2011 HYNER VIEW TRAIL CHALLENGE

Overall Finish List

April 16, 2011


Results by Pa Runners and Pa Runners.com Pa Runners

HYNER VIEW TRAIL CHALLENGE

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JEFFRY BUECHLER BOULDER CO 125 36 M 1 30-39   2:22:12.85 2:22:12.85 8:40/M
2 ALAN EVANS BEAVER DAMS NY 264 47 M 1 40-49 7:59.26 2:30:12.11 2:30:12.11 9:10/M
3 DAVID LISTER JERSEY SHORE PA 570 25 M 1 20-29 8:24.73 2:30:37.58 2:30:37.58 9:11/M
4 JAMES CONWAY MILL HALL PA 182 40 M 2 40-49 14:57.99 2:37:10.84 2:37:10.84 9:35/M
5 CASSI KNIGHT STATE COLLEGE PA 518 22 F 1 20-29 16:48.70 2:39:01.55 2:39:01.55 9:42/M
6 ERIC MARSHALL BOALSBURG PA 596 27 M 2 20-29 16:57.02 2:39:09.87 2:39:09.87 9:42/M
7 JIM SEEDS WATERFORD MO 862 41 M 3 40-49 17:09.54 2:39:22.39 2:39:22.39 9:43/M
8 GREG ZARUBA SMITHSBURG MD 1079 44 M 4 40-49 17:27.44 2:39:40.29 2:39:40.29 9:44/M
9 DAVE GANTZ LEMONT PA 321 29 M 3 20-29 18:23.30 2:40:36.15 2:40:36.15 9:48/M
10 BRIAN BEATTY STATE COLLEGE PA 53 22 M 4 20-29 18:50.15 2:41:03.00 2:41:03.00 9:49/M
11 MEIRA MINARD STATE COLLEGE PA 655 37 F 1 30-39 20:10.27 2:42:23.12 2:42:23.12 9:54/M
12 BROCK WAUGHEN MILTON PA 1018 20 M 5 20-29 21:08.99 2:43:21.84 2:43:21.84 9:58/M
13 DEREK WAUGHEN MILTON PA 1017 23 M 6 20-29 21:08.99 2:43:21.84 2:43:21.84 9:58/M
14 STEVEN GERGELY MANHEIM PA 331 33 M 2 30-39 24:12.03 2:46:24.88 2:46:24.88 10:09/M
15 JEREMY BOCHERT REYNOLDSVILLE PA 90 30 M 3 30-39 24:36.60 2:46:49.45 2:46:49.45 10:10/M
16 KORY HUBBARD INDIANA PA 446 23 M 7 20-29 27:58.44 2:50:11.29 2:50:11.29 10:23/M
17 JOEL NOAL HOLLIDAYSBURG PA 705 48 M 5 40-49 32:03.53 2:54:16.38 2:54:16.38 10:38/M
18 JEFF SMUCKER WOODWARD PA 903 45 M 6 40-49 32:28.81 2:54:41.66 2:54:41.66 10:39/M
19 DAVID HESTOR DUNCANNON PA 418 18 M 1 1-19 33:42.01 2:55:54.86 2:55:54.86 10:44/M
20 MITCHELL THOMPSON JERSEY SHORE PA 969 22 M 8 20-29 35:44.81 2:57:57.66 2:57:57.66 10:51/M
21 JOSHUA ORGANIST BELLEFONTE PA 716 31 M 4 30-39 36:55.48 2:59:08.33 2:59:08.33 10:55/M
22 TRAVIS TWOEY WELLSBORO PA 981 33 M 5 30-39 37:18.54 2:59:31.39 2:59:31.39 10:57/M
23 JOHN JACOB CLEARFIELD PA 464 38 M 6 30-39 37:29.25 2:59:42.10 2:59:42.10 10:57/M
24 TODD YARNELL ALTOONA PA 1064 37 M 7 30-39 37:34.54 2:59:47.39 2:59:47.39 10:58/M
25 MICHAEL KOELEMAY PITTSFORD NY 522 27 M 9 20-29 37:53.51 3:00:06.36 3:00:06.36 10:59/M
26 NICK FORNICOLA BELLEFONTE PA 297 21 M 10 20-29 39:02.57 3:01:15.42 3:01:15.42 11:03/M
27 MICHAEL REAGER LEBANON PA 774 33 M 8 30-39 39:23.53 3:01:36.38 3:01:36.38 11:04/M
28 ROB HIGBEE INDIANA PA 424 33 M 9 30-39 40:59.29 3:03:12.14 3:03:12.14 11:10/M
29 SCOTT NEWCOMER YORK PA 701 40 M 7 40-49 41:25.99 3:03:38.84 3:03:38.84 11:12/M
30 DANIEL RODGERS PHILADELPHIA PA 813 24 M 11 20-29 41:41.82 3:03:54.67 3:03:54.67 11:13/M
31 KRISTEN KREMPASKY LATROBE PA 530 31 F 2 30-39 42:54.02 3:05:06.87 3:05:06.87 11:17/M
32 KIRBY MARTIN REEDSVILLE PA 597 34 M 10 30-39 42:59.50 3:05:12.35 3:05:12.35 11:18/M
33 ALICIA REVITSKY STATE COLLEGE PA 787 24 F 2 20-29 43:05.99 3:05:18.84 3:05:18.84 11:18/M
34 MARTY GERHART DENVER PA 334 39 M 11 30-39 43:39.26 3:05:52.11 3:05:52.11 11:20/M
35 MIKE ELDER THOMPSONTOWN PA 258 41 M 8 40-49 45:56.07 3:08:08.92 3:08:08.92 11:28/M
36 CHAD GRIFFIN MIDDLEBURY CENTER PA 368 42 M 9 40-49 45:59.71 3:08:12.56 3:08:12.56 11:29/M
37 RICHARD POOLE WILLIAMSPORT PA 754 34 M 12 30-39 46:32.30 3:08:45.15 3:08:45.15 11:31/M
38 MIKE HABALAR WILLIAMSPORT PA 377 37 M 13 30-39 48:54.83 3:11:07.68 3:11:07.68 11:39/M
39 ERIK JOHNSON EDGEMONT PA 475 37 M 14 30-39 50:08.44 3:12:21.29 3:12:21.29 11:44/M
40 MARK FISHER MIFFLIN PA 287 24 M 12 20-29 50:35.81 3:12:48.66 3:12:48.66 11:45/M
41 CHRISTOPHER FEDRINKO TYRONE PA 276 40 M 10 40-49 51:12.72 3:13:25.57 3:13:25.57 11:48/M
42 PETE GROTH DOUGLASSVILLE PA 371 42 M 11 40-49 51:20.03 3:13:32.88 3:13:32.88 11:48/M
43 JASON FRITZ MIFFLINBURG PA 310 36 M 15 30-39 51:26.33 3:13:39.18 3:13:39.18 11:48/M
44 ERIC SCHENCK ROCHESTER NY 849 28 M 13 20-29 51:28.58 3:13:41.43 3:13:41.43 11:49/M
45 RUSSELL ROSENBERG STATE COLLEGE PA 822 24 M 14 20-29 52:03.00 3:14:15.85 3:14:15.85 11:51/M
46 CAITLIN STRAHOTA SLIPPERY ROCK PA 946 25 F 3 20-29 52:58.80 3:15:11.65 3:15:11.65 11:54/M
47 SWAMP FEINAUER DENVER PA 278 57 M 1 50-59 53:03.25 3:15:16.10 3:15:16.10 11:54/M
48 RYAN BILLET YORK PA 81 36 M 16 30-39 53:30.01 3:15:42.86 3:15:42.86 11:56/M
49 GARRY RARER STOWE PA 773 38 M 17 30-39 53:45.25 3:15:58.10 3:15:58.10 11:57/M
50 ERIC "JAKE" LINDSTROM CONNELLSVILLE PA 567 32 M 18 30-39 54:13.62 3:16:26.47 3:16:26.47 11:59/M
51 GREG LANGE JERSEY SHORE PA 544 50 M 2 50-59 54:14.84 3:16:27.69 3:16:27.69 11:59/M
52 TERRY ROONEY WARRINGTON PA 819 50 M 3 50-59 54:34.06 3:16:46.91 3:16:46.91 12:00/M
53 TROY MILLER JULIAN PA 640 41 M 12 40-49 55:01.06 3:17:13.91 3:17:13.91 12:02/M
54 STEVE MENTZER ALLISON PARK PA 632 45 M 13 40-49 55:25.78 3:17:38.63 3:17:38.63 12:03/M
55 CHRIS FOX LANCASTER PA 303 39 M 19 30-39 55:37.31 3:17:50.16 3:17:50.16 12:04/M
56 MIKE RIEDER NEW COLUMBIA PA 793 38 M 20 30-39 55:44.06 3:17:56.91 3:17:56.91 12:04/M
57 JIM EBERLY MORRIS PA 249 37 M 21 30-39 55:51.26 3:18:04.11 3:18:04.11 12:05/M
58 DAVE FERRY WILLIAMSPORT PA 281 42 M 14 40-49 56:00.08 3:18:12.93 3:18:12.93 12:05/M
59 DAVID BLEGGI WELLSBORO PA 86 42 M 15 40-49 56:07.56 3:18:20.41 3:18:20.41 12:06/M
60 JASON BENNETT STATE COLLEGE PA 64 32 M 22 30-39 56:22.58 3:18:35.43 3:18:35.43 12:07/M
61 CHARLES HAMANN BROOKLYN NY 387 32 M 23 30-39 56:42.09 3:18:54.94 3:18:54.94 12:08/M
62 JASON KING PORT ROYAL PA 510 23 M 15 20-29 56:56.70 3:19:09.55 3:19:09.55 12:09/M
63 LARRY KAUFFMAN SUMMERFIELD OH 490 28 M 16 20-29 57:28.55 3:19:41.40 3:19:41.40 12:11/M
64 GARETT SCHREIER PALMYRA PA 857 39 M 24 30-39 58:05.66 3:20:18.51 3:20:18.51 12:13/M
65 BRENT LEWIS HERSHEY PA 560 40 M 16 40-49 58:07.07 3:20:19.92 3:20:19.92 12:13/M
66 JOSH GAVITT HUGHESVILLE PA 326 36 M 25 30-39 58:21.08 3:20:33.93 3:20:33.93 12:14/M
67 STACEY HIBBLER LOCK HAVEN PA 422 47 M 17 40-49 58:56.59 3:21:09.44 3:21:09.44 12:16/M
68 MIKE BAHEL AMAGASETT NY 27 44 M 18 40-49 1:00:03.66 3:22:16.51 3:22:16.51 12:20/M
69 SINEAD FITZGIBBON SAG HARBOR NY 289 40 F 1 40-49 1:00:20.34 3:22:33.19 3:22:33.19 12:21/M
70 TOM HOWE LANCASTER PA 445 44 M 19 40-49 1:01:36.31 3:23:49.16 3:23:49.16 12:26/M
71 BENJAMIN ABELES FELTON PA 1 31 M 26 30-39 1:01:44.56 3:23:57.41 3:23:57.41 12:26/M
72 MARSHA LATIMER POTTSTOWN PA 548 49 F 2 40-49 1:03:00.00 3:25:12.85 3:25:12.85 12:31/M
73 ANDREW HECKMAN SHOEMAKERSVILLE PA 401 35 M 27 30-39 1:03:16.59 3:25:29.44 3:25:29.44 12:32/M
74 JOEL NANKMAN BETHLEHEM PA 691 23 M 17 20-29 1:03:25.07 3:25:37.92 3:25:37.92 12:32/M
75 JEREMY MCDERMOTT WILLIAMSPORT PA 622 34 M 28 30-39 1:04:01.05 3:26:13.90 3:26:13.90 12:34/M
76 JEREMY STEPPE S. WILLIAMSPORT PA 931 25 M 18 20-29 1:04:05.91 3:26:18.76 3:26:18.76 12:35/M
77 BRETT BEAVER NEWPORT PA 54 34 M 29 30-39 1:04:17.82 3:26:30.67 3:26:30.67 12:35/M
78 COLE MORTELLARO PITTSBURGH PA 677 28 M 19 20-29 1:04:32.28 3:26:45.13 3:26:45.13 12:36/M
79 PETER MCGRATH TAKOMA PARK MD 625 41 M 20 40-49 1:04:40.77 3:26:53.62 3:26:53.62 12:37/M
80 PAUL STUGART ALLISON PARK PA 950 40 M 21 40-49 1:04:48.34 3:27:01.19 3:27:01.19 12:37/M
81 DEBBIE SIMONCEK HOWARD PA 883 43 F 3 40-49 1:04:59.82 3:27:12.67 3:27:12.67 12:38/M
82 MICHAEL SCHUBACH LOCK HAVEN PA 858 39 M 30 30-39 1:05:00.27 3:27:13.12 3:27:13.12 12:38/M
83 DANNY MOWERS CHAMBERSBURG PA 680 33 M 31 30-39 1:05:16.34 3:27:29.19 3:27:29.19 12:39/M
84 BRIAN JENNINGS MONROEVILLE PA 469 36 M 32 30-39 1:05:48.07 3:28:00.92 3:28:00.92 12:41/M
85 JEFF MIVILLE 1090 40 M 22 40-49 1:06:38.07 3:28:50.92 3:28:50.92 12:44/M
86 STEPHEN WILCOX SELINSGROVE PA 1044 45 M 23 40-49 1:06:58.03 3:29:10.88 3:29:10.88 12:45/M
87 TODD VALESKY PHILIPSBURG PA 990 40 M 24 40-49 1:07:15.47 3:29:28.32 3:29:28.32 12:46/M
88 THOMAS MCNERNEY WILLIAMSPORT PA 630 36 M 33 30-39 1:07:24.57 3:29:37.42 3:29:37.42 12:47/M
89 CHAD DURFF SHIPPENSBURG PA 241 39 M 34 30-39 1:07:38.09 3:29:50.94 3:29:50.94 12:48/M
90 JEFFERY LISTER JERSEY SHORE PA 571 58 M 4 50-59 1:08:05.32 3:30:18.17 3:30:18.17 12:49/M
91 TOM UNDERWOOD CATAWISSA PA 985 41 M 25 40-49 1:08:31.66 3:30:44.51 3:30:44.51 12:51/M
92 ED ZENDT LOYSVILLE PA 1082 50 M 5 50-59 1:08:44.57 3:30:57.42 3:30:57.42 12:52/M
93 MATTHEW ROULIN RINGTOWN PA 830 29 M 20 20-29 1:08:44.82 3:30:57.67 3:30:57.67 12:52/M
94 JAMES MAXSON SHINGLEHOUSE PA 609 39 M 35 30-39 1:08:51.14 3:31:03.99 3:31:03.99 12:52/M
95 DAMIAN SKAL CHICORA PA 891 38 M 36 30-39 1:08:54.79 3:31:07.64 3:31:07.64 12:52/M
96 MATT LINDSEY ALTOONA PA 565 35 M 37 30-39 1:09:07.77 3:31:20.62 3:31:20.62 12:53/M
97 GREG KELLENBERGER MOHNTON PA 499 35 M 38 30-39 1:09:30.53 3:31:43.38 3:31:43.38 12:55/M
98 CHRIS WEISS VENETIA PA 1026 35 M 39 30-39 1:09:40.58 3:31:53.43 3:31:53.43 12:55/M
99 SAM ANTINORE BATAVIA NY 15 33 M 40 30-39 1:09:41.67 3:31:54.52 3:31:54.52 12:55/M
100 KEVIN MILLER HANOVER PA 643 33 M 41 30-39 1:09:41.88 3:31:54.73 3:31:54.73 12:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 JEN STEC-GAGLIARDI BENTON PA 926 35 F 3 30-39 1:09:54.64 3:32:07.49 3:32:07.49 12:56/M
102 KELLY KENNEDY LEMONT PA 504 38 M 42 30-39 1:09:58.31 3:32:11.16 3:32:11.16 12:56/M
103 TOMAS GEOGHEGAN SUMMIT NJ 329 43 M 26 40-49 1:10:06.80 3:32:19.65 3:32:19.65 12:57/M
