2010 ROTHROCK TRAIL CHALLENGE 30K ROTHROCK TRAIL CHALLENGE 30K

Overall Finish List

June 05, 2010


Results By PA Runners and PaRunners.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

JACOB LOVERICH STATE COLLEGE PA

613

33

M

1 30-39

2:46:54.40

8:58/M

 

2

JASON BRYANT ELKIN NC

445

37

M

2 30-39

2:51:33.70

9:13/M

04:39.30

3

MATTHEW BYRNE SCRANTON PA

454

35

M

3 30-39

2:52:21.40

9:16/M

05:27.00

4

MICHAEL SELIG LAKEWOOD CO

710

32

M

4 30-39

2:54:49.70

9:24/M

07:55.30

5

JAMES RAYBURN YORK PA

676

48

M

1 40-49

3:00:32.40

9:42/M

13:38.00

6

FRANK LEITER HARRISBURG PA

602

37

M

5 30-39

3:00:51.80

9:43/M

13:57.40

7

JESSE JOHNSON STEWARTSTOWN PA

571

35

M

6 30-39

3:03:39.60

9:52/M

16:45.20

8

CHIP KOGELMANN STATE COLLEGE PA

588

39

M

7 30-39

3:07:09.90

10:04/M

20:15.50

9

TADD MORRIS CAMP HILL PA

646

42

M

2 40-49

3:12:14.40

10:20/M

25:20.00

10

ANDREW HOLLAND NEW YORK NY

557

31

M

8 30-39

3:12:17.80

10:20/M

25:23.40

11

ERIC MARSHALL BOALSBURG PA

619

26

M

1 20-29

3:23:35.50

10:57/M

36:41.10

12

KIRBY MARTIN REEDSVILLE PA

620

34

M

9 30-39

3:25:28.00

11:03/M

38:33.60

13

TODD YARNELL ALTOONA PA

787

36

M

10 30-39

3:30:10.40

11:18/M

43:16.00

14

KELLY KENNEDY LEMONT PA

578

37

M

11 30-39

3:30:17.20

11:18/M

43:22.80

15

DAVID HESTOR DUNCANNON PA

549

17

M

1 0-19

3:33:48.90

11:30/M

46:54.50

16

MEIRA MINARD STATE COLLEGE PA

640

36

F

1 30-39

3:34:17.30

11:31/M

47:22.90

17

AL FOX LEWISBURG PA

504

48

M

3 40-49

3:34:56.50

11:33/M

48:02.10

18

ANDREW SIEFERT CORTLAND NY

719

25

M

2 20-29

3:43:23.40

12:01/M

56:29.00

19

KIMBERLY WALTER STATE COLLEGE PA

765

29

F

1 20-29

3:44:44.70

12:05/M

57:50.30

20

LARRY SCHLALINE DALLASTOWN PA

703

48

M

4 40-49

3:45:13.70

12:07/M

58:19.30

21

CRAIG FLEMING STATE COLLEGE PA

499

37

M

12 30-39

3:46:32.90

12:11/M

59:38.50

22

ALISON BRYANT ELKIN NC

444

31

F

2 30-39

3:46:51.00

12:12/M

59:56.60

23

JAMES CONWAY MILL HALL PA

472

39

M

13 30-39

3:47:35.60

12:14/M

1:00:41.20

24

KORY HUBBARD INDIANA PA

559

22

M

3 20-29

3:50:25.80

12:23/M

1:03:31.40

25

SETH KUTIKOFF STATE COLLEGE PA

594

21

M

4 20-29

3:51:49.50

12:28/M

1:04:55.10

26

CAITLIN STRAHOTA SLIPPERY ROCK PA

741

24

F

2 20-29

3:53:39.10

12:34/M

1:06:44.70

27

JEFF SMUCKER WOODWARD PA

729

44

M

5 40-49

3:53:57.50

12:35/M

1:07:03.10

28

GARY TWOEY STATE COLLEGE PA

754

40

M

6 40-49

3:55:11.10

12:39/M

1:08:16.70

29

JAMES CRAMER MYERSTOWN PA

477

47

M

7 40-49

3:55:11.40

12:39/M

1:08:17.00

30

MATT DIXON PORT MATILDA PA

486

40

M

8 40-49

3:58:11.90

12:48/M

1:11:17.50

31

JENNIFER FLEMING STATE COLLEGE PA

500

35

F

3 30-39

3:59:06.80

12:51/M

1:12:12.40

32

STEVE NELSON STATE COLLEGE PA

653

37

M

14 30-39

4:03:31.60

13:06/M

1:16:37.20

33

MICHAEL RIEDER NEW COLUMBIA PA

685

36

M

15 30-39

4:06:10.40

13:14/M

1:19:16.00

34

JUDD MICHAEL LEMONT PA

636

46

M

9 40-49

4:07:44.70

13:19/M

1:20:50.30

35

PETE GROTH DOUGLASSVILLE PA

528

41

M

10 40-49

4:07:55.20

13:20/M

1:21:00.80

36

MICHAEL HUTSON BLACKWOOD NJ

562

39

M

16 30-39

4:11:04.20

13:30/M

1:24:09.80

37

ERIK JOHNSON ARDMORE PA

574

34

M

17 30-39

4:12:36.80

13:35/M

1:25:42.40

38

TARA MURRAY BELLEFONTE PA

649

33

F

4 30-39

4:13:30.90

13:38/M

1:26:36.50

39

TOM UNDERWOOD CATAWISSA PA

756

40

M

11 40-49

4:14:12.10

13:40/M

1:27:17.70

40

GREG BLATT STATE COLLEGE PA

432

28

M

5 20-29

4:14:49.20

13:42/M

1:27:54.80

41

DAVE MITCHELL BLOOMSBURG PA

642

55

M

1 50-59

4:18:16.70

13:53/M

1:31:22.30

42

WILLIAM SCHLORFF LOCK HAVEN PA

704

46

M

12 40-49

4:18:20.70

