2011 HYNER VIEW TRAIL CHALLENGE

Age Group Results

April 16, 2011


Results by Pa Runners and Pa Runners.com Pa Runners


Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

HYNER VIEW TRAIL CHALLENGE

Female 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 YVONNE LARITY W. KEANSBURG NJ 546 0 658 6:30:54.84 6:30:54.84 23:50/M
Top

Male 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ADAM CLINGER 175 0 270 4:20:36.96 4:20:36.96 15:53/M
2 JEFF DAVIS ROYAL OAK MI 208 0 346 4:36:54.24 4:36:54.24 16:53/M
3 JEFF MCKINLEY BELLEFONTE PA 627 0 632 6:16:06.80 6:16:06.80 22:56/M
Top

Female 1 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 FELICIA PEACOCK COGAN STATION PA 731 15 368 4:46:00.12 4:46:00.12 17:26/M
2 ASHLYN WERT MCELHATTAN PA 1035 11 509 5:23:21.34 5:23:21.34 19:43/M
3 NAOMI ZERBY LOCK HAVEN PA 1086 14 567 5:51:41.27 5:51:41.27 21:27/M
4 MEGAN CROYLE MONTOURSVILLE PA 192 18 750 7:21:09.63 7:21:09.63 26:54/M
Top

Male 1 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID HESTOR DUNCANNON PA 418 18 19 2:55:54.86 2:55:54.86 10:44/M
2 TYLER BIERLY WATERVILLE PA 78 17 131 3:42:15.68 3:42:15.68 13:33/M
3 JUSTIN BOLLMAN LANCASTER PA 100 18 171 3:53:30.38 3:53:30.38 14:14/M
4 LUCAS CALVERT PORT MATILDA PA 141 14 187 3:57:25.99 3:57:25.99 14:29/M
5 ERIC WINTERS SUNBURY PA 1050 19 195 3:58:22.90 3:58:22.90 14:32/M
6 DYLAN MCANDREW LOCK HAVEN PA 612 17 205 4:02:28.20 4:02:28.20 14:47/M
7 JONAH MILLIKEN WILLIAMSPORT PA 651 19 274 4:21:30.31 4:21:30.31 15:57/M
8 ANDREW EDDY WEST UNION WV 251 11 277 4:21:44.12 4:21:44.12 15:58/M
9 LOGAN AULT COGAN STATION PA 24 16 297 4:25:17.52 4:25:17.52 16:11/M
10 CLINTON BIGGER MILTON PA 79 19 311 4:27:03.37 4:27:03.37 16:17/M
11 MICHAEL HALL WILLIAMSPORT PA 385 17 330 4:30:56.97 4:30:56.97 16:31/M
12 TYLER MAUK BIRDSBORO PA 608 17 344 4:35:32.13 4:35:32.13 16:48/M
13 TRENT DINARDO WILMINGTON DE 222 14 455 5:10:11.11 5:10:11.11 18:55/M
14 RAYMOND WOLFE GARNET VALLEY PA 1055 14 478 5:15:47.52 5:15:47.52 19:15/M
15 JAKE RISLEY RENOVO PA 802 19 554 5:46:28.50 5:46:28.50 21:08/M
16 AARON KELLEY RENOVO PA 501 15 560 5:48:28.52 5:48:28.52 21:15/M
17 DYLAN HAND RENOVO PA 390 19 625 6:12:43.50 6:12:43.50 22:44/M
18 CULLEN BERFIELD JERSEY SHORE PA 68 13 733 7:07:00.41 7:07:00.41 26:02/M
19 ANDREW QUINTERO MALVERNE NY 763 14 791 8:38:29.35 8:38:29.35 31:37/M
20 SAMUEL QUINTERO MALVERNE NY 764 12 793 8:38:30.36 8:38:30.36 31:37/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CASSI KNIGHT STATE COLLEGE PA 518 22 5 2:39:01.55 2:39:01.55 9:42/M
2 ALICIA REVITSKY STATE COLLEGE PA 787 24 33 3:05:18.84 3:05:18.84 11:18/M
3 CAITLIN STRAHOTA SLIPPERY ROCK PA 946 25 46 3:15:11.65 3:15:11.65 11:54/M
4 DANA KRACAW BOULDER CO 526 26 115 3:36:46.83 3:36:46.83 13:13/M
5 ERICA BARNES SHIPPENSBURG PA 41 20 157 3:49:23.62 3:49:23.62 13:59/M
6 ELLICE SMITH HUNTINGDON PA 901 26 169 3:52:40.91 3:52:40.91 14:11/M
7 RACHEL PIOTRASCHKE STATE COLLEGE PA 749 22 207 4:04:18.96 4:04:18.96 14:54/M
8 CARRIE HERMANY WHITEHALL PA 411 29 231 4:09:18.21 4:09:18.21 15:12/M
9 ANGEL BURD HUNTINGDON PA 127 26 240 4:10:36.76 4:10:36.76 15:17/M
10 LAUREN GREENBERG BEL AIR MD 363 23 244 4:11:53.60 4:11:53.60 15:22/M
11 MEGHAN MAGGIACOMO ELKRIDGE MD 588 28 247 4:13:35.68 4:13:35.68 15:28/M
12 CHRISTY MILLER STATE COLLEGE PA 644 24 252 4:14:39.36 4:14:39.36 15:32/M
13 MADELINE WORSNOPP CARLISLE PA 1060 29 260 4:17:20.73 4:17:20.73 15:41/M
14 MEAGAN BOEHRET COGAN STATION PA 93 21 269 4:20:22.17 4:20:22.17 15:53/M
15 MARY KEISTER MCFERRYTOWN PA 496 23 292 4:23:50.99 4:23:50.99 16:05/M
16 CARLY CONTI CONSHOHOCKEN PA 180 27 300 4:25:36.47 4:25:36.47 16:12/M
17 CHELSIE MARTIN WELLSBORO PA 598 26 326 4:30:29.33 4:30:29.33 16:30/M
18 KRISTEN LOVE PITTSFORD NY 581 29 343 4:35:29.68 4:35:29.68 16:48/M
19 RENEE SUMMERSON JOHNSTOWN PA 951 24 345 4:36:43.46 4:36:43.46 16:52/M
20 LORA REHEARD AIRVILLE PA 779 28 383 4:48:32.92 4:48:32.92 17:36/M
21 LAURA TAYLOR CANTON PA 963 28 403 4:56:03.50 4:56:03.50 18:03/M
22 CARLI MOUA COLUMBIA PA 679 29 419 4:59:56.34 4:59:56.34 18:17/M
23 REBECCA SPANGLER PORT MATILDA PA 920 27 437 5:04:50.28 5:04:50.28 18:35/M
24 COLLEEN STIMPSON LOCK HAVEN PA 936 28 438 5:05:05.26 5:05:05.26 18:36/M
25 LAURA BRENNAN TROUT RUN PA 116 28 444 5:07:49.15 5:07:49.15 18:46/M
26 LAUREN BERRY LOCK HAVEN PA 74 24 452 5:09:16.26 5:09:16.26 18:51/M
27 BREANNE RADIN MORRISDALE PA 766 21 460 5:11:57.76 5:11:57.76 19:01/M
28 MORGAN ARNONE GAITHERSBURG MD 18 27 483 5:16:58.27 5:16:58.27 19:20/M
29 RACHEL BAUER BOYERTOWN PA 48 26 494 5:20:52.27 5:20:52.27 19:34/M
30 ERIN L FINK S WILLIAMSPORT PA 285 28 501 5:21:59.72 5:21:59.72 19:38/M
31 ALLISON EISENHOWER PETERSBURG PA 257 27 511 5:23:48.44 5:23:48.44 19:45/M
32 BRITTANY RODGERS MIFFLINBURG PA 814 22 520 5:32:12.42 5:32:12.42 20:15/M
33 SARAH HASSELBACK EPHRATA PA 398 21 538 5:39:40.96 5:39:40.96 20:43/M
34 LAUREN GAINES JACKSON NJ 318 27 547 5:41:56.19 5:41:56.19 20:51/M
35 TIFFANY SCARLATA PORT MONMOUTH NJ 845 24 552 5:45:03.29 5:45:03.29 21:02/M
36 JESSICA SIEGEL BRADLEY BEACH NJ 881 29 553 5:46:15.79 5:46:15.79 21:07/M
37 AMANDA RIDENOUR AARONSBURG PA 791 22 556 5:47:13.48 5:47:13.48 21:10/M
38 SARA SUTSKO MONTOURSVILLE PA 952 21 559 5:48:04.80 5:48:04.80 21:13/M
39 REBECCAH RICHNER COVINGTON PA 789 29 568 5:52:15.56 5:52:15.56 21:29/M
40 NICOLE CAMPBELL COCHRANVILLE PA 142 25 573 5:54:24.59 5:54:24.59 21:37/M
41 LIZ BOSAK BELLEFONTE PA 105 28 585 5:57:52.80 5:57:52.80 21:49/M
42 KATHERINE MCCOLLUM WATSONTOWN PA 618 25 591 5:59:17.76 5:59:17.76 21:54/M
43 JACQUELINE KRAMER BELLEFONTE PA 527 27 606 6:07:28.80 6:07:28.80 22:24/M
44 LAURA YORK PHILADELPHIA PA 1071 24 618 6:11:19.74 6:11:19.74 22:38/M
45 CRYSTAL WRIGHT HARRISBURG PA 1061 28 647 6:23:08.82 6:23:08.82 23:22/M
46 ASHLEY ERDMAN HALIFAX PA 261 22 654 6:28:46.17 6:28:46.17 23:42/M
47 JENNIFER KNOBLOCH LOCK HAVEN PA 519 24 655 6:28:46.37 6:28:46.37 23:42/M
48 ELIZABETH JORDAN PHILADELPHIA PA 485 29 656 6:29:17.68 6:29:17.68 23:44/M
49 LINDA HOUSER CENTRE HALL PA 443 29 685 6:45:48.60 6:45:48.60 24:45/M
50 SHAINA GILBERT LOCK HAVEN PA 340 28 688 6:46:04.20 6:46:04.20 24:46/M
51 CHELSI KELLEY LOCK HAVEN PA 500 26 696 6:50:41.85 6:50:41.85 25:03/M
52 NATASHA RIEDER NEW COLUMBIA PA 792 29 701 6:52:44.62 6:52:44.62 25:10/M
53 SARAH SCHOONOVER LOCK HAVEN PA 856 24 715 6:57:07.53 6:57:07.53 25:26/M
54 KARLA RAMIREZ JERSEY SHORE PA 769 22 720 7:00:56.11 7:00:56.11 25:40/M
55 COLETTE PILKUS EASTON PA 748 29 729 7:04:19.59 7:04:19.59 25:52/M
56 STEFANIE FEDDER POTTSTOWN PA 273 29 731 7:04:20.61 7:04:20.61 25:52/M
57 SHAYNA COOKE CENTER VALLEY PA 183 29 735 7:08:18.36 7:08:18.36 26:07/M
58 ELIZABETH KEIPER LOCK HAVEN PA 495 28 760 7:37:23.13 7:37:23.13 27:53/M
59 ADRIENNE TRIPP MCELHATTAN PA 976 23 761 7:37:23.65 7:37:23.65 27:53/M
60 HEATHER FRANK YORK PA 308 26 798 9:03:31.46 9:03:31.46 33:08/M
61 KELLY MASTELLER WILLIAMSPORT PA 605 24 799 9:04:33.22 9:04:33.22 33:12/M
62 KACIE BAUMAN LOCK HAVEN PA 49 23 805 9:36:15.24 9:36:15.24 35:08/M
63 CHELSEA SHAWLEY MOUNT PLEASANT PA 874 23 806 9:36:15.99 9:36:15.99 35:08/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID LISTER JERSEY SHORE PA 570 25 3 2:30:37.58 2:30:37.58 9:11/M
2 ERIC MARSHALL BOALSBURG PA 596 27 6 2:39:09.87 2:39:09.87 9:42/M
3 DAVE GANTZ LEMONT PA 321 29 9 2:40:36.15 2:40:36.15 9:48/M
4 BRIAN BEATTY STATE COLLEGE PA 53 22 10 2:41:03.00 2:41:03.00 9:49/M
