCK HAVEN PA

129

46

M

54 40-49

7:30:01.30

18:00/M

3:17:31.30

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

201

HANS DOERR LOGANTON PA

145

29

M

20 20-29

7:30:14.50

18:01/M

3:17:44.50

202

BRYAN BEATSON WASHINGTON DC

35

36

M

65 30-39

7:30:27.70

18:01/M

3:17:57.70

203

ROB SCHAUT HORSEHEADS NY

550

29

M

21 20-29

7:31:44.60

18:04/M

3:19:14.60

204

PATRICK FOURNEY LOCK HAVEN PA

177

39

M

66 30-39

7:31:50.90

18:04/M

3:19:20.90

205

MICHELE PROBST RENOVO PA

500

40

F

13 40-49

7:31:53.20

18:05/M

3:19:23.20

206

JEFF STOVER LOCK HAVEN PA

613

59

M

21 50-59

7:32:40.50

18:06/M

3:20:10.50

207

MARY ANN HANLON HOLLIDAYSBURG PA

240

43

F

14 40-49

7:32:45.60

18:07/M

3:20:15.60

208

BARTON TOWELL ERIE PA

631

27

M

22 20-29

7:32:46.90

18:07/M

3:20:16.90

209

AMY MACKEY DRESHER PA

380

39

F

12 30-39

7:33:58.90

18:10/M

3:21:28.90

210

SEAN NUNEZ STATE COLLEGE NY

459

25

M

23 20-29

7:34:57.50

18:12/M

3:22:27.50

211

RANDALL PRIBBLE WOOLRICH PA

494

51

M

22 50-59

7:36:27.40

18:15/M

3:23:57.40

212

ROD WELLMAN ERIE PA

669

36

M

67 30-39

7:37:01.80

18:17/M

3:24:31.80

213

GREGORY SIWIK CLAIRTON PA

585

55

M

23 50-59

7:37:08.40

18:17/M

3:24:38.40

214

CHATO MONTANA STATE COLLEGE PA

435

56

M

24 50-59

7:37:17.00

18:17/M

3:24:47.00

215

TRACY MEURE MEADVILLE PA

419

35

F

13 30-39

7:37:21.30

18:18/M

3:24:51.30

216

STEPHEN LOGUE WILLIAMSPORT PA

373

47

M

55 40-49

7:37:39.50

18:18/M

3:25:09.50

217

JACK MUNERA AUDUBON PA

448

46

M

56 40-49

7:38:26.00

18:20/M

3:25:56.00

218

TYLER BIERLY

705

15

M

3 0-19

7:38:36.50

18:21/M

3:26:06.50

219

JEFF FLYNN WILMINGTON DE

172

41

M

57 40-49

7:38:50.20

18:21/M

3:26:20.20

220

SAMANTHA CAREY MONTOURSVILLE PA

86

36

F

14 30-39

7:39:08.70

18:22/M

3:26:38.70

221

PATRICIA REIDINGER DOWNINGTOWN PA

517

37

F

15 30-39

7:39:11.70

18:22/M

3:26:41.70

222

BRIAN NEWCOMER SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA

453

41

M

58 40-49

7:39:15.50

18:22/M

3:26:45.50

223

JOHN NOTTE DUNCANSVILLE PA

458

46

M

59 40-49

7:39:27.40

18:23/M

3:26:57.40

224

JENNIFER REDMON LOCK HAVEN PA

511

35

F

16 30-39

7:40:07.30

18:24/M

3:27:37.30

225

JAMES BITNER BLANCHARD PA

46

26

M

24 20-29

7:40:39.80

18:26/M

3:28:09.80

226

RICK HINMAN ALLISON PARK PA

267

26

M

25 20-29

7:40:56.60

18:26/M

3:28:26.60

227

STEPHEN FUREY WILLIAMSPORT PA

192

34

M

68 30-39

7:41:45.70

18:28/M

3:29:15.70

228

JASON SHIPLEY ARLINGTON VA

577

34

M

69 30-39

7:41:46.10

18:28/M

3:29:16.10

229

JEFFRY SCHIESLER MCCLURE PA

553

53

M

25 50-59

7:42:14.30

18:29/M

3:29:44.30

230

ALEXANDRIA HOUSEL PORT MATILDA PA

274

28

F

15 20-29

7:42:16.40

18:29/M

3:29:46.40

231

JAMES GORHAM MILL HALL PA

217

21

M

26 20-29

7:42:17.30

18:29/M

3:29:47.30

232

MIKE SCHEFFEY SHIREMANSTOWN PA

551

55

M

26 50-59

7:42:20.50

18:30/M

3:29:50.50

233

DEANNA HARRISON SAEGERTOWN PA

247

38

F

17 30-39

7:42:43.40

18:31/M

3:30:13.40

234

KYLE MYERS

715

16

M

4 0-19

7:43:48.40

18:33/M

3:31:18.40

235

MIKE KUSTERS WILMINGTON DE

345

33

M

70 30-39

7:44:40.00

18:35/M

3:32:10.00

236

JULIE ALEXANDER MIFFLINBURG PA

8

40

F

15 40-49

7:44:44.40

18:35/M

3:32:14.40

237

KATIE EXAS READING PA

165

57

F

3 50-59

7:45:07.70

18:36/M

3:32:37.70

238

SUSAN HURREY PHILADELPHIA PA

287

42

F

16 40-49

7:45:07.80

18:36/M

3:32:37.80

239

SETH BROWN LOCK HAVEN PA

68

24

M

27 20-29

7:45:38.10

18:38/M

3:33:08.10

240

MARY KINAL ERIE PA

319

43

F

17 40-49

7:46:20.90

18:39/M

3:33:50.90

241

GREGORY REIDINGER DANVILLE PA

516

57

M

27 50-59

7:46:38.30

18:40/M

3:34:08.30

242

MATTHEW ROULIN RINGTOWN PA

538

27

M

28 20-29

7:48:10.40

18:44/M

3:35:40.40

243

SARA LOWRY STATE COLLEGE PA

376

26

F

16 20-29

7:48:25.30

18:44/M

3:35:55.30

244

STEVE KOLB NORFOLK VA

331

46

M

60 40-49

7:48:59.10

18:46/M

3:36:29.10

245

REBECCA LIGHT LEBANON PA

363

25

F

17 20-29

7:49:10.20

18:46/M

3:36:40.20

246

DAVE ROCKEY

731

0

M

5 0-19

7:49:14.80

18:46/M

3:36:44.80

247

JULIE VANWINKLE ERIE PA

649

46

F

18 40-49

7:51:10.10

18:51/M

3:38:40.10

248