13:53/M

1:31:26.30

43

MATT ZERBY LOCK HAVEN PA

793

22

M

6 20-29

4:18:47.90

13:55/M

1:31:53.50

44

JOSEPH ADAMS PORT MATILDA PA

796

40

M

13 40-49

4:19:14.70

13:56/M

1:32:20.30

45

MIKE HABALAR WILLIAMSPORT PA

533

36

M

18 30-39

4:19:36.50

13:57/M

1:32:42.10

46

AMY MCCULLOUGH DOVER PA

632

28

F

3 20-29

4:19:37.80

13:57/M

1:32:43.40

47

GARRET GRAFF JERSEY SHORE PA

522

37

M

19 30-39

4:19:43.20

13:58/M

1:32:48.80

48

JEN STEC-GAGLIARDI BENTON PA

739

34

F

5 30-39

4:19:54.60

13:58/M

1:33:00.20

49

BRIAN JOLY PITTSBURGH PA

575

51

M

2 50-59

4:21:39.90

14:04/M

1:34:45.50

50

EDWARD WILSON-EWING STATE COLLEGE PA

781

26

M

7 20-29

4:22:33.90

14:07/M

1:35:39.50

51

JAMES WALKER BEECH CREEK PA

764

35

M

20 30-39

4:23:15.20

14:09/M

1:36:20.80

52

STACEY HIBBLER LOCK HAVEN PA

550

46

M

14 40-49

4:23:16.20

14:09/M

1:36:21.80

53

VINCE VILLELLA PUNXSUTAWNEY PA

761

19

M

2 0-19

4:24:10.20

14:12/M

1:37:15.80

54

JAMES REA LOYSVILLE PA

677

39

M

21 30-39

4:24:14.60

14:12/M

1:37:20.20

55

DYLAN HENRY BEACH LAKE PA

544

22

M

8 20-29

4:24:15.00

14:12/M

1:37:20.60

56

GARRY RARER STOWE PA

675

37

M

22 30-39

4:24:29.60

14:13/M

1:37:35.20

57

GARRETT KERSTETTER MILTON PA

579

27

M

9 20-29

4:24:29.60

14:13/M

1:37:35.20

58

MARK READ STATE COLLEGE PA

678

39

M

23 30-39

4:25:00.20

14:15/M

1:38:05.80

59

BOB RENNINGER WILLIAMSPORT PA

682

56

M

3 50-59

4:25:04.30

14:15/M

1:38:09.90

60

JOHN UEHLING MIFFLINBURG PA

755

49

M

15 40-49

4:26:39.40

14:20/M

1:39:45.00

61

RON BARNES HOWARD PA

415

44

M

16 40-49

4:26:46.10

14:21/M

1:39:51.70

62

JOSEPH YOUNG LEWISTOWN PA

790

52

M

4 50-59

4:26:53.10

14:21/M

1:39:58.70

63

BRIAN ROBERTSON WILMINGTON DE

689

41

M

17 40-49

4:27:13.50

14:22/M

1:40:19.10

64

MARVIN HALL STATE COLLEGE PA

536

55

M

5 50-59

4:27:52.10

14:24/M

1:40:57.70

65

ELLICE SMITH HUNTINGDON PA

728

26

F

4 20-29

4:27:52.70

14:24/M

1:40:58.30

66

TAMMY MCGAUGHEY CHICORA PA

633

48

F

1 40-49

4:28:46.00

14:27/M

1:41:51.60

67

TOM RODGERS PORT MATILDA PA

693

49

M

18 40-49

4:31:11.90

14:35/M

1:44:17.50

68

CLIFF WHITE STATE COLLEGE PA

776

26

M

10 20-29

4:31:14.50

14:35/M

1:44:20.10

69

TODD VALESKY PHILIPSBURG PA

757

39

M

24 30-39

4:32:56.20

14:40/M

1:46:01.80

70

DANIEL MCCASLIN JULIAN PA

626

37

M

25 30-39

4:33:00.90

14:41/M

1:46:06.50

71

DANIEL MOWERS PLEASANT HALL PA

647

32

M

26 30-39

4:34:47.00

14:46/M

1:47:52.60

72

CHRIS YEAGER LINDEN PA

788

36

M

27 30-39

4:34:52.30

14:47/M

1:47:57.90

73

DAVID DEGROOTE STATE COLLEGE PA

482

52

M

6 50-59

4:35:04.40

14:47/M

1:48:10.00

74

MOLLY RITTER ARENDTSVILLE PA

688

23

F

5 20-29

4:35:52.00

14:50/M

1:48:57.60

75

CLAIRE BERRYMAN MORGANTOWN WV

426

23

F

6 20-29

4:35:52.10

14:50/M

1:48:57.70

76

MATT LINDSEY ALTOONA PA

608

34

M

28 30-39

4:36:01.40

14:50/M

1:49:07.00

77

JOANNE VAN HORN DOUGLASSVILLE PA

758

45

F

2 40-49

4:37:32.70

14:55/M

1:50:38.30

78

MARSHA LATIMER POTTSTOWN PA

597

48

F

3 40-49

4:37:32.90

14:55/M

1:50:38.50

79

JASON FRITZ MIFFLINBURG PA

507

35

M

29 30-39

4:37:36.10

14:55/M

1:50:41.70

80

MATTHEW ROULIN RINGTOWN PA

695

28

M

11 20-29

4:37:39.70

14:56/M

1:50:45.30

81

JORGE FERNANDEZ DOWNINGTOWN PA

497

26

M

12 20-29

4:38:26.30

14:58/M

1:51:31.90

82

SCOTT KLETTKE MORGAN HILL CA

583

36

M

30 30-39

4:38:39.70

14:59/M

1:51:45.30

83

STEVE GEYER BELLEFONTE PA

515

43

M

19 40-49

4:39:03.10

15:00/M

1:52:08.70

84

DANIEL GOVERN LENHARTSVILLE PA

521

41

M

20 40-49

4:39:07.30

15:00/M

1:52:12.90

85

CHRIS DEYO STATE COLLEGE PA

483

34

M

31 30-39

