Pa Runners

ROTHROCK TRAIL CHALLENGE

Overall Finish List

June 02, 2012


Results by Pa Runners and parunners.com Pa Runners

30K Trail Challenge

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACOB LOVERICH STATE COLLEGE PA 207 35 M 1 30-39 2:39:02.80 2:39:02.80 8:33/M
2 JASON BRYANT ELKIN NC 34 39 M 2 30-39 2:42:33.60 2:42:33.60 8:44/M
3 STEPHEN HENNIGAR RYE NH 151 26 M 1 20-29 2:52:47.70 2:52:47.70 9:17/M
4 JEFF SMUCKER WOODWARD PA 319 46 M 1 40-49 2:54:27.60 2:54:27.60 9:23/M
5 DAVID LISTER JERSEY SHORE PA 198 26 M 2 20-29 2:54:32.70 2:54:32.70 9:23/M
6 MEGAN KIMMEL SILVERTON CO 178 32 F 1 30-39 3:01:17.70 3:01:17.70 9:45/M
7 IAN GRETTENBERGER STATE COLLEGE PA 131 24 M 3 20-29 3:03:37.00 3:03:37.00 9:52/M
8 DAVE GANTZ STATE COLLEGE PA 103 30 M 3 30-39 3:07:34.70 3:07:34.70 10:05/M
9 ERIC MARSHALL STATE COLLEGE PA 210 28 M 4 20-29 3:08:03.40 3:08:03.40 10:07/M
10 DANIEL KANE MECHANICSBURG PA 171 31 M 4 30-39 3:08:09.80 3:08:09.80 10:07/M
11 DEREK WAUGHEN NEW COLUMBIA PA 364 24 M 5 20-29 3:12:44.20 3:12:44.20 10:22/M
12 GREG HARKAY STATE COLLEGE PA 143 28 M 6 20-29 3:13:05.30 3:13:05.30 10:23/M
13 ROBERT FURMANEK STATE COLLEGE PA 102 37 M 5 30-39 3:13:22.70 3:13:22.70 10:24/M
14 KIRBY MARTIN REEDSVILLE PA 211 36 M 6 30-39 3:16:03.60 3:16:03.60 10:32/M
15 JAMES RAYBURN YORK PA 275 50 M 1 50-59 3:16:11.00 3:16:11.00 10:33/M
16 JEFFREY RUHL DANVILLE PA 294 26 M 7 20-29 3:18:26.40 3:18:26.40 10:40/M
17 TONY KORCH NANTICOKE PA 183 52 M 2 50-59 3:18:27.30 3:18:27.30 10:40/M
18 JOSH CRISWELL MILTON PA 62 35 M 7 30-39 3:19:01.00 3:19:01.00 10:42/M
19 TRAVIS TWOEY WELLSBORO PA 344 34 M 8 30-39 3:19:38.20 3:19:38.20 10:44/M
20 GARY TWOEY STATE COLLEGE PA 343 42 M 2 40-49 3:19:48.50 3:19:48.50 10:45/M
21 ASHLEY MOYER OLEY PA 244 24 F 1 20-29 3:19:53.90 3:19:53.90 10:45/M
22 RANDY GOOD ANNVILLE PA 123 39 M 9 30-39 3:20:33.80 3:20:33.80 10:47/M
23 GINA LUCREZI CARBONDALE CO 208 29 F 2 20-29 3:22:53.00 3:22:53.00 10:54/M
24 ALEX CURTZE BOALSBURG PA 67 17 M 1 1-19 3:25:03.70 3:25:03.70 11:01/M
25 ALISON BRYANT ELKIN NC 33 33 F 2 30-39 3:25:31.40 3:25:31.40 11:03/M
26 BROCK WAUGHEN NEW COLUMBIA PA 363 21 M 8 20-29 3:25:47.80 3:25:47.80 11:04/M
27 JOSHUA GAVITT HUGHESVILLE PA 111 37 M 10 30-39 3:27:03.50 3:27:03.50 11:08/M
28 BRENNAN DONNELLY EDINBORO PA 76 23 M 9 20-29 3:27:16.80 3:27:16.80 11:09/M
29 ALICIA REVITSKY STATE COLLEGE PA 279 25 F 3 20-29 3:28:26.90 3:28:26.90 11:12/M
30 JERRY HARRINGTON PORT MATILDA PA 145 43 M 3 40-49 3:30:13.30 3:30:13.30 11:18/M
31 SCOTT NEWCOMER YORK PA 252 42 M 4 40-49 3:34:24.70 3:34:24.70 11:32/M
32 STEVE NELSON STATE COLLEGE PA 251 39 M 11 30-39 3:34:52.00 3:34:52.00 11:33/M
33 ROBERT WHELAND FLAGSTAFF AZ 372 30 M 12 30-39 3:34:58.60 3:34:58.60 11:33/M
34 JEREMY FRANK PINE GROVE MILLS PA 95 36 M 13 30-39 3:35:11.40 3:35:11.40 11:34/M
35 DANIEL CAMPBELL MT GILEAD OH 45 47 M 5 40-49 3:36:13.60 3:36:13.60 11:37/M
36 ADRIAN PIECHOWICZ DILLSBURG PA 265 29 M 10 20-29 3:39:36.90 3:39:36.90 11:48/M
37 DAN OSTRANDER FAIRPORT NY 258 35 M 14 30-39 3:41:08.80 3:41:08.80 11:53/M
38 LUKE STRAUSS ITHACA NY 328 27 M 11 20-29 3:41:37.30 3:41:37.30 11:55/M
39 MEIRA MINARD STATE COLLEGE PA 237 38 F 3 30-39 3:41:48.60 3:41:48.60 11:55/M
40 JOSHUA ROSSI ROCHESTER NY 293 28 M 12 20-29 3:44:16.00 3:44:16.00 12:03/M
41 MICHAEL ELDER THOMPSONTOWN PA 82 42 M 6 40-49 3:44:17.10 3:44:17.10 12:03/M
42 JOSHUA JAMISON YORK PA 167 34 M 15 30-39 3:45:48.10 3:45:48.10 12:08/M
