Pa Runners

HYNER VIEW TRAIL CHALLENGE

HYNER VIEW TRAIL CHALLENGE

Overall Finish List

April 21, 2012


Results by Pa Runners and parunners.com Pa Runners

25K

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
       1    JACOB LOVERICH                    STATE COLLEGE  PA     620    35   M       1 30-39            2:18:21.68  2:18:21.68      8:20/M
       2    TIM GETZ                          LANCASTER  PA         351    23   M       1 20-29            2:29:28.43  2:29:28.43      9:00/M
       3    CALEB KIEFER                      BOYERTOWN  PA         534    21   M       2 20-29            2:29:28.43  2:29:28.43      9:00/M
       4    JEFF SMUCKER                      WOODWARD  PA          975    46   M       1 40-49            2:32:22.53  2:32:22.53      9:11/M
       5    DEREK WAUGHEN                     NEW COLUMBIA  PA     1101    24   M       3 20-29            2:39:53.70  2:39:53.70      9:38/M
       6    GREG ZARUBA                       SYKESVILLE  MD       1163    45   M       2 40-49            2:40:41.21  2:40:41.21      9:41/M
       7    IAN GRETTENBERGER                 STATE COLLEGE  PA     387    24   M       4 20-29            2:41:04.42  2:41:04.42      9:42/M
       8    BROCK WAUGHEN                     NEW COLUMBIA  PA     1100    21   M       5 20-29            2:41:24.10  2:41:24.10      9:43/M
       9    DANIEL KANE                       MECHANICSBURG  PA     506    31   M       2 30-39            2:42:03.95  2:42:03.95      9:46/M
      10    TONY KORCH                        NANTICOKE  PA         552    52   M       1 50-59            2:42:19.79  2:42:19.79      9:47/M
      11    ERIC MARSHALL                     STATE COLLEGE  PA     635    28   M       6 20-29            2:44:32.90  2:44:32.90      9:55/M
      12    MEIRA MINARD                      STATE COLLEGE  PA     703    38   F       1 30-39            2:45:10.22  2:45:10.22      9:57/M
      13    DAVE GANTZ                        STATE COLLEGE  PA     333    30   M       3 30-39            2:46:38.44  2:46:38.44     10:02/M
      14    JOSH CRISWELL                     MILTON  PA            204    35   M       4 30-39            2:46:44.10  2:46:44.10     10:03/M
      15    CHRIS BAUER                       ALLENTOWN  PA          49    25   M       7 20-29            2:47:04.84  2:47:04.84     10:04/M
      16    JIM SEEDS                         WATERFORD  MO         927    42   M       3 40-49            2:49:17.61  2:49:17.61     10:12/M
      17    GREG HARKAY                       STATE COLLEGE  PA     416    28   M       8 20-29            2:49:36.72  2:49:36.72     10:13/M
      18    KRISTEN KREMPASKY                 LATROBE  PA           561    32   F       2 30-39            2:50:15.11  2:50:15.11     10:15/M
      19    PERRY ALLEN                       NEWMANSTOWN  PA         9    42   M       4 40-49            2:51:15.98  2:51:15.98     10:19/M
      20    BRIAN BEATTY                      STATE COLLEGE  PA      57    23   M       9 20-29            2:53:23.88  2:53:23.88     10:27/M
      21    IAN KNECHT                        CRANESVILLE  PA       544    21   M      10 20-29            2:53:33.30  2:53:33.30     10:27/M
      22    JERRY HARRINGTON                  PORT MATILDA  PA      418    43   M       5 40-49            2:53:50.47  2:53:50.47     10:28/M
      23    EDWARD CASHIN                     AMAGANSETT  NY        157    43   M       6 40-49            2:54:16.28  2:54:16.28     10:30/M
      24    PAUL KENT                         PHOENIXVILLE  PA      525    47   M       7 40-49            2:54:41.23  2:54:41.23     10:31/M
      25    SEAN CLOUSER                      WILLIAMSPORT  PA      181    38   M       5 30-39            2:55:44.38  2:55:44.38     10:35/M
      26    FIACHRA HALLISSEY                 EAST HAMPTON  NY      409    41   M       8 40-49            2:55:45.12  2:55:45.12     10:35/M
      27    CHAD GRIFFIN                      MIDDLEBURY CENTER     388    43   M       9 40-49            2:56:29.92  2:56:29.92     10:38/M
      28    JOSHUA GAVITT                     HUGHESVILLE  PA       342    37   M       6 30-39            2:56:40.87  2:56:40.87     10:39/M
      29    JOHN STOVER                       EPHRATA  PA          1019    38   M       7 30-39            2:56:43.11  2:56:43.11     10:39/M
      30    RANDY GOOD                        ANNVILLE  PA          372    39   M       8 30-39            2:56:56.10  2:56:56.10     10:40/M
      31    ERIC LINDSTROM                    CONNELLSVILLE  PA     596    33   M       9 30-39            3:00:50.97  3:00:50.97     10:54/M
      32    JEFF MERRITT                      REINHOLDS  PA         677    27   M      11 20-29            3:01:49.40  3:01:49.40     10:57/M
      33    ANDREW BOGUS                      CENTRE HALL  PA        90    22   M      12 20-29            3:02:53.49  3:02:53.49     11:01/M
      34    ASHLEY SOLLENBERGER               LANCASTER  PA         986    30   M      10 30-39            3:03:09.10  3:03:09.10     11:02/M
      35    CATI LLADó                       PORRERES  NM          601    38   F       3 30-39            3:03:35.17  3:03:35.17     11:04/M
      36    SINEAD FITZGIBBBON                SAG HARBOR  NY        298    41   F       1 40-49            3:04:00.11  3:04:00.11     11:05/M
      37    MARC GRAVATT                      GARDINER  NY          381    45   M      10 40-49            3:04:03.11  3:04:03.11     11:05/M
      38    SHANELLE PETERS                   MIFFLIN  PA           794    30   F       4 30-39            3:04:43.78  3:04:43.78     11:08/M
      39    BENJAMIN ABELES                   FELTON  PA              2    32   M      11 30-39            3:05:23.12  3:05:23.12     11:10/M
      40    ANDREW KREBS                      STATE COLLEGE  PA     560    35   M      12 30-39            3:05:40.62  3:05:40.62     11:11/M
      41    JAMES REEVES                      STREET  MD            835    20   M      13 20-29            3:05:50.12  3:05:50.12     11:12/M
      42    ALICIA REVITSKY                   STATE COLLEGE  PA     845    25   F       1 20-29            3:05:59.44  3:05:59.44     11:12/M
      43    ALAN POWERS                       ROCHESTER  NY         812    35   M      13 30-39            3:06:03.93  3:06:03.93     11:12/M
      44    BENJAMIN OSHRINE                  PHILADELPHIA  PA      771    30   M      14 30-39            3:06:20.82  3:06:20.82     11:13/M
      45    RICHARD POOLE                     WILLIAMSPORT  PA      811    35   M      15 30-39            3:06:50.12  3:06:50.12     11:15/M
      46    ROB HIGBEE                        INDIANA  PA          1227    34   M      16 30-39            3:09:47.94  3:09:47.94     11:26/M
      47    MICHAEL ELDER                     THOMPSONTOWN  PA      268    42   M      11 40-49            3:10:22.86  3:10:22.86     11:28/M
      48    BRITT KERN                        BLUE BELL  PA         528    23   M      14 20-29            3:10:24.51  3:10:24.51     11:28/M
      49    MIKE BAHEL                        EAST HAMPTON  NY       35    45   M      12 40-49            3:10:47.43  3:10:47.43     11:30/M
      50    DAMIAN SKAL                       CHICORA  PA           957    39   M      17 30-39            3:11:22.92  3:11:22.92     11:32/M
      51    TROY MILLER                       JULIAN  PA            689    42   M      13 40-49            3:11:29.25  3:11:29.25     11:32/M
      52    BRENNAN DONNELLY                  EDINBORO  PA          249    23   M      15 20-29            3:11:33.95  3:11:33.95     11:32/M
      53    BRETT SHELTON                     CORNING  NY           939    40   M      14 40-49            3:12:38.23  3:12:38.23     11:36/M
      54    JIM EBERLY                        MORRIS  PA            264    38   M      18 30-39            3:12:38.74  3:12:38.74     11:36/M
      55    DAVID BLEGGI                      WELLSBORO  PA          85    43   M      15 40-49            3:13:00.65  3:13:00.65     11:38/M