4:41:02.90

15:07/M

1:54:08.50

86

BRIAN BRUSHWOOD STATE COLLEGE PA

443

34

M

32 30-39

4:41:21.80

15:08/M

1:54:27.40

87

MIKE SNADER LITITZ PA

730

28

M

13 20-29

4:42:55.20

15:13/M

1:56:00.80

88

KRISTINA HARRIS STATE COLLEGE PA

540

24

F

7 20-29

4:43:12.60

15:14/M

1:56:18.20

89

JEFF FOSTER CHAMBERSBURG PA

501

35

M

33 30-39

4:43:17.10

15:14/M

1:56:22.70

90

TOM BARLOW WILMINGTON DE

414

56

M

7 50-59

4:46:15.70

15:23/M

1:59:21.30

91

SAMUEL SNYDER LOCK HAVEN PA

731

30

M

34 30-39

4:46:48.70

15:25/M

1:59:54.30

92

STEVE TEMPLIN MILTON PA

750

37

M

35 30-39

4:47:09.80

15:26/M

2:00:15.40

93

ANGEL BURD HUNTINGDON PA

448

25

F

8 20-29

4:47:26.20

15:27/M

2:00:31.80

94

THADDEUS WILL WARRIORS MARK PA

779

37

M

36 30-39

4:48:25.70

15:30/M

2:01:31.30

95

JASON MARUCCIO PITTSBURGH PA

622

33

M

37 30-39

4:49:04.50

15:32/M

2:02:10.10

96

SCOTT WOODS STATE COLLEGE PA

785

35

M

38 30-39

4:49:29.20

15:34/M

2:02:34.80

97

JARED SHOLLEY MIFFLINBURG PA

717

31

M

39 30-39

4:49:47.10

15:35/M

2:02:52.70

98

MICHAEL MCCLOUD MIFFLINBURG PA

629

52

M

8 50-59

4:49:47.80

15:35/M

2:02:53.40

99

LORI JOHNSON RED HILL PA

569

46

F

4 40-49

4:50:25.10

15:37/M

2:03:30.70

100

ROBERT GUSZTAW WIND GAP PA

532

52

M

9 50-59

4:52:04.40

15:42/M

2:05:10.00

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

101

TREVOR BRYDEN STATE COLLEGE PA

446

31

M

40 30-39

4:53:13.40

15:46/M

2:06:19.00

102

JANINE HOCKMAN WIND GAP PA

555

44

F

5 40-49

4:53:25.30

15:47/M

2:06:30.90

103

SUE CHALLIS STATE COLLEGE PA

461

44

F

6 40-49

4:53:30.80

15:47/M

2:06:36.40

104

BECKY GREEN-DIXON PORT MATILDA PA

525

41

F

7 40-49

4:53:37.10

15:47/M

2:06:42.70

105

KARL ROY EDGEWATER MD

697

39

M

41 30-39

4:53:58.10

15:48/M

2:07:03.70

106

GYASI DAVIS STATE COLLEGE PA

480

9

M

3 0-19

4:54:30.40

15:50/M

2:07:36.00

107

MICHAEL FIORE ALTOONA PA

498

28

M

14 20-29

4:54:31.10

15:50/M

2:07:36.70

108

BRIAN OTTINGER PITTSBURGH PA

661

53

M

10 50-59

4:55:25.40

15:53/M

2:08:31.00

109

SHANE LOERCHER MANHEIM PA

611

25

M

15 20-29

4:56:28.80

15:56/M

2:09:34.40

110

JUSTIN BELLINI CHAGRIN FALLS OH

421

36

M

42 30-39

4:56:51.70

15:58/M

2:09:57.30

111

MATT HARTMAN JERSEY SHORE PA

541

35

M

43 30-39

4:56:52.20

15:58/M

2:09:57.80

112

SHAUN HUPPERTZ NEW CASTLE PA

561

43

M

21 40-49

4:57:27.30

16:00/M

2:10:32.90

113

RANDY KRUGER LYNDORA PA

591

39

M

44 30-39

4:58:29.10

16:03/M

2:11:34.70

114

KATIERA CAREY MONTOURSVILLE PA

457

23

F

9 20-29

4:58:35.80

16:03/M

2:11:41.40

115

DREW WELCH MILL HALL PA

771

31

M

45 30-39

4:58:40.40

16:03/M

2:11:46.00

116

JOYCE BERRYMAN MORGANTOWN WV

425

55

F

1 50-59

4:58:43.60

16:04/M

2:11:49.20

117

LAUREN GREENBERG BEL AIR MD

524

22

F

10 20-29

4:59:46.60

16:07/M

2:12:52.20

118

TODD EGRY WALNUTPORT PA

491

45

M

22 40-49

4:59:55.90

16:07/M

2:13:01.50

119

JAMES MYERS BOALSBURG PA

651

55

M

11 50-59

5:00:24.70

16:09/M

2:13:30.30

120

BRUCE JODOIN EASTON PA

568

54

M

12 50-59

5:00:32.20

16:09/M

2:13:37.80

121

TIMOTHY GATES HARRISBURG PA

514

34

M

46 30-39

5:01:05.30

16:11/M

2:14:10.90

122

JIM SIMON BOALSBURG PA

721

37

M

47 30-39

5:03:05.90

16:18/M

2:16:11.50

123

YVONNE MCCASLIN JULIAN PA

627

36

F

6 30-39

5:03:21.00

16:19/M

2:16:26.60

124

KELLY HIBBLER LOCK HAVEN PA

551

42

F

8 40-49

5:03:25.00

16:19/M

2:16:30.60

125

MICHELE PROBST RENOVO PA

674

40

F

9 40-49

5:04:07.10

16:21/M

2:17:12.70

126

PATRICK FOURNEY LOCK HAVEN PA

503

39

M

48 30-39

5:04:07.50

16:21/M

2:17:13.10

127

JERRY BLASKO DANVILLE PA

431

38

M

49 30-39