MARK ALEXANDER MIFFLINBURG PA

9

40

M

61 40-49

7:51:14.60

18:51/M

3:38:44.60

249

BRAD MCLAUGHLIN ERIE PA

409

38

M

71 30-39

7:51:15.40

18:51/M

3:38:45.40

250

ANITA HOUSTON PITTSBURGH PA

275

40

F

19 40-49

7:51:30.90

18:52/M

3:39:00.90

251

JOHN SECHLER PITTSBURGH PA

565

0

M

6 0-19

7:51:40.30

18:52/M

3:39:10.30

252

TIMOTHY SECHLER

718

27

M

29 20-29

7:51:40.60

18:52/M

3:39:10.60

253

TOM RINHART BANGOR PA

527

56

M

28 50-59

7:52:19.60

18:54/M

3:39:49.60

254

ROBERT BAGULEY LOCK HAVEN PA

25

55

M

29 50-59

7:52:44.00

18:55/M

3:40:14.00

255

KENNETH DADY, JR LINDEN PA

121

39

M

72 30-39

7:53:24.60

18:56/M

3:40:54.60

256

SHANAN MILLER MILL HALL PA

428

40

F

20 40-49

7:53:30.80

18:56/M

3:41:00.80

257

CYNTHIA MACKO ERIE PA

383

51

F

4 50-59

7:53:48.00

18:57/M

3:41:18.00

258

DAVID RODAX COCHRANTON PA

533

31

M

73 30-39

7:53:56.10

18:57/M

3:41:26.10

259

CHRISTY RIEK SINGAPORE

523

37

F

18 30-39

7:54:17.40

18:58/M

3:41:47.40

260

BRIAN HARRISON SAEGERTOWN PA

246

36

M

74 30-39

7:54:33.20

18:59/M

3:42:03.20

261

TOM COCKRELL PITTSBURGH PA

106

39

M

75 30-39

7:55:57.00

19:02/M

3:43:27.00

262

MATTHEW FORTIN HUGHESVILLE PA

174

43

M

62 40-49

7:56:39.50

19:04/M

3:44:09.50

263

DAVID GOLFIERI WATSONTOWN PA

216

48

M

63 40-49

7:56:39.60

19:04/M

3:44:09.60

264

R HUNTER HUGHESVILLE PA

284

48

M

64 40-49

7:56:40.00

19:04/M

3:44:10.00

265

DAN SWIRSKI BRYN MAWR PA

622

31

M

76 30-39

7:56:47.10

19:04/M

3:44:17.10

266

MARCIA MACKEY KENNETT SQUARE PA

381

36

F

19 30-39

7:57:41.40

19:06/M

3:45:11.40

267

LEE WOODWARD MORRISTOWN NJ

689

39

F

20 30-39

7:57:45.30

19:07/M

3:45:15.30

268

HEATH STOUT LOCK HAVEN PA

612

29

M

30 20-29

7:57:46.00

19:07/M

3:45:16.00

269

MARK ROSENTHAL

716

47

M

65 40-49

7:58:37.70

19:09/M

3:46:07.70

270

DAWN BROWN LOCK HAVEN PA

64

49

F

21 40-49

7:58:39.10

19:09/M

3:46:09.10

271

BRADLEY LECHWAR PITTSBURGH PA

355

32

M

77 30-39

7:59:13.40

19:10/M

3:46:43.40

272

ROBERT FARLEY LOCK HAVEN PA

168

53

M

30 50-59

7:59:23.60

19:11/M

3:46:53.60

273

SCOTT WOLF KUTZTOWN PA

686

51

M

31 50-59

7:59:51.40

19:12/M

3:47:21.40

274

DANIELLE MOYER FLEETWOOD PA

443

40

F

22 40-49

7:59:51.70

19:12/M

3:47:21.70

275

RICK WEAVER VENTIA PA

664

53

M

32 50-59

7:59:55.40

19:12/M

3:47:25.40

276

STEVEN SPITHALER HUNTERSVILLE NC

595

45

M

66 40-49

8:00:13.20

19:13/M

3:47:43.20

277

AIMEE HARMON JONESTOWN PA

242

30

F

21 30-39

8:00:56.10

19:14/M

3:48:26.10

278

ROBERT BERGMAN LITITZ PA

40

51

M

33 50-59

8:00:58.20

19:14/M

3:48:28.20

279

ROBERT CONROY WILLIAMSPORT PA

109

59

M

34 50-59

8:02:37.50

19:18/M

3:50:07.50

280

GINA WERT MCELHATTAN PA

673

43

F

23 40-49

8:04:01.40

19:22/M

3:51:31.40

281

SAM WERT MCELHATTAN PA

674

45

M

67 40-49

8:04:02.00

19:22/M

3:51:32.00

282

DIANA MYER

714

46

F

24 40-49

8:04:03.70

19:22/M

3:51:33.70

283

BRIAN BOSTAPH MOGADORE OH

51

30

M

78 30-39

8:04:12.40

19:22/M

3:51:42.40

284

NANCY FRANCIS CHARLESTOWN NH

181

45

F

25 40-49

8:05:02.00

19:24/M

3:52:32.00

285

TODD EGRY WALNUTPORT PA

160

44

M

68 40-49

8:05:10.70

19:24/M

3:52:40.70

286

BRUCE JODOIN EASTON PA

296

54

M

35 50-59

8:05:10.80

19:24/M

3:52:40.80

287

MITCH CHRISTENSEN MCELHATTAN PA

100

47

M

69 40-49

8:06:08.90

19:27/M

3:53:38.90

288

JOHNATHAN HALL DUBOISTOWN PA

237

50

M

36 50-59

8:06:09.60

19:27/M

3:53:39.60

289

MICHAEL MILLER BUTLER PA

426

42

M

70 40-49

8:07:37.20

19:30/M

3:55:07.20

290

MATT HARDY CLEARWATER FL

241

30

M

79 30-39

8:07:51.30

19:31/M

3:55:21.30

291

SIMON WELLMAN MECHANICSBURG PA

670

40

M

71 40-49

8:07:55.10

19:31/M

3:55:25.10

292

SHERRY HYLAND JERSEY SHORE PA

291

45

F

26 40-49

8:08:23.00

19:32/M

3:55:53.00

293

JIM HYLAND JERSEY SHORE PA

290

46

M

72 40-49

8:08:23.30

19:32/M

3:55:53.30

294

KIMBERLYN NELSON STATE COLLEGE PA

452

49

F

27 40-49

8:08:29.90

19:32/M

3:55:59.90

295

JASON MARUCCIO

711

32

M

80 30-39

8:08:40.80

19:33/M

3:56:10.80

296

PATRICIA QUIGGLE MILL HALL PA

502

44

F

28 40-49

8:09:24.00

19:35/M

3:56:54.00

297

RICHARD SKOVRAN WATERVILLE PA

