2011 TA TA TROT

Overall Finish List

July 09, 2011


Results by Pa Runners and Pa Runners.com Pa Runners

5K RUN

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID AGLER STATE COLLEGE PA 1 29 M 1 25-29   16:58.59 16:58.59 5:28/M
2 STEVE TEMPLIN 261 38 M 1 35-39 0:43.70 17:42.29 17:42.29 5:43/M
3 JEFF JONES DANVILLE PA 100 41 M 1 40-44 0:46.87 17:45.46 17:45.46 5:44/M
4 JEFFREY FEBERTY 314 23 M 1 19-24 1:30.82 18:29.41 18:29.41 5:58/M
5 TINA BARTHOLOMEW 246 38 F 1 35-39 1:44.34 18:42.93 18:42.93 6:02/M
6 BOB WELBY NORTHUMBERLAND PA 182 58 M 1 55-59 1:52.76 18:51.35 18:51.35 6:05/M
7 MATTHEW BOOROS 323 14 M 1 1-18 2:02.91 19:01.50 19:01.50 6:08/M
8 DAVID HOFFMAN ELYSBURG PA 90 49 M 1 45-49 2:05.64 19:04.23 19:04.23 6:09/M
9 ERIC HUNSINGER DANVILLE PA 98 27 M 1 25-29 2:08.81 19:07.40 19:07.40 6:10/M
10 QUINCY AMABILE 203 13 M 2 1-18 2:10.23 19:08.82 19:08.82 6:10/M
11 AARON SCHAFFER-NEITZ NORTHUMBERLAND PA 160 14 M 3 1-18 2:31.18 19:29.77 19:29.77 6:17/M
12 MICHAEL BORDON 297 23 M 2 19-24 2:37.25 19:35.84 19:35.84 6:19/M
13 JEFFREY CLARK NORTHUMBERLAND PA 38 36 M 2 35-39 2:38.67 19:37.26 19:37.26 6:20/M
14 TYLER HERBSTER BEAVERTOWN PA 83 14 M 4 1-18 2:41.01 19:39.60 19:39.60 6:20/M
15 TATUM BOSCO 274 15 F 1 1-18 2:45.73 19:44.32 19:44.32 6:22/M
16 AMANDA YAGEL SUNBURY PA 198 26 F 1 25-29 2:48.62 19:47.21 19:47.21 6:23/M
17 MILES SMITH 273 40 M 2 40-44 2:48.74 19:47.33 19:47.33 6:23/M
18 CHRIS REED 300 20 M 3 19-24 2:57.53 19:56.12 19:56.12 6:26/M
19 FRED COLYER 268 43 M 3 40-44 2:58.14 19:56.73 19:56.73 6:26/M
20 JARROD ZELINSKE HARRISBURG PA 200 31 M 1 30-34 3:06.81 20:05.40 20:05.40 6:29/M
21 SAMUEL PAYSON 228 15 M 5 1-18 3:07.69 20:06.28 20:06.28 6:29/M
22 JUSTIN ONDREY THROOP PA 136 33 M 2 30-34 3:11.06 20:09.65 20:09.65 6:30/M
23 STEVE MADRAK ENOLA PA 123 40 M 4 40-44 3:12.33 20:10.92 20:10.92 6:30/M
24 BEATRIZ BENEDIT 208 42 F 1 40-44 3:14.15 20:12.74 20:12.74 6:31/M
25 RYAN KING 232 16 M 6 1-18 3:37.01 20:35.60 20:35.60 6:38/M
26 MIKE WERT II 304 25 M 2 25-29 3:40.87 20:39.46 20:39.46 6:40/M
27 JT THOMAS 278 20 M 4 19-24 3:48.24 20:46.83 20:46.83 6:42/M
28 DAVID WOLFE 272 38 M 3 35-39 3:58.96 20:57.55 20:57.55 6:45/M
29 WENDY WREST 312 37 F 1 35-39 3:59.20 20:57.79 20:57.79 6:45/M
30 DEBRA LONG 283 45 F 1 45-49 3:59.95 20:58.54 20:58.54 6:46/M
31 WAYNE BROMFIND 306 64 M 1 60-64 4:00.20 20:58.79 20:58.79 6:46/M
32 BETHANY DAKU-TREAS NORTHUMBERLAND PA 46 34 F 1 30-34 4:01.64 21:00.23 21:00.23 6:46/M
33 DANIEL DOUGLAS SUNBURY PA 55 48 M 2 45-49 4:05.72 21:04.31 21:04.31 6:48/M
34 DENNIS REEDY 275 43 M 5 40-44 4:12.10 21:10.69 21:10.69 6:50/M
35 RENEE POPALIS 298 36 F 2 35-39 4:12.71 21:11.30 21:11.30 6:50/M
36 KEITH MIELKE 216 28 M 3 25-29 4:13.59 21:12.18 21:12.18 6:50/M
37 DAMON VINCIGUERRA LEWISBURG PA 181 22 M 5 19-24 4:26.78 21:25.37 21:25.37 6:55/M
38 MARK RITZMAN MCALISTERVILLE PA 150 50 M 1 50-54 4:31.69 21:30.28 21:30.28 6:56/M
39 SHAN PIEP 221 36 M 4 35-39 4:53.14 21:51.73 21:51.73 7:03/M
40 LEE CROSSLEY 303 30 M 3 30-34 4:56.62 21:55.21 21:55.21 7:04/M