5:04:22.40

16:22/M

2:17:28.00

128

GABRIEL TAMBUNGA PHILADELPHIA PA

749

37

M

50 30-39

5:05:56.40

16:27/M

2:19:02.00

129

BARTON TOWELL ERIE PA

751

27

M

16 20-29

5:06:01.40

16:27/M

2:19:07.00

130

RYAN MAXWELL LEWISBURG PA

624

47

M

23 40-49

5:06:45.30

16:30/M

2:19:50.90

131

SCOTT GROVE MILTON PA

529

38

M

51 30-39

5:06:46.80

16:30/M

2:19:52.40

132

BILL MCCONNELL WATERVILLE PA

630

34

M

52 30-39

5:07:09.10

16:31/M

2:20:14.70

133

SCOTT TROUT NEWPORT PA

753

23

M

17 20-29

5:07:40.10

16:32/M

2:20:45.70

134

KRISTIE KAUFMAN STATE COLLEGE PA

577

41

F

10 40-49

5:08:35.10

16:35/M

2:21:40.70

135

BRETT BEAVER NEWPORT PA

418

33

M

53 30-39

5:10:00.20

16:40/M

2:23:05.80

136

JESSE GREENAWALT LEWISBURG PA

798

43

M

24 40-49

5:11:24.80

16:45/M

2:24:30.40

137

TOM CORNMAN CARLISLE PA

474

43

M

25 40-49

5:12:52.90

16:49/M

2:25:58.50

138

ROBERT MADARA CATAWISSA PA

615

38

M

54 30-39

5:13:50.50

16:52/M

2:26:56.10

139

TRAVIS IMHOF CRESCO PA

564

37

M

55 30-39

5:13:52.20

16:52/M

2:26:57.80

140

RICK HINMAN CRANBERRY TWP PA

553

27

M

18 20-29

5:14:30.00

16:55/M

2:27:35.60

141

RENEE CALVERT PORT MATILDA PA

455

43

F

11 40-49

5:16:06.90

17:00/M

2:29:12.50

142

KIM WAGNER HUNTINGDON PA

763

23

F

11 20-29

5:16:35.00

17:01/M

2:29:40.60

143

JEREMY MILLER ALLENTOWN PA

638

33

M

56 30-39

5:16:35.90

17:01/M

2:29:41.50

144

KIMBERLI KWIATEK MILL HALL PA

595

52

F

2 50-59

5:17:32.40

17:04/M

2:30:38.00

145

JUSTIN BOLLMAN LANCASTER PA

434

17

M

4 0-19

5:18:29.50

17:07/M

2:31:35.10

146

MICHAEL SYKES LOCK HAVEN PA

746

28

M

19 20-29

5:19:16.70

17:10/M

2:32:22.30

147

DANIEL KOKRON SEVERN MD

589

39

M

57 30-39

5:19:21.10

17:10/M

2:32:26.70

148

DOUG BOLLMAN LANCASTER PA

435

42

M

26 40-49

5:20:07.30

17:13/M

2:33:12.90

149

ROBIN LONG FLEMINGTON PA

612

45

F

12 40-49

5:20:21.80

17:13/M

2:33:27.40

150

SHANE LAUDENSLAGER S. WILLIAMSPORT PA

598

31

M

58 30-39

5:20:27.30

17:14/M

2:33:32.90

151

ED EARLEY WILLIAMSPORT PA

490

51

M

13 50-59

5:20:27.90

17:14/M

2:33:33.50

152

MATTHEW BEAVER MCALISTERVILLE PA

419

36

M

59 30-39

5:20:32.00

17:14/M

2:33:37.60

153

TIM ROWSEY ASHLAND OH

696

51

M

14 50-59

5:20:37.20

17:14/M

2:33:42.80

154

MATT POSNEY MILESBURG PA

671

35

M

60 30-39

5:20:40.10

17:14/M

2:33:45.70

155

BETHANY STOUGH SPRUCE CREEK PA

740

33

F

7 30-39

5:21:50.40

17:18/M

2:34:56.00

156

MARY ANN HANLON HOLLIDAYSBURG PA

537

44

F

13 40-49

5:21:56.50

17:18/M

2:35:02.10

157

SUZETTE RICHARDSON POTTSTOWN PA

683

39

F

8 30-39

5:22:30.10

17:20/M

2:35:35.70

158

JAMES BASHAM STATE COLLEGE PA

417

25

M

20 20-29

5:22:44.70

17:21/M

2:35:50.30

159

KEVIN DIETZ PORT MATILDA PA

485

47

M

27 40-49

5:23:46.70

17:24/M

2:36:52.30

160

DAVID APKER WILLIAMSPORT PA

405

33

M

61 30-39

5:24:30.10

17:27/M

2:37:35.70

161

MICHAEL PACKARD STATE COLLEGE PA

662

40

M

28 40-49

5:25:53.70

17:31/M

2:38:59.30

162

JOHN DUNKELBERGER ELYSBURG PA

794

41

M

29 40-49

5:27:17.00

17:36/M

2:40:22.60

163

TARA REMICK LOCK HAVEN PA

681

37

F

9 30-39

5:27:45.10

17:37/M

2:40:50.70

164

MIKE REMICK LOCK HAVEN PA

680

38

M

62 30-39

5:27:45.50

17:37/M

2:40:51.10

165

BRIAN NEWCOMER S. WILLIAMSPORT PA

655

42

M

30 40-49

5:27:52.60

17:38/M

2:40:58.20

166

ROD KERSTETTER MILTON PA

580

52

M

15 50-59

5:28:19.00

17:39/M

2:41:24.60

167

HANS DOERR LOGANTON PA

487

29

M

21 20-29

5:29:22.70

17:42/M

2:42:28.30

168

JAMES WATSON MILL HALL PA

768

41

M

31 40-49

5:30:10.20

17:45/M

2:43:15.80

169

TYLER BIERLY WATERVILLE PA

428

16

M

5 0-19

5:30:10.30

17:45/M

