Tiadaghton Trail Challenge 20k

Overall Finish List

March 27, 2010


Results By PA Runners

Tiadaghton 20k

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

STEVE TEMPLIN MILTON PA

150

37

M

1/96 0-99

1:40:34.40

7:41/M

 

2

JAMES RAYBURN YORK PA

127

48

M

2/96 0-99

1:41:46.40

7:46/M

01:12.00

3

AL FOX LEWISBURG PA

54

48

M

3/96 0-99

1:47:40.00

8:13/M

07:05.60

4

JOHN JOHNSON ULSTER PA

82

37

M

4/96 0-99

1:48:05.10

8:15/M

07:30.70

5

JAMES CONWAY MILL HALL PA

38

39

M

5/96 0-99

1:48:07.70

8:15/M

07:33.30

6

TIMOTHY STESSNEY ALTOONA PA

147

41

M

6/96 0-99

1:52:11.30

8:34/M

11:36.90

7

SCOTT GROVE MILTON PA

174

38

M

7/96 0-99

1:52:36.00

8:36/M

12:01.60

8

SCOTT NEWCOMER YORK PA

111

39

M

8/96 0-99

1:52:57.50

8:37/M

12:23.10

9

CRAIG FLEMING

52

37

M

9/96 0-99

1:55:22.20

8:48/M

14:47.80

10

JEFF MIVILLE ALLENWOOD PA

105

39

M

10/96 0-99

1:58:03.80

9:01/M

17:29.40

11

TIM HERRING JULIAN PA

76

38

M

11/96 0-99

1:59:08.90

9:06/M

18:34.50

12

JASON FRITZ MIFFLINBURG PA

58

35

M

12/96 0-99

1:59:50.60

9:09/M

19:16.20

13

RYAN BOATMAN MUNCY PA

15

22

M

13/96 0-99

2:00:11.40

9:10/M

19:37.00

14

LARRY SCHLALINE DALLASTOWN PA

135

48

M

14/96 0-99

2:00:50.80

9:13/M

20:16.40

15

JUDD MICHAEL LEMONT PA

100

46

M

15/96 0-99

2:04:38.00

9:31/M

24:03.60

16

CHRISTIAN WHITE YORK PA

158

39

M

16/96 0-99

2:05:23.40

9:34/M

24:49.00

17

JAMES CRAMER MYERSTOWN PA

39

47

M

17/96 0-99

2:08:05.40

9:47/M

27:31.00

18

ROBERT RENNINGER WILLIAMSPORT PA

129

56

M

18/96 0-99

2:12:37.60

10:07/M

32:03.20

19

MICHELLE HERMAN ALTOONA PA

74

18

F

1/50 0-99

2:12:44.00

10:08/M

32:09.60

20

MICHAEL SYKES LOCK HAVEN PA

149

27

M

19/96 0-99

2:12:58.30

10:09/M

32:23.90

21

SHAUN HUPPERTZ NEW CASTLE PA

81

43

M

20/96 0-99

2:13:13.60

10:10/M

32:39.20

22

MICHAELE RAYBURN YORK PA

128

38

F

2/50 0-99

2:14:43.50

10:17/M

34:09.10

23

WILLIAM SCHLORFF LOCK HAVEN PA

137

46

M

21/96 0-99

2:15:56.70

10:23/M

35:22.30

24

TODD VALESKY PHILIPSBURG PA

171

39

M

22/96 0-99

2:16:02.80

10:23/M

35:28.40

25

KATIERA CAREY MONTOURSVILLE PA

29

23

F

3/50 0-99

2:16:13.60

10:24/M

35:39.20

26

CLIFF WHITE PA

173

26

M

23/96 0-99

2:16:18.40

10:24/M

35:44.00

27

CHRIS YEAGER LINDEN PA

166

36

M

24/96 0-99

2:16:28.50

10:25/M

35:54.10

28

MARVIN HALL STATE COLLEGE PA

70

55

M

25/96 0-99

2:16:34.30

10:25/M

35:59.90

29

JOHN CLARK SUNBURY PA

35

51

M

26/96 0-99

2:18:13.50

10:33/M

37:39.10

30

JASON YABLONSKI STATE COLLEGE PA

165

28

M

27/96 0-99