41 KELSEY GREEN YORK PA 75 21 F 1 19-24 4:58.02 21:56.61 21:56.61 7:05/M
42 CHARLES DINSMORE LEWISBURG PA 53 63 M 2 60-64 5:14.95 22:13.54 22:13.54 7:10/M
43 DAVID DAKU NORTHUMBERLAND PA 45 62 M 3 60-64 5:17.10 22:15.69 22:15.69 7:11/M
44 CHRIS JOHNSON 235 39 M 5 35-39 5:21.95 22:20.54 22:20.54 7:12/M
45 KELLY MAZE 284 24 F 2 19-24 5:32.70 22:31.29 22:31.29 7:16/M
46 GREG RHOADS SELINSGROVE PA 148 30 M 4 30-34 5:38.10 22:36.69 22:36.69 7:17/M
47 BRION LIEBERMAN SUNBURY PA 115 31 M 5 30-34 5:43.26 22:41.85 22:41.85 7:19/M
48 GARRY PRICE MIFFLINTOWN PA 141 59 M 2 55-59 5:47.55 22:46.14 22:46.14 7:21/M
49 ALAN GREGG 305 43 M 6 40-44 5:47.56 22:46.15 22:46.15 7:21/M
50 CHERYL STUMPF 282 46 F 2 45-49 5:49.92 22:48.51 22:48.51 7:21/M
51 KELLY FUGOK BLOOMSBURG PA 64 41 F 2 40-44 6:00.76 22:59.35 22:59.35 7:25/M
52 SCOTT BAILEY 322 53 M 2 50-54 6:01.21 22:59.80 22:59.80 7:25/M
53 WILLY TOTH MECHANICSBURG PA 178 22 M 6 19-24 6:02.76 23:01.35 23:01.35 7:25/M
54 LORI DANIELS MILLERSBURG PA 47 37 F 3 35-39 6:10.20 23:08.79 23:08.79 7:28/M
55 RENE RUSSELL 290 34 F 2 30-34 6:19.26 23:17.85 23:17.85 7:31/M
56 JILL YISRAEL 237 31 F 3 30-34 6:23.12 23:21.71 23:21.71 7:32/M
57 PAMELA MARTZ DALMATIA PA 127 32 F 4 30-34 6:40.26 23:38.85 23:38.85 7:37/M
58 SARA AUCKER SELINSGROVE PA 3 21 F 3 19-24 6:50.51 23:49.10 23:49.10 7:41/M
59 STEVEN HERROLD TREVERTON PA 86 38 M 6 35-39 6:53.63 23:52.22 23:52.22 7:42/M
60 JOHN WICKARD LIVERPOOL PA 192 29 M 4 25-29 7:04.82 24:03.41 24:03.41 7:45/M
61 MARLEY CHESNICK 236 22 F 4 19-24 7:11.99 24:10.58 24:10.58 7:48/M
62 ROBERT LONDON DANVILLE PA 117 35 M 7 35-39 7:16.57 24:15.16 24:15.16 7:49/M
63 JIM MCMICHAEL LEWISBURG PA 130 45 M 3 45-49 7:16.66 24:15.25 24:15.25 7:49/M
64 MIKE SCHNEIDER SUNBURY PA 162 40 M 7 40-44 7:18.39 24:16.98 24:16.98 7:50/M
65 JEREMY DICKINSON FREDERICKSBURG PA 52 32 M 6 30-34 7:21.35 24:19.94 24:19.94 7:51/M
66 LONNIE SNYDER JR 286 39 M 8 35-39 7:21.69 24:20.28 24:20.28 7:51/M
67 KEVIN KILGUS 259 44 M 8 40-44 7:22.16 24:20.75 24:20.75 7:51/M
68 AMANDA KILGUS 258 17 F 2 1-18 7:22.16 24:20.75 24:20.75 7:51/M
69 JAKE MILLER SUNBURY PA 131 13 M 7 1-18 7:23.67 24:22.26 24:22.26 7:52/M
70 CASEY ANZULAVICH 218 19 F 5 19-24 7:28.24 24:26.83 24:26.83 7:53/M
71 RICK HUEHOLT 252 59 M 3 55-59 7:33.00 24:31.59 24:31.59 7:55/M
72 MICHAEL MARTZ DALMATIA PA 126 34 M 7 30-34 7:35.97 24:34.56 24:34.56 7:55/M
73 LEONARD SIMPSON LAPORTE PA 170 62 M 4 60-64 7:36.03 24:34.62 24:34.62 7:55/M
74 SARAH FANGMANN 320 22 F 6 19-24 7:42.25 24:40.84 24:40.84 7:57/M
75 CHRIS TIRPAK 243 12 M 8 1-18 7:46.38 24:44.97 24:44.97 7:59/M
76 SHAN PIEP 226 36 M 9 35-39 7:47.61 24:46.20 24:46.20 7:59/M
77 PAUL BERRY 291 27 M 5 25-29 7:48.38 24:46.97 24:46.97 7:59/M
78 MICHAEL TIRPAK 212 63 M 5 60-64 7:51.76 24:50.35 24:50.35 8:01/M
79 STEPHEN HEISER 260 0 M 1 0- 0 7:52.90 24:51.49 24:51.49 8:01/M
80 JESSICA KRATZER LIVERPOOL PA 106 25 F 2 25-29 7:53.14 24:51.73 24:51.73 8:01/M
81 KEVIN WERTMAN 309 53 M 3 50-54 7:53.87 24:52.46 24:52.46 8:01/M