2:43:15.90

170

JASON PEAK CARLISLE PA

665

36

M

63 30-39

5:30:34.80

17:46/M

2:43:40.40

171

SETH BROWN BEECH CREEK PA

441

25

M

22 20-29

5:32:02.50

17:51/M

2:45:08.10

172

RICHARD GREENE LOCK HAVEN PA

526

40

M

32 40-49

5:32:19.60

17:52/M

2:45:25.20

173

ANNE HESS MOHNTON PA

547

46

F

14 40-49

5:32:30.40

17:53/M

2:45:36.00

174

ROBIN LOERCHER MANHEIM PA

610

50

F

3 50-59

5:32:30.70

17:53/M

2:45:36.30

175

JOHN NOTTE DUNCANSVILLE PA

657

46

M

33 40-49

5:32:44.70

17:53/M

2:45:50.30

176

TODD TAGLIABOSKI BELLEFONTE PA

748

43

M

34 40-49

5:32:47.80

17:53/M

2:45:53.40

177

ZACHARY WERT MCELHATTAN PA

773

19

M

6 0-19

5:34:20.10

17:58/M

2:47:25.70

178

MATTHEW SIX BROOKLYN NY

723

28

M

23 20-29

5:34:47.00

18:00/M

2:47:52.60

179

DENISE SHEARER SAXONBURG PA

715

36

F

10 30-39

5:35:08.50

18:01/M

2:48:14.10

180

DAVE JENKINS STATE COLLEGE PA

566

36

M

64 30-39

5:35:43.70

18:03/M

2:48:49.30

181

DONNA CARNAHAN HARRISBURG PA

458

42

F

15 40-49

5:35:57.20

18:04/M

2:49:02.80

182

JIM CRIDGE

516

68

M

1 60-69

5:37:08.90

18:08/M

2:50:14.50

183

BRAD BAKER LINDEN PA

410

52

M

16 50-59

5:37:48.40

18:10/M

2:50:54.00

184

JULIE ALEXANDER MIFFLINBURG PA

402

41

F

16 40-49

5:37:52.70

18:10/M

2:50:58.30

185

GEORGE JERKO BELLEFONTE PA

567

52

M

17 50-59

5:38:36.40

18:12/M

2:51:42.00

186

TARA LEONE ERIE PA

606

24

F

12 20-29

5:38:58.40

18:13/M

2:52:04.00

187

SUSAN HOLDERMAN BELLEFONTE PA

556

37

F

11 30-39

5:38:58.70

18:13/M

2:52:04.30

188

KYLEANN HEIM COLUMBIA PA

542

45

F

17 40-49

5:39:21.30

18:15/M

2:52:26.90

189

WESLEY LEWIS EPHRATA PA

607

29

M

24 20-29

5:39:28.40

18:15/M

2:52:34.00

190

DENNY COLEGROVE WELLSBORO PA

469

52

M

18 50-59

5:39:50.10

18:16/M

2:52:55.70

191

AMY RUMBEL STATE COLLEGE PA

699

36

F

12 30-39

5:40:24.40

18:18/M

2:53:30.00

192

DEBORAH WOLFORD ALTOONA PA

784

37

F

13 30-39

5:40:36.00

18:19/M

2:53:41.60

193

PATRICIA REIDINGER DOWNINGTOWN PA

679

38

F

14 30-39

5:40:36.40

18:19/M

2:53:42.00

194

ERIN SCHMIDT ERIE PA

705

28

F

13 20-29

5:41:09.10

18:20/M

2:54:14.70

195

JOHN CLARK SUNBURY PA

465

51

M

19 50-59

5:41:19.90

18:21/M

2:54:25.50

196

JEFFRY SCHIESLER MCCLURE PA

702

54

M

20 50-59

5:42:23.30

18:24/M

2:55:28.90

197

STEPHANIE CLARK DALTON OH

466

34

F

15 30-39

5:42:33.50

18:25/M

2:55:39.10

198

ROBERT DIETEMAN DOUGLASSVILLE PA

484

35

M

65 30-39

5:43:02.10

18:27/M

2:56:07.70

199

AUDRA HIXSON STATE COLLEGE PA

554

38

F

16 30-39

5:44:25.80

18:31/M

2:57:31.40

200

DAVE HUNTER LOCK HAVEN PA

560

53

M

21 50-59

5:44:44.20

18:32/M

2:57:49.80

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

201

SALLY VILLELLA PUNXSUTAWNEY PA

762

52

F

4 50-59

5:45:21.00

18:34/M

2:58:26.60

202

JUDY KOCH LOCK HAVEN PA

586

46

F

18 40-49

5:46:09.00

18:37/M

2:59:14.60

203

MARK ALEXANDER MIFFLINBURG PA

401

41

M

35 40-49

5:46:26.60

18:38/M

2:59:32.20

204

BELINDA GRUSZKA SEVEN HILLS OH

530

52

F

5 50-59

5:46:35.20

18:38/M

2:59:40.80

205

MICHAEL GOSHERT EPHRATA PA

520

37

M

66 30-39

5:48:03.70

18:43/M

3:01:09.30

206

STEVE SHAWVER MCVEYTOWN PA

714

40

M

36 40-49

5:51:14.80

18:53/M

3:04:20.40

207

MANDY LEHMAN NESCOPECK PA

600

36

F

17 30-39

5:52:05.10

18:56/M

3:05:10.70

208

TIM LEHMAN NESCOPECK PA

601

36

M

67 30-39

5:52:05.10

18:56/M

3:05:10.70

209

ANITA ZALEWSKI PHILADELPHIA PA

791

36

F

18 30-39

5:53:46.40

19:01/M

3:06:52.00

210

PAUL NOLL SHAMOKIN PA

656

61

M

2 60-69

5:54:28.10

19:03/M

3:07:33.70

211

RICK WEAVER VENETIA PA

770

54

M

22 50-59

5:56:01.70

19:08/M

3:09:07.30

212