2:18:32.30

10:35/M

37:57.90

31

GALEN SMITH MIDDLEBURG PA

170

52

M

28/96 0-99

2:19:02.20

10:37/M

38:27.80

32

CHRIS PROBST TROUT RUN PA

124

41

M

29/96 0-99

2:20:07.60

10:42/M

39:33.20

33

THADDEUS WILL PORT MATILDA PA

161

36

M

30/96 0-99

2:21:46.60

10:49/M

41:12.20

34

JAMES WATSON MILL HALL PA

157

41

M

31/96 0-99

2:23:16.50

10:56/M

42:42.10

35

TOM BARLOW WILMINGTON DE

5

56

M

32/96 0-99

2:23:31.80

10:57/M

42:57.40

36

CHRISTOPHER KEISER WILLIAMSPORT PA

83

34

M

33/96 0-99

2:23:48.70

10:59/M

43:14.30

37

TAMMY MCGAUGHEY CHICORA PA

98

48

F

4/50 0-99

2:24:10.10

11:00/M

43:35.70

38

STEPHEN FUREY WILLIAMSPORT PA

62

34

M

34/96 0-99

2:25:24.80

11:06/M

44:50.40

39

ADAM BRENNAN TROUT RUN PA

18

29

M

35/96 0-99

2:28:21.60

11:19/M

47:47.20

40

JASON SCHOONOVER LOCK HAVEN PA

138

20

M

36/96 0-99

2:28:24.80

11:20/M

47:50.40

41

TOM RODGERS PORT MATILDA PA

132

49

M

37/96 0-99

2:28:35.80

11:21/M

48:01.40

42

STEVE GEYER BELLEFONTE PA

63

42

M

38/96 0-99

2:29:26.30

11:24/M

48:51.90

43

BRYAN SHIPLEY WASHINGTON DC

143

34

M

39/96 0-99

2:29:28.70

11:25/M

48:54.30

44

JEFF BRIDI PALMYRA PA

19

49

M

40/96 0-99

2:29:54.40

11:27/M

49:20.00

45

BILL MCCONNELL WATERVILLE PA

96

34

M

41/96 0-99

2:30:03.10

11:27/M

49:28.70

46

MICHELE PROBST RENOVO PA

125

40

F

5/50 0-99

2:30:24.80

11:29/M

49:50.40

47

MARTY MUGGLETON WILLIAMSPORT PA

107

51

M

42/96 0-99

2:32:57.00

11:41/M

52:22.60

48

BELINDA GRUSZKA SEVEN HILLS OH

68

53

F

6/50 0-99

2:33:04.30

11:41/M

52:29.90

49

JOHN ENGEL SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA

49

45

M

43/96 0-99

2:33:07.90

11:41/M

52:33.50

50

JUSTIN BELLINI CHAGRIN FALLS OH

10

36

M

44/96 0-99

2:34:39.70

11:48/M

54:05.30

51

DON DEARBORN WINFIELD PA

43

41

M

45/96 0-99

2:35:43.80

11:53/M

55:09.40

52

ROB GRAHAM MONROEVILLE PA

67

53

M

46/96 0-99

2:37:01.90

11:59/M

56:27.50

53

DEEPAK KUMAR BALTIMORE MD

86

30

M

47/96 0-99

2:37:07.50

12:00/M

56:33.10

54

KIMBERLI KWIATEK MILL HALL PA

87

52

F

7/50 0-99

2:37:13.70

12:00/M

56:39.30

55

REBECCA HERMAN ALTOONA PA

75

48

F

8/50 0-99

2:38:23.50

12:05/M

57:49.10

56

NORBERT BAIER JR SPRING MILLS PA

3

52

M

48/96 0-99

2:38:31.10

12:06/M

57:56.70

57

DENNY COLEGROVE WELLSBORO PA

36

52

M

49/96 0-99

2:39:00.60

12:08/M

58:26.20

58

MISTY FRUNGILLO LOCK HAVEN PA

60

29

F

9/50 0-99

2:41:02.70

12:18/M

1:00:28.30

59

PATRICK FOURNEY LOCK HAVEN PA

53

39

M

50/96 0-99

2:41:03.10

12:18/M

1:00:28.70

60

TYLER BIERLY WATERVILLE PA