43 GREG LANGE JERSEY SHORE PA 189 51 M 3 50-59 3:45:49.80 3:45:49.80 12:08/M
44 SEAN CLOUSER WILLIAMSPORT PA 56 38 M 16 30-39 3:46:33.70 3:46:33.70 12:11/M
45 ADAM WIBLE LEWISTOWN PA 375 25 M 13 20-29 3:47:49.40 3:47:49.40 12:15/M
46 JOEY HENDERSON WASHINGTON NJ 150 42 M 7 40-49 3:48:10.20 3:48:10.20 12:16/M
47 KELLY KENNEDY LEMONT PA 174 39 M 17 30-39 3:49:04.90 3:49:04.90 12:19/M
48 JASON MCCLOSKEY STATE COLLEGE PA 218 34 M 18 30-39 3:49:19.40 3:49:19.40 12:20/M
49 JERRY BLASKO DANVILLE 40 40 M 8 40-49 3:50:41.20 3:50:41.20 12:24/M
50 DANA MUNGER EDINBORO PA 246 38 M 19 30-39 3:51:37.70 3:51:37.70 12:27/M
51 KYLE SHENK HARRISBURG PA 312 28 M 14 20-29 3:55:00.00 3:55:00.00 12:38/M
52 ARIA HEMPHILL ASHLAND OR 149 22 F 4 20-29 3:55:51.60 3:55:51.60 12:41/M
53 MARK RILEY STATE COLLEGE PA 284 43 M 9 40-49 3:56:26.30 3:56:26.30 12:43/M
54 AMY ROBERTS YORK PA 287 0 F 1 0- 0 3:56:32.90 3:56:32.90 12:43/M
55 VINCE VILLELLA PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 350 21 M 15 20-29 3:56:59.40 3:56:59.40 12:44/M
56 STEPHEN WILCOX SELINSGROVE PA 377 47 M 10 40-49 3:57:15.80 3:57:15.80 12:45/M
57 BRETT BEAVER NEWPORT PA 17 35 M 20 30-39 3:57:45.80 3:57:45.80 12:47/M
58 CRAIG FLEMING STATE COLLEGE PA 89 40 M 11 40-49 3:58:43.80 3:58:43.80 12:50/M
59 JESS LOPEZ ALTOONA PA 201 45 M 12 40-49 3:58:44.40 3:58:44.40 12:50/M
60 JEFF CALVERT PORT MATILDA PA 43 47 M 13 40-49 4:00:13.20 4:00:13.20 12:55/M
61 STACEY HIBBLER LOCK HAVEN PA 155 47 M 14 40-49 4:00:55.40 4:00:55.40 12:57/M
62 THOMAS MCNERNEY WILLIAMSPORT PA 226 37 M 21 30-39 4:01:48.80 4:01:48.80 13:00/M
63 GREGORY BLATT ARLINGTON VA 24 30 M 22 30-39 4:01:56.80 4:01:56.80 13:00/M
64 AMY MCCULLOUGH SEVEN VALLEYS PA 219 30 F 4 30-39 4:02:39.10 4:02:39.10 13:03/M
65 JASON DOLL BOALSBURG PA 75 18 M 2 1-19 4:02:53.60 4:02:53.60 13:03/M
66 EMILY ZEBEL WELLSVILLE PA 393 25 F 5 20-29 4:03:02.50 4:03:02.50 13:04/M
67 JASON MAZZULLO WILLIAMSPORT PA 213 35 M 23 30-39 4:03:47.00 4:03:47.00 13:06/M
68 WILLIAM SCHLORFF LOCK HAVEN PA 308 48 M 15 40-49 4:04:56.20 4:04:56.20 13:10/M
69 MATT DIXON PORT MATILDA PA 73 42 M 16 40-49 4:05:14.20 4:05:14.20 13:11/M
70 DILLON DURINICK MILFORD PA 78 20 M 16 20-29 4:05:40.70 4:05:40.70 13:12/M
71 ERIK JOHNSON EDGEMONT PA 1433 36 M 24 30-39 4:06:15.80 4:06:15.80 13:14/M
72 JIM MOORE STATE COLLEGE PA 243 51 M 4 50-59 4:06:27.30 4:06:27.30 13:15/M
73 MATTHEW GOETZ ARLINGTON VA 120 25 M 17 20-29 4:07:09.10 4:07:09.10 13:17/M
74 ROBERT RENNINGER WILLIAMSPORT PA 278 58 M 5 50-59 4:07:59.00 4:07:59.00 13:20/M
75 THOMAS BUTLER HERSHEY PA 42 36 M 25 30-39 4:09:04.70 4:09:04.70 13:23/M
76 JOHN UEHLING MIFFLINBURG PA 345 51 M 6 50-59 4:09:08.10 4:09:08.10 13:24/M
77 CLINTSTER MCCASLIN JULIAN PA 217 15 M 3 1-19 4:10:25.40 4:10:25.40 13:28/M
78 BENJAMIN HIMES STATE COLLEGE PA 158 27 M 18 20-29 4:10:50.30 4:10:50.30 13:29/M
79 TROY MILLER JULIAN PA 236 42 M 17 40-49 4:11:01.50 4:11:01.50 13:30/M
80 MONICA HOUSTON STATE COLLEGE PA 161 23 F 6 20-29 4:11:11.80 4:11:11.80 13:30/M
81 THADDEUS WILL PORT MATILDA PA 378 39 M 26 30-39 4:11:46.20 4:11:46.20 13:32/M
82 TRAVIS NORTON LOCK HAVEN PA 254 22 M 19 20-29 4:11:56.00 4:11:56.00 13:33/M
83 JARED SHOLLEY MIFFLINBURG PA 314 33 M 27 30-39 4:12:09.50 4:12:09.50 13:33/M
84 JEN STEC MOCANAQUA PA 326 37 F 5 30-39 4:12:15.20 4:12:15.20 13:34/M
85 BRIAN HANNA LOCK HAVEN PA 142 31 M 28 30-39 4:14:15.00 4:14:15.00 13:40/M
86 TERRY ROONEY WARRINGTON PA 291 51 M 7 50-59 4:15:01.00 4:15:01.00 13:43/M