104 CHRISTINE BEAR MONTOURSVILLE PA 51 41 F 4 40-49 1:10:10.65 3:32:23.50 3:32:23.50 12:57/M
105 JOHN STOVER EPHRATA PA 945 37 M 43 30-39 1:10:35.58 3:32:48.43 3:32:48.43 12:59/M
106 JOE YOUNG LEWISTOWN PA 1076 52 M 6 50-59 1:11:34.33 3:33:47.18 3:33:47.18 13:02/M
107 JONATHAN BEDNAR STATE COLLEGE PA 58 23 M 21 20-29 1:11:44.30 3:33:57.15 3:33:57.15 13:03/M
108 RON KAPPUS MILFORD NJ 489 51 M 7 50-59 1:12:19.82 3:34:32.67 3:34:32.67 13:05/M
109 JAY MILLER LOCK HAVEN PA 650 45 M 27 40-49 1:12:57.85 3:35:10.70 3:35:10.70 13:07/M
110 BRIAN JOLY PITTSBURGH PA 481 51 M 8 50-59 1:13:10.28 3:35:23.13 3:35:23.13 13:08/M
111 JOE TRANQUILLO LEWISBURG PA 974 35 M 44 30-39 1:13:13.32 3:35:26.17 3:35:26.17 13:08/M
112 CHRIS DEYO 1089 59 M 9 50-59 1:13:36.58 3:35:49.43 3:35:49.43 13:10/M
113 MICHAEL GETZ GIRARD PA 335 50 M 10 50-59 1:14:11.83 3:36:24.68 3:36:24.68 13:12/M
114 JUSTIN ALBERT LIVERPOOL PA 6 25 M 22 20-29 1:14:15.54 3:36:28.39 3:36:28.39 13:12/M
115 DANA KRACAW BOULDER CO 526 26 F 4 20-29 1:14:33.98 3:36:46.83 3:36:46.83 13:13/M
116 CHRIS YEAGER LINDEN PA 1065 37 M 45 30-39 1:15:42.58 3:37:55.43 3:37:55.43 13:17/M
117 STEVE GEYER BELLEFONTE PA 336 43 M 28 40-49 1:15:49.15 3:38:02.00 3:38:02.00 13:18/M
118 HUNTER ELLIOTT SPRING GROVE PA 259 39 M 46 30-39 1:16:30.73 3:38:43.58 3:38:43.58 13:20/M
119 GLENN POIRIER WELLSBORO PA 751 48 M 29 40-49 1:16:56.07 3:39:08.92 3:39:08.92 13:22/M
120 ALYSSA MORRISON WASHINGTON DC 674 37 F 4 30-39 1:17:55.04 3:40:07.89 3:40:07.89 13:25/M
121 STEVE SMITH CARLISLE PA 896 32 M 47 30-39 1:18:05.35 3:40:18.20 3:40:18.20 13:26/M
122 DAVE MITCHELL MILL HALL PA 657 38 M 48 30-39 1:18:07.57 3:40:20.42 3:40:20.42 13:26/M
123 SEAN PATTON DAMASCUS MD 727 36 M 49 30-39 1:18:23.58 3:40:36.43 3:40:36.43 13:27/M
124 DAVID BATTISTA SOMERSET PA 47 51 M 11 50-59 1:18:25.46 3:40:38.31 3:40:38.31 13:27/M
125 JAMES WALKER BEECH CREEK PA 1009 36 M 50 30-39 1:18:32.80 3:40:45.65 3:40:45.65 13:28/M
126 DAVID BLACK MT GRETNA PA 83 50 M 12 50-59 1:18:36.28 3:40:49.13 3:40:49.13 13:28/M
127 JERRY BLASKO DANVILLE PA 85 39 M 51 30-39 1:18:50.83 3:41:03.68 3:41:03.68 13:29/M
128 BART TOWELL ERIE PA 971 28 M 23 20-29 1:19:56.58 3:42:09.43 3:42:09.43 13:33/M
129 RICK HINMAN CRANBERRY TWP PA 431 27 M 24 20-29 1:19:57.05 3:42:09.90 3:42:09.90 13:33/M
130 MATT BEAVER LINDEN PA 56 36 M 52 30-39 1:20:02.83 3:42:15.68 3:42:15.68 13:33/M
131 TYLER BIERLY WATERVILLE PA 78 17 M 2 1-19 1:20:02.83 3:42:15.68 3:42:15.68 13:33/M
132 GEORGE BOWER AMHERST NH 109 60 M 1 60-99 1:20:13.55 3:42:26.40 3:42:26.40 13:34/M
133 PAUL STRAKA FRIEDENS PA 947 45 M 30 40-49 1:20:27.96 3:42:40.81 3:42:40.81 13:35/M
134 JOANNE VANHORN DOUGLASSVILLE PA 992 46 F 5 40-49 1:20:39.98 3:42:52.83 3:42:52.83 13:35/M
135 BRENDAN MCANALLY LANCASTER PA 610 42 M 31 40-49 1:20:46.90 3:42:59.75 3:42:59.75 13:36/M
136 JAMES BASHAM STATE COLLEGE PA 46 26 M 25 20-29 1:20:50.57 3:43:03.42 3:43:03.42 13:36/M
137 AUGUST MANIFEST INDIANA PA 591 29 M 26 20-29 1:20:59.73 3:43:12.58 3:43:12.58 13:37/M
138 MATT SHAFER CAMP HILL PA 870 33 M 53 30-39 1:21:20.08 3:43:32.93 3:43:32.93 13:38/M
139 TODD TAGLIABOSKI BELLEFONTE PA 957 44 M 32 40-49 1:21:23.57 3:43:36.42 3:43:36.42 13:38/M
140 MICHELE PROBST RENOVO PA 759 41 F 6 40-49 1:21:35.72 3:43:48.57 3:43:48.57 13:39/M
141 WILLIAM SCHLORFF LOCK HAVEN PA 854 47 M 33 40-49 1:22:09.36 3:44:22.21 3:44:22.21 13:41/M
142 DAVID LINDSAY WEBSTER NY 564 42 M 34 40-49 1:23:03.09 3:45:15.94 3:45:15.94 13:44/M
143 RON BARNES HOWARD PA 40 45 M 35 40-49 1:23:08.85 3:45:21.70 3:45:21.70 13:44/M
144 JIM SKAL ALIQUIPPA PA 890 49 M 36 40-49 1:23:10.60 3:45:23.45 3:45:23.45 13:45/M
145 JESSICA NANKMAN BETHLEHEM PA 692 33 F 5 30-39 1:23:11.09 3:45:23.94 3:45:23.94 13:45/M
146 JEFFREY KRUSINSKY SHENANDOAH PA 533 32 M 54 30-39 1:24:09.09 3:46:21.94 3:46:21.94 13:48/M
147 HAL HOOSE WELLSBORO PA 438 44 M 37 40-49 1:24:16.59 3:46:29.44 3:46:29.44 13:49/M
148 DANIEL MCCASLIN JULIAN PA 616 38 M 55 30-39 1:24:56.34 3:47:09.19 3:47:09.19 13:51/M
149 GREG DELUCA MECHANICSBURG PA 213 21 M 27 20-29 1:25:16.86 3:47:29.71 3:47:29.71 13:52/M
150 MICHAEL NEIDIGH SHIPPENSBURG PA 696 42 M 38 40-49 1:25:18.28 3:47:31.13 3:47:31.13 13:52/M
151 JANINE HOCKMAN WIND GAP PA 434 45 F 7 40-49 1:25:38.09 3:47:50.94 3:47:50.94 13:54/M
152 BARBARA MONGIOVI EPHRATA PA 664 35 F 6 30-39 1:25:40.78 3:47:53.63 3:47:53.63 13:54/M
153 KAELEN ROBB LEMONT PA 805 33 M 56 30-39 1:26:19.98 3:48:32.83 3:48:32.83 13:56/M
154 JOHAN REIMANN PITTSFORD NY 781 32 M 57 30-39 1:26:34.11 3:48:46.96 3:48:46.96 13:57/M
155 VICTOR GORINI MONTOURSVILLE PA 355 39 M 58 30-39 1:26:46.09 3:48:58.94 3:48:58.94 13:58/M
156 ZACH JODON JERSEY SHORE PA 471 25 M 28 20-29 1:26:53.32 3:49:06.17 3:49:06.17 13:58/M
157 ERICA BARNES SHIPPENSBURG PA 41 20 F 5 20-29 1:27:10.77 3:49:23.62 3:49:23.62 13:59/M
158 BRIAN BRUSHWOOD STATE COLLEGE PA 122 35 M 59 30-39 1:27:43.09 3:49:55.94 3:49:55.94 14:01/M
159 SAMUEL SNYDER LOCK HAVEN PA 908 30 M 60 30-39 1:27:44.34 3:49:57.19 3:49:57.19 14:01/M
160 DOUG SHOTTS MONTOURSVILLE PA 880 39 M 61 30-39 1:28:15.36 3:50:28.21 3:50:28.21 14:03/M
161 ADAM MCGINNIS DUNCANSVILLE PA 624 21 M 29 20-29 1:29:10.11 3:51:22.96 3:51:22.96 14:06/M
162 ISAAC DICKSON NORTH CANTON OR 219 25 M 30 20-29 1:29:16.29 3:51:29.14 3:51:29.14 14:07/M
163 TIM LEHMAN NESCOPECK PA 555 37 M 62 30-39 1:29:19.07 3:51:31.92 3:51:31.92 14:07/M
164 GEORGE BLOESER PHILLIPSBURG NJ 87 36 M 63 30-39 1:29:20.34 3:51:33.19 3:51:33.19 14:07/M
165 JOE MICKEY MORRIS PA 638 32 M 64 30-39 1:29:33.10 3:51:45.95 3:51:45.95 14:08/M
166 JOHN DIXON NEW YORK NY 228 40 M 39 40-49 1:29:46.34 3:51:59.19 3:51:59.19 14:09/M
167 JASON PEAK CARLISLE PA 732 37 M 65 30-39 1:29:51.52 3:52:04.37 3:52:04.37 14:09/M
168 ROBERT GUSZTAW WIND GAP PA 376 53 M 13 50-59 1:30:10.38 3:52:23.23 3:52:23.23 14:10/M
169 ELLICE SMITH HUNTINGDON PA 901 26 F 6 20-29 1:30:28.06 3:52:40.91 3:52:40.91 14:11/M
170 BRIAN NEWCOMER S. WILLIAMSPORT PA 700 43 M 40 40-49 1:30:50.33 3:53:03.18 3:53:03.18 14:13/M
171 JUSTIN BOLLMAN LANCASTER PA 100 18 M 3 1-19 1:31:17.53 3:53:30.38 3:53:30.38 14:14/M
172 KAMDEN HOFFMANN PITTSBURGH PA 435 35 F 7 30-39 1:31:29.00 3:53:41.85 3:53:41.85 14:15/M
173 JUSTIN BELLINI CHAGRIN FALLS OH 61 37 M 66 30-39 1:31:58.13 3:54:10.98 3:54:10.98 14:17/M
174 ETHAN IMHOFF HOLLIDAYSBURG PA 463 34 M 67 30-39 1:32:09.74 3:54:22.59 3:54:22.59 14:17/M
175 ALISON SNYDER BURKE VA 906 30 F 8 30-39 1:32:46.10 3:54:58.95 3:54:58.95 14:20/M
176 LAVERNE BEACHY MILL HALL PA 50 36 M 68 30-39 1:32:50.85 3:55:03.70 3:55:03.70 14:20/M
177 JEREMY BENTZEL YORK PA 65 33 M 69 30-39 1:33:10.32 3:55:23.17 3:55:23.17 14:21/M
178 GARRETT KERSTETTER MILTON PA 508 28 M 31 20-29 1:33:36.32 3:55:49.17 3:55:49.17 14:23/M
179 KRIS PARSONS WELLSBORO PA 726 31 M 70 30-39 1:33:41.77 3:55:54.62 3:55:54.62 14:23/M
180 EDWARD EARLEY WILLIAMSPORT PA 246 52 M 14 50-59 1:33:45.62 3:55:58.47 3:55:58.47 14:23/M
181 SHANE LAUDENSLAGER SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 549 32 M 71 30-39 1:34:01.29 3:56:14.14 3:56:14.14 14:24/M
182 SCOTT LEWIS COGAN STATION PA 561 36 M 72 30-39 1:34:16.12 3:56:28.97 3:56:28.97 14:25/M
183 REBECCA WHITESELL BELLEFONTE PA 1041 49 F 8 40-49 1:34:26.48 3:56:39.33 3:56:39.33 14:26/M
184 EMI BERGER SOUTHAMPTON NY 69 33 F 9 30-39 1:35:00.07 3:57:12.92 3:57:12.92 14:28/M
185 BRIAN OTTINGER PITTSBURGH PA 720 54 M 15 50-59 1:35:01.52 3:57:14.37 3:57:14.37 14:28/M
186 MIKE KNEFLEY MORRIS PA 516 35 M 73 30-39 1:35:05.96 3:57:18.81 3:57:18.81 14:28/M
187 LUCAS CALVERT PORT MATILDA PA 141 14 M 4 1-19 1:35:13.14 3:57:25.99 3:57:25.99 14:29/M
188 FRANCESCA MAHALAK JERSEY SHORE PA 589 35 F 10 30-39 1:35:19.85 3:57:32.70 3:57:32.70 14:29/M
189 NEIL HENNIGAN PITTSBURGH PA 408 40 M 41 40-49 1:35:20.35 3:57:33.20 3:57:33.20 14:29/M
190 BILL MCCONNELL WATERVILLE PA 620 35 M 74 30-39 1:35:26.04 3:57:38.89 3:57:38.89 14:29/M
191 MATTHEW BEAVER MCALISTERVILLE PA 55 37 M 75 30-39 1:35:27.67 3:57:40.52 3:57:40.52 14:30/M
192 JEFF CALVERT PORT MATILDA PA 139 45 M 42 40-49 1:35:40.47 3:57:53.32 3:57:53.32 14:30/M
193 MATT ZERBY LOCK HAVEN PA 1085 23 M 32 20-29 1:35:55.29 3:58:08.14 3:58:08.14 14:31/M
194 JASON MARUCCIO PITTSBURGH PA 599 34 M 76 30-39 1:35:57.37 3:58:10.22 3:58:10.22 14:31/M
195 ERIC WINTERS SUNBURY PA 1050 19 M 5 1-19 1:36:10.05 3:58:22.90 3:58:22.90 14:32/M
196 BRYAN SHIPLEY WASHINGTON DC 879 35 M 77 30-39 1:37:07.54 3:59:20.39 3:59:20.39 14:36/M
197 DAVID MATTHEW TINTON FALLS NJ 607 49 M 43 40-49 1:37:32.84 3:59:45.69 3:59:45.69 14:37/M
198 JEFF FOSTER CHAMBERSBURG PA 298 36 M 78 30-39 1:37:44.82 3:59:57.67 3:59:57.67 14:38/M
199 MIKE CUMMINGS WELLSBORO PA 197 39 M 79 30-39 1:37:53.40 4:00:06.25 4:00:06.25 14:38/M
200 MICHAEL HUTSON BLACKWOOD NJ 459 40 M 44 40-49 1:38:28.37 4:00:41.22 4:00:41.22 14:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 MATTHEW BURROWS MILL HALL PA 134 42 M 45 40-49 1:39:25.37 4:01:38.22 4:01:38.22 14:44/M
202 NORB BAIER SPRING MILLS PA 28 51 M 16 50-59 1:39:34.57 4:01:47.42 4:01:47.42 14:45/M
203 DENNIS LOEBS SAG HARBOR NY 573 49 M 46 40-49 1:39:49.43 4:02:02.28 4:02:02.28 14:45/M
204 KEVIN BARRY SHELTER ISLAND NY 45 48 M 47 40-49 1:39:51.62 4:02:04.47 4:02:04.47 14:46/M
205 DYLAN MCANDREW LOCK HAVEN PA 612 17 M 6 1-19 1:40:15.35 4:02:28.20 4:02:28.20 14:47/M