14

16

M

51/96 0-99

2:41:05.10

12:18/M

1:00:30.70

61

GREG SIWIK CLAIRTON PA

144

55

M

52/96 0-99

2:42:00.10

12:22/M

1:01:25.70

62

KRISTEN BRUBAKER STATE COLLEGE PA

21

29

F

10/50 0-99

2:43:39.10

12:30/M

1:03:04.70

63

OLIVIA SEYMOUR HARRISBURG PA

141

29

F

11/50 0-99

2:43:52.20

12:31/M

1:03:17.80

64

SCOTT UNDAERCOFLER PORT ALLEGANY PA

153

42

M

53/96 0-99

2:43:52.30

12:31/M

1:03:17.90

65

STEVE PERSUN SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA

120

40

M

54/96 0-99

2:44:48.30

12:35/M

1:04:13.90

66

STEVE RANDALL STATE COLLEGE PA

126

59

M

55/96 0-99

2:45:53.40

12:40/M

1:05:19.00

67

DAPHINE FRITZ MIFFLINBURG PA

57

43

F

12/50 0-99

2:46:09.00

12:41/M

1:05:34.60

68

MITCH CHRISTENSEN MCELHATTAN PA

33

48

M

56/96 0-99

2:46:11.90

12:41/M

1:05:37.50

69

MELISSA SMITH LOCK HAVEN PA

145

44

F

13/50 0-99

2:46:21.30

12:42/M

1:05:46.90

70

TIMOTHY EKAS BUTLER PA

46

29

M

57/96 0-99

2:46:59.00

12:45/M

1:06:24.60

71

LARRY CREVELING SIGEL PA

40

57

M

58/96 0-99

2:48:02.10

12:50/M

1:07:27.70

72

PERRY LAN PITTSBURGH PA

89

42

M

59/96 0-99

2:48:09.00

12:50/M

1:07:34.60

73

DUANE DANIELS MONTOURSVILLE PA

41

49

M

60/96 0-99

2:48:41.00

12:53/M

1:08:06.60

74

BRIAN NEWCOMER S. WILLIAMSPORT PA

110

41

M

61/96 0-99

2:49:20.30

12:56/M

1:08:45.90

75

ROBYN FROEHLICH BELLEFONTE PA

59

28

F

14/50 0-99

2:49:20.90

12:56/M

1:08:46.50

76

BOB FARLEY LOCK HAVEN PA

51

54

M

62/96 0-99

2:51:49.00

13:07/M

1:11:14.60

77

LORI FOX LEWISBURG PA

55

44

F

15/50 0-99

2:52:00.60

13:08/M

1:11:26.20

78

JEFF STOVER LOCK HAVEN PA

148

60

M

63/96 0-99

2:52:14.00

13:09/M

1:11:39.60

79

ROBIN LONG FLEMINGTON PA

91

45

F

16/50 0-99

2:52:34.50

13:10/M

1:12:00.10

80

JONATHAN HALL WILLIAMSPORT PA

69

51

M

64/96 0-99

2:54:26.20

13:19/M

1:13:51.80

81

MYRON KYLE HOWARD PA

88

45

M

65/96 0-99

2:55:10.90

13:22/M

1:14:36.50

82

TIFFANY WOLFE JERSEY SHORE PA

164

30

F

17/50 0-99

2:56:00.60

13:26/M

1:15:26.20

83

KARA PLANT BUTLER PA

121

34

F

18/50 0-99

2:56:05.30

13:26/M

1:15:30.90

84

THOM FANTASKEY SELINSGROVE PA

50

62

M

66/96 0-99

2:57:02.60

13:31/M

1:16:28.20

85

ANGELA BIERLY WATERVILLE PA

13

30

F

19/50 0-99

3:00:23.10

13:46/M

1:19:48.70

86

DENNY WHITESELL BELLEFONTE PA

159

56

M

67/96 0-99

3:00:25.10

13:46/M

1:19:50.70

87

ROBERT BAGULEY LOCK HAVEN PA

2

55

M

68/96 0-99

3:00:26.60

13:46/M

1:19:52.20

88

DENISE SHEARER SAXONBRUG PA

142

36

F

20/50 0-99

3:00:27.00

13:46/M

1:19:52.60

89

DONNA CARNAHAN HARRISBURG PA

