Pa Runners

2012 HARRISBURG HALF MARATHON

Overall Finish List

September 09, 2012


Results by Pa Runners and parunners.com Pa Runners

HALF MARATHON RUNNERS

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC CHIRCHIR 1031 28 M 1 Top Fin 1:08:19.80 1:08:21.53 0:01.73 5:13/M
2 DARRYL BROWN 1093 30 M 1 30-34 1:08:54.03 1:08:54.94 0:00.91 5:16/M
3 BRIAN ROSENBERG MECHANICSBURG PA 690 34 M 2 30-34 1:09:40.60 1:09:41.90 0:01.30 5:19/M
4 ZACH MILLER 1041 23 M 1 20-24 1:10:50.30 1:10:51.52 0:01.22 5:24/M
5 TOMMY PEARSON LITITZ PA 619 27 M 1 25-29 1:14:44.52 1:14:45.46 0:00.94 5:42/M
6 MARTY MUCHOW CARLISLE PA 568 47 M 1 Top Fin 1:15:03.37 1:15:05.33 0:01.96 5:44/M
7 BRIAN WATERS CAMP HILL PA 849 29 M 2 25-29 1:16:52.97 1:16:55.48 0:02.51 5:52/M
8 ANDREW RICE SHIPPENSBURG PA 674 26 M 3 25-29 1:18:51.44 1:18:52.79 0:01.35 6:01/M
9 BRENDON CLARK DILLSBURG PA 127 35 M 1 35-39 1:18:51.47 1:18:52.79 0:01.32 6:01/M
10 MARK CLOWNEY NEW OXFORD PA 132 35 M 2 35-39 1:18:58.19 1:18:59.92 0:01.73 6:02/M
11 CHRISTOPHER VODZAK MARYSVILLE PA 837 21 M 2 20-24 1:20:28.86 1:20:30.44 0:01.58 6:09/M
12 RANDY HOON MOUNT HOLLY PA 380 56 M 1 55-59 1:21:04.83 1:21:08.30 0:03.47 6:11/M
13 COREY FOGLEMAN 1034 38 M 3 35-39 1:21:18.21 1:21:19.55 0:01.34 6:12/M
14 JIM POLLAK MOUNTVILLE PA 639 27 M 4 25-29 1:21:35.73 1:21:37.46 0:01.73 6:14/M
15 KURT DEGOEDE MOUNT JOY PA 173 43 M 1 40-44 1:21:45.83 1:21:47.16 0:01.33 6:14/M
16 ASHISH RATHEE ELLICOTT CITY MD 649 36 M 4 35-39 1:22:36.90 1:22:41.20 0:04.30 6:18/M
17 JEFF JONES DANVILLE PA 411 43 M 2 40-44 1:23:31.47 1:23:33.12 0:01.65 6:23/M
18 ERICA PEARSON LITITZ PA 618 26 F 1 Top Fin 1:23:46.78 1:23:48.34 0:01.56 6:24/M
19 IAN MAFFETT WILLOW STREET PA 504 30 M 3 30-34 1:24:01.01 1:24:02.56 0:01.55 6:25/M
20 DAVID HUHTALA LITITZ PA 389 29 M 5 25-29 1:24:33.48 1:24:39.70 0:06.22 6:27/M
21 STEPHEN VELOTT 1046 28 M 6 25-29 1:24:38.55 1:24:39.87 0:01.32 6:28/M
22 KEITH EVANS 959 34 M 4 30-34 1:24:44.24 1:24:52.81 0:08.57 6:28/M
23 GARY GRANT 1047 43 M 3 40-44 1:25:17.52 1:25:19.51 0:01.99 6:31/M
24 LINDA HAWKE 1027 45 F 1 Top Fin 1:25:19.36 1:25:22.58 0:03.22 6:31/M
25 CHRISTOPHER DARDIS CAMP HILL PA 164 48 M 1 45-49 1:25:23.48 1:25:28.34 0:04.86 6:31/M
26 GLENN NEWTON MECHANICSBURG PA 584 40 M 4 40-44 1:25:55.32 1:26:01.19 0:05.87 6:34/M
27 MATTHEW TAVANI TOWANDA PA 812 37 M 5 35-39 1:25:56.73 1:25:57.85 0:01.12 6:34/M
28 TOM CAPPER 1067 44 M 5 40-44 1:26:10.06 1:26:12.78 0:02.72 6:35/M
29 JIM SMILEY NEW BLOOMFIELD PA 759 37 M 6 35-39 1:26:19.59 1:26:21.72 0:02.13 6:35/M
30 PATRICK HURLEY SOMERSET NJ 393 25 M 7 25-29 1:26:39.26 1:26:45.56 0:06.30 6:37/M
31 TIM WILKIN PHOENIXVILLE PA 871 31 M 5 30-34 1:26:58.77 1:27:00.91 0:02.14 6:38/M
32 BEN LEITZEL 1060 51 M 1 50-54 1:27:13.36 1:27:15.51 0:02.15 6:39/M
33 MATTHEW LACORTE MT AIRY MD 465 33 M 6 30-34 1:27:22.05 1:27:26.70 0:04.65 6:40/M
34 TIMOTHY EBERSOLE MIDDLETOWN PA 209 31 M 7 30-34 1:27:23.84 1:27:30.35 0:06.51 6:40/M
35 DENNIS HAZENSTAB PITTSBURGH PA 343 26 M 8 25-29 1:27:24.32 1:28:09.74 0:45.42 6:40/M
36 SEAN CLOUSER 1094 39 M 7 35-39 1:27:56.81 1:27:58.98 0:02.17 6:43/M
37 STEVE KERZEL WESTMINSTER MD 432 46 M 2 45-49 1:28:09.76 1:28:14.62 0:04.86 6:44/M
38 STEVEN MURPHY MECHANICSBURG PA 574 49 M 3 45-49 1:28:16.88 1:28:20.51 0:03.63 6:44/M
39 KEVIN SAGEN CAMP HILL PA 704 36 M 8 35-39 1:28:44.29 1:28:46.28 0:01.99 6:46/M
40 JORDAN REED DILLSBURG PA 657 20 M 3 20-24 1:28:51.63 1:28:57.29 0:05.66 6:47/M
41 ERIC YURICK EAST BERLIN PA 899 45 M 4 45-49 1:29:04.93 1:29:12.91 0:07.98 6:48/M
42 ADAM BARRICK 1008 18 M 1 1-19 1:29:33.06 1:29:38.73 0:05.67 6:50/M
43 JACOB TRYBULSKI MECHANICSBURG PA 826 33 M 8 30-34 1:29:45.09 1:30:03.23 0:18.14 6:51/M
44 DAMIEN LYNCH YORK PA 500 34 M 9 30-34 1:30:02.23 1:30:06.82 0:04.59 6:52/M
45 KURT LEITZEL 1012 25 M 9 25-29 1:30:03.91 1:30:07.32 0:03.41 6:52/M
46 JOSE BIBOSO HARRISBURG PA 53 43 M 6 40-44 1:30:03.97 1:30:06.28 0:02.31 6:52/M
47 MIKE RIEDER 1096 38 M 9 35-39 1:30:12.31 1:30:14.30 0:01.99 6:53/M
48 KLAUS SCHULLER 975 36 M 10 35-39 1:30:25.66 1:30:37.32 0:11.66 6:54/M
49 TAYLOR PFAFF HUMMELSTOWN PA 632 19 M 2 1-19 1:30:36.97 1:30:55.12 0:18.15 6:55/M
50 AROLINE HANSON STATE COLLEGE PA 331 32 F 1 30-34 1:30:59.97 1:31:02.92 0:02.95 6:57/M
51 DOUG BOSWELL CAMP HILL PA 74 27 M 10 25-29 1:31:04.10 1:31:40.82 0:36.72 6:57/M
52 TRAE HUMPHREYS NEWARK DE 391 22 M 4 20-24 1:31:13.27 1:31:14.82 0:01.55 6:58/M
53 KENDRA SIROLLY YORK PA 756 37 F 1 35-39 1:31:25.97 1:31:28.92 0:02.95 6:59/M
54 BRIAN KANE 1050 43 M 7 40-44 1:31:26.52 1:33:24.36 1:57.84 6:59/M
55 CHRIS ORRIS MECHANICSBURG PA 607 31 M 10 30-34 1:31:36.05 1:31:48.57 0:12.52 7:00/M
56 RON KOPKO MECHANICSBURG PA 449 52 M 2 50-54 1:31:46.00 1:31:49.21 0:03.21 7:00/M
57 KYLE HECKELMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 344 21 M 5 20-24 1:31:48.81 1:31:54.29 0:05.48 7:00/M
58 NATHAN HARMER YORK PA 335 24 M 6 20-24 1:31:51.13 1:31:54.69 0:03.56 7:01/M
59 DON VYMAZAL WEST CHESTER PA 839 31 M 11 30-34 1:31:56.07 1:32:05.57 0:09.50 7:01/M
60 SAM HAUSELL 1054 53 M 3 50-54 1:32:38.05 1:32:48.33 0:10.28 7:04/M
61 STEVE WILLIAMS BELLEFONTE PA 873 44 M 8 40-44 1:32:38.87 1:32:44.48 0:05.61 7:04/M
62 MARK KINCH 1035 40 M 9 40-44 1:32:39.06 1:32:43.86 0:04.80 7:04/M
63 DAVID DAULLARY MECHANICSBURG PA 165 41 M 10 40-44 1:33:50.83 1:33:54.58 0:03.75 7:10/M
64 STEVE TECAU 996 34 M 12 30-34 1:34:01.97 1:34:04.48 0:02.51 7:11/M
65 GALEN HOOVER CARLISLE PA 382 21 M 7 20-24 1:34:09.78 1:35:43.97 1:34.19 7:11/M
66 TOM ELTZ HANOVER PA 213 35 M 11 35-39 1:34:50.78 1:34:53.33 0:02.55 7:14/M
67 KRISTEN GUERRINI YORK PA 319 36 F 2 35-39 1:35:02.11 1:36:08.34 1:06.23 7:15/M
68 TREVOR DOCKEY HALIFAX PA 188 29 M 11 25-29 1:35:03.07 1:35:19.63 0:16.56 7:15/M
69 KEN STARK CAMP HILL PA 778 28 M 12 25-29 1:35:08.37 1:35:43.76 0:35.39 7:16/M
70 RICH KUNKEL YORK HAVEN PA 462 37 M 12 35-39 1:35:21.04 1:35:25.26 0:04.22 7:17/M
71 KATIE JURY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 416 29 F 1 25-29 1:35:21.15 1:35:30.33 0:09.18 7:17/M
72 TIMOTHY RARICK CARLISLE PA 648 35 M 13 35-39 1:35:34.30 1:35:47.83 0:13.53 7:18/M
73 BRIAN DRUCK LANCASTER PA 194 32 M 13 30-34 1:35:37.13 1:35:43.56 0:06.43 7:18/M
74 ERIC SWEENEY HARRISBURG PA 805 35 M 14 35-39 1:35:37.29 1:35:40.83 0:03.54 7:18/M
75 GARY GROBMAN 1030 59 M 2 55-59 1:35:38.98 1:35:42.33 0:03.35 7:18/M
76 SUSAN LEWIS 1018 31 F 2 30-34 1:35:41.34 1:35:49.65 0:08.31 7:18/M
77 PHILIP LEWIS 1017 44 M 11 40-44 1:35:53.16 1:36:01.47 0:08.31 7:19/M
78 VANESSA ANDES 1005 28 F 2 25-29 1:35:54.10 1:36:00.54 0:06.44 7:19/M
79 KELLY MAZE BLOOMSBURG PA 525 25 F 3 25-29 1:35:56.67 1:36:01.27 0:04.60 7:19/M
80 DEREK PLUMMER FAYETTEVILLE PA 636 26 M 13 25-29 1:35:59.57 1:36:03.80 0:04.23 7:20/M
81 PETE DISTENFELD MECHANICSBURG PA 184 48 M 5 45-49 1:36:00.61 1:36:05.58 0:04.97 7:20/M
82 JOSHUA GRUBB SELINSGROVE PA 316 35 M 15 35-39 1:36:05.36 1:36:07.94 0:02.58 7:20/M
83 JEREMY HAND DAUPHIN PA 329 34 M 14 30-34 1:36:08.05 1:36:13.93 0:05.88 7:20/M
84 KEN KOPPENHAVER 977 46 M 6 45-49 1:36:09.51 1:36:19.95 0:10.44 7:20/M
85 ERIN KERSTETTER HALIFAX PA 431 29 F 4 25-29 1:36:18.43 1:36:28.66 0:10.23 7:21/M
86 GREDDA SCHREFFLER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 720 34 F 3 30-34 1:36:43.11 1:36:49.33 0:06.22 7:23/M
87 BRAD JENNINGS HARRISBURG PA 406 35 M 16 35-39 1:36:48.13 1:36:56.53 0:08.40 7:23/M
88 DAVID MCCONNELL STATE COLLEGE PA 529 42 M 12 40-44 1:37:08.11 1:37:46.72 0:38.61 7:25/M
89 TRAVIS FRANKLIN HARRISBURG PA 252 38 M 17 35-39 1:37:12.94 1:37:18.24 0:05.30 7:25/M
90 TIMOTHY BEAVER YORK PA 44 37 M 18 35-39 1:37:24.19 1:37:29.83 0:05.64 7:26/M
91 STEPHANIE BOOK MANHEIM PA 69 36 F 3 35-39 1:37:33.39 1:37:38.37 0:04.98 7:27/M
92 LINDSAY VOGT HARRISBURG PA 838 38 F 4 35-39 1:37:35.62 1:38:44.59 1:08.97 7:27/M
93 SARAH WEYL HARRISBURG PA 865 20 F 1 20-24 1:37:41.50 1:37:48.84 0:07.34 7:27/M
94 COLIN FITZSIMMONS YORK HAVEN PA 242 32 M 15 30-34 1:38:02.24 1:38:56.84 0:54.60 7:29/M
95 SHELLEY CASEY 955 38 F 5 35-39 1:38:07.41 1:38:17.33 0:09.92 7:29/M
96 TYLER MCCABE MECHANICSBURG PA 526 16 M 3 1-19 1:38:13.75 1:38:45.25 0:31.50 7:30/M
97 MELVIN LEONARD HUMMELSTOWN PA 484 31 M 16 30-34 1:38:21.64 1:38:40.95 0:19.31 7:30/M
98 JENNIFER BURGESS MINERSVILLE PA 103 39 F 6 35-39 1:38:28.17 1:39:14.72 0:46.55 7:31/M
99 JESSICA SWEITZER MECHANICSBURG PA 806 30 F 4 30-34 1:38:45.19 1:38:51.84 0:06.65 7:32/M
100 HOLLY MILLER REISTERSTOWN MD 546 26 F 5 25-29 1:39:00.46 1:39:17.77 0:17.31 7:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 BRAD HEIRD HANOVER PA 348 37 M 19 35-39 1:39:01.53 1:39:11.78 0:10.25 7:34/M
102 JACLYN SASTRE CAMP HILL PA 708 35 F 7 35-39 1:39:01.86 1:39:07.59 0:05.73 7:34/M
103 JILL HELSEL MECHANICSBURG PA 349 34 F 5 30-34 1:39:04.36 1:39:57.34 0:52.98 7:34/M
104 TERRIE EVANS MECHANICSBURG PA 221 44 F 1 40-44 1:39:11.32 1:39:44.84 0:33.52 7:34/M
105 MEGHAN LECLAIR BLANDON PA 479 32 F 6 30-34 1:39:15.12 1:39:34.84 0:19.72 7:35/M
106 ANDREW CLEMENTS LEBANON PA 130 25 M 14 25-29 1:39:15.78 1:40:13.59 0:57.81 7:35/M
107 MATTHEW SHEAFFER RICHFIELD PA 741 26 M 15 25-29 1:39:20.60 1:39:34.24 0:13.64 7:35/M
108 THOMAS MEANS 974 22 M 8 20-24 1:39:31.47 1:39:57.40 0:25.93 7:36/M
109 DARREL JUSTH 991 45 M 7 45-49 1:39:38.70 1:39:48.84 0:10.14 7:36/M
110 SHAWN GODACK YORK PA 285 41 M 13 40-44 1:39:38.88 1:39:47.44 0:08.56 7:36/M
111 JOHN REESE READING PA 661 27 M 16 25-29 1:39:40.12 1:39:43.34 0:03.22 7:36/M
112 ALBERT BRULO HARRISBURG PA 96 54 M 4 50-54 1:39:45.23 1:40:08.84 0:23.61 7:37/M
113 NICHOLAS MURRAY 1048 23 M 9 20-24 1:39:46.47 1:40:12.83 0:26.36 7:37/M
114 BILLY GUNN CHAMBERSBURG PA 320 41 M 14 40-44 1:39:54.22 1:40:09.78 0:15.56 7:38/M
115 SHERI BULLOCK LEMOYNE PA 102 33 F 7 30-34 1:39:56.42 1:40:08.15 0:11.73 7:38/M
116 GLEN STOOK 1045 36 M 20 35-39 1:40:00.18 1:40:03.48 0:03.30 7:38/M
117 DAVID BLOCHER MECHANICSBURG PA 63 40 M 15 40-44 1:40:05.50 1:40:24.25 0:18.75 7:38/M
118 CHRIS MONASMITH MECHANICSBURG PA 558 30 M 17 30-34 1:40:06.24 1:41:40.83 1:34.59 7:38/M
119 STEPHEN FROST SILVER SPRING MD 256 53 M 5 50-54 1:40:12.69 1:40:21.58 0:08.89 7:39/M
120 DENNIS RHINIER LEOLA PA 673 65 M 1 65-99 1:40:19.85 1:40:30.59 0:10.74 7:39/M
121 CHAD FORD NEW YORK NY 246 27 M 17 25-29 1:40:21.30 1:40:44.53 0:23.23 7:40/M
122 ABBY SHARBAUGH 1023 35 F 8 35-39 1:40:25.78 1:40:29.34 0:03.56 7:40/M
123 GRACE YOUNG 957 35 F 9 35-39 1:40:36.01 1:40:55.34 0:19.33 7:41/M
124 JONATHAN GUSTAFSON DILLSBURG PA 321 37 M 21 35-39 1:40:37.25 1:40:52.42 0:15.17 7:41/M
125 MICHAEL CONNOR SHIPPENSBURG PA 139 46 M 8 45-49 1:40:40.29 1:40:53.76 0:13.47 7:41/M
126 KRISTEN HOUCK READING PA 384 28 F 6 25-29 1:40:41.13 1:40:57.54 0:16.41 7:41/M