206 JAMES WATSON MILL HALL PA 1015 42 M 48 40-49 1:42:02.55 4:04:15.40 4:04:15.40 14:54/M
207 RACHEL PIOTRASCHKE STATE COLLEGE PA 749 22 F 7 20-29 1:42:06.11 4:04:18.96 4:04:18.96 14:54/M
208 LAURIE REINHART COOPERSBURG PA 782 38 F 11 30-39 1:42:22.42 4:04:35.27 4:04:35.27 14:55/M
209 CHRIS MEANOR CHESTER VA 631 50 M 17 50-59 1:42:23.45 4:04:36.30 4:04:36.30 14:55/M
210 JOHN SECHLER PITTSBURGH PA 861 31 M 80 30-39 1:42:31.37 4:04:44.22 4:04:44.22 14:55/M
211 KAREN KRYDER ROCHESTER NY 534 54 F 1 50-59 1:42:48.85 4:05:01.70 4:05:01.70 14:56/M
212 STEVEN STRAWSER DUNCANNON PA 948 45 M 49 40-49 1:43:08.83 4:05:21.68 4:05:21.68 14:58/M
213 JOHN WEAVER 1104 36 M 81 30-39 1:43:36.15 4:05:49.00 4:05:49.00 14:59/M
214 MICHAEL SYKES LOCK HAVEN PA 955 29 M 33 20-29 1:43:58.85 4:06:11.70 4:06:11.70 15:01/M
215 MARK NAT POCONO SUMMIT PA 693 30 M 82 30-39 1:44:09.97 4:06:22.82 4:06:22.82 15:01/M
216 MICHAEL FLOOK SALLADASBURG PA 291 44 M 50 40-49 1:44:18.11 4:06:30.96 4:06:30.96 15:02/M
217 KELLY HIBBLER LOCK HAVEN PA 423 43 F 9 40-49 1:44:52.28 4:07:05.13 4:07:05.13 15:04/M
218 BRIDGET GLENN LOCK HAVEN PA 347 48 F 10 40-49 1:44:54.86 4:07:07.71 4:07:07.71 15:04/M
219 IAN JOHNSON BELLEFONTE PA 474 33 M 83 30-39 1:44:55.73 4:07:08.58 4:07:08.58 15:04/M
220 LONI RISLEY OLYPHANT PA 800 30 F 12 30-39 1:45:08.31 4:07:21.16 4:07:21.16 15:05/M
221 ROBBIE RISLEY OLYPHANT PA 801 28 M 34 20-29 1:45:09.11 4:07:21.96 4:07:21.96 15:05/M
222 MATHIEU LABEDAN HUNTINGTON NY 540 29 M 35 20-29 1:45:25.05 4:07:37.90 4:07:37.90 15:06/M
223 MICHAEL GOSHERT EPHRATA PA 356 37 M 84 30-39 1:45:28.04 4:07:40.89 4:07:40.89 15:06/M
224 JOHN DUNKELBERGER ELYSBURG PA 239 42 M 51 40-49 1:45:40.86 4:07:53.71 4:07:53.71 15:07/M
225 DAVID SNYDER YORK PA 909 23 M 36 20-29 1:45:41.29 4:07:54.14 4:07:54.14 15:07/M
226 BEN HAMILTON GROVE CITY PA 388 38 M 85 30-39 1:45:59.36 4:08:12.21 4:08:12.21 15:08/M
227 JOSHUA SNYDER BALTIMORE MD 910 27 M 37 20-29 1:46:06.13 4:08:18.98 4:08:18.98 15:08/M
228 JAMIE FELKER SPRING MILLS PA 279 39 M 86 30-39 1:46:21.06 4:08:33.91 4:08:33.91 15:09/M
229 MATTHEW REHEARD AIRVILLE PA 778 38 M 87 30-39 1:46:39.88 4:08:52.73 4:08:52.73 15:10/M
230 PAUL STOECKLIN ARLINGTON VA 937 41 M 52 40-49 1:46:43.56 4:08:56.41 4:08:56.41 15:11/M
231 CARRIE HERMANY WHITEHALL PA 411 29 F 8 20-29 1:47:05.36 4:09:18.21 4:09:18.21 15:12/M
232 ANDREW JOHNSON EPHRATA PA 477 31 M 88 30-39 1:47:06.31 4:09:19.16 4:09:19.16 15:12/M
233 TUSHANNA HABALAR WILLIAMSPORT PA 378 36 F 13 30-39 1:47:07.53 4:09:20.38 4:09:20.38 15:12/M
234 ADAM BRENNAN TROUT RUN PA 117 30 M 89 30-39 1:47:08.11 4:09:20.96 4:09:20.96 15:12/M
235 DANNY STOLTZFUS MIFFLIN PA 939 34 M 90 30-39 1:47:25.88 4:09:38.73 4:09:38.73 15:13/M
236 TODD ROSE YORK PA 820 49 M 53 40-49 1:47:40.74 4:09:53.59 4:09:53.59 15:14/M
237 CLINT MYERS YORK PA 690 50 M 18 50-59 1:47:41.11 4:09:53.96 4:09:53.96 15:14/M
238 KYLE ROSE YORK PA 821 24 M 38 20-29 1:47:42.59 4:09:55.44 4:09:55.44 15:14/M
239 KIRK CZONSTKA PHILADELPHIA PA 200 25 M 39 20-29 1:47:53.10 4:10:05.95 4:10:05.95 15:15/M
240 ANGEL BURD HUNTINGDON PA 127 26 F 9 20-29 1:48:23.91 4:10:36.76 4:10:36.76 15:17/M
241 TIMOTHY HUGHES WILLIAMSPORT PA 449 57 M 19 50-59 1:48:29.59 4:10:42.44 4:10:42.44 15:17/M
242 EUGENE STOLTZFUS PORT ROYAL PA 938 20 M 40 20-29 1:48:54.55 4:11:07.40 4:11:07.40 15:19/M
243 J.R. RIEHL LEWISBURG PA 794 50 M 20 50-59 1:49:19.68 4:11:32.53 4:11:32.53 15:20/M
244 LAUREN GREENBERG BEL AIR MD 363 23 F 10 20-29 1:49:40.75 4:11:53.60 4:11:53.60 15:22/M
245 MICHELLE WESTERMAN KUNKLETOWN PA 1037 33 F 14 30-39 1:51:00.91 4:13:13.76 4:13:13.76 15:26/M
246 KIMBERLI KWIATEK MILL HALL PA 538 53 F 2 50-59 1:51:13.08 4:13:25.93 4:13:25.93 15:27/M
247 MEGHAN MAGGIACOMO ELKRIDGE MD 588 28 F 11 20-29 1:51:22.83 4:13:35.68 4:13:35.68 15:28/M
248 W. JOHN TRITT BETHLEHEM PA 977 29 M 41 20-29 1:51:24.12 4:13:36.97 4:13:36.97 15:28/M
249 JEFF SOUDERS MIDDLETOWN PA 918 36 M 91 30-39 1:51:31.53 4:13:44.38 4:13:44.38 15:28/M
250 MARY WALKER HOWARD PA 1007 52 F 3 50-59 1:52:10.29 4:14:23.14 4:14:23.14 15:31/M
251 PATRICK WILSON WILLIAMSPORT PA 1049 42 M 54 40-49 1:52:26.31 4:14:39.16 4:14:39.16 15:32/M
252 CHRISTY MILLER STATE COLLEGE PA 644 24 F 12 20-29 1:52:26.51 4:14:39.36 4:14:39.36 15:32/M
253 MARK BARRETT LOCK HAVEN PA 44 31 M 92 30-39 1:52:53.93 4:15:06.78 4:15:06.78 15:33/M
254 RENEE CALVERT PORT MATILDA PA 140 44 F 11 40-49 1:53:08.88 4:15:21.73 4:15:21.73 15:34/M
255 TOM RODGERS PORT MATILDA PA 811 50 M 21 50-59 1:53:25.92 4:15:38.77 4:15:38.77 15:35/M
256 ANDREW PAULHAMUS WILLIAMSPORT PA 728 30 M 93 30-39 1:53:53.83 4:16:06.68 4:16:06.68 15:37/M
257 MIKE SCAFF MT. HOLLY SPRINGS PA 844 29 M 42 20-29 1:54:35.12 4:16:47.97 4:16:47.97 15:39/M
258 DAN CASSELL HARRISBURG PA 155 33 M 94 30-39 1:54:52.82 4:17:05.67 4:17:05.67 15:41/M
259 KEVIN CHARTRAND VICTOR NY 160 43 M 55 40-49 1:54:55.65 4:17:08.50 4:17:08.50 15:41/M
260 MADELINE WORSNOPP CARLISLE PA 1060 29 F 13 20-29 1:55:07.88 4:17:20.73 4:17:20.73 15:41/M
261 BRIAN LOFFREDO LINDEN PA 575 39 M 95 30-39 1:55:21.37 4:17:34.22 4:17:34.22 15:42/M
262 KATIE DOUGLAS HARRISBURG PA 231 35 F 15 30-39 1:55:42.01 4:17:54.86 4:17:54.86 15:44/M
263 BOB FROEHLICH BELLEFONTE PA 311 37 M 96 30-39 1:55:42.01 4:17:54.86 4:17:54.86 15:44/M
264 MISTY FRUNGILLO LOCK HAVEN PA 312 30 F 16 30-39 1:56:01.37 4:18:14.22 4:18:14.22 15:45/M
265 DENNY COLEGROVE WELLSBORO PA 177 53 M 22 50-59 1:56:17.52 4:18:30.37 4:18:30.37 15:46/M
266 CHAD FULTZ YORK PA 314 37 M 97 30-39 1:56:22.12 4:18:34.97 4:18:34.97 15:46/M
267 MATTHEW SALVATORI WILLIAMSPORT PA 842 36 M 98 30-39 1:57:12.62 4:19:25.47 4:19:25.47 15:49/M
268 DAVIS SWIFT COGAN STATION PA 954 20 M 43 20-29 1:58:08.51 4:20:21.36 4:20:21.36 15:53/M
269 MEAGAN BOEHRET COGAN STATION PA 93 21 F 14 20-29 1:58:09.32 4:20:22.17 4:20:22.17 15:53/M
270 ADAM CLINGER 175 0 M 1 0- 0 1:58:24.11 4:20:36.96 4:20:36.96 15:53/M
271 MELISSA HUBICKI MUNCY PA 447 39 F 17 30-39 1:58:26.55 4:20:39.40 4:20:39.40 15:54/M
272 MICK QUEN FRANKLIN PA 761 34 M 99 30-39 1:58:34.60 4:20:47.45 4:20:47.45 15:54/M
273 SUSAN STACKHOUSE HUGHESVILLE PA 924 39 F 18 30-39 1:59:10.71 4:21:23.56 4:21:23.56 15:56/M
274 JONAH MILLIKEN WILLIAMSPORT PA 651 19 M 7 1-19 1:59:17.46 4:21:30.31 4:21:30.31 15:57/M
275 PATRICIA REIDINGER DOWNINGTOWN PA 780 39 F 19 30-39 1:59:19.49 4:21:32.34 4:21:32.34 15:57/M
276 JAMIE CLARK ENOLA PA 169 36 M 100 30-39 1:59:29.62 4:21:42.47 4:21:42.47 15:57/M
277 ANDREW EDDY WEST UNION WV 251 11 M 8 1-19 1:59:31.27 4:21:44.12 4:21:44.12 15:58/M
278 WALTER CLARK CLEARFIELD PA 168 64 M 2 60-99 1:59:56.09 4:22:08.94 4:22:08.94 15:59/M
279 OLIVIA BANTING HARRISBURG PA 38 30 F 20 30-39 2:00:10.87 4:22:23.72 4:22:23.72 16:00/M
280 TRISTIN FORNEY WILLIAMSPORT PA 296 27 M 44 20-29 2:00:11.34 4:22:24.19 4:22:24.19 16:00/M
281 NICOLE RALL-MILLER LOCK HAVEN PA 768 43 F 12 40-49 2:00:27.82 4:22:40.67 4:22:40.67 16:01/M
282 BRANDON FOX CORRY PA 304 29 M 45 20-29 2:00:34.87 4:22:47.72 4:22:47.72 16:01/M
283 RICHARD HERSHBERGER CLEARVILLE PA 413 51 M 23 50-59 2:00:46.50 4:22:59.35 4:22:59.35 16:02/M
284 PAMELA HERSHBERGER CLEARVILLE PA 412 54 F 4 50-59 2:00:55.43 4:23:08.28 4:23:08.28 16:03/M
285 STEPHEN FUREY WILLIAMSPORT PA 316 35 M 101 30-39 2:00:56.37 4:23:09.22 4:23:09.22 16:03/M
286 RICK PIAZZA ATTICA NY 745 26 M 46 20-29 2:01:02.53 4:23:15.38 4:23:15.38 16:03/M
287 MICHAEL ALLEN BUFFALO NY 9 27 M 47 20-29 2:01:03.90 4:23:16.75 4:23:16.75 16:03/M
288 KATHRYN GOBLE STATE COLLEGE PA 352 31 F 21 30-39 2:01:15.64 4:23:28.49 4:23:28.49 16:04/M
289 GREAGORY SCARLATA PORT MONMOUTH NJ 846 21 M 48 20-29 2:01:19.87 4:23:32.72 4:23:32.72 16:04/M
290 MICHAEL FRANCIS CHARLESTOWN NH 307 46 M 56 40-49 2:01:35.78 4:23:48.63 4:23:48.63 16:05/M
291 JAMES GORHAM MCFERRYTOWN PA 354 23 M 49 20-29 2:01:37.88 4:23:50.73 4:23:50.73 16:05/M
292 MARY KEISTER MCFERRYTOWN PA 496 23 F 15 20-29 2:01:38.14 4:23:50.99 4:23:50.99 16:05/M
293 JOHN KRELLNER SPRINGFIELD VA 528 35 M 102 30-39 2:02:12.26 4:24:25.11 4:24:25.11 16:07/M
294 SETH BOEHRET COGAN STATION PA 94 25 M 50 20-29 2:02:28.06 4:24:40.91 4:24:40.91 16:08/M
295 GARY LAMPMAN RIDGEWAY PA 542 46 M 57 40-49 2:02:39.27 4:24:52.12 4:24:52.12 16:09/M
296 DOUG BOLLMAN LANCASTER PA 99 43 M 58 40-49 2:02:50.80 4:25:03.65 4:25:03.65 16:10/M
297 LOGAN AULT COGAN STATION PA 24 16 M 9 1-19 2:03:04.67 4:25:17.52 4:25:17.52 16:11/M
298 JENNIFER THISTLE STATE COLLEGE PA 966 38 F 22 30-39 2:03:05.61 4:25:18.46 4:25:18.46 16:11/M
299 JEFFERY HART NASHUA NH 396 42 M 59 40-49 2:03:08.38 4:25:21.23 4:25:21.23 16:11/M
300 CARLY CONTI CONSHOHOCKEN PA 180 27 F 16 20-29 2:03:23.62 4:25:36.47 4:25:36.47 16:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 AARON STEHMAN LOCK HAVEN PA 927 29 M 51 20-29 2:03:23.88 4:25:36.73 4:25:36.73 16:12/M
302 ROBYN DINCHER S. WILLIAMSPORT PA 223 30 F 23 30-39 2:03:35.77 4:25:48.62 4:25:48.62 16:12/M
303 WADE NOSS MILLVILLE PA 706 40 M 60 40-49 2:04:10.26 4:26:23.11 4:26:23.11 16:15/M
304 JEANNE HUNTER LOCK HAVEN PA 456 53 F 5 50-59 2:04:10.85 4:26:23.70 4:26:23.70 16:15/M
305 SHARON CATTELL JEFFERSON OH 157 44 F 13 40-49 2:04:13.30 4:26:26.15 4:26:26.15 16:15/M
306 THOMAS RILEY MADISON OH 796 52 M 24 50-59 2:04:13.88 4:26:26.73 4:26:26.73 16:15/M
307 JUSTIN ROSS WILLIAMSPORT PA 826 29 M 52 20-29 2:04:23.62 4:26:36.47 4:26:36.47 16:15/M