31

42

F

21/50 0-99

3:01:03.20

13:49/M

1:20:28.80

90

CARL UNDERCOFLER WOODLAND PA

154

72

M

69/96 0-99

3:01:03.30

13:49/M

1:20:28.90

91

JENNIFER MCCONNELL WATERVILLE PA

97

34

F

22/50 0-99

3:02:14.80

13:55/M

1:21:40.40

92

CARL NETTERMAN WELLSBORO PA

109

56

M

70/96 0-99

3:03:04.80

13:58/M

1:22:30.40

93

ANDREW COSENTINE S. WILLIAMSPORT PA

172

39

M

71/96 0-99

3:03:34.70

14:01/M

1:23:00.30

94

MALCOLM CANNON HYATTSVILLE MD

27

58

M

72/96 0-99

3:07:01.10

14:17/M

1:26:26.70

95

JIM TRIVOLI SAXONBRUG PA

152

41

M

73/96 0-99

3:11:33.20

14:37/M

1:30:58.80

96

RENEE' CAREY MONTOURSVILLE PA

30

37

F

23/50 0-99

3:11:47.70

14:38/M

1:31:13.30

97

STEVE BEERS RENFREW PA

9

50

M

74/96 0-99

3:11:55.80

14:39/M

1:31:21.40

98

LAURA ELINE MOUNTAIN TOP PA

47

44

F

24/50 0-99

3:12:19.80

14:41/M

1:31:45.40

99

DENNIS SOBERS WILLIAMSPORT PA

146

46

M

75/96 0-99

3:12:26.90

14:41/M

1:31:52.50

100

ROBERTA DANIELS MILL HALL PA

42

55

F

25/50 0-99

3:12:35.80

14:42/M

1:32:01.40

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

101

BRAUCHT HERSHBERGER LOCK HAVEN PA

77

23

M

76/96 0-99

3:16:06.30

14:58/M

1:35:31.90

102

PHIL HESSER CROCHERON MD

78

58

M

77/96 0-99

3:16:32.30

15:00/M

1:35:57.90

103

JIM BURNWORTH MILL HALL PA

26

59

M

78/96 0-99

3:16:32.40

15:00/M

1:35:58.00

104

JUDITH KOCH LOCK HAVEN PA

85

46

F

26/50 0-99

3:16:45.30

15:01/M

1:36:10.90

105

MERI WICKSTEED DAMASCUS MD

160

40

F

27/50 0-99

3:18:17.20

15:08/M

1:37:42.80

106

PAMELA KISKO WESTPORT PA

84

51

F

28/50 0-99

3:20:45.30

15:19/M

1:40:10.90

107

ROBERT MADARA CATAWISSA PA

94

37

M

79/96 0-99

3:23:12.20

15:31/M

1:42:37.80

108

LISA BEERS RENFREW PA

8

40

F

29/50 0-99

3:23:14.40

15:31/M

1:42:40.00

109

MICHELLE MADARA CATAWISSA PA

93

36

F

30/50 0-99

3:23:28.80

15:32/M

1:42:54.40

110

KELLY MILLER LOCK HAVEN PA

101

25

F

31/50 0-99

3:28:30.00

15:55/M

1:47:55.60

111

AMALIA SEIDERS WASHINGTON DC

140

40

F

32/50 0-99

3:31:01.20

16:06/M

1:50:26.80

112

DALLAS BEACHEL DANVILLE PA

7

27

M

80/96 0-99

3:31:09.00

16:07/M

1:50:34.60

113

DAVID MICHAEL WILLIAMSPORT PA

99

62

M

81/96 0-99

3:31:21.10

16:08/M

1:50:46.70

114

MARK WOLFE JERSEY SHORE PA

163

44

M

82/96 0-99

3:31:36.50

16:09/M

1:51:02.10

115

KEN MARQUARDT MILL HALL PA

175

39

M

83/96 0-99

3:31:58.10

16:11/M

1:51:23.70

116

MONICA VACCARO LOCK HAVEN PA

155

58

F

33/50 0-99

3:33:23.00

16:17/M

1:52:48.60

117

EDWARD MITCHELL MONTOURSVILLE PA

102

66

M

84/96 0-99

3:34:59.70

16:25/M