82 BARRY LONG LEWISBURG PA 118 38 M 10 35-39 7:56.70 24:55.29 24:55.29 8:02/M
83 JAMIE SANDERS SPRING LAKE NC 156 34 M 8 30-34 7:58.17 24:56.76 24:56.76 8:03/M
84 MEGAN BUCHER LAMBERTVILLE NJ 29 24 F 7 19-24 8:05.05 25:03.64 25:03.64 8:05/M
85 KARI SMITH 313 23 F 8 19-24 8:07.63 25:06.22 25:06.22 8:06/M
86 ALEXANDRA CLAYTON LEWISBURG PA 40 21 F 9 19-24 8:08.76 25:07.35 25:07.35 8:06/M
87 BOB DENNISON 253 71 M 1 65-99 8:16.20 25:14.79 25:14.79 8:08/M
88 VALERIE JOHNSON 234 38 F 4 35-39 8:16.36 25:14.95 25:14.95 8:08/M
89 EILEEN O'LEARY BRONXVILLE NY 135 46 F 3 45-49 8:21.24 25:19.83 25:19.83 8:10/M
90 STEVE BROWN HARRISBURG PA 27 31 M 9 30-34 8:25.24 25:23.83 25:23.83 8:11/M
91 VALERIE CARPER WATSONTOWN PA 36 32 F 5 30-34 8:28.51 25:27.10 25:27.10 8:13/M
92 BRETT TEMPLIN 242 18 M 9 1-18 8:28.75 25:27.34 25:27.34 8:13/M
93 LAUREN FOLEY LEWISBURG PA 59 24 F 10 19-24 8:30.85 25:29.44 25:29.44 8:13/M
94 CHAD SARTORI DUBOISTOWN PA 158 32 M 10 30-34 8:30.92 25:29.51 25:29.51 8:13/M
95 SANDY KASE 311 49 F 4 45-49 8:31.59 25:30.18 25:30.18 8:14/M
96 AARON DEIBLER-GORMAN LEWISBURG PA 48 23 M 7 19-24 8:31.76 25:30.35 25:30.35 8:14/M
97 JENNIFER KALINOWSKI 299 19 F 11 19-24 8:33.90 25:32.49 25:32.49 8:14/M
98 KRISTIN HERRING SELINSGROVE PA 84 24 F 12 19-24 8:38.15 25:36.74 25:36.74 8:15/M
99 STACI DITZLER 301 23 F 13 19-24 8:40.95 25:39.54 25:39.54 8:16/M
100 ANN BIDELSPACH NORTHUMBERLAND PA 20 20 F 14 19-24 8:42.14 25:40.73 25:40.73 8:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 LEXY POLLACK-RIDGLEY CAMP HILL PA 139 44 F 3 40-44 8:42.40 25:40.99 25:40.99 8:17/M
102 BILLIE PURSEL NORTHUMBERLAND PA 142 45 F 5 45-49 8:47.87 25:46.46 25:46.46 8:19/M
103 LEIGH BROWN HARRISBURG PA 26 31 F 6 30-34 8:48.88 25:47.47 25:47.47 8:19/M
104 LAUREN ZELINSKE YORK PA 201 25 F 3 25-29 8:52.52 25:51.11 25:51.11 8:20/M
105 MARY NESTON 277 57 F 1 55-59 8:52.68 25:51.27 25:51.27 8:20/M
106 LAUREN CROUSE WILLIAMSPORT PA 44 25 F 4 25-29 8:59.76 25:58.35 25:58.35 8:23/M
107 HEATHER WOLFE SUNBURY PA 195 32 F 7 30-34 8:59.95 25:58.54 25:58.54 8:23/M
108 MARY FEGLEY 248 38 F 5 35-39 9:01.75 26:00.34 26:00.34 8:23/M
109 JEN JANKOWSKI ELYSBURG PA 99 41 F 4 40-44 9:05.09 26:03.68 26:03.68 8:24/M
110 ERIN LONG SUNBURY PA 119 20 F 15 19-24 9:06.25 26:04.84 26:04.84 8:25/M
111 MARYANNE WOYTOWICH MARION HEIGHTS PA 196 58 F 2 55-59 9:14.02 26:12.61 26:12.61 8:27/M
112 C. J. PEHOWIC NORTHUMBERLAND PA 138 16 F 3 1-18 9:16.05 26:14.64 26:14.64 8:28/M
113 BRANDON MCLAFFREY 279 16 M 10 1-18 9:19.09 26:17.68 26:17.68 8:29/M
114 AMY HORNBERGER 265 34 F 8 30-34 9:19.38 26:17.97 26:17.97 8:29/M
115 KALA MOYER SUNBURY PA 133 17 F 4 1-18 9:20.18 26:18.77 26:18.77 8:29/M
116 KRISTEN WASILESKI 254 25 F 5 25-29 9:21.11 26:19.70 26:19.70 8:29/M
117 DAVID CARR 264 18 M 11 1-18 9:29.66 26:28.25 26:28.25 8:32/M
118 MICK LOWER ELIZABETHVILLE PA 121 34 M 11 30-34 9:30.68 26:29.27 26:29.27 8:33/M
119 JENISE HOFFMAN RICHFIELD PA 92 29 F 6 25-29 9:31.39 26:29.98 26:29.98 8:33/M
120 MIKE SIPE 296 42 M 9 40-44 9:33.06 26:31.65 26:31.65 8:33/M