308 YVONNE MCCASLIN JULIAN PA 615 37 F 24 30-39 2:04:29.62 4:26:42.47 4:26:42.47 16:16/M
309 CHUCK FANUS PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 271 46 M 61 40-49 2:04:31.62 4:26:44.47 4:26:44.47 16:16/M
310 JUSTIN GENTZYEL LOCK HAVEN PA 328 30 M 103 30-39 2:04:50.37 4:27:03.22 4:27:03.22 16:17/M
311 CLINTON BIGGER MILTON PA 79 19 M 10 1-19 2:04:50.52 4:27:03.37 4:27:03.37 16:17/M
312 RANDY WEAVER MILLVILLE PA 1022 42 M 62 40-49 2:05:02.69 4:27:15.54 4:27:15.54 16:18/M
313 TRAVIS IMHOF CRESCO PA 462 38 M 104 30-39 2:05:20.84 4:27:33.69 4:27:33.69 16:19/M
314 MISSY HORVATH CANADENSIS PA 440 41 F 14 40-49 2:05:20.85 4:27:33.70 4:27:33.70 16:19/M
315 MARK ALLEN WEBSTER NY 8 40 M 63 40-49 2:05:21.14 4:27:33.99 4:27:33.99 16:19/M
316 GARY BARNHART MILL HALL PA 42 30 M 105 30-39 2:05:50.39 4:28:03.24 4:28:03.24 16:21/M
317 KATHERINE HESSENTHALER DOYLESTOWN PA 416 34 F 25 30-39 2:06:19.12 4:28:31.97 4:28:31.97 16:22/M
318 DARIN RIEHL MILL HALL PA 795 23 M 53 20-29 2:06:48.34 4:29:01.19 4:29:01.19 16:24/M
319 JEFFRY SCHIESLER MCCLURE PA 851 55 M 25 50-59 2:06:56.90 4:29:09.75 4:29:09.75 16:25/M
320 DREW WELCH MILL HALL PA 1028 32 M 106 30-39 2:07:40.04 4:29:52.89 4:29:52.89 16:27/M
321 NANCY GRAVES PALMYRA PA 359 46 F 15 40-49 2:07:43.11 4:29:55.96 4:29:55.96 16:28/M
322 JESS DYMUN ELIZABETHTOWN PA 245 36 F 26 30-39 2:07:44.89 4:29:57.74 4:29:57.74 16:28/M
323 GARTH MITCHELL MARION NY 660 47 M 64 40-49 2:07:53.59 4:30:06.44 4:30:06.44 16:28/M
324 ROB WAEGER LOCK HAVEN PA 1002 35 M 107 30-39 2:07:57.30 4:30:10.15 4:30:10.15 16:28/M
325 LUCAS JONES MIDDLETOWN PA 482 30 M 108 30-39 2:08:08.63 4:30:21.48 4:30:21.48 16:29/M
326 CHELSIE MARTIN WELLSBORO PA 598 26 F 17 20-29 2:08:16.48 4:30:29.33 4:30:29.33 16:30/M
327 RYAN KNECHT BLAIRSVILLE PA 515 39 M 109 30-39 2:08:18.52 4:30:31.37 4:30:31.37 16:30/M
328 DAVE HUNTER LOCK HAVEN PA 457 54 M 26 50-59 2:08:24.88 4:30:37.73 4:30:37.73 16:30/M
329 DERRICK SMITH LOCK HAVEN PA 900 27 M 54 20-29 2:08:25.01 4:30:37.86 4:30:37.86 16:30/M
330 MICHAEL HALL WILLIAMSPORT PA 385 17 M 11 1-19 2:08:44.12 4:30:56.97 4:30:56.97 16:31/M
331 SHELDON BENDER MILL HALL PA 62 23 M 55 20-29 2:08:56.88 4:31:09.73 4:31:09.73 16:32/M
332 TERRY MCCASLIN JULIAN PA 617 40 M 65 40-49 2:09:26.81 4:31:39.66 4:31:39.66 16:34/M
333 CHRIS AMATO WALNUTPORT PA 11 41 M 66 40-49 2:09:35.34 4:31:48.19 4:31:48.19 16:34/M
334 JOHN EYSTER YORK PA 265 51 M 27 50-59 2:09:36.90 4:31:49.75 4:31:49.75 16:34/M
335 MIKE KUZEMCHAK RECTOR PA 536 44 M 67 40-49 2:09:53.90 4:32:06.75 4:32:06.75 16:35/M
336 ROD WELLMAN ERIE PA 1031 38 M 110 30-39 2:09:55.37 4:32:08.22 4:32:08.22 16:36/M
337 ROBERT COONEY INDIANA PA 184 32 M 111 30-39 2:11:38.88 4:33:51.73 4:33:51.73 16:42/M
338 TOBY POLUS MILL HALL PA 752 37 M 112 30-39 2:12:15.39 4:34:28.24 4:34:28.24 16:44/M
339 MICHAEL SCHICK COGAN STATION PA 850 47 M 68 40-49 2:12:23.63 4:34:36.48 4:34:36.48 16:45/M
340 CHRIS LUSK S. WILLIAMSPORT PA 583 37 M 113 30-39 2:12:24.37 4:34:37.22 4:34:37.22 16:45/M
341 BRIAN BROWN LEWISBURG PA 121 36 M 114 30-39 2:12:53.46 4:35:06.31 4:35:06.31 16:46/M
342 MARTHA BRIGHT CENTRE HALL PA 119 50 F 6 50-59 2:12:58.37 4:35:11.22 4:35:11.22 16:47/M
343 KRISTEN LOVE PITTSFORD NY 581 29 F 18 20-29 2:13:16.83 4:35:29.68 4:35:29.68 16:48/M
344 TYLER MAUK BIRDSBORO PA 608 17 M 12 1-19 2:13:19.28 4:35:32.13 4:35:32.13 16:48/M
345 RENEE SUMMERSON JOHNSTOWN PA 951 24 F 19 20-29 2:14:30.61 4:36:43.46 4:36:43.46 16:52/M
346 JEFF DAVIS ROYAL OAK MI 208 0 M 2 0- 0 2:14:41.39 4:36:54.24 4:36:54.24 16:53/M
347 KEVIN HARRINGTON SOUTHAMPTON NY 393 55 M 28 50-59 2:15:08.92 4:37:21.77 4:37:21.77 16:55/M
348 JACKIE SCHLITZER MIFFLINBURG PA 852 45 F 16 40-49 2:15:35.56 4:37:48.41 4:37:48.41 16:56/M
349 SCOTT UNDERCOFLER PORT ALLEGANY PA 983 43 M 69 40-49 2:15:43.30 4:37:56.15 4:37:56.15 16:57/M
350 PATRICK FOURNEY LOCK HAVEN PA 299 40 M 70 40-49 2:16:20.39 4:38:33.24 4:38:33.24 16:59/M
351 MATT TICE MANSFIELD PA 970 33 M 115 30-39 2:16:29.77 4:38:42.62 4:38:42.62 17:00/M
352 JOSH CLEMENTE TYRONE PA 172 33 M 116 30-39 2:17:05.96 4:39:18.81 4:39:18.81 17:02/M
353 ALAN SIWY EAST GREENVILLE PA 889 46 M 71 40-49 2:17:26.57 4:39:39.42 4:39:39.42 17:03/M
354 ABE FALCONE STATE COLLEGE PA 266 37 M 117 30-39 2:17:43.14 4:39:55.99 4:39:55.99 17:04/M
355 DANIELLE CARPENTER WAVERLY PA 149 34 F 27 30-39 2:17:58.39 4:40:11.24 4:40:11.24 17:05/M
356 CRAIG THOMPSON OCEANSIDE CA 967 29 M 56 20-29 2:18:00.41 4:40:13.26 4:40:13.26 17:05/M
357 MALCOLM CANNON HYATTSVILLE MD 145 59 M 29 50-59 2:20:02.10 4:42:14.95 4:42:14.95 17:13/M
358 CORY ROBENOLT DAUPHIN PA 806 35 M 118 30-39 2:21:25.64 4:43:38.49 4:43:38.49 17:18/M
359 MYRON KYLE HOWARD PA 539 46 M 72 40-49 2:21:58.14 4:44:10.99 4:44:10.99 17:20/M
360 SARAH YOUNG BETHLEHEM PA 1077 31 F 28 30-39 2:22:05.37 4:44:18.22 4:44:18.22 17:20/M
361 MARK VIVANCO CENTER VALLEY PA 999 44 M 73 40-49 2:22:08.14 4:44:20.99 4:44:20.99 17:20/M
362 GEORGE JERKO JR BELLEFONTE PA 470 53 M 30 50-59 2:22:49.66 4:45:02.51 4:45:02.51 17:23/M
363 BRENDA CAMPBELL JERSEY SHORE PA 143 41 F 17 40-49 2:22:50.66 4:45:03.51 4:45:03.51 17:23/M
364 HEATHER KRELLNER SPRINGFIELD VA 529 35 F 29 30-39 2:23:00.00 4:45:12.85 4:45:12.85 17:23/M
365 KAREN KLEMASH LOCK HAVEN PA 513 35 F 30 30-39 2:23:13.14 4:45:25.99 4:45:25.99 17:24/M
366 JESSE MONROE COUDERSPORT PA 666 26 M 57 20-29 2:23:14.11 4:45:26.96 4:45:26.96 17:24/M
367 DAVID GOLFIERI WATSONTOWN PA 353 50 M 31 50-59 2:23:16.07 4:45:28.92 4:45:28.92 17:24/M
368 FELICIA PEACOCK COGAN STATION PA 731 15 F 1 1-19 2:23:47.27 4:46:00.12 4:46:00.12 17:26/M
369 NEIL HUNSINGER DRUMS PA 455 35 M 119 30-39 2:23:55.03 4:46:07.88 4:46:07.88 17:27/M
370 MICAH METZEL DALLASTOWN PA 635 24 M 58 20-29 2:24:03.58 4:46:16.43 4:46:16.43 17:27/M
371 TOMA ZIKATANOV STATE COLLEGE PA 1087 20 M 59 20-29 2:24:05.30 4:46:18.15 4:46:18.15 17:27/M
372 JOHN GOSS PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 357 53 M 32 50-59 2:24:05.90 4:46:18.75 4:46:18.75 17:27/M
373 VINCENT CORSO PORT MATILDA PA 186 31 M 120 30-39 2:24:14.12 4:46:26.97 4:46:26.97 17:28/M
374 JENNIFER CARROLL PLEASANT GAP PA 150 37 F 31 30-39 2:24:32.02 4:46:44.87 4:46:44.87 17:29/M
375 NICOLE FRAME COUDERSPORT PA 305 36 F 32 30-39 2:24:50.31 4:47:03.16 4:47:03.16 17:30/M
376 WAYNE MONROE BLOOMSBURG PA 665 49 M 74 40-49 2:25:06.32 4:47:19.17 4:47:19.17 17:31/M
377 JIM ALBERT LIVERPOOL PA 5 50 M 33 50-59 2:25:06.37 4:47:19.22 4:47:19.22 17:31/M
378 GALEN STONE MANHATTAN KS 940 41 M 75 40-49 2:25:24.27 4:47:37.12 4:47:37.12 17:32/M
379 DENISE WOODWARD STATE COLLEGE PA 1059 43 F 18 40-49 2:25:28.31 4:47:41.16 4:47:41.16 17:33/M
380 JOSEPH OSWALD ASHLAND PA 719 48 M 76 40-49 2:25:34.39 4:47:47.24 4:47:47.24 17:33/M
381 TOM RINKER JERSEY SHORE PA 799 43 M 77 40-49 2:26:03.64 4:48:16.49 4:48:16.49 17:35/M
382 MEL MILLIRON WEST FARMINGTON OH 652 59 M 34 50-59 2:26:08.65 4:48:21.50 4:48:21.50 17:35/M
383 LORA REHEARD AIRVILLE PA 779 28 F 20 20-29 2:26:20.07 4:48:32.92 4:48:32.92 17:36/M
384 TOM HINDMAN EXTON PA 430 38 M 121 30-39 2:26:24.14 4:48:36.99 4:48:36.99 17:36/M
385 SARAH DUTTERA HOWARD PA 242 38 F 33 30-39 2:26:31.64 4:48:44.49 4:48:44.49 17:36/M
386 TODD MILLER HARRISBURG PA 642 40 M 78 40-49 2:27:04.38 4:49:17.23 4:49:17.23 17:38/M
387 NATHAN GILLEN ORLANDO FL 343 33 M 122 30-39 2:27:20.61 4:49:33.46 4:49:33.46 17:39/M
388 DAVID APKER WILLIAMSPORT PA 16 34 M 123 30-39 2:27:44.88 4:49:57.73 4:49:57.73 17:41/M
389 ROBERT DAVEY FLEMINGTON PA 205 71 M 3 60-99 2:27:45.29 4:49:58.14 4:49:58.14 17:41/M
390 ANGELA BIERLY WATERVILLE PA 77 31 F 34 30-39 2:28:18.57 4:50:31.42 4:50:31.42 17:43/M
391 DAWN SAXTON MILL HALL PA 843 57 F 7 50-59 2:28:30.25 4:50:43.10 4:50:43.10 17:44/M
392 PETER MIKE GSTALDER MONTOURSVILLE PA 374 57 M 35 50-59 2:29:27.90 4:51:40.75 4:51:40.75 17:47/M
393 JIM KAUFFMAN MILL HALL PA 492 34 M 124 30-39 2:29:59.41 4:52:12.26 4:52:12.26 17:49/M
394 PATRICK MURPHY LEWISBURG PA 688 54 M 36 50-59 2:30:00.74 4:52:13.59 4:52:13.59 17:49/M
395 SALLY VILLELLA PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 996 53 F 8 50-59 2:31:02.71 4:53:15.56 4:53:15.56 17:53/M
396 JOHN O'DONALD BELLEFONTE PA 711 21 M 60 20-29 2:31:28.30 4:53:41.15 4:53:41.15 17:54/M
397 DENNIS FALLON KEANSBURG NJ 269 23 M 61 20-29 2:31:43.87 4:53:56.72 4:53:56.72 17:55/M
398 KEVIN DIETZ PORT MATILDA PA 221 48 M 79 40-49 2:32:00.40 4:54:13.25 4:54:13.25 17:56/M
399 AUDRA HIXSON STATE COLLEGE PA 432 39 F 35 30-39 2:32:10.92 4:54:23.77 4:54:23.77 17:57/M
400 JAY WAEGER LOCK HAVEN PA 1001 26 M 62 20-29 2:32:11.65 4:54:24.50 4:54:24.50 17:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 TROY WHITMOYER MONTOURSVILLE PA 1043 40 M 80 40-49 2:32:31.65 4:54:44.50 4:54:44.50 17:58/M
402 KEVIN WILSON UPLAND CA 1048 28 M 63 20-29 2:32:40.61 4:54:53.46 4:54:53.46 17:59/M
403 LAURA TAYLOR CANTON PA 963 28 F 21 20-29 2:33:50.65 4:56:03.50 4:56:03.50 18:03/M
404 DENNY WHITESELL BELLEFONTE PA 1042 57 M 37 50-59 2:34:08.75 4:56:21.60 4:56:21.60 18:04/M
405 STEVE RANDALL STATE COLLEGE PA 770 60 M 4 60-99 2:34:14.87 4:56:27.72 4:56:27.72 18:05/M
406 STEVE PERSUN SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 737 41 M 81 40-49 2:34:29.67 4:56:42.52 4:56:42.52 18:05/M
407 MARTI SHABLOSKI WELLSBORO PA 867 37 F 36 30-39 2:34:34.85 4:56:47.70 4:56:47.70 18:06/M
