2011 PROWL THE SPROUL

Overall Finish List

July 23, 2011


Results by Pa Runners and Pa Runners.com Pa Runners

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN JOHNSON ULSTER PA 116 39 M 1 30-39   54:08.70 54:08.70 8:44/M
2 PATRICK SINGLETARY STATE COLLEGE PA 113 46 M 1 40-49 2:31.60 56:40.30 56:40.30 9:08/M
3 DEREK WAUGHEN NEW COLUMBIA PA 123 24 M 1 20-29 3:16.60 57:25.30 57:25.30 9:16/M
4 MICHAEL ELDER THOMPSONTOWN PA 32 41 M 2 40-49 8:30.50 1:02:39.20 1:02:39.20 10:06/M
5 BRIAN WHELAN HAMBURG NY 105 51 M 1 50-59 9:06.50 1:03:15.20 1:03:15.20 10:12/M
6 TRAVIS TWOEY WELLSBORO PA 98 33 M 1 30-39 11:04.50 1:05:13.20 1:05:13.20 10:31/M
7 CHRISTINE BEAR MONTOURSVILLE PA 8 41 F 1 40-49 11:51.30 1:06:00.00 1:06:00.00 10:39/M
8 DAVID BLEGGI WELLSBORO PA 9 43 M 3 40-49 13:55.70 1:08:04.40 1:08:04.40 10:59/M
9 JEFF GUGINO STATE COLLEGE PA 44 46 M 4 40-49 14:27.40 1:08:36.10 1:08:36.10 11:04/M
10 DEB SIMONCEK HOWARD PA 87 43 F 1 40-49 15:06.00 1:09:14.70 1:09:14.70 11:10/M
11 JIM MOORE STATE COLLEGE PA 72 50 M 2 50-59 15:50.90 1:09:59.60 1:09:59.60 11:17/M
12 ANDY ARNDT STATE COLLEGE PA 1 44 M 5 40-49 15:58.20 1:10:06.90 1:10:06.90 11:18/M
13 JAMES BASHAM 133 26 M 2 20-29 16:48.00 1:10:56.70 1:10:56.70 11:26/M
14 STACEY HIBBLER LOCK HAVEN PA 53 47 M 6 40-49 17:52.80 1:12:01.50 1:12:01.50 11:37/M
15 WILLIAM SCHLORFF LOCK HAVEN PA 85 47 M 7 40-49 18:13.20 1:12:21.90 1:12:21.90 11:40/M
16 EMILY RIDDLE 136 21 F 1 20-29 18:24.60 1:12:33.30 1:12:33.30 11:42/M
17 CHARLES MOSCARIELLO 127 39 M 2 30-39 18:39.10 1:12:47.80 1:12:47.80 11:44/M
18 CHRISTY MILLER STATE COLLEGE PA 70 24 F 2 20-29 18:49.10 1:12:57.80 1:12:57.80 11:46/M
19 MICHELE PROBST 129 41 F 2 40-49 18:58.60 1:13:07.30 1:13:07.30 11:48/M
20 CHRIS DEYO STATE COLLEGE PA 29 35 M 3 30-39 19:48.90 1:13:57.60 1:13:57.60 11:56/M
21 TIMOTHY GRABER ORCHARD PARK NY 42 46 M 8 40-49 20:20.70 1:14:29.40 1:14:29.40 12:01/M
22 LENNY GUGINO 140 41 M 9 40-49 21:17.70 1:15:26.40 1:15:26.40 12:10/M
23 JEFF SOUDERS MIDDLETOWN PA 92 37 M 4 30-39 21:30.10 1:15:38.80 1:15:38.80 12:12/M
24 CRAIG FLEMING STATE COLLEGE PA 35 39 M 5 30-39 22:01.30 1:16:10.00 1:16:10.00 12:17/M
25 SCOTT GALMAN 115 36 M 6 30-39 22:24.60 1:16:33.30 1:16:33.30 12:21/M
26 CHRIS YEAGER 124 38 M 7 30-39 22:41.30 1:16:50.00 1:16:50.00 12:24/M