121 SARAH KRUM 308 20 F 16 19-24 9:34.13 26:32.72 26:32.72 8:34/M
122 LIZ TROISI STATE COLLEGE PA 179 31 F 9 30-34 9:35.26 26:33.85 26:33.85 8:34/M
123 CHERYL NEWBURG 294 55 F 3 55-59 9:35.71 26:34.30 26:34.30 8:34/M
124 ANGELA KLINE 319 38 F 6 35-39 9:37.81 26:36.40 26:36.40 8:35/M
125 RICHARD FANGMANN 321 53 M 4 50-54 9:39.38 26:37.97 26:37.97 8:35/M
126 KENNETH GLASSNER SR MT. PLEASANT MILLS PA 71 37 M 11 35-39 9:43.83 26:42.42 26:42.42 8:37/M
127 DAVID BETZ 263 42 M 10 40-44 9:46.76 26:45.35 26:45.35 8:38/M
128 GLORIA GERRITY ELYSBURG PA 69 53 F 1 50-54 9:46.95 26:45.54 26:45.54 8:38/M
129 DANIEL FRANKS DANVILLE PA 61 44 M 11 40-44 9:48.68 26:47.27 26:47.27 8:38/M
130 DAGEN FRANKS DANVILLE PA 60 12 M 12 1-18 9:48.88 26:47.47 26:47.47 8:38/M
131 MARY BIAS 285 41 F 5 40-44 9:52.15 26:50.74 26:50.74 8:39/M
132 NICOLE WERT NORTHUMBERLAND PA 187 23 F 17 19-24 9:58.97 26:57.56 26:57.56 8:42/M
133 SHEA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND PA 189 24 M 8 19-24 9:59.20 26:57.79 26:57.79 8:42/M
134 SARAH MCINTYRE DANVILLE PA 129 27 F 7 25-29 10:01.81 27:00.40 27:00.40 8:43/M
135 RENEE GREEN YORK PA 76 23 F 18 19-24 10:04.54 27:03.13 27:03.13 8:44/M
136 HEATHER ROE YORK PA 151 32 F 10 30-34 10:05.96 27:04.55 27:04.55 8:44/M
137 JEFFREY GORTON WOODLAND PA 73 38 M 12 35-39 10:07.29 27:05.88 27:05.88 8:44/M
138 RYAN STROUP HUMMELSTOWN PA 174 28 M 6 25-29 10:08.76 27:07.35 27:07.35 8:45/M
139 LINDA HOY ELYSBURG PA 95 40 F 6 40-44 10:09.82 27:08.41 27:08.41 8:45/M
140 CHRISTY LOWER ELIZABETHVILLE PA 120 33 F 11 30-34 10:15.01 27:13.60 27:13.60 8:47/M
141 JULIE REITENBACH 231 32 F 12 30-34 10:24.00 27:22.59 27:22.59 8:50/M
142 RACHEL CHESNEY ELYSBURG PA 37 36 F 7 35-39 10:28.00 27:26.59 27:26.59 8:51/M
143 HEATHER KELLY 233 21 F 19 19-24 10:28.08 27:26.67 27:26.67 8:51/M
144 JEFFREY CAMPBELL MUNCY PA 34 41 M 12 40-44 10:30.70 27:29.29 27:29.29 8:52/M
145 ANNE FURMAN 302 30 F 13 30-34 10:31.14 27:29.73 27:29.73 8:52/M
146 KEIRA FRAZIER 281 14 F 5 1-18 10:32.35 27:30.94 27:30.94 8:52/M
147 DON MAURER 292 55 M 4 55-59 10:33.95 27:32.54 27:32.54 8:53/M
148 HEATHER KREBS 287 41 F 7 40-44 10:33.97 27:32.56 27:32.56 8:53/M
149 BRYAN BENDER GRATZ PA 17 28 M 7 25-29 10:38.56 27:37.15 27:37.15 8:55/M
150 JILLIAN KNOWLES BERWICK PA 105 27 F 8 25-29 10:40.24 27:38.83 27:38.83 8:55/M
151 CHRISTINE GORDON DANVILLE PA 72 37 F 8 35-39 10:46.70 27:45.29 27:45.29 8:57/M
152 AISLYN WOOD 255 40 F 8 40-44 10:46.75 27:45.34 27:45.34 8:57/M
153 LARISSA REGGIA PORT TREVORTON PA 146 22 F 20 19-24 10:48.96 27:47.55 27:47.55 8:58/M
154 EDNA MAURER 293 52 F 2 50-54 10:49.37 27:47.96 27:47.96 8:58/M
155 STACEY SNYDER 288 39 F 9 35-39 10:56.86 27:55.45 27:55.45 9:00/M
156 ALISON SMITH MIFFLINTOWN PA 171 32 F 14 30-34 11:02.25 28:00.84 28:00.84 9:02/M
157 STACY FAUST SUNBURY PA 58 36 F 10 35-39 11:04.39 28:02.98 28:02.98 9:03/M
158 DEBORAH TRITT-DOTY 214 30 F 15 30-34 11:10.20 28:08.79 28:08.79 9:05/M
159 JIM HOLTZMAN 220 54 M 5 50-54 11:13.20 28:11.79 28:11.79 9:05/M