1:54:25.30

118

STEPHANIE PROBERT RENOVO PA

123

30

F

34/50 0-99

3:35:11.80

16:26/M

1:54:37.40

119

MICHAEL TRAMONTANA WILLIAMSPORT PA

151

41

M

85/96 0-99

3:36:22.50

16:31/M

1:55:48.10

120

BRENDA PACKER LOCK HAVEN PA

116

42

F

35/50 0-99

3:37:12.90

16:35/M

1:56:38.50

121

SHELLY BUDINGER LOCK HAVEN PA

22

45

F

36/50 0-99

3:37:13.40

16:35/M

1:56:39.00

122

TAMMY HOROWITZ PITTSBURGH PA

80

41

F

37/50 0-99

3:37:16.20

16:35/M

1:56:41.80

123

LISA BOLOPUE BEECH CREEK PA

16

49

F

38/50 0-99

3:37:21.90

16:35/M

1:56:47.50

124

LANA SACHETTI MILL HALL PA

134

49

F

39/50 0-99

3:37:22.40

16:36/M

1:56:48.00

125

MELISSA ROCKEY LOCK HAVEN PA

131

43

F

40/50 0-99

3:37:27.80

16:36/M

1:56:53.40

126

JENNIFER MARQUARDT MILL HALL PA

95

39

F

41/50 0-99

3:37:29.40

16:36/M

1:56:55.00

127

EMILIE OISHI MCELHATTAN PA

113

51

F

42/50 0-99

3:37:30.90

16:36/M

1:56:56.50

128

GARY OISHI MCELHATTAN PA

114

51

M

86/96 0-99

3:37:32.20

16:36/M

1:56:57.80

129

ERIC AZRIEL TOWSON MD

1

24

M

87/96 0-99

3:41:02.00

16:52/M

2:00:27.60

130

NATASHA RIEDER NEW COLUMBIA PA

130

26

F

43/50 0-99

3:46:00.30

17:15/M

2:05:25.90

131

DONNA BURNWORTH MILL HALL PA

25

55

F

44/50 0-99

3:46:15.20

17:16/M

2:05:40.80

132

LARRY PARKER BLANCHARD PA

119

45

M

88/96 0-99

3:47:06.10

17:20/M

2:06:31.70

133

DAVID PANKRATZ COAL CENTER PA

118

49

M

89/96 0-99

3:47:16.90

17:21/M

2:06:42.50

134

MICHAEL CICCONE ROCKVILLE MD

34

30

M

90/96 0-99

3:51:31.70

17:40/M

2:10:57.30

135

JAMES BOWER WILLIAMSPORT PA

17

46

M

91/96 0-99

3:52:19.30

17:44/M

2:11:44.90

136

KATRIN ELISTE MCLEAN VA

48

39

F

45/50 0-99

4:04:42.60

18:41/M

2:24:08.20

137

JOANNE HEIMER JERSEY SHORE PA

73

60

F

46/50 0-99

4:09:48.30

19:04/M

2:29:13.90

138

JIM GORHAM MILL HALL PA

66

44

M

92/96 0-99

4:15:32.00

19:30/M

2:34:57.60

139

JAMES GORHAM MILL HALL PA

65

22

M

93/96 0-99

4:15:32.30

19:30/M

2:34:57.90

140

ABBY BROWN JERSEY SHORE PA

20

45

F

47/50 0-99

4:15:40.40

19:31/M

2:35:06.00

141

JEAN BURKS WILLIAMSPORT PA

24

63

F

48/50 0-99

4:15:41.40

19:31/M

2:35:07.00

142

DOROTHY CHAPPEL JERSEY SHORE PA

32

52

F

49/50 0-99

4:15:44.60

19:31/M

2:35:10.20

143

DENNIS WOLFE WILLIAMSPORT PA

162

58

M

94/96 0-99

4:17:34.90

19:40/M

2:37:00.50

144

GEORGE HART WILKES-BARRE PA

72

57

M

95/96 0-99

4:17:35.40

19:40/M

2:37:01.00

145

KEVAN PACKARD LOCK HAVEN PA

115

52

M

96/96 0-99

4:54:56.90

22:31/M

3:14:22.50

146

KATHY YOUNG LOCK HAVEN PA

169

38

F

50/50 0-99

5:11:06.10

23:45/M

3:30:31.70