27 ROBERT RENNINGER WILLIAMSPORT PA 80 57 M 3 50-59 22:46.30 1:16:55.00 1:16:55.00 12:24/M
28 STEPHEN SMITH 128 32 M 8 30-39 22:48.90 1:16:57.60 1:16:57.60 12:25/M
29 FRANCESCA MAHALAK 138 35 F 1 30-39 23:00.40 1:17:09.10 1:17:09.10 12:27/M
30 MARTIN PEREZ 132 42 M 10 40-49 24:50.90 1:18:59.60 1:18:59.60 12:44/M
31 LOGAN AULT COGANSTATION PA 4 16 M 1 0-19 25:58.20 1:20:06.90 1:20:06.90 12:55/M
32 SAMUEL SNYDER LOCK HAVEN PA 90 31 M 9 30-39 26:25.20 1:20:33.90 1:20:33.90 13:00/M
33 DENNY COLEGROVE WELLSBORO PA 23 53 M 4 50-59 26:51.20 1:20:59.90 1:20:59.90 13:04/M
34 THADDEUS WILL PORT MATILDA PA 107 38 M 10 30-39 27:06.90 1:21:15.60 1:21:15.60 13:06/M
35 JAMES NYE 137 28 M 3 20-29 27:58.30 1:22:07.00 1:22:07.00 13:15/M
36 AARON STEHMAN LOCK HAVEN PA 96 29 M 4 20-29 28:14.20 1:22:22.90 1:22:22.90 13:17/M
37 JASON SMITH LOCK HAVEN PA 89 23 M 5 20-29 28:29.80 1:22:38.50 1:22:38.50 13:20/M
38 DANIELLE GRUEN PITTSBURGH PA 43 21 F 3 20-29 28:43.80 1:22:52.50 1:22:52.50 13:22/M
39 MARY WALKER HOWARD PA 99 52 F 1 50-59 28:51.10 1:22:59.80 1:22:59.80 13:23/M
40 BEN TOLTON 135 31 M 11 30-39 30:00.00 1:24:08.70 1:24:08.70 13:34/M
41 RICHARD BUNDRO STATE COLLEGE PA 16 36 M 12 30-39 30:10.80 1:24:19.50 1:24:19.50 13:36/M
42 KAREN KLEMASH LOCK HAVEN PA 57 35 F 2 30-39 30:37.10 1:24:45.80 1:24:45.80 13:40/M
43 DAVE HUNTER LOCK HAVEN PA 54 54 M 5 50-59 31:19.30 1:25:28.00 1:25:28.00 13:47/M
44 CLINT AULT COGANSTATION PA 3 48 M 11 40-49 31:38.70 1:25:47.40 1:25:47.40 13:50/M
45 REBECCA SPANGLER PORT MATILDA PA 94 28 F 4 20-29 31:53.80 1:26:02.50 1:26:02.50 13:53/M
46 SETH BROWN LOCK HAVEN PA 13 26 M 6 20-29 32:01.60 1:26:10.30 1:26:10.30 13:54/M
47 MARY KEISTER MCSHERRYSTOWN PA 56 23 F 5 20-29 32:06.60 1:26:15.30 1:26:15.30 13:55/M
48 KEVIN DIETZ PORT MATILDA PA 31 48 M 12 40-49 32:19.80 1:26:28.50 1:26:28.50 13:57/M
49 CAMERON JORDAN LEESBURG VA 117 36 M 13 30-39 32:45.60 1:26:54.30 1:26:54.30 14:01/M
50 THAI SNYDER MILTON PA 91 16 M 2 0-19 33:07.20 1:27:15.90 1:27:15.90 14:04/M
51 MISTY FRUNGILLO LOCK HAVEN PA 37 30 F 3 30-39 33:17.80 1:27:26.50 1:27:26.50 14:06/M
52 DAN HARRINGTON HAMBURG NY 48 52 M 6 50-59 33:41.70 1:27:50.40 1:27:50.40 14:10/M
53 MYRON KYLE HOWARD PA 60 46 M 13 40-49 33:43.40 1:27:52.10 1:27:52.10 14:10/M