87 LARIE HALL BELLEFONTE PA 138 43 F 1 40-49 4:15:03.00 4:15:03.00 13:43/M
88 RICHARD BUNDRO STATE COLLEGE PA 35 37 M 29 30-39 4:15:45.00 4:15:45.00 13:45/M
89 KEVIN MILLER HANOVER PA 235 35 M 30 30-39 4:16:57.90 4:16:57.90 13:49/M
90 VINCENT CORSO PORT MATILDA PA 59 32 M 31 30-39 4:17:06.30 4:17:06.30 13:49/M
91 RANDY MOORE STATE COLLEGE PA 242 54 M 8 50-59 4:17:15.70 4:17:15.70 13:50/M
92 STEPHAN DOBSON THURMONT MD 74 51 M 9 50-59 4:17:35.90 4:17:35.90 13:51/M
93 DILLON AUTT BELLEFONTE PA 8 15 M 4 1-19 4:18:54.20 4:18:54.20 13:55/M
94 TARA MURRAY BELLEFONTE PA 247 35 F 6 30-39 4:20:56.50 4:20:56.50 14:02/M
95 CHRIS YEAGER LOCK HAVEN PA 387 38 M 32 30-39 4:21:20.20 4:21:20.20 14:03/M
96 PAUL ZANNELLI BROOKLYN NY 391 31 M 33 30-39 4:22:13.80 4:22:13.80 14:06/M
97 JOHN WEAVER ALTOONA PA 366 37 M 34 30-39 4:23:33.80 4:23:33.80 14:10/M
98 MICHAEL HALL WILLIAMSPORT PA 137 18 M 5 1-19 4:23:33.90 4:23:33.90 14:10/M
99 CHAD WOODRUFF WAVERLY NY 385 29 M 20 20-29 4:23:40.90 4:23:40.90 14:11/M
100 DANIEL MCCASLIN JULIAN PA 216 39 M 35 30-39 4:23:56.80 4:23:56.80 14:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 MORT NACE ROCHESTER NY 249 45 M 18 40-49 4:24:34.30 4:24:34.30 14:13/M
102 TARA MOBERG HARRISBURG PA 240 31 F 7 30-39 4:24:49.90 4:24:49.90 14:14/M
103 CORY CUNNINGHAM ABERDEEN NC 66 31 M 36 30-39 4:24:53.10 4:24:53.10 14:14/M
104 KENNETH SAUL GREENVILLE PA 298 54 M 10 50-59 4:25:02.90 4:25:02.90 14:15/M
105 LONI RISLEY OLYPHANT PA 286 31 F 8 30-39 4:25:12.00 4:25:12.00 14:15/M
106 COREY KOVALCIK NEW FLORENCE PA 184 33 M 37 30-39 4:25:48.30 4:25:48.30 14:17/M
107 JOE ALLEN ERIE PA 2 24 M 21 20-29 4:25:59.70 4:25:59.70 14:18/M
108 ERIC GRAY PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 128 0 M 1 0- 0 4:26:16.60 4:26:16.60 14:19/M
109 DAN OZLANSKI MARION HEIGHTS PA 260 36 M 38 30-39 4:28:48.30 4:28:48.30 14:27/M
110 MARVIN HALL STATE COLLEGE PA 139 57 M 11 50-59 4:29:08.30 4:29:08.30 14:28/M
111 CHAD LAKATOSH BELLEFONTE PA 188 0 M 2 0- 0 4:29:32.40 4:29:32.40 14:29/M
112 AARON STEHMAN LOCK HAVEN PA 327 30 M 39 30-39 4:30:13.20 4:30:13.20 14:32/M
113 JAMES WALKER BEECH CREEK PA 356 37 M 40 30-39 4:30:23.30 4:30:23.30 14:32/M
114 JANINE GUSZTAW WIND GAP PA 133 46 F 2 40-49 4:30:25.00 4:30:25.00 14:32/M
115 STEVE GEYER BELLEFONTE PA 113 43 M 19 40-49 4:30:57.50 4:30:57.50 14:34/M
116 VIC GORINI MONTOURSVILLE PA 124 41 M 20 40-49 4:31:36.20 4:31:36.20 14:36/M
117 ED SPREHA HARRISBURG PA 324 41 M 21 40-49 4:32:33.30 4:32:33.30 14:39/M
118 MIKE MELE HARRISONVILLE PA 228 32 M 41 30-39 4:33:20.80 4:33:20.80 14:42/M
119 MICHELE BROWN TUNKHANNOCK PA 31 41 F 3 40-49 4:34:04.70 4:34:04.70 14:44/M
120 LLEW WILLIAMS SINKING SPRING PA 380 54 M 12 50-59 4:34:05.30 4:34:05.30 14:44/M
121 ROBERT GUSZTAW WIND GAP PA 132 54 M 13 50-59 4:34:35.00 4:34:35.00 14:46/M
122 RON APONTE BLOOMFIELD NJ 4 55 M 14 50-59 4:35:00.40 4:35:00.40 14:47/M
123 ALEXANDRIA HOUSEL PORT MATILDA PA 1432 31 F 9 30-39 4:35:10.50 4:35:10.50 14:48/M
124 ELLEN RICE HAGERSTOWN MD 281 42 F 4 40-49 4:35:48.90 4:35:48.90 14:50/M
125 STEVE MCANINCH PORT MATILDA PA 214 45 M 22 40-49 4:36:02.00 4:36:02.00 14:50/M
126 CRAIG THOMPSON EAST FREEDOM PA 340 23 M 22 20-29 4:36:05.60 4:36:05.60 14:51/M
127 DAVE THOMPSON 280 47 M 23 40-49 4:36:10.80 4:36:10.80 14:51/M
128 BILL GRAY HANOVER PA 127 40 M 24 40-49 4:36:32.20 4:36:32.20 14:52/M
129 BEN TOLTON SPRUCE CREEK PA 341 32 M 42 30-39 4:37:01.40 4:37:01.40 14:54/M
130 JESSE GREENAWALT LEWISBURG PA 129 44 M 25 40-49 4:37:07.10 4:37:07.10 14:54/M