      56    ANDREW COLE                       WELLSBORO  PA         186    24   M      16 20-29            3:13:20.51  3:13:20.51     11:39/M
      57    TODD YARNELL                      ALTOONA  PA          1153    38   M      19 30-39            3:14:04.99  3:14:04.99     11:41/M
      58    CHRISTOPHER REICH                 EAST HAMPTON  NY      836    25   M      17 20-29            3:14:25.26  3:14:25.26     11:43/M
      59    MICHAEL COAN                      FORT WORTH  TX        182     0   M       1  0- 0            3:14:47.51  3:14:47.51     11:44/M
      60    STEVE NELSON                      STATE COLLEGE  PA     745    39   M      20 30-39            3:15:10.63  3:15:10.63     11:45/M
      61    JASON FRITZ                       MIFFLINBURG  PA       322    37   M      21 30-39            3:15:18.21  3:15:18.21     11:46/M
      62    JEREMY BENTZEL                    YORK  PA               72    34   M      22 30-39            3:15:34.13  3:15:34.13     11:47/M
      63    MIKE KNIGHT                       GLENVILLE  PA         546    37   M      23 30-39            3:15:37.88  3:15:37.88     11:47/M
      64    KEVIN TRIPP                       MASONVILLE  NY       1055    41   M      16 40-49            3:17:04.63  3:17:04.63     11:52/M
      65    RAMON MARQUEZ                     ROBESONIA  PA         633    30   M      24 30-39            3:17:32.89  3:17:32.89     11:54/M
      66    JEFF MIVILLE                      ALLENWOOD  PA        1174    41   M      17 40-49            3:17:54.46  3:17:54.46     11:55/M
      67    KYLE WARD                         INDIANA  PA          1089    25   M      18 20-29            3:18:09.39  3:18:09.39     11:56/M
      68    DAVE SNYDER                       EL DORADO  AR         977    24   M      19 20-29            3:18:16.25  3:18:16.25     11:57/M
      69    MIKE HABALAR                      WILLIAMSPORT  PA      397    38   M      25 30-39            3:18:35.27  3:18:35.27     11:58/M
      70    JASON BENNETT                     STATE COLLEGE  PA      70    33   M      26 30-39            3:18:55.63  3:18:55.63     11:59/M
      71    KYLE SHENK                        HARRISBURG  PA        940    28   M      20 20-29            3:19:39.21  3:19:39.21     12:02/M
      72    JERRY BLASKO                      DANVILLE  PA           84    40   M      18 40-49            3:19:41.75  3:19:41.75     12:02/M
      73    RICK HENDRICKS                    JERSEY SHORE  PA      436    46   M      19 40-49            3:19:50.27  3:19:50.27     12:02/M
      74    MIKE RIEDER                       NEW COLUMBIA  PA      849    38   M      27 30-39            3:20:02.27  3:20:02.27     12:03/M
      75    TIM BEILER                        NARVON  PA             64    24   M      21 20-29            3:20:29.58  3:20:29.58     12:05/M
      76    STEPHEN WILCOX JR                 SELINSGROVE  PA      1130    46   M      20 40-49            3:20:52.37  3:20:52.37     12:06/M
      77    MARK WASHBURN                     WILLIAMSPORT  PA     1093    31   M      28 30-39            3:21:32.34  3:21:32.34     12:08/M
      78    KYLE FISHER                       WEST MILTON  PA       297    25   M      22 20-29            3:21:52.25  3:21:52.25     12:10/M
      79    THOMAS KIEFFER                    YORK HAVEN  PA        535    39   M      29 30-39            3:22:36.84  3:22:36.84     12:12/M
      80    DOUG SHOTTS                       MONTOURSVILLE  PA     946    40   M      21 40-49            3:23:01.59  3:23:01.59     12:14/M
      81    CHARLES HAMANN                    NEW YORK  NY          410    33   M      30 30-39            3:23:10.47  3:23:10.47     12:14/M
      82    JEREMY MCDERMOTT                  LINDER  PA            659    35   M      31 30-39            3:23:19.15  3:23:19.15     12:15/M
      83    CAROLINE CASHIN                   AMAGANSETT  NY        156    35   F       5 30-39            3:23:19.82  3:23:19.82     12:15/M
      84    DYLAN JENKINS                     WILLIAMSPORT  PA      482    42   M      22 40-49            3:23:22.25  3:23:22.25     12:15/M
      85    BRENTON JOO MITCHELL              BOALSBURG  PA         707    28   M      23 20-29            3:24:02.52  3:24:02.52     12:17/M
      86    JEN STEC                          MOCANAQUA  PA        1004    36   F       6 30-39            3:24:06.54  3:24:06.54     12:18/M
      87    WILLIAM SCHLORFF                  LOCK HAVEN  PA        912    48   M      23 40-49            3:24:43.90  3:24:43.90     12:20/M
      88    PAUL SCHAEBER                     CANONSBURG  PA        900    35   M      32 30-39            3:25:04.59  3:25:04.59     12:21/M
      89    DANA MUNGER                       EDINBORO  PA          731    38   M      33 30-39            3:25:36.96  3:25:36.96     12:23/M
      90    JASON MAZZULLO                    WILLIAMSPORT  PA      649    34   M      34 30-39            3:25:53.78  3:25:53.78     12:24/M
      91    KEVIN WARREN                      NEW BERLIN  PA       1090    41   M      24 40-49            3:25:56.83  3:25:56.83     12:24/M
      92    GENE KATAPSKI                     MT. COBB  PA          509    54   M       2 50-59            3:26:20.84  3:26:20.84     12:26/M
      93    NOEL KELLY                        HAMPTONBAYS  NY       523    41   M      25 40-49            3:26:48.84  3:26:48.84     12:27/M
      94    SETH BECKMAN                      LINDEN  PA             63    21   M      24 20-29            3:27:35.32  3:27:35.32     12:30/M
      95    JOHN WEAVER JR                    ALTOONA  PA          1105    37   M      35 30-39            3:27:38.55  3:27:38.55     12:30/M
      96    TERENCE ROONEY                    WARRINGTON  PA        868    51   M       3 50-59            3:27:43.86  3:27:43.86     12:31/M
      97    RYAN CUTTER                       EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   213    14   M       1  1-19            3:27:48.35  3:27:48.35     12:31/M
      98    GARRY RARER                       STOWE  PA             825    39   M      36 30-39            3:28:32.16  3:28:32.16     12:34/M
      99    MARSHA LATIMER                    BECHTELSVILLE  PA     579    50   F       1 50-59            3:28:32.16  3:28:32.16     12:34/M
     100    TRENT DINARDO                     WILMINGTON  DE        241    15   M       2  1-19            3:28:41.35  3:28:41.35     12:34/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     101    BRETTINA WILLSON                  PHOENIXVILLE  PA     1135    50   F       2 50-59            3:28:41.99  3:28:41.99     12:34/M
     102    VINCE VILLELLA                    PUNXSUTAWNEY  PA     1071    21   M      25 20-29            3:28:43.33  3:28:43.33     12:34/M
     103    ANDREW HECKMAN                    SHOEMAKERSVILLE  PA   427    36   M      37 30-39            3:29:04.33  3:29:04.33     12:36/M
     104    COLE MORTELLARO                   PITTSBURGH  PA        722    29   M      26 20-29            3:29:07.47  3:29:07.47     12:36/M
     105    JAN DUBEN                         STATE COLLEGE  PA     255    27   M      27 20-29            3:29:18.71  3:29:18.71     12:37/M
     106    TYLER ANGELI                      HUNTINGTON MILLS  P    17    20   M      28 20-29            3:30:14.60  3:30:14.60     12:40/M
     107    PETE GROTH                        DOUGLASSVILLE  PA     391    43   M      26 40-49            3:30:26.50  3:30:26.50     12:41/M
     108    GLEN HAMILTON                     LAPORTE  PA           411    18   M       3  1-19            3:30:29.92  3:30:29.92     12:41/M
     109    CRAIG FLEMING                     STATE COLLEGE  PA     301    40   M      27 40-49            3:30:43.10  3:30:43.10     12:42/M
     110    CHRISTIAN WHITE                   YORK  PA             1124    41   M      28 40-49            3:30:47.66  3:30:47.66     12:42/M
     111    MICHAEL ENGLAND                   MALVERN  PA           272    42   M      29 40-49            3:30:55.66  3:30:55.66     12:42/M