54 DANIELLE BARNEY LOCK HAVEN PA 7 36 F 4 30-39 34:36.40 1:28:45.10 1:28:45.10 14:19/M
55 VINCENT CORSO PORT MATILDA PA 25 31 M 14 30-39 34:41.80 1:28:50.50 1:28:50.50 14:20/M
56 BRIDGET GLENN LOCK HAVEN PA 38 49 F 3 40-49 35:28.60 1:29:37.30 1:29:37.30 14:27/M
57 DERRICK SMITH LOCK HAVEN PA 88 27 M 7 20-29 35:59.40 1:30:08.10 1:30:08.10 14:32/M
58 ROBBIE RISLEY 130 28 M 8 20-29 36:50.30 1:30:59.00 1:30:59.00 14:40/M
59 JAMES C. GORHAM MCSHERRYSTOWN PA 40 23 M 9 20-29 37:16.90 1:31:25.60 1:31:25.60 14:45/M
60 PATRICK FOURNEY LOCK HAVEN PA 125 40 M 14 40-49 37:20.30 1:31:29.00 1:31:29.00 14:45/M
61 JEANNE HUNTER 111 53 F 2 50-59 37:38.60 1:31:47.30 1:31:47.30 14:48/M
62 PATRICK MURPHY LEWISBURG PA 73 54 M 7 50-59 37:51.70 1:32:00.40 1:32:00.40 14:50/M
63 BOB FARLEY 134 55 M 8 50-59 38:34.60 1:32:43.30 1:32:43.30 14:57/M
64 JONATHAN HALL WILLIAMSPORT PA 45 52 M 9 50-59 38:45.50 1:32:54.20 1:32:54.20 14:59/M
65 ROBERT CARIS MILL HALL PA 19 51 M 10 50-59 38:57.70 1:33:06.40 1:33:06.40 15:01/M
66 NANCY MITCHELTREE HOWARD PA 71 53 F 3 50-59 39:04.70 1:33:13.40 1:33:13.40 15:02/M
67 EMILY HIBBLER LOCK HAVEN PA 51 12 F 1 0-19 40:44.80 1:34:53.50 1:34:53.50 15:18/M
68 KELLY HIBBLER LOCK HAVEN PA 52 43 F 4 40-49 40:45.30 1:34:54.00 1:34:54.00 15:18/M
69 JIM BURNWORTH MILL HALL PA 18 60 M 1 60-69 42:12.50 1:36:21.20 1:36:21.20 15:32/M
70 ERIN WHITE LOCK HAVEN PA 106 20 F 6 20-29 42:15.80 1:36:24.50 1:36:24.50 15:33/M
71 KEVIN HALL WILLIAMSPORT PA 46 24 M 10 20-29 43:41.40 1:37:50.10 1:37:50.10 15:47/M
72 EMILY JONES CHICORA PA 122 15 F 2 0-19 44:02.10 1:38:10.80 1:38:10.80 15:50/M
73 MICHAEL JONES CHICORA PA 121 43 M 15 40-49 45:36.90 1:39:45.60 1:39:45.60 16:05/M
74 RACHEL PIOTRASCHKE STATE COLLEGE PA 77 23 F 7 20-29 45:47.20 1:39:55.90 1:39:55.90 16:07/M
75 LISA STOCKWELL 142 44 F 5 40-49 45:54.50 1:40:03.20 1:40:03.20 16:08/M
76 LEON KAPLAN 120 25 M 11 20-29 45:57.90 1:40:06.60 1:40:06.60 16:09/M
77 JOSE HANCOCK 119 44 M 16 40-49 46:09.50 1:40:18.20 1:40:18.20 16:11/M
78 ANDY COSENTINE 126 40 M 17 40-49 46:24.80 1:40:33.50 1:40:33.50 16:13/M
79 RANDY MADARA CATAWISSA PA 65 57 M 11 50-59 47:54.70 1:42:03.40 1:42:03.40 16:28/M
80 AUDREY BOYD MECHANICSBURG PA 11 36 F 5 30-39 48:32.10 1:42:40.80 1:42:40.80 16:34/M
81 COLLEEN STIMPSON LOCK HAVEN PA 97 28 F 8 20-29 48:49.00 1:42:57.70 1:42:57.70 16:36/M