131 NICK YEATES ELKRIDGE MD 388 31 M 43 30-39 4:37:35.70 4:37:35.70 14:55/M
132 SCOTT LEWIS COGAN STATION PA 195 37 M 44 30-39 4:37:36.80 4:37:36.80 14:55/M
133 JAMES BASHAM ARLINGTON VA 13 27 M 23 20-29 4:37:39.10 4:37:39.10 14:56/M
134 PAMELA HERSHBERGER CLEARVILLE PA 153 55 F 1 50-59 4:37:39.90 4:37:39.90 14:56/M
135 SHANE LAUDENSLAGER S. WILLIAMSPORT PA 190 33 M 45 30-39 4:37:57.00 4:37:57.00 14:57/M
136 BRANDON FALK WELLSBORO PA 85 33 M 46 30-39 4:38:37.60 4:38:37.60 14:59/M
137 ROBBIE RISLEY OLYPHANT PA 285 29 M 24 20-29 4:38:57.60 4:38:57.60 15:00/M
138 JASON BENNETT STATE COLLEGE PA 20 33 M 47 30-39 4:39:16.80 4:39:16.80 15:01/M
139 CRAIG STAUFFER MT PLEASANT MILLS PA 325 47 M 26 40-49 4:39:26.50 4:39:26.50 15:01/M
140 MICHAEL WARREN ETTERS PA 358 37 M 48 30-39 4:40:11.80 4:40:11.80 15:04/M
141 STEPHANIE SERRIERE STATE COLLEGE PA 309 34 F 10 30-39 4:40:39.30 4:40:39.30 15:05/M
142 BRIAN BROWN LEWISBURG PA 30 37 M 49 30-39 4:41:29.80 4:41:29.80 15:08/M
143 LINDSAY OLIVIERI EDINBORO PA 257 26 F 7 20-29 4:43:07.00 4:43:07.00 15:13/M
144 MIKE MCNEIL MCKEESPORT PA 225 48 M 27 40-49 4:43:52.20 4:43:52.20 15:16/M
145 KRISTIE KAUFMAN STATE COLLEGE PA 172 43 F 5 40-49 4:45:26.00 4:45:26.00 15:21/M
146 KEVIN DIETZ PORT MATILDA PA 71 49 M 28 40-49 4:46:03.50 4:46:03.50 15:23/M
147 TIM LEHMAN NESCOPECK PA 192 38 M 50 30-39 4:46:05.10 4:46:05.10 15:23/M
148 STEVE WOODRING 397 38 M 51 30-39 4:46:15.70 4:46:15.70 15:23/M
149 BRIAN VIOLA LAUREL MD 353 33 M 52 30-39 4:46:25.10 4:46:25.10 15:24/M
150 ROBERT CARIS MILL HALL PA 47 52 M 15 50-59 4:46:46.80 4:46:46.80 15:25/M
151 ELIZABETH BAILEY STATE COLLEGE PA 10 38 F 11 30-39 4:46:53.60 4:46:53.60 15:25/M
152 BRENT HOLLOWELL BOALSBURG PA 159 49 M 29 40-49 4:48:09.20 4:48:09.20 15:30/M
153 SCOTT HILDEBRAND STATE COLLEGE PA 157 0 M 3 0- 0 4:48:42.80 4:48:42.80 15:31/M
154 JAMES THOMAS ERIE PA 339 27 M 25 20-29 4:48:43.50 4:48:43.50 15:31/M
155 REBECCA WHITESELL BELLEFONTE PA 373 50 F 2 50-59 4:49:10.50 4:49:10.50 15:33/M
156 KIMBERLI KWIATEK MILL HALL PA 187 54 F 3 50-59 4:49:26.40 4:49:26.40 15:34/M
157 CRAIG CAPELLA FREDERICK MD 46 45 M 30 40-49 4:49:37.00 4:49:37.00 15:34/M
158 RICK BURKETT GREENCASTLE PA 36 47 M 31 40-49 4:49:40.90 4:49:40.90 15:34/M
159 ERIC BURKETT PERKASIE PA 37 43 M 32 40-49 4:49:40.90 4:49:40.90 15:34/M
160 TODD YINGLING HANOVER PA 389 34 M 53 30-39 4:49:59.80 4:49:59.80 15:35/M
161 RYAN KNECHT BLAIRSVILLE PA 180 40 M 33 40-49 4:50:23.00 4:50:23.00 15:37/M
162 JAMES TERRIBILINI LOCKWOOD NY 336 28 M 26 20-29 4:50:51.10 4:50:51.10 15:38/M
163 BECKY GREEN-DIXON PORT MATILDA PA 130 43 F 6 40-49 4:50:59.40 4:50:59.40 15:39/M
164 MIKE CUMMINGS WELLSBORO PA 63 41 M 34 40-49 4:52:42.30 4:52:42.30 15:44/M
165 LONNIE SNYDER JR RICHFIELD PA 321 40 M 35 40-49 4:53:22.70 4:53:22.70 15:46/M
166 TODD TAGLIABOSKI BELLEFONTE PA 332 45 M 36 40-49 4:53:25.80 4:53:25.80 15:47/M
167 PATRICK FOURNEY LOCK HAVEN PA 92 41 M 37 40-49 4:53:38.10 4:53:38.10 15:47/M
168 CHRISTIAN GOLFIERI WATSONTOWN PA 122 24 M 27 20-29 4:53:46.00 4:53:46.00 15:48/M
169 AMY RUMBEL STATE COLLEGE PA 295 38 F 12 30-39 4:54:28.10 4:54:28.10 15:50/M
170 FRANK SANDERS FALLENTIMBER PA 297 37 M 54 30-39 4:54:45.30 4:54:45.30 15:51/M
171 MATT GAUL STATE COLLEGE PA 110 0 M 4 0- 0 4:55:12.20 4:55:12.20 15:52/M
172 MICHAEL BURKHARDT EDINBORO PA 38 23 M 28 20-29 4:55:41.10 4:55:41.10 15:54/M