127 DENNY BRANDT MOUNT JOY PA 85 56 M 3 55-59 1:40:41.21 1:40:47.84 0:06.63 7:41/M
128 WILLIAM REEVES MECHANICSBURG PA 662 48 M 9 45-49 1:40:56.56 1:41:00.78 0:04.22 7:42/M
129 MICHAEL REED WILLIAMSPORT PA 658 41 M 16 40-44 1:41:12.01 1:41:15.36 0:03.35 7:44/M
130 SUZANNE PARDUE WINCHESTER VA 613 37 F 10 35-39 1:41:12.51 1:41:28.34 0:15.83 7:44/M
131 KEITH STICKLER FREDERICKSBURG PA 784 52 M 6 50-54 1:41:15.61 1:41:25.84 0:10.23 7:44/M
132 ANDREW LONG 994 41 M 17 40-44 1:41:19.71 1:41:32.30 0:12.59 7:44/M
133 RORY RITRIEVI MECHANICSBURG PA 679 48 M 10 45-49 1:41:38.24 1:41:52.50 0:14.26 7:45/M
134 BELINDA HELTZEL DILLSBURG PA 350 34 F 8 30-34 1:41:41.10 1:41:47.32 0:06.22 7:46/M
135 HOLLY BOHENSKY HUMMELSTOWN PA 67 37 F 11 35-39 1:41:43.18 1:41:54.65 0:11.47 7:46/M
136 GINA BARUSEVICIUS MEDIA PA 40 41 F 2 40-44 1:41:54.56 1:41:59.86 0:05.30 7:47/M
137 PAUL CHERRY TOWER CITY PA 122 35 M 22 35-39 1:41:56.52 1:42:04.42 0:07.90 7:47/M
138 SEAN HURLEY WASHINGTON DC 394 26 M 18 25-29 1:42:01.82 1:42:07.63 0:05.81 7:47/M
139 STEVE SEMANCHIK SELINSGROVE PA 733 25 M 19 25-29 1:42:08.18 1:42:12.57 0:04.39 7:48/M
140 MARCIA HATTEN MOUNTVILLE PA 341 54 F 1 50-54 1:42:12.49 1:42:19.26 0:06.77 7:48/M
141 TRAVIS PRIEST TALL TIMBERS MD 642 44 M 18 40-44 1:42:28.90 1:43:21.22 0:52.32 7:49/M
142 DALE LINN MARYSVILLE PA 488 53 M 7 50-54 1:42:49.36 1:42:56.34 0:06.98 7:51/M
143 AMY CASSELL 1024 35 F 12 35-39 1:42:50.59 1:42:54.00 0:03.41 7:51/M
144 JEFFREY HARRIS ENOLA PA 338 39 M 23 35-39 1:43:00.98 1:43:05.37 0:04.39 7:52/M
145 MARK FERTIG 979 40 M 19 40-44 1:43:02.49 1:43:08.21 0:05.72 7:52/M
146 JASON MUMPER CARLISLE PA 571 39 M 24 35-39 1:43:03.06 1:43:14.51 0:11.45 7:52/M
147 MALISA MOODY HARRISBURG PA 562 22 F 2 20-24 1:43:03.72 1:43:46.97 0:43.25 7:52/M
148 MIKE TATARA NEW CUMBERLAND PA 811 27 M 20 25-29 1:43:17.45 1:43:30.35 0:12.90 7:53/M
149 PATTY DOUGHMAN WOMELSDORF PA 193 49 F 1 45-49 1:43:20.60 1:43:53.32 0:32.72 7:53/M
150 TOM HIMMELSBACH 1085 49 M 11 45-49 1:43:25.38 1:43:28.52 0:03.14 7:54/M
151 STEVEN CRAVER HARRISBURG PA 150 47 M 12 45-49 1:43:26.95 1:43:43.35 0:16.40 7:54/M
152 MARK CRAVER SPRING GROVE PA 149 50 M 8 50-54 1:43:27.40 1:43:42.96 0:15.56 7:54/M
153 MICHELLE GRUBER MOUNT JOY PA 317 36 F 13 35-39 1:43:35.79 1:44:18.10 0:42.31 7:54/M
154 GARRETT DERR 988 22 M 10 20-24 1:43:38.09 1:44:14.67 0:36.58 7:55/M
155 JUNELL HINSLEY CHAMBERSBURG PA 369 33 F 9 30-34 1:43:38.79 1:43:43.10 0:04.31 7:55/M
156 RICHARD DIANTONIIS ALTOONA PA 178 21 M 11 20-24 1:43:41.12 1:43:54.56 0:13.44 7:55/M
157 AARON COVALT 997 27 M 21 25-29 1:43:43.91 1:44:06.34 0:22.43 7:55/M
158 JASON YURHCAK LANDISVILLE PA 898 43 M 20 40-44 1:43:45.74 1:43:56.99 0:11.25 7:55/M
159 MICHAEL GORDON MIDDLEBURG PA 295 24 M 12 20-24 1:43:48.45 1:43:51.59 0:03.14 7:55/M
160 JOSH LAUDERMILCH ELIZABETHTOWN PA 472 30 M 18 30-34 1:43:56.70 1:44:39.10 0:42.40 7:56/M
161 THOMAS BIXLER CAMP HILL PA 58 35 M 25 35-39 1:43:59.18 1:44:16.28 0:17.10 7:56/M
162 KATHRYN ASHMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 24 37 F 14 35-39 1:44:01.75 1:44:09.99 0:08.24 7:56/M
163 CHARLIE MANN MECHANICSBURG PA 510 50 M 9 50-54 1:44:03.57 1:44:37.27 0:33.70 7:57/M
164 JOLENE METTLE PALMYRA PA 542 39 F 15 35-39 1:44:10.45 1:44:19.14 0:08.69 7:57/M
165 DAVID VITALE 1099 37 M 26 35-39 1:44:13.93 1:44:15.88 0:01.95 7:57/M
166 KARL FEUCHT ELIZABETHTOWN PA 234 33 M 19 30-34 1:44:16.20 1:44:30.33 0:14.13 7:58/M
167 JERRY WEBBER PALMYRA PA 855 43 M 21 40-44 1:44:19.99 1:44:35.24 0:15.25 7:58/M
168 MARYANN DEBALKO FLEETWOOD PA 171 35 F 16 35-39 1:44:23.67 1:44:39.35 0:15.68 7:58/M
169 MATTHEW ASPER CAMP HILL PA 25 34 M 20 30-34 1:44:31.90 1:44:43.56 0:11.66 7:59/M
170 AINSLEY TOPPIN HARRISBURG PA 820 22 M 13 20-24 1:44:38.45 1:45:40.85 1:02.40 7:59/M
171 JOHN STUP YORK PA 796 51 M 10 50-54 1:44:40.54 1:45:26.35 0:45.81 7:59/M
172 BEN PETERSON HARRISBURG PA 630 22 M 14 20-24 1:44:48.51 1:45:04.50 0:15.99 8:00/M
173 MELISSA BLICKLEY BLANDON PA 62 36 F 17 35-39 1:44:51.72 1:45:08.19 0:16.47 8:00/M
174 JUSTIN SHEAFFER EXTON PA 739 28 M 22 25-29 1:44:54.19 1:45:11.44 0:17.25 8:00/M
175 JUSTIN HIRST ELIZABETHTOWN PA 373 31 M 21 30-34 1:44:55.39 1:45:28.29 0:32.90 8:01/M
176 PETER SHELLY 952 49 M 13 45-49 1:45:06.83 1:45:23.35 0:16.52 8:01/M
177 GREG LAVELLE LANCASTER PA 473 40 M 22 40-44 1:45:09.17 1:45:13.34 0:04.17 8:02/M
178 RONALD COOPER BIGLERVILLE PA 142 46 M 14 45-49 1:45:10.11 1:45:30.48 0:20.37 8:02/M
179 JOHN MOAWAD HARRISBURG PA 555 36 M 27 35-39 1:45:12.56 1:45:21.35 0:08.79 8:02/M
180 GRETCHEN HORNBERGER 1086 22 F 3 20-24 1:45:13.76 1:45:56.55 0:42.79 8:02/M
181 RODNEY MAY MECHANICSBURG PA 524 42 M 23 40-44 1:45:23.04 1:45:27.34 0:04.30 8:03/M
182 BRENT LEPPO II SPRING GROVE PA 485 34 M 22 30-34 1:45:24.65 1:45:30.89 0:06.24 8:03/M
183 JODIE ECK 1015 44 F 3 40-44 1:45:24.76 1:45:43.54 0:18.78 8:03/M
184 DAVID MILLARY 1088 45 M 15 45-49 1:45:24.91 1:45:35.38 0:10.47 8:03/M
185 MICHAEL O'CONNOR MECHANICSBURG PA 600 55 M 4 55-59 1:45:33.96 1:45:39.65 0:05.69 8:03/M
186 EDWARD LECATES 1040 67 M 2 65-99 1:45:48.04 1:45:53.85 0:05.81 8:05/M
187 DANIEL HARRINGTON NEW FREEDOM PA 336 37 M 28 35-39 1:45:52.71 1:46:18.60 0:25.89 8:05/M
188 TIM GRIMAN 1002 54 M 11 50-54 1:45:54.67 1:46:06.33 0:11.66 8:05/M
189 SUE WRIGHT HARRISBURG PA 887 52 F 2 50-54 1:46:03.63 1:46:31.18 0:27.55 8:06/M
190 JEFF MULZET BANQOR PA 570 55 M 5 55-59 1:46:20.99 1:46:38.83 0:17.84 8:07/M
191 KIMBERLY HILES BOILING SPRINGS PA 362 38 F 18 35-39 1:46:30.21 1:46:45.38 0:15.17 8:08/M
192 DAVID C BRIGGS EDGEWOOD MD 92 51 M 12 50-54 1:46:33.18 1:47:29.85 0:56.67 8:08/M
193 KELLY TOPPIN HARRISBURG PA 821 30 M 23 30-34 1:46:35.81 1:47:37.97 1:02.16 8:08/M
194 MOLLY FOLTZER LEWISBURG PA 244 23 F 4 20-24 1:46:36.00 1:47:27.96 0:51.96 8:08/M
195 RACHEL MOORE HARRISBURG PA 563 26 F 7 25-29 1:46:36.01 1:46:48.41 0:12.40 8:08/M
196 JESSE BERDANIER HARRISBURG PA 49 26 M 23 25-29 1:46:47.11 1:47:20.85 0:33.74 8:09/M
197 JOHN SCHMITT FINKSBURG MD 717 55 M 6 55-59 1:46:50.26 1:47:02.54 0:12.28 8:09/M
198 JON TATE 949 46 M 16 45-49 1:46:52.21 1:47:02.95 0:10.74 8:09/M
199 JOHN DELORENZO CARLISLE 945 48 M 17 45-49 1:46:55.87 1:47:13.52 0:17.65 8:10/M
200 LUKE JACOBS CAMP HILL PA 403 47 M 18 45-49 1:47:00.57 1:47:08.45 0:07.88 8:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 RICH BEATY PITTSBURGH PA 43 36 M 29 35-39 1:47:00.94 1:47:42.25 0:41.31 8:10/M
202 JOANN REEVES MONTOURSVILLE PA 663 40 F 4 40-44 1:47:09.14 1:47:33.83 0:24.69 8:11/M
203 JOSHUA KESTERSON HUMMELSTOWN PA 433 37 M 30 35-39 1:47:09.93 1:47:19.25 0:09.32 8:11/M
204 MARVIN WENGER MANHEIM PA 859 39 M 31 35-39 1:47:11.10 1:48:31.46 1:20.36 8:11/M
205 TIM ALVEY HARRISBURG PA 10 42 M 24 40-44 1:47:24.11 1:47:33.83 0:09.72 8:12/M
206 ELLEN WENRICH DAUPHIN PA 862 36 F 19 35-39 1:47:25.18 1:47:36.74 0:11.56 8:12/M
207 HEATHER CLARK CARLISLE PA 126 24 F 5 20-24 1:47:27.54 1:49:16.77 1:49.23 8:12/M
208 TODD TUTTLE MECHANICSBURG PA 834 42 M 25 40-44 1:47:41.02 1:48:01.15 0:20.13 8:13/M
209 JEANETTE ARNOLD LANCASTER PA 19 52 F 3 50-54 1:47:44.85 1:48:04.21 0:19.36 8:13/M
210 WALTER JACKSON SHIREMANSTOWN PA 402 33 M 24 30-34 1:47:47.58 1:48:00.10 0:12.52 8:14/M
211 BRANDON ALEXANDER NEWMANSTOWN PA 6 22 M 15 20-24 1:47:56.22 1:48:02.10 0:05.88 8:14/M
212 CHERIE RAMSEY LEWISBERRY PA 647 40 F 5 40-44 1:48:00.83 1:48:14.77 0:13.94 8:15/M
213 JEROME STANISZEWSKI FORT LOUDON PA 776 46 M 19 45-49 1:48:03.26 1:48:10.96 0:07.70 8:15/M
214 DAN WOLFGANG DENVER PA 882 29 M 24 25-29 1:48:09.80 1:48:22.10 0:12.30 8:15/M
215 MARGARET COLVERT MECHANICSBURG PA 137 39 F 20 35-39 1:48:12.65 1:48:48.85 0:36.20 8:16/M
216 BILL HOCKLEY MORGANTOWN PA 375 58 M 7 55-59 1:48:14.22 1:49:10.60 0:56.38 8:16/M
217 RICH SHERMAN FAIRFIELD PA 745 29 M 25 25-29 1:48:15.31 1:48:33.60 0:18.29 8:16/M
218 JEFF MYERS LANCASTER PA 579 63 M 1 60-64 1:48:16.04 1:48:33.30 0:17.26 8:16/M
219 LIGIA NISTOR PITTSBURGH PA 589 26 F 8 25-29 1:48:25.44 1:48:27.81 0:02.37 8:17/M
220 JENNIFER CADENHEAD HARRISBURG PA 108 34 F 10 30-34 1:48:36.67 1:48:44.35 0:07.68 8:17/M
221 AL REDMOND HARRISBURG PA 652 56 M 8 55-59 1:48:46.29 1:49:20.22 0:33.93 8:18/M
222 GREGORY BROBST YORK PA 93 30 M 25 30-34 1:48:51.69 1:49:02.85 0:11.16 8:19/M
223 TOBY AUKER 1006 16 M 4 1-19 1:48:53.87 1:49:00.10 0:06.23 8:19/M
224 JOHN LAPKOWICZ HARRISBURG PA 470 31 M 26 30-34 1:48:55.38 1:49:15.54 0:20.16 8:19/M
225 ELIZABETH HUSKIN CAMP HILL PA 396 47 F 2 45-49 1:48:57.58 1:50:55.57 1:57.99 8:19/M
226 TOM TURANICK BUDD LAKE NJ 830 47 M 20 45-49 1:49:00.60 1:49:14.33 0:13.73 8:19/M
227 ROB HADLEY CARLISLE PA 323 43 M 26 40-44 1:49:03.95 1:50:07.33 1:03.38 8:19/M
228 BRIAN THOMPSON 968 51 M 13 50-54 1:49:06.32 1:49:27.51 0:21.19 8:20/M
229 LAUREN THOMPSON 967 22 F 6 20-24 1:49:06.38 1:49:27.11 0:20.73 8:20/M
230 SANDRA BERGAN POTTSVILLE PA 50 49 F 3 45-49 1:49:07.42 1:49:54.33 0:46.91 8:20/M
231 GEOFF ALAISHUSKI AUDUBON PA 3 36 M 32 35-39 1:49:07.65 1:49:32.77 0:25.12 8:20/M
232 SCOTT KOHR WESTMINSTER MD 444 50 M 14 50-54 1:49:16.40 1:49:33.37 0:16.97 8:20/M
233 JACK REED CARLISLE PA 654 25 M 26 25-29 1:49:20.60 1:50:12.10 0:51.50 8:21/M
234 ROBERT ROTH MARYSVILLE PA 692 53 M 15 50-54 1:49:27.11 1:49:31.97 0:04.86 8:21/M
235 MARCIA PETERS HUMMELSTOWN PA 629 56 F 1 55-59 1:49:31.44 1:49:46.40 0:14.96 8:22/M
236 MARIE HARDIN STATE COLLEGE PA 333 46 F 4 45-49 1:49:44.68 1:52:09.32 2:24.64 8:23/M
237 JOSH LANE 951 32 M 27 30-34 1:50:00.45 1:50:22.36 0:21.91 8:24/M
238 BRANDON WATSON HARRISBURG PA 851 26 M 27 25-29 1:50:05.05 1:51:51.36 1:46.31 8:24/M
239 ANN WEIBLEY CARLISLE PA 856 35 F 21 35-39 1:50:06.71 1:50:47.67 0:40.96 8:24/M
240 JULIA LANGE HARRISBURG PA 469 27 F 9 25-29 1:50:08.75 1:50:32.17 0:23.42 8:24/M
241 AMY ANDERSON MECHANICBURG PA 13 29 F 10 25-29 1:50:11.50 1:50:19.75 0:08.25 8:25/M
242 SHAWN MCCLEARN HARRISBURG PA 528 41 M 27 40-44 1:50:12.38 1:51:04.34 0:51.96 8:25/M
243 ANDREW SHOLLY PALMYRA PA 748 35 M 33 35-39 1:50:21.15 1:50:45.61 0:24.46 8:25/M
244 ERIC KILPATRICK LEWISBURG PA 435 43 M 28 40-44 1:50:27.24 1:51:00.60 0:33.36 8:26/M
245 JONATHAN MIKAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 544 33 M 28 30-34 1:50:31.50 1:50:40.61 0:09.11 8:26/M
246 DAVID STANSBURY 1052 39 M 34 35-39 1:50:34.72 1:51:01.28 0:26.56 8:26/M
247 IVAN PRYOR 1032 40 M 29 40-44 1:50:39.84 1:50:51.11 0:11.27 8:27/M
248 JAMES STOKES-BUCKLES NEW YORK NY 787 31 M 29 30-34 1:50:40.31 1:50:49.10 0:08.79 8:27/M
249 SHERRY LEISHER 1033 43 F 6 40-44 1:50:48.49 1:50:56.19 0:07.70 8:27/M
250 TOM DECESAR EXTON PA 172 27 M 28 25-29 1:50:49.33 1:51:12.48 0:23.15 8:28/M
251 AMY DIEHL SHIPPENSBURG PA 180 38 F 22 35-39 1:50:51.00 1:51:28.75 0:37.75 8:28/M