     112    KEVIN BARRY                       SHELTER ISLAND  NY     46    49   M      30 40-49            3:31:00.15  3:31:00.15     12:43/M
     113    MARK FISHER                       MIFFLIN  PA           296    25   M      29 20-29            3:31:02.22  3:31:02.22     12:43/M
     114    JIM SKAL                          ALIQUIPPA  PA         958    50   M       4 50-59            3:31:22.20  3:31:22.20     12:44/M
     115    GEORGE BLOESER                    PHILLIPSBURG  NJ       86    37   M      38 30-39            3:31:41.85  3:31:41.85     12:45/M
     116    JIM DONOVAN                       WYALUSING  PA         251    48   M      31 40-49            3:32:02.61  3:32:02.61     12:46/M
     117    JOHN JOHNSON                      ULSTER  PA            495    39   M      39 30-39            3:32:03.81  3:32:03.81     12:46/M
     118    ADAM MCGINNIS                     DUNCANSVILLE  PA      662    22   M      30 20-29            3:32:31.60  3:32:31.60     12:48/M
     119    JOE TRANQUILLO                    LEWISBURG  PA        1053    36   M      40 30-39            3:32:33.35  3:32:33.35     12:48/M
     120    BRUNO PENET                       ARLINGTON  VA         789    39   M      41 30-39            3:33:32.11  3:33:32.11     12:52/M
     121    BILL DANN                         CHAMBERSBURG  PA      219    44   M      32 40-49            3:33:33.85  3:33:33.85     12:52/M
     122    MICHAEL ESH                       GAP  PA               275    21   M      31 20-29            3:34:00.96  3:34:00.96     12:53/M
     123    LUCAS CALVERT                     PORT MATILDA  PA      144    15   M       4  1-19            3:34:16.11  3:34:16.11     12:54/M
     124    BENJAMIN HIMES                    STATE COLLEGE  PA     448    27   M      32 20-29            3:34:29.11  3:34:29.11     12:55/M
     125    AARON STEHMAN                     LOCK HAVEN  PA       1005    30   M      42 30-39            3:34:57.83  3:34:57.83     12:57/M
     126    BRIAN JENNINGS                    MONROEVILLE  PA       484    37   M      43 30-39            3:35:05.11  3:35:05.11     12:57/M
     127    JASON KING                        PORT ROYAL  PA        536    24   M      33 20-29            3:35:33.86  3:35:33.86     12:59/M
     128    RUSSELL ROSENBERG                 STATE COLLEGE  PA     871    25   M      34 20-29            3:35:39.67  3:35:39.67     12:59/M
     129    CASSI KNIGHT                      CARLISLE  PA          566    23   F       2 20-29            3:35:41.30  3:35:41.30     13:00/M
     130    TOM ROMANYSHYN                    MOUNTAIN TOP  PA      865    46   M      33 40-49            3:35:41.93  3:35:41.93     13:00/M
     131    TYLER MAUK                        BIRDSBORO  PA         647    18   M       5  1-19            3:35:48.81  3:35:48.81     13:00/M
     132    KOREY BROWN                       PITTSFORD  NY         117    41   M      34 40-49            3:35:55.52  3:35:55.52     13:00/M
     133    JESS LOPEZ                        ALTOONA  PA           612    45   M      35 40-49            3:36:25.78  3:36:25.78     13:02/M
     134    TAYLOR LEWIS                      LINDEN  PA            592    16   M       6  1-19            3:36:29.82  3:36:29.82     13:02/M
     135    CHRISTY MILLER                    STATE COLLEGE  PA     698    25   F       3 20-29            3:36:32.73  3:36:32.73     13:03/M
     136    TOM UNDERWOOD                     CATAWISSA  PA        1064    42   M      36 40-49            3:36:34.86  3:36:34.86     13:03/M
     137    MARCUS GRAYBILL                   YORK  PA              382    24   M      35 20-29            3:36:40.21  3:36:40.21     13:03/M
     138    BRENDAN MCANALLY                  LANCASTER  PA         652    43   M      37 40-49            3:36:42.61  3:36:42.61     13:03/M
     139    NICK YEATES                       ELKRIDGE  MD         1190    31   M      44 30-39            3:36:51.17  3:36:51.17     13:04/M
     140    KEVIN MCCORMACK                   RIDLEY PARK  PA       658    48   M      38 40-49            3:36:58.92  3:36:58.92     13:04/M
     141    NOAH ROSS                         BROOKLYN  NY          874    34   M      45 30-39            3:37:16.11  3:37:16.11     13:05/M
     142    ROBBIE RISLEY                     OLYPHANT  PA          857    29   M      36 20-29            3:37:34.32  3:37:34.32     13:06/M
     143    JESSICA WELCH                     MILL HALL  PA        1108    31   F       7 30-39            3:38:13.89  3:38:13.89     13:09/M
     144    ANDY CAIRNS                       NEW YORK  NY          142    40   M      39 40-49            3:38:17.76  3:38:17.76     13:09/M
     145    ED SIMONCEK                       HOWARD  PA            949    45   M      40 40-49            3:38:37.12  3:38:37.12     13:10/M
     146    RANDY MOORE                       STATE COLLEGE  PA     718    54   M       5 50-59            3:38:53.10  3:38:53.10     13:11/M
     147    JEREMY STEPPE                     SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT   1008    26   M      37 20-29            3:38:56.76  3:38:56.76     13:11/M
     148    KEITH SHARBAUGH                   HALIFAX  PA           934    35   M      46 30-39            3:39:18.17  3:39:18.17     13:13/M
     149    JASON FIGURA                      PITTSBURGH  PA       1209    29   M      38 20-29            3:40:08.69  3:40:08.69     13:16/M
     150    VIC GORINI                        MONTOURSVILLE  PA     374    40   M      41 40-49            3:40:40.16  3:40:40.16     13:18/M
     151    THOMAS O'DONOGHUE                 SAG HARBOR  NY        766    44   M      42 40-49            3:40:52.12  3:40:52.12     13:18/M
     152    PETER KATAPSKI                    SCOTT TOWNSHIP  PA    508    52   M       6 50-59            3:40:56.58  3:40:56.58     13:19/M
     153    JOE HALL                          ELDERSBURG  MD        407    52   M       7 50-59            3:41:10.37  3:41:10.37     13:19/M
     154    MICHAEL DINSMORE                  DRUMS  PA             242    29   M      39 20-29            3:41:29.87  3:41:29.87     13:21/M
     155    SAMUEL SNYDER                     LOCK HAVEN  PA        979    31   M      47 30-39            3:41:40.35  3:41:40.35     13:21/M
     156    GEORGE BOWER                      AMHERST  NH           100    61   M       1 60-99            3:42:03.62  3:42:03.62     13:23/M
     157    THADDEUS WILL                     PORT MATILDA  PA     1132    39   M      48 30-39            3:42:08.10  3:42:08.10     13:23/M
     158    CHAD WOODRUFF                     WAVERLY  NY          1147    29   M      40 20-29            3:42:52.90  3:42:52.90     13:26/M
     159    JODY DEWALD                       MILLVILLE  PA         233    43   M      43 40-49            3:43:10.89  3:43:10.89     13:27/M
     160    KEN HURD                          SPRING MILLS  PA      473    46   M      44 40-49            3:43:23.91  3:43:23.91     13:27/M
     161    JOE FRIEL                         WILLIAMSPORT  PA      320    30   M      49 30-39            3:43:45.43  3:43:45.43     13:29/M
     162    JEFFERY LISTER                    JERSEY SHORE  PA      599    59   M       8 50-59            3:44:10.77  3:44:10.77     13:30/M
     163    PAMELA HERSHBERGER                CLEARVILLE  PA        439    55   F       3 50-59            3:44:34.34  3:44:34.34     13:32/M
     164    GARRETT KERSTETTER                LEWISBURG  PA         530    29   M      41 20-29            3:44:40.81  3:44:40.81     13:32/M
     165    LONI RISLEY                       OLYPHANT  PA          858    31   F       8 30-39            3:45:21.63  3:45:21.63     13:35/M
     166    DUSTIN PUTT                       EMMAUS  PA            820    33   M      50 30-39            3:45:39.31  3:45:39.31     13:36/M
     167    JOHN WILCOCK                      STATE COLLEGE  PA    1129    41   M      45 40-49            3:45:52.30  3:45:52.30     13:36/M
     168    JOEL NANKMAN                      BETHLEHEM  PA         740    24   M      42 20-29            3:45:58.38  3:45:58.38     13:37/M