173 CHUCK FANUS PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 87 47 M 38 40-49 4:58:09.40 4:58:09.40 16:02/M
174 NEIL HUNSINGER DRUMS PA 165 36 M 55 30-39 4:58:16.50 4:58:16.50 16:02/M
175 KEITH WEAVER BLANCHARD PA 365 28 M 29 20-29 4:58:41.00 4:58:41.00 16:03/M
176 DANIELLE BARNEY LOCK HAVEN PA 12 37 F 13 30-39 4:58:56.30 4:58:56.30 16:04/M
177 STEPHEN FUREY WILLIAMSPORT PA 101 36 M 56 30-39 4:59:50.80 4:59:50.80 16:07/M
178 ANDREW CHRISTIAN BROOKLYN NY 50 28 M 30 20-29 5:00:43.50 5:00:43.50 16:10/M
179 NICK LOFFREDO AVIS PA 199 37 M 57 30-39 5:00:53.70 5:00:53.70 16:11/M
180 JEFFRY SCHIESLER MCCLURE PA 304 56 M 16 50-59 5:03:17.50 5:03:17.50 16:18/M
181 MICHAEL SMITH LOCKWOOD NY 316 34 M 58 30-39 5:03:38.80 5:03:38.80 16:19/M
182 TOBY POLUS LOCK HAVEN PA 269 38 M 59 30-39 5:04:04.30 5:04:04.30 16:21/M
183 JUSTIN BELLINI CHAGRIN FALLS OH 18 38 M 60 30-39 5:04:17.30 5:04:17.30 16:22/M
184 JAROD TAYLOR CLEARFIELD PA 335 32 M 61 30-39 5:04:46.90 5:04:46.90 16:23/M
185 TOM UNDERWOOD CATAWISSA PA 347 42 M 39 40-49 5:05:37.60 5:05:37.60 16:26/M
186 DAVID FOURA WATSONTOWN PA 91 37 M 62 30-39 5:05:42.50 5:05:42.50 16:26/M
187 BOB LOTT PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 206 62 M 1 60-99 5:06:17.10 5:06:17.10 16:28/M
188 KEVIN HALL WILLIAMSPORT PA 135 24 M 31 20-29 5:06:39.30 5:06:39.30 16:29/M
189 RANDY WEAVER MILLVILLE PA 367 43 M 40 40-49 5:07:37.90 5:07:37.90 16:32/M
190 BRIAN NEWCOMER SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 253 44 M 41 40-49 5:08:27.10 5:08:27.10 16:35/M
191 JIM CUNNINGHAM SAYRE PA 65 62 M 2 60-99 5:09:03.80 5:09:03.80 16:37/M
192 KELLY HIBBLER LOCK HAVEN PA 156 44 F 7 40-49 5:09:10.30 5:09:10.30 16:37/M
193 GABRIEL TAMBUNGA PHILADELPHIA PA 333 39 M 63 30-39 5:09:18.10 5:09:18.10 16:38/M
194 RUTH MCGUIRE MILL HALL PA 223 39 F 14 30-39 5:09:34.70 5:09:34.70 16:39/M
195 ED EARLEY WILLIAMSPORT PA 79 53 M 17 50-59 5:10:59.90 5:10:59.90 16:43/M
196 RENEE CALVERT PORT MATILDA PA 44 45 F 8 40-49 5:11:03.20 5:11:03.20 16:43/M
197 MARTHA BRIGHT CENTRE HALL PA 29 51 F 4 50-59 5:11:06.30 5:11:06.30 16:44/M
198 LISA STRAUSS ITHACA NY 329 26 F 8 20-29 5:13:05.50 5:13:05.50 16:50/M
199 TROY CLAAR BEDFORD PA 52 42 M 42 40-49 5:15:33.00 5:15:33.00 16:58/M
200 NICOLE CLAAR ROARING SPRING PA 53 21 F 9 20-29 5:15:33.40 5:15:33.40 16:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 STEFANIE FEDDER POTTSTOWN PA 88 30 F 15 30-39 5:16:20.00 5:16:20.00 17:00/M
202 DAVID GOLFIERI WATSONTOWN PA 121 51 M 18 50-59 5:16:35.10 5:16:35.10 17:01/M
203 REBECCA SPANGLER PORT MATILDA PA 322 28 F 10 20-29 5:16:39.00 5:16:39.00 17:01/M
204 SUZETTE MILLER LOGANTON PA 232 45 F 9 40-49 5:16:42.60 5:16:42.60 17:02/M
205 NATHAN GILLEN 395 34 M 64 30-39 5:17:37.70 5:17:37.70 17:05/M
206 JUDY KOCH LOCK HAVEN PA 181 48 F 10 40-49 5:18:33.90 5:18:33.90 17:08/M
207 DERRICK SMITH LOCK HAVEN PA 318 28 M 32 20-29 5:18:54.60 5:18:54.60 17:09/M
208 SAMUEL SNYDER LOCK HAVEN PA 320 32 M 65 30-39 5:18:54.90 5:18:54.90 17:09/M
209 JONATHAN HALL WILLIAMSPORT PA 136 53 M 19 50-59 5:19:09.20 5:19:09.20 17:10/M
210 BONNIE OWENS LOGANTON PA 259 41 F 11 40-49 5:19:36.70 5:19:36.70 17:11/M
211 TODD WESTRICK SPRINGFIELD VA 370 36 M 66 30-39 5:20:29.60 5:20:29.60 17:14/M
212 MANDY LEHMAN NESCOPECK PA 193 38 F 16 30-39 5:21:49.60 5:21:49.60 17:18/M
213 THOM FANTASKEY SELINSGROVE PA 86 65 M 3 60-99 5:22:07.80 5:22:07.80 17:19/M
214 MICAH METZEL DALLASTOWN PA 230 25 M 33 20-29 5:22:36.90 5:22:36.90 17:21/M
215 SUE HOLDERMAN 394 39 F 17 30-39 5:22:56.40 5:22:56.40 17:22/M
