Pa Runners

28th ANNUAL GUTHRIE GALLOP

Age Group Results

May 12, 2012


Results by Pa Runners and parunners.com Pa Runners


Men: 0- 0 1-20 21-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-20 21-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

10K RACE

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MIKE BRONSON 196 40 1 37:15.58 37:15.58 6:00/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KELLY DWORAK 181 49 10 44:06.21 44:06.21 7:07/M
Top

Male 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 242 242 100 1:56:43.40 1:56:43.40 18:50/M
Top

Female 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JEN MONTANYE 198 0 44 51:22.30 51:22.30 8:17/M
Top

Male 1 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 FRANCIS KLINGER 246 19 87 1:02:49.54 1:02:49.54 10:08/M
Top

Female 1 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 EMILY STANCER 233 19 81 1:01:11.59 1:01:11.59 9:52/M
Top

Male 21 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RYAN SMITH 50 27 11 44:21.47 44:21.47 7:09/M
2 ALDEN PARK 244 27 17 45:04.94 45:04.94 7:16/M
3 JEFFREY SHANKS 184 26 18 45:38.26 45:38.26 7:22/M
4 TREVOR PATTON 235 22 22 47:01.31 47:01.31 7:35/M
5 WILLIAM KMETZ 32 25 52 53:45.82 53:45.82 8:40/M
6 CHRIS COON 264 25 65 56:35.88 56:35.88 9:08/M
7 KEVIN STONE 234 29 95 1:10:56.35 1:10:56.35 11:26/M
Top