     169    JOSHUA TICE                       KIRKWOOD  PA         1047    23   M      43 20-29            3:46:26.20  3:46:26.20     13:38/M
     170    SCOTT GARMAN                      MILL HALL  PA         335    36   M      51 30-39            3:47:02.62  3:47:02.62     13:41/M
     171    LEO HIGLEY                        ELDRED  PA            446    55   M       9 50-59            3:47:09.69  3:47:09.69     13:41/M
     172    MATTHEW SALVATORI                 WILLIAMSPORT  PA      889    37   M      52 30-39            3:47:24.38  3:47:24.38     13:42/M
     173    JOSHUA SNYDER                     BALTIMORE  MD         976    28   M      44 20-29            3:47:38.12  3:47:38.12     13:43/M
     174    SCOTT KENNEDY                     NEW KENT  VA          524    37   M      53 30-39            3:47:43.52  3:47:43.52     13:43/M
     175    MICHAEL HALL                      WILLIAMSPORT  PA      404    18   M       7  1-19            3:47:45.30  3:47:45.30     13:43/M
     176    RENEE SUMMERSON                   JOHNSTOWN  PA        1026    25   F       4 20-29            3:48:24.26  3:48:24.26     13:46/M
     177    JENNIFER GATZ                     RIVERHEAD  NY         340    40   F       2 40-49            3:48:40.19  3:48:40.19     13:47/M
     178    MATT BEAVER                       LINDEN  PA             60    37   M      54 30-39            3:48:40.76  3:48:40.76     13:47/M
     179    MICHELE PROBST                    LOCK HAVEN  PA        816    42   F       3 40-49            3:49:10.53  3:49:10.53     13:48/M
     180    MIKE REAGER                                             130    34   M      55 30-39            3:49:27.88  3:49:27.88     13:49/M
     181    LAURIE HENDRICKS                  JERSEY SHORE  PA      435    43   F       4 40-49            3:49:45.74  3:49:45.74     13:50/M
     182    REBECCA WHITESELL                 BELLEFONTE  PA       1126    50   F       4 50-59            3:50:03.39  3:50:03.39     13:52/M
     183    VINCENT CORSO                     PORT MATILDA  PA      199    32   M      56 30-39            3:50:13.88  3:50:13.88     13:52/M
     184    KEVIN WASIELEWSKI                 LANCASTER  PA        1094    26   M      45 20-29            3:50:19.28  3:50:19.28     13:52/M
     185    PETE DAVIS                        MARMORA  NJ           227    33   M      57 30-39            3:50:39.28  3:50:39.28     13:54/M
     186    RUSS JOHNSON                      BELLEFONTE  PA        490    36   M      58 30-39            3:50:50.35  3:50:50.35     13:54/M
     187    LLEW WILLIAMS                     SINKING SPRING  PA   1134    54   M      10 50-59            3:50:54.43  3:50:54.43     13:55/M
     188    CHAD DURFF                        SHIPPENSBURG  PA      258    40   M      46 40-49            3:51:12.43  3:51:12.43     13:56/M
     189    JESS DYMUN                        ELIZABETHTOWN  PA     261    37   F       9 30-39            3:51:15.19  3:51:15.19     13:56/M
     190    HAL HOOSE                         WELLSBORO  PA         457    45   M      47 40-49            3:51:16.39  3:51:16.39     13:56/M
     191    MELISSA RICHARDSON                WELLSBORO  PA         848    34   F      10 30-39            3:51:17.14  3:51:17.14     13:56/M
     192    NICOLE DITILLO                    BALDWIN  MD           246    23   F       5 20-29            3:51:40.89  3:51:40.89     13:57/M
     193    DUURBOIS ZIM                      FAIRFAX  VA          1172    51   M      11 50-59            3:52:30.37  3:52:30.37     14:00/M
     194    THOMAS LEITCH JR                  LOCK HAVEN  PA        587    29   M      46 20-29            3:52:31.58  3:52:31.58     14:00/M
     195    TOBY POLUS                        LOCK HAVEN  PA        808    38   M      59 30-39            3:52:37.39  3:52:37.39     14:01/M
     196    KIRK CZONSTKA                     PHILADELPHIA  PA      216    26   M      47 20-29            3:52:42.24  3:52:42.24     14:01/M
     197    SMITH GALEN                       MIDDLEBURG  PA        331    54   M      12 50-59            3:52:55.64  3:52:55.64     14:02/M
     198    CORY RUIZ                         MCMURRAY  PA          879    34   M      60 30-39            3:52:57.62  3:52:57.62     14:02/M
     199    KENNETH SAUL                      GREENVILLE  PA        891    54   M      13 50-59            3:53:09.14  3:53:09.14     14:03/M
     200    JENA MILLER                       ROCHESTER  NY         696    25   F       6 20-29            3:53:16.13  3:53:16.13     14:03/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     201    TIMOTHY MILLER                    HUGHESVILLE  PA       695    37   M      61 30-39            3:53:16.95  3:53:16.95     14:03/M
     202    ANGELA NICHOLL                    NOTTINGHAM  PA        754    23   F       7 20-29            3:53:21.97  3:53:21.97     14:03/M
     203    JAMES ADAMS                       BLOOMSBURG  PA          3    26   M      48 20-29            3:53:36.27  3:53:36.27     14:04/M
     204    MATTHEW BEAVER                    MCALISTERVILLE  PA     61    38   M      62 30-39            3:53:43.38  3:53:43.38     14:05/M
     205    LARIE HALL                        BELLEFONTE  PA        405    43   F       5 40-49            3:53:49.29  3:53:49.29     14:05/M
     206    MICHAEL CUMMINGS                  WELLSBORO  PA         207    40   M      48 40-49            3:54:02.71  3:54:02.71     14:06/M
     207    DON LONGSTRETH                    ALTOONA  PA           611    40   M      49 40-49            3:54:29.10  3:54:29.10     14:08/M
     208    JESSE GREENAWALT                  LEWISBURG  PA         383    44   M      50 40-49            3:54:41.16  3:54:41.16     14:08/M
     209    CHRIS AMATO                       BETHLEHEM  PA          12    42   M      51 40-49            3:54:47.60  3:54:47.60     14:09/M
     210    JARROD SCANDLE                    COAL TOWNSHIP  PA     896    31   M      63 30-39            3:54:49.87  3:54:49.87     14:09/M
     211    ALAN LICHTENWALNER                MILROY  PA            593    47   M      52 40-49            3:54:51.70  3:54:51.70     14:09/M
     212    JAMIE FELKER                      SPRING MILLS  PA      288    40   M      53 40-49            3:54:58.20  3:54:58.20     14:09/M
     213    LAVERNE BEACHY                    MILL HALL  PA          53    37   M      64 30-39            3:54:58.64  3:54:58.64     14:09/M
     214    CHAD FULTZ                        YORK  PA              326    38   M      65 30-39            3:55:04.68  3:55:04.68     14:10/M
     215    FLASH BARCHIK                     HUNTINGTON MILLS  P    41    35   M      66 30-39            3:55:29.46  3:55:29.46     14:11/M
     216    DEIDRA ANDERSON                   PYLESVILLE  MD         15    44   F       6 40-49            3:55:40.39  3:55:40.39     14:12/M
     217    TOM MACK                          ARMAGH  PA            628    35   M      67 30-39            3:55:44.70  3:55:44.70     14:12/M
     218    KENNET SHARBAUGH                  INDIANA  PA           935    35   M      68 30-39            3:55:47.64  3:55:47.64     14:12/M
     219    TODD ROSE                         YORK  PA              869    50   M      14 50-59            3:55:52.45  3:55:52.45     14:13/M
     220    ADAM CLINGER                      COUDERSPORT`  PA      180    28   M      49 20-29            3:55:59.37  3:55:59.37     14:13/M
     221    ALEXANDRIA HOUSEL                 PORT MATILDA  PA      459    31   F      11 30-39            3:56:16.39  3:56:16.39     14:14/M
     222    SARAH JOHNSON                     STATE COLLEGE  PA     491    29   F       8 20-29            3:56:41.89  3:56:41.89     14:15/M
     223    BRANDON FALK                      WELLSBORO  PA         278    33   M      69 30-39            3:56:51.20  3:56:51.20     14:16/M
     224    ED ZENDT                          LOYSVILLE  PA        1167    51   M      15 50-59            3:57:03.78  3:57:03.78     14:17/M