216 ROBERT MADARA CATAWISSA PA 209 40 M 43 40-49 5:22:59.50 5:22:59.50 17:22/M
217 STEPHEN AST STATE COLLEGE PA 6 55 M 20 50-59 5:23:31.60 5:23:31.60 17:24/M
218 RICHARD HERSHBERGER CLEARVILLE PA 152 52 M 21 50-59 5:24:54.90 5:24:54.90 17:28/M
219 STEVE RANDALL STATE COLLEGE PA 274 62 M 4 60-99 5:26:44.10 5:26:44.10 17:34/M
220 JENNIFER THISTLE STATE COLLEGE PA 337 40 F 12 40-49 5:28:11.40 5:28:11.40 17:39/M
221 JEFFERY HART STATE COLLEGE PA 148 43 M 44 40-49 5:28:15.10 5:28:15.10 17:39/M
222 ANDY COSENTINE S. WILLIAMSPORT PA 60 41 M 45 40-49 5:28:56.00 5:28:56.00 17:41/M
223 ARIC SPONSLER CLEARFIELD PA 323 35 M 67 30-39 5:29:48.20 5:29:48.20 17:44/M
224 JOHN WARRICK BETHEL PARK PA 359 62 M 5 60-99 5:29:52.00 5:29:52.00 17:44/M
225 LARRY KEY FREDERICK MD 177 65 M 6 60-99 5:30:06.40 5:30:06.40 17:45/M
226 BRENTON MITCHELL BOALSBURG PA 239 28 M 34 20-29 5:33:52.30 5:33:52.30 17:57/M
227 JAMES NOVAK MCCONNELLSBURG PA 256 51 M 22 50-59 5:36:02.30 5:36:02.30 18:04/M
228 EVAN THOMAS ERIE PA 338 24 M 35 20-29 5:37:19.00 5:37:19.00 18:08/M
229 JASON GEE CANTON PA 112 29 M 36 20-29 5:37:43.30 5:37:43.30 18:09/M
230 TRENT PEACOCK COGAN STATION PA 263 47 M 46 40-49 5:38:05.90 5:38:05.90 18:11/M
231 MIKE SCAFF MT. HOLLY SPRINGS PA 301 30 M 68 30-39 5:39:27.30 5:39:27.30 18:15/M
232 DENNIS WOLFE WILLIAMSPORT PA 382 60 M 7 60-99 5:39:43.60 5:39:43.60 18:16/M
233 TODD MILLER HARRISBURG PA 233 42 M 47 40-49 5:40:03.80 5:40:03.80 18:17/M
234 RAY HUNLEY MANASSAS VA 163 45 M 48 40-49 5:41:15.80 5:41:15.80 18:21/M
235 KEN ROSENBERGER,JR. PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 292 47 M 49 40-49 5:42:14.10 5:42:14.10 18:24/M
236 MATT SMITH HARRISBURG PA 317 41 M 50 40-49 5:42:47.50 5:42:47.50 18:26/M
237 JOHN NOTTE DUNCANSVILLE PA 255 48 M 51 40-49 5:44:16.50 5:44:16.50 18:31/M
238 JOSEPH KULBACKI PGH PA 186 45 M 52 40-49 5:45:13.50 5:45:13.50 18:34/M
239 ERRIN MILLER BLAIRSVILLE PA 234 38 M 69 30-39 5:48:17.90 5:48:17.90 18:43/M
240 RACHEL EBELING JERSEY SHORE PA 80 34 F 18 30-39 5:49:45.50 5:49:45.50 18:48/M
241 LUKE EBELING BELLEFONTE PA 81 37 M 70 30-39 5:49:45.50 5:49:45.50 18:48/M
242 SHAWN KESSINGER MILL HALL PA 176 38 M 71 30-39 5:49:46.70 5:49:46.70 18:48/M
243 CARRIE KESSINGER MILL HALL PA 175 34 F 19 30-39 5:49:46.80 5:49:46.80 18:48/M
244 CHRISTINE FULLER BLOOMSBURT PA 98 40 F 13 40-49 5:50:28.30 5:50:28.30 18:51/M
245 SALLY VILLELLA PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 349 54 F 5 50-59 5:50:31.30 5:50:31.30 18:51/M
246 CARRIE ROMIG BLOOMSBURG PA 290 42 F 14 40-49 5:50:37.40 5:50:37.40 18:51/M
247 BONNIE KEISTER BLOOMSBURG PA 173 42 F 15 40-49 5:50:39.40 5:50:39.40 18:51/M
248 FELICIA PEACOCK COGAN STATION PA 262 16 F 1 1-19 5:51:04.10 5:51:04.10 18:52/M
249 THOMAS KUHNS BURKE VA 185 40 M 53 40-49 5:51:24.30 5:51:24.30 18:54/M
250 CYNTHIA VIOLA LAUREL MD 352 32 F 20 30-39 5:51:50.20 5:51:50.20 18:55/M
251 KELLIE MELE HARRISONVILLE PA 229 29 F 11 20-29 5:52:04.80 5:52:04.80 18:56/M
252 CHRISTIAN GLOTFELTY SPRING MILLS PA 117 34 M 72 30-39 5:54:25.20 5:54:25.20 19:03/M
253 CHRISTINA GLOTFELTY SPRING MILLS PA 118 26 F 12 20-29 5:54:25.30 5:54:25.30 19:03/M
254 RAY FOLLADOR HELLERTOWN PA 90 39 M 73 30-39 5:54:47.10 5:54:47.10 19:04/M
255 HARLAND BERGSTROM WILLIAMSPORT PA 21 54 M 23 50-59 5:56:58.60 5:56:58.60 19:12/M
256 STEVE KOCH JERSEY SHORE PA 182 42 M 54 40-49 5:57:45.70 5:57:45.70 19:14/M
257 MONICA CORNETT DILLSBURG PA 58 46 F 16 40-49 5:59:23.90 5:59:23.90 19:19/M