408 JOHN STACKER MORRISTOWN NJ 923 31 M 125 30-39 2:34:48.65 4:57:01.50 4:57:01.50 18:07/M
409 GREG SIWIK CLAIRTON PA 887 56 M 38 50-59 2:34:50.74 4:57:03.59 4:57:03.59 18:07/M
410 JOHN MILLER BELLEFONTE PA 648 37 M 126 30-39 2:34:51.37 4:57:04.22 4:57:04.22 18:07/M
411 DANIELLE DUVALL CENTRE HALL PA 244 37 F 37 30-39 2:34:57.04 4:57:09.89 4:57:09.89 18:07/M
412 GEORGE AGRITELLIS GAITHERSBURG MD 4 40 M 82 40-49 2:35:09.36 4:57:22.21 4:57:22.21 18:08/M
413 ANITA OHASHI LEMONT PA 712 43 F 19 40-49 2:35:49.83 4:58:02.68 4:58:02.68 18:10/M
414 JOHN FALLON KEANSBURG NJ 267 54 M 39 50-59 2:36:21.53 4:58:34.38 4:58:34.38 18:12/M
415 JO KAPPUS MILFORD NJ 488 51 F 9 50-59 2:36:55.09 4:59:07.94 4:59:07.94 18:14/M
416 RACHEL EBELING BELLEFONTE PA 247 32 F 38 30-39 2:37:08.10 4:59:20.95 4:59:20.95 18:15/M
417 LUKE EBELING BELLEFONTE PA 248 36 M 127 30-39 2:37:09.57 4:59:22.42 4:59:22.42 18:15/M
418 CATHERINE SIWY EAST GREENVILLE PA 888 45 F 20 40-49 2:37:24.40 4:59:37.25 4:59:37.25 18:16/M
419 CARLI MOUA COLUMBIA PA 679 29 F 22 20-29 2:37:43.49 4:59:56.34 4:59:56.34 18:17/M
420 ROBERTA DANIELS MILL HALL PA 202 56 F 10 50-59 2:37:59.12 5:00:11.97 5:00:11.97 18:18/M
421 EDWARD STEINBUGL ALTOONA PA 929 37 M 128 30-39 2:38:02.27 5:00:15.12 5:00:15.12 18:18/M
422 MATHEW BYERS MOUNT JOY PA 137 32 M 129 30-39 2:38:02.75 5:00:15.60 5:00:15.60 18:18/M
423 LORI BANKOWSKI NAZARETH PA 37 37 F 39 30-39 2:38:30.41 5:00:43.26 5:00:43.26 18:20/M
424 DONALD FULTZ LAURELTON PA 315 48 M 83 40-49 2:38:46.08 5:00:58.93 5:00:58.93 18:21/M
425 BARBARA RODEKOHR FINKSBURG MD 810 56 F 11 50-59 2:39:00.48 5:01:13.33 5:01:13.33 18:22/M
426 KRISTEN LUTZ MONTOURSVILLE PA 585 36 F 40 30-39 2:39:06.36 5:01:19.21 5:01:19.21 18:22/M
427 CHAD SPANGLER SPRING GROVE PA 919 36 M 130 30-39 2:39:10.41 5:01:23.26 5:01:23.26 18:23/M
428 JEFFREY RODGERS MIFFLINBURG PA 812 47 M 84 40-49 2:39:39.98 5:01:52.83 5:01:52.83 18:24/M
429 JUDY KOCH LOCK HAVEN PA 520 47 F 21 40-49 2:39:53.33 5:02:06.18 5:02:06.18 18:25/M
430 ROBERT BAGULEY LOCK HAVEN PA 26 56 M 40 50-59 2:39:53.91 5:02:06.76 5:02:06.76 18:25/M
431 CARRIE BUSH WYOMING DE 136 42 F 22 40-49 2:40:24.60 5:02:37.45 5:02:37.45 18:27/M
432 BRETT GREENFIELD STATE COLLEGE PA 364 35 M 131 30-39 2:40:26.82 5:02:39.67 5:02:39.67 18:27/M
433 SCOTT MILLS LIGONIER PA 653 49 M 85 40-49 2:40:31.30 5:02:44.15 5:02:44.15 18:28/M
434 JIM BURNWORTH MILL HALL PA 132 60 M 5 60-99 2:41:01.66 5:03:14.51 5:03:14.51 18:29/M
435 BOB FARLEY LOCK HAVEN PA 272 55 M 41 50-59 2:41:27.41 5:03:40.26 5:03:40.26 18:31/M
436 RUTH WATSON CARAOPOLIS PA 1014 43 F 23 40-49 2:41:44.30 5:03:57.15 5:03:57.15 18:32/M
437 REBECCA SPANGLER PORT MATILDA PA 920 27 F 23 20-29 2:42:37.43 5:04:50.28 5:04:50.28 18:35/M
438 COLLEEN STIMPSON LOCK HAVEN PA 936 28 F 24 20-29 2:42:52.41 5:05:05.26 5:05:05.26 18:36/M
439 CARMELLA DIPIPPA BLOOMSBURG PA 227 56 F 12 50-59 2:43:49.44 5:06:02.29 5:06:02.29 18:40/M
440 DAVID KRESSNER STATE COLLEGE PA 531 34 M 132 30-39 2:44:07.66 5:06:20.51 5:06:20.51 18:41/M
441 STEVE MITCHELL CORRY PA 661 32 M 133 30-39 2:44:52.67 5:07:05.52 5:07:05.52 18:43/M
442 JONATHON ECKHART BETHLEHEM PA 250 43 M 86 40-49 2:45:15.66 5:07:28.51 5:07:28.51 18:45/M
443 ANNE WEAVER HUMMELSTOWN PA 1019 51 F 13 50-59 2:45:16.66 5:07:29.51 5:07:29.51 18:45/M
444 LAURA BRENNAN TROUT RUN PA 116 28 F 25 20-29 2:45:36.30 5:07:49.15 5:07:49.15 18:46/M
445 ABBY MCCARTHY ROCHESTER NY 614 30 F 41 30-39 2:45:43.07 5:07:55.92 5:07:55.92 18:47/M
446 DONNA CARNAHAN HARRISBURG PA 147 44 F 24 40-49 2:45:50.43 5:08:03.28 5:08:03.28 18:47/M
447 CARL UNDERCOFLER HARRISBURG PA 984 73 M 6 60-99 2:45:58.29 5:08:11.14 5:08:11.14 18:48/M
448 KEITH RINKER LOCK HAVEN PA 797 40 M 87 40-49 2:45:59.29 5:08:12.14 5:08:12.14 18:48/M
449 ROSE ATKINSON STATE COLLEGE PA 22 49 F 25 40-49 2:46:10.60 5:08:23.45 5:08:23.45 18:48/M
450 AMBER SPRINGMAN MUNCY PA 921 32 F 42 30-39 2:46:22.07 5:08:34.92 5:08:34.92 18:49/M
451 MARK SPRINGMAN MUNCY PA 922 35 M 134 30-39 2:46:23.88 5:08:36.73 5:08:36.73 18:49/M
452 LAUREN BERRY LOCK HAVEN PA 74 24 F 26 20-29 2:47:03.41 5:09:16.26 5:09:16.26 18:51/M
453 SCOTT PAYNE BRADFORDWOODS PA 729 38 M 135 30-39 2:47:12.83 5:09:25.68 5:09:25.68 18:52/M
454 MIKE RYAN CLEARFIELD PA 837 50 M 42 50-59 2:47:39.88 5:09:52.73 5:09:52.73 18:54/M
455 TRENT DINARDO WILMINGTON DE 222 14 M 13 1-19 2:47:58.26 5:10:11.11 5:10:11.11 18:55/M
456 DAVID ROCKEY LOCK HAVEN PA 809 45 M 88 40-49 2:49:10.87 5:11:23.72 5:11:23.72 18:59/M
457 DAVID YECKLEY MORRISDALE PA 1066 26 M 64 20-29 2:49:40.03 5:11:52.88 5:11:52.88 19:01/M
458 SAMUEL YECKLEY MORRISDALE PA 1067 56 M 43 50-59 2:49:44.30 5:11:57.15 5:11:57.15 19:01/M
459 MARTY RADIN MAINESBURG PA 767 56 F 14 50-59 2:49:44.42 5:11:57.27 5:11:57.27 19:01/M
460 BREANNE RADIN MORRISDALE PA 766 21 F 27 20-29 2:49:44.91 5:11:57.76 5:11:57.76 19:01/M
461 CAROL YECKLEY MORRISDALE PA 1068 55 F 15 50-59 2:49:45.67 5:11:58.52 5:11:58.52 19:01/M
462 KEN ROSENBERGER,JR. PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 823 46 M 89 40-49 2:50:15.53 5:12:28.38 5:12:28.38 19:03/M
463 LANE JOHNSON SEWICKLEY PA 479 30 M 136 30-39 2:51:03.32 5:13:16.17 5:13:16.17 19:06/M
464 SUZETTE RICHARDSON SINKING SPRING PA 788 40 F 26 40-49 2:51:16.35 5:13:29.20 5:13:29.20 19:07/M
465 SHAWN RUMMEL STATE COLLEGE PA 835 29 M 65 20-29 2:51:26.46 5:13:39.31 5:13:39.31 19:08/M
466 PATRICK VILLELLA PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 998 47 M 90 40-49 2:52:10.34 5:14:23.19 5:14:23.19 19:10/M
467 ANDRA DEHART-GILES PINEHURST NC 211 37 F 43 30-39 2:52:27.67 5:14:40.52 5:14:40.52 19:11/M
468 LIAM GOBLE STATE COLLEGE PA 351 29 M 66 20-29 2:52:50.14 5:15:02.99 5:15:02.99 19:13/M
469 MELISSA ROCKEY LOCK HAVEN PA 808 43 F 27 40-49 2:52:56.55 5:15:09.40 5:15:09.40 19:13/M
470 ROD KERSTETTER MILTON PA 507 53 M 44 50-59 2:53:01.34 5:15:14.19 5:15:14.19 19:13/M
471 KASEY CHERMAK DALTON PA 162 40 F 28 40-49 2:53:19.56 5:15:32.41 5:15:32.41 19:14/M
472 COURTNEY LISK DALTON PA 569 35 F 44 30-39 2:53:19.57 5:15:32.42 5:15:32.42 19:14/M
473 KELLI STOUDNOUR HOLLIDAYSBURG PA 941 40 F 29 40-49 2:53:20.92 5:15:33.77 5:15:33.77 19:14/M
474 CINDI STEVE DALTON PA 934 49 F 30 40-49 2:53:24.11 5:15:36.96 5:15:36.96 19:15/M
475 ROXANNA STRINE YORK PA 949 56 F 16 50-59 2:53:24.84 5:15:37.69 5:15:37.69 19:15/M
476 ANDY COSENTINE S. WILLIAMSPORT PA 187 40 M 91 40-49 2:53:26.67 5:15:39.52 5:15:39.52 19:15/M
477 DAWN JOHNSON-FOLK SCHWENKSVILLE PA 480 36 F 45 30-39 2:53:33.86 5:15:46.71 5:15:46.71 19:15/M
478 RAYMOND WOLFE GARNET VALLEY PA 1055 14 M 14 1-19 2:53:34.67 5:15:47.52 5:15:47.52 19:15/M
479 JIM FOLK SCHWENKSVILLE PA 292 35 M 137 30-39 2:53:37.61 5:15:50.46 5:15:50.46 19:15/M
480 OLIVIA TROUP HOWARD PA 978 30 F 46 30-39 2:53:46.67 5:15:59.52 5:15:59.52 19:16/M
481 JAMES NYE LINDEN PA 710 27 M 67 20-29 2:54:20.33 5:16:33.18 5:16:33.18 19:18/M
482 DENNIS DUVALL CENTRE HALL PA 243 37 M 138 30-39 2:54:42.67 5:16:55.52 5:16:55.52 19:19/M
483 MORGAN ARNONE GAITHERSBURG MD 18 27 F 28 20-29 2:54:45.42 5:16:58.27 5:16:58.27 19:20/M
484 DANIEL WAGNER ROCHESTER NY 1004 39 M 139 30-39 2:54:58.42 5:17:11.27 5:17:11.27 19:20/M
485 MICHAEL MCNEIL MCKEESPORT PA 629 47 M 92 40-49 2:55:03.08 5:17:15.93 5:17:15.93 19:21/M
486 LORIE SMITH BEECH CREEK PA 902 41 F 31 40-49 2:55:25.92 5:17:38.77 5:17:38.77 19:22/M
487 STEVE BLAKER MONTOURSVILLE PA 84 56 M 45 50-59 2:55:36.94 5:17:49.79 5:17:49.79 19:23/M
488 JIM CRIDGE JERSEY SHORE PA 189 69 M 7 60-99 2:55:48.75 5:18:01.60 5:18:01.60 19:23/M
489 HARLAND BERGSTROM WILLIAMSPORT PA 71 53 M 46 50-59 2:55:50.74 5:18:03.59 5:18:03.59 19:24/M
490 DIANA KUZEMCHAK RECTOR PA 537 42 F 32 40-49 2:56:05.42 5:18:18.27 5:18:18.27 19:25/M
491 KATHEINE WOLFE GARNET VALLEY PA 1054 43 F 33 40-49 2:56:08.92 5:18:21.77 5:18:21.77 19:25/M
492 DIANA EDWARDS PITTSBURGH PA 252 54 F 17 50-59 2:57:59.75 5:20:12.60 5:20:12.60 19:31/M
493 KEN SHARBAUGH INDIANA PA 873 34 M 140 30-39 2:58:25.32 5:20:38.17 5:20:38.17 19:33/M
494 RACHEL BAUER BOYERTOWN PA 48 26 F 29 20-29 2:58:39.42 5:20:52.27 5:20:52.27 19:34/M
495 JONATHAN HALL WILLIAMSPORT PA 384 52 M 47 50-59 2:58:51.86 5:21:04.71 5:21:04.71 19:35/M
496 MITCH CHRISTENSEN MCELHATTAN PA 165 49 M 93 40-49 2:58:56.09 5:21:08.94 5:21:08.94 19:35/M
497 CASEY WELSH FAIRPORT NY 1032 28 M 68 20-29 2:59:08.44 5:21:21.29 5:21:21.29 19:36/M
498 JARROD RAPKE ROCHESTER NY 771 26 M 69 20-29 2:59:08.57 5:21:21.42 5:21:21.42 19:36/M
499 KIM NELSON STATE COLLEGE PA 697 51 F 18 50-59 2:59:41.45 5:21:54.30 5:21:54.30 19:38/M
500 JOHN W FINK S WILLIAMSPORT PA 284 64 M 8 60-99 2:59:45.43 5:21:58.28 5:21:58.28 19:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 ERIN L FINK S WILLIAMSPORT PA 285 28 F 30 20-29 2:59:46.87 5:21:59.72 5:21:59.72 19:38/M
502 PAT GERGELY MORGANTOWN WV 332 58 M 48 50-59 2:59:54.93 5:22:07.78 5:22:07.78 19:38/M
503 KAREN GERGELY SHEPHERDSTOWN WV 333 30 F 47 30-39 2:59:55.01 5:22:07.86 5:22:07.86 19:38/M
504 ANDREW ROSS RENOVO PA 827 21 M 70 20-29 3:00:05.99 5:22:18.84 5:22:18.84 19:39/M
505 JENNIFER MCCONNELL WATERVILLE PA 619 35 F 48 30-39 3:00:12.43 5:22:25.28 5:22:25.28 19:40/M
506 JUSTIN SNYDER MONTOURSVILLE PA 911 34 M 141 30-39 3:00:28.31 5:22:41.16 5:22:41.16 19:41/M