     225    ANTHONY YOUREY                    PITMAN  PA           1159    32   M      70 30-39            3:57:40.62  3:57:40.62     14:19/M
     226    JIM LOSCH                         MILLERSTOWN  PA       615    46   M      54 40-49            3:57:49.81  3:57:49.81     14:20/M
     227    MIKE REMICK                       LOCK HAVEN  PA        842    40   M      55 40-49            3:58:03.85  3:58:03.85     14:20/M
     228    CHRIS SCHULTZ                     EDINBORO  PA          920    42   M      56 40-49            3:58:07.90  3:58:07.90     14:21/M
     229    KELLY HIBBLER                     LOCK HAVEN  PA        444    44   F       7 40-49            3:58:17.20  3:58:17.20     14:21/M
     230    DEANNA BUMP-WILTON                WILLIAMSPORT  PA      124    34   F      12 30-39            3:58:53.40  3:58:53.40     14:23/M
     231    MARTIN STATLER                    DUNCANSVILLE  PA      997    38   M      71 30-39            3:59:15.40  3:59:15.40     14:25/M
     232    BRIAN BROWN                       LEWISBURG  PA         118    37   M      72 30-39            3:59:27.45  3:59:27.45     14:25/M
     233    CARL STAUFFER                     PHILADELPHIA  PA     1001    40   M      57 40-49            3:59:49.90  3:59:49.90     14:27/M
     234    RANDY KRUGER                      LYNDORA  PA           563    41   M      58 40-49            4:00:57.40  4:00:57.40     14:31/M
     235    BEN HAMILTON                      GROVE CITY  PA        412    39   M      73 30-39            4:01:31.66  4:01:31.66     14:33/M
     236    TYLER PEPPER                      ALTOONA  PA           791    41   M      59 40-49            4:01:32.21  4:01:32.21     14:33/M
     237    JENNIFER THISTLE                  STATE COLLEGE  PA    1044    39   F      13 30-39            4:01:52.58  4:01:52.58     14:34/M
     238    DAVE KRAUSE                       GILBERTSVILLE  PA     559    50   M      16 50-59            4:02:02.90  4:02:02.90     14:35/M
     239    TASHA LEITCH                      LOCK HAVEN  PA        586    31   F      14 30-39            4:02:08.68  4:02:08.68     14:35/M
     240    MURROUGH MC ELHINNEY              RIVERHEAD  NY         650    48   M      60 40-49            4:02:36.34  4:02:36.34     14:37/M
     241    TUSHANNA HABALAR                  WILLIAMSPORT  PA      398    37   F      15 30-39            4:02:36.68  4:02:36.68     14:37/M
     242    JOHN PUTMAN                       CASTANEA  PA          819    55   M      17 50-59            4:02:47.73  4:02:47.73     14:38/M
     243    RENEE CALVERT                     PORT MATILDA  PA      143    45   F       8 40-49            4:02:52.81  4:02:52.81     14:38/M
     244    GARTH MITCHELL                    MARION  NY            704    48   M      61 40-49            4:03:14.21  4:03:14.21     14:39/M
     245    DAVE SNYDER                       PARKESBURG  PA        982    24   M      50 20-29            4:03:36.26  4:03:36.26     14:40/M
     246    LLOYD LITWILLER                   MILL HALL  PA         600    25   M      51 20-29            4:03:41.79  4:03:41.79     14:41/M
     247    LAUREN BORRERO                    TOWANDA  PA            99    26   F       9 20-29            4:03:47.90  4:03:47.90     14:41/M
     248    CHRIS BORDLEMAY                   TRUMANSBURG  NY        98    43   M      62 40-49            4:03:56.48  4:03:56.48     14:42/M
     249    GARY LAMPMAN                      RIDGWAY  PA           575    47   M      63 40-49            4:04:21.87  4:04:21.87     14:43/M
     250    JOHN STRAUS                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1020    58   M      18 50-59            4:04:24.66  4:04:24.66     14:43/M
     251    JOEL STEPPE                       SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT   1009    24   M      52 20-29            4:04:25.53  4:04:25.53     14:43/M
     252    KYLE ROSE                         YORK  PA              870    25   M      53 20-29            4:04:26.14  4:04:26.14     14:43/M
     253    NOAH ANSTRAUS                     PHILADELPHIA  PA       18    32   M      74 30-39            4:04:27.21  4:04:27.21     14:44/M
     254    SCOTT LEWIS                       COGAN STATION  PA     591    37   M      75 30-39            4:04:32.16  4:04:32.16     14:44/M
     255    CHRIS LAWTHER                     LAWRENCE PARK  PA     581    26   M      54 20-29            4:04:45.27  4:04:45.27     14:45/M
     256    LOGAN AULT                        COGANSTATION  PA       31    17   M       8  1-19            4:04:57.41  4:04:57.41     14:45/M
     257    BOB KONOPKE                       LUZERNE  PA           551    40   M      64 40-49            4:05:08.91  4:05:08.91     14:46/M
     258    KENDRICK MULLET                   MILLERSBURG  OH       728    31   M      76 30-39            4:05:31.17  4:05:31.17     14:47/M
     259    ANTHONY MOSSO                     WELLSBORO  PA         726    46   M      65 40-49            4:05:51.89  4:05:51.89     14:49/M
     260    MARK NEWRUCK                      WELLSBORO  PA         752    50   M      19 50-59            4:05:52.41  4:05:52.41     14:49/M
     261    PAUL FIONDELLA                    EAST HAMPTON  NY      294    65   M       2 60-99            4:06:05.85  4:06:05.85     14:49/M
     262    JEN ERWAY                         MIDDLEBURY  PA        274    34   F      16 30-39            4:06:20.27  4:06:20.27     14:50/M
     263    CHRISTOPHER GASTROCK              MIDDLEBURY  PA        339    34   M      77 30-39            4:06:20.27  4:06:20.27     14:50/M
     264    MIKE MCNEIL                       MCKEESPORT  PA        672    48   M      66 40-49            4:06:21.66  4:06:21.66     14:50/M
     265    ALEC WALTER                       MONTOURSVILLEPA  PA  1084    17   M       9  1-19            4:06:36.93  4:06:36.93     14:51/M
     266    BRANDON FORTIN                    HUGHESVILLE  PA       308    16   M      10  1-19            4:06:37.14  4:06:37.14     14:51/M
     267    EMERY WATSON                      HOWARD  PA           1098    15   M      11  1-19            4:07:09.97  4:07:09.97     14:53/M
     268    MICHAEL FRANCIS                   CHARLESTOWN  NH       316    47   M      67 40-49            4:07:28.16  4:07:28.16     14:54/M
     269    DAVE MITCHELL                     MILL HALL  PA         708    39   M      78 30-39            4:07:35.16  4:07:35.16     14:55/M
     270    BOB LOTT                          PUNXSUTAWNEY  PA      618    62   M       3 60-99            4:07:35.40  4:07:35.40     14:55/M
     271    TOM BRASHER                       STATE COLLEGE  PA     107    30   M      79 30-39            4:07:44.22  4:07:44.22     14:55/M
     272    JAMES MILLIRON                    PITTSBURGH  PA        702    26   M      55 20-29            4:07:48.64  4:07:48.64     14:56/M
     273    TODD BERGER                       SPRING  TX             76    48   M      68 40-49            4:07:57.91  4:07:57.91     14:56/M
     274    PHILIP MILLER                     RED LION  PA          688    44   M      69 40-49            4:08:03.66  4:08:03.66     14:57/M
     275    GLENN POIRIER                     WELLSBORO  PA         807    49   M      70 40-49            4:08:22.57  4:08:22.57     14:58/M
     276    MICHAEL MELE                      HARRISONVILLE  PA     674    31   M      80 30-39            4:08:26.97  4:08:26.97     14:58/M
     277    BILL GRAY                         HANOVER  PA          1219    40   M      71 40-49            4:08:28.96  4:08:28.96     14:58/M
     278    JESSE SHEAFFER                    LANDISBURG  PA        937    26   M      56 20-29            4:08:30.33  4:08:30.33     14:58/M
     279    JAY NOLAN                         PHILADELPHIA  PA      758    32   M      81 30-39            4:08:47.22  4:08:47.22     14:59/M
     280    JOSEPH LEITER                     HARRISBURG  PA        589    10   M      12  1-19            4:08:50.42  4:08:50.42     14:59/M