Female 21 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JENNIFER MCGEE 201 29 14 44:40.56 44:40.56 7:12/M
2 KAITLYN WAHILA 208 29 20 45:47.31 45:47.31 7:23/M
3 TABBY DUNN 216 27 25 48:09.22 48:09.22 7:46/M
4 ELIZABETH GORMAN 21 21 34 49:23.81 49:23.81 7:58/M
5 SARAH RYCK 46 25 66 56:50.33 56:50.33 9:10/M
6 ALONNA JENNINGS 237 26 67 56:51.58 56:51.58 9:10/M
7 SUNNYLEE MOWERY 42 28 70 57:00.83 57:00.83 9:12/M
8 ALLISON JERNIGAN 195 25 72 57:47.59 57:47.59 9:19/M
9 AMANDA POOLEY 44 25 86 1:02:43.37 1:02:43.37 10:07/M
10 LISA BENNETT 6 29 90 1:06:17.56 1:06:17.56 10:41/M
11 JENNIFER SITAS 232 29 97 1:11:15.25 1:11:15.25 11:30/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN TOSCANO 56 38 2 39:02.30 39:02.30 6:18/M
2 JEREMY CORCORAN 13 37 8 43:14.53 43:14.53 6:58/M
3 JOSH SITDS 228 31 9 43:33.56 43:33.56 7:01/M
4 BRIAN KUNKLE 193 30 19 45:42.31 45:42.31 7:22/M
5 JOHN MOORE 206 37 40 51:03.45 51:03.45 8:14/M
6 ERIC ARCES 226 34 57 54:29.85 54:29.85 8:47/M
7 ANTHONY GRIPPO 22 39 64 56:24.33 56:24.33 9:06/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NANCY KINNEY 187 34 21 45:50.24 45:50.24 7:24/M
2 SONIA VILLANTI 186 37 24 47:48.29 47:48.29 7:43/M
3 DEB LYNCH 34 39 31 48:56.18 48:56.18 7:54/M
4 ERIN TAYLOR-TALCOTT 55 33 32 48:57.19 48:57.19 7:54/M
5 CATHERINE DAILEY OWEN 14 31 37 50:49.78 50:49.78 8:12/M
6 KAREN SHARPSTEEN 47 38 47 52:08.22 52:08.22 8:25/M
7 JENNIFER HUGHEY 28 38 48 52:16.69 52:16.69 8:26/M
8 TRACI CRANE 238 37 71 57:19.62 57:19.62 9:15/M
9 ANJEANETTE DONOVAN 16 33 82 1:01:33.14 1:01:33.14 9:56/M
10 STACEY KENNIS 236 36 88 1:03:19.24 1:03:19.24 10:13/M
11 MARNIE MALONE 35 38 94 1:10:34.85 1:10:34.85 11:23/M
12 JENNY STONE 52 31 96 1:10:56.36 1:10:56.36 11:26/M
13 REBECCA DANN 15 33 99 1:11:39.39 1:11:39.39 11:33/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GREG HUGHEY 27 40 5 40:32.53 40:32.53 6:32/M
2 WILLIAM MARSHALL 37 44 6 42:38.74 42:38.74 6:53/M
3 STEPHEN LYNCH 212 40 7 42:59.97 42:59.97 6:56/M
4 MARTIN G PEREZ 43 43 12 44:22.60 44:22.60 7:09/M
5 SHAWN MADIGAN 176 44 13 44:27.81 44:27.81 7:10/M
6 MATTHEW MIDDLEBROOK 40 45 15 44:48.61 44:48.61 7:14/M
7 JOHN COLE 12 45 23 47:42.31 47:42.31 7:42/M
8 MARK COREY 183 42 30 48:50.58 48:50.58 7:53/M
9 PATRICK RIBAN 218 40 35 50:05.28 50:05.28 8:05/M
10 HOWARD CUSHMAN 190 44 58 55:10.36 55:10.36 8:54/M
11 HOWARD CUSHMAN 191 44 59 55:11.18 55:11.18 8:54/M
12 JOHN VODA 249 44 60 55:18.36 55:18.36 8:55/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHARON MAY 38 41 27 48:25.82 48:25.82 7:49/M
2 SHERRY MIDDLEBROOK 41 42 41 51:03.57 51:03.57 8:14/M
3 JENNIFER VAUGHN 199 41 43 51:20.82 51:20.82 8:17/M
4 RENEE SHAY 48 40 45 51:27.17 51:27.17 8:18/M
5 JEN WAKELY 240 43 50 52:30.82 52:30.82 8:28/M
6 DIANE HUDOCK 26 45 51 53:04.45 53:04.45 8:34/M
7 PAMELA HERLAN 24 46 54 53:49.37 53:49.37 8:41/M
8 LYNETTE CRANE 205 43 55 54:06.48 54:06.48 8:44/M
9 MICHELLE LARRABEE 33 40 63 56:24.33 56:24.33 9:06/M
10 MICHELLE JENNINGS 29 41 69 56:59.96 56:59.96 9:11/M
11 SALLY BENNETT 7 41 78 59:44.90 59:44.90 9:38/M
12 JULIA KINSMAN 203 43 79 1:00:45.34 1:00:45.34 9:48/M
13 LORI ANDREINE 1 48 80 1:00:46.55 1:00:46.55 9:48/M
14 SHANNON VANSKIVER 58 42 83 1:01:37.60 1:01:37.60 9:56/M
15 GINA BEIRNE 4 43 85 1:02:12.95 1:02:12.95 10:02/M
16 SEANA JUDA 30 42 91 1:07:21.51 1:07:21.51 10:52/M
17 HEATHER WINCH 59 41 98 1:11:26.56 1:11:26.56 11:31/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACK CLELAND 230 55 3 39:35.31 39:35.31 6:23/M
2 DOUG STONER 53 53 4 40:02.68 40:02.68 6:27/M
3 PAUL SINAY 49 51 16 45:00.56 45:00.56 7:15/M
4 KIM HERLAN 23 54 28 48:32.20 48:32.20 7:50/M
5 DAVE TALCOTT 54 52 33 49:02.47 49:02.47 7:55/M
6 DAVE PRUGH 45 51 38 50:55.27 50:55.27 8:13/M
7 RICH SATTERLY 224 50 42 51:05.23 51:05.23 8:14/M
8 RANDY CRANE 204 55 46 51:34.67 51:34.67 8:19/M
9 DAVID KOSTYAL 197 57 56 54:10.10 54:10.10 8:44/M
10 JAMES CASSELBERRY 11 56 62 55:53.32 55:53.32 9:01/M
11 MIKE MEAGHER 202 50 73 58:15.53 58:15.53 9:24/M
12 LEE EIKLOR 17 53 76 58:57.77 58:57.77 9:30/M
13 RANDY STILSON 51 54 84 1:01:54.26 1:01:54.26 9:59/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AUDRA KEMMERLING 31 51 49 52:17.77 52:17.77 8:26/M
2 KATE BOWMAN 219 56 53 53:46.94 53:46.94 8:40/M
3 KARLA EISCH 192 55 74 58:38.83 58:38.83 9:27/M
4 GAIL TREMBLAY 57 51 75 58:53.86 58:53.86 9:30/M
5 KRISTENE ELLER 18 54 92 1:08:40.32 1:08:40.32 11:05/M
6 MARINA YOUNG 60 54 93 1:08:45.59 1:08:45.59 11:05/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN KOPALEK 222 61 26 48:21.16 48:21.16 7:48/M
2 WILLIAM TRUJILLO 182 61 29 48:40.53 48:40.53 7:51/M
3 WALLY POWERS 189 60 36 50:27.82 50:27.82 8:08/M
4 JONATHAN MARKS 36 60 39 51:01.55 51:01.55 8:14/M
5 RANDY OTTAUIANI 214 62 61 55:49.26 55:49.26 9:00/M
6 ANTHONY MAZZA 39 66 68 56:58.85 56:58.85 9:11/M
7 CHUCK BARNEY 3 64 77 59:32.95 59:32.95 9:36/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DEBORAH BLISS 8 64 89 1:03:25.94 1:03:25.94 10:14/M
 