507 DAVID MICHAEL WILLIAMSPORT PA 636 63 M 9 60-99 3:00:55.43 5:23:08.28 5:23:08.28 19:42/M
508 GINA WERT MCELHATTAN PA 1034 45 F 34 40-49 3:01:08.43 5:23:21.28 5:23:21.28 19:43/M
509 ASHLYN WERT MCELHATTAN PA 1035 11 F 2 1-19 3:01:08.49 5:23:21.34 5:23:21.34 19:43/M
510 ROBERT SCHAIBLE WINCHESTER VA 848 58 M 49 50-59 3:01:10.67 5:23:23.52 5:23:23.52 19:43/M
511 ALLISON EISENHOWER PETERSBURG PA 257 27 F 31 20-29 3:01:35.59 5:23:48.44 5:23:48.44 19:45/M
512 KEN MARQUARDT MILL HALL PA 593 40 M 94 40-49 3:02:45.85 5:24:58.70 5:24:58.70 19:49/M
513 SHAWN GIBBONS RINGTOWN PA 339 43 M 95 40-49 3:03:26.93 5:25:39.78 5:25:39.78 19:51/M
514 CARRIE SHAFER SHIRLEYSBURG PA 869 35 F 49 30-39 3:04:06.69 5:26:19.54 5:26:19.54 19:54/M
515 KEVIN BURKE HARRISBURG PA 129 28 M 71 20-29 3:04:52.29 5:27:05.14 5:27:05.14 19:57/M
516 AUDREY BOYD MECHANICSBURG PA 110 35 F 50 30-39 3:05:56.32 5:28:09.17 5:28:09.17 20:01/M
517 DAVE ADAMCZYK CARY NC 2 61 M 10 60-99 3:09:55.44 5:32:08.29 5:32:08.29 20:15/M
518 KAY KELCHNER MILLVILLE PA 497 52 F 19 50-59 3:09:57.41 5:32:10.26 5:32:10.26 20:15/M
519 LEE KELCHNER MILLVILLE PA 498 47 M 96 40-49 3:09:58.89 5:32:11.74 5:32:11.74 20:15/M
520 BRITTANY RODGERS MIFFLINBURG PA 814 22 F 32 20-29 3:09:59.57 5:32:12.42 5:32:12.42 20:15/M
521 JIM HYLAND JERSEY SHORE PA 460 47 M 97 40-49 3:10:57.60 5:33:10.45 5:33:10.45 20:19/M
522 ALAN ROTHERMEL LITITZ PA 829 57 M 50 50-59 3:11:30.01 5:33:42.86 5:33:42.86 20:21/M
523 KELLY SITCH CARLISLE PA 886 26 M 72 20-29 3:12:00.68 5:34:13.53 5:34:13.53 20:23/M
524 RAY FOLLADOR HELLERTOWN PA 294 48 M 98 40-49 3:12:50.69 5:35:03.54 5:35:03.54 20:26/M
525 DAWN BARGER MONTGOMERY PA 39 45 F 35 40-49 3:13:19.93 5:35:32.78 5:35:32.78 20:28/M
526 GLENN HEVNER RENOVO PA 419 58 M 51 50-59 3:13:36.87 5:35:49.72 5:35:49.72 20:29/M
527 CHRISTA WALKER BEECH CREEK PA 1006 32 F 51 30-39 3:13:57.58 5:36:10.43 5:36:10.43 20:30/M
528 JAIMIE RUANE S. WILLIAMSPORT PA 832 32 F 52 30-39 3:13:57.80 5:36:10.65 5:36:10.65 20:30/M
529 MARY-KATE RYAN MONTOURSVILLE PA 836 31 F 53 30-39 3:13:58.44 5:36:11.29 5:36:11.29 20:30/M
530 BRIAN KEPHART ALTOONA PA 505 33 M 142 30-39 3:14:38.38 5:36:51.23 5:36:51.23 20:32/M
531 TRENT PEACOCK COGAN STATION PA 730 46 M 99 40-49 3:15:32.69 5:37:45.54 5:37:45.54 20:36/M
532 BRANDI CUMMINGS TIOGA PA 198 30 F 54 30-39 3:16:02.29 5:38:15.14 5:38:15.14 20:38/M
533 JEAN CUMMINGS WELLSBORO PA 196 41 F 36 40-49 3:16:03.70 5:38:16.55 5:38:16.55 20:38/M
534 THOMAS CLEMENTE LOCK HAVEN PA 173 57 M 52 50-59 3:16:45.03 5:38:57.88 5:38:57.88 20:40/M
535 CLINT AULT COGAN STATION PA 23 47 M 100 40-49 3:17:14.63 5:39:27.48 5:39:27.48 20:42/M
536 DON LUCAS CENTRE HALL PA 582 59 M 53 50-59 3:17:22.61 5:39:35.46 5:39:35.46 20:42/M
537 EMERY MARSHALL CENTRE HALL PA 595 58 M 54 50-59 3:17:23.95 5:39:36.80 5:39:36.80 20:42/M
538 SARAH HASSELBACK EPHRATA PA 398 21 F 33 20-29 3:17:28.11 5:39:40.96 5:39:40.96 20:43/M
539 STEPHEN AST STATE COLLEGE PA 20 53 M 55 50-59 3:18:09.25 5:40:22.10 5:40:22.10 20:45/M
540 JOHN DOLAHAN VERONA NJ 230 58 M 56 50-59 3:18:14.13 5:40:26.98 5:40:26.98 20:45/M
541 JIM EGGIE TINTON FALLS NJ 253 57 M 57 50-59 3:18:37.84 5:40:50.69 5:40:50.69 20:47/M
542 ERIN SEMBACH ALEXANDRIA VA 865 30 F 55 30-39 3:18:39.29 5:40:52.14 5:40:52.14 20:47/M
543 TERRI CUNKLE CLEARFIELD PA 199 46 F 37 40-49 3:18:39.88 5:40:52.73 5:40:52.73 20:47/M
544 VINCENT KAUFFMAN MILL HALL PA 491 34 M 143 30-39 3:18:42.13 5:40:54.98 5:40:54.98 20:47/M
545 CINDY OHL WOOLRICH PA 713 52 F 20 50-59 3:19:43.10 5:41:55.95 5:41:55.95 20:51/M
546 JARED GAINES JACKSON NJ 319 28 M 73 20-29 3:19:43.34 5:41:56.19 5:41:56.19 20:51/M
547 LAUREN GAINES JACKSON NJ 318 27 F 34 20-29 3:19:43.34 5:41:56.19 5:41:56.19 20:51/M
548 DUSTIN PUTT EMMAUS PA 760 32 M 144 30-39 3:20:53.44 5:43:06.29 5:43:06.29 20:55/M
549 BRIAN SMITH BOSTON MA 897 36 M 145 30-39 3:21:26.44 5:43:39.29 5:43:39.29 20:57/M
550 PAMELA KISKO WESTPORT PA 512 52 F 21 50-59 3:21:53.03 5:44:05.88 5:44:05.88 20:59/M
551 ROLANDO DEJESUS EAST ELMHURST NY 212 38 M 146 30-39 3:22:31.05 5:44:43.90 5:44:43.90 21:01/M
552 TIFFANY SCARLATA PORT MONMOUTH NJ 845 24 F 35 20-29 3:22:50.44 5:45:03.29 5:45:03.29 21:02/M
553 JESSICA SIEGEL BRADLEY BEACH NJ 881 29 F 36 20-29 3:24:02.94 5:46:15.79 5:46:15.79 21:07/M
554 JAKE RISLEY RENOVO PA 802 19 M 15 1-19 3:24:15.65 5:46:28.50 5:46:28.50 21:08/M
555 ADAM BAILEY CLEARFIELD PA 29 30 M 147 30-39 3:24:58.39 5:47:11.24 5:47:11.24 21:10/M
556 AMANDA RIDENOUR AARONSBURG PA 791 22 F 37 20-29 3:25:00.63 5:47:13.48 5:47:13.48 21:10/M
557 RICHARD BUNDRO STATE COLLEGE PA 126 36 M 148 30-39 3:25:11.73 5:47:24.58 5:47:24.58 21:11/M
558 CHERYL HIGHBERGER INDIANA PA 425 59 F 22 50-59 3:25:48.45 5:48:01.30 5:48:01.30 21:13/M
559 SARA SUTSKO MONTOURSVILLE PA 952 21 F 38 20-29 3:25:51.95 5:48:04.80 5:48:04.80 21:13/M
560 AARON KELLEY RENOVO PA 501 15 M 16 1-19 3:26:15.67 5:48:28.52 5:48:28.52 21:15/M
561 NATHANIEL WOLFE LANDISBURG PA 1053 38 M 149 30-39 3:27:25.58 5:49:38.43 5:49:38.43 21:19/M
562 BOB BODKIN COOPERSBURG PA 91 43 M 101 40-49 3:27:54.56 5:50:07.41 5:50:07.41 21:21/M
563 MICHAEL HAFFLEY LOCK HAVEN PA 379 43 M 102 40-49 3:28:02.07 5:50:14.92 5:50:14.92 21:21/M
564 NANCY FRANCIS CHARLESTOWN NH 306 47 F 38 40-49 3:28:20.91 5:50:33.76 5:50:33.76 21:23/M
565 CHRIS GREGORY POTOMAC FALLS VA 366 36 M 150 30-39 3:29:19.72 5:51:32.57 5:51:32.57 21:26/M
566 PATRICK MAFFIO CENTREVILLE VA 587 35 M 151 30-39 3:29:27.64 5:51:40.49 5:51:40.49 21:27/M
567 NAOMI ZERBY LOCK HAVEN PA 1086 14 F 3 1-19 3:29:28.42 5:51:41.27 5:51:41.27 21:27/M
568 REBECCAH RICHNER COVINGTON PA 789 29 F 39 20-29 3:30:02.71 5:52:15.56 5:52:15.56 21:29/M
569 KEITH METZEL DALLASTOWN PA 634 53 M 58 50-59 3:30:25.96 5:52:38.81 5:52:38.81 21:30/M
570 SHARON FULTON PALMYRA PA 313 44 F 39 40-49 3:30:51.02 5:53:03.87 5:53:03.87 21:32/M
571 DANIEL HEISER RENOVO PA 403 32 M 152 30-39 3:31:30.43 5:53:43.28 5:53:43.28 21:34/M
572 KEVIN SMITH DANIELSVILLE PA 898 38 M 153 30-39 3:31:41.91 5:53:54.76 5:53:54.76 21:35/M
573 NICOLE CAMPBELL COCHRANVILLE PA 142 25 F 40 20-29 3:32:11.74 5:54:24.59 5:54:24.59 21:37/M
574 BUTCH ROMANOSKI HARRISBURG PA 817 34 M 154 30-39 3:32:41.73 5:54:54.58 5:54:54.58 21:38/M
575 BRAD OSEVALA FREDERICKSBURG PA 717 34 M 155 30-39 3:32:41.88 5:54:54.73 5:54:54.73 21:38/M
576 STEVE UZUPIS UNITYVILLE PA 986 55 M 59 50-59 3:32:42.45 5:54:55.30 5:54:55.30 21:38/M
577 CHADD ROADARMEL DANVILLE PA 804 30 M 156 30-39 3:32:42.90 5:54:55.75 5:54:55.75 21:38/M
578 KEN BERGGREN UNITYVILLE PA 70 43 M 103 40-49 3:32:43.10 5:54:55.95 5:54:55.95 21:38/M
579 DANNY HENSLEY SNYDERTOWN PA 409 21 M 74 20-29 3:32:45.70 5:54:58.55 5:54:58.55 21:39/M
580 BARBARA BURKE JERSEY SHORE PA 130 59 F 23 50-59 3:33:18.66 5:55:31.51 5:55:31.51 21:41/M
581 JIM WYMER HUMMELSTOWN PA 1063 42 M 104 40-49 3:33:49.66 5:56:02.51 5:56:02.51 21:43/M
582 JEN MOROCKO MORGANTOWN PA 672 38 F 56 30-39 3:34:37.58 5:56:50.43 5:56:50.43 21:45/M
583 JASON STEUDLER PITTSBURGH PA 933 38 M 157 30-39 3:35:00.46 5:57:13.31 5:57:13.31 21:47/M
584 DANA TRACY WYOMING DE 972 43 F 40 40-49 3:35:37.70 5:57:50.55 5:57:50.55 21:49/M
585 LIZ BOSAK BELLEFONTE PA 105 28 F 41 20-29 3:35:39.95 5:57:52.80 5:57:52.80 21:49/M
586 SUSAN MILLS LIGONIER PA 654 41 F 41 40-49 3:36:06.04 5:58:18.89 5:58:18.89 21:51/M
587 ALEXIA WALKER WILMINGTON DE 1008 43 F 42 40-49 3:36:16.45 5:58:29.30 5:58:29.30 21:52/M
588 DENISE WHEARY JERSEY SHORE PA 1039 32 F 57 30-39 3:36:19.29 5:58:32.14 5:58:32.14 21:52/M
589 REBECCA DUNLAP LOCK HAVEN PA 240 31 F 58 30-39 3:36:30.46 5:58:43.31 5:58:43.31 21:52/M
590 JASON ENGEL WATSONTOWN PA 260 35 M 158 30-39 3:37:03.10 5:59:15.95 5:59:15.95 21:54/M
591 KATHERINE MCCOLLUM WATSONTOWN PA 618 25 F 42 20-29 3:37:04.91 5:59:17.76 5:59:17.76 21:54/M
592 CLIFFORD WALTZ BEECH CREEK PA 1012 39 M 159 30-39 3:37:20.71 5:59:33.56 5:59:33.56 21:55/M
593 DONNA BURNWORTH MILL HALL PA 133 56 F 24 50-59 3:37:55.56 6:00:08.41 6:00:08.41 21:58/M
594 THOMAS DUBOIS NEWBURY OH 236 46 M 105 40-49 3:38:02.94 6:00:15.79 6:00:15.79 21:58/M
595 PHIL HESSER CROCHERON MD 417 59 M 60 50-59 3:39:11.80 6:01:24.65 6:01:24.65 22:02/M
596 EDWARD MITCHELL MONTOURSVILLE PA 659 67 M 11 60-99 3:39:57.96 6:02:10.81 6:02:10.81 22:05/M
597 DENNIS WOLFE WILLIAMSPORT PA 1056 59 M 61 50-59 3:41:18.80 6:03:31.65 6:03:31.65 22:10/M
598 TIM SCHLITZER MIFFLINBURG PA 853 49 M 106 40-49 3:42:16.39 6:04:29.24 6:04:29.24 22:13/M
599 JERRY AMABILE MIFFLINBURG PA 10 49 M 107 40-49 3:42:18.95 6:04:31.80 6:04:31.80 22:14/M
600 MICHAEL CICCONE WEXFORD PA 166 31 M 160 30-39 3:42:32.67 6:04:45.52 6:04:45.52 22:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
601 VICTORIA WALK GREENVILLE PA 1005 36 F 59 30-39 3:43:17.42 6:05:30.27 6:05:30.27 22:17/M
602 MICHELLE GAVITT HUGHESVILLE PA 327 35 F 60 30-39 3:43:49.71 6:06:02.56 6:06:02.56 22:19/M
603 ERIC CUEVAS SHIREMANSTOWN PA 195 37 M 161 30-39 3:44:00.94 6:06:13.79 6:06:13.79 22:20/M
604 CAROLE BERGSTROM WILLIAMSPORT PA 72 50 F 25 50-59 3:44:47.10 6:06:59.95 6:06:59.95 22:23/M
605 ERIC BOHNENBLUST BELLEFONTE PA 96 27 M 75 20-29 3:45:14.32 6:07:27.17 6:07:27.17 22:24/M
606 JACQUELINE KRAMER BELLEFONTE PA 527 27 F 43 20-29 3:45:15.95 6:07:28.80 6:07:28.80 22:24/M
607 RICHARD CAMPBELL JERSEY SHORE PA 144 49 M 108 40-49 3:45:28.37 6:07:41.22 6:07:41.22 22:25/M