CHRISTOPHER CORNMAN SEWICKLEY PA

475

26

M

25 20-29

5:56:03.60

19:09/M

3:09:09.20

213

SUSAN BLACKWELL WELLSBORO PA

430

32

F

19 30-39

5:56:09.90

19:09/M

3:09:15.50

214

GREGORY GARTHE STATE COLLEGE PA

512

29

M

26 20-29

5:56:40.50

19:11/M

3:09:46.10

215

PATRICK VILLELLA PUNXSUTAWNEY PA

760

46

M

37 40-49

5:56:43.40

19:11/M

3:09:49.00

216

LORI FOX LEWISBURG PA

505

44

F

19 40-49

5:57:55.70

19:15/M

3:11:01.30

217

MISSY SMITH LOCK HAVEN PA

725

44

F

20 40-49

5:58:36.60

19:17/M

3:11:42.20

218

ADAM SLAWSKI BOALSBURG PA

724

32

M

68 30-39

5:59:17.30

19:19/M

3:12:22.90

219

RONALD APONTE BLOOMFIELD NJ

406

53

M

23 50-59

6:00:04.10

19:22/M

3:13:09.70

220

SEAN WILLIAMS MOHNTON PA

780

37

M

69 30-39

6:01:54.60

19:27/M

3:15:00.20

221

DEAN JOHNSON RED HILL PA

570

50

M

24 50-59

6:01:57.80

19:28/M

3:15:03.40

222

DENISE WOODWARD STATE COLLEGE PA

786

42

F

21 40-49

6:03:50.20

19:34/M

3:16:55.80

223

OLIVIA SEYMOUR HARRISBURG PA

711

29

F

14 20-29

6:03:52.90

19:34/M

3:16:58.50

224

KYLE SPIEGEL BUTLER PA

735

31

M

70 30-39

6:04:07.80

19:35/M

3:17:13.40

225

BRETT GREENFIELD STATE COLLEGE PA

527

34

M

71 30-39

6:04:08.20

19:35/M

3:17:13.80

226

BOBBI HICKS HUNTINGDON PA

552

25

F

15 20-29

6:06:37.50

19:43/M

3:19:43.10

227

ROXANNA STRINE YORK PA

742

55

F

6 50-59

6:07:00.80

19:44/M

3:20:06.40

228

JAMES POOLE GROVE CITY PA

670

61

M

3 60-69

6:07:36.50

19:46/M

3:20:42.10

229

KIM NELSON STATE COLLEGE PA

652

50

F

7 50-59

6:13:09.40

20:04/M

3:26:15.00

230

CHUCK FANUS PUNXSUTAWNEY PA

494

45

M

38 40-49

6:13:22.80

20:04/M

3:26:28.40

231

SEAN NUNEZ STATE COLLEGE PA

658

26

M

27 20-29

6:13:53.30

20:06/M

3:26:58.90

232

DAVID GOLFIERI WATSONTOWN PA

519

49

M

39 40-49

6:14:08.10

20:07/M

3:27:13.70

233

ERIC SHERMAN E HAMPSTEAD NH

716

47

M

40 40-49

6:14:49.20

20:09/M

3:27:54.80

234

ANGELA BIERLY WATERVILLE PA

427

31

F

20 30-39

6:15:16.60

20:11/M

3:28:22.20

235

JIM BURNWORTH MILL HALL PA

451

59

M

25 50-59

6:15:20.40

20:11/M

3:28:26.00

236

ED SPREHA HARRISBURG PA

736

39

M

72 30-39

6:15:21.60

20:11/M

3:28:27.20

237

PAUL LENZ LORETTO PA

604

46

M

41 40-49

6:16:11.40

20:13/M

3:29:17.00

238

KIM ELLETSON ERIE PA

492

40

F

22 40-49

6:16:14.60

20:14/M

3:29:20.20

239

RYAN KNECHT BLAIRSVILLE PA

584

38

M

73 30-39

6:18:09.40

20:20/M

3:31:15.00

240

JIM TRIVOLI SAXONBURG PA

752

41

M

42 40-49

6:19:09.90

20:23/M

3:32:15.50

241

JENNIFER MCCONNELL WATERVILLE PA

631

34

F

21 30-39

6:19:10.40

20:23/M

3:32:16.00

242

JOSEPH VANGORDER MILL HALL PA

759

53

M

26 50-59

6:19:25.70

20:24/M

3:32:31.30

243

GARY OISHI MCELHATTAN PA

660

51

M

27 50-59

6:19:30.60

20:24/M

3:32:36.20

244

BETH BURKHARDT ROMANSVILLE PA

449

35

F

22 30-39

6:19:43.20

20:25/M

3:32:48.80

245

JENNIFER CARROLL PLEASANT GAP PA

459

36

F

23 30-39

6:20:09.30

20:26/M

3:33:14.90

246

MIKE SCAFF MT. HOLLY SPRINGS PA

701

28

M

28 20-29

6:20:37.80

20:28/M

3:33:43.40

247

BOBBIE DANIELS MILL HALL PA

479

55

F

8 50-59

6:21:32.50

20:31/M

3:34:38.10

248

JASON M. CORBY WEST LAWN PA

473

31

M

74 30-39

6:21:49.90

20:32/M

3:34:55.50

249

MICAH METZEL DALLASTOWN PA

634

23

M

29 20-29

6:25:51.20

20:45/M

3:38:56.80

250

MIKE ASH WADSWORTH OH

407

36

M

75 30-39

6:28:13.60

20:52/M

3:41:19.20

251

PHIL HESSER CROCHERON MD

548

58

M

28 50-59

6:28:13.80

20:52/M

3:41:19.40

252

AUDREY BOYD MECHANICSBURG PA

437

35

F

24 30-39

6:28:15.00

20:52/M

3:41:20.60

253

GINA WERT MCELHATTAN PA

774

44

F

23 40-49

6:28:44.60

20:54/M

3:41:50.20

254

SAM WERT MCELHATTAN PA

772

46

M