160 TARA MAURER ELYSBURG PA 128 36 F 11 35-39 11:13.51 28:12.10 28:12.10 9:06/M
161 AIMEE BUEHNER SUNBURY PA 30 37 F 12 35-39 11:15.32 28:13.91 28:13.91 9:06/M
162 CYNTHIE GALLAGHER 269 34 F 16 30-34 11:16.94 28:15.53 28:15.53 9:07/M
163 CASEY MARSHALL MIDDLEBURG PA 124 24 F 21 19-24 11:28.10 28:26.69 28:26.69 9:10/M
164 TRACY NIEHOFF COAL TOWNSHIP PA 134 36 F 13 35-39 11:29.15 28:27.74 28:27.74 9:11/M
165 STEVE KRATZER 316 59 M 5 55-59 11:32.15 28:30.74 28:30.74 9:12/M
166 ALEX BASSETT SUNBURY PA 11 19 M 9 19-24 11:36.74 28:35.33 28:35.33 9:13/M
167 JONATHAN STEESE SELINSGROVE PA 173 32 M 12 30-34 11:43.12 28:41.71 28:41.71 9:15/M
168 HEATHER GUY NEW COLUMBIA PA 77 37 F 14 35-39 11:44.13 28:42.72 28:42.72 9:15/M
169 LAURA TWICHELL FAYETTEVILLE NY 180 22 F 22 19-24 11:49.80 28:48.39 28:48.39 9:17/M
170 AVERY BASSETT MIDDLEBURG PA 12 9 M 13 1-18 11:52.63 28:51.22 28:51.22 9:18/M
171 PATRICK MURGLY 318 54 M 6 50-54 11:52.90 28:51.49 28:51.49 9:18/M
172 CHASTIDY SHUCK MIFFLINBURG PA 169 34 F 17 30-34 11:59.27 28:57.86 28:57.86 9:20/M
173 JAMIE STAHL MIFFLINBURG PA 172 32 F 18 30-34 11:59.40 28:57.99 28:57.99 9:20/M
174 DEBRA DAVI 210 30 F 19 30-34 12:06.02 29:04.61 29:04.61 9:23/M
175 TRINA BELLIS MILLERSBURG PA 16 34 F 20 30-34 12:08.68 29:07.27 29:07.27 9:24/M
176 CASSIE OELBERG 244 38 F 15 35-39 12:09.26 29:07.85 29:07.85 9:24/M
177 BOB KRAMER 245 74 M 2 65-99 12:17.79 29:16.38 29:16.38 9:26/M
178 SAMANTHA JAMES 271 20 F 23 19-24 12:19.20 29:17.79 29:17.79 9:27/M
179 LYNNETTE BASSETT MIDDLEBURG PA 13 34 F 21 30-34 12:25.25 29:23.84 29:23.84 9:29/M
180 WENDY HERROLD NORTHUMBERLAND PA 87 39 F 16 35-39 12:27.13 29:25.72 29:25.72 9:29/M
181 GAYLE SHOEMAKER 256 46 F 6 45-49 12:33.73 29:32.32 29:32.32 9:32/M
182 BLAIR SHOEMAKER 257 47 M 4 45-49 12:33.83 29:32.42 29:32.42 9:32/M
183 EFFIE REGGIA PORT TREVORTON PA 145 53 F 3 50-54 12:42.35 29:40.94 29:40.94 9:34/M
184 MICHELLE CONWAY ELYSBURG PA 42 47 F 7 45-49 12:46.60 29:45.19 29:45.19 9:36/M
185 LINDA SCHADEL SACRAMENTO PA 159 28 F 9 25-29 12:54.12 29:52.71 29:52.71 9:38/M
186 COLE MOSSEL 229 13 M 14 1-18 13:04.95 30:03.54 30:03.54 9:42/M
187 BRYON MILLER 250 54 M 7 50-54 13:18.95 30:17.54 30:17.54 9:46/M
188 REBECCA WENRICH SPRING GLEN PA 184 33 F 22 30-34 13:28.76 30:27.35 30:27.35 9:49/M
189 KENNETH SMITH 307 66 M 3 65-99 13:33.64 30:32.23 30:32.23 9:51/M
190 TIA BROWN CATAWISSA PA 28 40 F 9 40-44 13:33.84 30:32.43 30:32.43 9:51/M
191 ANDRIANA HAMM 270 20 F 24 19-24 13:36.20 30:34.79 30:34.79 9:52/M
192 JENNIFER REBUCK SUNBURY PA 143 34 F 23 30-34 13:41.16 30:39.75 30:39.75 9:53/M
193 LORRAINE WERTMAN 310 49 F 8 45-49 13:47.75 30:46.34 30:46.34 9:55/M
194 LYNN BINGAMAN MUNCY PA 22 30 F 24 30-34 14:00.66 30:59.25 30:59.25 10:00/M
195 TIARA TEMPLIN 262 16 F 6 1-18 14:03.89 31:02.48 31:02.48 10:01/M
196 MARCY CARL SUNBURY PA 35 29 F 10 25-29 14:18.39 31:16.98 31:16.98 10:05/M
197 ALEXIS AUMAN SELINSGROVE PA 4 14 F 7 1-18 14:20.11 31:18.70 31:18.70 10:06/M
198 KIMBERLY AUMAN SELINSGROVE PA 5 30 F 25 30-34 14:21.12 31:19.71 31:19.71 10:06/M