586

65

M

2 60-69

8:09:48.10

19:36/M

3:57:18.10

298

COLIN JONES STATE COLLEGE PA

305

29

M

31 20-29

8:10:11.10

19:36/M

3:57:41.10

299

DEBBIE LAWSON

723

49

F

29 40-49

8:10:19.20

19:37/M

3:57:49.20

300

RICHARD GREENE LOCK HAVEN PA

226

40

M

73 40-49

8:10:53.10

19:38/M

3:58:23.10

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

301

JOSHUA GAFFNEY PHILADELPHIA PA

194

31

M

81 30-39

8:11:07.70

19:39/M

3:58:37.70

302

ANITA ZALEWSKI PHILADELPHIA PA

698

35

F

22 30-39

8:11:11.80

19:39/M

3:58:41.80

303

SCOTT LINDSEY NORTH EAST PA

366

40

M

74 40-49

8:11:35.70

19:40/M

3:59:05.70

304

JANICE LINDSEY NORTH EAST PA

365

41

F

30 40-49

8:11:36.20

19:40/M

3:59:06.20

305

JOSEPH AKERS MONTOURSVILLE PA

7

43

M

75 40-49

8:12:25.40

19:42/M

3:59:55.40

306

LESLIE HANAWAY MEADVILLE PA

239

44

F

31 40-49

8:13:18.40

19:44/M

4:00:48.40

307

CHRIS CAMPBELL GARDEN CITY MI

84

40

M

76 40-49

8:14:23.80

19:47/M

4:01:53.80

308

JERRY AMABILE LEWISBURG PA

13

48

M

77 40-49

8:15:12.00

19:48/M

4:02:42.00

309

ERIC MCDEMUS SCITUATE MA

402

37

M

82 30-39

8:16:03.90

19:51/M

4:03:33.90

310

DAVID MICHAEL WILLIAMSPORT PA

420

61

M

3 60-69

8:16:35.60

19:52/M

4:04:05.60

311

MICAH METZEL DALLASTOWN PA

417

23

M

32 20-29

8:17:25.30

19:54/M

4:04:55.30

312

JAMES STOCUM KENNETT SQUARE PA

604

54

M

37 50-59

8:17:28.50

19:54/M

4:04:58.50

313

ROBERT HAINAN DERRY PA

234

38

M

83 30-39

8:18:00.70

19:55/M

4:05:30.70

314

MICHELE SCHMIDT PITTSBURGH PA

560

32

F

23 30-39

8:18:11.40

19:56/M

4:05:41.40

315

LAURIE WHITNEY MEADVILLE PA

680

41

F

32 40-49

8:18:16.40

19:56/M

4:05:46.40

316

DREW LAUDENSLAGER WILLIAMSPORT PA

352

27

M

33 20-29

8:20:03.20

20:00/M

4:07:33.20

317

NICK LOFFREDO AVIS PA

372

34

M

84 30-39

8:23:06.70

20:07/M

4:10:36.70

318

LYNN DEFABO LATROBE PA

126

48

F

33 40-49

8:23:17.70

20:08/M

4:10:47.70

319

LUCIA RIOS DE HAINAN DERRY PA

528

37

F

24 30-39

8:23:18.00

20:08/M

4:10:48.00

320

JAMES KITE MIDDLETOWN DE

321

34

M

85 30-39

8:23:33.70

20:09/M

4:11:03.70

321

BETH WITKOWSKI SHILLINGTON PA

685

39

F

25 30-39

8:23:37.20

20:09/M

4:11:07.20

322

KEN MARQUARDT MILL HALL PA

388

38

M

86 30-39

8:24:03.20

20:10/M

4:11:33.20

323

PHIL HESSER ROCKVILLE MD

260

58

M

38 50-59

8:24:03.40

20:10/M

4:11:33.40

324

JAMES ANDERSON NANTYGLO PA

16

51

M

39 50-59

8:24:26.90

20:11/M

4:11:56.90

325

ALICIA DICKERT SEWARD PA

136

45

F

34 40-49

8:24:27.20

20:11/M

4:11:57.20

326

MARK KARASEK SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA

312

38

M

87 30-39

8:24:32.50

20:11/M

4:12:02.50

327

JENNIFER AURAY NAPLES FL

22

43

F

35 40-49

8:24:42.00

20:11/M

4:12:12.00

328

DENISE WOODWARD STATE COLLEGE PA

688

42

F

36 40-49

8:24:43.80

20:11/M

4:12:13.80

329

JASON CORBY WEST LAWN PA

113

30

M

88 30-39

8:26:20.20

20:15/M

4:13:50.20

330

MICHELE AMADORO HAMBURG PA

14

37

F

26 30-39

8:26:39.60

20:16/M

4:14:09.60

331

KAILYN JAMES

733

24

F

18 20-29

8:26:52.20

20:16/M

4:14:22.20

332

ROBERT CLEMENTS GLYNDON MD

103

23

M

34 20-29

8:26:52.50

20:16/M

4:14:22.50

333

JOSEPH VANGORDER SR. MILL HALL PA

647

52

M

40 50-59

8:26:53.20

20:17/M

4:14:23.20

334

C. EDWARD MITCHELL MONTOURSVILLE PA

430

66

M

4 60-69

8:26:56.80

20:17/M

4:14:26.80

335

HARLAND BERGSTROM WILLIAMSPORT PA

41

52

M

41 50-59

8:27:02.10

20:17/M

4:14:32.10

336

AUDRA HIXSON STATE COLLEGE PA

268

38

F

27 30-39

8:27:36.80

20:18/M

4:15:06.80

337

BARRY JUNG ROSEDALE MD

310

54

M

42 50-59

8:28:16.10

20:20/M

4:15:46.10

338

DENNIS SOBERS S. WILLIAMSPORT PA

591

46

M

78 40-49

8:28:51.10

20:21/M

4:16:21.10

339

DEBORAH CONKLIN BRANFORD CT

108

53

F

5 50-59

8:29:36.00

20:23/M

4:17:06.00

340

MICHELE RENTSCHLER HAMBURG PA

522

34

F

28 30-39

8:29:49.50

20:24/M

4:17:19.50

341

EDWARD MALINOWSKI FRIENDSHIP MD

385

50

M

43 50-59

8:30:22.20

20:25/M

4:17:52.20

342

DENNIS WOLFE WILLIAMSPORT PA

687

57

M

44 50-59

8:30:26.40

20:25/M

4:17:56.40

343

CHARLES TRICOU LOCK HAVEN PA

635

47

M

79 40-49

8:31:17.60

20:27/M

4:18:47.60

344

TARA REMICK LOCK HAVEN PA