5 BROCK WAUGHEN MILTON PA 1018 20 12 2:43:21.84 2:43:21.84 9:58/M
6 DEREK WAUGHEN MILTON PA 1017 23 13 2:43:21.84 2:43:21.84 9:58/M
7 KORY HUBBARD INDIANA PA 446 23 16 2:50:11.29 2:50:11.29 10:23/M
8 MITCHELL THOMPSON JERSEY SHORE PA 969 22 20 2:57:57.66 2:57:57.66 10:51/M
9 MICHAEL KOELEMAY PITTSFORD NY 522 27 25 3:00:06.36 3:00:06.36 10:59/M
10 NICK FORNICOLA BELLEFONTE PA 297 21 26 3:01:15.42 3:01:15.42 11:03/M
11 DANIEL RODGERS PHILADELPHIA PA 813 24 30 3:03:54.67 3:03:54.67 11:13/M
12 MARK FISHER MIFFLIN PA 287 24 40 3:12:48.66 3:12:48.66 11:45/M
13 ERIC SCHENCK ROCHESTER NY 849 28 44 3:13:41.43 3:13:41.43 11:49/M
14 RUSSELL ROSENBERG STATE COLLEGE PA 822 24 45 3:14:15.85 3:14:15.85 11:51/M
15 JASON KING PORT ROYAL PA 510 23 62 3:19:09.55 3:19:09.55 12:09/M
16 LARRY KAUFFMAN SUMMERFIELD OH 490 28 63 3:19:41.40 3:19:41.40 12:11/M
17 JOEL NANKMAN BETHLEHEM PA 691 23 74 3:25:37.92 3:25:37.92 12:32/M
18 JEREMY STEPPE S. WILLIAMSPORT PA 931 25 76 3:26:18.76 3:26:18.76 12:35/M
19 COLE MORTELLARO PITTSBURGH PA 677 28 78 3:26:45.13 3:26:45.13 12:36/M
20 MATTHEW ROULIN RINGTOWN PA 830 29 93 3:30:57.67 3:30:57.67 12:52/M
21 JONATHAN BEDNAR STATE COLLEGE PA 58 23 107 3:33:57.15 3:33:57.15 13:03/M
22 JUSTIN ALBERT LIVERPOOL PA 6 25 114 3:36:28.39 3:36:28.39 13:12/M
23 BART TOWELL ERIE PA 971 28 128 3:42:09.43 3:42:09.43 13:33/M
24 RICK HINMAN CRANBERRY TWP PA 431 27 129 3:42:09.90 3:42:09.90 13:33/M
25 JAMES BASHAM STATE COLLEGE PA 46 26 136 3:43:03.42 3:43:03.42 13:36/M
26 AUGUST MANIFEST INDIANA PA 591 29 137 3:43:12.58 3:43:12.58 13:37/M
27 GREG DELUCA MECHANICSBURG PA 213 21 149 3:47:29.71 3:47:29.71 13:52/M
28 ZACH JODON JERSEY SHORE PA 471 25 156 3:49:06.17 3:49:06.17 13:58/M
29 ADAM MCGINNIS DUNCANSVILLE PA 624 21 161 3:51:22.96 3:51:22.96 14:06/M
30 ISAAC DICKSON NORTH CANTON OR 219 25 162 3:51:29.14 3:51:29.14 14:07/M
31 GARRETT KERSTETTER MILTON PA 508 28 178 3:55:49.17 3:55:49.17 14:23/M
32 MATT ZERBY LOCK HAVEN PA 1085 23 193 3:58:08.14 3:58:08.14 14:31/M
33 MICHAEL SYKES LOCK HAVEN PA 955 29 214 4:06:11.70 4:06:11.70 15:01/M
34 ROBBIE RISLEY OLYPHANT PA 801 28 221 4:07:21.96 4:07:21.96 15:05/M
35 MATHIEU LABEDAN HUNTINGTON NY 540 29 222 4:07:37.90 4:07:37.90 15:06/M
36 DAVID SNYDER YORK PA 909 23 225 4:07:54.14 4:07:54.14 15:07/M
37 JOSHUA SNYDER BALTIMORE MD 910 27 227 4:08:18.98 4:08:18.98 15:08/M
38 KYLE ROSE YORK PA 821 24 238 4:09:55.44 4:09:55.44 15:14/M
39 KIRK CZONSTKA PHILADELPHIA PA 200 25 239 4:10:05.95 4:10:05.95 15:15/M
40 EUGENE STOLTZFUS PORT ROYAL PA 938 20 242 4:11:07.40 4:11:07.40 15:19/M
41 W. JOHN TRITT BETHLEHEM PA 977 29 248 4:13:36.97 4:13:36.97 15:28/M
42 MIKE SCAFF MT. HOLLY SPRINGS PA 844 29 257 4:16:47.97 4:16:47.97 15:39/M
43 DAVIS SWIFT COGAN STATION PA 954 20 268 4:20:21.36 4:20:21.36 15:53/M
44 TRISTIN FORNEY WILLIAMSPORT PA 296 27 280 4:22:24.19 4:22:24.19 16:00/M
45 BRANDON FOX CORRY PA 304 29 282 4:22:47.72 4:22:47.72 16:01/M
46 RICK PIAZZA ATTICA NY 745 26 286 4:23:15.38 4:23:15.38 16:03/M
47 MICHAEL ALLEN BUFFALO NY 9 27 287 4:23:16.75 4:23:16.75 16:03/M
48 GREAGORY SCARLATA PORT MONMOUTH NJ 846 21 289 4:23:32.72 4:23:32.72 16:04/M
49 JAMES GORHAM MCFERRYTOWN PA 354 23 291 4:23:50.73 4:23:50.73 16:05/M
50 SETH BOEHRET COGAN STATION PA 94 25 294 4:24:40.91 4:24:40.91 16:08/M
51 AARON STEHMAN LOCK HAVEN PA 927 29 301 4:25:36.73 4:25:36.73 16:12/M
52 JUSTIN ROSS WILLIAMSPORT PA 826 29 307 4:26:36.47 4:26:36.47 16:15/M
53 DARIN RIEHL MILL HALL PA 795 23 318 4:29:01.19 4:29:01.19 16:24/M
54 DERRICK SMITH LOCK HAVEN PA 900 27 329 4:30:37.86 4:30:37.86 16:30/M
55 SHELDON BENDER MILL HALL PA 62 23 331 4:31:09.73 4:31:09.73 16:32/M
56 CRAIG THOMPSON OCEANSIDE CA 967 29 356 4:40:13.26 4:40:13.26 17:05/M
57 JESSE MONROE COUDERSPORT PA 666 26 366 4:45:26.96 4:45:26.96 17:24/M
58 MICAH METZEL DALLASTOWN PA 635 24 370 4:46:16.43 4:46:16.43 17:27/M
59 TOMA ZIKATANOV STATE COLLEGE PA 1087 20 371 4:46:18.15 4:46:18.15 17:27/M
60 JOHN O'DONALD BELLEFONTE PA 711 21 396 4:53:41.15 4:53:41.15 17:54/M
61 DENNIS FALLON KEANSBURG NJ 269 23 397 4:53:56.72 4:53:56.72 17:55/M
62 JAY WAEGER LOCK HAVEN PA 1001 26 400 4:54:24.50 4:54:24.50 17:57/M
63 KEVIN WILSON UPLAND CA 1048 28 402 4:54:53.46 4:54:53.46 17:59/M
64 DAVID YECKLEY MORRISDALE PA 1066 26 457 5:11:52.88 5:11:52.88 19:01/M
65 SHAWN RUMMEL STATE COLLEGE PA 835 29 465 5:13:39.31 5:13:39.31 19:08/M
66 LIAM GOBLE STATE COLLEGE PA 351 29 468 5:15:02.99 5:15:02.99 19:13/M
67 JAMES NYE LINDEN PA 710 27 481 5:16:33.18 5:16:33.18 19:18/M
68 CASEY WELSH FAIRPORT NY 1032 28 497 5:21:21.29 5:21:21.29 19:36/M
69 JARROD RAPKE ROCHESTER NY 771 26 498 5:21:21.42 5:21:21.42 19:36/M
70 ANDREW ROSS RENOVO PA 827 21 504 5:22:18.84 5:22:18.84 19:39/M
71 KEVIN BURKE HARRISBURG PA 129 28 515 5:27:05.14 5:27:05.14 19:57/M
72 KELLY SITCH CARLISLE PA 886 26 523 5:34:13.53 5:34:13.53 20:23/M
73 JARED GAINES JACKSON NJ 319 28 546 5:41:56.19 5:41:56.19 20:51/M
74 DANNY HENSLEY SNYDERTOWN PA 409 21 579 5:54:58.55 5:54:58.55 21:39/M
75 ERIC BOHNENBLUST BELLEFONTE PA 96 27 605 6:07:27.17 6:07:27.17 22:24/M
76 JOSEPH FEDELE PHILADELPHIA PA 275 26 619 6:11:21.53 6:11:21.53 22:39/M
77 KEVIN DODSON PHILADELPHIA PA 229 26 640 6:20:21.22 6:20:21.22 23:12/M
78 LANGDON GILLEN COLORADO SPRINGS CO 345 25 642 6:22:21.75 6:22:21.75 23:19/M
79 JESSE KERSTETTER LEWISTOWN PA 506 27 651 6:26:16.83 6:26:16.83 23:33/M
80 MICHAEL STEININGER HOLLIDAYSBURG PA 930 28 681 6:43:39.16 6:43:39.16 24:37/M
81 JOE BRAGUE 1103 23 746 7:17:00.00 7:17:00.00 26:39/M
82 JACOB LAUTEN FOMBELL PA 550 26 754 7:22:38.35 7:22:38.35 26:59/M
83 JONATHON LAUTEN FOMBELL PA 551 24 755 7:22:40.45 7:22:40.45 27:00/M
84 ANTHONY LAWRENCE BIRDSBORO PA 553 25 784 8:10:42.58 8:10:42.58 29:55/M
85 JUAN AYALA MILTON PA 25 29 788 8:15:39.26 8:15:39.26 30:13/M
86 JOE HUGHES BELLEFONTE PA 450 28 804 9:29:34.24 9:29:34.24 34:44/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MEIRA MINARD STATE COLLEGE PA 655 37 11 2:42:23.12 2:42:23.12 9:54/M
2 KRISTEN KREMPASKY LATROBE PA 530 31 31 3:05:06.87 3:05:06.87 11:17/M
3 JEN STEC-GAGLIARDI BENTON PA 926 35 101 3:32:07.49 3:32:07.49 12:56/M
4 ALYSSA MORRISON WASHINGTON DC 674 37 120 3:40:07.89 3:40:07.89 13:25/M
5 JESSICA NANKMAN BETHLEHEM PA 692 33 145 3:45:23.94 3:45:23.94 13:45/M
6 BARBARA MONGIOVI EPHRATA PA 664 35 152 3:47:53.63 3:47:53.63 13:54/M
7 KAMDEN HOFFMANN PITTSBURGH PA 435 35 172 3:53:41.85 3:53:41.85 14:15/M
8 ALISON SNYDER BURKE VA 906 30 175 3:54:58.95 3:54:58.95 14:20/M
9 EMI BERGER SOUTHAMPTON NY 69 33 184 3:57:12.92 3:57:12.92 14:28/M
10 FRANCESCA MAHALAK JERSEY SHORE PA 589 35 188 3:57:32.70 3:57:32.70 14:29/M
11 LAURIE REINHART COOPERSBURG PA 782 38 208 4:04:35.27 4:04:35.27 14:55/M
12 LONI RISLEY OLYPHANT PA 800 30 220 4:07:21.16 4:07:21.16 15:05/M
13 TUSHANNA HABALAR WILLIAMSPORT PA 378 36 233 4:09:20.38 4:09:20.38 15:12/M
14 MICHELLE WESTERMAN KUNKLETOWN PA 1037 33 245 4:13:13.76 4:13:13.76 15:26/M
15 KATIE DOUGLAS HARRISBURG PA 231 35 262 4:17:54.86 4:17:54.86 15:44/M
16 MISTY FRUNGILLO LOCK HAVEN PA 312 30 264 4:18:14.22 4:18:14.22 15:45/M
17 MELISSA HUBICKI MUNCY PA 447 39 271 4:20:39.40 4:20:39.40 15:54/M
18 SUSAN STACKHOUSE HUGHESVILLE PA 924 39 273 4:21:23.56 4:21:23.56 15:56/M
19 PATRICIA REIDINGER DOWNINGTOWN PA 780 39 275 4:21:32.34 4:21:32.34 15:57/M
20 OLIVIA BANTING HARRISBURG PA 38 30 279 4:22:23.72 4:22:23.72 16:00/M
21 KATHRYN GOBLE STATE COLLEGE PA 352 31 288 4:23:28.49 4:23:28.49 16:04/M