199 BRANDI RILAND MILLERSBURG PA 149 32 F 26 30-34 14:23.16 31:21.75 31:21.75 10:07/M
200 JENNIFER KLINE NESCOPECK PA 103 26 F 11 25-29 14:24.38 31:22.97 31:22.97 10:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 JAMIE LAHR NORTHUMBERLAND PA 108 31 F 27 30-34 14:27.95 31:26.54 31:26.54 10:08/M
202 CHRIS WERT COAL TOWNSHIP PA 185 46 F 9 45-49 14:31.69 31:30.28 31:30.28 10:10/M
203 CHRISTOPHER COPPOLA 224 42 M 13 40-44 14:32.92 31:31.51 31:31.51 10:10/M
204 MEREDITH COPPOLA 225 41 F 10 40-44 14:34.16 31:32.75 31:32.75 10:10/M
205 KIMBERLY BENNER 315 22 F 25 19-24 14:34.76 31:33.35 31:33.35 10:11/M
206 GLORIA OSMAN DANVILLE PA 137 52 F 4 50-54 14:36.57 31:35.16 31:35.16 10:11/M
207 STEPHEN RUHMEL LAMBERTVILLE NJ 153 24 M 10 19-24 14:38.20 31:36.79 31:36.79 10:12/M
208 MARIA GRATTI ELYSBURG PA 74 44 F 11 40-44 14:38.38 31:36.97 31:36.97 10:12/M
209 AUTUMN WHITMIRE BERWICK PA 190 25 F 12 25-29 14:39.18 31:37.77 31:37.77 10:12/M
210 JESTINE LETTERMAN HERNDON PA 114 24 F 26 19-24 14:46.93 31:45.52 31:45.52 10:15/M
211 JENELLE TOTER 251 22 F 27 19-24 14:47.00 31:45.59 31:45.59 10:15/M
212 WILLIAM HOYES DANVILLE PA 96 27 M 8 25-29 14:49.70 31:48.29 31:48.29 10:15/M
213 REBECCA FRAZIER MONTGOMERY PA 63 19 F 28 19-24 14:56.25 31:54.84 31:54.84 10:17/M
214 NATHAN GLASSNER 238 11 M 15 1-18 14:56.26 31:54.85 31:54.85 10:17/M
215 JENNIFER SEAL 206 40 F 12 40-44 14:57.86 31:56.45 31:56.45 10:18/M
216 ANTHONY DAVI 209 11 M 16 1-18 14:58.67 31:57.26 31:57.26 10:18/M
217 BRENDA FRAZIER MONTGOMERY PA 62 51 F 5 50-54 14:59.29 31:57.88 31:57.88 10:18/M
218 KELLY FULKROAD MIFFLINTOWN PA 65 40 F 13 40-44 15:20.60 32:19.19 32:19.19 10:25/M
219 AMY WUKOVITZ BLOOMSBURG PA 197 33 F 28 30-34 15:25.20 32:23.79 32:23.79 10:27/M
220 HOLLY SULOUFF NORTHUMBERLAND PA 175 28 F 13 25-29 15:25.62 32:24.21 32:24.21 10:27/M
221 LYNN DERK ELYSBURG PA 50 38 F 17 35-39 15:26.65 32:25.24 32:25.24 10:27/M
222 CAROLYN FRENYA 222 26 F 14 25-29 15:28.25 32:26.84 32:26.84 10:28/M
223 MARIA CALLAHAN ELYSBURG PA 33 37 F 18 35-39 15:28.26 32:26.85 32:26.85 10:28/M
224 LARRY WITMER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 194 38 M 13 35-39 15:30.93 32:29.52 32:29.52 10:29/M
225 LINDSAY WAGNER 223 24 F 29 19-24 15:32.55 32:31.14 32:31.14 10:29/M
226 SUMMER WHITMIRE BLOOMSBURG PA 191 28 F 15 25-29 15:32.70 32:31.29 32:31.29 10:29/M
227 JENNIFER RUPP MILLERSBURG PA 154 28 F 16 25-29 15:32.96 32:31.55 32:31.55 10:29/M
228 CHARLOTTE GLASSNER MT. PLEASANT MILLS PA 70 45 F 10 45-49 15:36.20 32:34.79 32:34.79 10:30/M
229 MISTY CLARK NORTHUMBERLAND PA 39 35 F 19 35-39 15:46.70 32:45.29 32:45.29 10:34/M
230 JAMEY SHADE MILLERSBURG PA 166 33 M 13 30-34 15:49.70 32:48.29 32:48.29 10:35/M
231 JODI BRITTON 213 43 F 14 40-44 15:49.75 32:48.34 32:48.34 10:35/M
232 MIKE WERT COAL TOWNSHIP PA 186 48 M 5 45-49 15:50.91 32:49.50 32:49.50 10:35/M
233 TARA FULMER SELINSGROVE PA 67 36 F 20 35-39 15:54.07 32:52.66 32:52.66 10:36/M
234 WILLIAM SHOEMAKER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 167 77 M 4 65-99 15:56.51 32:55.10 32:55.10 10:37/M