608 BOB LINDSEY GLEN ALLEN VA 566 53 M 62 50-59 3:45:39.39 6:07:52.24 6:07:52.24 22:26/M
609 WENDY MINER PHILADELPHIA PA 656 31 F 61 30-39 3:45:52.71 6:08:05.56 6:08:05.56 22:27/M
610 THOMAS FILIP PHILADELPHIA PA 283 35 M 162 30-39 3:45:54.96 6:08:07.81 6:08:07.81 22:27/M
611 CHRISTIAN GLOTFELTY SPRING MILLS PA 348 33 M 163 30-39 3:46:10.65 6:08:23.50 6:08:23.50 22:28/M
612 CHARLIE BIDDLE PORT MATILDA PA 76 43 M 109 40-49 3:46:20.72 6:08:33.57 6:08:33.57 22:28/M
613 JEFFERY LOMISON HOWARD PA 576 53 M 63 50-59 3:46:24.43 6:08:37.28 6:08:37.28 22:29/M
614 JENNIFER ROSSI CENTREVILLE VA 828 36 F 62 30-39 3:48:07.08 6:10:19.93 6:10:19.93 22:35/M
615 BRENDA PACKER LOCK HAVEN PA 724 43 F 43 40-49 3:48:28.32 6:10:41.17 6:10:41.17 22:36/M
616 VERONICA WEAVER MILL HALL PA 1020 43 F 44 40-49 3:48:42.97 6:10:55.82 6:10:55.82 22:37/M
617 STEVE WEAVER MILL HALL PA 1021 43 M 110 40-49 3:48:42.97 6:10:55.82 6:10:55.82 22:37/M
618 LAURA YORK PHILADELPHIA PA 1071 24 F 44 20-29 3:49:06.89 6:11:19.74 6:11:19.74 22:38/M
619 JOSEPH FEDELE PHILADELPHIA PA 275 26 M 76 20-29 3:49:08.68 6:11:21.53 6:11:21.53 22:39/M
620 DAN LINDOERFER PHILADELPHIA PA 563 32 M 164 30-39 3:49:10.90 6:11:23.75 6:11:23.75 22:39/M
621 BRUCE LAVNER ROCHESTER NY 552 57 M 64 50-59 3:49:13.13 6:11:25.98 6:11:25.98 22:39/M
622 MARY VUCCOLA WOOLRICH PA 1000 52 F 26 50-59 3:49:26.47 6:11:39.32 6:11:39.32 22:40/M
623 JEFFERY BIGGER MILTON PA 80 48 M 111 40-49 3:49:31.84 6:11:44.69 6:11:44.69 22:40/M
624 JUSTIN HILLYER RENOVO PA 426 30 M 165 30-39 3:50:30.46 6:12:43.31 6:12:43.31 22:44/M
625 DYLAN HAND RENOVO PA 390 19 M 17 1-19 3:50:30.65 6:12:43.50 6:12:43.50 22:44/M
626 DENNA JOHNSON THE WOODLANDS TX 478 48 F 45 40-49 3:51:02.89 6:13:15.74 6:13:15.74 22:46/M
627 JOHN LODEK MILL HALL PA 572 33 M 166 30-39 3:51:55.48 6:14:08.33 6:14:08.33 22:49/M
628 JAY MOROCKO RENOVO PA 668 68 M 12 60-99 3:52:07.95 6:14:20.80 6:14:20.80 22:50/M
629 CRYSTAL TUCKER PITTSBURGH PA 979 33 F 63 30-39 3:52:07.95 6:14:20.80 6:14:20.80 22:50/M
630 JESSICA GIAMBRA FRANKLIN PARK NJ 338 34 F 64 30-39 3:52:12.48 6:14:25.33 6:14:25.33 22:50/M
631 HEATHER PENNY LINCOLN UNIVERSITY PA 735 36 F 65 30-39 3:52:13.47 6:14:26.32 6:14:26.32 22:50/M
632 JEFF MCKINLEY BELLEFONTE PA 627 0 M 3 0- 0 3:53:53.95 6:16:06.80 6:16:06.80 22:56/M
633 KATHY LAMPMAN RIDGWAY PA 541 44 F 46 40-49 3:54:11.92 6:16:24.77 6:16:24.77 22:57/M
634 JOANN FALLON KEANSBURG NJ 268 52 F 27 50-59 3:54:16.81 6:16:29.66 6:16:29.66 22:57/M
635 LISA SMITH STAHLSTOWN PA 899 45 F 47 40-49 3:54:17.97 6:16:30.82 6:16:30.82 22:57/M
636 JENNIFER BORNEMAN WELLSBORO PA 104 34 F 66 30-39 3:54:45.67 6:16:58.52 6:16:58.52 22:59/M
637 BOB LOTT PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 580 61 M 13 60-99 3:56:12.65 6:18:25.50 6:18:25.50 23:04/M
638 LAURA RADER SHIPPENSBURG PA 765 39 F 67 30-39 3:57:17.98 6:19:30.83 6:19:30.83 23:08/M
639 CHARLES SABATINE VICTOR NY 838 77 M 14 60-99 3:57:41.33 6:19:54.18 6:19:54.18 23:10/M
640 KEVIN DODSON PHILADELPHIA PA 229 26 M 77 20-29 3:58:08.37 6:20:21.22 6:20:21.22 23:12/M
641 JESSICA JUSTICE WILLIAMSPORT PA 487 32 F 68 30-39 3:58:09.73 6:20:22.58 6:20:22.58 23:12/M
642 LANGDON GILLEN COLORADO SPRINGS CO 345 25 M 78 20-29 4:00:08.90 6:22:21.75 6:22:21.75 23:19/M
643 MARYBETH DAY LOCK HAVEN PA 209 40 F 48 40-49 4:00:37.67 6:22:50.52 6:22:50.52 23:21/M
644 EMILIE OISHI MCELHATTAN PA 715 52 F 28 50-59 4:00:38.48 6:22:51.33 6:22:51.33 23:21/M
645 GARY OISHI MCELHATTAN PA 714 52 M 65 50-59 4:00:39.48 6:22:52.33 6:22:52.33 23:21/M
646 ERICA FISHER HALIFAX PA 288 30 F 69 30-39 4:00:55.90 6:23:08.75 6:23:08.75 23:22/M
647 CRYSTAL WRIGHT HARRISBURG PA 1061 28 F 45 20-29 4:00:55.97 6:23:08.82 6:23:08.82 23:22/M
648 JEAN BURKS WILLIAMSPORT PA 131 64 F 1 60-99 4:01:52.39 6:24:05.24 6:24:05.24 23:25/M
649 AMY PETRIK WASHINGTON DC 740 31 F 70 30-39 4:03:34.73 6:25:47.58 6:25:47.58 23:31/M
650 TED ZELJAK PORT MATILDA PA 1080 31 M 167 30-39 4:03:36.47 6:25:49.32 6:25:49.32 23:32/M
651 JESSE KERSTETTER LEWISTOWN PA 506 27 M 79 20-29 4:04:03.98 6:26:16.83 6:26:16.83 23:33/M
652 KARI ROSLUND WELLSBORO PA 824 34 F 71 30-39 4:05:42.78 6:27:55.63 6:27:55.63 23:39/M
653 MARYBETH HOOD WELLSBORO PA 437 40 F 49 40-49 4:05:43.98 6:27:56.83 6:27:56.83 23:39/M
654 ASHLEY ERDMAN HALIFAX PA 261 22 F 46 20-29 4:06:33.32 6:28:46.17 6:28:46.17 23:42/M
655 JENNIFER KNOBLOCH LOCK HAVEN PA 519 24 F 47 20-29 4:06:33.52 6:28:46.37 6:28:46.37 23:42/M
656 ELIZABETH JORDAN PHILADELPHIA PA 485 29 F 48 20-29 4:07:04.83 6:29:17.68 6:29:17.68 23:44/M
657 ELIZABETH BERKOWITZ MOUNT JOY PA 73 33 F 72 30-39 4:08:39.60 6:30:52.45 6:30:52.45 23:50/M
658 YVONNE LARITY W. KEANSBURG NJ 546 0 F 1 0- 0 4:08:41.99 6:30:54.84 6:30:54.84 23:50/M
659 DAVID SCHWILLE LEEPER PA 859 62 M 15 60-99 4:08:42.90 6:30:55.75 6:30:55.75 23:50/M
660 ANDREW WAEGER LOCK HAVEN PA 1003 32 M 168 30-39 4:09:16.99 6:31:29.84 6:31:29.84 23:52/M
661 CHATO MONTANA STATE COLLEGE PA 667 57 M 66 50-59 4:09:56.65 6:32:09.50 6:32:09.50 23:55/M
662 CALVIN FIKE LUTHERSBURG PA 282 46 M 112 40-49 4:10:04.99 6:32:17.84 6:32:17.84 23:55/M
663 LESLIE CHARLES JERSEY SHORE PA 159 55 F 29 50-59 4:10:06.45 6:32:19.30 6:32:19.30 23:55/M
664 DEMETRIUS BRAVIDIS READING PA 113 42 M 113 40-49 4:10:09.69 6:32:22.54 6:32:22.54 23:55/M
665 HEIDI NIGRO BELLEFONTE PA 704 43 F 50 40-49 4:12:29.63 6:34:42.48 6:34:42.48 24:04/M
666 STEPHANIE PROBERT RENOVO PA 758 31 F 73 30-39 4:12:49.97 6:35:02.82 6:35:02.82 24:05/M
667 PEGGY JOHNSON STATE COLLEGE PA 473 55 F 30 50-59 4:13:00.99 6:35:13.84 6:35:13.84 24:06/M
668 LISA WANDEL BOALSBURG PA 1013 50 F 31 50-59 4:13:00.99 6:35:13.84 6:35:13.84 24:06/M
669 KERMIT GROVE WILLIAMSPORT PA 372 51 M 67 50-59 4:15:17.85 6:37:30.70 6:37:30.70 24:14/M
670 MONICA CORNETT DILLSBURG PA 185 45 F 51 40-49 4:16:09.13 6:38:21.98 6:38:21.98 24:17/M
671 JERRY MATTERN HARRISBURG PA 606 41 M 114 40-49 4:16:12.00 6:38:24.85 6:38:24.85 24:18/M
672 BRIAN VANT-HULL NEW YORK NY 993 47 M 115 40-49 4:17:55.41 6:40:08.26 6:40:08.26 24:24/M
673 CHARLES KNAUFF WILLIAMSPORT PA 514 48 M 116 40-49 4:18:46.51 6:40:59.36 6:40:59.36 24:27/M
674 DALE GLOVER MONTGOMERY PA 349 40 M 117 40-49 4:18:49.74 6:41:02.59 6:41:02.59 24:27/M
675 GRETCHEN CONFAIR MCELHATTAN PA 178 33 F 74 30-39 4:19:19.87 6:41:32.72 6:41:32.72 24:29/M
676 REBECCA JEIRLES LOCK HAVEN PA 468 33 F 75 30-39 4:19:27.64 6:41:40.49 6:41:40.49 24:30/M
677 ANTHONY ATCHLEY PINE GROVE MILLS PA 21 53 M 68 50-59 4:19:46.91 6:41:59.76 6:41:59.76 24:31/M
678 CHARLENE WOODRING PORT MATILDA PA 1058 37 F 76 30-39 4:20:12.00 6:42:24.85 6:42:24.85 24:32/M
679 MELISSA HALL JULIAN PA 386 42 F 52 40-49 4:20:13.26 6:42:26.11 6:42:26.11 24:32/M
680 MICHELLE MCGINNESS LOCK HAVEN PA 623 42 F 53 40-49 4:20:40.67 6:42:53.52 6:42:53.52 24:34/M
681 MICHAEL STEININGER HOLLIDAYSBURG PA 930 28 M 80 20-29 4:21:26.31 6:43:39.16 6:43:39.16 24:37/M
682 NORMAN JORDAN ASTON PA 486 61 M 16 60-99 4:21:40.91 6:43:53.76 6:43:53.76 24:38/M
683 RACHELLE SHEETS WOOLRICH PA 877 42 F 54 40-49 4:22:23.50 6:44:36.35 6:44:36.35 24:40/M
684 LISA BOTTORF 106 43 F 55 40-49 4:22:25.98 6:44:38.83 6:44:38.83 24:40/M
685 LINDA HOUSER CENTRE HALL PA 443 29 F 49 20-29 4:23:35.75 6:45:48.60 6:45:48.60 24:45/M
686 RANDY GILLEN LOCK HAVEN PA 344 61 M 17 60-99 4:23:41.00 6:45:53.85 6:45:53.85 24:45/M
687 KATRINA MCANDREW LOCK HAVEN PA 611 39 F 77 30-39 4:23:46.00 6:45:58.85 6:45:58.85 24:45/M
688 SHAINA GILBERT LOCK HAVEN PA 340 28 F 50 20-29 4:23:51.35 6:46:04.20 6:46:04.20 24:46/M
689 BOBBIE BEECHAM ALTOONA PA 59 35 M 169 30-39 4:24:30.47 6:46:43.32 6:46:43.32 24:48/M
690 HEIDI BEECHAM ALTOONA PA 60 31 F 78 30-39 4:24:30.47 6:46:43.32 6:46:43.32 24:48/M
691 CHUCK VALENZA PENNSYLVANIA FURNACE PA 989 60 M 18 60-99 4:24:38.51 6:46:51.36 6:46:51.36 24:48/M
692 TIMOTHY SWIFT LOGANTON PA 953 38 M 170 30-39 4:24:57.00 6:47:09.85 6:47:09.85 24:50/M
693 PAUL TAYLOR SHIPPENSBURG PA 962 34 M 171 30-39 4:24:57.44 6:47:10.29 6:47:10.29 24:50/M
694 STEVE KOCH JERSEY SHORE PA 521 41 M 118 40-49 4:25:58.25 6:48:11.10 6:48:11.10 24:53/M
695 DENISE HEVNER RENOVO PA 420 51 F 32 50-59 4:28:21.01 6:50:33.86 6:50:33.86 25:02/M
696 CHELSI KELLEY LOCK HAVEN PA 500 26 F 51 20-29 4:28:29.00 6:50:41.85 6:50:41.85 25:03/M
697 LANA SACHETTI MILL HALL PA 839 50 F 33 50-59 4:29:49.33 6:52:02.18 6:52:02.18 25:07/M
698 LISA BOLOPUE BEECH CREEK PA 101 50 F 34 50-59 4:29:50.75 6:52:03.60 6:52:03.60 25:08/M
699 RAY HUNLEY MANASSAS VA 453 43 M 119 40-49 4:30:08.51 6:52:21.36 6:52:21.36 25:09/M
700 EVELYN BITNER MONTOURSVILLE PA 82 47 F 56 40-49 4:30:31.75 6:52:44.60 6:52:44.60 25:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
701 NATASHA RIEDER NEW COLUMBIA PA 792 29 F 52 20-29 4:30:31.77 6:52:44.62 6:52:44.62 25:10/M
702 GERALD SADUSKY SHENANDOAH PA 840 46 M 120 40-49 4:31:00.94 6:53:13.79 6:53:13.79 25:12/M
703 JAMES CLAPPER HALLSTEAD PA 167 50 M 69 50-59 4:31:29.76 6:53:42.61 6:53:42.61 25:14/M
704 JENNIFER BRAUN BETHEL PARK PA 112 41 F 57 40-49 4:31:32.63 6:53:45.48 6:53:45.48 25:14/M
705 FAYE HESKETH ROARING SPRING PA 415 60 F 2 60-99 4:32:11.64 6:54:24.49 6:54:24.49 25:16/M
706 TONY CHICK VERONA PA 163 55 M 70 50-59 4:33:17.75 6:55:30.60 6:55:30.60 25:20/M
707 MAURA MCCARL BEAVER FALLS PA 613 33 F 79 30-39 4:33:17.96 6:55:30.81 6:55:30.81 25:20/M
708 TARA ESPOSIT LOCK HAVEN PA 263 36 F 80 30-39 4:33:38.39 6:55:51.24 6:55:51.24 25:21/M