5K RACE

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BYSON LABARE 243 38 1 18:11.14 18:11.14 5:52/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HOLLY WRIGHT 178 43 6 20:22.61 20:22.61 6:34/M
Top

Male 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LEE HERBST 179 0 32 24:05.65 24:05.65 7:46/M
2 PAUL EMERSON 255 0 74 29:33.67 29:33.67 9:32/M
Top

Female 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LEAME HEUIP 282 0 121 37:37.54 37:37.54 12:08/M
Top

Male 1 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NATHAN M 285 12 12 21:29.40 21:29.40 6:56/M
2 MICHAEL WALTER 280 14 19 22:48.64 22:48.64 7:21/M
3 MASON MERRILL 257 15 30 23:59.90 23:59.90 7:44/M
4 JEREMY MARSHALL 211 13 42 25:22.91 25:22.91 8:11/M
5 BROCK SATTERLY 225 10 56 26:50.70 26:50.70 8:39/M
6 MITCHELL KEPNER 99 11 63 27:48.90 27:48.90 8:58/M
7 AARON WILHELM 140 15 69 28:36.21 28:36.21 9:14/M
8 SCOTT HERLAN 90 10 101 31:40.65 31:40.65 10:13/M
9 AARON BOSS 256 12 107 33:01.95 33:01.95 10:39/M
10 CASEY BEMENT 64 14 115 35:06.50 35:06.50 11:19/M
11 JAMES DWORAK 77 12 127 38:53.28 38:53.28 12:33/M
Top

Female 1 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 EMILY MADIGAN 177 14 37 24:49.34 24:49.34 8:00/M
2 MIA HERLAN 89 14 62 27:43.65 27:43.65 8:56/M
3 MARY SINSHEIMER 129 12 72 29:17.22 29:17.22 9:27/M
4 KAILEY SMITH 130 15 73 29:28.60 29:28.60 9:30/M
5 ABIGAL THOMAN 136 11 78 29:44.65 29:44.65 9:35/M
6 REAGAN VAUGHN 200 11 110 33:52.92 33:52.92 10:55/M
7 MADISON ROMBERGER 125 10 113 34:32.66 34:32.66 11:08/M
Top

Female 16 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALLYSA KENT 97 19 52 26:21.65 26:21.65 8:30/M
2 COURTNEY BAIRD 62 20 82 29:59.15 29:59.15 9:40/M
3 BRITTANY RAE 120 20 114 34:38.40 34:38.40 11:10/M
Top

Male 21 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 VERNON CLOUSE 74 26 10 21:06.88 21:06.88 6:48/M
2 DAN LUTZ 300 29 18 22:33.62 22:33.62 7:16/M
3 DUSTIN MOORE 301 28 29 23:48.79 23:48.79 7:41/M
4 JON MILIUS 174 27 33 24:12.60 24:12.60 7:48/M
5 JEFFREY SHANKS 185 26 39 24:51.19 24:51.19 8:01/M
6 RYAN SMITH 131 27 55 26:43.15 26:43.15 8:37/M
7 KEVIN ORLANDI 303 24 70 28:36.39 28:36.39 9:14/M
8 CODY CHAPMAN 72 27 116 35:07.65 35:07.65 11:20/M
Top