     281    FRANK LEITER                      HARRISBURG  PA        588    39   M      82 30-39            4:08:51.97  4:08:51.97     14:59/M
     282    ERNEST STAUFFER                   STEVENS  PA          1002    47   M      72 40-49            4:08:53.59  4:08:53.59     15:00/M
     283    JOHN EYSTER                       YORK  PA              277    52   M      20 50-59            4:09:08.87  4:09:08.87     15:00/M
     284    ADAM BRENNAN                      TROUT RUN  PA         111    31   M      83 30-39            4:09:14.76  4:09:14.76     15:01/M
     285    BETH BECK                         SAINT BONIFACE  PA     62    28   F      10 20-29            4:09:15.93  4:09:15.93     15:01/M
     286    MORGAN ARNONE                     GAITHERSBURG  MD       26    28   M      57 20-29            4:09:19.97  4:09:19.97     15:01/M
     287    DREW WELCH                        MILL HALL  PA        1107    33   M      84 30-39            4:09:21.67  4:09:21.67     15:01/M
     288    SHARON POFF                       LOCK HAVEN  PA        806    46   F       9 40-49            4:09:27.66  4:09:27.66     15:02/M
     289    DANIEL GERAGHTY                   LOCK HAVEN  PA        348    23   M      58 20-29            4:09:28.97  4:09:28.97     15:02/M
     290    DIANE MOORE                       WILKES-BARRE  PA      719    44   F      10 40-49            4:09:39.76  4:09:39.76     15:02/M
     291    NEIL HUNSINGER                    DRUMS  PA             471    36   M      85 30-39            4:09:43.83  4:09:43.83     15:03/M
     292    MIKE KNEFLEY                      MORRIS  PA            545    36   M      86 30-39            4:09:45.23  4:09:45.23     15:03/M
     293    JEFF MARTIN                       LEBANON  PA           637    39   M      87 30-39            4:09:53.26  4:09:53.26     15:03/M
     294    JENNIFER CARROLL                  PLEASANT GAP  PA      153    38   F      17 30-39            4:09:58.42  4:09:58.42     15:03/M
     295    WADE NOSS                         MILLVILLE  PA         760    41   M      73 40-49            4:10:00.64  4:10:00.64     15:04/M
     296    ERIC BURKETT                      PERKASIE  PA          128    43   M      74 40-49            4:10:25.32  4:10:25.32     15:05/M
     297    PATRICK FOURNEY                   LOCK HAVEN  PA        311    41   M      75 40-49            4:10:28.17  4:10:28.17     15:05/M
     298    VERNON BOCK                       CHARLOTTESVILLE  VA    88    39   M      88 30-39            4:10:41.60  4:10:41.60     15:06/M
     299    JOE KOROTKO                       LIVONIA  MI           553    47   M      76 40-49            4:10:48.97  4:10:48.97     15:07/M
     300    DAVID GATZ                        RIVERHEAD  NY         341    50   M      21 50-59            4:10:52.57  4:10:52.57     15:07/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     301    JIM JOHNSON                       NEW CUMBERLAND  PA    493    57   M      22 50-59            4:11:14.72  4:11:14.72     15:08/M
     302    DANIELLE BARNEY                   LOCK HAVEN  PA         44    36   F      18 30-39            4:11:14.74  4:11:14.74     15:08/M
     303    STEVEN SNYDER                     WYNNEWOOD  PA         978    26   M      59 20-29            4:11:17.22  4:11:17.22     15:08/M
     304    ROBERT DAVEY                      FLEMINGTON  PA        223    72   M       4 60-99            4:11:39.70  4:11:39.70     15:10/M
     305    STEVE STRAWSER                    DUNCANNON  PA        1021    46   M      77 40-49            4:11:43.42  4:11:43.42     15:10/M
     306    JOSH CLEMENTE                     TYRONE  PA            178    34   M      89 30-39            4:12:02.47  4:12:02.47     15:11/M
     307    SHAWN KESSINGER                   MILL HALL  PA         532    38   M      90 30-39            4:12:16.22  4:12:16.22     15:12/M
     308    CHUCK FANUS                       PUNXSUTAWNEY  PA      283    47   M      78 40-49            4:12:20.90  4:12:20.90     15:12/M
     309    RUTH MCGUIRE                      MILL HALL  PA         667    39   F      19 30-39            4:12:22.12  4:12:22.12     15:12/M
     310    DANNY STOLTZFUS                   MILL HALL  PA        1016    35   M      91 30-39            4:12:37.16  4:12:37.16     15:13/M
     311    DAPHINE FRITZ                     MIFFLINBURG  PA       323    45   F      11 40-49            4:13:00.93  4:13:00.93     15:14/M
     312    BILL SERAFIN                      CLYMER  PA            928    62   M       5 60-99            4:13:24.15  4:13:24.15     15:16/M
     313    KEVIN HUMMEL                      DUBOIS  PA            469    36   M      92 30-39            4:13:24.36  4:13:24.36     15:16/M
     314    DAN LINDOERFER                    PHILADELPHIA  PA      595    33   M      93 30-39            4:13:38.47  4:13:38.47     15:17/M
     315    CAROLINE HILLS                    POTTSTOWN  PA        1228    51   F       5 50-59            4:13:43.67  4:13:43.67     15:17/M
     316    ERIC DELAHAYE                     POTTSTOWN  PA        1200    46   M      79 40-49            4:13:45.17  4:13:45.17     15:17/M
     317    MARK MYERS                        MCELHATTAN  PA        737    15   M      13  1-19            4:13:46.49  4:13:46.49     15:17/M
     318    JEFFRY SCHIESLER                  MCCLURE  PA           907    56   M      23 50-59            4:13:50.73  4:13:50.73     15:17/M
     319    ALICIA CUTTER                     EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   214    16   F       1  1-19            4:13:53.23  4:13:53.23     15:18/M
     320    CHRISTOPHER CUTTER                EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   215    44   M      80 40-49            4:13:55.42  4:13:55.42     15:18/M
     321    ERIC MONGER                       STATE COLLEGE  PA     715    23   M      60 20-29            4:14:23.89  4:14:23.89     15:19/M
     322    KEVIN HALL                        WILLIAMSPORT  PA      402    24   M      61 20-29            4:14:49.24  4:14:49.24     15:21/M
     323    ROD KERSTETTER                    MILTON  PA            531    54   M      24 50-59            4:15:01.62  4:15:01.62     15:22/M
     324    ROBERT CARIS                      MILL HALL  PA         150    51   M      25 50-59            4:15:07.93  4:15:07.93     15:22/M
     325    JUSTIN GENTZYEL                   LOCK HAVEN  PA        347    31   M      94 30-39            4:15:14.77  4:15:14.77     15:23/M
     326    ERIN FINK                         SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT    291    29   F      11 20-29            4:15:17.65  4:15:17.65     15:23/M
     327    PAUL ZANNELLI                     BROOKLYN  NY         1161    31   M      95 30-39            4:15:19.67  4:15:19.67     15:23/M
     328    RYAN KNECHT                       BLAIRSVILLE  PA       543    40   M      81 40-49            4:15:44.17  4:15:44.17     15:24/M
     329    GREGORY SCARLATA                  PORT MONMOUTH  NJ     898    22   M      62 20-29            4:16:00.68  4:16:00.68     15:25/M
     330    DAVID ARLETH                      LEVITTOWN  PA          25    35   M      96 30-39            4:16:01.14  4:16:01.14     15:25/M
     331    JON SCHALL                        LOCK HAVEN  PA        901    36   M      97 30-39            4:17:17.65  4:17:17.65     15:30/M
     332    MICHAEL CASTNER                   NATRONA HEIGHTS  PA   159    32   M      98 30-39            4:17:18.67  4:17:18.67     15:30/M
     333    BEN TOLTON                        SPRUCE CREEK  PA     1049    32   M      99 30-39            4:17:49.29  4:17:49.29     15:32/M
     334    DENNIS FALLON                     KEANSBURG  PA         281    24   M      63 20-29            4:18:01.59  4:18:01.59     15:33/M
     335    DENNIS LOEBS                      SAG HARBOR  NY        604    50   M      26 50-59            4:18:02.53  4:18:02.53     15:33/M
     336    CHRISTOPHER WATSON                PITTSBURGH  PA       1099    37   M     100 30-39            4:18:07.43  4:18:07.43     15:33/M