22 JENNIFER THISTLE STATE COLLEGE PA 966 38 298 4:25:18.46 4:25:18.46 16:11/M
23 ROBYN DINCHER S. WILLIAMSPORT PA 223 30 302 4:25:48.62 4:25:48.62 16:12/M
24 YVONNE MCCASLIN JULIAN PA 615 37 308 4:26:42.47 4:26:42.47 16:16/M
25 KATHERINE HESSENTHALER DOYLESTOWN PA 416 34 317 4:28:31.97 4:28:31.97 16:22/M
26 JESS DYMUN ELIZABETHTOWN PA 245 36 322 4:29:57.74 4:29:57.74 16:28/M
27 DANIELLE CARPENTER WAVERLY PA 149 34 355 4:40:11.24 4:40:11.24 17:05/M
28 SARAH YOUNG BETHLEHEM PA 1077 31 360 4:44:18.22 4:44:18.22 17:20/M
29 HEATHER KRELLNER SPRINGFIELD VA 529 35 364 4:45:12.85 4:45:12.85 17:23/M
30 KAREN KLEMASH LOCK HAVEN PA 513 35 365 4:45:25.99 4:45:25.99 17:24/M
31 JENNIFER CARROLL PLEASANT GAP PA 150 37 374 4:46:44.87 4:46:44.87 17:29/M
32 NICOLE FRAME COUDERSPORT PA 305 36 375 4:47:03.16 4:47:03.16 17:30/M
33 SARAH DUTTERA HOWARD PA 242 38 385 4:48:44.49 4:48:44.49 17:36/M
34 ANGELA BIERLY WATERVILLE PA 77 31 390 4:50:31.42 4:50:31.42 17:43/M
35 AUDRA HIXSON STATE COLLEGE PA 432 39 399 4:54:23.77 4:54:23.77 17:57/M
36 MARTI SHABLOSKI WELLSBORO PA 867 37 407 4:56:47.70 4:56:47.70 18:06/M
37 DANIELLE DUVALL CENTRE HALL PA 244 37 411 4:57:09.89 4:57:09.89 18:07/M
38 RACHEL EBELING BELLEFONTE PA 247 32 416 4:59:20.95 4:59:20.95 18:15/M
39 LORI BANKOWSKI NAZARETH PA 37 37 423 5:00:43.26 5:00:43.26 18:20/M
40 KRISTEN LUTZ MONTOURSVILLE PA 585 36 426 5:01:19.21 5:01:19.21 18:22/M
41 ABBY MCCARTHY ROCHESTER NY 614 30 445 5:07:55.92 5:07:55.92 18:47/M
42 AMBER SPRINGMAN MUNCY PA 921 32 450 5:08:34.92 5:08:34.92 18:49/M
43 ANDRA DEHART-GILES PINEHURST NC 211 37 467 5:14:40.52 5:14:40.52 19:11/M
44 COURTNEY LISK DALTON PA 569 35 472 5:15:32.42 5:15:32.42 19:14/M
45 DAWN JOHNSON-FOLK SCHWENKSVILLE PA 480 36 477 5:15:46.71 5:15:46.71 19:15/M
46 OLIVIA TROUP HOWARD PA 978 30 480 5:15:59.52 5:15:59.52 19:16/M
47 KAREN GERGELY SHEPHERDSTOWN WV 333 30 503 5:22:07.86 5:22:07.86 19:38/M
48 JENNIFER MCCONNELL WATERVILLE PA 619 35 505 5:22:25.28 5:22:25.28 19:40/M
49 CARRIE SHAFER SHIRLEYSBURG PA 869 35 514 5:26:19.54 5:26:19.54 19:54/M
50 AUDREY BOYD MECHANICSBURG PA 110 35 516 5:28:09.17 5:28:09.17 20:01/M
51 CHRISTA WALKER BEECH CREEK PA 1006 32 527 5:36:10.43 5:36:10.43 20:30/M
52 JAIMIE RUANE S. WILLIAMSPORT PA 832 32 528 5:36:10.65 5:36:10.65 20:30/M
53 MARY-KATE RYAN MONTOURSVILLE PA 836 31 529 5:36:11.29 5:36:11.29 20:30/M
54 BRANDI CUMMINGS TIOGA PA 198 30 532 5:38:15.14 5:38:15.14 20:38/M
55 ERIN SEMBACH ALEXANDRIA VA 865 30 542 5:40:52.14 5:40:52.14 20:47/M
56 JEN MOROCKO MORGANTOWN PA 672 38 582 5:56:50.43 5:56:50.43 21:45/M
57 DENISE WHEARY JERSEY SHORE PA 1039 32 588 5:58:32.14 5:58:32.14 21:52/M
58 REBECCA DUNLAP LOCK HAVEN PA 240 31 589 5:58:43.31 5:58:43.31 21:52/M
59 VICTORIA WALK GREENVILLE PA 1005 36 601 6:05:30.27 6:05:30.27 22:17/M
60 MICHELLE GAVITT HUGHESVILLE PA 327 35 602 6:06:02.56 6:06:02.56 22:19/M
61 WENDY MINER PHILADELPHIA PA 656 31 609 6:08:05.56 6:08:05.56 22:27/M
62 JENNIFER ROSSI CENTREVILLE VA 828 36 614 6:10:19.93 6:10:19.93 22:35/M
63 CRYSTAL TUCKER PITTSBURGH PA 979 33 629 6:14:20.80 6:14:20.80 22:50/M
64 JESSICA GIAMBRA FRANKLIN PARK NJ 338 34 630 6:14:25.33 6:14:25.33 22:50/M
65 HEATHER PENNY LINCOLN UNIVERSITY PA 735 36 631 6:14:26.32 6:14:26.32 22:50/M
66 JENNIFER BORNEMAN WELLSBORO PA 104 34 636 6:16:58.52 6:16:58.52 22:59/M
67 LAURA RADER SHIPPENSBURG PA 765 39 638 6:19:30.83 6:19:30.83 23:08/M
68 JESSICA JUSTICE WILLIAMSPORT PA 487 32 641 6:20:22.58 6:20:22.58 23:12/M
69 ERICA FISHER HALIFAX PA 288 30 646 6:23:08.75 6:23:08.75 23:22/M
70 AMY PETRIK WASHINGTON DC 740 31 649 6:25:47.58 6:25:47.58 23:31/M
71 KARI ROSLUND WELLSBORO PA 824 34 652 6:27:55.63 6:27:55.63 23:39/M
72 ELIZABETH BERKOWITZ MOUNT JOY PA 73 33 657 6:30:52.45 6:30:52.45 23:50/M
73 STEPHANIE PROBERT RENOVO PA 758 31 666 6:35:02.82 6:35:02.82 24:05/M
74 GRETCHEN CONFAIR MCELHATTAN PA 178 33 675 6:41:32.72 6:41:32.72 24:29/M
75 REBECCA JEIRLES LOCK HAVEN PA 468 33 676 6:41:40.49 6:41:40.49 24:30/M
76 CHARLENE WOODRING PORT MATILDA PA 1058 37 678 6:42:24.85 6:42:24.85 24:32/M
77 KATRINA MCANDREW LOCK HAVEN PA 611 39 687 6:45:58.85 6:45:58.85 24:45/M
78 HEIDI BEECHAM ALTOONA PA 60 31 690 6:46:43.32 6:46:43.32 24:48/M
79 MAURA MCCARL BEAVER FALLS PA 613 33 707 6:55:30.81 6:55:30.81 25:20/M
80 TARA ESPOSIT LOCK HAVEN PA 263 36 708 6:55:51.24 6:55:51.24 25:21/M
81 NIKI MITCHELL MILL HALL PA 658 34 711 6:56:04.61 6:56:04.61 25:22/M
82 JILL PEAK CARLISLE PA 733 35 717 6:59:25.23 6:59:25.23 25:34/M
83 MARIA FOURNEY LOCK HAVEN PA 300 34 738 7:15:01.12 7:15:01.12 26:32/M
84 ADELLE TARANTELLA LOCK HAVEN PA 960 31 739 7:15:01.38 7:15:01.38 26:32/M
85 ELIZABETH BRIGGS LOCK HAVEN PA 118 38 741 7:15:03.37 7:15:03.37 26:32/M
86 ROBIN DAVENPORT NORTH BEND PA 204 37 743 7:16:34.12 7:16:34.12 26:37/M
87 GRETA BAITH ARLINGTON VA 31 32 752 7:21:47.96 7:21:47.96 26:56/M
88 TARA SHADE MARYSVILLE PA 868 34 756 7:26:28.13 7:26:28.13 27:13/M
89 ROBIN FLECK STATE COLLEGE PA 290 38 758 7:28:41.41 7:28:41.41 27:22/M
90 JENNY ALEXANDER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 7 38 775 8:02:17.33 8:02:17.33 29:24/M
91 BRANDI MASE MORRIS PA 602 37 776 8:02:18.35 8:02:18.35 29:25/M
92 TANYA BERFIELD JERSEY SHORE PA 67 37 779 8:06:12.71 8:06:12.71 29:39/M
93 SHELLEY MCKEAGUE LOCK HAVEN PA 626 36 780 8:06:16.53 8:06:16.53 29:39/M
94 NIKOLETTE SALANECK DOUGLASVILLE PA 841 31 785 8:10:42.67 8:10:42.67 29:55/M
95 JESSICA BAITH ARLINGTON VA 30 36 795 8:51:13.38 8:51:13.38 32:23/M
96 CATHY RINKER LOCK HAVEN PA 798 37 800 9:05:40.94 9:05:40.94 33:16/M
97 TERESA BOUDWIN HOWARD PA 107 34 801 9:06:45.46 9:06:45.46 33:20/M
98 MONICA GILLEN BELLEFONTE PA 342 30 803 9:29:32.74 9:29:32.74 34:44/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JEFFRY BUECHLER BOULDER CO 125 36 1 2:22:12.85 2:22:12.85 8:40/M
2 STEVEN GERGELY MANHEIM PA 331 33 14 2:46:24.88 2:46:24.88 10:09/M
3 JEREMY BOCHERT REYNOLDSVILLE PA 90 30 15 2:46:49.45 2:46:49.45 10:10/M
4 JOSHUA ORGANIST BELLEFONTE PA 716 31 21 2:59:08.33 2:59:08.33 10:55/M
5 TRAVIS TWOEY WELLSBORO PA 981 33 22 2:59:31.39 2:59:31.39 10:57/M
6 JOHN JACOB CLEARFIELD PA 464 38 23 2:59:42.10 2:59:42.10 10:57/M
7 TODD YARNELL ALTOONA PA 1064 37 24 2:59:47.39 2:59:47.39 10:58/M
8 MICHAEL REAGER LEBANON PA 774 33 27 3:01:36.38 3:01:36.38 11:04/M
9 ROB HIGBEE INDIANA PA 424 33 28 3:03:12.14 3:03:12.14 11:10/M
10 KIRBY MARTIN REEDSVILLE PA 597 34 32 3:05:12.35 3:05:12.35 11:18/M
11 MARTY GERHART DENVER PA 334 39 34 3:05:52.11 3:05:52.11 11:20/M
12 RICHARD POOLE WILLIAMSPORT PA 754 34 37 3:08:45.15 3:08:45.15 11:31/M
13 MIKE HABALAR WILLIAMSPORT PA 377 37 38 3:11:07.68 3:11:07.68 11:39/M
14 ERIK JOHNSON EDGEMONT PA 475 37 39 3:12:21.29 3:12:21.29 11:44/M
15 JASON FRITZ MIFFLINBURG PA 310 36 43 3:13:39.18 3:13:39.18 11:48/M
16 RYAN BILLET YORK PA 81 36 48 3:15:42.86 3:15:42.86 11:56/M
17 GARRY RARER STOWE PA 773 38 49 3:15:58.10 3:15:58.10 11:57/M
18 ERIC "JAKE" LINDSTROM CONNELLSVILLE PA 567 32 50 3:16:26.47 3:16:26.47 11:59/M
19 CHRIS FOX LANCASTER PA 303 39 55 3:17:50.16 3:17:50.16 12:04/M
20 MIKE RIEDER NEW COLUMBIA PA 793 38 56 3:17:56.91 3:17:56.91 12:04/M
21 JIM EBERLY MORRIS PA 249 37 57 3:18:04.11 3:18:04.11 12:05/M
22 JASON BENNETT STATE COLLEGE PA 64 32 60 3:18:35.43 3:18:35.43 12:07/M
23 CHARLES HAMANN BROOKLYN NY 387 32 61 3:18:54.94 3:18:54.94 12:08/M
24 GARETT SCHREIER PALMYRA PA 857 39 64 3:20:18.51 3:20:18.51 12:13/M