258 JEAN CUMMINGS WELLSBORO PA 64 42 F 17 40-49 6:01:05.40 6:01:05.40 19:25/M
259 CLIFFORD WALTZ BEECH CREEK PA 357 40 M 55 40-49 6:03:43.30 6:03:43.30 19:33/M
260 PETER SUNNA BROOKLYN NY 330 36 M 74 30-39 6:05:30.90 6:05:30.90 19:39/M
261 MELISSA J. ROCKEY LOCK HAVEN PA 288 44 F 18 40-49 6:06:25.10 6:06:25.10 19:42/M
262 DAVID S. ROCKEY LOCK HAVEN PA 289 47 M 56 40-49 6:06:25.60 6:06:25.60 19:42/M
263 AUDREY BOYD MECHANICSBURG PA 27 37 F 21 30-39 6:07:49.70 6:07:49.70 19:47/M
264 ANITA ZALEWSKI PHILADELPHIA PA 390 38 F 22 30-39 6:08:03.60 6:08:03.60 19:47/M
265 TERESSA YAMASHITA LOGANTON PA 386 29 F 13 20-29 6:08:11.60 6:08:11.60 19:48/M
266 JAMES BURNWORTH 396 61 M 8 60-99 6:08:23.80 6:08:23.80 19:48/M
267 JAMES POOLE GROVE CITY PA 270 63 M 9 60-99 6:08:26.90 6:08:26.90 19:48/M
268 JENNIFER SCHLEGEL HOLLAND PA 306 31 M 75 30-39 6:09:51.40 6:09:51.40 19:53/M
269 CAROLE BERGSTROM WILLIAMSPORT PA 22 51 F 6 50-59 6:09:57.00 6:09:57.00 19:53/M
270 ROBIN BREEN WILLIAMSPORT PA 28 51 F 7 50-59 6:10:22.80 6:10:22.80 19:55/M
271 JAMES CLAPPER HALLSTEAD PA 54 51 M 24 50-59 6:10:28.20 6:10:28.20 19:55/M
272 DOUG BOLLMAN LANCASTER PA 25 44 M 57 40-49 6:12:41.20 6:12:41.20 20:02/M
273 DONALD FULTZ LAURELTON PA 100 49 M 58 40-49 6:14:06.60 6:14:06.60 20:07/M
274 RHONDA HARRIS TYRONE PA 146 43 F 19 40-49 6:14:49.60 6:14:49.60 20:09/M
275 CRAIG HARRIS TYRONE PA 147 44 M 59 40-49 6:14:50.40 6:14:50.40 20:09/M
276 LAURA TAYLOR CANTON PA 334 29 F 14 20-29 6:15:19.60 6:15:19.60 20:11/M
277 AISLING RYAN STATE COLLEGE PA 296 22 F 15 20-29 6:16:31.40 6:16:31.40 20:15/M
278 EILEEN LESSMAN MAXWELL WEXFORD PA 194 53 F 8 50-59 6:18:14.30 6:18:14.30 20:20/M
279 KALTREIDER RICK ABBOTTSTOWN PA 282 54 M 25 50-59 6:18:14.40 6:18:14.40 20:20/M
280 GINA WERT MCELHATTAN PA 369 46 F 20 40-49 6:20:54.00 6:20:54.00 20:29/M
281 ASHLYN WERT MCELHATTAN PA 368 12 F 2 1-19 6:20:55.90 6:20:55.90 20:29/M
282 DEREK WILLER DUBLIN OH 379 40 M 60 40-49 6:22:04.70 6:22:04.70 20:32/M
283 CRAIG HARMAN STATE COLLEGE PA 144 32 M 76 30-39 6:22:04.80 6:22:04.80 20:32/M
284 PATRICK VILLELLA PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 351 48 M 61 40-49 6:23:05.80 6:23:05.80 20:36/M
285 ANNE GASPERICH PITTSBURGH PA 108 53 F 9 50-59 6:23:12.50 6:23:12.50 20:36/M
286 NANCY BELZ GIBSONIA PA 1431 52 F 10 50-59 6:23:13.10 6:23:13.10 20:36/M
287 SARAH LOPEZ ALTOONA PA 202 45 F 21 40-49 6:23:40.60 6:23:40.60 20:38/M
288 GREG BEATON STROUDSBURG PA 14 29 M 37 20-29 6:23:53.30 6:23:53.30 20:38/M
289 CHRISTINE BURNS BARTONSVILLE PA 39 45 F 22 40-49 6:23:55.40 6:23:55.40 20:38/M
290 JANELLE SHULTZ CATAWISSA PA 315 32 F 23 30-39 6:25:29.70 6:25:29.70 20:43/M
291 COLLEEN FRITZ WILLIAMSPORT PA 96 48 F 23 40-49 6:26:13.00 6:26:13.00 20:46/M
292 JASON ENGEL WILLIAMSPORT PA 83 36 M 77 30-39 6:31:45.40 6:31:45.40 21:04/M
293 TIFFANY WOLFE JERSEY SHORE PA 383 32 F 24 30-39 6:31:55.00 6:31:55.00 21:04/M
294 RACHELLE SHEETS WOOLRICH PA 311 43 F 24 40-49 6:31:55.90 6:31:55.90 21:04/M
295 MARK WOLFE JERSEY SHORE PA 384 46 M 62 40-49 6:32:08.10 6:32:08.10 21:05/M
296 DOUG FRANCIS EDINBORO PA 94 24 M 38 20-29 6:32:36.90 6:32:36.90 21:06/M
297 MICHAEL JAROSH BLAKELY PA 168 33 M 78 30-39 6:35:35.50 6:35:35.50 21:16/M
298 MARK SCHALL JERSEY SHORE PA 302 42 M 63 40-49 6:35:41.20 6:35:41.20 21:16/M
299 JEFFREY SAWYER MILL HALL PA 299 46 M 64 40-49 6:36:37.10 6:36:37.10 21:19/M