709 STEVE SHAWVER MCVEYTOWN PA 875 41 M 121 40-49 4:33:38.83 6:55:51.68 6:55:51.68 25:21/M
710 LANA WEAVER BELLEFONTE PA 1023 44 F 58 40-49 4:33:50.12 6:56:02.97 6:56:02.97 25:22/M
711 NIKI MITCHELL MILL HALL PA 658 34 F 81 30-39 4:33:51.76 6:56:04.61 6:56:04.61 25:22/M
712 WALTER BOHNENBLUST READING PA 97 57 M 71 50-59 4:34:05.76 6:56:18.61 6:56:18.61 25:23/M
713 STEPHANIE JOHNSON MONTOURSVILLE PA 472 42 F 59 40-49 4:34:23.37 6:56:36.22 6:56:36.22 25:24/M
714 JANET BLUME JAMESTOWN NY 89 54 F 35 50-59 4:34:24.79 6:56:37.64 6:56:37.64 25:24/M
715 SARAH SCHOONOVER LOCK HAVEN PA 856 24 F 53 20-29 4:34:54.68 6:57:07.53 6:57:07.53 25:26/M
716 ROBERT PICKERING NORTH BEND PA 746 65 M 19 60-99 4:36:53.40 6:59:06.25 6:59:06.25 25:33/M
717 JILL PEAK CARLISLE PA 733 35 F 82 30-39 4:37:12.38 6:59:25.23 6:59:25.23 25:34/M
718 PAM ZERBY LOCK HAVEN PA 1084 47 F 60 40-49 4:37:26.52 6:59:39.37 6:59:39.37 25:35/M
719 HOWARD GINSBURG PITTSBURGH PA 346 37 M 172 30-39 4:38:09.39 7:00:22.24 7:00:22.24 25:38/M
720 KARLA RAMIREZ JERSEY SHORE PA 769 22 F 54 20-29 4:38:43.26 7:00:56.11 7:00:56.11 25:40/M
721 MATT CROYLE HILLIARD OH 193 35 M 173 30-39 4:38:48.01 7:01:00.86 7:01:00.86 25:40/M
722 JOANIE BAKER PITTSBURGH PA 33 41 F 61 40-49 4:40:19.86 7:02:32.71 7:02:32.71 25:46/M
723 THOMAS MARZULLA NEW KENSINGTON PA 600 51 M 72 50-59 4:40:20.26 7:02:33.11 7:02:33.11 25:46/M
724 ALEX BAKER PITTSBURGH PA 34 42 M 122 40-49 4:40:22.73 7:02:35.58 7:02:35.58 25:46/M
725 SUZANNE MARZULLA NEW KENSINGTON PA 601 51 F 36 50-59 4:40:24.77 7:02:37.62 7:02:37.62 25:46/M
726 LYNN GROVE WILLIAMSPORT PA 373 47 F 62 40-49 4:41:06.51 7:03:19.36 7:03:19.36 25:49/M
727 DIANNE RENNINGER WILLIAMSPORT PA 786 55 F 37 50-59 4:41:15.39 7:03:28.24 7:03:28.24 25:49/M
728 ROBERT RENNINGER WILLIAMSPORT PA 785 57 F 38 50-59 4:41:17.00 7:03:29.85 7:03:29.85 25:49/M
729 COLETTE PILKUS EASTON PA 748 29 F 55 20-29 4:42:06.74 7:04:19.59 7:04:19.59 25:52/M
730 STEVE FEDDER SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 274 56 M 73 50-59 4:42:07.14 7:04:19.99 7:04:19.99 25:52/M
731 STEFANIE FEDDER POTTSTOWN PA 273 29 F 56 20-29 4:42:07.76 7:04:20.61 7:04:20.61 25:52/M
732 ROBIN BREEN WILLIAMSPORT PA 114 50 F 39 50-59 4:42:59.46 7:05:12.31 7:05:12.31 25:56/M
733 CULLEN BERFIELD JERSEY SHORE PA 68 13 M 18 1-19 4:44:47.56 7:07:00.41 7:07:00.41 26:02/M
734 JIM JORDAN STATE COLLEGE PA 483 63 M 20 60-99 4:45:48.34 7:08:01.19 7:08:01.19 26:06/M
735 SHAYNA COOKE CENTER VALLEY PA 183 29 F 57 20-29 4:46:05.51 7:08:18.36 7:08:18.36 26:07/M
736 PHILO MORSE WHITEHALL PA 676 46 M 123 40-49 4:46:19.00 7:08:31.85 7:08:31.85 26:08/M
737 JOHN ANDERSON BETHESDA MD 14 52 M 74 50-59 4:48:48.02 7:11:00.87 7:11:00.87 26:17/M
738 MARIA FOURNEY LOCK HAVEN PA 300 34 F 83 30-39 4:52:48.27 7:15:01.12 7:15:01.12 26:32/M
739 ADELLE TARANTELLA LOCK HAVEN PA 960 31 F 84 30-39 4:52:48.53 7:15:01.38 7:15:01.38 26:32/M
740 JOHN TARANTELLA LOCK HAVEN PA 961 31 M 174 30-39 4:52:49.74 7:15:02.59 7:15:02.59 26:32/M
741 ELIZABETH BRIGGS LOCK HAVEN PA 118 38 F 85 30-39 4:52:50.52 7:15:03.37 7:15:03.37 26:32/M
742 KWINAM HUNLEY MANASSAS VA 454 48 F 63 40-49 4:53:06.42 7:15:19.27 7:15:19.27 26:33/M
743 ROBIN DAVENPORT NORTH BEND PA 204 37 F 86 30-39 4:54:21.27 7:16:34.12 7:16:34.12 26:37/M
744 RAY WERTS HYNER PA 1036 58 M 75 50-59 4:54:22.94 7:16:35.79 7:16:35.79 26:37/M
745 MIKE NYE CAMP HILL PA 709 37 M 175 30-39 4:54:38.79 7:16:51.64 7:16:51.64 26:38/M
746 JOE BRAGUE 1103 23 M 81 20-29 4:54:47.15 7:17:00.00 7:17:00.00 26:39/M
747 KEN BALDYGA WILLIAMSPORT PA 35 62 M 21 60-99 4:55:05.03 7:17:17.88 7:17:17.88 26:40/M
748 CHARLES BURZYNSKI WILLIAMSPORT PA 135 61 M 22 60-99 4:55:05.78 7:17:18.63 7:17:18.63 26:40/M
749 BARBARA DIPIETRO WINDSOR PA 225 58 F 40 50-59 4:58:32.28 7:20:45.13 7:20:45.13 26:53/M
750 MEGAN CROYLE MONTOURSVILLE PA 192 18 F 4 1-19 4:58:56.78 7:21:09.63 7:21:09.63 26:54/M
751 RUTH CROYLE MONTOURSVILLE PA 191 60 F 3 60-99 4:58:57.89 7:21:10.74 7:21:10.74 26:54/M
752 GRETA BAITH ARLINGTON VA 31 32 F 87 30-39 4:59:35.11 7:21:47.96 7:21:47.96 26:56/M
753 JASON HUFF JERSEY SHORE PA 448 35 M 176 30-39 5:00:04.59 7:22:17.44 7:22:17.44 26:58/M
754 JACOB LAUTEN FOMBELL PA 550 26 M 82 20-29 5:00:25.50 7:22:38.35 7:22:38.35 26:59/M
755 JONATHON LAUTEN FOMBELL PA 551 24 M 83 20-29 5:00:27.60 7:22:40.45 7:22:40.45 27:00/M
756 TARA SHADE MARYSVILLE PA 868 34 F 88 30-39 5:04:15.28 7:26:28.13 7:26:28.13 27:13/M
757 DANIEL HILTY LOCK HAVEN PA 429 38 M 177 30-39 5:04:34.29 7:26:47.14 7:26:47.14 27:15/M
758 ROBIN FLECK STATE COLLEGE PA 290 38 F 89 30-39 5:06:28.56 7:28:41.41 7:28:41.41 27:22/M
759 JOANNE HEIMER JERSEY SHORE PA 402 61 F 4 60-99 5:07:41.77 7:29:54.62 7:29:54.62 27:26/M
760 ELIZABETH KEIPER LOCK HAVEN PA 495 28 F 58 20-29 5:15:10.28 7:37:23.13 7:37:23.13 27:53/M
761 ADRIENNE TRIPP MCELHATTAN PA 976 23 F 59 20-29 5:15:10.80 7:37:23.65 7:37:23.65 27:53/M
762 MATTHEW TAYLOR LOCK HAVEN PA 964 30 M 178 30-39 5:15:10.80 7:37:23.65 7:37:23.65 27:53/M
763 KATHY GILLEN LOCK HAVEN PA 341 57 F 41 50-59 5:18:44.39 7:40:57.24 7:40:57.24 28:06/M
764 RYAN COHEN GIBSONIA PA 176 35 M 179 30-39 5:20:04.36 7:42:17.21 7:42:17.21 28:11/M
765 SHARON POFF LOCK HAVEN PA 750 45 F 64 40-49 5:22:38.80 7:44:51.65 7:44:51.65 28:21/M
766 MIDGE SHEWBROOKS FURLONG PA 878 47 F 65 40-49 5:22:39.52 7:44:52.37 7:44:52.37 28:21/M
767 JOANNE HAUG JAMISON PA 400 46 F 66 40-49 5:22:41.15 7:44:54.00 7:44:54.00 28:21/M
768 SUZY WITTMAN FURLONG PA 1052 43 F 67 40-49 5:22:59.55 7:45:12.40 7:45:12.40 28:22/M
769 SHIRLEY GALLAGHER PERKASIE PA 320 45 F 68 40-49 5:23:21.94 7:45:34.79 7:45:34.79 28:23/M
770 MICHAEL SCULLY PITTSBURGH PA 860 58 M 76 50-59 5:26:58.52 7:49:11.37 7:49:11.37 28:37/M
771 SHERRY HYLAND JERSEY SHORE PA 461 46 F 69 40-49 5:27:03.78 7:49:16.63 7:49:16.63 28:37/M
772 ANNE PETROSKI BINGHAMTON NY 741 47 F 70 40-49 5:30:09.37 7:52:22.22 7:52:22.22 28:48/M
773 MICHAEL JAROSH BLAKELY PA 465 31 M 180 30-39 5:31:05.26 7:53:18.11 7:53:18.11 28:52/M
774 GREGORY FORD FREDERICK MD 295 58 M 77 50-59 5:32:52.79 7:55:05.64 7:55:05.64 28:58/M
775 JENNY ALEXANDER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 7 38 F 90 30-39 5:40:04.48 8:02:17.33 8:02:17.33 29:24/M
776 BRANDI MASE MORRIS PA 602 37 F 91 30-39 5:40:05.50 8:02:18.35 8:02:18.35 29:25/M
777 HILAH NEVINS HOSKINS CASPER WY 699 52 F 42 50-59 5:43:01.03 8:05:13.88 8:05:13.88 29:35/M
778 RICHARD DALTON JERSEY SHORE PA 201 57 M 78 50-59 5:43:54.28 8:06:07.13 8:06:07.13 29:38/M
779 TANYA BERFIELD JERSEY SHORE PA 67 37 F 92 30-39 5:43:59.86 8:06:12.71 8:06:12.71 29:39/M
780 SHELLEY MCKEAGUE LOCK HAVEN PA 626 36 F 93 30-39 5:44:03.68 8:06:16.53 8:06:16.53 29:39/M
781 JAY MORROW CAMP HILL PA 675 83 M 23 60-99 5:45:18.28 8:07:31.13 8:07:31.13 29:44/M
782 RICHARD MILLER PYLESVILLE MD 646 45 M 124 40-49 5:45:43.32 8:07:56.17 8:07:56.17 29:45/M
783 MARIE LOMISON HOWARD PA 577 57 F 43 50-59 5:46:51.07 8:09:03.92 8:09:03.92 29:49/M
784 ANTHONY LAWRENCE BIRDSBORO PA 553 25 M 84 20-29 5:48:29.73 8:10:42.58 8:10:42.58 29:55/M
785 NIKOLETTE SALANECK DOUGLASVILLE PA 841 31 F 94 30-39 5:48:29.82 8:10:42.67 8:10:42.67 29:55/M
786 J.C. CLIFFORD BRODHEADSVILLE PA 174 44 M 125 40-49 5:49:37.98 8:11:50.83 8:11:50.83 29:59/M
787 DOUG MURDOCH ALIQUIPPA PA 687 50 M 79 50-59 5:52:45.69 8:14:58.54 8:14:58.54 30:11/M
788 JUAN AYALA MILTON PA 25 29 M 85 20-29 5:53:26.41 8:15:39.26 8:15:39.26 30:13/M
789 TODD TWIST WILLIAMSPORT PA 980 41 M 126 40-49 5:59:22.59 8:21:35.44 8:21:35.44 30:35/M
790 LUKE ANDERSON TYRONE PA 13 32 M 181 30-39 6:15:28.12 8:37:40.97 8:37:40.97 31:34/M
791 ANDREW QUINTERO MALVERNE NY 763 14 M 19 1-19 6:16:16.50 8:38:29.35 8:38:29.35 31:37/M
792 MELQUISEDEC QUINTERO MALVERNE NY 762 43 M 127 40-49 6:16:16.59 8:38:29.44 8:38:29.44 31:37/M
793 SAMUEL QUINTERO MALVERNE NY 764 12 M 20 1-19 6:16:17.51 8:38:30.36 8:38:30.36 31:37/M
794 LIDIA FOLK BELLEFONTE PA 293 50 F 44 50-59 6:17:02.94 8:39:15.79 8:39:15.79 31:40/M
795 JESSICA BAITH ARLINGTON VA 30 36 F 95 30-39 6:29:00.53 8:51:13.38 8:51:13.38 32:23/M
796 GEOFF GREGORY ARLINGTON VA 365 34 M 182 30-39 6:29:01.72 8:51:14.57 8:51:14.57 32:24/M
797 DIANA ROBINSON WELLSBORO PA 807 53 F 45 50-59 6:37:29.57 8:59:42.42 8:59:42.42 32:55/M
798 HEATHER FRANK YORK PA 308 26 F 60 20-29 6:41:18.61 9:03:31.46 9:03:31.46 33:08/M
799 KELLY MASTELLER WILLIAMSPORT PA 605 24 F 61 20-29 6:42:20.37 9:04:33.22 9:04:33.22 33:12/M
800 CATHY RINKER LOCK HAVEN PA 798 37 F 96 30-39 6:43:28.09 9:05:40.94 9:05:40.94 33:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
801 TERESA BOUDWIN HOWARD PA 107 34 F 97 30-39 6:44:32.61 9:06:45.46 9:06:45.46 33:20/M
802 BRETT BOONE HOWARD PA 102 31 M 183 30-39 6:44:34.03 9:06:46.88 9:06:46.88 33:20/M
803 MONICA GILLEN BELLEFONTE PA 342 30 F 98 30-39 7:07:19.89 9:29:32.74 9:29:32.74 34:44/M
804 JOE HUGHES BELLEFONTE PA 450 28 M 86 20-29 7:07:21.39 9:29:34.24 9:29:34.24 34:44/M
805 KACIE BAUMAN LOCK HAVEN PA 49 23 F 62 20-29 7:14:02.39 9:36:15.24 9:36:15.24 35:08/M
806 CHELSEA SHAWLEY MOUNT PLEASANT PA 874 23 F 63 20-29 7:14:03.14 9:36:15.99 9:36:15.99 35:08/M
807 SCOTT EISEMANN MORRISTOWN NJ 255 60 M 24 60-99 7:20:07.69 9:42:20.54 9:42:20.54 35:30/M
808 AMY DIETZ PORT MATILDA PA 220 47 F 71 40-49 7:42:46.28 10:04:59.13 10:04:59.13 36:53/M