25 JOSH GAVITT HUGHESVILLE PA 326 36 66 3:20:33.93 3:20:33.93 12:14/M
26 BENJAMIN ABELES FELTON PA 1 31 71 3:23:57.41 3:23:57.41 12:26/M
27 ANDREW HECKMAN SHOEMAKERSVILLE PA 401 35 73 3:25:29.44 3:25:29.44 12:32/M
28 JEREMY MCDERMOTT WILLIAMSPORT PA 622 34 75 3:26:13.90 3:26:13.90 12:34/M
29 BRETT BEAVER NEWPORT PA 54 34 77 3:26:30.67 3:26:30.67 12:35/M
30 MICHAEL SCHUBACH LOCK HAVEN PA 858 39 82 3:27:13.12 3:27:13.12 12:38/M
31 DANNY MOWERS CHAMBERSBURG PA 680 33 83 3:27:29.19 3:27:29.19 12:39/M
32 BRIAN JENNINGS MONROEVILLE PA 469 36 84 3:28:00.92 3:28:00.92 12:41/M
33 THOMAS MCNERNEY WILLIAMSPORT PA 630 36 88 3:29:37.42 3:29:37.42 12:47/M
34 CHAD DURFF SHIPPENSBURG PA 241 39 89 3:29:50.94 3:29:50.94 12:48/M
35 JAMES MAXSON SHINGLEHOUSE PA 609 39 94 3:31:03.99 3:31:03.99 12:52/M
36 DAMIAN SKAL CHICORA PA 891 38 95 3:31:07.64 3:31:07.64 12:52/M
37 MATT LINDSEY ALTOONA PA 565 35 96 3:31:20.62 3:31:20.62 12:53/M
38 GREG KELLENBERGER MOHNTON PA 499 35 97 3:31:43.38 3:31:43.38 12:55/M
39 CHRIS WEISS VENETIA PA 1026 35 98 3:31:53.43 3:31:53.43 12:55/M
40 SAM ANTINORE BATAVIA NY 15 33 99 3:31:54.52 3:31:54.52 12:55/M
41 KEVIN MILLER HANOVER PA 643 33 100 3:31:54.73 3:31:54.73 12:55/M
42 KELLY KENNEDY LEMONT PA 504 38 102 3:32:11.16 3:32:11.16 12:56/M
43 JOHN STOVER EPHRATA PA 945 37 105 3:32:48.43 3:32:48.43 12:59/M
44 JOE TRANQUILLO LEWISBURG PA 974 35 111 3:35:26.17 3:35:26.17 13:08/M
45 CHRIS YEAGER LINDEN PA 1065 37 116 3:37:55.43 3:37:55.43 13:17/M
46 HUNTER ELLIOTT SPRING GROVE PA 259 39 118 3:38:43.58 3:38:43.58 13:20/M
47 STEVE SMITH CARLISLE PA 896 32 121 3:40:18.20 3:40:18.20 13:26/M
48 DAVE MITCHELL MILL HALL PA 657 38 122 3:40:20.42 3:40:20.42 13:26/M
49 SEAN PATTON DAMASCUS MD 727 36 123 3:40:36.43 3:40:36.43 13:27/M
50 JAMES WALKER BEECH CREEK PA 1009 36 125 3:40:45.65 3:40:45.65 13:28/M
51 JERRY BLASKO DANVILLE PA 85 39 127 3:41:03.68 3:41:03.68 13:29/M
52 MATT BEAVER LINDEN PA 56 36 130 3:42:15.68 3:42:15.68 13:33/M
53 MATT SHAFER CAMP HILL PA 870 33 138 3:43:32.93 3:43:32.93 13:38/M
54 JEFFREY KRUSINSKY SHENANDOAH PA 533 32 146 3:46:21.94 3:46:21.94 13:48/M
55 DANIEL MCCASLIN JULIAN PA 616 38 148 3:47:09.19 3:47:09.19 13:51/M
56 KAELEN ROBB LEMONT PA 805 33 153 3:48:32.83 3:48:32.83 13:56/M
57 JOHAN REIMANN PITTSFORD NY 781 32 154 3:48:46.96 3:48:46.96 13:57/M
58 VICTOR GORINI MONTOURSVILLE PA 355 39 155 3:48:58.94 3:48:58.94 13:58/M
59 BRIAN BRUSHWOOD STATE COLLEGE PA 122 35 158 3:49:55.94 3:49:55.94 14:01/M
60 SAMUEL SNYDER LOCK HAVEN PA 908 30 159 3:49:57.19 3:49:57.19 14:01/M
61 DOUG SHOTTS MONTOURSVILLE PA 880 39 160 3:50:28.21 3:50:28.21 14:03/M
62 TIM LEHMAN NESCOPECK PA 555 37 163 3:51:31.92 3:51:31.92 14:07/M
63 GEORGE BLOESER PHILLIPSBURG NJ 87 36 164 3:51:33.19 3:51:33.19 14:07/M
64 JOE MICKEY MORRIS PA 638 32 165 3:51:45.95 3:51:45.95 14:08/M
65 JASON PEAK CARLISLE PA 732 37 167 3:52:04.37 3:52:04.37 14:09/M
66 JUSTIN BELLINI CHAGRIN FALLS OH 61 37 173 3:54:10.98 3:54:10.98 14:17/M
67 ETHAN IMHOFF HOLLIDAYSBURG PA 463 34 174 3:54:22.59 3:54:22.59 14:17/M
68 LAVERNE BEACHY MILL HALL PA 50 36 176 3:55:03.70 3:55:03.70 14:20/M
69 JEREMY BENTZEL YORK PA 65 33 177 3:55:23.17 3:55:23.17 14:21/M
70 KRIS PARSONS WELLSBORO PA 726 31 179 3:55:54.62 3:55:54.62 14:23/M
71 SHANE LAUDENSLAGER SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 549 32 181 3:56:14.14 3:56:14.14 14:24/M
72 SCOTT LEWIS COGAN STATION PA 561 36 182 3:56:28.97 3:56:28.97 14:25/M
73 MIKE KNEFLEY MORRIS PA 516 35 186 3:57:18.81 3:57:18.81 14:28/M
74 BILL MCCONNELL WATERVILLE PA 620 35 190 3:57:38.89 3:57:38.89 14:29/M
75 MATTHEW BEAVER MCALISTERVILLE PA 55 37 191 3:57:40.52 3:57:40.52 14:30/M
76 JASON MARUCCIO PITTSBURGH PA 599 34 194 3:58:10.22 3:58:10.22 14:31/M
77 BRYAN SHIPLEY WASHINGTON DC 879 35 196 3:59:20.39 3:59:20.39 14:36/M
78 JEFF FOSTER CHAMBERSBURG PA 298 36 198 3:59:57.67 3:59:57.67 14:38/M
79 MIKE CUMMINGS WELLSBORO PA 197 39 199 4:00:06.25 4:00:06.25 14:38/M
80 JOHN SECHLER PITTSBURGH PA 861 31 210 4:04:44.22 4:04:44.22 14:55/M
81 JOHN WEAVER 1104 36 213 4:05:49.00 4:05:49.00 14:59/M
82 MARK NAT POCONO SUMMIT PA 693 30 215 4:06:22.82 4:06:22.82 15:01/M
83 IAN JOHNSON BELLEFONTE PA 474 33 219 4:07:08.58 4:07:08.58 15:04/M
84 MICHAEL GOSHERT EPHRATA PA 356 37 223 4:07:40.89 4:07:40.89 15:06/M
85 BEN HAMILTON GROVE CITY PA 388 38 226 4:08:12.21 4:08:12.21 15:08/M
86 JAMIE FELKER SPRING MILLS PA 279 39 228 4:08:33.91 4:08:33.91 15:09/M
87 MATTHEW REHEARD AIRVILLE PA 778 38 229 4:08:52.73 4:08:52.73 15:10/M
88 ANDREW JOHNSON EPHRATA PA 477 31 232 4:09:19.16 4:09:19.16 15:12/M
89 ADAM BRENNAN TROUT RUN PA 117 30 234 4:09:20.96 4:09:20.96 15:12/M
90 DANNY STOLTZFUS MIFFLIN PA 939 34 235 4:09:38.73 4:09:38.73 15:13/M
91 JEFF SOUDERS MIDDLETOWN PA 918 36 249 4:13:44.38 4:13:44.38 15:28/M
92 MARK BARRETT LOCK HAVEN PA 44 31 253 4:15:06.78 4:15:06.78 15:33/M
93 ANDREW PAULHAMUS WILLIAMSPORT PA 728 30 256 4:16:06.68 4:16:06.68 15:37/M
94 DAN CASSELL HARRISBURG PA 155 33 258 4:17:05.67 4:17:05.67 15:41/M
95 BRIAN LOFFREDO LINDEN PA 575 39 261 4:17:34.22 4:17:34.22 15:42/M
96 BOB FROEHLICH BELLEFONTE PA 311 37 263 4:17:54.86 4:17:54.86 15:44/M
97 CHAD FULTZ YORK PA 314 37 266 4:18:34.97 4:18:34.97 15:46/M
98 MATTHEW SALVATORI WILLIAMSPORT PA 842 36 267 4:19:25.47 4:19:25.47 15:49/M
99 MICK QUEN FRANKLIN PA 761 34 272 4:20:47.45 4:20:47.45 15:54/M
100 JAMIE CLARK ENOLA PA 169 36 276 4:21:42.47 4:21:42.47 15:57/M
101 STEPHEN FUREY WILLIAMSPORT PA 316 35 285 4:23:09.22 4:23:09.22 16:03/M
102 JOHN KRELLNER SPRINGFIELD VA 528 35 293 4:24:25.11 4:24:25.11 16:07/M
103 JUSTIN GENTZYEL LOCK HAVEN PA 328 30 310 4:27:03.22 4:27:03.22 16:17/M
104 TRAVIS IMHOF CRESCO PA 462 38 313 4:27:33.69 4:27:33.69 16:19/M
105 GARY BARNHART MILL HALL PA 42 30 316 4:28:03.24 4:28:03.24 16:21/M
106 DREW WELCH MILL HALL PA 1028 32 320 4:29:52.89 4:29:52.89 16:27/M
107 ROB WAEGER LOCK HAVEN PA 1002 35 324 4:30:10.15 4:30:10.15 16:28/M
108 LUCAS JONES MIDDLETOWN PA 482 30 325 4:30:21.48 4:30:21.48 16:29/M
109 RYAN KNECHT BLAIRSVILLE PA 515 39 327 4:30:31.37 4:30:31.37 16:30/M
110 ROD WELLMAN ERIE PA 1031 38 336 4:32:08.22 4:32:08.22 16:36/M
111 ROBERT COONEY INDIANA PA 184 32 337 4:33:51.73 4:33:51.73 16:42/M
112 TOBY POLUS MILL HALL PA 752 37 338 4:34:28.24 4:34:28.24 16:44/M
113 CHRIS LUSK S. WILLIAMSPORT PA 583 37 340 4:34:37.22 4:34:37.22 16:45/M
114 BRIAN BROWN LEWISBURG PA 121 36 341 4:35:06.31 4:35:06.31 16:46/M
115 MATT TICE MANSFIELD PA 970 33 351 4:38:42.62 4:38:42.62 17:00/M
116 JOSH CLEMENTE TYRONE PA 172 33 352 4:39:18.81 4:39:18.81 17:02/M
117 ABE FALCONE STATE COLLEGE PA 266 37 354 4:39:55.99 4:39:55.99 17:04/M
118 CORY ROBENOLT DAUPHIN PA 806 35 358 4:43:38.49 4:43:38.49 17:18/M
119 NEIL HUNSINGER DRUMS PA 455 35 369 4:46:07.88 4:46:07.88 17:27/M
120 VINCENT CORSO PORT MATILDA PA 186 31 373 4:46:26.97 4:46:26.97 17:28/M
121 TOM HINDMAN EXTON PA 430 38 384 4:48:36.99 4:48:36.99 17:36/M
122 NATHAN GILLEN ORLANDO FL 343 33 387 4:49:33.46 4:49:33.46 17:39/M
123 DAVID APKER WILLIAMSPORT PA 16 34 388 4:49:57.73 4:49:57.73 17:41/M
124 JIM KAUFFMAN MILL HALL PA 492 34 393 4:52:12.26 4:52:12.26 17:49/M
125 JOHN STACKER MORRISTOWN NJ 923 31 408 4:57:01.50 4:57:01.50 18:07/M
126 JOHN MILLER BELLEFONTE PA 648 37 410 4:57:04.22 4:57:04.22 18:07/M
127 LUKE EBELING BELLEFONTE PA 248 36 417 4:59:22.42 4:59:22.42 18:15/M
128 EDWARD STEINBUGL ALTOONA PA 929 37 421 5:00:15.12 5:00:15.12 18:18/M