520

36

F

29 30-39

8:32:00.40

20:29/M

4:19:30.40

345

ROBERT PRANKE HOWELL MI

493

43

M

80 40-49

8:32:20.30

20:30/M

4:19:50.30

346

PATRICK VILLELLA PUNXSYTAWNEY PA

651

45

M

81 40-49

8:32:52.50

20:31/M

4:20:22.50

347

SALLY VILLELLA PUNXSYTAWNEY PA

652

51

F

6 50-59

8:32:53.00

20:31/M

4:20:23.00

348

MAUREEN MIGNOGNA WARMINSTER PA

423

44

F

37 40-49

8:32:53.90

20:31/M

4:20:23.90

349

GARRETT INGOGLIA WASHINGTON DC

292

39

M

89 30-39

8:33:05.70

20:31/M

4:20:35.70

350

DAVID FRANK WHEATON MD

182

39

M

90 30-39

8:33:05.70

20:31/M

4:20:35.70

351

MICHAEL BROWN GELN ALLEN VA

66

46

M

82 40-49

8:33:26.90

20:32/M

4:20:56.90

352

EDWARD CASTOR HADLEY PA

93

55

M

45 50-59

8:34:01.90

20:34/M

4:21:31.90

353

MICHELLE MYERS MCELHATTAN PA

451

41

F

38 40-49

8:34:37.20

20:35/M

4:22:07.20

354

KRISTEN DECKER LIBERTY PA

125

38

F

30 30-39

8:35:09.60

20:36/M

4:22:39.60

355

LAUREN VILELLO LOCK HAVEN PA

650

25

F

19 20-29

8:35:19.00

20:37/M

4:22:49.00

356

STEPHEN ARN BUTLER PA

18

48

M

83 40-49

8:35:25.90

20:37/M

4:22:55.90

357

VICTORIA TAGLIONE BASKING RIDGE NJ

627

50

F

7 50-59

8:36:01.30

20:38/M

4:23:31.30

358

JAMES BANIEWICZ NEWTOWN PA

29

43

M

84 40-49

8:36:17.60

20:39/M

4:23:47.60

359

BRIAN ROUNSAVILL NEWTOWN PA

539

42

M

85 40-49

8:36:17.80

20:39/M

4:23:47.80

360

STEVE FREEMAN NEWTOWN PA

186

43

M

86 40-49

8:36:18.10

20:39/M

4:23:48.10

361

JEAN BURKS WILLIAMSPORT PA

78

63

F

1 60-69

8:36:22.70

20:39/M

4:23:52.70

362

PATRICIA RYAN DUNNELLON FL

542

45

F

39 40-49

8:38:38.80

20:45/M

4:26:08.80

363

KEN ZELLARS VALENCIA PA

702

60

M

5 60-69

8:40:25.90

20:49/M

4:27:55.90

364

HENRIETTA MOORE-ROLAND BASKING RIDGE NJ

440

46

F

40 40-49

8:41:11.40

20:51/M

4:28:41.40

365

REBECCA MILLER LOGAN OH

427

40

F

41 40-49

8:42:04.00

20:53/M

4:29:34.00

366

CHRISTIE STOUFFER COLUMBUS OH

611

36

F

31 30-39

8:42:04.10

20:53/M

4:29:34.10

367

CHRIS SPANGLER LOCK HAVEN PA

594

40

M

87 40-49

8:42:56.00

20:55/M

4:30:26.00

368

DANIEL MASEK AUSTINBURG OH

389

57

M

46 50-59

8:43:30.70

20:56/M

4:31:00.70

369

CARMELLA DIPIPPA BLOOMSBURG PA

140

60

F

2 60-69

8:44:21.80

20:58/M

4:31:51.80

370

JESSE GIPKO PITTSBURGH PA

212

36

M

91 30-39

8:45:08.30

21:00/M

4:32:38.30

371

RUSSELL WEAVER LOCK HAVEN PA

665

39

M

92 30-39

8:45:08.50

21:00/M

4:32:38.50

372

ROXANNE STRINE YORK PA

617

54

F

8 50-59

8:45:11.80

21:00/M

4:32:41.80

373

DAVE STRINE YORK PA

616

54

M

47 50-59

8:45:11.90

21:00/M

4:32:41.90

374

ANTHONY PALADINO FAIRVIEW NJ

477

37

M

93 30-39

8:45:26.50

21:01/M

4:32:56.50

375

TIMOTHY SEGRAVES WILLIAMSPORT PA

567

41

M

88 40-49

8:46:36.30

21:04/M

4:34:06.30

376

EVELYN BITNER MONTOURSVILLE PA

45

45

F

42 40-49

8:48:26.50

21:08/M

4:35:56.50

377

LAURA BRENNAN TROUT RUN PA

59

26

F

20 20-29

8:48:30.80

21:08/M

4:36:00.80

378

ADAM BRENNAN TROUT RUN PA

58

28

M

35 20-29

8:48:31.00

21:08/M

4:36:01.00

379

KEVIN CHRISTOFF LIGONIER PA

101

42

M

89 40-49

8:48:40.10

21:09/M

4:36:10.10

380

ANGELIA HALAJA-HENRIQUES HARRISBURG PA

235

41

F

43 40-49

8:48:43.10

21:09/M

4:36:13.10

381

SCOTT DOREY ROCKAWAY NJ

146

35

M

94 30-39

8:52:09.60

21:17/M

4:39:39.60

382

JOHN RIEK SINGAPORE

524

37

M

95 30-39

8:52:25.30

21:18/M

4:39:55.30

383

GREG GARTHE STATE COLLEGE PA

198

29

M

36 20-29

8:52:35.50

21:18/M

4:40:05.50

384

KYLE GARTHE PETERSBURG PA

200

26

M

37 20-29

8:52:35.60

21:18/M

4:40:05.60

385

CHAD FRANCISUS

708

26

M

38 20-29

8:52:51.30

21:19/M

4:40:21.30

386

MELISSA ASPER LEWISBERRY PA

20

28

F

21 20-29

8:53:07.70

21:19/M

4:40:37.70

387

ROBERTO RUIZ LAKE ARIEL PA

541

47

M

90 40-49

8:53:09.70

21:20/M

4:40:39.70

388

TRACEY BILSKI LOCK HAVEN PA

44

45

F

44 40-49

8:53:59.70

21:22/M

4:41:29.70

389

DONNA MAYES MILL HALL PA

391

43

F

45 40-49

8:54:00.00

21:22/M

4:41:30.00

390

KATHLEEN MENCKE GEORGETOWN PA

415

55

F

9 50-59

8:54:24.80

21:23/M

4:41:54.80

391

JAMES POOL

725

60

M

6 60-69

8:54:58.00

21:24/M

4:42:28.00

392

EMILIE OISHI MCELHATTAN PA

463

51

F

10 50-59

8:55:35.40

21:25/M