Female 21 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KRISTINA AYLESWORTH 61 27 15 22:07.90 22:07.90 7:08/M
2 KAITLYN WAHILA 210 29 27 23:30.65 23:30.65 7:35/M
3 ELIZABETH GORMAN 85 21 34 24:16.23 24:16.23 7:50/M
4 TABBY DUNN 215 27 40 24:52.61 24:52.61 8:01/M
5 ERIN JONES 272 26 44 25:36.80 25:36.80 8:15/M
6 LINDA LUTZ 299 29 53 26:26.75 26:26.75 8:32/M
7 KIMBERLY CLOUSE 73 26 54 26:40.57 26:40.57 8:36/M
8 RACHEL SWINGLE 135 22 75 29:39.38 29:39.38 9:34/M
9 TIFFANY ROBERT 121 23 76 29:43.15 29:43.15 9:35/M
10 ALEXANDER ROBERTS 266 21 79 29:44.65 29:44.65 9:35/M
11 AMBER COTA 261 22 85 30:07.90 30:07.90 9:43/M
12 CARLY FITZGERALD 84 21 93 30:51.10 30:51.10 9:57/M
13 COLLEEN BEAN 287 22 98 31:27.65 31:27.65 10:09/M
14 marisa mcneal 305 27 99 31:31.19 31:31.19 10:10/M
15 dana woodbeck 304 27 100 31:31.37 31:31.37 10:10/M
16 JANEAN EASTMAN 80 29 122 37:37.66 37:37.66 12:08/M
17 SARAH COON 263 27 130 39:49.51 39:49.51 12:51/M
18 JENNA STEDGE 132 26 133 42:40.51 42:40.51 13:46/M
19 SARA BLASI 65 21 135 43:33.41 43:33.41 14:03/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JORDAN VARANO 245 33 2 18:27.89 18:27.89 5:57/M
2 JAMES CAHOON 296 32 7 20:34.78 20:34.78 6:38/M
3 JAMES TRUILLO 293 30 8 20:34.78 20:34.78 6:38/M
4 JEREMY CASTLE 262 38 14 22:02.34 22:02.34 7:06/M
5 KEVIN CAMPBELL 68 37 21 23:04.91 23:04.91 7:26/M
6 JOSH SITDS 229 31 24 23:18.10 23:18.10 7:31/M
7 MATT GEER 294 34 25 23:27.15 23:27.15 7:34/M
8 TRAVIS BARNES 277 35 31 24:05.44 24:05.44 7:46/M
9 BRIAN KUNKLE 194 30 38 24:49.40 24:49.40 8:00/M
10 ERIC CAMPBELL 67 31 51 26:13.65 26:13.65 8:27/M
11 STEPHEN GYURIK 86 36 61 27:33.78 27:33.78 8:53/M
12 SCOTT KEPNER 100 39 64 28:03.89 28:03.89 9:03/M
13 JASON HENRY 239 33 67 28:31.40 28:31.40 9:12/M
14 ERIC ARCES 227 34 103 31:52.90 31:52.90 10:17/M
15 JASON MCGRATH 252 34 104 32:19.65 32:19.65 10:25/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NANCY KINNEY 188 34 22 23:06.92 23:06.92 7:27/M
2 JEAN MINT 107 37 26 23:28.91 23:28.91 7:34/M
3 TERESA TRUJILLO 292 32 57 27:06.14 27:06.14 8:45/M
4 CYNTHIA LYNCH 213 38 65 28:10.15 28:10.15 9:05/M
5 MICHELLE WILLIAMS 288 35 71 29:03.90 29:03.90 9:22/M
6 KELLY BROWN 260 34 80 29:51.57 29:51.57 9:38/M
7 JEN WILLIE 290 30 87 30:14.15 30:14.15 9:45/M
8 AIMEE MARSHALL 209 39 92 30:41.75 30:41.75 9:54/M
9 JUSTINE LARSEN 104 39 94 30:56.90 30:56.90 9:59/M
10 AMY ROMBERGER 124 38 119 36:35.60 36:35.60 11:48/M
11 brandi ketter 302 36 125 38:49.16 38:49.16 12:31/M
12 HEIDI WAHL 139 35 136 47:57.87 47:57.87 15:28/M
13 MICHELLE ROGERS 122 38 137 47:59.31 47:59.31 15:29/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DARYL ALLINGTON 254 48 3 19:41.96 19:41.96 6:21/M
2 ANDY ROBLYER 268 42 9 20:49.40 20:49.40 6:43/M
3 MARTIN G PEREZ 116 43 17 22:22.15 22:22.15 7:13/M
4 DAVID CORNEBY 278 41 45 25:55.41 25:55.41 8:22/M
5 BRIAN UTZ 138 43 46 25:55.41 25:55.41 8:22/M