252 MIKE SCHICLUR 1070 21 M 16 20-24 1:50:51.41 1:51:12.61 0:21.20 8:28/M
253 IAN WYCHE HARRISBURG PA 890 27 M 29 25-29 1:51:00.36 1:51:22.59 0:22.23 8:28/M
254 CHRIS HADLEY 1055 45 M 21 45-49 1:51:01.71 1:52:05.26 1:03.55 8:28/M
255 AMANDA KIME NEW CUMBERLAND PA 436 28 F 11 25-29 1:51:02.03 1:51:17.34 0:15.31 8:29/M
256 ANTHONY EUCULANO WRIGHTSVILLE PA 220 31 M 30 30-34 1:51:02.39 1:51:54.86 0:52.47 8:29/M
257 ANDREW PAULHAMUS WILLIAMSPORT PA 617 31 M 31 30-34 1:51:04.33 1:51:08.11 0:03.78 8:29/M
258 BRIAN SIEMBIEDA CAMP HILL PA 752 26 M 30 25-29 1:51:04.35 1:51:14.69 0:10.34 8:29/M
259 GREG BOOTH GALES FERRY CT 72 43 M 30 40-44 1:51:08.37 1:51:54.87 0:46.50 8:29/M
260 MARTIN NOVEY 1074 44 M 31 40-44 1:51:12.00 1:51:31.52 0:19.52 8:29/M
261 GEOFFREY WEYL CARLISLE PA 864 25 M 31 25-29 1:51:13.23 1:51:47.36 0:34.13 8:29/M
262 PAUL ROBERTS 999 56 M 9 55-59 1:51:15.70 1:51:35.36 0:19.66 8:30/M
263 KANDACE DACOSTA COLUMBIA PA 161 31 F 11 30-34 1:51:16.82 1:51:28.28 0:11.46 8:30/M
264 ERICA ALLAIN GORDONVILLE PA 7 31 F 12 30-34 1:51:17.20 1:51:28.35 0:11.15 8:30/M
265 EDWIN SWITZER MOUNTVILLE PA 808 43 M 32 40-44 1:51:17.75 1:51:26.85 0:09.10 8:30/M
266 RAYMOND RIZZO 1020 57 M 10 55-59 1:51:22.41 1:51:53.63 0:31.22 8:30/M
267 TRACY SNISCAK CARLISLE PA 768 41 F 7 40-44 1:51:23.06 1:51:59.36 0:36.30 8:30/M
268 ROBERT WACHOWSKI YORK PA 840 45 M 22 45-49 1:51:29.39 1:52:19.11 0:49.72 8:31/M
269 MARK DANIELS 984 27 M 32 25-29 1:51:30.35 1:52:20.27 0:49.92 8:31/M
270 ADAM DURHAM NEW BLOOMFIELD PA 201 31 M 32 30-34 1:51:32.16 1:52:27.60 0:55.44 8:31/M
271 MATTHEW KAVANAGH KING OF PRUSSIA PA 424 21 M 17 20-24 1:51:32.93 1:51:40.25 0:07.32 8:31/M
272 CHRIS HUMMEL MECHANICSBURG PA 390 40 M 33 40-44 1:51:33.10 1:51:51.85 0:18.75 8:31/M
273 PRESTON SIMON PLAINFIELD PA 754 25 M 33 25-29 1:51:35.46 1:51:53.61 0:18.15 8:31/M
274 KAREN TRYBULSKI MECHANICSBURG PA 825 33 F 13 30-34 1:51:37.64 1:52:00.36 0:22.72 8:31/M
275 JAMES STETTLER II HARRISBURG PA 782 31 M 33 30-34 1:51:38.05 1:51:48.38 0:10.33 8:31/M
276 SEAN DARRAH 1044 23 M 18 20-24 1:51:45.17 1:51:52.85 0:07.68 8:32/M
277 MATTHEW FREEDMAN LANCASTER PA 253 48 M 23 45-49 1:51:48.04 1:52:12.34 0:24.30 8:32/M
278 WADE NOSS 1095 42 M 34 40-44 1:51:49.29 1:51:51.85 0:02.56 8:32/M
279 CAMI BANGS MECHANICSBURG PA 32 29 F 12 25-29 1:51:54.54 1:52:24.76 0:30.22 8:33/M
280 BRADY CRONE YORK PA 152 38 F 23 35-39 1:52:04.05 1:52:20.86 0:16.81 8:33/M
281 SHARON PRYOR DILLSBURG PA 643 38 F 24 35-39 1:52:08.97 1:52:19.61 0:10.64 8:34/M
282 JOHN MURPHY 1069 52 M 16 50-54 1:52:12.66 1:52:25.17 0:12.51 8:34/M
283 STEVEN MARUSZEWSKI PORT MATILDA PA 519 53 M 17 50-54 1:52:14.59 1:52:59.81 0:45.22 8:34/M
284 BROOK LENKER CAMP HILL PA 482 46 M 24 45-49 1:52:15.52 1:52:40.37 0:24.85 8:34/M
285 NICKEY ESTEP SHIPPENSBURG PA 219 43 F 8 40-44 1:52:17.65 1:52:53.86 0:36.21 8:34/M
286 JESSICA MARGRAF 1043 13 F 1 1-19 1:52:25.23 1:52:31.68 0:06.45 8:35/M
287 MATTHEW R LONDON LANCASTER PA 493 51 M 18 50-54 1:52:27.89 1:52:30.46 0:02.57 8:35/M
288 AMY SIPE WRIGHTSVILLE PA 755 36 F 25 35-39 1:52:28.15 1:52:45.72 0:17.57 8:35/M
289 JOLEEN TEATES MECHANICSBURG PA 814 30 F 14 30-34 1:52:29.81 1:52:40.61 0:10.80 8:35/M
290 BRIAN ALBIN SPRING GROVE PA 4 45 M 25 45-49 1:52:30.22 1:52:34.61 0:04.39 8:35/M
291 JIM MCGANN 1063 50 M 19 50-54 1:52:33.46 1:52:43.61 0:10.15 8:35/M
292 LINDA CRONISE FAIRPLAY MD 153 48 F 5 45-49 1:52:35.16 1:52:47.36 0:12.20 8:36/M
293 TY ROTHERMEL 1076 38 M 35 35-39 1:52:37.03 1:53:11.61 0:34.58 8:36/M
294 AUTUMN LUPEY 1068 34 F 15 30-34 1:52:40.95 1:52:58.18 0:17.23 8:36/M
295 GEORGE DIEHL HARRISBURG PA 181 36 M 36 35-39 1:52:44.13 1:53:13.36 0:29.23 8:36/M
296 KEITH RICHARDSON HARRISBURG PA 676 35 M 37 35-39 1:52:45.10 1:53:13.50 0:28.40 8:36/M
297 ALENA VAUTER CLARKS SUMMIT PA 835 31 F 16 30-34 1:52:45.79 1:52:49.61 0:03.82 8:36/M
298 CLARENCE DAWSON LANCASTER PA 170 51 M 20 50-54 1:52:47.68 1:52:58.98 0:11.30 8:37/M
299 MOLLY MINER MECHANICSBURG PA 551 32 F 17 30-34 1:52:58.39 1:53:55.61 0:57.22 8:37/M
300 LISA SCHAEFER HARRISBURG PA 712 30 F 18 30-34 1:53:03.93 1:53:40.35 0:36.42 8:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 PAUL BARKMAN 1001 44 M 35 40-44 1:53:05.71 1:53:22.61 0:16.90 8:38/M
302 NATE JONES NEW CUMBERLAND PA 415 39 M 38 35-39 1:53:13.23 1:53:53.11 0:39.88 8:39/M
303 STACI DAVIS CARLISLE PA 167 32 F 19 30-34 1:53:14.30 1:53:20.99 0:06.69 8:39/M
304 LORI DANIELS MILLERSBURG PA 163 38 F 26 35-39 1:53:22.05 1:53:27.87 0:05.82 8:39/M
305 JARED HENRY HARRISBURG PA 352 38 M 39 35-39 1:53:25.39 1:56:02.79 2:37.40 8:39/M
306 LORI ANN BRULO HARRISBURG PA 95 52 F 4 50-54 1:53:28.20 1:53:56.00 0:27.80 8:40/M
307 JAIME WRIGHT JACOBUS PA 886 32 F 20 30-34 1:53:33.06 1:53:43.20 0:10.14 8:40/M
308 NICKEEA RAVES 1098 29 F 13 25-29 1:53:34.42 1:56:22.84 2:48.42 8:40/M
309 JULIO HERNANDEZ WILMINGTON DE 353 36 M 40 35-39 1:53:34.80 1:54:28.30 0:53.50 8:40/M
310 ALLURIE KEPHART WILMINGTON DE 430 26 F 14 25-29 1:53:34.91 1:54:28.50 0:53.59 8:40/M
311 ERIC BOVARD WEST CHESTER PA 75 39 M 41 35-39 1:53:41.92 1:54:50.61 1:08.69 8:41/M
312 JIM PRICE MECHANICSBURG PA 641 52 M 21 50-54 1:53:42.63 1:54:20.38 0:37.75 8:41/M
313 MARK RITZMAN MCALISTERVILLE PA 680 51 M 22 50-54 1:53:45.20 1:53:57.80 0:12.60 8:41/M
314 KAREN GOOD HARRISBURG PA 292 52 F 5 50-54 1:53:47.01 1:54:25.67 0:38.66 8:41/M
315 TODD MILLER HARRISBURG PA 550 42 M 36 40-44 1:53:50.00 1:54:28.10 0:38.10 8:41/M
316 AMY WILDASIN PALMYRA PA 870 36 F 27 35-39 1:53:52.92 1:54:37.11 0:44.19 8:42/M
317 CHAD DOREMUS MARIETTA PA 191 22 M 19 20-24 1:53:55.20 1:54:48.00 0:52.80 8:42/M
318 HENRY TUCKER NEW CASTLE DE 827 24 M 20 20-24 1:53:57.69 1:54:01.66 0:03.97 8:42/M
319 STACY KREITZER 1049 35 F 28 35-39 1:53:58.24 1:54:07.79 0:09.55 8:42/M
320 KELLY LYNAM MARYSVILLE PA 499 33 F 21 30-34 1:53:58.32 1:54:22.64 0:24.32 8:42/M
321 BRETT CASSADY NEW FREEDOM PA 116 47 M 26 45-49 1:54:00.16 1:54:12.36 0:12.20 8:42/M
322 MELANIE SNYDER MECHANICSBURG PA 769 38 F 29 35-39 1:54:05.02 1:54:09.61 0:04.59 8:43/M
323 BETH KIMMEL EPHRATA PA 437 47 F 6 45-49 1:54:05.87 1:54:30.73 0:24.86 8:43/M
324 LORI MCKENNEY MECHANICSBURG PA 535 38 F 30 35-39 1:54:06.10 1:54:10.36 0:04.26 8:43/M
325 COLIN O'HANLON CAMP HILL PA 602 22 M 21 20-24 1:54:06.60 1:54:25.86 0:19.26 8:43/M
326 JEFFERY THOMPSON YORK PA 818 28 M 34 25-29 1:54:13.31 1:54:40.86 0:27.55 8:43/M
327 ERICA HAMILTON 1090 30 F 22 30-34 1:54:16.56 1:57:04.87 2:48.31 8:43/M
328 THAIS BOLAND MECHANICSBURG PA 68 33 F 23 30-34 1:54:19.57 1:54:49.79 0:30.22 8:44/M
329 RICHARD PELKOWSKI BERNVILLE PA 621 29 M 35 25-29 1:54:20.38 1:54:25.58 0:05.20 8:44/M
330 RYAN MILLER HERSHEY PA 547 30 M 34 30-34 1:54:22.34 1:54:44.54 0:22.20 8:44/M
331 YVONNE GAVALIS POTTSVILLE PA 268 37 F 31 35-39 1:54:23.99 1:55:12.55 0:48.56 8:44/M
332 STEVEN DAILEY HARRISBURG PA 162 52 M 23 50-54 1:54:26.87 1:55:32.11 1:05.24 8:44/M
333 ANNETTE CASSEL MEANS HUMMELSTOWN PA 118 52 F 6 50-54 1:54:29.94 1:56:59.41 2:29.47 8:44/M
334 ANDY BLASCOVICH HARRISBURG PA 61 32 M 35 30-34 1:54:30.38 1:54:55.61 0:25.23 8:44/M
335 BRAD HAMILTON HARRISBURG PA 326 33 M 36 30-34 1:54:30.64 1:57:03.87 2:33.23 8:44/M
336 KENNY DAY 1073 24 M 22 20-24 1:54:31.38 1:56:00.28 1:28.90 8:45/M
337 SCOTT GREEN 956 35 M 42 35-39 1:54:33.24 1:55:13.11 0:39.87 8:45/M
338 MARGIE HINKLE YORK PA 368 43 F 9 40-44 1:54:35.85 1:55:03.83 0:27.98 8:45/M
339 BOB ZEIDERS 1065 46 M 27 45-49 1:54:37.06 1:54:45.75 0:08.69 8:45/M
340 ANDREW FISLER 1078 40 M 37 40-44 1:54:42.58 1:54:50.81 0:08.23 8:45/M
341 DOUGLAS FUNK HARRISBURG PA 258 34 M 37 30-34 1:54:46.22 1:55:19.58 0:33.36 8:46/M
342 COURTNEY SMITH DALMATIA PA 764 32 F 24 30-34 1:54:48.28 1:54:54.83 0:06.55 8:46/M
343 RON KOPP YORK PA 450 42 M 38 40-44 1:54:50.37 1:55:40.59 0:50.22 8:46/M
344 JOHN CUMMINGS CARLISLE PA 158 58 M 11 55-59 1:54:56.69 1:55:46.49 0:49.80 8:46/M
345 KERRY HASLER-BROOKS PHILADELPHIA PA 339 29 F 15 25-29 1:55:03.43 1:55:39.86 0:36.43 8:47/M
346 SUNNI SNYDER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 771 32 F 25 30-34 1:55:11.91 1:56:02.33 0:50.42 8:48/M
347 NATHAN FISHER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 239 32 M 38 30-34 1:55:13.03 1:56:02.33 0:49.30 8:48/M
348 TIMOTHY SCHEIB MILLERSBURG PA 713 47 M 28 45-49 1:55:25.37 1:55:30.86 0:05.49 8:49/M
349 STEPHEN MYERS CARLISLE PA 580 39 M 43 35-39 1:55:31.88 1:56:12.36 0:40.48 8:49/M
350 CHERYL MURPHY-SWEET MECHANICSBURG PA 576 45 F 7 45-49 1:55:34.56 1:56:02.32 0:27.76 8:49/M
351 BRENDA OATMAN CARLISLE PA 597 44 F 10 40-44 1:55:40.75 1:55:54.59 0:13.84 8:50/M
352 DENNIS J. KALBARCZY HARRISBURG PA 417 35 M 44 35-39 1:55:43.27 1:55:51.75 0:08.48 8:50/M
353 JAMES CAMPBELL MECHANICDBURG PA 110 53 M 24 50-54 1:55:43.44 1:56:12.68 0:29.24 8:50/M
354 JOSH KROSSKOVE HARLEYSVILLE PA 458 21 M 23 20-24 1:56:04.32 1:56:27.87 0:23.55 8:52/M
355 JENNIFER BACHMANN HARRISBURG PA 27 33 F 26 30-34 1:56:04.82 1:56:18.57 0:13.75 8:52/M
356 KAREN RIFFANACHT BERKSHIRE NY 677 24 F 7 20-24 1:56:06.83 1:56:27.30 0:20.47 8:52/M
357 JIM RUBERTONE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 696 32 M 39 30-34 1:56:10.64 1:59:05.12 2:54.48 8:52/M
358 BRAD GARFINKEL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 266 42 M 39 40-44 1:56:11.39 1:56:49.36 0:37.97 8:52/M
359 JESSICA BIANCHI 982 36 F 32 35-39 1:56:12.06 1:56:30.76 0:18.70 8:52/M
360 MEGAN REESE COLUMBIA PA 660 37 F 33 35-39 1:56:17.93 1:56:31.55 0:13.62 8:53/M
361 AMANDA DONATO MOUNT JOY PA 190 31 F 27 30-34 1:56:20.54 1:57:18.10 0:57.56 8:53/M
362 JAMES KREITZER PALMYRA PA 456 38 M 45 35-39 1:56:23.15 1:56:32.98 0:09.83 8:53/M
363 TONY DUFFY ALEXANDRIA VA 195 31 M 40 30-34 1:56:27.17 1:56:37.65 0:10.48 8:53/M
364 CARYN HAND DAUPHIN PA 330 34 F 28 30-34 1:56:32.85 1:56:49.65 0:16.80 8:54/M
365 ROBERT DANIELS 963 59 M 12 55-59 1:56:37.49 1:57:04.87 0:27.38 8:54/M
366 NICOLETTE BELL ENOLA PA 47 31 F 29 30-34 1:56:38.06 1:56:48.61 0:10.55 8:54/M
367 EMILY BUCHER GETTYSBURG PA 97 31 F 30 30-34 1:56:39.75 1:57:08.96 0:29.21 8:54/M
368 LISA ANGESKI CHAMBERSBURG PA 15 30 F 31 30-34 1:56:40.89 1:57:44.61 1:03.72 8:54/M
369 MONICA OLSZEWSKI CHAMBERSBURG PA 603 45 F 8 45-49 1:56:42.58 1:57:46.80 1:04.22 8:55/M
370 SCOTT LAMAN SINKING SPRING PA 467 50 M 25 50-54 1:56:49.70 1:57:13.17 0:23.47 8:55/M
371 ROBERT CAREY LITITZ PA 111 46 M 29 45-49 1:56:50.90 1:57:22.37 0:31.47 8:55/M
372 NINA BUTLER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 105 29 F 16 25-29 1:56:50.95 1:57:05.50 0:14.55 8:55/M
373 CHRISTEN SNYDER HARRISBURG PA 770 48 F 9 45-49 1:56:54.28 1:57:31.11 0:36.83 8:55/M
374 PHIL BIESECKER 995 38 M 46 35-39 1:56:55.97 1:57:06.61 0:10.64 8:55/M
375 CHELSEA YOUNG YORK PA 897 21 F 8 20-24 1:57:04.46 1:58:06.18 1:01.72 8:56/M