129 MATHEW BYERS MOUNT JOY PA 137 32 422 5:00:15.60 5:00:15.60 18:18/M
130 CHAD SPANGLER SPRING GROVE PA 919 36 427 5:01:23.26 5:01:23.26 18:23/M
131 BRETT GREENFIELD STATE COLLEGE PA 364 35 432 5:02:39.67 5:02:39.67 18:27/M
132 DAVID KRESSNER STATE COLLEGE PA 531 34 440 5:06:20.51 5:06:20.51 18:41/M
133 STEVE MITCHELL CORRY PA 661 32 441 5:07:05.52 5:07:05.52 18:43/M
134 MARK SPRINGMAN MUNCY PA 922 35 451 5:08:36.73 5:08:36.73 18:49/M
135 SCOTT PAYNE BRADFORDWOODS PA 729 38 453 5:09:25.68 5:09:25.68 18:52/M
136 LANE JOHNSON SEWICKLEY PA 479 30 463 5:13:16.17 5:13:16.17 19:06/M
137 JIM FOLK SCHWENKSVILLE PA 292 35 479 5:15:50.46 5:15:50.46 19:15/M
138 DENNIS DUVALL CENTRE HALL PA 243 37 482 5:16:55.52 5:16:55.52 19:19/M
139 DANIEL WAGNER ROCHESTER NY 1004 39 484 5:17:11.27 5:17:11.27 19:20/M
140 KEN SHARBAUGH INDIANA PA 873 34 493 5:20:38.17 5:20:38.17 19:33/M
141 JUSTIN SNYDER MONTOURSVILLE PA 911 34 506 5:22:41.16 5:22:41.16 19:41/M
142 BRIAN KEPHART ALTOONA PA 505 33 530 5:36:51.23 5:36:51.23 20:32/M
143 VINCENT KAUFFMAN MILL HALL PA 491 34 544 5:40:54.98 5:40:54.98 20:47/M
144 DUSTIN PUTT EMMAUS PA 760 32 548 5:43:06.29 5:43:06.29 20:55/M
145 BRIAN SMITH BOSTON MA 897 36 549 5:43:39.29 5:43:39.29 20:57/M
146 ROLANDO DEJESUS EAST ELMHURST NY 212 38 551 5:44:43.90 5:44:43.90 21:01/M
147 ADAM BAILEY CLEARFIELD PA 29 30 555 5:47:11.24 5:47:11.24 21:10/M
148 RICHARD BUNDRO STATE COLLEGE PA 126 36 557 5:47:24.58 5:47:24.58 21:11/M
149 NATHANIEL WOLFE LANDISBURG PA 1053 38 561 5:49:38.43 5:49:38.43 21:19/M
150 CHRIS GREGORY POTOMAC FALLS VA 366 36 565 5:51:32.57 5:51:32.57 21:26/M
151 PATRICK MAFFIO CENTREVILLE VA 587 35 566 5:51:40.49 5:51:40.49 21:27/M
152 DANIEL HEISER RENOVO PA 403 32 571 5:53:43.28 5:53:43.28 21:34/M
153 KEVIN SMITH DANIELSVILLE PA 898 38 572 5:53:54.76 5:53:54.76 21:35/M
154 BUTCH ROMANOSKI HARRISBURG PA 817 34 574 5:54:54.58 5:54:54.58 21:38/M
155 BRAD OSEVALA FREDERICKSBURG PA 717 34 575 5:54:54.73 5:54:54.73 21:38/M
156 CHADD ROADARMEL DANVILLE PA 804 30 577 5:54:55.75 5:54:55.75 21:38/M
157 JASON STEUDLER PITTSBURGH PA 933 38 583 5:57:13.31 5:57:13.31 21:47/M
158 JASON ENGEL WATSONTOWN PA 260 35 590 5:59:15.95 5:59:15.95 21:54/M
159 CLIFFORD WALTZ BEECH CREEK PA 1012 39 592 5:59:33.56 5:59:33.56 21:55/M
160 MICHAEL CICCONE WEXFORD PA 166 31 600 6:04:45.52 6:04:45.52 22:14/M
161 ERIC CUEVAS SHIREMANSTOWN PA 195 37 603 6:06:13.79 6:06:13.79 22:20/M
162 THOMAS FILIP PHILADELPHIA PA 283 35 610 6:08:07.81 6:08:07.81 22:27/M
163 CHRISTIAN GLOTFELTY SPRING MILLS PA 348 33 611 6:08:23.50 6:08:23.50 22:28/M
164 DAN LINDOERFER PHILADELPHIA PA 563 32 620 6:11:23.75 6:11:23.75 22:39/M
165 JUSTIN HILLYER RENOVO PA 426 30 624 6:12:43.31 6:12:43.31 22:44/M
166 JOHN LODEK MILL HALL PA 572 33 627 6:14:08.33 6:14:08.33 22:49/M
167 TED ZELJAK PORT MATILDA PA 1080 31 650 6:25:49.32 6:25:49.32 23:32/M
168 ANDREW WAEGER LOCK HAVEN PA 1003 32 660 6:31:29.84 6:31:29.84 23:52/M
169 BOBBIE BEECHAM ALTOONA PA 59 35 689 6:46:43.32 6:46:43.32 24:48/M
170 TIMOTHY SWIFT LOGANTON PA 953 38 692 6:47:09.85 6:47:09.85 24:50/M
171 PAUL TAYLOR SHIPPENSBURG PA 962 34 693 6:47:10.29 6:47:10.29 24:50/M
172 HOWARD GINSBURG PITTSBURGH PA 346 37 719 7:00:22.24 7:00:22.24 25:38/M
173 MATT CROYLE HILLIARD OH 193 35 721 7:01:00.86 7:01:00.86 25:40/M
174 JOHN TARANTELLA LOCK HAVEN PA 961 31 740 7:15:02.59 7:15:02.59 26:32/M
175 MIKE NYE CAMP HILL PA 709 37 745 7:16:51.64 7:16:51.64 26:38/M
176 JASON HUFF JERSEY SHORE PA 448 35 753 7:22:17.44 7:22:17.44 26:58/M
177 DANIEL HILTY LOCK HAVEN PA 429 38 757 7:26:47.14 7:26:47.14 27:15/M
178 MATTHEW TAYLOR LOCK HAVEN PA 964 30 762 7:37:23.65 7:37:23.65 27:53/M
179 RYAN COHEN GIBSONIA PA 176 35 764 7:42:17.21 7:42:17.21 28:11/M
180 MICHAEL JAROSH BLAKELY PA 465 31 773 7:53:18.11 7:53:18.11 28:52/M
181 LUKE ANDERSON TYRONE PA 13 32 790 8:37:40.97 8:37:40.97 31:34/M
182 GEOFF GREGORY ARLINGTON VA 365 34 796 8:51:14.57 8:51:14.57 32:24/M
183 BRETT BOONE HOWARD PA 102 31 802 9:06:46.88 9:06:46.88 33:20/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SINEAD FITZGIBBON SAG HARBOR NY 289 40 69 3:22:33.19 3:22:33.19 12:21/M
2 MARSHA LATIMER POTTSTOWN PA 548 49 72 3:25:12.85 3:25:12.85 12:31/M
3 DEBBIE SIMONCEK HOWARD PA 883 43 81 3:27:12.67 3:27:12.67 12:38/M
4 CHRISTINE BEAR MONTOURSVILLE PA 51 41 104 3:32:23.50 3:32:23.50 12:57/M
5 JOANNE VANHORN DOUGLASSVILLE PA 992 46 134 3:42:52.83 3:42:52.83 13:35/M
6 MICHELE PROBST RENOVO PA 759 41 140 3:43:48.57 3:43:48.57 13:39/M
7 JANINE HOCKMAN WIND GAP PA 434 45 151 3:47:50.94 3:47:50.94 13:54/M
8 REBECCA WHITESELL BELLEFONTE PA 1041 49 183 3:56:39.33 3:56:39.33 14:26/M
9 KELLY HIBBLER LOCK HAVEN PA 423 43 217 4:07:05.13 4:07:05.13 15:04/M
10 BRIDGET GLENN LOCK HAVEN PA 347 48 218 4:07:07.71 4:07:07.71 15:04/M
11 RENEE CALVERT PORT MATILDA PA 140 44 254 4:15:21.73 4:15:21.73 15:34/M
12 NICOLE RALL-MILLER LOCK HAVEN PA 768 43 281 4:22:40.67 4:22:40.67 16:01/M
13 SHARON CATTELL JEFFERSON OH 157 44 305 4:26:26.15 4:26:26.15 16:15/M
14 MISSY HORVATH CANADENSIS PA 440 41 314 4:27:33.70 4:27:33.70 16:19/M
15 NANCY GRAVES PALMYRA PA 359 46 321 4:29:55.96 4:29:55.96 16:28/M
16 JACKIE SCHLITZER MIFFLINBURG PA 852 45 348 4:37:48.41 4:37:48.41 16:56/M
17 BRENDA CAMPBELL JERSEY SHORE PA 143 41 363 4:45:03.51 4:45:03.51 17:23/M
18 DENISE WOODWARD STATE COLLEGE PA 1059 43 379 4:47:41.16 4:47:41.16 17:33/M
19 ANITA OHASHI LEMONT PA 712 43 413 4:58:02.68 4:58:02.68 18:10/M
20 CATHERINE SIWY EAST GREENVILLE PA 888 45 418 4:59:37.25 4:59:37.25 18:16/M
21 JUDY KOCH LOCK HAVEN PA 520 47 429 5:02:06.18 5:02:06.18 18:25/M
22 CARRIE BUSH WYOMING DE 136 42 431 5:02:37.45 5:02:37.45 18:27/M
23 RUTH WATSON CARAOPOLIS PA 1014 43 436 5:03:57.15 5:03:57.15 18:32/M
24 DONNA CARNAHAN HARRISBURG PA 147 44 446 5:08:03.28 5:08:03.28 18:47/M
25 ROSE ATKINSON STATE COLLEGE PA 22 49 449 5:08:23.45 5:08:23.45 18:48/M
26 SUZETTE RICHARDSON SINKING SPRING PA 788 40 464 5:13:29.20 5:13:29.20 19:07/M
27 MELISSA ROCKEY LOCK HAVEN PA 808 43 469 5:15:09.40 5:15:09.40 19:13/M
28 KASEY CHERMAK DALTON PA 162 40 471 5:15:32.41 5:15:32.41 19:14/M
29 KELLI STOUDNOUR HOLLIDAYSBURG PA 941 40 473 5:15:33.77 5:15:33.77 19:14/M
30 CINDI STEVE DALTON PA 934 49 474 5:15:36.96 5:15:36.96 19:15/M
31 LORIE SMITH BEECH CREEK PA 902 41 486 5:17:38.77 5:17:38.77 19:22/M
32 DIANA KUZEMCHAK RECTOR PA 537 42 490 5:18:18.27 5:18:18.27 19:25/M
33 KATHEINE WOLFE GARNET VALLEY PA 1054 43 491 5:18:21.77 5:18:21.77 19:25/M
34 GINA WERT MCELHATTAN PA 1034 45 508 5:23:21.28 5:23:21.28 19:43/M
35 DAWN BARGER MONTGOMERY PA 39 45 525 5:35:32.78 5:35:32.78 20:28/M
36 JEAN CUMMINGS WELLSBORO PA 196 41 533 5:38:16.55 5:38:16.55 20:38/M
37 TERRI CUNKLE CLEARFIELD PA 199 46 543 5:40:52.73 5:40:52.73 20:47/M
38 NANCY FRANCIS CHARLESTOWN NH 306 47 564 5:50:33.76 5:50:33.76 21:23/M
39 SHARON FULTON PALMYRA PA 313 44 570 5:53:03.87 5:53:03.87 21:32/M
40 DANA TRACY WYOMING DE 972 43 584 5:57:50.55 5:57:50.55 21:49/M
41 SUSAN MILLS LIGONIER PA 654 41 586 5:58:18.89 5:58:18.89 21:51/M
42 ALEXIA WALKER WILMINGTON DE 1008 43 587 5:58:29.30 5:58:29.30 21:52/M
43 BRENDA PACKER LOCK HAVEN PA 724 43 615 6:10:41.17 6:10:41.17 22:36/M
44 VERONICA WEAVER MILL HALL PA 1020 43 616 6:10:55.82 6:10:55.82 22:37/M
45 DENNA JOHNSON THE WOODLANDS TX 478 48 626 6:13:15.74 6:13:15.74 22:46/M
46 KATHY LAMPMAN RIDGWAY PA 541 44 633 6:16:24.77 6:16:24.77 22:57/M
47 LISA SMITH STAHLSTOWN PA 899 45 635 6:16:30.82 6:16:30.82 22:57/M