82 JEFF DAVIS ROYAL OAK MI 28 27 M 12 20-29 48:49.20 1:42:57.90 1:42:57.90 16:36/M
83 OWEN RINKER LOCK HAVEN PA 83 11 M 3 0-19 49:05.50 1:43:14.20 1:43:14.20 16:39/M
84 JUDY KOCH LOCK HAVEN PA 58 47 F 6 40-49 49:05.70 1:43:14.40 1:43:14.40 16:39/M
85 KEITH RINKER LOCK HAVEN PA 82 41 M 18 40-49 49:08.30 1:43:17.00 1:43:17.00 16:40/M
86 TIFFANY BRUSHWOOD STATE COLLEGE PA 15 35 F 6 30-39 50:54.50 1:45:03.20 1:45:03.20 16:57/M
87 BRIAN BRUSHWOD STATE COLLEGE PA 14 35 M 15 30-39 50:54.90 1:45:03.60 1:45:03.60 16:57/M
88 KARIN CONSTANT STATE COLLEGE PA 24 67 F 1 60-69 51:03.00 1:45:11.70 1:45:11.70 16:58/M
89 PHIL HESSER CROCHERON MD 50 60 M 2 60-69 51:04.30 1:45:13.00 1:45:13.00 16:58/M
90 ROBIN BREEN WILLIAMSPORT PA 12 50 F 4 50-59 52:42.60 1:46:51.30 1:46:51.30 17:14/M
91 RACHELLE SHEETS WOOLRICH PA 86 42 F 7 40-49 53:02.50 1:47:11.20 1:47:11.20 17:17/M
92 HOLLY CUTLER MANSFIELD PA 26 55 F 5 50-59 53:56.00 1:48:04.70 1:48:04.70 17:26/M
93 JAMES CLAPPER HALLSTEAD PA 20 50 M 12 50-59 54:11.30 1:48:20.00 1:48:20.00 17:28/M
94 GABE CONWAY 110 9 M 4 0-19 56:11.60 1:50:20.30 1:50:20.30 17:48/M
95 JAMES CONWAY 109 40 M 19 40-49 56:16.20 1:50:24.90 1:50:24.90 17:48/M
96 PAUL LENZ LORETTO PA 63 47 M 20 40-49 56:24.70 1:50:33.40 1:50:33.40 17:50/M
97 GARY LENZ HARRISBURG PA 62 57 M 13 50-59 56:28.20 1:50:36.90 1:50:36.90 17:50/M
98 CATHERINE BOCKHEIM WELLSBORO PA 10 51 F 6 50-59 57:49.30 1:51:58.00 1:51:58.00 18:04/M
99 ROBERTA DANIELS MILL HALL PA 27 56 F 7 50-59 57:53.00 1:52:01.70 1:52:01.70 18:04/M
100 RON MAZUR CRESSON PA 67 46 M 21 40-49 58:36.40 1:52:45.10 1:52:45.10 18:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 JEFF MCKINLEY BELLEFONTE PA 68 44 M 22 40-49 58:58.80 1:53:07.50 1:53:07.50 18:15/M
102 JIM SUTTON 141 50 M 14 50-59 59:07.30 1:53:16.00 1:53:16.00 18:16/M
103 BOB DENNISON 112 71 M 1 70-99 59:28.60 1:53:37.30 1:53:37.30 18:20/M
104 JEFFREY SAWYER MILL HALL PA 84 46 M 23 40-49 59:38.70 1:53:47.40 1:53:47.40 18:21/M
105 TODD PETERSON SANDY LAKE PA 76 45 M 24 40-49 1:00:22.30 1:54:31.00 1:54:31.00 18:28/M
106 AMANDA KEEN HOWARD PA 55 30 F 7 30-39 1:00:51.20 1:54:59.90 1:54:59.90 18:33/M
107 LONI RISLEY 131 30 F 8 30-39 1:00:52.30 1:55:01.00 1:55:01.00 18:33/M