376 TODD WALK MORGANTOWN PA 844 52 M 26 50-54 1:57:05.31 1:57:05.31 8:56/M
377 ANDREW GEARHART MECHANICSBURG PA 272 35 M 47 35-39 1:57:07.35 1:57:51.82 0:44.47 8:56/M
378 LUANN SMITH ELIZABETHTOWN PA 761 44 F 11 40-44 1:57:12.62 1:57:24.81 0:12.19 8:57/M
379 JEFF HOWE MECHANICSBURG PA 386 47 M 30 45-49 1:57:18.90 1:57:38.83 0:19.93 8:57/M
380 CHRISTINE RUDY DILLSBURG PA 699 33 F 32 30-34 1:57:19.03 1:57:56.87 0:37.84 8:57/M
381 AMELIA CAPUANO 1059 18 F 2 1-19 1:57:20.18 1:58:15.95 0:55.77 8:57/M
382 LAURA HILBURT BLANDON PA 361 35 F 34 35-39 1:57:22.12 1:57:37.81 0:15.69 8:58/M
383 MARK GREENHOLT ENOLA PA 309 45 M 31 45-49 1:57:25.57 1:58:50.93 1:25.36 8:58/M
384 BRIAN FOOSE MECHANICSBURG PA 245 41 M 40 40-44 1:57:27.54 1:57:53.12 0:25.58 8:58/M
385 KATHRYN NEWTON MECHANICSBURG PA 585 41 F 12 40-44 1:57:29.77 1:57:43.30 0:13.53 8:58/M
386 DOUG GEORGE ENOLA PA 280 40 M 41 40-44 1:57:30.63 1:57:58.22 0:27.59 8:58/M
387 PAUL HEDIN JR LEWISBERRY PA 345 55 M 13 55-59 1:57:33.81 1:57:41.70 0:07.89 8:58/M
388 JENNIFER TUTTLE MECHANICSBURG PA 833 41 F 13 40-44 1:57:34.43 1:57:54.56 0:20.13 8:58/M
389 JEFFREY GENSEMER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 278 40 M 42 40-44 1:57:36.77 1:57:57.37 0:20.60 8:59/M
390 TARA GENSEMER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 277 36 F 35 35-39 1:57:37.25 1:57:58.20 0:20.95 8:59/M
391 JEFF PALADINA NEW CUMBERLAND PA 612 40 M 43 40-44 1:57:44.31 1:57:55.77 0:11.46 8:59/M
392 KRISTIN KANTNER PITTSBURGH PA 420 32 F 33 30-34 1:57:44.79 1:58:26.52 0:41.73 8:59/M
393 REBECCA CUMMINS HARRISBURG PA 159 26 F 17 25-29 1:57:52.24 1:58:07.62 0:15.38 9:00/M
394 ALEXANDER PIAZZA STATE COLLEGE PA 633 28 M 36 25-29 1:58:01.27 1:58:38.54 0:37.27 9:01/M
395 JENNIFER PYNE HARRISBURG PA 645 27 F 18 25-29 1:58:01.35 1:58:38.62 0:37.27 9:01/M
396 CARLY ATTANASIO DOUGLASSVILLE PA 26 21 F 9 20-24 1:58:03.16 2:00:03.85 2:00.69 9:01/M
397 MARK MAURER ANNVILLE PA 523 40 M 44 40-44 1:58:05.97 1:58:41.78 0:35.81 9:01/M
398 EOWYN GLASS NEW BLOOMFIELD PA 283 30 F 34 30-34 1:58:16.04 1:59:11.49 0:55.45 9:02/M
399 GREGORY BRAUN PITTSBURGH PA 87 24 M 24 20-24 1:58:16.83 1:59:14.13 0:57.30 9:02/M
400 EMILY BENSINGER 950 33 F 35 30-34 1:58:20.28 1:58:35.86 0:15.58 9:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 VIRGINIA COOVER SHIPPENSBURG PA 143 39 F 36 35-39 1:58:27.37 1:58:41.12 0:13.75 9:03/M
402 NEFTALI ARROYO MECHANICSBURG PA 21 43 M 45 40-44 1:58:31.37 1:58:50.32 0:18.95 9:03/M
403 ROBERT DIEHL 998 43 M 46 40-44 1:58:36.43 1:59:02.13 0:25.70 9:03/M
404 JOSEPH DENNISON CARLISLE PA 175 54 M 27 50-54 1:58:37.49 1:58:56.44 0:18.95 9:03/M
405 HILLARY KUHN GREENCASTLE PA 461 33 F 36 30-34 1:58:42.56 1:59:20.46 0:37.90 9:04/M
406 KIM ROTHERMEL 1025 39 F 37 35-39 1:58:52.73 1:59:50.21 0:57.48 9:04/M
407 JOHN YINGLING 993 51 M 28 50-54 1:58:52.99 1:59:13.53 0:20.54 9:04/M
408 MINDY WEAVER HALIFAX PA 853 40 F 14 40-44 1:58:55.31 1:59:35.75 0:40.44 9:05/M
409 KAREN PARISE LITITZ PA 614 38 F 38 35-39 1:58:56.92 1:59:17.87 0:20.95 9:05/M
410 ALICIA CLINGAN BIGLERVILLE PA 131 36 F 39 35-39 1:59:00.69 1:59:16.81 0:16.12 9:05/M
411 JACK MOLITORIS HARRISBURG PA 556 56 M 14 55-59 1:59:01.17 1:59:25.99 0:24.82 9:05/M
412 MARYLOU HARRIS 978 65 F 1 65-99 1:59:04.11 1:59:12.10 0:07.99 9:05/M
413 SHELLEE COPLEY MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS PA 144 42 F 15 40-44 1:59:05.05 1:59:43.51 0:38.46 9:05/M
414 AMBER ALLSUP READING PA 9 28 F 19 25-29 1:59:09.85 2:00:00.41 0:50.56 9:06/M
415 ALBERT GARCIA READING PA 265 33 M 41 30-34 1:59:10.71 2:00:01.14 0:50.43 9:06/M
416 JEFF HMEL CARLISLE PA 374 47 M 32 45-49 1:59:13.63 1:59:46.36 0:32.73 9:06/M
417 MEGAN CAPUANO 1058 43 F 16 40-44 1:59:17.23 2:00:12.81 0:55.58 9:06/M
418 CLAUDINE HARGRAVES QUARRYVILLE PA 334 40 F 17 40-44 1:59:19.00 1:59:32.69 0:13.69 9:06/M
419 ANGIE GREGG HUMMELSTOWN PA 310 35 F 40 35-39 1:59:23.84 2:00:03.63 0:39.79 9:07/M
420 JOHN HUDOCK POTTSVILLE PA 388 62 M 2 60-64 1:59:30.28 2:00:17.86 0:47.58 9:07/M
421 MATTHEW LUDWIG WINCHESTER VA 497 38 M 48 35-39 1:59:32.39 2:02:07.22 2:34.83 9:07/M
422 ALLEN HIPPLE NEW BLOOMFIELD PA 371 63 M 3 60-64 1:59:33.80 2:00:31.39 0:57.59 9:08/M
423 BRIAN SHULL NEW BLOOMFIELD PA 749 29 M 37 25-29 1:59:35.23 2:00:04.37 0:29.14 9:08/M
424 MEL CARLTON LANCASTER PA 112 56 M 15 55-59 1:59:36.73 1:59:44.11 0:07.38 9:08/M
425 JOSEPH ADAMS 1010 44 M 47 40-44 1:59:37.91 2:00:05.50 0:27.59 9:08/M
426 MICHAEL SIEGEL HARRISBURG PA 751 27 M 38 25-29 1:59:38.65 2:00:33.28 0:54.63 9:08/M
427 MICHAEL UNTI 1009 43 M 48 40-44 1:59:42.71 2:00:01.22 0:18.51 9:08/M
428 MICHAEL DZEZINSKI NEWVILLE PA 203 46 M 33 45-49 1:59:44.22 2:00:13.82 0:29.60 9:08/M
429 JANE BELL ETTERS PA 46 24 F 10 20-24 1:59:44.28 1:59:52.25 0:07.97 9:08/M
430 CHRISTINE KNAPP CAMP HILL PA 441 38 F 41 35-39 1:59:47.45 2:01:22.58 1:35.13 9:09/M
431 ROBERT KLOTZ LEBANON PA 440 59 M 16 55-59 1:59:54.40 2:00:24.96 0:30.56 9:09/M
432 BETH BINGAMAN HARRISBURG PA 57 46 F 10 45-49 2:00:01.03 2:02:10.27 2:09.24 9:10/M
433 TONY TURCHETTI CAMP HILL PA 831 67 M 3 65-99 2:00:01.12 2:00:36.51 0:35.39 9:10/M
434 JENN ESBENSHADE NEW HOLLAND PA 217 36 F 42 35-39 2:00:02.03 2:01:52.50 1:50.47 9:10/M
435 THOMAS REDFERN MIDDLETOWN PA 651 41 M 49 40-44 2:00:02.35 2:00:11.58 0:09.23 9:10/M
436 SCOTT MARTIN ENOLA PA 514 40 M 50 40-44 2:00:02.80 2:00:49.52 0:46.72 9:10/M
437 KAREN MULLEN NEWPORT PA 569 36 F 43 35-39 2:00:11.86 2:00:18.62 0:06.76 9:10/M
438 DIANA MASK WILMINGTON DE 520 22 F 11 20-24 2:00:23.49 2:00:36.72 0:13.23 9:11/M
439 VONDA COOKE MECHANICSBURG PA 141 42 F 18 40-44 2:00:27.87 2:01:03.52 0:35.65 9:12/M
440 EMILY POFFENBERGER MERCERSBURG PA 638 28 F 20 25-29 2:00:30.01 2:01:00.81 0:30.80 9:12/M
441 BOBBY SUNDERLAND MT. LAUREL NJ 802 17 M 5 1-19 2:00:32.87 2:00:37.33 0:04.46 9:12/M
442 JEN ROBINSON ELIZABETHTOWN PA 685 40 F 19 40-44 2:00:37.53 2:01:24.37 0:46.84 9:12/M
443 SAMANTHA MAGGIO ENOLA PA 505 31 F 37 30-34 2:00:41.80 2:01:50.77 1:08.97 9:13/M
444 ABIGAIL MAJOR BROOKLYN NY 507 23 F 12 20-24 2:00:48.19 2:01:31.77 0:43.58 9:13/M
445 JESSICA BLACK ELIZABETHTOWN PA 59 26 F 21 25-29 2:00:53.00 2:01:10.22 0:17.22 9:14/M
446 VICTORIA TAGUILAS LITITZ PA 810 23 F 13 20-24 2:00:54.08 2:01:06.36 0:12.28 9:14/M
447 AMY MURPHY HARRISBURG PA 575 30 F 38 30-34 2:00:58.28 2:01:57.85 0:59.57 9:14/M
448 ELIZABETH SWARTZ NEWVILLE PA 804 42 F 20 40-44 2:01:02.15 2:01:55.45 0:53.30 9:14/M
449 CHUCK TROFE GLENMOORE PA 824 43 M 51 40-44 2:01:06.22 2:01:38.19 0:31.97 9:15/M
450 JOHN SMITH ETTERS PA 762 39 M 49 35-39 2:01:09.49 2:01:47.32 0:37.83 9:15/M
451 SUSAN KOMLENIC 971 55 F 2 55-59 2:01:12.25 2:01:29.68 0:17.43 9:15/M
452 AMY MORRISON ETTERS PA 565 50 F 7 50-54 2:01:12.46 2:01:46.62 0:34.16 9:15/M
453 ASHLEY FERNANDEZ PHILADELPHIA PA 232 25 F 22 25-29 2:01:12.85 2:02:53.33 1:40.48 9:15/M
454 BART BUTLER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 106 30 M 42 30-34 2:01:17.01 2:01:32.31 0:15.30 9:15/M
455 LEAH CRESSMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 151 24 F 14 20-24 2:01:20.00 2:02:12.30 0:52.30 9:16/M
456 GREG NAUSS YORK PA 581 41 M 52 40-44 2:01:23.11 2:02:40.33 1:17.22 9:16/M
457 DANIEL SHAY CARLISLE PA 738 41 M 53 40-44 2:01:23.15 2:02:40.12 1:16.97 9:16/M
458 MEGAN BAYER MECHANICSBURG PA 42 35 F 44 35-39 2:01:29.21 2:01:55.51 0:26.30 9:16/M
459 LISA CASEY HARRISBURG PA 115 36 F 45 35-39 2:01:37.61 2:02:04.12 0:26.51 9:17/M
460 AMANDA FLURRY LANCASTER PA 243 25 F 23 25-29 2:01:38.60 2:01:56.12 0:17.52 9:17/M
461 EMILY HARTE 958 53 F 8 50-54 2:01:40.08 2:02:04.98 0:24.90 9:17/M
462 DUSTIN HARPER 1038 31 M 43 30-34 2:01:40.54 2:02:17.78 0:37.24 9:17/M
463 STEPHEN HERZENBERG 1108 54 M 29 50-54 2:01:47.52 2:01:54.44 0:06.92 9:18/M
464 DANA SEITZINGER SHARTLESVILLE PA 731 44 F 21 40-44 2:01:52.50 2:02:25.30 0:32.80 9:18/M
465 KATHY SEITZINGER SHARTLESVILLE PA 730 49 F 11 45-49 2:01:52.63 2:02:24.49 0:31.86 9:18/M
466 MIKE MEHAFFEY ETTERS PA 539 29 M 39 25-29 2:01:53.04 2:02:57.87 1:04.83 9:18/M
467 DUSTIN STOLTZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 788 27 M 40 25-29 2:01:53.84 2:02:48.46 0:54.62 9:18/M
468 JAY BRAUND HARRISBURG PA 88 43 M 54 40-44 2:01:57.63 2:02:25.62 0:27.99 9:19/M
469 JEFFREY HEIM DOVER PA 346 27 M 41 25-29 2:01:57.96 2:03:00.26 1:02.30 9:19/M
470 KIMBERLY HEIM DOVER PA 347 26 F 24 25-29 2:01:58.08 2:02:59.82 1:01.74 9:19/M
471 ROD WILSON ELIZABETHTOWN PA 878 46 M 34 45-49 2:01:59.51 2:02:14.73 0:15.22 9:19/M
472 CLAY RUNDELL LANCASTER PA 701 38 M 50 35-39 2:02:02.08 2:02:38.70 0:36.62 9:19/M
473 THOMAS BRENNAN NORRISTOWN PA 90 46 M 35 45-49 2:02:03.02 2:02:47.24 0:44.22 9:19/M
474 KRISTIN MARUSZEWSKI PORT MATILDA PA 518 27 F 25 25-29 2:02:06.15 2:02:51.37 0:45.22 9:19/M
475 JOHN TUCKER HARRISBURG PA 828 65 M 4 65-99 2:02:07.46 2:04:04.63 1:57.17 9:19/M
476 CATHLEEN DICELLO ANNVILLE PA 179 33 F 39 30-34 2:02:16.13 2:02:48.87 0:32.74 9:20/M
477 DAMIEN GRAEFF HARRISBURG PA 300 36 M 51 35-39 2:02:22.48 2:03:23.39 1:00.91 9:20/M
478 PAIGE MINKA ELIZABETHTOWN PA 552 23 F 15 20-24 2:02:22.71 2:02:52.93 0:30.22 9:20/M
479 MIKE REESE READING PA 659 57 M 17 55-59 2:02:22.80 2:03:52.24 1:29.44 9:20/M
480 WAYNE LECLAIR DILLSBURG PA 480 59 M 18 55-59 2:02:22.81 2:02:43.77 0:20.96 9:20/M
481 FRED HENDERSHOT 966 62 M 4 60-64 2:02:23.05 2:03:28.71 1:05.66 9:21/M
482 JOHN ZUBRAFTSKY 1042 57 M 19 55-59 2:02:23.31 2:03:22.78 0:59.47 9:21/M
483 RICH MILLER MIDDLEBURG PA 548 38 M 52 35-39 2:02:24.14 2:02:53.53 0:29.39 9:21/M
484 HEATHER EMPSON VIENNA VA 215 24 F 16 20-24 2:02:26.24 2:03:40.63 1:14.39 9:21/M
485 SUE LONG MECHANICSBURG PA 494 41 F 22 40-44 2:02:28.72 2:02:48.68 0:19.96 9:21/M
486 APRIL ROTHERMEL 1075 36 F 46 35-39 2:02:30.56 2:03:05.13 0:34.57 9:21/M
487 KIRAN KONAKANCHI HARRISBURG PA 448 31 M 44 30-34 2:02:32.64 2:02:59.12 0:26.48 9:21/M
488 CASEY DUNAWAY MIDDLETOWN PA 196 29 F 26 25-29 2:02:46.04 2:03:21.76 0:35.72 9:22/M
489 JONATHAN DUNAWAY MIDDLETOWN PA 197 29 M 42 25-29 2:02:46.37 2:03:21.76 0:35.39 9:22/M
490 FRED SHADEL MECHANICSBURG PA 735 55 M 20 55-59 2:02:46.54 2:03:26.23 0:39.69 9:22/M
491 BRIAN HOPPER RICHMOND VA 383 45 M 36 45-49 2:02:51.99 2:03:20.35 0:28.36 9:23/M
492 ANNE FARAHER SOUTH ORANGE NJ 225 38 F 47 35-39 2:02:52.94 2:03:53.56 1:00.62 9:23/M
493 CARLOS GOMEZ MECHANICSBURG PA 289 39 M 53 35-39 2:02:53.92 2:03:02.60 0:08.68 9:23/M
494 BERNARD SCHMIDT HARRISBURG PA 716 61 M 5 60-64 2:02:56.54 2:03:33.76 0:37.22 9:23/M
495 JULIE NOSS MECHANICSBURG PA 593 40 F 23 40-44 2:02:57.95 2:03:22.57 0:24.62 9:23/M
496 KARIE BOWMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 80 24 F 17 20-24 2:02:58.81 2:03:57.93 0:59.12 9:23/M
497 EMILY LARGE HARRISBURG PA 471 34 F 40 30-34 2:03:01.50 2:03:49.80 0:48.30 9:23/M