48 MARYBETH DAY LOCK HAVEN PA 209 40 643 6:22:50.52 6:22:50.52 23:21/M
49 MARYBETH HOOD WELLSBORO PA 437 40 653 6:27:56.83 6:27:56.83 23:39/M
50 HEIDI NIGRO BELLEFONTE PA 704 43 665 6:34:42.48 6:34:42.48 24:04/M
51 MONICA CORNETT DILLSBURG PA 185 45 670 6:38:21.98 6:38:21.98 24:17/M
52 MELISSA HALL JULIAN PA 386 42 679 6:42:26.11 6:42:26.11 24:32/M
53 MICHELLE MCGINNESS LOCK HAVEN PA 623 42 680 6:42:53.52 6:42:53.52 24:34/M
54 RACHELLE SHEETS WOOLRICH PA 877 42 683 6:44:36.35 6:44:36.35 24:40/M
55 LISA BOTTORF 106 43 684 6:44:38.83 6:44:38.83 24:40/M
56 EVELYN BITNER MONTOURSVILLE PA 82 47 700 6:52:44.60 6:52:44.60 25:10/M
57 JENNIFER BRAUN BETHEL PARK PA 112 41 704 6:53:45.48 6:53:45.48 25:14/M
58 LANA WEAVER BELLEFONTE PA 1023 44 710 6:56:02.97 6:56:02.97 25:22/M
59 STEPHANIE JOHNSON MONTOURSVILLE PA 472 42 713 6:56:36.22 6:56:36.22 25:24/M
60 PAM ZERBY LOCK HAVEN PA 1084 47 718 6:59:39.37 6:59:39.37 25:35/M
61 JOANIE BAKER PITTSBURGH PA 33 41 722 7:02:32.71 7:02:32.71 25:46/M
62 LYNN GROVE WILLIAMSPORT PA 373 47 726 7:03:19.36 7:03:19.36 25:49/M
63 KWINAM HUNLEY MANASSAS VA 454 48 742 7:15:19.27 7:15:19.27 26:33/M
64 SHARON POFF LOCK HAVEN PA 750 45 765 7:44:51.65 7:44:51.65 28:21/M
65 MIDGE SHEWBROOKS FURLONG PA 878 47 766 7:44:52.37 7:44:52.37 28:21/M
66 JOANNE HAUG JAMISON PA 400 46 767 7:44:54.00 7:44:54.00 28:21/M
67 SUZY WITTMAN FURLONG PA 1052 43 768 7:45:12.40 7:45:12.40 28:22/M
68 SHIRLEY GALLAGHER PERKASIE PA 320 45 769 7:45:34.79 7:45:34.79 28:23/M
69 SHERRY HYLAND JERSEY SHORE PA 461 46 771 7:49:16.63 7:49:16.63 28:37/M
70 ANNE PETROSKI BINGHAMTON NY 741 47 772 7:52:22.22 7:52:22.22 28:48/M
71 AMY DIETZ PORT MATILDA PA 220 47 808 10:04:59.13 10:04:59.13 36:53/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALAN EVANS BEAVER DAMS NY 264 47 2 2:30:12.11 2:30:12.11 9:10/M
2 JAMES CONWAY MILL HALL PA 182 40 4 2:37:10.84 2:37:10.84 9:35/M
3 JIM SEEDS WATERFORD MO 862 41 7 2:39:22.39 2:39:22.39 9:43/M
4 GREG ZARUBA SMITHSBURG MD 1079 44 8 2:39:40.29 2:39:40.29 9:44/M
5 JOEL NOAL HOLLIDAYSBURG PA 705 48 17 2:54:16.38 2:54:16.38 10:38/M
6 JEFF SMUCKER WOODWARD PA 903 45 18 2:54:41.66 2:54:41.66 10:39/M
7 SCOTT NEWCOMER YORK PA 701 40 29 3:03:38.84 3:03:38.84 11:12/M
8 MIKE ELDER THOMPSONTOWN PA 258 41 35 3:08:08.92 3:08:08.92 11:28/M
9 CHAD GRIFFIN MIDDLEBURY CENTER PA 368 42 36 3:08:12.56 3:08:12.56 11:29/M
10 CHRISTOPHER FEDRINKO TYRONE PA 276 40 41 3:13:25.57 3:13:25.57 11:48/M
11 PETE GROTH DOUGLASSVILLE PA 371 42 42 3:13:32.88 3:13:32.88 11:48/M
12 TROY MILLER JULIAN PA 640 41 53 3:17:13.91 3:17:13.91 12:02/M
13 STEVE MENTZER ALLISON PARK PA 632 45 54 3:17:38.63 3:17:38.63 12:03/M
14 DAVE FERRY WILLIAMSPORT PA 281 42 58 3:18:12.93 3:18:12.93 12:05/M
15 DAVID BLEGGI WELLSBORO PA 86 42 59 3:18:20.41 3:18:20.41 12:06/M
16 BRENT LEWIS HERSHEY PA 560 40 65 3:20:19.92 3:20:19.92 12:13/M
17 STACEY HIBBLER LOCK HAVEN PA 422 47 67 3:21:09.44 3:21:09.44 12:16/M
18 MIKE BAHEL AMAGASETT NY 27 44 68 3:22:16.51 3:22:16.51 12:20/M
19 TOM HOWE LANCASTER PA 445 44 70 3:23:49.16 3:23:49.16 12:26/M
20 PETER MCGRATH TAKOMA PARK MD 625 41 79 3:26:53.62 3:26:53.62 12:37/M
21 PAUL STUGART ALLISON PARK PA 950 40 80 3:27:01.19 3:27:01.19 12:37/M
22 JEFF MIVILLE 1090 40 85 3:28:50.92 3:28:50.92 12:44/M
23 STEPHEN WILCOX SELINSGROVE PA 1044 45 86 3:29:10.88 3:29:10.88 12:45/M
24 TODD VALESKY PHILIPSBURG PA 990 40 87 3:29:28.32 3:29:28.32 12:46/M
25 TOM UNDERWOOD CATAWISSA PA 985 41 91 3:30:44.51 3:30:44.51 12:51/M
26 TOMAS GEOGHEGAN SUMMIT NJ 329 43 103 3:32:19.65 3:32:19.65 12:57/M
27 JAY MILLER LOCK HAVEN PA 650 45 109 3:35:10.70 3:35:10.70 13:07/M
28 STEVE GEYER BELLEFONTE PA 336 43 117 3:38:02.00 3:38:02.00 13:18/M
29 GLENN POIRIER WELLSBORO PA 751 48 119 3:39:08.92 3:39:08.92 13:22/M
30 PAUL STRAKA FRIEDENS PA 947 45 133 3:42:40.81 3:42:40.81 13:35/M
31 BRENDAN MCANALLY LANCASTER PA 610 42 135 3:42:59.75 3:42:59.75 13:36/M
32 TODD TAGLIABOSKI BELLEFONTE PA 957 44 139 3:43:36.42 3:43:36.42 13:38/M
33 WILLIAM SCHLORFF LOCK HAVEN PA 854 47 141 3:44:22.21 3:44:22.21 13:41/M
34 DAVID LINDSAY WEBSTER NY 564 42 142 3:45:15.94 3:45:15.94 13:44/M
35 RON BARNES HOWARD PA 40 45 143 3:45:21.70 3:45:21.70 13:44/M
36 JIM SKAL ALIQUIPPA PA 890 49 144 3:45:23.45 3:45:23.45 13:45/M
37 HAL HOOSE WELLSBORO PA 438 44 147 3:46:29.44 3:46:29.44 13:49/M
38 MICHAEL NEIDIGH SHIPPENSBURG PA 696 42 150 3:47:31.13 3:47:31.13 13:52/M
39 JOHN DIXON NEW YORK NY 228 40 166 3:51:59.19 3:51:59.19 14:09/M
40 BRIAN NEWCOMER S. WILLIAMSPORT PA 700 43 170 3:53:03.18 3:53:03.18 14:13/M
41 NEIL HENNIGAN PITTSBURGH PA 408 40 189 3:57:33.20 3:57:33.20 14:29/M
42 JEFF CALVERT PORT MATILDA PA 139 45 192 3:57:53.32 3:57:53.32 14:30/M
43 DAVID MATTHEW TINTON FALLS NJ 607 49 197 3:59:45.69 3:59:45.69 14:37/M
44 MICHAEL HUTSON BLACKWOOD NJ 459 40 200 4:00:41.22 4:00:41.22 14:41/M
45 MATTHEW BURROWS MILL HALL PA 134 42 201 4:01:38.22 4:01:38.22 14:44/M
46 DENNIS LOEBS SAG HARBOR NY 573 49 203 4:02:02.28 4:02:02.28 14:45/M
47 KEVIN BARRY SHELTER ISLAND NY 45 48 204 4:02:04.47 4:02:04.47 14:46/M
48 JAMES WATSON MILL HALL PA 1015 42 206 4:04:15.40 4:04:15.40 14:54/M
49 STEVEN STRAWSER DUNCANNON PA 948 45 212 4:05:21.68 4:05:21.68 14:58/M
50 MICHAEL FLOOK SALLADASBURG PA 291 44 216 4:06:30.96 4:06:30.96 15:02/M
51 JOHN DUNKELBERGER ELYSBURG PA 239 42 224 4:07:53.71 4:07:53.71 15:07/M
52 PAUL STOECKLIN ARLINGTON VA 937 41 230 4:08:56.41 4:08:56.41 15:11/M
53 TODD ROSE YORK PA 820 49 236 4:09:53.59 4:09:53.59 15:14/M
54 PATRICK WILSON WILLIAMSPORT PA 1049 42 251 4:14:39.16 4:14:39.16 15:32/M
55 KEVIN CHARTRAND VICTOR NY 160 43 259 4:17:08.50 4:17:08.50 15:41/M
56 MICHAEL FRANCIS CHARLESTOWN NH 307 46 290 4:23:48.63 4:23:48.63 16:05/M
57 GARY LAMPMAN RIDGEWAY PA 542 46 295 4:24:52.12 4:24:52.12 16:09/M
58 DOUG BOLLMAN LANCASTER PA 99 43 296 4:25:03.65 4:25:03.65 16:10/M
59 JEFFERY HART NASHUA NH 396 42 299 4:25:21.23 4:25:21.23 16:11/M
60 WADE NOSS MILLVILLE PA 706 40 303 4:26:23.11 4:26:23.11 16:15/M
61 CHUCK FANUS PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 271 46 309 4:26:44.47 4:26:44.47 16:16/M
62 RANDY WEAVER MILLVILLE PA 1022 42 312 4:27:15.54 4:27:15.54 16:18/M
63 MARK ALLEN WEBSTER NY 8 40 315 4:27:33.99 4:27:33.99 16:19/M
64 GARTH MITCHELL MARION NY 660 47 323 4:30:06.44 4:30:06.44 16:28/M
65 TERRY MCCASLIN JULIAN PA 617 40 332 4:31:39.66 4:31:39.66 16:34/M
66 CHRIS AMATO WALNUTPORT PA 11 41 333 4:31:48.19 4:31:48.19 16:34/M
67 MIKE KUZEMCHAK RECTOR PA 536 44 335 4:32:06.75 4:32:06.75 16:35/M
68 MICHAEL SCHICK COGAN STATION PA 850 47 339 4:34:36.48 4:34:36.48 16:45/M
69 SCOTT UNDERCOFLER PORT ALLEGANY PA 983 43 349 4:37:56.15 4:37:56.15 16:57/M
70 PATRICK FOURNEY LOCK HAVEN PA 299 40 350 4:38:33.24 4:38:33.24 16:59/M
71 ALAN SIWY EAST GREENVILLE PA 889 46 353 4:39:39.42 4:39:39.42 17:03/M
72 MYRON KYLE HOWARD PA 539 46 359 4:44:10.99 4:44:10.99 17:20/M
73 MARK VIVANCO CENTER VALLEY PA 999 44 361 4:44:20.99 4:44:20.99 17:20/M
74 WAYNE MONROE BLOOMSBURG PA 665 49 376 4:47:19.17 4:47:19.17 17:31/M
75 GALEN STONE MANHATTAN KS 940 41 378 4:47:37.12 4:47:37.12 17:32/M
76 JOSEPH OSWALD ASHLAND PA 719 48 380 4:47:47.24 4:47:47.24 17:33/M
77 TOM RINKER JERSEY SHORE PA 799 43 381 4:48:16.49 4:48:16.49 17:35/M
78 TODD MILLER HARRISBURG PA 642 40 386 4:49:17.23 4:49:17.23 17:38/M
79 KEVIN DIETZ PORT MATILDA PA 221 48 398 4:54:13.25 4:54:13.25 17:56/M