300 KEVIN GASPERICH PITTSBURGH PA 109 24 M 39 20-29 6:39:47.10 6:39:47.10 21:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 MICHAEL CICCONE WEXFORD PA 51 32 M 79 30-39 6:39:48.30 6:39:48.30 21:30/M
302 PHIL HESSER CROCHERON MD 154 60 M 10 60-99 6:42:15.20 6:42:15.20 21:38/M
303 JEFF MCKINLEY BELLEFONTE PA 224 46 M 65 40-49 6:43:34.10 6:43:34.10 21:42/M
304 SHAINA GILBERT LOCK HAVEN PA 114 29 F 16 20-29 6:47:46.70 6:47:46.70 21:55/M
305 SHARON FULTON PALMYRA PA 99 45 F 25 40-49 6:47:46.90 6:47:46.90 21:55/M
306 DAVID PILKUS EASTON PA 268 48 M 66 40-49 6:48:50.40 6:48:50.40 21:59/M
307 JOHN FOX BETHESDA MD 93 53 M 26 50-59 6:49:00.70 6:49:00.70 21:59/M
308 DONNA CARNAHAN HARRISBURG PA 48 44 F 26 40-49 6:50:52.00 6:50:52.00 22:05/M
309 CARL UNDERCOFLER WOODLAND PA 346 74 M 11 60-99 6:50:52.90 6:50:52.90 22:05/M
310 MICHAEL HAFFLEY LOCK HAVEN PA 134 44 M 67 40-49 6:55:40.20 6:55:40.20 22:21/M
311 MELISSA MYERS LOCK HAVEN PA 248 27 F 17 20-29 6:59:10.10 6:59:10.10 22:32/M
312 LANGDON GILLEN LOCK HAVEN PA 115 26 M 40 20-29 6:59:10.90 6:59:10.90 22:32/M
313 KEITH METZEL DALLASTOWN PA 231 54 M 27 50-59 7:09:00.70 7:09:00.70 23:04/M
314 JOLIE WETZLER WELLSBORO PA 371 37 F 25 30-39 7:09:09.20 7:09:09.20 23:04/M
315 JERRY MATTERN HARRISBURG PA 212 42 M 68 40-49 7:09:10.30 7:09:10.30 23:04/M
316 DALE GLOVER MONTGOMERY PA 119 41 M 69 40-49 7:09:16.80 7:09:16.80 23:05/M
317 ADELL WILLIASM CANTON PA 381 33 F 26 30-39 7:09:17.20 7:09:17.20 23:05/M
318 COLETTE PILKUS FAIRLESS HILLS PA 267 29 F 18 20-29 7:09:49.40 7:09:49.40 23:07/M
319 TAMMY MUNDY AVIS PA 245 49 F 27 40-49 7:10:36.80 7:10:36.80 23:09/M
320 SHERRY HYLAND AVIS PA 166 47 F 28 40-49 7:10:37.10 7:10:37.10 23:09/M
321 SCOTT LIPPY HANOVER PA 196 59 M 28 50-59 7:17:15.00 7:17:15.00 23:30/M
322 EDWARD MITCHELL MOTOURSVILLE PA 238 68 M 12 60-99 7:20:17.20 7:20:17.20 23:40/M
323 KWINAM HUNLEY MANASSAS VA 164 49 F 29 40-49 7:21:39.90 7:21:39.90 23:45/M
324 YEONOK LEE STATE COLLEGE PA 191 36 F 27 30-39 7:26:37.40 7:26:37.40 24:01/M
325 TERRI REIS BELLEFONTE PA 277 0 F 2 0- 0 7:26:42.90 7:26:42.90 24:01/M
326 GREG GARTHE STATE COLLEGE PA 106 31 M 80 30-39 7:26:58.40 7:26:58.40 24:02/M
327 JAMES GARTHE PETERSBURG PA 107 62 M 13 60-99 7:27:38.60 7:27:38.60 24:04/M
328 STEPHANIE PROBERT RENOVO PA 272 32 F 28 30-39 7:28:49.60 7:28:49.60 24:08/M
329 JEFFREY GRANT SILVER SPRING MD 126 50 M 29 50-59 7:32:59.60 7:32:59.60 24:21/M
330 SIOBHAN DONNELLY LEMONT PA 77 33 F 29 30-39 7:33:42.90 7:33:42.90 24:24/M
331 CAROLYN GARDNER STATE COLLEGE PA 104 36 F 30 30-39 7:42:12.30 7:42:12.30 24:51/M
332 JC CLIFFORD BRODHEASDVILLE PA 55 45 M 70 40-49 7:43:23.90 7:43:23.90 24:55/M
333 JULIANNE ERWAY WELLSBORO PA 84 46 F 30 40-49 7:46:51.60 7:46:51.60 25:06/M
334 LISA BEATON EAST STROUDSBURG PA 1434 25 F 19 20-29 7:57:35.90 7:57:35.90 25:41/M
335 TRACEY MCGEE SHILLINGTON PA 222 43 F 31 40-49 8:26:41.50 8:26:41.50 27:14/M
336 MICHAEL MCGEE SHILLINGTON PA 221 49 M 71 40-49 8:26:42.80 8:26:42.80 27:15/M
337 JUSTIN SCHLEGEL HOLLAND PA 307 30 M 81 30-39 8:27:10.50 8:27:10.50 27:16/M
338 RUTH PRIESTER WILLIAMSPORT PA 271 43 F 32 40-49 8:31:16.40 8:31:16.40 27:29/M
339 KATHY GILLEN LOCK HAVEN PA 116 59 F 11 50-59 8:32:17.70 8:32:17.70 27:33/M
340 RICHARD HANKEY NEW OXFORD PA 141 39 M 82 30-39 8:43:00.00 8:43:00.00 28:07/M
341 JAMES LOSCH MILLERSTOWN PA 203 46 M 72 40-49 8:45:07.00 8:45:07.00 28:14/M
342 COREY LOSCH MILLERSTOWN PA 204 16 M 6 1-19 8:45:08.00 8:45:08.00 28:14/M
343 PAMELA LOSCH MILLERSTOWN PA 205 47 F 33 40-49 8:45:09.00 8:45:09.00 28:14/M