498 AMBER YERGER LYKENS PA 891 32 F 41 30-34 2:03:07.58 2:03:36.80 0:29.22 9:24/M
499 RICKY WINAND HANOVER PA 881 56 M 21 55-59 2:03:11.39 2:03:33.56 0:22.17 9:24/M
500 GRETCHEN MROCZKOWSKI YORK HAVEN PA 567 46 F 12 45-49 2:03:12.78 2:03:27.64 0:14.86 9:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 SERENA COX 1066 23 F 18 20-24 2:03:16.91 2:03:49.38 0:32.47 9:25/M
502 GARRETT BURKEY MILLERSBURG PA 104 26 M 43 25-29 2:03:18.98 2:04:21.38 1:02.40 9:25/M
503 KRISTY ALLEN HANOVER PA 8 37 F 48 35-39 2:03:27.31 2:03:56.87 0:29.56 9:25/M
504 ROBERT SAVARD 1037 29 M 44 25-29 2:03:27.92 2:03:43.38 0:15.46 9:25/M
505 VANESSA SAVARD 1036 26 F 27 25-29 2:03:28.12 2:03:43.70 0:15.58 9:25/M
506 MICHELLE ZIRILLI CAMP HILL PA 903 32 F 42 30-34 2:03:42.43 2:04:23.13 0:40.70 9:27/M
507 MYRL HERSH MECHANICSBURG PA 354 50 M 30 50-54 2:04:05.32 2:04:43.13 0:37.81 9:28/M
508 ELIZABETH BIELAWA HARRISBURG PA 54 24 F 19 20-24 2:04:05.41 2:04:40.57 0:35.16 9:28/M
509 AUDREY HESS GETTYSBURG PA 359 39 F 49 35-39 2:04:06.40 2:04:28.38 0:21.98 9:28/M
510 KIM DAVIDSON GETTYSBURG PA 166 38 F 50 35-39 2:04:06.90 2:04:28.88 0:21.98 9:28/M
511 CURTIS KAUFFMAN MIFFLINTOWN PA 423 66 M 5 65-99 2:04:08.86 2:04:26.56 0:17.70 9:29/M
512 KARA ROTHERMEL WINFIELD PA 693 40 F 24 40-44 2:04:17.43 2:04:30.85 0:13.42 9:29/M
513 REBEKAH STRINGHAM WEST CHESTER PA 793 29 F 28 25-29 2:04:25.46 2:06:12.76 1:47.30 9:30/M
514 CHRISTY BENNER SHIPPENSBURG PA 48 37 F 51 35-39 2:04:26.43 2:04:41.38 0:14.95 9:30/M
515 PAUL IGNARI MT. LAUREL NJ 398 18 M 6 1-19 2:04:26.59 2:04:30.41 0:03.82 9:30/M
516 CINDY ROWE HARRISBURG PA 695 44 F 25 40-44 2:04:30.16 2:05:28.63 0:58.47 9:30/M
517 WARREN PERSAK MECHANICSBURG PA 626 55 M 22 55-59 2:04:34.53 2:04:44.38 0:09.85 9:31/M
518 JOHN GOGETS LEBANON PA 286 44 M 55 40-44 2:04:39.32 2:05:45.77 1:06.45 9:31/M
519 DAVID BOCK CAMP HILL PA 64 33 M 45 30-34 2:04:40.72 2:04:58.86 0:18.14 9:31/M
520 DAVID WALLETT HUMMELSTOWN PA 846 49 M 37 45-49 2:04:48.97 2:05:41.13 0:52.16 9:32/M
521 JOSEPH LAKE HUMMELSTOWN PA 466 59 M 23 55-59 2:04:49.83 2:05:19.63 0:29.80 9:32/M
522 ZACK SMITH ANNVILLE PA 763 23 M 25 20-24 2:04:50.32 2:05:03.63 0:13.31 9:32/M
523 KATIE MOLL MAR LIN PA 557 23 F 20 20-24 2:04:50.86 2:05:03.38 0:12.52 9:32/M
524 LISA WILLIAMSON HUMMELSTOWN PA 875 49 F 13 45-49 2:04:51.64 2:05:18.77 0:27.13 9:32/M
525 JOE ANGESKI CHAMBERSBURG PA 16 40 M 56 40-44 2:04:56.32 2:06:00.79 1:04.47 9:32/M
526 LINDSAY COVER HARRISBURG PA 148 24 F 21 20-24 2:04:57.45 2:05:23.38 0:25.93 9:32/M
527 DOUG HASSENBEIN HARRISBURG PA 340 33 M 46 30-34 2:04:59.99 2:05:26.46 0:26.47 9:32/M
528 LORI BILSKI 1004 48 F 14 45-49 2:05:07.95 2:05:17.88 0:09.93 9:33/M
529 JONATHAN HOFFMAN SCHWENKSVILLE PA 376 39 M 54 35-39 2:05:10.49 2:12:54.49 7:44.00 9:33/M
530 CHRISTINE NOBLE KING OF PRUSSIA PA 591 44 F 26 40-44 2:05:10.64 2:12:54.64 7:44.00 9:33/M
531 KAREN MCDERMOTT MECHANICSBURG PA 531 43 F 27 40-44 2:05:19.92 2:07:23.18 2:03.26 9:34/M
532 JESSICA LOWE HARRISBURG PA 495 29 F 29 25-29 2:05:20.74 2:06:13.36 0:52.62 9:34/M
533 MICHELLE HOWE DILLSBURG PA 385 45 F 15 45-49 2:05:26.36 2:06:03.63 0:37.27 9:35/M
534 TOD KEHRLI GLENMOORE PA 427 50 M 31 50-54 2:05:27.87 2:05:34.62 0:06.75 9:35/M
535 TRICIA SMITH MECHANICSBURG PA 766 20 F 22 20-24 2:05:28.68 2:05:36.86 0:08.18 9:35/M
536 COLLEEN MARTIN MIDDLE RIVER MD 515 27 F 30 25-29 2:05:31.33 2:05:56.63 0:25.30 9:35/M
537 MATTHEW HILL 1110 29 M 45 25-29 2:05:35.82 2:07:20.12 1:44.30 9:35/M
538 KELLY OGLE 1109 32 F 43 30-34 2:05:36.47 2:07:21.13 1:44.66 9:35/M
539 JULIE KOSTECKY WORMLEYSBURG PA 452 44 F 28 40-44 2:05:38.39 2:06:34.38 0:55.99 9:35/M
540 TRACY EASTEADT MARIETTA PA 207 34 F 44 30-34 2:05:45.42 2:06:31.85 0:46.43 9:36/M
541 MARY NESTOR 973 58 F 3 55-59 2:05:56.39 2:06:35.30 0:38.91 9:37/M
542 BARBARA LEFKO 1061 61 F 1 60-64 2:06:08.89 2:06:21.29 0:12.40 9:38/M
543 STEPHANIE SHOFFNER 1062 22 F 23 20-24 2:06:11.07 2:07:08.78 0:57.71 9:38/M
544 AARON MACARE 1064 23 M 26 20-24 2:06:11.16 2:07:09.38 0:58.22 9:38/M
545 RALPH GIALOMARRO 1057 51 M 32 50-54 2:06:11.99 2:06:23.74 0:11.75 9:38/M
546 CHRISTOPHER RHINE 970 37 M 55 35-39 2:06:14.91 2:07:13.36 0:58.45 9:38/M
547 ELIZABETH CLARK MILLERSVILLE PA 128 21 F 24 20-24 2:06:15.13 2:06:15.13 9:38/M
548 KIMBERLY MEHAFFEY ETTERS PA 538 29 F 31 25-29 2:06:16.54 2:07:21.77 1:05.23 9:38/M
549 ROBERT SMALL MECHANICSBURG PA 758 56 M 24 55-59 2:06:24.19 2:07:32.89 1:08.70 9:39/M
550 DOUGLAS BOOP MECHANICSBURG PA 71 49 M 38 45-49 2:06:30.40 2:07:10.13 0:39.73 9:39/M
551 ANDREA LUMBATIS 1011 28 F 32 25-29 2:06:30.79 2:06:53.37 0:22.58 9:39/M
552 NAOMI KRAENBRING COLUMBIA PA 454 35 F 52 35-39 2:06:42.00 2:07:27.88 0:45.88 9:40/M
553 LISA DISSINGER HUMMELSTOWN PA 183 42 F 29 40-44 2:06:42.05 2:07:21.95 0:39.90 9:40/M
554 DEBORAH CALHOUN HARRISBURG PA 109 45 F 16 45-49 2:06:44.48 2:07:24.20 0:39.72 9:40/M
555 MICHAEL FINERGHTY MIFFLINBURG PA 236 48 M 39 45-49 2:06:51.62 2:08:22.10 1:30.48 9:41/M
556 ADAM YAGEL 1019 28 M 46 25-29 2:06:52.75 2:07:28.47 0:35.72 9:41/M
557 RICHELLE FINERGHTY MIFFLINBURG PA 235 42 F 30 40-44 2:06:52.98 2:08:23.63 1:30.65 9:41/M
558 KAREN ANDERSEN PHILADELPHIA PA 12 32 F 45 30-34 2:06:53.19 2:08:24.13 1:30.94 9:41/M
559 CHRISTINE BOZART HARRISBURG PA 83 26 F 33 25-29 2:06:54.52 2:07:29.27 0:34.75 9:41/M
560 ALLISON SNYDER HARRISBURG PA 773 22 F 25 20-24 2:06:54.82 2:07:29.77 0:34.95 9:41/M
561 LINDSEY VIA HARRISBURG PA 836 30 F 46 30-34 2:06:55.18 2:07:29.76 0:34.58 9:41/M
562 RYAN BUFFINGTON GRATZ PA 101 37 M 56 35-39 2:07:03.09 2:07:57.51 0:54.42 9:42/M
563 BOBBY SUNDERLAND MT. LAUREL NJ 800 44 M 57 40-44 2:07:09.89 2:08:15.61 1:05.72 9:42/M
564 MATT OWEN POTTSVILLE PA 611 31 M 47 30-34 2:07:10.04 2:07:13.85 0:03.81 9:42/M
565 MARIA KREBS SHAMOKIN PA 455 44 F 31 40-44 2:07:14.65 2:08:07.13 0:52.48 9:43/M
566 JULIE ALEXANDER MIFFLINBURG PA 5 43 F 32 40-44 2:07:19.11 2:07:32.53 0:13.42 9:43/M
567 JOSIAH LUDWICK 1000 33 M 48 30-34 2:07:21.81 2:07:47.36 0:25.55 9:43/M
568 RACHEL ELLIOTT WALSH SOUDERTON PA 212 37 F 53 35-39 2:07:35.03 2:08:34.31 0:59.28 9:44/M
569 LYNELLE WENGER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 860 42 F 33 40-44 2:07:38.37 2:08:24.34 0:45.97 9:45/M
570 AMBER YORK MOUNTVILLE PA 895 31 F 47 30-34 2:07:40.02 2:07:53.63 0:13.61 9:45/M
571 JENNIFER MONEY STATE COLLEGE PA 559 35 F 54 35-39 2:07:46.60 2:08:21.79 0:35.19 9:45/M
572 EDMUND BERGER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 51 50 M 33 50-54 2:07:50.87 2:08:16.38 0:25.51 9:45/M
573 KRISTEN PIXLER CHAMBERSBURG PA 634 38 F 55 35-39 2:07:56.91 2:08:26.59 0:29.68 9:46/M
574 LUKE MITCHELL MOUNT JOY PA 553 24 M 27 20-24 2:07:57.40 2:08:28.22 0:30.82 9:46/M
575 MARISSA ONDECKO 964 34 F 48 30-34 2:07:59.85 2:08:57.41 0:57.56 9:46/M
576 KATHLEEN PERSAK MECHANICSBURG PA 627 26 F 34 25-29 2:08:04.33 2:08:14.59 0:10.26 9:47/M
577 BURKE SUNDERLAND MT. LAUREL NJ 801 16 M 7 1-19 2:08:09.89 2:08:15.60 0:05.71 9:47/M
578 TAMMY SAUNDERS BALTIMORE MD 709 57 F 4 55-59 2:08:14.10 2:08:38.56 0:24.46 9:47/M
579 TIM MEASE YORK PA 537 30 M 49 30-34 2:08:18.70 2:09:15.51 0:56.81 9:48/M
580 CLYDE STILL STEELTON PA 785 62 M 6 60-64 2:08:24.29 2:08:51.13 0:26.84 9:48/M
581 AMANDA RINESMITH ALEXANDRIA VA 678 26 F 35 25-29 2:08:27.00 2:08:37.74 0:10.74 9:48/M
582 BARBARA HOLSTE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 379 47 F 17 45-49 2:08:30.96 2:09:25.25 0:54.29 9:49/M
583 TRISH REIFINGER BOILING SPRINGS PA 667 24 F 26 20-24 2:08:35.20 2:09:12.63 0:37.43 9:49/M
584 MARCEY LEACH CAMP HILL PA 475 44 F 34 40-44 2:08:37.29 2:09:10.84 0:33.55 9:49/M
585 KEESHA REITZ MOUNT WOLF PA 668 30 F 49 30-34 2:08:44.49 2:09:47.80 1:03.31 9:50/M
586 AMY HILL HARRISBURG PA 364 40 F 35 40-44 2:08:45.20 2:09:18.89 0:33.69 9:50/M
587 AMY KELLAM CARLISLE PA 428 40 F 36 40-44 2:08:50.41 2:09:33.58 0:43.17 9:50/M
588 NATALIE PETTY NEWVILLE PA 631 33 F 50 30-34 2:09:00.14 2:09:53.63 0:53.49 9:51/M
589 LYNN KOHR WESTMINSTER MD 445 45 F 18 45-49 2:09:03.24 2:09:45.58 0:42.34 9:51/M
590 LAMBRINI NAUSS YORK PA 582 40 F 37 40-44 2:09:03.26 2:10:20.70 1:17.44 9:51/M
591 ARLENE BOWES MECHAINCSBURG PA 79 24 F 27 20-24 2:09:13.67 2:10:13.64 0:59.97 9:52/M
592 SHAWN EAKINS YORK PA 204 44 M 58 40-44 2:09:16.61 2:09:42.33 0:25.72 9:52/M
593 ASHLEY DOBBINS KING OF PRUSSIA PA 186 29 F 36 25-29 2:09:22.12 2:09:31.33 0:09.21 9:53/M
594 DAVID DOBBINS KING OF PRUSSIA PA 187 30 M 50 30-34 2:09:22.13 2:09:30.93 0:08.80 9:53/M
595 JASON TRAISTER MOUNTVILLE PA 823 32 M 51 30-34 2:09:33.88 2:09:39.68 0:05.80 9:53/M
596 BROOKE BAVER BIRDSBORO PA 41 30 F 51 30-34 2:09:35.44 2:10:34.71 0:59.27 9:54/M
597 KIMBERLY MORAN DILLSBURG PA 564 32 F 52 30-34 2:09:42.58 2:10:40.14 0:57.56 9:54/M
598 ANGIE WRIGHTSTONE YORK HAVEN PA 889 35 F 56 35-39 2:09:45.69 2:10:03.62 0:17.93 9:54/M
599 SCOTT EVANS 1112 39 M 57 35-39 2:09:50.52 2:10:52.11 1:01.59 9:55/M
600 LAUREN LLOYD STEWARTSTOWN PA 490 49 F 19 45-49 2:09:54.02 2:10:04.24 0:10.22 9:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
601 VICKI GRENIER HELLAM PA 312 33 F 53 30-34 2:10:09.46 2:10:43.39 0:33.93 9:56/M
602 RICKY SMITH HARRISBURG PA 765 26 M 47 25-29 2:10:15.30 2:10:34.63 0:19.33 9:57/M
603 JASON GLICK HARRISBURG PA 284 36 M 58 35-39 2:10:16.42 2:10:43.59 0:27.17 9:57/M
604 LECINDA BAKER LANCASTER PA 29 47 F 20 45-49 2:10:22.03 2:10:43.39 0:21.36 9:57/M
605 MEREDITH GOLDEN DILLSBURG PA 288 31 F 54 30-34 2:10:27.38 2:10:38.12 0:10.74 9:57/M
606 JEANNIE STEPHEN DOUGLASSVILLE PA 781 50 F 9 50-54 2:10:31.21 2:12:32.18 2:00.97 9:58/M
607 ANGIE COHICK DILLSBURG PA 133 38 F 57 35-39 2:10:37.95 2:12:11.64 1:33.69 9:58/M
608 DAVID COLEMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 135 40 M 59 40-44 2:10:39.49 2:11:45.82 1:06.33 9:58/M
609 CARRIE SCHWALM HARRISBURG PA 724 33 F 55 30-34 2:10:41.00 2:11:20.73 0:39.73 9:59/M
610 ELIZABETH TESORIERO DILLSBURG PA 815 23 F 28 20-24 2:10:42.66 2:11:14.63 0:31.97 9:59/M
611 RACHEL NYCE NEW BLOOMFIELD PA 594 29 F 37 25-29 2:10:56.98 2:11:18.90 0:21.92 10:00/M
612 STACEY KRUPSKI STATE COLLEGE PA 459 37 F 58 35-39 2:10:58.77 2:11:12.61 0:13.84 10:00/M
613 JENNIFER TRUSKEY 969 46 F 21 45-49 2:11:01.15 2:11:33.89 0:32.74 10:00/M
614 PATRICIA PARKER 1092 62 F 2 60-64 2:11:02.54 2:11:05.91 0:03.37 10:00/M
615 MEGAN BLACKMON POTTSVILLE PA 60 26 F 38 25-29 2:11:07.39 2:11:54.69 0:47.30 10:01/M
616 DEBORAH SHOEMAKER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 747 41 F 38 40-44 2:11:08.66 2:11:55.64 0:46.98 10:01/M
617 BECKY WENRICH SPRING GLEN PA 861 34 F 56 30-34 2:11:09.29 2:11:38.89 0:29.60 10:01/M
618 GWEN WEAVER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 852 42 F 39 40-44 2:11:20.41 2:11:59.64 0:39.23 10:02/M