80 TROY WHITMOYER MONTOURSVILLE PA 1043 40 401 4:54:44.50 4:54:44.50 17:58/M
81 STEVE PERSUN SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 737 41 406 4:56:42.52 4:56:42.52 18:05/M
82 GEORGE AGRITELLIS GAITHERSBURG MD 4 40 412 4:57:22.21 4:57:22.21 18:08/M
83 DONALD FULTZ LAURELTON PA 315 48 424 5:00:58.93 5:00:58.93 18:21/M
84 JEFFREY RODGERS MIFFLINBURG PA 812 47 428 5:01:52.83 5:01:52.83 18:24/M
85 SCOTT MILLS LIGONIER PA 653 49 433 5:02:44.15 5:02:44.15 18:28/M
86 JONATHON ECKHART BETHLEHEM PA 250 43 442 5:07:28.51 5:07:28.51 18:45/M
87 KEITH RINKER LOCK HAVEN PA 797 40 448 5:08:12.14 5:08:12.14 18:48/M
88 DAVID ROCKEY LOCK HAVEN PA 809 45 456 5:11:23.72 5:11:23.72 18:59/M
89 KEN ROSENBERGER,JR. PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 823 46 462 5:12:28.38 5:12:28.38 19:03/M
90 PATRICK VILLELLA PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 998 47 466 5:14:23.19 5:14:23.19 19:10/M
91 ANDY COSENTINE S. WILLIAMSPORT PA 187 40 476 5:15:39.52 5:15:39.52 19:15/M
92 MICHAEL MCNEIL MCKEESPORT PA 629 47 485 5:17:15.93 5:17:15.93 19:21/M
93 MITCH CHRISTENSEN MCELHATTAN PA 165 49 496 5:21:08.94 5:21:08.94 19:35/M
94 KEN MARQUARDT MILL HALL PA 593 40 512 5:24:58.70 5:24:58.70 19:49/M
95 SHAWN GIBBONS RINGTOWN PA 339 43 513 5:25:39.78 5:25:39.78 19:51/M
96 LEE KELCHNER MILLVILLE PA 498 47 519 5:32:11.74 5:32:11.74 20:15/M
97 JIM HYLAND JERSEY SHORE PA 460 47 521 5:33:10.45 5:33:10.45 20:19/M
98 RAY FOLLADOR HELLERTOWN PA 294 48 524 5:35:03.54 5:35:03.54 20:26/M
99 TRENT PEACOCK COGAN STATION PA 730 46 531 5:37:45.54 5:37:45.54 20:36/M
100 CLINT AULT COGAN STATION PA 23 47 535 5:39:27.48 5:39:27.48 20:42/M
101 BOB BODKIN COOPERSBURG PA 91 43 562 5:50:07.41 5:50:07.41 21:21/M
102 MICHAEL HAFFLEY LOCK HAVEN PA 379 43 563 5:50:14.92 5:50:14.92 21:21/M
103 KEN BERGGREN UNITYVILLE PA 70 43 578 5:54:55.95 5:54:55.95 21:38/M
104 JIM WYMER HUMMELSTOWN PA 1063 42 581 5:56:02.51 5:56:02.51 21:43/M
105 THOMAS DUBOIS NEWBURY OH 236 46 594 6:00:15.79 6:00:15.79 21:58/M
106 TIM SCHLITZER MIFFLINBURG PA 853 49 598 6:04:29.24 6:04:29.24 22:13/M
107 JERRY AMABILE MIFFLINBURG PA 10 49 599 6:04:31.80 6:04:31.80 22:14/M
108 RICHARD CAMPBELL JERSEY SHORE PA 144 49 607 6:07:41.22 6:07:41.22 22:25/M
109 CHARLIE BIDDLE PORT MATILDA PA 76 43 612 6:08:33.57 6:08:33.57 22:28/M
110 STEVE WEAVER MILL HALL PA 1021 43 617 6:10:55.82 6:10:55.82 22:37/M
111 JEFFERY BIGGER MILTON PA 80 48 623 6:11:44.69 6:11:44.69 22:40/M
112 CALVIN FIKE LUTHERSBURG PA 282 46 662 6:32:17.84 6:32:17.84 23:55/M
113 DEMETRIUS BRAVIDIS READING PA 113 42 664 6:32:22.54 6:32:22.54 23:55/M
114 JERRY MATTERN HARRISBURG PA 606 41 671 6:38:24.85 6:38:24.85 24:18/M
115 BRIAN VANT-HULL NEW YORK NY 993 47 672 6:40:08.26 6:40:08.26 24:24/M
116 CHARLES KNAUFF WILLIAMSPORT PA 514 48 673 6:40:59.36 6:40:59.36 24:27/M
117 DALE GLOVER MONTGOMERY PA 349 40 674 6:41:02.59 6:41:02.59 24:27/M
118 STEVE KOCH JERSEY SHORE PA 521 41 694 6:48:11.10 6:48:11.10 24:53/M
119 RAY HUNLEY MANASSAS VA 453 43 699 6:52:21.36 6:52:21.36 25:09/M
120 GERALD SADUSKY SHENANDOAH PA 840 46 702 6:53:13.79 6:53:13.79 25:12/M
121 STEVE SHAWVER MCVEYTOWN PA 875 41 709 6:55:51.68 6:55:51.68 25:21/M
122 ALEX BAKER PITTSBURGH PA 34 42 724 7:02:35.58 7:02:35.58 25:46/M
123 PHILO MORSE WHITEHALL PA 676 46 736 7:08:31.85 7:08:31.85 26:08/M
124 RICHARD MILLER PYLESVILLE MD 646 45 782 8:07:56.17 8:07:56.17 29:45/M
125 J.C. CLIFFORD BRODHEADSVILLE PA 174 44 786 8:11:50.83 8:11:50.83 29:59/M
126 TODD TWIST WILLIAMSPORT PA 980 41 789 8:21:35.44 8:21:35.44 30:35/M
127 MELQUISEDEC QUINTERO MALVERNE NY 762 43 792 8:38:29.44 8:38:29.44 31:37/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KAREN KRYDER ROCHESTER NY 534 54 211 4:05:01.70 4:05:01.70 14:56/M
2 KIMBERLI KWIATEK MILL HALL PA 538 53 246 4:13:25.93 4:13:25.93 15:27/M
3 MARY WALKER HOWARD PA 1007 52 250 4:14:23.14 4:14:23.14 15:31/M
4 PAMELA HERSHBERGER CLEARVILLE PA 412 54 284 4:23:08.28 4:23:08.28 16:03/M
5 JEANNE HUNTER LOCK HAVEN PA 456 53 304 4:26:23.70 4:26:23.70 16:15/M
6 MARTHA BRIGHT CENTRE HALL PA 119 50 342 4:35:11.22 4:35:11.22 16:47/M
7 DAWN SAXTON MILL HALL PA 843 57 391 4:50:43.10 4:50:43.10 17:44/M
8 SALLY VILLELLA PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 996 53 395 4:53:15.56 4:53:15.56 17:53/M
9 JO KAPPUS MILFORD NJ 488 51 415 4:59:07.94 4:59:07.94 18:14/M
10 ROBERTA DANIELS MILL HALL PA 202 56 420 5:00:11.97 5:00:11.97 18:18/M
11 BARBARA RODEKOHR FINKSBURG MD 810 56 425 5:01:13.33 5:01:13.33 18:22/M
12 CARMELLA DIPIPPA BLOOMSBURG PA 227 56 439 5:06:02.29 5:06:02.29 18:40/M
13 ANNE WEAVER HUMMELSTOWN PA 1019 51 443 5:07:29.51 5:07:29.51 18:45/M
14 MARTY RADIN MAINESBURG PA 767 56 459 5:11:57.27 5:11:57.27 19:01/M
15 CAROL YECKLEY MORRISDALE PA 1068 55 461 5:11:58.52 5:11:58.52 19:01/M
16 ROXANNA STRINE YORK PA 949 56 475 5:15:37.69 5:15:37.69 19:15/M
17 DIANA EDWARDS PITTSBURGH PA 252 54 492 5:20:12.60 5:20:12.60 19:31/M
18 KIM NELSON STATE COLLEGE PA 697 51 499 5:21:54.30 5:21:54.30 19:38/M
19 KAY KELCHNER MILLVILLE PA 497 52 518 5:32:10.26 5:32:10.26 20:15/M
20 CINDY OHL WOOLRICH PA 713 52 545 5:41:55.95 5:41:55.95 20:51/M
21 PAMELA KISKO WESTPORT PA 512 52 550 5:44:05.88 5:44:05.88 20:59/M
22 CHERYL HIGHBERGER INDIANA PA 425 59 558 5:48:01.30 5:48:01.30 21:13/M
23 BARBARA BURKE JERSEY SHORE PA 130 59 580 5:55:31.51 5:55:31.51 21:41/M
24 DONNA BURNWORTH MILL HALL PA 133 56 593 6:00:08.41 6:00:08.41 21:58/M
25 CAROLE BERGSTROM WILLIAMSPORT PA 72 50 604 6:06:59.95 6:06:59.95 22:23/M
26 MARY VUCCOLA WOOLRICH PA 1000 52 622 6:11:39.32 6:11:39.32 22:40/M
27 JOANN FALLON KEANSBURG NJ 268 52 634 6:16:29.66 6:16:29.66 22:57/M
28 EMILIE OISHI MCELHATTAN PA 715 52 644 6:22:51.33 6:22:51.33 23:21/M
29 LESLIE CHARLES JERSEY SHORE PA 159 55 663 6:32:19.30 6:32:19.30 23:55/M
30 PEGGY JOHNSON STATE COLLEGE PA 473 55 667 6:35:13.84 6:35:13.84 24:06/M
31 LISA WANDEL BOALSBURG PA 1013 50 668 6:35:13.84 6:35:13.84 24:06/M
32 DENISE HEVNER RENOVO PA 420 51 695 6:50:33.86 6:50:33.86 25:02/M
33 LANA SACHETTI MILL HALL PA 839 50 697 6:52:02.18 6:52:02.18 25:07/M
34 LISA BOLOPUE BEECH CREEK PA 101 50 698 6:52:03.60 6:52:03.60 25:08/M
35 JANET BLUME JAMESTOWN NY 89 54 714 6:56:37.64 6:56:37.64 25:24/M
36 SUZANNE MARZULLA NEW KENSINGTON PA 601 51 725 7:02:37.62 7:02:37.62 25:46/M
37 DIANNE RENNINGER WILLIAMSPORT PA 786 55 727 7:03:28.24 7:03:28.24 25:49/M
38 ROBERT RENNINGER WILLIAMSPORT PA 785 57 728 7:03:29.85 7:03:29.85 25:49/M
39 ROBIN BREEN WILLIAMSPORT PA 114 50 732 7:05:12.31 7:05:12.31 25:56/M
40 BARBARA DIPIETRO WINDSOR PA 225 58 749 7:20:45.13 7:20:45.13 26:53/M
41 KATHY GILLEN LOCK HAVEN PA 341 57 763 7:40:57.24 7:40:57.24 28:06/M
42 HILAH NEVINS HOSKINS CASPER WY 699 52 777 8:05:13.88 8:05:13.88 29:35/M
43 MARIE LOMISON HOWARD PA 577 57 783 8:09:03.92 8:09:03.92 29:49/M
44 LIDIA FOLK BELLEFONTE PA 293 50 794 8:39:15.79 8:39:15.79 31:40/M
45 DIANA ROBINSON WELLSBORO PA 807 53 797 8:59:42.42 8:59:42.42 32:55/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SWAMP FEINAUER DENVER PA 278 57 47 3:15:16.10 3:15:16.10 11:54/M
2 GREG LANGE JERSEY SHORE PA 544 50 51 3:16:27.69 3:16:27.69 11:59/M
3 TERRY ROONEY WARRINGTON PA 819 50 52 3:16:46.91 3:16:46.91 12:00/M
4 JEFFERY LISTER JERSEY SHORE PA 571 58 90 3:30:18.17 3:30:18.17 12:49/M
5 ED ZENDT LOYSVILLE PA 1082 50 92 3:30:57.42 3:30:57.42 12:52/M
6 JOE YOUNG LEWISTOWN PA 1076 52 106 3:33:47.18 3:33:47.18 13:02/M