108 NICOLE RALL-MILLER LOCK HAVEN PA 78 43 F 8 40-49 1:00:56.60 1:55:05.30 1:55:05.30 18:34/M
109 VERONICA WEAVER MILL HALL PA 101 44 F 9 40-49 1:01:33.50 1:55:42.20 1:55:42.20 18:40/M
110 KIMBERLI KWIATEK MILL HALL PA 59 53 F 8 50-59 1:01:33.50 1:55:42.20 1:55:42.20 18:40/M
111 STEVE WEAVER MILL HALL PA 100 43 M 25 40-49 1:01:51.90 1:56:00.60 1:56:00.60 18:43/M
112 JAMES L. GORHAM MCSHERRYSTOWN PA 41 46 M 26 40-49 1:01:53.80 1:56:02.50 1:56:02.50 18:43/M
113 BRENDA PACKER LOCK HAVEN PA 75 44 F 10 40-49 1:02:19.50 1:56:28.20 1:56:28.20 18:47/M
114 STEPHEN MAHALAK 139 41 M 27 40-49 1:02:23.00 1:56:31.70 1:56:31.70 18:48/M
115 DONNA BURNWORTH MILL HALL PA 17 57 F 9 50-59 1:07:48.10 2:01:56.80 2:01:56.80 19:40/M
116 DAWN NEHLS MILTON PA 74 37 F 9 30-39 1:08:15.60 2:02:24.30 2:02:24.30 19:45/M
117 KELLIN WHEELER MILL HALL PA 103 10 M 5 0-19 1:12:28.50 2:06:37.20 2:06:37.20 20:25/M
118 KENT WHEELER MILL HALL PA 104 31 M 16 30-39 1:12:28.90 2:06:37.60 2:06:37.60 20:25/M
119 ADDISON CLEMENTE TYRONE PA 21 12 F 3 0-19 1:13:34.80 2:07:43.50 2:07:43.50 20:36/M
120 JOSH CLEMENTE TYRONE PA 22 33 M 17 30-39 1:13:35.30 2:07:44.00 2:07:44.00 20:36/M
121 JULIANNE ERWAY WELLSBORO PA 33 45 F 11 40-49 1:16:05.90 2:10:14.60 2:10:14.60 21:00/M
122 JENN SOUDERS MIDDLETOWN PA 93 33 F 10 30-39 1:17:06.20 2:11:14.90 2:11:14.90 21:10/M
123 RAY WERTS HYNER PA 102 58 M 15 50-59 1:19:34.50 2:13:43.20 2:13:43.20 21:34/M
124 HEATHER FRANK YORK PA 36 27 F 9 20-29 1:22:28.00 2:16:36.70 2:16:36.70 22:02/M
125 ROBERT BAGULEY LOCK HAVEN PA 6 56 M 16 50-59 1:34:32.10 2:28:40.80 2:28:40.80 23:59/M
126 JAMES BAGULEY LOCK HAVEN PA 5 24 M 13 20-29 1:34:32.60 2:28:41.30 2:28:41.30 23:59/M
127 AMY DIETZ PORT MATILDA PA 30 47 F 12 40-49 1:36:32.20 2:30:40.90 2:30:40.90 24:18/M
128 CATHY RINKER LOCK HAVEN PA 81 38 F 11 30-39 1:37:51.90 2:32:00.60 2:32:00.60 24:31/M
129 CHRISTIAN GLOTFELTY SPRING MILLS PA 39 33 M 18 30-39 2:02:30.70 2:56:39.40 2:56:39.40 28:30/M
130 KALINA RUMBALSKI BELLEFONTE PA 114 31 F 12 30-39 2:06:03.50 3:00:12.20 3:00:12.20 29:04/M
131 LUCY JORDAN LEESBURG VA 118 34 F 13 30-39 2:09:06.20 3:03:14.90 3:03:14.90 29:33/M
132 KATHY YOUNG LOCK HAVEN PA 108 40 F 13 40-49 2:39:36.40 3:33:45.10 3:33:45.10 34:29/M
133 KAREN AUCKER LOCK HAVEN PA 2 60 F 2 60-69 2:59:10.50 3:53:19.20 3:53:19.20 37:38/M