43 40-49

6:28:45.10

20:54/M

3:41:50.70

255

BOB FARLEY LOCK HAVEN PA

496

54

M

29 50-59

6:33:31.50

21:09/M

3:46:37.10

256

DIANE DADO EMLENTON PA

478

35

F

25 30-39

6:33:37.30

21:10/M

3:46:42.90

257

RACHEL SCHMUCK EPHRATA PA

706

38

F

26 30-39

6:34:18.70

21:12/M

3:47:24.30

258

KELLY MILLER LOCK HAVEN PA

797

26

F

16 20-29

6:36:36.50

21:19/M

3:49:42.10

259

CAREEN SHAFER SHIRLEYSBURG PA

713

35

F

27 30-39

6:37:19.80

21:22/M

3:50:25.40

260

MATTHEW SMITH HARRISBURG PA

726

39

M

76 30-39

6:39:00.00

21:27/M

3:52:05.60

261

KEN MARQUARDT MILL HALL PA

618

39

M

77 30-39

6:39:13.70

21:28/M

3:52:19.30

262

TOM FOSTER SHIRLEYSBURG PA

502

39

M

78 30-39

6:39:14.00

21:28/M

3:52:19.60

263

GARY LENZ HARRISBURG PA

605

56

M

30 50-59

6:39:41.50

21:29/M

3:52:47.10

264

DONALD FULTZ LAURELTON PA

508

47

M

44 40-49

6:41:03.30

21:34/M

3:54:08.90

265

ANDY COSENTINE S. WILLIAMSPORT PA

476

39

M

79 30-39

6:44:50.40

21:46/M

3:57:56.00

266

MARY WINDHAM SANDY SPRING MD

782

34

F

28 30-39

6:45:03.10

21:47/M

3:58:08.70

267

SHERRI BUCKWALTER MCELHATTAN PA

447

43

F

24 40-49

6:45:53.40

21:49/M

3:58:59.00

268

MICHELLE MYERS MCELHATTAN PA

650

42

F

25 40-49

6:47:05.00

21:53/M

4:00:10.60

269

DENNIS SOBERS WILLIAMSPORT PA

733

46

M

45 40-49

6:48:40.20

21:58/M

4:01:45.80

270

CASSANDRA SOBERS WILLIAMSPORT PA

732

17

F

1 0-19

6:48:40.20

21:58/M

4:01:45.80

271

CARL NETTERMAN WELLSBORO PA

654

56

M

31 50-59

6:49:18.50

22:00/M

4:02:24.10

272

DONNA BURNWORTH MILL HALL PA

452

56

F

9 50-59

6:49:48.10

22:02/M

4:02:53.70

273

NATASHA RIEDER NEW COLUMBIA PA

686

28

F

17 20-29

6:51:49.20

22:08/M

4:04:54.80

274

SARAH PETEREC WINFIELD PA

667

31

F

29 30-39

6:51:51.70

22:09/M

4:04:57.30

275

CAROLE BERGSTROM WILLIAMSPORT PA

423

49

F

26 40-49

6:52:17.30

22:10/M

4:05:22.90

276

HARLAND BERGSTROM WILLIAMSPORT PA

424

52

M

32 50-59

6:52:26.30

22:10/M

4:05:31.90

277

MARC BILDER PITTSBURGH PA

429

61

M

4 60-69

6:52:59.40

22:12/M

4:06:05.00

278

JEAN BURKS WILLIAMSPORT PA

450

63

F

1 60-69

6:53:07.70

22:13/M

4:06:13.30

279

MERI WICSKTEED DAMASCUS MD

777

40

F

27 40-49

6:53:13.50

22:13/M

4:06:19.10

280

KERRI BARRETT COLUMBIA MD

416

52

F

10 50-59

6:53:48.60

22:15/M

4:06:54.20

281

BEN FARAHANI PORT MATILDA PA

495

42

M

46 40-49

6:54:48.60

22:18/M

4:07:54.20

282

IAN JOHNSON BELLEFONTE PA

572

32

M

80 30-39

6:54:50.20

22:18/M

4:07:55.80

283

CHRISTIAN GLOTFELTY LOCK HAVEN PA

518

32

M

81 30-39

6:55:05.10

22:19/M

4:08:10.70

284

AMANDA RIDENOUR LOCK HAVEN PA

684

21

F

18 20-29

6:56:56.40

22:25/M

4:10:02.00

285

MICHAEL CICCONE ROCKVILLE MD

464

30

M

82 30-39

6:57:35.00

22:27/M

4:10:40.60

286

EDWARD MALINOWSKI FRIENDSHIP MD

616

50

M

33 50-59

6:57:55.50

22:28/M

4:11:01.10

287

CHUCK PAVLOSKI STATE COLLEGE PA

664

40

M

47 40-49

7:00:08.60

22:35/M

4:13:14.20

288

MICHAEL HALE, SR. CAMPBELLTOWN PA

535

49

M

48 40-49

7:01:38.90

22:40/M

4:14:44.50

289

MICHAEL HALE CAMPBELLTOWN PA

534

17

M

7 0-19

7:01:39.30

22:40/M

4:14:44.90

290

DENNIS WOLFE WILLIAMSPORT PA

783

58

M

34 50-59

7:02:09.20

22:42/M

4:15:14.80

291

LIZ BOSAK BELLEFONTE PA

436

28

F

19 20-29

7:02:21.60

22:42/M

4:15:27.20

292

BILL SMITH ROCHESTER NY

727

27

M

30 20-29

7:02:55.90

22:44/M

4:16:01.50

293

AARON CHRIST ROCHESTER NY

463

26

M

31 20-29

7:03:17.40

22:45/M

4:16:23.00

294

KATHRYN BRADFORD CATONSVILLE MD

438

27

F

20 20-29

7:03:44.50

22:47/M

4:16:50.10

295

SARAH DUTTERA HOWARD PA

489

37

F

30 30-39

7:03:48.90

22:47/M

4:16:54.50

296

KEITH METZEL DALLASTOWN PA