4:43:05.40

393

GARY OISHI MCELHATTAN PA

464

51

M

48 50-59

8:55:36.90

21:25/M

4:43:06.90

394

LINDA JONES WILMINGTON DE

307

47

F

46 40-49

8:57:01.70

21:29/M

4:44:31.70

395

CONNIE MUMMEY BLOOMSBURG PA

446

53

F

11 50-59

8:57:26.30

21:30/M

4:44:56.30

396

MARY LINS LOCK HAVEN PA

369

31

F

32 30-39

8:59:59.40

21:36/M

4:47:29.40

397

JENNIFER WALKER LOCK HAVEN PA

656

36

F

33 30-39

8:59:59.80

21:36/M

4:47:29.80

398

TAMMYLEIGH DERMENT PHILADELPHIA PA

133

39

F

34 30-39

9:00:15.60

21:37/M

4:47:45.60

399

JAMES OBRIEN RIDGEWOOD NJ

460

53

M

49 50-59

9:00:56.20

21:38/M

4:48:26.20

400

JENNIFER DROUIN LOCK HAVEN PA

147

39

F

35 30-39

9:01:19.70

21:39/M

4:48:49.70

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

401

JOSHUA DROUIN LOCK HAVEN PA

148

36

M

96 30-39

9:01:20.80

21:39/M

4:48:50.80

402

STEVE KOCH JERSEY SHORE PA

327

39

M

97 30-39

9:01:21.20

21:39/M

4:48:51.20

403

JOHN KASARDA SHIPPENSBURG PA

313

37

M

98 30-39

9:01:37.20

21:40/M

4:49:07.20

404

DAVID HROBUCHAK HARRISBURG PA

279

51

M

50 50-59

9:01:38.30

21:40/M

4:49:08.30

405

PAUL ZAVARELLA PLUM PA

699

53

M

51 50-59

9:01:56.00

21:41/M

4:49:26.00

406

CINDY OHL WOOLRICH PA

462

50

F

12 50-59

9:06:12.90

21:51/M

4:53:42.90

407

ANNE GASPERICH PITTSBURGH PA

202

50

F

13 50-59

9:07:32.30

21:54/M

4:55:02.30

408

NANCY BELZ GIBSONIA PA

39

49

F

47 40-49

9:07:32.70

21:54/M

4:55:02.70

409

CINDI STEVE DALTON PA

601

48

F

48 40-49

9:08:17.10

21:56/M

4:55:47.10

410

ERIC STOUDNOUR HOLLIDAYSBURG PA

609

39

M

99 30-39

9:08:17.10

21:56/M

4:55:47.10

411

KELLI STOUDNOUR HOLLIDAYSBURG PA

610

39

F

36 30-39

9:08:17.40

21:56/M

4:55:47.40

412

WILLIAM WAGNER ERIE PA

654

47

M

91 40-49

9:08:24.00

21:56/M

4:55:54.00

413

CHRISTOPHER JOHNS ERIE PA

297

39

M

100 30-39

9:08:24.20

21:56/M

4:55:54.20

414

ZANE MOORE NEWTOWN PA

439

39

M

101 30-39

9:08:26.20

21:56/M

4:55:56.20

415

BRUCE BREINER JR. COALDALE PA

57

38

M

102 30-39

9:10:30.20

22:01/M

4:58:00.20

416

CHERYL HIGHBERGER INDIANA PA

264

57

F

14 50-59

9:11:09.40

22:03/M

4:58:39.40

417

KEN ROSENBERG PUNXSYTAWNEY PA

537

45

M

92 40-49

9:11:41.20

22:04/M

4:59:11.20

418

RAYMOND ALEXANDER II JERSEY SHORE PA

10

47

M

93 40-49

9:11:41.30

22:04/M

4:59:11.30

419

STEPHENY DAVIS INDIANA PA

124

44

F

49 40-49

9:12:29.40

22:06/M

4:59:59.40

420

ANDREW DAVIS INDIANA PA

123

44

M

94 40-49

9:12:30.20

22:06/M

5:00:00.20

421

PHOEBE WATSON MILL HALL PA

663

32

F

37 30-39

9:12:32.80

22:06/M

5:00:02.80

422

THOMAS QUIGGLE MILL HALL PA

503

47

M

95 40-49

9:13:35.80

22:09/M

5:01:05.80

423

JILL ADAMI GALETON PA

2

59

F

15 50-59

9:13:51.30

22:09/M

5:01:21.30

424

TONY ADAMI GALETON PA

3

58

M

52 50-59

9:13:51.60

22:09/M

5:01:21.60

425

PAM KISKO WESTPORT PA

320

50

F

16 50-59

9:15:28.60

22:13/M

5:02:58.60

426

JUDY KOCH LOCK HAVEN PA

326

46

F

50 40-49

9:16:25.60

22:15/M

5:03:55.60

427

MELISSA ROCKEY LOCK HAVEN PA

532

42

F

51 40-49

9:18:19.00

22:20/M

5:05:49.00

428

JUSTIN SNYDER MONTOURSVILLE PA

589

33

M

103 30-39

9:18:43.20

22:21/M

5:06:13.20

429

PAUL LENZ LORETTO PA

358

45

M

96 40-49

9:18:53.40

22:21/M

5:06:23.40

430

GARY LENZ HARRISBURG PA

357

55

M

53 50-59

9:18:53.50

22:21/M

5:06:23.50

431

MARK BARRETT LOCK HAVEN PA

33

29

M

39 20-29

9:19:06.30

22:22/M

5:06:36.30

432

KELLY BRADLEY LOCK HAVEN PA

54

25

F

22 20-29

9:19:07.00

22:22/M

5:06:37.00

433

HEATHER SPOTTS MILL HALL PA

596

27

F

23 20-29

9:20:31.80

22:25/M

5:08:01.80

434

REBECCA RATCHFORD WEST PITTSTON PA

506

48

F

52 40-49

9:20:48.40

22:26/M

5:08:18.40

435

BRIAN RATCHFORD WEST PITTSTON PA

505

44

M

97 40-49

9:20:48.70

22:26/M

5:08:18.70

436

ROBERT PATTERSON SEWICKLEY PA

480

42

M

98 40-49

9:22:09.00

22:29/M

5:09:39.00

437

BRUCE PLATTER DUNN LORING VA

490

42

M

99 40-49

9:22:47.60

22:31/M

5:10:17.60

438

CHRISTOPHER KOZIK WATERFORD PA

333

30

M

104 30-39

9:23:13.80

22:32/M

5:10:43.80

439

ROBERT KOSTEK ERIE PA

332

34

M

105 30-39

9:23:14.80

22:32/M

5:10:44.80

440

JOHN MCDERMOTT S. WILLIAMSPORT PA

404

53

M