7 RON KAPPUS MILFORD NJ 489 51 108 3:34:32.67 3:34:32.67 13:05/M
8 BRIAN JOLY PITTSBURGH PA 481 51 110 3:35:23.13 3:35:23.13 13:08/M
9 CHRIS DEYO 1089 59 112 3:35:49.43 3:35:49.43 13:10/M
10 MICHAEL GETZ GIRARD PA 335 50 113 3:36:24.68 3:36:24.68 13:12/M
11 DAVID BATTISTA SOMERSET PA 47 51 124 3:40:38.31 3:40:38.31 13:27/M
12 DAVID BLACK MT GRETNA PA 83 50 126 3:40:49.13 3:40:49.13 13:28/M
13 ROBERT GUSZTAW WIND GAP PA 376 53 168 3:52:23.23 3:52:23.23 14:10/M
14 EDWARD EARLEY WILLIAMSPORT PA 246 52 180 3:55:58.47 3:55:58.47 14:23/M
15 BRIAN OTTINGER PITTSBURGH PA 720 54 185 3:57:14.37 3:57:14.37 14:28/M
16 NORB BAIER SPRING MILLS PA 28 51 202 4:01:47.42 4:01:47.42 14:45/M
17 CHRIS MEANOR CHESTER VA 631 50 209 4:04:36.30 4:04:36.30 14:55/M
18 CLINT MYERS YORK PA 690 50 237 4:09:53.96 4:09:53.96 15:14/M
19 TIMOTHY HUGHES WILLIAMSPORT PA 449 57 241 4:10:42.44 4:10:42.44 15:17/M
20 J.R. RIEHL LEWISBURG PA 794 50 243 4:11:32.53 4:11:32.53 15:20/M
21 TOM RODGERS PORT MATILDA PA 811 50 255 4:15:38.77 4:15:38.77 15:35/M
22 DENNY COLEGROVE WELLSBORO PA 177 53 265 4:18:30.37 4:18:30.37 15:46/M
23 RICHARD HERSHBERGER CLEARVILLE PA 413 51 283 4:22:59.35 4:22:59.35 16:02/M
24 THOMAS RILEY MADISON OH 796 52 306 4:26:26.73 4:26:26.73 16:15/M
25 JEFFRY SCHIESLER MCCLURE PA 851 55 319 4:29:09.75 4:29:09.75 16:25/M
26 DAVE HUNTER LOCK HAVEN PA 457 54 328 4:30:37.73 4:30:37.73 16:30/M
27 JOHN EYSTER YORK PA 265 51 334 4:31:49.75 4:31:49.75 16:34/M
28 KEVIN HARRINGTON SOUTHAMPTON NY 393 55 347 4:37:21.77 4:37:21.77 16:55/M
29 MALCOLM CANNON HYATTSVILLE MD 145 59 357 4:42:14.95 4:42:14.95 17:13/M
30 GEORGE JERKO JR BELLEFONTE PA 470 53 362 4:45:02.51 4:45:02.51 17:23/M
31 DAVID GOLFIERI WATSONTOWN PA 353 50 367 4:45:28.92 4:45:28.92 17:24/M
32 JOHN GOSS PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 357 53 372 4:46:18.75 4:46:18.75 17:27/M
33 JIM ALBERT LIVERPOOL PA 5 50 377 4:47:19.22 4:47:19.22 17:31/M
34 MEL MILLIRON WEST FARMINGTON OH 652 59 382 4:48:21.50 4:48:21.50 17:35/M
35 PETER MIKE GSTALDER MONTOURSVILLE PA 374 57 392 4:51:40.75 4:51:40.75 17:47/M
36 PATRICK MURPHY LEWISBURG PA 688 54 394 4:52:13.59 4:52:13.59 17:49/M
37 DENNY WHITESELL BELLEFONTE PA 1042 57 404 4:56:21.60 4:56:21.60 18:04/M
38 GREG SIWIK CLAIRTON PA 887 56 409 4:57:03.59 4:57:03.59 18:07/M
39 JOHN FALLON KEANSBURG NJ 267 54 414 4:58:34.38 4:58:34.38 18:12/M
40 ROBERT BAGULEY LOCK HAVEN PA 26 56 430 5:02:06.76 5:02:06.76 18:25/M
41 BOB FARLEY LOCK HAVEN PA 272 55 435 5:03:40.26 5:03:40.26 18:31/M
42 MIKE RYAN CLEARFIELD PA 837 50 454 5:09:52.73 5:09:52.73 18:54/M
43 SAMUEL YECKLEY MORRISDALE PA 1067 56 458 5:11:57.15 5:11:57.15 19:01/M
44 ROD KERSTETTER MILTON PA 507 53 470 5:15:14.19 5:15:14.19 19:13/M
45 STEVE BLAKER MONTOURSVILLE PA 84 56 487 5:17:49.79 5:17:49.79 19:23/M
46 HARLAND BERGSTROM WILLIAMSPORT PA 71 53 489 5:18:03.59 5:18:03.59 19:24/M
47 JONATHAN HALL WILLIAMSPORT PA 384 52 495 5:21:04.71 5:21:04.71 19:35/M
48 PAT GERGELY MORGANTOWN WV 332 58 502 5:22:07.78 5:22:07.78 19:38/M
49 ROBERT SCHAIBLE WINCHESTER VA 848 58 510 5:23:23.52 5:23:23.52 19:43/M
50 ALAN ROTHERMEL LITITZ PA 829 57 522 5:33:42.86 5:33:42.86 20:21/M
51 GLENN HEVNER RENOVO PA 419 58 526 5:35:49.72 5:35:49.72 20:29/M
52 THOMAS CLEMENTE LOCK HAVEN PA 173 57 534 5:38:57.88 5:38:57.88 20:40/M
53 DON LUCAS CENTRE HALL PA 582 59 536 5:39:35.46 5:39:35.46 20:42/M
54 EMERY MARSHALL CENTRE HALL PA 595 58 537 5:39:36.80 5:39:36.80 20:42/M
55 STEPHEN AST STATE COLLEGE PA 20 53 539 5:40:22.10 5:40:22.10 20:45/M
56 JOHN DOLAHAN VERONA NJ 230 58 540 5:40:26.98 5:40:26.98 20:45/M
57 JIM EGGIE TINTON FALLS NJ 253 57 541 5:40:50.69 5:40:50.69 20:47/M
58 KEITH METZEL DALLASTOWN PA 634 53 569 5:52:38.81 5:52:38.81 21:30/M
59 STEVE UZUPIS UNITYVILLE PA 986 55 576 5:54:55.30 5:54:55.30 21:38/M
60 PHIL HESSER CROCHERON MD 417 59 595 6:01:24.65 6:01:24.65 22:02/M
61 DENNIS WOLFE WILLIAMSPORT PA 1056 59 597 6:03:31.65 6:03:31.65 22:10/M
62 BOB LINDSEY GLEN ALLEN VA 566 53 608 6:07:52.24 6:07:52.24 22:26/M
63 JEFFERY LOMISON HOWARD PA 576 53 613 6:08:37.28 6:08:37.28 22:29/M
64 BRUCE LAVNER ROCHESTER NY 552 57 621 6:11:25.98 6:11:25.98 22:39/M
65 GARY OISHI MCELHATTAN PA 714 52 645 6:22:52.33 6:22:52.33 23:21/M
66 CHATO MONTANA STATE COLLEGE PA 667 57 661 6:32:09.50 6:32:09.50 23:55/M
67 KERMIT GROVE WILLIAMSPORT PA 372 51 669 6:37:30.70 6:37:30.70 24:14/M
68 ANTHONY ATCHLEY PINE GROVE MILLS PA 21 53 677 6:41:59.76 6:41:59.76 24:31/M
69 JAMES CLAPPER HALLSTEAD PA 167 50 703 6:53:42.61 6:53:42.61 25:14/M
70 TONY CHICK VERONA PA 163 55 706 6:55:30.60 6:55:30.60 25:20/M
71 WALTER BOHNENBLUST READING PA 97 57 712 6:56:18.61 6:56:18.61 25:23/M
72 THOMAS MARZULLA NEW KENSINGTON PA 600 51 723 7:02:33.11 7:02:33.11 25:46/M
73 STEVE FEDDER SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 274 56 730 7:04:19.99 7:04:19.99 25:52/M
74 JOHN ANDERSON BETHESDA MD 14 52 737 7:11:00.87 7:11:00.87 26:17/M
75 RAY WERTS HYNER PA 1036 58 744 7:16:35.79 7:16:35.79 26:37/M
76 MICHAEL SCULLY PITTSBURGH PA 860 58 770 7:49:11.37 7:49:11.37 28:37/M
77 GREGORY FORD FREDERICK MD 295 58 774 7:55:05.64 7:55:05.64 28:58/M
78 RICHARD DALTON JERSEY SHORE PA 201 57 778 8:06:07.13 8:06:07.13 29:38/M
79 DOUG MURDOCH ALIQUIPPA PA 687 50 787 8:14:58.54 8:14:58.54 30:11/M
Top

Female 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JEAN BURKS WILLIAMSPORT PA 131 64 648 6:24:05.24 6:24:05.24 23:25/M
2 FAYE HESKETH ROARING SPRING PA 415 60 705 6:54:24.49 6:54:24.49 25:16/M
3 RUTH CROYLE MONTOURSVILLE PA 191 60 751 7:21:10.74 7:21:10.74 26:54/M
4 JOANNE HEIMER JERSEY SHORE PA 402 61 759 7:29:54.62 7:29:54.62 27:26/M
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GEORGE BOWER AMHERST NH 109 60 132 3:42:26.40 3:42:26.40 13:34/M
2 WALTER CLARK CLEARFIELD PA 168 64 278 4:22:08.94 4:22:08.94 15:59/M
3 ROBERT DAVEY FLEMINGTON PA 205 71 389 4:49:58.14 4:49:58.14 17:41/M
4 STEVE RANDALL STATE COLLEGE PA 770 60 405 4:56:27.72 4:56:27.72 18:05/M
5 JIM BURNWORTH MILL HALL PA 132 60 434 5:03:14.51 5:03:14.51 18:29/M
6 CARL UNDERCOFLER HARRISBURG PA 984 73 447 5:08:11.14 5:08:11.14 18:48/M
7 JIM CRIDGE JERSEY SHORE PA 189 69 488 5:18:01.60 5:18:01.60 19:23/M
8 JOHN W FINK S WILLIAMSPORT PA 284 64 500 5:21:58.28 5:21:58.28 19:38/M
9 DAVID MICHAEL WILLIAMSPORT PA 636 63 507 5:23:08.28 5:23:08.28 19:42/M
10 DAVE ADAMCZYK CARY NC 2 61 517 5:32:08.29 5:32:08.29 20:15/M
11 EDWARD MITCHELL MONTOURSVILLE PA 659 67 596 6:02:10.81 6:02:10.81 22:05/M
12 JAY MOROCKO RENOVO PA 668 68 628 6:14:20.80 6:14:20.80 22:50/M
13 BOB LOTT PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 580 61 637 6:18:25.50 6:18:25.50 23:04/M
14 CHARLES SABATINE VICTOR NY 838 77 639 6:19:54.18 6:19:54.18 23:10/M
15 DAVID SCHWILLE LEEPER PA 859 62 659 6:30:55.75 6:30:55.75 23:50/M
16 NORMAN JORDAN ASTON PA 486 61 682 6:43:53.76 6:43:53.76 24:38/M
17 RANDY GILLEN LOCK HAVEN PA 344 61 686 6:45:53.85 6:45:53.85 24:45/M
18 CHUCK VALENZA PENNSYLVANIA FURNACE PA 989 60 691 6:46:51.36 6:46:51.36 24:48/M
19 ROBERT PICKERING NORTH BEND PA 746 65 716 6:59:06.25 6:59:06.25 25:33/M
20 JIM JORDAN STATE COLLEGE PA 483 63 734 7:08:01.19 7:08:01.19 26:06/M
21 KEN BALDYGA WILLIAMSPORT PA 35 62 747 7:17:17.88 7:17:17.88 26:40/M
22 CHARLES BURZYNSKI WILLIAMSPORT PA 135 61 748 7:17:18.63 7:17:18.63 26:40/M
23 JAY MORROW CAMP HILL PA 675 83 781 8:07:31.13 8:07:31.13 29:44/M
24 SCOTT EISEMANN MORRISTOWN NJ 255 60 807 9:42:20.54 9:42:20.54 35:30/M