     337    JANAE RYAN                        CLYMER  NY            886    33   F      20 30-39            4:18:14.11  4:18:14.11     15:33/M
     338    ERIK RYAN                         CLYMER  NY            885    35   M     101 30-39            4:18:14.93  4:18:14.93     15:33/M
     339    ANNE SECHLER                      PITTSBURGH  PA        926    33   F      21 30-39            4:18:22.35  4:18:22.35     15:34/M
     340    JOHN SECHLER                      PITTSBURGH  PA        925    32   M     102 30-39            4:18:23.78  4:18:23.78     15:34/M
     341    JARED WALTER                      MONTOURSVILLEPA  PA  1085    17   M      14  1-19            4:18:44.23  4:18:44.23     15:35/M
     342    MARTHA BRIGHT                     CENTRE HALL  PA       116    51   F       6 50-59            4:18:45.23  4:18:45.23     15:35/M
     343    JAMES NOVAK                       MCCONNELLSBURG  PA    762    51   M      27 50-59            4:18:50.42  4:18:50.42     15:36/M
     344    MORGAN WALISON                    LOCK HAVEN  PA       1079    15   M      15  1-19            4:19:05.93  4:19:05.93     15:36/M
     345    JUDY ANSTRAUS                     PHILADELPHIA  PA       19    29   F      12 20-29            4:19:25.62  4:19:25.62     15:38/M
     346    ELLEN RICE                        HAGERSTOWN  MD        847    42   F      12 40-49            4:19:27.44  4:19:27.44     15:38/M
     347    LINDSAY OLIVIERI                  EDINBORO  PA          769    26   F      13 20-29            4:19:27.65  4:19:27.65     15:38/M
     348    FELICIA PEACOCK                   COGAN STATION  PA     784    16   F       2  1-19            4:19:29.28  4:19:29.28     15:38/M
     349    JOHN GOSS                         PUNXSUTAWNEY  PA      376    54   M      28 50-59            4:19:29.43  4:19:29.43     15:38/M
     350    CHAD FEATHERS                     ALTOONA  PA           285    30   M     103 30-39            4:19:44.68  4:19:44.68     15:39/M
     351    PATRICK MAFFIO                    CHANTILLY  VA         630    27   M      64 20-29            4:20:00.97  4:20:00.97     15:40/M
     352    KAREN KLEMASH                     LOCK HAVEN  PA        540    36   F      22 30-39            4:20:11.93  4:20:11.93     15:40/M
     353    BRIAN HANNA                       LOCK HAVEN  PA        414    31   M     104 30-39            4:20:23.33  4:20:23.33     15:41/M
     354    CARLY CONTI                       CONSHOHOCKEN  PA      192    28   F      14 20-29            4:20:23.33  4:20:23.33     15:41/M
     355    CHRIS GROVE                       FLEMINGTON  PA        394    27   M      65 20-29            4:20:39.20  4:20:39.20     15:42/M
     356    JAMES WATSON                      MILL HALL  PA        1096    43   M      82 40-49            4:20:47.68  4:20:47.68     15:43/M
     357    KEVIN DIETZ                       PORT MATILDA  PA      238    49   M      83 40-49            4:21:13.24  4:21:13.24     15:44/M
     358    LUCAS JONES                       MIDDLETOWN  PA        498    31   M     105 30-39            4:21:25.89  4:21:25.89     15:45/M
     359    COREY LOSCH                       MILLERSTOWN  PA       614    16   M      16  1-19            4:21:54.44  4:21:54.44     15:47/M
     360    GARY ARVAY                        S. ABINGTON TWP  PA    27    54   M      29 50-59            4:22:00.78  4:22:00.78     15:47/M
     361    JUSTIN BELLINI                    CHAGRIN FALLS  OH      66    38   M     106 30-39            4:22:31.85  4:22:31.85     15:49/M
     362    COLT COFFMAN                      LOCK HAVEN  PA        184    19   M      17  1-19            4:23:10.86  4:23:10.86     15:51/M
     363    NORM JONES                        ANDALUSIA  PA         496    58   M      30 50-59            4:23:57.34  4:23:57.34     15:54/M
     364    BONNIE OWENS                      LOGANTON  PA          774    41   F      13 40-49            4:23:57.69  4:23:57.69     15:54/M
     365    MEL MILLIRON                      WEST FARMINGTON  OH   701    60   M       6 60-99            4:23:58.91  4:23:58.91     15:54/M
     366    REBECCA SPANGLER                  PORT MATILDA  PA      990    28   F      15 20-29            4:24:08.74  4:24:08.74     15:55/M
     367    KAMINI SINGHA                     LEMONT  PA            952    34   F      23 30-39            4:24:20.19  4:24:20.19     15:55/M
     368    COREY KOVALCIK                    NEW FLORENCE  PA      554    33   M     107 30-39            4:24:53.82  4:24:53.82     15:57/M
     369    CHERYL KELLER                     MONTAUH  NY           519    32   F      24 30-39            4:25:11.20  4:25:11.20     15:58/M
     370    ADRIENNE JONQUIL                  PUNXSUTAWNEY  PA      499    24   F      16 20-29            4:25:11.23  4:25:11.23     15:58/M
     371    SAMUEL LUSH                       STATE COLLEGE  PA     622    50   M      31 50-59            4:25:26.75  4:25:26.75     15:59/M
     372    MICHAEL SMITH                     LOCKWOOD  NY          962    34   M     108 30-39            4:26:00.30  4:26:00.30     16:01/M
     373    GLENN HEVNER                      RENOVO  PA            442    59   M      32 50-59            4:26:31.77  4:26:31.77     16:03/M
     374    NICK LOFFREDO                     AVIS  PA              605    37   M     109 30-39            4:26:37.88  4:26:37.88     16:04/M
     375    BRIAN LOFFREDO                    AVIS  PA              607    40   M      84 40-49            4:26:38.45  4:26:38.45     16:04/M
     376    DAVID KELLER                      NORTHUMBERLAND  PA    520    34   M     110 30-39            4:26:41.94  4:26:41.94     16:04/M
     377    RYAN MAXWELL                      LEWISBURG  PA         648    49   M      85 40-49            4:26:59.20  4:26:59.20     16:05/M
     378    JOHN DUNKELBERGER                 ELYSBURG  PA          256    43   M      86 40-49            4:27:00.66  4:27:00.66     16:05/M
     379    JOE OSWALD                        ASHLAND  PA           773    49   M      87 40-49            4:27:07.17  4:27:07.17     16:05/M
     380    NATHAN GILLEN                     SILVER SPRING  MD     360    34   M     111 30-39            4:27:13.19  4:27:13.19     16:06/M
     381    ANTHONY CILLUFFO                  LOCK HAVEN  PA        171    34   M     112 30-39            4:27:24.40  4:27:24.40     16:07/M
     382    CHRIS AMBROSE                     READING  PA            13    34   M     113 30-39            4:27:44.74  4:27:44.74     16:08/M
     383    HEATHER MCHUGH                    NORRISTOWN  PA        669    21   F      17 20-29            4:28:04.49  4:28:04.49     16:09/M
     384    LINDSAY STAUFENBERG               NORRISTOWN  PA        998    21   F      18 20-29            4:28:04.60  4:28:04.60     16:09/M
     385    ROBERT BAGULEY                    LOCK HAVEN  PA         34    57   M      33 50-59            4:28:29.98  4:28:29.98     16:10/M
     386    MIKE SCAFF                        MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS   895    30   M     114 30-39            4:28:37.50  4:28:37.50     16:11/M
     387    MICHAEL SCHICK                    COGAN STATION  PA     906    49   M      88 40-49            4:28:43.68  4:28:43.68     16:11/M
     388    KATHY LAMPMAN                     RIDGWAY  PA           574    45   F      14 40-49            4:28:44.10  4:28:44.10     16:11/M
     389    LONNIE SNYDER JR                  RICHFIELD  PA         983    40   M      89 40-49            4:28:53.20  4:28:53.20     16:12/M
     390    AMANDA LEHMAN                     NESCOPECK  PA         584    38   F      25 30-39            4:28:56.94  4:28:56.94     16:12/M
     391    JAMES TERRIBILINI                 LOCKWOOD  NY         1043    28   M      66 20-29            4:29:01.82  4:29:01.82     16:12/M
     392    JIM CUNNINGHAM                    SAYRE  PA             210    62   M       7 60-99            4:29:12.38  4:29:12.38     16:13/M