54 50-59

9:24:03.10

22:34/M

5:11:33.10

441

JAMES GARTHE PETERSBURG PA

199

60

M

7 60-69

9:24:48.20

22:36/M

5:12:18.20

442

TRACY GARTHE PETERSBURG PA

201

24

F

24 20-29

9:24:48.50

22:36/M

5:12:18.50

443

JACQUIE ANASTOS LOCK HAVEN PA

15

41

F

53 40-49

9:26:13.50

22:39/M

5:13:43.50

444

JARED MOORE BLANCHARD PA

438

26

M

40 20-29

9:26:58.90

22:41/M

5:14:28.90

445

HOLLIE BARNETT LOCK HAVEN PA

31

31

F

38 30-39

9:26:58.90

22:41/M

5:14:28.90

446

ERIC CREAMER ALEXANDRIA VA

118

44

M

100 40-49

9:27:04.30

22:41/M

5:14:34.30

447

GENE SALIMBENI MOUNT JOY PA

545

46

M

101 40-49

9:30:12.00

22:48/M

5:17:42.00

448

ROBERT SCHIELA PITTSBURGH PA

552

33

M

106 30-39

9:31:08.50

22:51/M

5:18:38.50

449

LAURIE NAU

727

46

F

54 40-49

9:31:24.40

22:51/M

5:18:54.40

450

CHUCK HEALY HANOVER PA

252

55

M

55 50-59

9:31:41.40

22:52/M

5:19:11.40

451

MIKE SCAFF CARLISLE PA

548

27

M

41 20-29

9:31:45.40

22:52/M

5:19:15.40

452

TODD MILLER HARRISBURG PA

429

39

M

107 30-39

9:31:45.50

22:52/M

5:19:15.50

453

HARRY SWIFT WRIGHTSVILLE PA

620

61

M

8 60-69

9:32:53.40

22:55/M

5:20:23.40

454

CAROL DICKERSON AVONDALE PA

135

57

F

17 50-59

9:33:08.40

22:56/M

5:20:38.40

455

JANET TETER REISTERSTOWN MD

629

50

F

18 50-59

9:34:13.00

22:58/M

5:21:43.00

456

LOIS EMERY OWINGS MILLS MD

163

60

F

3 60-69

9:34:13.20

22:58/M

5:21:43.20

457

LAURA PARRISH WILMINGTON DE

479

54

F

19 50-59

9:36:48.90

23:04/M

5:24:18.90

458

JIM BURNWORTH MILL HALL PA

80

58

M

56 50-59

9:36:51.10

23:04/M

5:24:21.10

459

BRIAN MCKENNA LEBANON PA

408

53

M

57 50-59

9:36:51.20

23:04/M

5:24:21.20

460

BRENDA PACKER LOCK HAVEN PA

476

42

F

55 40-49

9:40:29.50

23:13/M

5:27:59.50

461

LISA BOLOPUE BEECH CREEK PA

50

48

F

56 40-49

9:40:30.60

23:13/M

5:28:00.60

462

LANA SACHETTI MILL HALL PA

544

48

F

57 40-49

9:40:32.00

23:13/M

5:28:02.00

463

SHAUN ADRIAN ERIE PA

5

49

M

102 40-49

9:41:47.20

23:16/M

5:29:17.20

464

ABBY BROWN JERSEY SHORE PA

63

44

F

58 40-49

9:41:47.30

23:16/M

5:29:17.30

465

DALLAS BEACHEL

703

27

M

42 20-29

9:44:55.80

23:24/M

5:32:25.80

466

JAMES JEFFERSON

726

28

M

43 20-29

9:46:04.60

23:27/M

5:33:34.60

467

ERIC JENKINS HANOVER PA

295

37

M

108 30-39

9:49:01.40

23:34/M

5:36:31.40

468

RAY WEIR VIENNA VA

667

42

M

103 40-49

9:49:30.00

23:35/M

5:37:00.00

469

JOHN BARRETT MILL HALL PA

32

44

M

104 40-49

9:49:38.00

23:35/M

5:37:08.00

470

MONICA VACCARO LOCK HAVEN PA

643

57

F

20 50-59

9:50:13.20

23:37/M

5:37:43.20

471

ANDY COSENTINE

707

38

M

109 30-39

9:50:45.00

23:38/M

5:38:15.00

472

ERIN SITLER COCHRANTON PA

583

43

F

59 40-49

9:51:54.20

23:41/M

5:39:24.20

473

KURT SITLER COCHRANTON PA

584

45

M

105 40-49

9:51:54.80

23:41/M

5:39:24.80

474

BRIAN FORD MEADVILLE PA

173

39

M

110 30-39

9:51:55.60

23:41/M

5:39:25.60

475

ALEX MOELLER PROSPECT PARK PA

433

52

M

58 50-59

9:52:27.80

23:42/M

5:39:57.80

476

DEBBIE CHAGA ASTON PA

97

54

F

21 50-59

9:52:28.30

23:42/M

5:39:58.30

477

KAREN KLINEDINST BALTIMORE MD

323

46

F

60 40-49

9:53:18.10

23:44/M

5:40:48.10

478

JULIE GREENE LOCK HAVEN PA

225

38

F

39 30-39

9:53:43.90

23:45/M

5:41:13.90

479

BRIAN ALTLAND CANONSBURG PA

11

38

F

40 30-39

9:55:27.40

23:49/M

5:42:57.40

480

TOM EASTMAN BURLINGTON NJ

157

45

M

106 40-49

9:56:40.70

23:52/M

5:44:10.70

481

BRETT CASSIDY NEW FREEDOM PA

751

45

M

107 40-49

9:56:42.50

23:52/M

5:44:12.50

482

CONNIE HOFFER CHICORA PA

271

34

F

41 30-39

9:56:49.60

23:52/M

5:44:19.60

483

DIANE DADO MERCER PA

120

34

F

42 30-39

9:56:52.00

23:52/M

5:44:22.00

484

DIANE ALTLAND CANONSBURG PA

12

38

F

43 30-39

9:58:12.60

23:56/M

5:45:42.60

485

MICHAEL ASH JR WADSWORTH OH

19

34

M

111 30-39

9:58:15.40

23:56/M

5:45:45.40

486

JEFFREY BOWRA HARRISBURG PA

52

28

M

44 20-29

9:58:59.60

23:58/M

5:46:29.60

487

STEPHANIE PROBERT RENOVO PA

498

30

F

44 30-39

9:59:08.80

23:58/M

5:46:38.80

488

DOROTHY CHAPPEL JERSEY SHORE PA

98

51

F

22 50-59

9:59:28.90

23:59/M

5:46:58.90

489

DONNA CARNAHAN HARRISBURG PA

88

42

F

61 40-49

10:00:55.90