6 STEVEN FERRANTE 271 47 50 26:12.90 26:12.90 8:27/M
7 JEFF OSMOND 289 45 59 27:08.56 27:08.56 8:45/M
8 KEVIN PLATT 247 40 68 28:36.19 28:36.19 9:14/M
9 RAY MINT 108 45 81 29:55.61 29:55.61 9:39/M
10 BRIAN STEWARD 133 49 138 47:59.31 47:59.31 15:29/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STEPHANIE BOYLE 248 44 41 24:57.65 24:57.65 8:03/M
2 BARB SINSHEIMER 128 47 47 25:56.14 25:56.14 8:22/M
3 RENEE SHAY 127 40 48 25:59.63 25:59.63 8:23/M
4 SHEILA MERRILL 258 41 86 30:12.95 30:12.95 9:45/M
5 SANDY PETRIN 117 45 88 30:18.83 30:18.83 9:46/M
6 MICHELLE JENNINGS 93 41 89 30:22.43 30:22.43 9:48/M
7 CHRISTINA CARDAMONE 69 46 95 31:13.65 31:13.65 10:04/M
8 SONYA BEMENT 251 41 96 31:17.65 31:17.65 10:05/M
9 TERESA HAIGHT 87 48 97 31:24.40 31:24.40 10:08/M
10 TONYA WILHELM 142 43 105 32:20.72 32:20.72 10:26/M
11 RUBY MOSIER 113 44 106 32:43.40 32:43.40 10:33/M
12 MARY HERR 91 48 111 33:57.59 33:57.59 10:57/M
13 SEANA JUDA 95 42 118 36:26.16 36:26.16 11:45/M
14 KELLY DWORAK 79 49 126 38:53.28 38:53.28 12:33/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACK CLELAND 231 55 4 19:49.65 19:49.65 6:24/M
2 ROGER LEARN 298 56 5 20:06.58 20:06.58 6:29/M
3 RONALD SANDRONI 207 53 11 21:18.89 21:18.89 6:52/M
4 KEITH EGGLESTON 81 52 13 21:33.14 21:33.14 6:57/M
5 JERRY KEENE 281 52 16 22:11.65 22:11.65 7:09/M
6 CURT THRUSH 279 57 23 23:07.40 23:07.40 7:27/M
7 MIKE PLAISTED 275 56 36 24:33.90 24:33.90 7:55/M
8 DALE HOWELL 291 59 43 25:24.74 25:24.74 8:12/M
9 BRUCE BOWMAN 220 54 49 26:12.34 26:12.34 8:27/M
10 TED PINKARD 119 58 58 27:07.55 27:07.55 8:45/M
11 RICH SATTERLY 223 50 66 28:15.33 28:15.33 9:07/M
12 JAMES CASSELBERRY 70 56 77 29:43.40 29:43.40 9:35/M
13 TOM MICALIZZI 105 50 83 29:59.40 29:59.40 9:40/M
14 LEE EIKLOR 83 53 84 30:06.59 30:06.59 9:43/M
15 CRAIG WILHELM 141 50 91 30:35.65 30:35.65 9:52/M
16 KIM HERLAN 88 54 102 31:45.15 31:45.15 10:15/M
17 KEVIN CARA 286 53 108 33:06.90 33:06.90 10:41/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHELLEY BARRY 63 50 90 30:33.89 30:33.89 9:51/M
2 TERRY MCCAN 276 55 109 33:25.66 33:25.66 10:47/M
3 LUCILLE LYONS 180 52 112 34:18.10 34:18.10 11:04/M
4 VALERIE JONES 273 52 123 38:32.37 38:32.37 12:26/M
5 PAT DUNN 217 51 124 38:36.63 38:36.63 12:27/M
6 KATHY ROHRER 123 58 129 39:13.91 39:13.91 12:39/M
7 SUSAN EGGLESTON 82 50 132 42:26.88 42:26.88 13:41/M
8 JANET APPLI 259 56 134 42:53.75 42:53.75 13:50/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PETE DARLING 175 62 20 22:53.15 22:53.15 7:23/M
2 JOHN KOPALEK 221 61 28 23:46.74 23:46.74 7:40/M
3 MARTIN HILL 92 69 35 24:16.55 24:16.55 7:50/M
4 JOHN WELL 284 63 60 27:12.42 27:12.42 8:46/M
5 CHARLES JUDA 94 64 117 35:53.54 35:53.54 11:35/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CAROLE TOTA 137 61 120 37:20.89 37:20.89 12:03/M
2 BETSY KNAPP 103 66 128 38:56.66 38:56.66 12:34/M
3 KAY VANFLEET 297 61 131 40:41.16 40:41.16 13:07/M
 