619 GARRETT SCARINGI HARRISBURG PA 710 38 M 59 35-39 2:11:20.45 2:11:29.78 0:09.33 10:02/M
620 LUCINDA HESS PALMYRA PA 356 48 F 22 45-49 2:11:22.66 2:12:27.89 1:05.23 10:02/M
621 Unknown Partic. 1105 1105 M 1 0- 0 2:11:25.86 2:13:54.58 2:28.72 10:02/M
622 ANDREA MATTHIAS PALMYRA PA 522 39 F 59 35-39 2:11:33.49 2:12:17.89 0:44.40 10:03/M
623 LAUREN DONAHOE EXPORT PA 189 24 F 29 20-24 2:11:38.91 2:12:45.58 1:06.67 10:03/M
624 DAN WELSH 1039 27 M 48 25-29 2:11:39.08 2:12:01.64 0:22.56 10:03/M
625 MARK LOHT 981 50 M 34 50-54 2:11:49.81 2:12:12.39 0:22.58 10:04/M
626 ALAN NOBLE ETTERS PA 590 49 M 40 45-49 2:11:50.10 2:12:24.47 0:34.37 10:04/M
627 SCOTT DUNCANSON CAMP HILL PA 198 50 M 35 50-54 2:11:51.16 2:12:12.88 0:21.72 10:04/M
628 PAULA LOHT LEWISBERRY PA 492 50 F 10 50-54 2:11:51.43 2:12:12.77 0:21.34 10:04/M
629 RICHARD SANDT NORTON VA 705 27 M 49 25-29 2:11:52.08 2:13:06.87 1:14.79 10:04/M
630 URSULA SWARTZ 980 50 F 11 50-54 2:11:57.93 2:12:44.56 0:46.63 10:04/M
631 TRACY HIPPLE CAMP HILL PA 372 33 F 57 30-34 2:11:59.33 2:12:57.14 0:57.81 10:05/M
632 KELSEY MERRYMAN HARRISBURG PA 540 24 F 30 20-24 2:12:05.45 2:12:42.89 0:37.44 10:05/M
633 STEVEN KURTZ HARRISBURG PA 464 25 M 50 25-29 2:12:06.31 2:12:42.93 0:36.62 10:05/M
634 JOHN RODERICK MECHANICSBURG PA 686 62 M 7 60-64 2:12:06.70 2:12:21.14 0:14.44 10:05/M
635 ERIN BARKET CHAMBERSBURG PA 36 28 F 39 25-29 2:12:11.64 2:12:37.86 0:26.22 10:05/M
636 KATE KORNUCIK NEW CUMBERLAND PA 451 30 F 58 30-34 2:12:13.16 2:13:00.38 0:47.22 10:06/M
637 KELLY GELLASCH MIDDLETOWN MD 274 40 F 40 40-44 2:12:14.79 2:12:56.15 0:41.36 10:06/M
638 SARAH WILSON MECHANICSBURG PA 877 34 F 59 30-34 2:12:14.97 2:13:51.13 1:36.16 10:06/M
639 JACK OATES COLUMBIA MD 595 68 M 6 65-99 2:12:17.57 2:12:23.39 0:05.82 10:06/M
640 MICHAEL PARLETT CHAMBERSBURG PA 616 42 M 60 40-44 2:12:23.22 2:12:56.33 0:33.11 10:06/M
641 MEGAN EASLEY CHAMBERSBURG PA 206 26 F 40 25-29 2:12:23.85 2:12:56.15 0:32.30 10:06/M
642 AMY TUTICH DILLSBURG PA 832 44 F 41 40-44 2:12:30.11 2:13:17.23 0:47.12 10:07/M
643 JULIE KAGNO 1097 47 F 23 45-49 2:12:33.22 2:12:51.14 0:17.92 10:07/M
644 JUSTIN ZUBER AUDUBON PA 904 29 M 51 25-29 2:12:41.76 2:12:49.23 0:07.47 10:08/M
645 DANIELLE MCINTYRE YORK PA 534 25 F 41 25-29 2:12:45.78 2:12:45.78 10:08/M
646 BARBARA FISHER WRIGHTSVILLE PA 238 53 F 12 50-54 2:12:48.14 2:12:48.14 10:08/M
647 FRED FOSTER SHREWSBURY PA 249 41 M 61 40-44 2:12:48.93 2:14:01.89 1:12.96 10:08/M
648 LYNETTE ZEIDERS ENOLA PA 901 42 F 42 40-44 2:12:49.52 2:13:13.78 0:24.26 10:08/M
649 NINA STARE MECHANICSBURG PA 777 35 F 60 35-39 2:12:52.19 2:13:15.61 0:23.42 10:09/M
650 COREY SCHWALM HARRISBURG PA 725 31 M 52 30-34 2:12:55.25 2:13:35.80 0:40.55 10:09/M
651 TONY SCHUCK ETTERS PA 721 42 M 62 40-44 2:13:25.59 2:13:41.79 0:16.20 10:11/M
652 TARA CASSADY NEW FREEDOM PA 117 48 F 24 45-49 2:13:31.26 2:16:33.25 3:01.99 10:12/M
653 JOANN STRANDBERG MOUNTVILLE PA 791 55 F 5 55-59 2:13:34.37 2:13:56.82 0:22.45 10:12/M
654 HILIARY BOWER HARRISBURG PA 77 43 F 43 40-44 2:13:40.64 2:14:04.89 0:24.25 10:12/M
655 TRACY DUSKO SPRING CITY PA 202 34 F 60 30-34 2:13:49.31 2:14:24.61 0:35.30 10:13/M
656 WENDI SUNDERLAND MT. LAUREL NJ 799 45 F 25 45-49 2:13:51.53 2:15:20.83 1:29.30 10:13/M
657 JONATHAN GEIMAN CARLISLE PA 273 29 M 52 25-29 2:13:59.73 2:14:12.84 0:13.11 10:14/M
658 KIM WEBBER LEBANON PA 854 42 F 44 40-44 2:14:03.21 2:14:47.59 0:44.38 10:14/M
659 LISA STEINER LEBANON PA 780 38 F 61 35-39 2:14:03.35 2:14:47.60 0:44.25 10:14/M
660 SCOTT RUDY CHESTER PA 698 27 M 53 25-29 2:14:12.36 2:15:37.80 1:25.44 10:15/M
661 EDDIE CRUZ LANCASTER PA 155 44 M 63 40-44 2:14:15.30 2:14:38.53 0:23.23 10:15/M
662 LILA STITELY SPRINGFIELD VA 786 32 F 61 30-34 2:14:18.56 2:15:14.37 0:55.81 10:15/M
663 DAVE JOHNSON PITTSBURGH PA 407 30 M 53 30-34 2:14:19.23 2:15:14.77 0:55.54 10:15/M
664 JESSICA ROGERS POTTSVILLE PA 688 31 F 62 30-34 2:14:23.16 2:15:13.37 0:50.21 10:15/M
665 KYLE ENSMINGER MIDDLEBURG 946 34 M 54 30-34 2:14:23.17 2:14:42.89 0:19.72 10:15/M
666 SHANNON ESHELMAN YORK PA 218 24 F 31 20-24 2:14:31.61 2:14:58.34 0:26.73 10:16/M
667 ASHLEY ANDYSHAK HAYES GETTYSBURG PA 14 29 F 42 25-29 2:14:37.68 2:15:08.49 0:30.81 10:17/M
668 JEFF LANGLAND 1016 51 M 36 50-54 2:14:39.90 2:15:07.87 0:27.97 10:17/M
669 BILL BUCKWALTER HERSHEY PA 100 64 M 8 60-64 2:14:43.71 2:15:37.30 0:53.59 10:17/M
670 BRIAN KEYS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 434 39 M 60 35-39 2:14:53.40 2:15:37.20 0:43.80 10:18/M
671 JESS HAYDEN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 342 56 F 6 55-59 2:14:53.67 2:15:32.89 0:39.22 10:18/M
672 CHELSAE BELL CAMP HILL PA 45 30 F 63 30-34 2:14:54.94 2:18:12.50 3:17.56 10:18/M
673 SAMANTHA WHITNEY 1077 37 F 62 35-39 2:15:04.16 2:15:48.97 0:44.81 10:19/M
674 ANNE WILCOX LANCASTER PA 869 23 F 32 20-24 2:15:07.24 2:15:07.24 10:19/M
675 LEYLA STOMBERG WILLIAMSTOWN MA 789 20 F 33 20-24 2:15:09.93 2:16:01.74 0:51.81 10:19/M
676 MARY GRACE REICH MOUNT JOY PA 666 21 F 34 20-24 2:15:10.25 2:16:01.89 0:51.64 10:19/M
677 KRISTEN PERZANOWSKI NEW PARK PA 628 38 F 63 35-39 2:15:10.36 2:15:45.33 0:34.97 10:19/M
678 JESSICA MCNUTT STATE COLLEGE PA 536 26 F 43 25-29 2:15:17.68 2:15:48.90 0:31.22 10:20/M
679 NIKKI SNIDER HEDGESVILLE WV 767 37 F 64 35-39 2:15:20.84 2:16:32.40 1:11.56 10:20/M
680 MINDY ROSENBERRY SHIPPENSBURG PA 691 37 F 65 35-39 2:15:21.35 2:16:32.65 1:11.30 10:20/M
681 JEFFREY REED LEWISBERRY PA 656 51 M 37 50-54 2:15:24.78 2:15:44.10 0:19.32 10:20/M
682 BARBARA SHERIFF NEWVILLE PA 743 47 F 26 45-49 2:15:33.17 2:16:25.64 0:52.47 10:21/M
683 MARY EMERY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 214 41 F 45 40-44 2:15:35.42 2:18:50.84 3:15.42 10:21/M
684 DEBI MURRAY ELIZABETHTOWN PA 577 41 F 46 40-44 2:15:35.46 2:16:32.65 0:57.19 10:21/M
685 ROBERT FASNACHT ELIZABETHTOWN PA 226 58 M 25 55-59 2:15:35.81 2:16:24.51 0:48.70 10:21/M
686 TOM MURRAY ELIZABETHTOWN PA 578 48 M 41 45-49 2:15:36.33 2:16:33.55 0:57.22 10:21/M
687 MEGGAN SWISHER MECHANICSBURG PA 807 35 F 66 35-39 2:15:40.21 2:16:14.98 0:34.77 10:21/M
688 NICOLE KAYLOR MECHANICSBURG PA 425 33 F 64 30-34 2:15:46.61 2:16:20.14 0:33.53 10:22/M
689 MEGAN JONES LEMOYNE PA 412 36 F 67 35-39 2:15:50.95 2:18:30.90 2:39.95 10:22/M
690 JACK HUSKIN CAMP HILL PA 397 51 M 38 50-54 2:15:59.29 2:17:58.89 1:59.60 10:23/M
691 JESSICA ITALIANI HAMBURG PA 399 26 F 44 25-29 2:16:02.35 2:16:50.91 0:48.56 10:23/M
692 EMMA MONISMITH HARRISBURG PA 560 24 F 35 20-24 2:16:04.10 2:17:48.65 1:44.55 10:23/M
693 JENI MADDEN HARRISBURG PA 503 32 F 65 30-34 2:16:05.33 2:16:47.65 0:42.32 10:23/M
694 STEVEN HARTNER 1100 32 M 55 30-34 2:16:07.45 2:16:07.45 10:23/M
695 HEATHER BRASWELL HANOVER PA 86 40 F 47 40-44 2:16:08.88 2:16:38.75 0:29.87 10:24/M
696 CORINNA BRENDEL ELIZABETHTOWN PA 89 16 F 3 1-19 2:16:12.13 2:16:16.79 0:04.66 10:24/M
697 DENISE REIS 1104 49 F 27 45-49 2:16:15.58 2:16:15.58 10:24/M
698 LINDSEY CALCASACCO 1022 25 F 45 25-29 2:16:28.59 2:16:34.89 0:06.30 10:25/M
699 EZEQUIEL RIVERA 1021 32 M 56 30-34 2:16:29.23 2:16:34.89 0:05.66 10:25/M
700 ELLEN SIGL HARRISBURG PA 753 44 F 48 40-44 2:16:30.35 2:18:27.52 1:57.17 10:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
701 MAHESH RENGASWAMY RESTON VA 669 37 M 61 35-39 2:16:33.03 2:18:29.34 1:56.31 10:25/M
702 ANTHONY FISCHER 237 52 M 39 50-54 2:16:50.13 2:17:55.43 1:05.30 10:27/M
703 KEITH GRAHAM HARRISBURG PA 301 42 M 64 40-44 2:16:50.99 2:17:24.14 0:33.15 10:27/M
704 BRIAN CAUDILL SHIPPENSBURG PA 120 43 M 65 40-44 2:16:52.16 2:19:31.47 2:39.31 10:27/M
705 KRISTINA DEUTSCH SHIPPENSBURG PA 176 39 F 68 35-39 2:16:52.87 2:19:31.68 2:38.81 10:27/M
706 DANIELLE BROWN 965 24 F 36 20-24 2:16:53.03 2:17:58.70 1:05.67 10:27/M
707 ASHLEY LYNCH HERSHEY PA 934 24 F 37 20-24 2:16:58.33 2:17:05.64 0:07.31 10:27/M
708 MARK GROVE SHIPPENSBURG PA 315 40 M 66 40-44 2:17:05.32 2:17:17.79 0:12.47 10:28/M
709 ANDREW MAURER 983 27 M 54 25-29 2:17:05.92 2:17:57.88 0:51.96 10:28/M
710 KRISTINE FREY COLUMBIA PA 254 26 F 46 25-29 2:17:14.76 2:18:07.45 0:52.69 10:29/M
711 ABBEY GEARHART MECHANICSBURG PA 271 28 F 47 25-29 2:17:35.46 2:18:19.70 0:44.24 10:30/M
712 PATTI HINDERLITER CAMP HILL PA 367 41 F 49 40-44 2:17:39.75 2:18:23.47 0:43.72 10:30/M
713 CORRIE AMICK 953 30 F 66 30-34 2:17:41.40 2:18:29.34 0:47.94 10:31/M
714 MICHAEL RIVERS HARRISBURG PA 681 44 M 67 40-44 2:17:42.52 2:18:11.65 0:29.13 10:31/M
715 KELLY CUDNOHUFSKY MECHANICSBURG PA 157 48 F 28 45-49 2:18:05.60 2:20:15.15 2:09.55 10:32/M
716 AMBER LESHINSKI ELYSBURG PA 486 33 F 67 30-34 2:18:09.40 2:18:26.10 0:16.70 10:33/M
717 DAVID RESEK 960 50 M 40 50-54 2:18:10.38 2:18:59.61 0:49.23 10:33/M
718 STEVE WHITTLE HUMMELSTOWN PA 868 61 M 9 60-64 2:18:11.86 2:19:00.42 0:48.56 10:33/M
719 MEGAN JANOWIAK JIM THORPE PA 405 24 F 38 20-24 2:18:12.19 2:18:36.65 0:24.46 10:33/M
720 CHAD TULLY HARRISBURG PA 829 34 M 57 30-34 2:18:13.20 2:18:50.66 0:37.46 10:33/M
721 MICHAEL POMPEI 961 43 M 68 40-44 2:18:19.43 2:19:08.13 0:48.70 10:34/M
722 GABRIELLE SEDOR HARRISBURG PA 727 38 F 69 35-39 2:18:25.50 2:18:51.30 0:25.80 10:34/M
723 ISAIAH HINSLEY CHAMBERSBURG PA 370 12 M 8 1-19 2:18:31.00 2:18:34.82 0:03.82 10:34/M
724 CYNTHIA GRAEFF HARRISBURG PA 299 40 F 50 40-44 2:18:33.55 2:19:35.14 1:01.59 10:35/M
725 JULIE SCHWAB PITTSBURGH PA 722 28 F 48 25-29 2:18:38.25 2:19:10.98 0:32.73 10:35/M
726 OMER BUTT BETHESDA MD 107 33 M 58 30-34 2:18:38.42 2:19:10.91 0:32.49 10:35/M
727 SARA YOSKOSKI MOUNT JOY PA 896 21 F 39 20-24 2:18:41.92 2:18:55.35 0:13.43 10:35/M
728 VAN ADAMS GREENCASTLE PA 1 51 M 41 50-54 2:18:43.17 2:19:01.87 0:18.70 10:35/M
729 LAURA BOWEN ORRTANNA PA 76 46 F 29 45-49 2:18:48.00 2:19:22.76 0:34.76 10:36/M
730 KATHARYN KRAEMER MECHANICSBURG PA 453 52 F 13 50-54 2:18:57.51 2:19:48.65 0:51.14 10:36/M
731 AMELIA YODER CAMP HILL PA 894 23 F 40 20-24 2:19:02.18 2:19:35.55 0:33.37 10:37/M
732 COLETTE WILSON ELIZABETHTOWN PA 879 45 F 30 45-49 2:19:04.82 2:19:19.51 0:14.69 10:37/M
733 GEORGE POTTER HARRISBURG PA 640 45 M 42 45-49 2:19:06.06 2:20:03.96 0:57.90 10:37/M
734 MADELINE CUDDYRE AVONDALE PA 156 24 F 41 20-24 2:19:06.09 2:19:53.40 0:47.31 10:37/M
735 CYNTHIA MCELWEE HARRISBURG PA 532 57 F 7 55-59 2:19:11.41 2:19:53.40 0:41.99 10:37/M
736 SUSAN STRICKLAND CAMP HILL PA 792 40 F 51 40-44 2:19:23.71 2:20:24.41 1:00.70 10:38/M
737 JOHN ROMAN HARRISBURG PA 689 43 M 69 40-44 2:19:28.96 2:20:27.89 0:58.93 10:39/M
738 DOREEN MCCALL HARRISBURG PA 527 44 F 52 40-44 2:19:35.67 2:20:34.38 0:58.71 10:39/M
739 SYLVIA HILL YORK PA 363 33 F 68 30-34 2:19:47.24 2:20:22.40 0:35.16 10:40/M
740 SAMANTHA GRIMES PARKESBURG PA 314 22 F 42 20-24 2:19:52.84 2:21:10.53 1:17.69 10:41/M
741 MELISSA SPURLOCK 1111 30 F 69 30-34 2:19:56.21 2:20:41.69 0:45.48 10:41/M