235 JOANNE ROGERS ELYSBURG PA 152 50 F 6 50-54 16:11.25 33:09.84 33:09.84 10:42/M
236 TONYA REED NORTHUMBERLAND PA 144 28 F 17 25-29 16:15.95 33:14.54 33:14.54 10:43/M
237 PATRICIA WILLIAMS STRONG PA 193 46 F 11 45-49 16:17.95 33:16.54 33:16.54 10:44/M
238 MICHELLE WERTZ DANVILLE PA 188 30 F 29 30-34 16:29.13 33:27.72 33:27.72 10:47/M
239 RENEE DEITRICK DANVILLE PA 49 32 F 30 30-34 16:29.13 33:27.72 33:27.72 10:47/M
240 LAURA HUMMEL MIDDLEBURG PA 97 27 F 18 25-29 16:35.62 33:34.21 33:34.21 10:50/M
241 HANNAH DERR SUNBURY PA 51 28 F 19 25-29 16:38.38 33:36.97 33:36.97 10:50/M
242 LAURA RESSLER MECHANICSBURG PA 147 31 F 31 30-34 16:40.06 33:38.65 33:38.65 10:51/M
243 MARY HANDZUS LAPORTE PA 80 55 F 4 55-59 16:40.68 33:39.27 33:39.27 10:51/M
244 HANNAH LAUGHLIN ELYSBURG PA 111 11 F 8 1-18 16:48.61 33:47.20 33:47.20 10:54/M
245 HALLIE SIPE 295 11 F 9 1-18 16:54.19 33:52.78 33:52.78 10:55/M
246 JENNIFER HOLLENBACH NORTHUMBERLAND PA 93 38 F 21 35-39 16:56.51 33:55.10 33:55.10 10:56/M
247 AMY TEMPLE MUNCY PA 177 37 F 22 35-39 17:09.80 34:08.39 34:08.39 11:01/M
248 NICOLE ROSKO 266 35 F 23 35-39 17:21.64 34:20.23 34:20.23 11:05/M
249 JONSIDNEY APFELBAUM 280 18 M 17 1-18 17:43.15 34:41.74 34:41.74 11:11/M
250 JENNIFER HIPPS BLOOMSBURG PA 88 35 F 24 35-39 17:45.98 34:44.57 34:44.57 11:12/M
251 JOHANNA HOOVER SUNBURY PA 94 29 F 20 25-29 17:54.80 34:53.39 34:53.39 11:15/M
252 JUSTINE MOYER 227 47 F 12 45-49 17:54.98 34:53.57 34:53.57 11:15/M
253 JANAE SEMIAN 249 30 F 32 30-34 17:55.19 34:53.78 34:53.78 11:15/M
254 NOAH HORNBERGER 204 13 M 18 1-18 18:00.19 34:58.78 34:58.78 11:17/M
255 STEPHEN SCHOLL SUNBURY PA 165 43 M 14 40-44 18:07.27 35:05.86 35:05.86 11:19/M
256 GABRIELLA SCHOLL SUNBURY PA 164 12 F 10 1-18 18:07.66 35:06.25 35:06.25 11:19/M
257 STACIE KISTNER 241 34 F 33 30-34 18:10.09 35:08.68 35:08.68 11:20/M
258 KIERSTIN HUFNAGLE 289 12 F 11 1-18 18:13.95 35:12.54 35:12.54 11:21/M
259 TAMMY HODDER ELYSBURG PA 89 41 F 15 40-44 18:21.81 35:20.40 35:20.40 11:24/M
260 MEGAN STEESE 317 26 F 21 25-29 18:22.89 35:21.48 35:21.48 11:24/M
261 PEGGY SANDERS SPRING LAKE NC 157 44 F 16 40-44 18:41.37 35:39.96 35:39.96 11:30/M
262 TYANN SCHNEIDER SUNBURY PA 163 39 F 25 35-39 19:15.63 36:14.22 36:14.22 11:41/M
263 LAKEN BARBER DANVILLE PA 6 15 F 12 1-18 19:17.25 36:15.84 36:15.84 11:42/M
264 JENNY ALEXANDER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 2 38 F 26 35-39 19:22.23 36:20.82 36:20.82 11:43/M
265 VERONICA POLYNIAK ELYSBURG PA 140 11 F 13 1-18 19:22.52 36:21.11 36:21.11 11:44/M
266 ANNE REDMOND 217 23 F 30 19-24 19:26.38 36:24.97 36:24.97 11:45/M
267 PAIGE KERSTETTER WINFIELD PA 101 47 F 13 45-49 19:33.19 36:31.78 36:31.78 11:47/M
268 SHARON BUCHER 205 42 F 17 40-44 19:45.11 36:43.70 36:43.70 11:51/M
269 JUDY FATCHALINE SELINSGROVE PA 56 45 F 14 45-49 20:09.21 37:07.80 37:07.80 11:58/M
270 JULIA GROCKI 215 33 F 34 30-34 20:19.65 37:18.24 37:18.24 12:02/M
271 DENISE BEBENEK ELYSBURG PA 14 43 F 18 40-44 20:29.20 37:27.79 37:27.79 12:05/M