635

52

M

35 50-59

7:03:52.10

22:47/M

4:16:57.70

297

MARLENE DUNWOODY HUNTINGDON PA

488

35

F

31 30-39

7:06:01.10

22:54/M

4:19:06.70

298

JOSEPH KULBACKI PITTSBURGH PA

593

43

M

49 40-49

7:06:40.10

22:56/M

4:19:45.70

299

ED MITCHELL MONTOURSVILLE PA

641

66

M

5 60-69

7:07:21.40

22:59/M

4:20:27.00

300

TOM LANE TITUSVILLE PA

596

40

M

50 40-49

7:07:28.40

22:59/M

4:20:34.00

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

301

ROB BROWELL MCMURRAY PA

440

42

M

51 40-49

7:07:28.40

22:59/M

4:20:34.00

302

STEPHANIE PROBERT RENOVO PA

673

30

F

32 30-39

7:08:27.60

23:02/M

4:21:33.20

303

GENIA HARPSTER PENN FURNACE PA

538

33

F

33 30-39

7:11:04.90

23:11/M

4:24:10.50

304

MORGAN ILGEN MILLHEIM PA

563

30

F

34 30-39

7:12:54.50

23:16/M

4:26:00.10

305

LUTHIEN BAKER STATE COLLEGE PA

411

30

F

35 30-39

7:12:54.70

23:16/M

4:26:00.30

306

TIMOTHY SWIFT LOGANTON PA

744

37

M

83 30-39

7:13:00.80

23:17/M

4:26:06.40

307

DARREN SWIFT BALTIMORE MD

745

34

M

84 30-39

7:13:01.40

23:17/M

4:26:07.00

308

TODD MILLER HARRSIBURG PA

637

40

M

52 40-49

7:13:13.20

23:17/M

4:26:18.80

309

DAWN STABLEY LOCK HAVEN PA

738

50

F

11 50-59

7:15:16.10

23:24/M

4:28:21.70

310

CHRIS STABLEY LOCK HAVEN PA

737

51

M

36 50-59

7:15:16.20

23:24/M

4:28:21.80

311

JEN MARQUARDT MILL HALL PA

617

39

F

36 30-39

7:16:35.20

23:28/M

4:29:40.80

312

MELISSA ROCKEY LOCK HAVEN PA

691

42

F

28 40-49

7:16:37.00

23:28/M

4:29:42.60

313

EMILIE OISHI MCELHATTAN PA

659

51

F

12 50-59

7:16:39.90

23:29/M

4:29:45.50

314

DAVID ROCKEY LOCK HAVEN PA

692

45

M

53 40-49

7:16:43.30

23:29/M

4:29:48.90

315

MORIS BEHAR GLEN BURNIE MD

420

26

M

32 20-29

7:28:17.00

24:06/M

4:41:22.60

316

JAMES RITTER HOLLIDAYSBURG PA

687

27

M

33 20-29

7:30:39.80

24:14/M

4:43:45.40

317

TRACY GARTHE PETERSBURG PA

510

25

F

21 20-29

7:33:26.00

24:23/M

4:46:31.60

318

KELLY GARTHE BLAIRSTOWN NJ

511

25

F

22 20-29

7:33:26.20

24:23/M

4:46:31.80

319

JAMES GARTHE PETERSBURG PA

513

60

M

6 60-69

7:33:48.80

24:24/M

4:46:54.40

320

KYLE BOHMANN BOALSBURG PA

433

25

M

34 20-29

7:34:19.40

24:26/M

4:47:25.00

321

CHRIS LAWRENCE ARLINGTON VA

599

50

M

37 50-59

7:34:20.30

24:26/M

4:47:25.90

322

STEVE KOCH JERSEY SHORE PA

587

40

M

54 40-49

7:34:20.40

24:26/M

4:47:26.00

323

BECKY BALLIET HARRISBURG PA

412

30

F

37 30-39

7:34:23.30

24:26/M

4:47:28.90

324

SAMUEL TAGGERT PITTSBURGH PA

747

27

M

35 20-29

7:43:00.10

24:54/M

4:56:05.70

325

LISA CARDENNIS MONTOURSVILLE PA

456

43

F

29 40-49

7:49:22.10

25:14/M

5:02:27.70

326

DAVID ANDERSEN WARRIORS MARK PA

403

71

M

1 70-99

7:50:57.60

25:19/M

5:04:03.20

327

RAY WERTS RENOVO PA

795

58

M

38 50-59

7:53:21.60

25:27/M

5:06:27.20

328

STEPHANIE JOHNSON MONTOURSVILLE PA

573

41

F

30 40-49

7:54:31.60

25:31/M

5:07:37.20

329

ANN BANFILL MILL HALL PA

413

32

F

38 30-39

7:54:32.10

25:31/M

5:07:37.70

330

HEATHER PHILLIPS CENTREVILLE VA

668

37

F

39 30-39

7:56:09.40

25:36/M

5:09:15.00

331

JIM JORDAN STATE COLLEGE PA

576

62

M

7 60-69

8:01:21.80

25:53/M

5:14:27.40

332

TAMMY MUNDY AVIS PA

648

47

F

31 40-49

8:01:54.80

25:55/M

5:15:00.40

333

DOROTHY CHAPPEL JERSEY SHORE PA

462

52

F

13 50-59

8:01:55.30

25:55/M

5:15:00.90

334

KRISTIE KOVACYK HARWICK PA

590

34

F

40 30-39

8:52:21.80

28:37/M

6:05:27.40

335

CAROLYN GARDNER STATE COLLEGE PA

509

34

F

41 30-39

9:04:37.70

29:17/M

6:17:43.30

336

KEVIN JASZEMSKI VOLANT PA

565

51

M

39 50-59

9:07:52.40

29:27/M

6:20:58.00

337

LEE MASON PITTSBURGH PA

623

54

M

40 50-59

9:08:16.60

29:29/M

6:21:22.20