742 NICHOLAS GOJDA HARRISBURG PA 287 26 M 55 25-29 2:19:57.05 2:21:31.15 1:34.10 10:41/M
743 TOM ROBBINS NARBERTH PA 684 27 M 56 25-29 2:20:26.21 2:20:50.90 0:24.69 10:43/M
744 JESSICA MLADENOFF DILLSBURG PA 554 37 F 70 35-39 2:20:28.24 2:21:19.84 0:51.60 10:43/M
745 ALAN SOMMERVILLE 1091 67 M 7 65-99 2:20:30.05 2:20:47.15 0:17.10 10:44/M
746 ROBERT BARGH MECHANICSBURG PA 35 56 M 26 55-59 2:20:30.46 2:21:03.83 0:33.37 10:44/M
747 LISA YODER ETTERS PA 893 39 F 71 35-39 2:20:33.10 2:21:32.90 0:59.80 10:44/M
748 PATRICK MALOY PALMYRA PA 509 38 M 62 35-39 2:20:35.12 2:21:44.65 1:09.53 10:44/M
749 JESSICA MALOY PALMYRA PA 508 36 F 72 35-39 2:20:35.49 2:21:44.41 1:08.92 10:44/M
750 ROSALYN GABRIEL HARRISBURG PA 262 43 F 53 40-44 2:20:36.51 2:21:31.24 0:54.73 10:44/M
751 LIBBY WATFORD LINDEN PA 850 35 F 73 35-39 2:20:39.85 2:21:31.41 0:51.56 10:44/M
752 RAMON HONTANON 1053 44 M 70 40-44 2:20:45.04 2:21:57.40 1:12.36 10:45/M
753 HEIDI KEENEY WAYNESBORO PA 426 33 F 70 30-34 2:20:47.98 2:21:45.28 0:57.30 10:45/M
754 DONALD YETTER HARRISBURG PA 892 42 M 71 40-44 2:20:49.05 2:21:43.34 0:54.29 10:45/M
755 SUTHANYA ADAMS CLAYTON NC 2 33 F 71 30-34 2:21:02.42 2:22:17.69 1:15.27 10:46/M
756 MINDY HES HOPATCONG NJ 355 33 F 72 30-34 2:21:07.40 2:21:28.37 0:20.97 10:46/M
757 ANGELA COOKE PLEASANT GAP PA 140 36 F 74 35-39 2:21:08.49 2:21:28.65 0:20.16 10:46/M
758 JENNIFER JAMISON CARLISLE PA 404 42 F 54 40-44 2:21:09.25 2:21:30.40 0:21.15 10:46/M
759 MELISSA NIEMCZURA ENOLA PA 588 27 F 49 25-29 2:21:10.09 2:21:30.63 0:20.54 10:47/M
760 COURTNEY LILLEY CHAMBERSBURG PA 487 37 F 75 35-39 2:21:15.43 2:21:46.65 0:31.22 10:47/M
761 MONICA GREEN ENOLA PA 306 33 F 73 30-34 2:21:26.99 2:22:42.61 1:15.62 10:48/M
762 PAULA ANN KATZE YORK PA 422 42 F 55 40-44 2:21:30.12 2:22:30.26 1:00.14 10:48/M
763 M DUNHAM CARLISLE PA 199 41 F 56 40-44 2:21:39.35 2:22:49.90 1:10.55 10:49/M
764 KIMBERLY HESS HARRISBURG PA 357 29 F 50 25-29 2:21:39.64 2:22:16.47 0:36.83 10:49/M
765 STACIE SHEELY LEMOYNE PA 742 37 F 76 35-39 2:21:46.48 2:23:20.99 1:34.51 10:49/M
766 JANICE KARGUS HALIFAX PA 421 44 F 57 40-44 2:21:48.40 2:25:07.11 3:18.71 10:49/M
767 MELISSA DUNN HARRISBURG PA 200 26 F 51 25-29 2:22:03.45 2:22:17.40 0:13.95 10:51/M
768 MADONNA GABERT ENOLA PA 260 44 F 58 40-44 2:22:10.58 2:23:22.14 1:11.56 10:51/M
769 TERESA STEWART JONESTOWN PA 783 31 F 74 30-34 2:22:16.28 2:23:17.65 1:01.37 10:52/M
770 SHANNON HAMMEL DILLSBURG PA 327 39 F 77 35-39 2:22:24.71 2:23:20.89 0:56.18 10:52/M
771 NICOLE LEAMAN LANCASTER PA 477 20 F 43 20-24 2:22:28.32 2:23:08.29 0:39.97 10:53/M
772 JOSEPH ANDERSON 1051 43 M 72 40-44 2:22:29.10 2:23:25.91 0:56.81 10:53/M
773 WILLIAM SHAMBACH HARRISBURG PA 736 70 M 8 65-99 2:22:31.64 2:23:25.93 0:54.29 10:53/M
774 TOM O'NEILL ARLINGTON VA 605 34 M 59 30-34 2:22:31.85 2:23:38.31 1:06.46 10:53/M
775 TONYA JACKSON BELLEFONTE PA 401 43 F 59 40-44 2:22:38.27 2:22:53.65 0:15.38 10:53/M
776 MICHELE WOZNIAK PHILADELPHIA PA 885 34 F 75 30-34 2:22:40.25 2:23:48.72 1:08.47 10:53/M
777 MICHAEL PERCHERKE ENOLA PA 622 51 M 42 50-54 2:22:49.81 2:23:31.39 0:41.58 10:54/M
778 BRIAN SELIP NORTH WALES PA 732 43 M 73 40-44 2:23:02.01 2:23:46.40 0:44.39 10:55/M
779 CALEB WILLIAMS MECHANICSBURG PA 874 34 M 60 30-34 2:23:02.09 2:23:29.56 0:27.47 10:55/M
780 DANIELLE REED CARLISLE PA 653 27 F 52 25-29 2:23:04.49 2:23:58.30 0:53.81 10:55/M
781 BETTE DOBBIN WEST CHESTER PA 185 55 F 8 55-59 2:23:08.01 2:23:25.66 0:17.65 10:56/M
782 JAMIE BARKLEY MECHANICSBURG PA 37 35 F 78 35-39 2:23:12.69 2:23:35.68 0:22.99 10:56/M
783 ANGIE KUBOVSKY MECHANICSBURG PA 460 37 F 79 35-39 2:23:12.99 2:23:35.45 0:22.46 10:56/M
784 PATRICIA HARBART CAMP HILL PA 332 39 F 80 35-39 2:23:13.05 2:23:35.87 0:22.82 10:56/M
785 MARGIE CARROLL HARRISON ACT AUSTRALIA 114 58 F 9 55-59 2:23:15.81 2:24:54.40 1:38.59 10:56/M
786 STEPHANIE FISHER LEWISBERRY PA 241 25 F 53 25-29 2:23:17.19 2:24:16.32 0:59.13 10:56/M
787 LINDSAY EWING NEWPORT PA 222 29 F 54 25-29 2:23:25.97 2:24:21.61 0:55.64 10:57/M
788 ASHLEY REGAN HARRISBURG PA 664 24 F 44 20-24 2:23:26.54 2:23:40.90 0:14.36 10:57/M
789 HEATHER SHUMAKER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 750 30 F 76 30-34 2:23:30.14 2:24:28.95 0:58.81 10:57/M
790 DEBRA FEINBERG CAMP HILL PA 229 50 F 14 50-54 2:23:32.22 2:24:03.70 0:31.48 10:57/M
791 AMIE CHRIST MECHANICSBURG PA 123 30 F 77 30-34 2:23:40.35 2:24:18.16 0:37.81 10:58/M
792 AMANDA WEIGARD YORK HAVEN PA 857 33 F 78 30-34 2:23:48.35 2:24:04.65 0:16.30 10:59/M
793 PENNI APOSTOLIDIS PALMYRA PA 18 39 F 81 35-39 2:24:12.34 2:24:53.16 0:40.82 11:00/M
794 HEATHER PURICHIA MALIN CAMP HILL PA 644 42 F 60 40-44 2:24:12.59 2:24:53.41 0:40.82 11:00/M
795 KELSEY WALTERS SCHUYLKILL HAVEN PA 847 23 F 45 20-24 2:24:14.86 2:25:05.66 0:50.80 11:01/M
796 CHRISTY EICHELBERGER DILLSBURG PA 211 26 F 55 25-29 2:24:24.43 2:24:57.38 0:32.95 11:01/M
797 HANNAH SERAFINI-LEWIN HARRISBURG PA 734 25 F 56 25-29 2:24:26.07 2:24:56.97 0:30.90 11:02/M
798 SARA GREENAWALT NEWBURG PA 307 27 F 57 25-29 2:24:26.71 2:24:56.97 0:30.26 11:02/M
799 TINA ENTENMAN DILLSBURG PA 216 39 F 82 35-39 2:24:35.81 2:25:42.40 1:06.59 11:02/M
800 DAVID TOWERY ANNVILLE PA 822 40 M 74 40-44 2:24:41.23 2:25:58.89 1:17.66 11:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
801 HARMONY COSTANZO JONESTOWN PA 146 32 F 79 30-34 2:25:00.07 2:25:22.77 0:22.70 11:04/M
802 JANELLE GREENE MECHANICSBURG PA 308 23 F 46 20-24 2:25:23.01 2:26:22.29 0:59.28 11:06/M
803 CLAYTON GABERT ENOLA PA 261 45 M 43 45-49 2:25:42.66 2:26:54.64 1:11.98 11:07/M
804 BETHANY WILSTON ETTERS PA 880 46 F 31 45-49 2:25:52.10 2:26:28.41 0:36.31 11:08/M
805 JOY KLINGER DUNCANNON PA 439 62 F 3 60-64 2:26:00.75 2:26:19.64 0:18.89 11:09/M
806 KEVIN BROWN 1056 55 M 27 55-59 2:26:03.34 2:26:15.81 0:12.47 11:09/M
807 KORYNNE MCHUGH 972 37 F 83 35-39 2:26:03.48 2:26:44.65 0:41.17 11:09/M
808 GWENN WHEELER MECHANICS BURG PA 867 38 F 84 35-39 2:26:20.83 2:27:02.40 0:41.57 11:10/M
809 BONNIE MILLARY 1089 45 F 32 45-49 2:26:33.96 2:27:16.35 0:42.39 11:11/M
810 LAUREN HALL DUNCANNON PA 324 22 F 47 20-24 2:26:40.43 2:29:11.91 2:31.48 11:12/M
811 PETER BOWER JERSEY SHORE PA 78 49 M 44 45-49 2:26:50.78 2:27:11.56 0:20.78 11:13/M
812 ASHLEY LITZ YORK PA 489 28 F 58 25-29 2:26:55.67 2:26:55.67 11:13/M
813 CAITLIN GRIMES NEWARK DE 313 22 F 48 20-24 2:26:56.68 2:27:00.41 0:03.73 11:13/M
814 ANDREW SUTTON ETTERS PA 803 45 M 45 45-49 2:27:08.32 2:28:07.79 0:59.47 11:14/M
815 JODI SCHNOOR MIDDLETOWN PA 718 43 F 61 40-44 2:27:11.97 2:27:51.66 0:39.69 11:14/M
816 HEATHER LAWLESS 1026 51 F 15 50-54 2:27:21.37 2:29:02.17 1:40.80 11:15/M
817 KELLY HURSH ENOLA PA 395 24 F 49 20-24 2:27:44.44 2:28:43.91 0:59.47 11:17/M
818 STEVE CHUPA HARRISBURG PA 125 44 M 75 40-44 2:27:53.12 2:28:39.41 0:46.29 11:17/M
819 COLLEEN MACNETT HARRISBURG PA 694 31 F 80 30-34 2:28:08.81 2:28:57.11 0:48.30 11:18/M
820 JASON GELNETT HARRISBURG PA 275 38 M 63 35-39 2:28:09.52 2:28:47.79 0:38.27 11:19/M
821 MARY KELLEY SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 429 49 F 33 45-49 2:28:22.40 2:29:14.36 0:51.96 11:20/M
822 ASHLEY NEARY ANNVILLE PA 583 31 F 81 30-34 2:28:31.37 2:29:02.60 0:31.23 11:20/M
823 AMY GRAY ENOLA PA 303 29 F 59 25-29 2:28:32.90 2:28:43.13 0:10.23 11:20/M
824 CHARLES COHICK DILLSBURG PA 134 39 M 64 35-39 2:28:32.98 2:30:06.54 1:33.56 11:20/M
825 CINDY MURDOUGH WOMELSDORF PA 573 53 F 16 50-54 2:28:43.78 2:29:45.10 1:01.32 11:21/M
826 JERRY SCHWAB BUTLER PA 723 60 M 10 60-64 2:28:50.59 2:29:23.41 0:32.82 11:22/M
827 HO-JUNG MARDORFF MECHANICSBURG PA 511 38 F 85 35-39 2:29:05.43 2:29:21.86 0:16.43 11:23/M
828 JESSICA BOCK CAMP HILL PA 65 31 F 82 30-34 2:29:07.61 2:29:57.42 0:49.81 11:23/M
829 MICHELLE BAXTER 954 30 F 83 30-34 2:29:15.98 2:31:15.57 1:59.59 11:24/M
830 DENISE FENWICK ST. CLOUD MN 231 53 F 17 50-54 2:29:18.61 2:31:17.40 1:58.79 11:24/M
831 DANIELLE KING 1113 34 F 84 30-34 2:29:22.29 2:30:30.41 1:08.12 11:24/M
832 MEGIN KING HERNDON PA 438 35 F 86 35-39 2:29:36.43 2:30:30.10 0:53.67 11:25/M
833 AMY ZOELLNER 1071 32 F 85 30-34 2:29:36.95 2:29:57.42 0:20.47 11:25/M
834 GEORGIA RACKLEY ENOLA PA 646 56 F 10 55-59 2:29:44.42 2:30:35.56 0:51.14 11:26/M
835 JEN HOFFMAN CARLISLE PA 378 43 F 62 40-44 2:29:49.69 2:30:29.41 0:39.72 11:26/M
836 DEBRA WOHL ELIZABETHTOWN PA 81 43 F 63 40-44 2:29:57.90 2:30:50.60 0:52.70 11:27/M
837 MARY LUQUETTE GETTYSBURG PA 498 62 F 4 60-64 2:29:58.37 2:30:16.29 0:17.92 11:27/M
838 DAVE SHEAFFER MECHANICSBURG PA 740 60 M 11 60-64 2:30:00.48 2:30:49.59 0:49.11 11:27/M
839 JENNIFER BARBUSCA LANCASTER PA 34 40 F 64 40-44 2:30:16.77 2:30:41.26 0:24.49 11:28/M
840 MARYALYCE MCCORMICK MECHANICSBURG PA 530 32 F 86 30-34 2:30:16.87 2:30:51.21 0:34.34 11:28/M
841 JENNIFER NEY CAMP HILL PA 587 45 F 34 45-49 2:30:25.78 2:31:15.57 0:49.79 11:29/M
842 LIZZETTE ANDERS LANCASTER PA 11 41 F 65 40-44 2:30:26.73 2:30:50.40 0:23.67 11:29/M
843 TOM BAKER PITTSBURGH PA 28 33 M 61 30-34 2:31:04.86 2:31:49.83 0:44.97 11:32/M
844 JAMES BRUCKART CHAMBERSBURG PA 94 55 M 28 55-59 2:31:28.11 2:32:18.66 0:50.55 11:34/M
845 MICHELLE COTTINGHAM PALMYRA PA 147 39 F 87 35-39 2:31:36.86 2:32:20.33 0:43.47 11:34/M
846 SARAH SHIPLEY PALMYRA PA 746 36 F 88 35-39 2:31:36.87 2:32:20.12 0:43.25 11:34/M
847 CLARE WESTWOOD SEWICKLEY PA 863 50 F 18 50-54 2:32:05.97 2:32:50.36 0:44.39 11:37/M
848 WENDY STRITE MECHANICSBURG PA 794 35 F 89 35-39 2:32:26.80 2:32:50.66 0:23.86 11:38/M
849 RANDY STRITE MECHANICSBURG PA 795 35 M 65 35-39 2:32:27.77 2:32:50.75 0:22.98 11:38/M
850 GUY MONTELEONE MORGANTOWN WV 561 48 M 46 45-49 2:32:35.90 2:33:07.58 0:31.68 11:39/M
851 DANA GOTOWKO LANSDALE PA 296 33 F 87 30-34 2:32:42.26 2:33:08.98 0:26.72 11:39/M
852 ALYSSA CRUM PALMYRA PA 154 32 F 88 30-34 2:33:12.82 2:33:35.38 0:22.56 11:42/M
853 CARRIE BARLUP NEW CUMBERLAND PA 38 28 F 60 25-29 2:33:17.49 2:33:47.92 0:30.43 11:42/M
854 BOB GRUSCHOW CARLISLE PA 318 57 M 29 55-59 2:33:49.70 2:34:06.17 0:16.47 11:45/M
855 MATTHEW LECLAIR BLANDON PA 478 33 M 62 30-34 2:33:50.16 2:34:11.52 0:21.36 11:45/M
856 REBECCA RUDY CHESTER PA 697 27 F 61 25-29 2:34:02.41 2:35:28.66 1:26.25 11:45/M
857 GERRY O'BRIEN GETTYSBURG PA 599 64 M 12 60-64 2:34:07.90 2:34:53.77 0:45.87 11:46/M
858 SHARON MILLER MIDDLETOWN PA 545 42 F 66 40-44 2:34:11.70 2:35:19.31 1:07.61 11:46/M
859 AMANDA KREPPS MIDDLETOWN PA 457 24 F 50 20-24 2:34:12.06 2:35:19.67 1:07.61 11:46/M
860 AMY BARNES SHAMOKIN PA 39 29 F 62 25-29 2:34:20.10 2:35:12.83 0:52.73 11:47/M
861 MELISSA SEBRIGHT YORK PA 726 40 F 67 40-44 2:34:21.95 2:35:16.75 0:54.80 11:47/M
862 SARAH SHERIFF MECHANICSBURG PA 744 26 F 63 25-29 2:34:48.02 2:35:28.52 0:40.50 11:49/M