272 GABBY BEBENEK ELYSBURG PA 15 11 F 14 1-18 20:30.68 37:29.27 37:29.27 12:05/M
273 LAURA HERROLD NORTHUMBERLAND PA 85 18 F 15 1-18 20:37.93 37:36.52 37:36.52 12:08/M
274 MADELYN BARBER DANVILLE PA 8 11 F 16 1-18 20:45.63 37:44.22 37:44.22 12:10/M
275 STEPHANIE BARBER DANVILLE PA 9 38 F 27 35-39 20:45.83 37:44.42 37:44.42 12:10/M
276 TRACI KITCHEN NORTHUMBERLAND PA 102 43 F 19 40-44 20:46.51 37:45.10 37:45.10 12:11/M
277 MACKENZIE BARBER DANVILLE PA 7 11 F 17 1-18 20:47.25 37:45.84 37:45.84 12:11/M
278 CASSIE LINDENFELD BLOOMSBURG PA 116 12 F 18 1-18 20:50.79 37:49.38 37:49.38 12:12/M
279 PAULA SHOUP DANVILLE PA 168 46 F 15 45-49 20:52.70 37:51.29 37:51.29 12:13/M
280 LINDA FULLER SUNBURY PA 66 51 F 7 50-54 21:12.60 38:11.19 38:11.19 12:19/M
281 RYLEIGH FAUST SUNBURY PA 57 8 F 19 1-18 21:17.36 38:15.95 38:15.95 12:20/M
282 AMANDA BARTOSIC MOUNT CARMEL PA 10 24 F 31 19-24 21:37.13 38:35.72 38:35.72 12:27/M
283 JENNIFER LEFFLER HARRISBURG PA 113 27 F 22 25-29 21:37.14 38:35.73 38:35.73 12:27/M
284 BRIANNA KULA SUNBURY PA 107 27 F 23 25-29 21:45.62 38:44.21 38:44.21 12:30/M
285 JENNIFER GALLO BLOOMSBURG PA 68 38 F 28 35-39 22:09.19 39:07.78 39:07.78 12:37/M
286 SAMANTHA HALDEMAN LANCASTER PA 79 28 F 24 25-29 22:11.94 39:10.53 39:10.53 12:38/M
287 JAMES HALDEMAN LANCASTER PA 78 29 M 9 25-29 22:11.94 39:10.53 39:10.53 12:38/M
288 MEGAN SPENCE 207 32 F 35 30-34 22:18.91 39:17.50 39:17.50 12:40/M
289 DIXIE SCHNEE COAL TOWNSHIP PA 161 34 F 36 30-34 22:31.68 39:30.27 39:30.27 12:45/M
290 RENA DOMANSKI COAL TOWNSHIP PA 54 1 F 20 1-18 22:31.68 39:30.27 39:30.27 12:45/M
291 JENNIFER CRACCHIOLO LEWISBURG PA 43 36 F 29 35-39 22:36.14 39:34.73 39:34.73 12:46/M
292 MICHELLE LAUDENSLAGER SUNBURY PA 110 40 F 20 40-44 22:53.77 39:52.36 39:52.36 12:52/M
293 AMY BROKUS CATAWISSA PA 25 39 F 30 35-39 23:22.38 40:20.97 40:20.97 13:01/M
294 JOHN SMIGIEL 240 64 M 6 60-64 24:18.08 41:16.67 41:16.67 13:19/M
295 EMILEE NAUGLE 267 23 F 32 19-24 24:36.95 41:35.54 41:35.54 13:25/M
296 CHRISTEN HEINLY POTTSVILLE PA 82 24 F 33 19-24 24:38.95 41:37.54 41:37.54 13:25/M
297 MARK MOSSEL 230 0 M 2 0- 0 25:32.51 42:31.10 42:31.10 13:43/M
298 KELLY KLINE RICHFIELD PA 104 40 F 21 40-44 26:49.57 43:48.16 43:48.16 14:08/M
299 LISA BUSKEY THOMPSONTOWN PA 32 40 F 22 40-44 26:49.69 43:48.28 43:48.28 14:08/M
300 MELISSA RYCROFT MUNCY PA 155 42 F 23 40-44 27:56.14 44:54.73 44:54.73 14:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 KELLY LAUGHLIN ELYSBURG PA 112 41 F 24 40-44 28:02.25 45:00.84 45:00.84 14:31/M
302 STEPHANIE MICHAELS 211 40 F 25 40-44 29:16.98 46:15.57 46:15.57 14:55/M
303 REBECCA BINGAMAN MIDDLEBURG PA 23 44 F 26 40-44 30:18.19 47:16.78 47:16.78 15:15/M
304 BRITT MARTEN SHAMOKIN DAM PA 125 27 F 25 25-29 30:18.59 47:17.18 47:17.18 15:15/M
305 LISA HARRISON MOUNT CARMEL PA 81 47 F 16 45-49 31:18.86 48:17.45 48:17.45 15:35/M
306 KENNETH GLASSNER JR 239 11 M 19 1-18 33:36.69 50:35.28 50:35.28 16:19/M
307 JOHN LAMEY CATAWISSA PA 109 50 M 8 50-54 34:02.52 51:01.11 51:01.11 16:27/M