24:02/M

5:48:25.90

490

CARL UNDERCOFLER WOODLAND PA

640

71

M

1 70-99

10:00:57.20

24:02/M

5:48:27.20

491

KYLE OTT ABBOTTSTOWN PA

468

16

M

7 0-19

10:02:38.10

24:06/M

5:50:08.10

492

LAWRENCE OTT ABBOTTSTOWN PA

469

42

M

108 40-49

10:03:14.50

24:08/M

5:50:44.50

493

DONNA BURNWORTH MILL HALL PA

79

55

F

23 50-59

10:05:17.30

24:13/M

5:52:47.30

494

JEFFREY SOWERS SPRING GROVE PA

593

48

M

109 40-49

10:07:09.80

24:17/M

5:54:39.80

495

PHIL BROPHY HACKENSACK NJ

62

31

M

112 30-39

10:12:14.20

24:29/M

5:59:44.20

496

MATTHEW MCLAUGHLIN MUNCY PA

412

32

M

113 30-39

10:12:16.50

24:29/M

5:59:46.50

497

JOHN MCLAUGHLIN DANVILLE PA

410

59

M

59 50-59

10:12:17.30

24:29/M

5:59:47.30

498

SUE JOHNSON CHICORA PA

303

45

F

62 40-49

10:12:43.50

24:31/M

6:00:13.50

499

SHELLY BUDINGER LOCK HAVEN PA

72

45

F

63 40-49

10:15:55.50

24:38/M

6:03:25.50

500

RAY MORROW PERKASIE PR

442

49

M

110 40-49

10:17:44.60

24:43/M

6:05:14.60

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

501

KEN MILLER STATE COLLEGE PA

425

34

M

114 30-39

10:17:47.20

24:43/M

6:05:17.20

502

TONI PRICE PITTSBURGH PA

495

59

F

24 50-59

10:17:49.20

24:43/M

6:05:19.20

503

JASON NIES WATERFORD PA

454

23

M

45 20-29

10:20:00.70

24:48/M

6:07:30.70

504

DANIEL KOZIOROWSKI ERIE PA

334

25

M

46 20-29

10:20:00.70

24:48/M

6:07:30.70

505

JAMES JORDAN STATE COLLEGE PA

308

61

M

9 60-69

10:29:07.30

25:10/M

6:16:37.30

506

TAMMY HOROWITZ PITTSBURGH PA

273

41

F

64 40-49

10:32:34.40

25:18/M

6:20:04.40

507

PERRY LAN PITTSBURGH PA

349

41

M

111 40-49

10:32:34.70

25:18/M

6:20:04.70

508

STEPHEN BEERS RENFREW PA

38

49

M

112 40-49

10:32:44.80

25:19/M

6:20:14.80

509

LISA SEREPCA LAFAYETTE HILL PA

570

40

F

65 40-49

10:32:44.90

25:19/M

6:20:14.90

510

CHAD BRANDT WINFIELD PA

55

38

M

115 30-39

10:35:42.20

25:26/M

6:23:12.20

511

RANDY GRAHAM MUNCY PA

222

48

M

113 40-49

10:35:43.80

25:26/M

6:23:13.80

512

ERIC SCHOLL SELINSGROVE PA

561

38

M

116 30-39

10:35:44.40

25:26/M

6:23:14.40

513

LEANNE KRAUSE ERIE PA

340

28

F

25 20-29

10:36:52.20

25:28/M

6:24:22.20

514

SCOTT LIPPY HANOVER PA

370

56

M

60 50-59

10:37:44.70

25:31/M

6:25:14.70

515

ROBERT ISTONE GIBSONIA PA

293

53

M

61 50-59

10:37:51.80

25:31/M

6:25:21.80

516

CRAIG HIGHBERGER INDIANA PA

265

60

M

10 60-69

10:37:55.20

25:31/M

6:25:25.20

517

MICHAEL SCULLY PITTSBURGH PA

563

56

M

62 50-59

10:39:34.20

25:35/M

6:27:04.20

518

DOUG HUTCHINSON GIBSONIA PA

289

24

M

47 20-29

10:39:48.60

25:36/M

6:27:18.60

519

RICH DECENZO

730

46

M

114 40-49

10:39:59.30

25:36/M

6:27:29.30

520

ANNE SECHLER PITTSBURGH PA

564

30

F

45 30-39

10:43:04.40

25:43/M

6:30:34.40

521

ROBYN SECHLER PITTSBURGH PA

566

28

F

26 20-29

10:43:07.20

25:43/M

6:30:37.20

522

RICHARD BOYLE LATROBE PA

53

53

M

63 50-59

10:47:59.80

25:55/M

6:35:29.80

523

TODD PETRIE PITTSBURGH PA

485

42

M

115 40-49

10:47:59.90

25:55/M

6:35:29.90

524

EARLE GILLEN LOCK HAVEN PA

210

59

M

64 50-59

10:48:58.30

25:58/M

6:36:28.30

525

KATHY GILLEN LOCK HAVEN PA

211

56

F

25 50-59

10:48:58.60

25:58/M

6:36:28.60

526

ROBERT SHAGES ALLISON PARK PA

572

59

M

65 50-59

10:49:12.10

25:58/M

6:36:42.10

527

FAWN VANGORDER LOCK HAVEN PA

646

29

F

27 20-29

10:51:31.90

26:04/M

6:39:01.90

528

DEBRA MCGHEE LOCK HAVEN PA

407

48

M

116 40-49

10:51:34.60

26:04/M

6:39:04.60

529

MARTIN BUNYI MONTCLAIR NJ

73

35

M

117 30-39

10:51:59.50

26:05/M

6:39:29.50

530

KATHARINE PAULHAMUS RALEIGH NC

481

29

F

28 20-29

10:52:00.30

26:05/M

6:39:30.30

531

RAY WERTZ RENOVO PA

676

57

M

66 50-59

10:54:57.40

26:12/M

6:42:27.40

532

STEPHANIE HERZOG ERIE PA

258

29

F

29 20-29

10:55:36.20

26:13/M

6:43:06.20

533

JASON GEIS HOLLIDAYSBURG PA

203

37

M

118 30-39

10:55:36.80

26:13/M

6:43:06.80

534

MICHAEL STEININGER HOLLIDAYSBURG PA

599

26

M

48 20-29

10:55:37.10

26:13/M

6:43:07.10

535

JENNIFER HOLLSTEIN-DOREY ROCKAWAY NJ

272

35

F

46 30-39

11:01:11.80

26:27/M

6:48:41.80

536

RICK SILVANGNI WATSONTOWN PA

581

62

M

11 60-69

11:03:45.10

26:33/M

6:51:15.10

537