863 AMBER HESS JONESTOWN PA 358 22 F 51 20-24 2:35:08.20 2:35:33.33 0:25.13 11:51/M
864 CRYSTAL NORMAH 1072 31 F 89 30-34 2:35:48.56 2:37:34.35 1:45.79 11:54/M
865 BECKY ORSINGER CAMP HILL PA 609 29 F 64 25-29 2:35:56.83 2:36:16.15 0:19.32 11:54/M
866 KENLEY JONES DILLSBURG PA 414 37 M 66 35-39 2:36:07.37 2:37:17.28 1:09.91 11:55/M
867 MELISSA NOONAN ALTOONA PA 592 23 F 52 20-24 2:36:12.32 2:37:09.13 0:56.81 11:55/M
868 CARRIE GOODYEAR HARRISBURG PA 293 26 F 65 25-29 2:36:25.24 2:36:58.38 0:33.14 11:56/M
869 TINA RENSEL MECHANICSBURG PA 670 34 F 90 30-34 2:37:45.97 2:38:13.35 0:27.38 12:03/M
870 SOPHIA FOUTRES MECHANICSBURG PA 250 26 F 66 25-29 2:38:33.19 2:38:53.51 0:20.32 12:06/M
871 MARIA COLON-GONZALEZ LEBANON PA 136 30 F 91 30-34 2:38:37.07 2:39:19.66 0:42.59 12:06/M
872 SHONDA FORTIN MECHANICSBURG PA 248 41 F 68 40-44 2:39:52.70 2:40:40.37 0:47.67 12:12/M
873 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ PORT WENTWORTH GA 687 35 F 90 35-39 2:40:10.78 2:41:11.38 1:00.60 12:14/M
874 TASHAMONIQUE HOWLETT WILLIAMSPORT PA 387 27 F 67 25-29 2:40:41.53 2:41:33.68 0:52.15 12:16/M
875 ROSE WARD COLUMBIA PA 848 61 F 5 60-64 2:40:49.96 2:41:12.18 0:22.22 12:17/M
876 JACKIE WALDRON MIDDLETOWN PA 843 35 F 91 35-39 2:40:58.54 2:41:55.21 0:56.67 12:17/M
877 CANDI TAYLOR MIFFLINBURG PA 813 44 F 69 40-44 2:41:05.57 2:41:19.29 0:13.72 12:18/M
878 LINDA ARVEY ETTERS PA 23 62 F 6 60-64 2:41:17.40 2:41:53.38 0:35.98 12:19/M
879 MICHELE LUCKENBAUGH MANCHESTER PA 496 64 F 7 60-64 2:41:32.04 2:42:26.46 0:54.42 12:20/M
880 AL ARVEY ETTERS PA 22 66 M 9 65-99 2:42:30.48 2:43:06.20 0:35.72 12:24/M
881 ABIGAIL THOMPSON YORK PA 817 28 F 68 25-29 2:42:54.93 2:43:22.48 0:27.55 12:26/M
882 SHANNON HAMMETT DALLASTOWN PA 328 35 F 92 35-39 2:43:06.18 2:43:06.18 12:27/M
883 MICHELLE PEIFFER ELIZABETHVILLE PA 620 31 F 92 30-34 2:43:06.22 2:45:20.67 2:14.45 12:27/M
884 LARIKA JONES STATEN ISLAND NY 413 32 F 93 30-34 2:43:08.44 2:43:28.39 0:19.95 12:27/M
885 BENJAMIN SASSER HANOVER PA 707 35 M 67 35-39 2:43:12.23 2:44:21.93 1:09.70 12:27/M
886 ALEXA ZIMBICKI SHIPPENSBURG PA 902 22 F 53 20-24 2:43:21.00 2:44:30.70 1:09.70 12:28/M
887 JESSICA MASSER ELIZABETHVILLE PA 521 32 F 94 30-34 2:43:21.18 2:45:20.86 1:59.68 12:28/M
888 MICHELLE FULKROAD ELIZABETHVILLE PA 257 40 F 70 40-44 2:43:21.64 2:45:20.86 1:59.22 12:28/M
889 NATE WAGNER HARRISBURG PA 841 32 M 63 30-34 2:43:27.57 2:46:57.18 3:29.61 12:29/M
890 KEVIN FEENEY WHITE HALL MD 228 44 M 76 40-44 2:44:00.98 2:44:29.18 0:28.20 12:31/M
891 DANIELLE DIANTONIIS HUMMELSTOWN PA 177 24 F 54 20-24 2:44:41.13 2:45:37.68 0:56.55 12:34/M
892 HENRY MUNGER NEWMANSTOWN PA 572 66 M 10 65-99 2:44:50.59 2:45:39.98 0:49.39 12:35/M
893 MICHAEL MAUSER 990 29 M 57 25-29 2:45:01.58 2:45:49.89 0:48.31 12:36/M
894 LAUREN STARLINGS HARRISBURG PA 779 26 F 69 25-29 2:45:12.19 2:45:36.50 0:24.31 12:37/M
895 MELODY DA SILVA CAMP HILL PA 160 27 F 70 25-29 2:45:51.78 2:47:32.50 1:40.72 12:40/M
896 MANDY LEHMAN WRIGHTSVILLE PA 481 27 F 71 25-29 2:45:58.46 2:45:58.46 12:40/M
897 MARIANNE SEILER DUNCANNON PA 729 38 F 93 35-39 2:47:13.20 2:47:55.43 0:42.23 12:46/M
898 STEVEN SPALDING JONESTOWN PA 774 30 M 64 30-34 2:48:28.38 2:48:51.69 0:23.31 12:52/M
899 JAN REGO GLENVILLE PA 665 58 F 11 55-59 2:48:59.09 2:52:01.69 3:02.60 12:54/M
900 STEPHANIE BARBER DANVILLE PA 33 39 F 94 35-39 2:49:12.62 2:49:59.93 0:47.31 12:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
901 JOANNA JACKSON PILLOW PA 400 29 F 72 25-29 2:50:55.80 2:51:33.90 0:38.10 13:03/M
902 TYF SNYDER JONESTOWN PA 772 32 F 95 30-34 2:51:44.88 2:52:24.19 0:39.31 13:07/M
903 DONNA CARNAHAN HARRISBURG PA 113 45 F 35 45-49 2:52:08.80 2:52:57.69 0:48.89 13:08/M
904 RUSSELL WAGNER HEGINS PA 842 61 M 13 60-64 2:52:08.84 2:52:58.14 0:49.30 13:08/M
905 ERIN BOSLEY PITTSBURGH PA 73 31 F 96 30-34 2:53:19.65 2:54:32.45 1:12.80 13:14/M
906 LINDA FELO HARRISBURG PA 230 51 F 19 50-54 2:53:34.89 2:54:30.11 0:55.22 13:15/M
907 KATELYN FISHER YORK PA 240 26 F 73 25-29 2:53:58.98 2:54:23.20 0:24.22 13:17/M
908 JOANNE RESIDE HARRISBURG PA 671 47 F 36 45-49 2:55:18.41 2:56:00.19 0:41.78 13:23/M
909 CHRISTOPHER HUNDLEY STATEN ISLAND NY 392 31 M 65 30-34 2:55:54.11 2:56:13.46 0:19.35 13:26/M
910 LISA GONZALEZ STEELTON PA 290 33 F 97 30-34 2:57:11.75 2:58:12.65 1:00.90 13:32/M
911 AMY RUPPERT SHERMANS DALE PA 702 43 F 71 40-44 3:00:18.49 3:01:23.93 1:05.44 13:46/M
912 SHELLY PERRY CAMP HILL PA 623 51 F 20 50-54 3:00:49.77 3:01:53.55 1:03.78 13:48/M
913 STEVEN LYNCH HERSHEY PA 933 15 M 9 1-19 3:01:19.59 3:01:27.47 0:07.88 13:50/M
914 KRISTI ONDO HARRISBURG PA 604 38 F 95 35-39 3:03:57.75 3:05:05.45 1:07.70 14:03/M
915 MAGGIE FUTATO MECHANICSBURG PA 259 30 F 98 30-34 3:03:57.85 3:05:05.33 1:07.48 14:03/M
916 THERESA GRAY YORK PA 302 36 F 96 35-39 3:04:51.86 3:05:38.84 0:46.98 14:07/M
917 ROBERT BINGAMAN HARRISBURG PA 56 60 M 14 60-64 3:07:08.04 3:09:19.71 2:11.67 14:17/M
918 ADAM KALEY LEBANON PA 419 25 M 58 25-29 3:07:35.12 3:08:18.55 0:43.43 14:19/M
919 KENDRA KALEY LEBANON PA 418 24 F 55 20-24 3:07:36.90 3:08:19.71 0:42.81 14:19/M
920 ROBERTA RIZZOTTO JONESTOWN PA 682 59 F 12 55-59 3:07:39.73 3:08:20.17 0:40.44 14:19/M
921 DAWN BOHENSKY DUSHORE PA 66 67 F 2 65-99 3:08:34.09 3:09:23.65 0:49.56 14:24/M
922 TANYA WILLS ASHBURN VA 876 37 F 97 35-39 3:12:00.68 3:12:36.25 0:35.57 14:39/M
923 CHRISTOPHER RUSSO YORK PA 703 42 M 77 40-44 3:24:18.78 3:25:08.29 0:49.51 15:36/M
 

2 PERSON TEAM

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EJHLove HARRISBURG 913 28 F 1 Top Fin 1:34:16.91 1:34:59.87 0:42.96 7:12/M
2 KRIS MAYHUE 1079 35 M 1 Top Fin 1:44:24.41 1:44:42.96 0:18.55 7:58/M
3 Team Miller / Shreve WILLIAMSTOWN 935 56 M 1 Top Fin 1:44:38.60 1:45:31.89 0:53.29 7:59/M
4 Thomas / Felician PA 943 M 1 0-99 1:48:41.39 1:49:28.10 0:46.71 8:18/M
5 Running For Our Lives! CORNING 923 42 M 2 0-99 1:51:30.33 1:52:43.48 1:13.15 8:31/M
6 Girls Gone Running HALIFAX 917 32 F 3 0-99 1:52:01.43 1:52:10.36 0:08.93 8:33/M
7 40 Peanut Butter Cups HARRISBURG 905 39 F 4 0-99 1:56:48.47 1:57:31.71 0:43.24 8:55/M
8 Team Lothar CAMP HILL 931 37 M 5 0-99 1:57:01.50 1:57:32.32 0:30.82 8:56/M
9 ANN BALMER 1106 42 F 1 Top Fin 1:57:01.73 1:57:28.66 0:26.93 8:56/M
10 TyShan ENOLA 939 42 F 6 0-99 1:58:34.09 1:58:45.84 0:11.75 9:03/M
11 ERIC COFFEY 1081 32 M 7 0-99 1:59:25.55 1:59:44.11 0:18.56 9:07/M
12 B & D HARRISBURG 907 31 F 8 0-99 2:10:08.35 2:10:50.48 0:42.13 9:56/M
13 Jekot / Ross PA 941 F 9 0-99 2:10:39.79 2:10:52.30 0:12.51 9:58/M
14 Bell HARRISBURG 911 45 F 10 0-99 2:11:50.40 2:12:07.21 0:16.81 10:04/M
15 Team Hain ELIZABETHVILLE 929 67 M 11 0-99 2:14:23.71 2:15:15.14 0:51.43 10:15/M
16 Team Geib LANCASTER 927 34 F 12 0-99 2:17:28.70 2:18:11.10 0:42.40 10:30/M
17 KATIE MILLER 1083 36 F 13 0-99 2:20:42.64 2:22:43.88 2:01.24 10:44/M
18 Team Pheonix ENOLA 937 29 F 14 0-99 2:23:48.15 2:24:16.32 0:28.17 10:59/M
19 Beach Running BALTIMORE 909 62 F 15 0-99 2:26:20.41 2:26:56.62 0:36.21 11:10/M
20 LK Express HARRISBURG 919 53 F 16 0-99 2:45:16.88 2:45:16.88 12:37/M
 

HALF MARATHON WALKERS

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NANCY FOUTS MECHANICSBURG PA 251 39 F 1 0-99 2:10:52.44 2:10:52.44 9:59/M
2 KERRY SUNDERLAND MECHANICSBURG PA 798 46 F 2 0-99 2:10:52.44 2:10:52.44 9:59/M
3 KENNETH OATMAN YORK PA 596 66 M 1 0-99 2:12:10.44 2:12:10.44 10:05/M
4 JO MARIE ORSINGER WORMLEYSBURG PA 608 33 F 3 0-99 2:14:24.25 2:14:24.25 10:16/M
5 TRACE MIKA ORWIGSBURG PA 543 48 F 4 0-99 2:14:43.10 2:14:43.10 10:17/M
6 JUDY GREEN ORWIGSBURG PA 305 55 F 5 0-99 2:14:43.30 2:14:43.30 10:17/M
7 MARIANNE GREGORY DILLSBURG PA 311 52 F 6 0-99 2:15:14.77 2:15:14.77 10:19/M
8 TERESA BAKER MCELROY HARRISBURG PA 30 43 F 7 0-99 2:15:18.82 2:15:18.82 10:20/M
9 SCOT CHADWICK HUMMELSTOWN PA 121 58 M 2 0-99 2:27:08.29 2:27:08.29 11:14/M
10 WENDY OBERDORF MARYSVILLE PA 598 45 F 8 0-99 2:30:05.22 2:30:05.22 11:27/M
11 JANE QUENZER 976 44 F 9 0-99 2:31:46.35 2:31:46.35 11:35/M
12 BRAD MARTIN CARLISLE PA 512 45 M 3 0-99 2:36:13.86 2:36:13.86 11:55/M
13 NICOLE EBY HARRISBURG PA 210 30 F 10 0-99 2:37:54.25 2:37:54.25 12:03/M
14 MARGARET SANTO MECHANICSBURG PA 706 64 F 11 0-99 2:46:39.79 2:46:39.79 12:43/M
15 STACEY OVERCASH MECHANICSBURG PA 610 44 F 12 0-99 2:51:16.95 2:51:16.95 13:04/M
16 CHRIS GOULD CAMP HILL PA 297 47 F 13 0-99 2:51:17.36 2:51:17.36 13:05/M
17 MEGHAN EDWARDS 1028 31 F 14 0-99 2:53:38.89 2:53:38.89 13:15/M
18 SEAN KOLANOWSKI CHAMBERSBURG PA 447 56 M 4 0-99 2:57:08.58 2:57:08.58 13:31/M
19 CHARLENE STOFLE 1029 37 F 15 0-99 3:03:22.90 3:03:22.90 14:00/M
20 HEATHER TYLER 992 42 F 16 0-99 3:03:24.83 3:03:24.83 14:00/M
21 BARBARA KOLANOWSKI CHAMBERSBURG PA 446 53 F 17 0-99 3:06:07.59 3:06:07.59 14:12/M
22 ELKE MOYER 986 41 F 18 0-99 3:10:32.91 3:10:32.91 14:33/M
23 AMANDA MOYER 987 20 F 19 0-99 3:10:33.35 3:10:33.35 14:33/M
24 JANE SMITH MECHANICSBURG PA 760 58 F 20 0-99 3:12:54.91 3:12:54.91 14:44/M
25 LINDA DIETMAN CAMP HILL PA 182 57 F 21 0-99 3:14:48.13 3:14:48.13 14:52/M
26 JENNIFER RAVES NEW CUMBERLAND PA 650 39 F 22 0-99 3:14:59.40 3:14:59.40 14:53/M
27 COLLEEN TUNNELL 989 40 F 23 0-99 3:15:00.42 3:15:00.42 14:53/M
28 MICHELE PERSAK MECHANICSBURG PA 625 56 F 24 0-99 3:15:00.63 3:15:00.63 14:53/M
29 LAWRIE MERZ CARLISLE PA 541 55 F 25 0-99 3:21:47.17 3:21:47.17 15:24/M
30 PATRICE EWOLDT MECHANICSBURG PA 223 59 F 26 0-99 3:21:52.11 3:21:52.11 15:25/M
31 STACY HUBER 985 28 F 27 0-99 3:22:21.71 3:22:21.71 15:27/M
32 ROBERT WALKER THE VILLAGES FL 845 78 M 5 0-99 3:25:08.42 3:25:08.42 15:40/M
33 TRISHA HOWE 1003 46 F 28 0-99 3:26:20.18 3:26:20.18 15:45/M
34 MELISSA HAMERS LANCASTER PA 325 49 F 29 0-99 3:28:31.37 3:28:31.37 15:55/M
35 VICTORIA CONNER ORWIGSBURG PA 138 39 F 30 0-99 3:28:40.90 3:28:40.90 15:56/M
36 FLAVIA MCFATRIDGE DALLASTOWN PA 533 56 F 31 0-99 3:29:45.43 3:29:45.43 16:01/M
37 STEPHANIE THOMPSON CARLISLE PA 816 35 F 32 0-99 3:40:53.44 3:40:53.44 16:52/M
38 LAURA BERRA CARLISLE PA 52 37 F 33 0-99 3:40:53.94 3:40:53.94 16:52/M
39 WENDI WHEELER ORWIGSBURG PA 866 56 F 34 0-99 3:41:56.29 3:41:56.29 16:56/M
40 KATHLEEN JONES ORWIGSBURG PA 410 65 F 35 0-99 3:41:56.45 3:41:56.45 16:56/M
41 STEVE HILLERY MECHANICSBURG PA 365 45 M 6 0-99 3:47:13.95 3:47:13.95 17:21/M
42 BETH MARIE GENSEMER KULPMONT PA 276 34 F 36 0-99 3:49:19.95 3:49:19.95 17:30/M
43 CAROL WORLEY ELIZABETHTOWN PA 884 60 F 37 0-99 3:55:24.65 3:55:24.65 17:58/M
44 ARLETTA NEY HERNDON PA 586 56 F 38 0-99 3:55:25.21 3:55:25.21 17:58/M
45 SAGE THOMAS 1013 7 M 7 0-99 4:04:11.13 4:04:11.13 18:38/M
46 MEREDITH THOMAS 1014 35 F 39 0-99 4:04:11.95 4:04:11.95 18:38/M
47 LAWRENCE FRANK 1007 65 M 8 0-99 4:05:18.29 4:05:18.29 18:44/M
48 ROBIN SHAW HARRISBURG PA 737 57 F 40 0-99 4:18:25.31 4:18:25.31 19:44/M