5K WALK

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVE TALCOTT 168 52 1 24:43.52 24:43.52 7:58/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ERIN TAYLOR-TALCOTT 169 33 2 25:40.96 25:40.96 8:17/M
Top

Female 1 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHAELA MOORE 241 13 3 35:33.55 35:33.55 11:28/M
2 RAEGAN SCRIVENER 164 9 8 42:36.83 42:36.83 13:45/M
3 ASHLEY SCRIVENER 162 6 19 45:55.91 45:55.91 14:49/M
4 ALLISON THOMAN 171 6 31 52:16.79 52:16.79 16:52/M
Top

Female 21 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TONYA BROWN 145 25 12 43:51.63 43:51.63 14:09/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MELINDA COATES 265 31 9 42:53.28 42:53.28 13:50/M
2 JULIE WALKER 295 32 13 45:26.24 45:26.24 14:39/M
3 MELISSA DEPEW 148 30 18 45:55.91 45:55.91 14:49/M
4 EMILY SCRIVENER 163 36 20 45:56.18 45:56.18 14:49/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHAEL ROBERTS 161 43 4 36:48.90 36:48.90 11:52/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KATHY MACRI 157 48 14 45:28.88 45:28.88 14:40/M
2 DARLENE REYNOLDS 160 47 15 45:39.41 45:39.41 14:44/M
3 EVE-MARIE GILBERT 151 43 28 49:40.17 49:40.17 16:01/M
4 KIMBERLY SWINGLE 167 44 30 49:46.66 49:46.66 16:03/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHRIS DIERINGER 149 55 6 40:47.39 40:47.39 13:09/M
2 KEVIN BROWN 144 54 11 43:51.41 43:51.41 14:09/M
3 TIM PATTERSON 158 51 16 45:39.67 45:39.67 14:44/M
4 ALLAN GILBERT 150 50 27 49:39.91 49:39.91 16:01/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DIANE BLASI 143 57 10 43:32.89 43:32.89 14:03/M
2 MARIANNE KORCHAK 154 51 21 46:36.16 46:36.16 15:02/M
3 LAURIE SHANKS 165 55 23 47:36.91 47:36.91 15:21/M
4 JAN TUTTLE 269 50 25 49:38.92 49:38.92 16:01/M
5 MARILYN NICOSIA 270 59 26 49:39.17 49:39.17 16:01/M
6 VALERIE CROCKER 146 56 29 49:41.64 49:41.64 16:02/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARYANN LETIZIA 155 67 17 45:47.16 45:47.16 14:46/M
2 WANDA SPENCER 166 64 24 49:00.40 49:00.40 15:48/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANTHONY LOTEMPIO 156 70 7 41:17.85 41:17.85 13:19/M
2 EMIL THOMAN, JR. 172 76 32 52:17.17 52:17.17 16:52/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NANCY OAKLEY 274 72 5 38:32.41 38:32.41 12:26/M
2 GERI KORCHAK 153 74 22 46:37.61 46:37.61 15:02/M