TRUDY FRITTS

709

52

F

26 50-59

11:03:45.10

26:33/M

6:51:15.10

538

JOSEPH SHRECKENGASTJR MILL HALL PA

578

48

M

117 40-49

11:07:53.00

26:43/M

6:55:23.00

539

ERICA CHOW BROOKLYN NY

99

30

F

47 30-39

11:09:24.80

26:47/M

6:56:54.80

540

RACHAEL DSILVA JERSEY CITY NJ

149

32

F

48 30-39

11:09:25.00

26:47/M

6:56:55.00

541

MIKE DEMSKY BRIGHTON MI

131

54

M

67 50-59

11:10:14.60

26:49/M

6:57:44.60

542

RACHEL DEMSKY ATLANTIC BEACH FL

132

27

F

30 20-29

11:10:14.80

26:49/M

6:57:44.80

543

ANDY SCHUMONT

717

28

M

49 20-29

11:10:15.10

26:49/M

6:57:45.10

544

MARY KRAUSE ERIE PA

341

58

F

27 50-59

11:16:32.00

27:04/M

7:04:02.00

545

MICHELE PRITCHARD LYNDHURST OH

497

37

F

49 30-39

11:19:09.70

27:10/M

7:06:39.70

546

RESA WHIPKEY STOW OH

679

32

F

50 30-39

11:19:11.10

27:10/M

7:06:41.10

547

JAMES CASEY COATESVILLE PA

89

62

M

12 60-69

11:19:24.80

27:11/M

7:06:54.80

548

HEATHER KEHLOR NEW HOLLAND PA

316

36

F

51 30-39

11:21:29.30

27:16/M

7:08:59.30

549

KRISTA LEWIS NEW HOLLAND PA

362

40

F

66 40-49

11:21:29.40

27:16/M

7:08:59.40

550

PEDRO RODRIQUEZ LANCASTER PA

535

47

M

118 40-49

11:26:08.90

27:27/M

7:13:38.90

551

CLIFFORD WALTZ BEECH CREEK PA

659

38

M

119 30-39

11:27:54.20

27:31/M

7:15:24.20

552

FRANK WALTZ BETHLEHEM PA

660

43

M

119 40-49

11:27:54.20

27:31/M

7:15:24.20

553

KEVIN JASZEMSKI VOLANT PA

294

50

M

68 50-59

11:28:28.40

27:32/M

7:15:58.40

554

LARRY POPECK CANONSBURG PA

492

38

M

120 30-39

11:28:34.90

27:33/M

7:16:04.90

555

JOHN HAVEL BUENA VISTA PA

250

57

M

69 50-59

11:29:21.00

27:34/M

7:16:51.00

556

KATHY YORKS LOCK HAVEN PA

695

54

F

28 50-59

11:35:02.40

27:48/M

7:22:32.40

557

JOANNE HEIMER JERSEY SHORE PA

253

60

F

4 60-69

11:35:02.50

27:48/M

7:22:32.50

558

JOHN SUTTON, III MEADVILLE PA

619

46

M

120 40-49

11:43:11.40

28:08/M

7:30:41.40

559

KAMI PACKARD HARTSTOWN PA

474

34

F

52 30-39

11:43:21.90

28:08/M

7:30:51.90

560

LINDA STOCUM KENNETT SQUARE PA

605

61

F

5 60-69

11:45:22.80

28:13/M

7:32:52.80

561

TAMMY MUNDY AVIS PA

447

46

F

67 40-49

11:45:23.20

28:13/M

7:32:53.20

562

CAROLYN LAVZON BALTIMORE MD

354

28

F

31 20-29

11:47:05.90

28:17/M

7:34:35.90

563

ADRIAN MAHOLCHIC PHILADELPHIA PA

384

32

M

121 30-39

11:47:06.50

28:17/M

7:34:36.50

564

JOHN STITT WHITE OAK PA

602

69

M

13 60-69

11:48:44.20

28:21/M

7:36:14.20

565

MICHELLE MCGARVEY ERIE PA

405

47

F

68 40-49

11:48:44.70

28:21/M

7:36:14.70

566

DONALD FULMER MONTOURSVILLE PA

190

65

M

14 60-69

11:49:29.20

28:23/M

7:36:59.20

567

MIKE DODD MORRISTOWN NJ

144

34

M

122 30-39

11:51:09.80

28:27/M

7:38:39.80

568

DANIEL KNAPP MUNCY PA

325

31

M

123 30-39

11:55:04.50

28:36/M

7:42:34.50

569

FRANK SHYMATTA MONONGAHELA PA

579

58

M

70 50-59

12:03:17.70

28:56/M

7:50:47.70

570

RUTH PRIESTER WILLIAMSPORT PA

496

40

F

69 40-49

12:05:18.50

29:01/M

7:52:48.50

571

REBECCA FRANK JERSEY SHORE PA

185

45

F

70 40-49

12:09:05.70

29:10/M

7:56:35.70

572

JEFFREY FRANK JERSEY SHORE PA

183

49

M

121 40-49

12:09:06.10

29:10/M

7:56:36.10

573

DOLPH ARMSTRONG PITTSBURGH PA

17

65

M

15 60-69

12:09:30.80

29:11/M

7:57:00.80

574

TOM BUSSE PITTSBURGH PA

81

67

M

16 60-69

12:09:31.20

29:11/M

7:57:01.20

575

TONYA STOCUM ANTES FORT PA

606

38

F

53 30-39

12:28:34.00

29:57/M

8:16:04.00

576

KAREN LAPP MILL HALL PA

350

60

F

6 60-69

12:28:34.10

29:57/M

8:16:04.10

577

JASON LEWICKI CANONSBURG PA

359

25

M

50 20-29

12:30:59.30

30:02/M

8:18:29.30

578

REBEKHA MCCLOSKEY MILL HALL PA

399

32

F

54 30-39

12:37:36.10

30:18/M

8:25:06.10

579

MARY CASILIO LOCK HAVEN PA

90

35

F

55 30-39

12:37:43.70

30:19/M

8:25:13.70

580

DOUGLAS MURDOCH ALIQUIPPA PA

449

48

M

122 40-49

12:46:51.30

30:40/M

8:34:21.30

581

PR PETRIE PITTSBURGH PA

484

43

M

123 40-49

13:04:02.20

31:22/M

8:51:32.20

582

STEVE LOEFFLER EVANS CITY PA

371

26

M

51 20-29

13:12:24.60

31:42/M

8:59:54.60

583

TOM CANNON EVANS CITY PA

750

26

M

52 20-29

13:12:25.90

31:42/M

8:59:55.90

584

CRAIG TUMAS BRIDGEVILLE PA

636

30

M

124 30-39

13:12:27.50

31:42/M

8:59:57.50