     393    ALAN BURGESS                      WAVERLY  NY           125    31   M     115 30-39            4:29:14.70  4:29:14.70     16:13/M
     394    SEAN WILSON                       WAVERLY  NY          1137    36   M     116 30-39            4:29:14.88  4:29:14.88     16:13/M
     395    CHRIS LUSK                        S. WILLIAMSPORT  PA   623    38   M     117 30-39            4:29:20.95  4:29:20.95     16:13/M
     396    RACHEL EBELING                    JERSEY SHORE  PA      262    33   F      26 30-39            4:29:45.25  4:29:45.25     16:15/M
     397    OLIVIA BANTING                    HARRISBURG  PA         39    31   F      27 30-39            4:30:15.41  4:30:15.41     16:17/M
     398    JUSTIN PICK                       HANOVER  PA           802    28   M      67 20-29            4:30:17.32  4:30:17.32     16:17/M
     399    RYAN BURKE                        MECHANICSBURG  PA     126    32   M     118 30-39            4:31:05.76  4:31:05.76     16:20/M
     400    MATTHEW BURROWS                   MILL HALL  PA         134    43   M      90 40-49            4:31:30.35  4:31:30.35     16:21/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     401    LYNN HERSHEY                      WILLOW STREET  PA     441    45   F      15 40-49            4:31:34.41  4:31:34.41     16:22/M
     402    RANDY WEAVER                      MILLVILLE  PA        1102    43   M      91 40-49            4:31:48.95  4:31:48.95     16:22/M
     403    JIM HEPNER                        LEWISBURG  PA         437    39   M     119 30-39            4:31:50.97  4:31:50.97     16:23/M
     404    MATT CROYLE                       HILLIARD  OH          205    36   M     120 30-39            4:31:52.64  4:31:52.64     16:23/M
     405    GREG DELUCA                       MECHANICSBURG  PA     231    22   M      68 20-29            4:32:02.95  4:32:02.95     16:23/M
     406    NANCY BELZ                        GIBSONIA  PA           67    52   F       7 50-59            4:32:19.66  4:32:19.66     16:24/M
     407    STEVE MITCHELL                    CORRY  PA             705    33   M     121 30-39            4:32:24.84  4:32:24.84     16:25/M
     408    ALLISON EISENHOWER                PETERSBURG  PA        267    29   F      19 20-29            4:32:25.63  4:32:25.63     16:25/M
     409    JASON PEAK                        CARLISLE  PA          786    38   M     122 30-39            4:32:50.43  4:32:50.43     16:26/M
     410    MICHAEL ZIBURA                    JOHNSTOWN  PA        1170    31   M     123 30-39            4:32:57.20  4:32:57.20     16:27/M
     411    KELLY ZIBURA                      JOHNSTOWN  PA        1169    26   F      20 20-29            4:32:59.90  4:32:59.90     16:27/M
     412    TODD BAXTER                       SPENCERPORT  NY        50    46   M      92 40-49            4:33:11.95  4:33:11.95     16:27/M
     413    AMY RUMBEL                        STATE COLLEGE  PA     882    38   F      28 30-39            4:33:27.22  4:33:27.22     16:28/M
     414    PATRICK CAWLEY                    CAMP HILL  PA         161    36   M     124 30-39            4:33:45.22  4:33:45.22     16:29/M
     415    JAMES NYE                         LINDEN  PA            763    28   M      69 20-29            4:33:46.12  4:33:46.12     16:30/M
     416    BRIAN MONAHAN                     EAST HAMPTON  NY      713    55   M      34 50-59            4:33:49.78  4:33:49.78     16:30/M
     417    ANDREW LOVE                       ROSSITER  PA          619    21   M      70 20-29            4:33:51.85  4:33:51.85     16:30/M
     418    JOSEPH DOWELL                     CINCINNATI  OH        253    31   M     125 30-39            4:34:06.87  4:34:06.87     16:31/M
     419    TODD YINGLING                     HANOVER  PA          1156    34   M     126 30-39            4:34:13.96  4:34:13.96     16:31/M
     420    DUSTIN STAUFFER                   MCALISTERVILLE  PA   1003    18   M      18  1-19            4:34:14.95  4:34:14.95     16:31/M
     421    CRAIG STAUFFER                    MCALISTERVILLE  PA   1000    46   M      93 40-49            4:34:26.17  4:34:26.17     16:32/M
     422    ROSE ATKINSON                     STATE COLLEGE  PA      29    50   F       8 50-59            4:34:40.96  4:34:40.96     16:33/M
     423    NICOLE CLAAR                      BEDFORD  PA           173    21   F      21 20-29            4:35:07.46  4:35:07.46     16:34/M
     424    GABRIEL TAMBUNGA                  PHILADELPHIA  PA     1035    39   M     127 30-39            4:35:20.71  4:35:20.71     16:35/M
     425    PETE GSTALDER                     MONTOURSVILLE  PA     395    58   M      35 50-59            4:35:22.19  4:35:22.19     16:35/M
     426    ROB WAEGER                        COLUMBUS  OH         1077    36   M     128 30-39            4:35:39.86  4:35:39.86     16:36/M
     427    DAWN MCGRIFF                      BRADFORD  PA          666    49   F      16 40-49            4:35:40.67  4:35:40.67     16:36/M
     428    JOHN SCHENCK                      BELLEFONTE  PA        905    47   M      94 40-49            4:35:45.71  4:35:45.71     16:37/M
     429    JASON GEE                         CANTON  PA            345    29   M      71 20-29            4:35:49.96  4:35:49.96     16:37/M
     430    SEAN MACMILLEN                    MILL HALL  PA         629    38   M     129 30-39            4:35:52.45  4:35:52.45     16:37/M
     431    DAVID GOLFIERI                    WATSONTOWN  PA        370    51   M      36 50-59            4:36:06.46  4:36:06.46     16:38/M
     432    ABBY MCCARTHY                     ROCHESTER  NY         655    31   F      29 30-39            4:36:09.46  4:36:09.46     16:38/M
     433    CHRISTIAN GOLFIERI                WATSONTOWN  PA        371    24   M      72 20-29            4:36:18.67  4:36:18.67     16:39/M
     434    CHRISTINE REYNOLDS                NEWFIELD  NY          846    42   F      17 40-49            4:36:19.46  4:36:19.46     16:39/M
     435    TERRY SHADY                       LEWISBURG  PA         933    68   M       8 60-99            4:36:22.53  4:36:22.53     16:39/M
     436    MIKE NELSON                       EARLEVILLE  MD        743    32   M     130 30-39            4:36:40.18  4:36:40.18     16:40/M
     437    TROY CLAAR                        BEDFORD  PA           172    42   M      95 40-49            4:37:05.46  4:37:05.46     16:42/M
     438    EMERY MARSHALL                    CENTRE HALL  PA       634    59   M      37 50-59            4:37:05.97  4:37:05.97     16:42/M
     439    MYRON KYLE                        HOWARD  PA            570    47   M      96 40-49            4:37:30.46  4:37:30.46     16:43/M
     440    DAVID LOSEE                       DENVER  NY            617    41   M      97 40-49            4:37:36.65  4:37:36.65     16:43/M
     441    KIRBY SMITH                       BLOOMSBURG  PA        972    46   M      98 40-49            4:37:38.68  4:37:38.68     16:43/M
     442    FRANK SANDERS                     FALLENTIMBER  PA      890    37   M     131 30-39            4:37:47.15  4:37:47.15     16:44/M
     443    WALTER COOK                       EAST HAMPTON  NY      193    45   M      99 40-49            4:37:57.20  4:37:57.20     16:45/M
     444    NATHAN AILEO                      STATE COLLEGE  PA       5    36   M     132 30-39            4:38:12.21  4:38:12.21     16:46/M
     445    MICHAEL SPAIDE                    NORTHUMBERLAND  PA    989    35   M     133 30-39            4:38:13.21  4:38:13.21     16:46/M
     446    IVANA HUSKOVA                                          1241    28   F      22 20-29            4:38:20.33  4:38:20.33     16:46/M
     447    DENNIS WHITESELL                  BELLEFONTE  PA       1127    58   M      38 50-59            4:38:44.22  4:38:44.22     16:47/M
     448    PATRICK WILSON                    WILLIAMSPORT  PA     1138    43   M     100 40-49            4:38:50.19  4:38:50.19     16:48/M
     449    HUNT BARTINE                      KENNETT  PA            47    59   M      39 50-59            4:38:57.92  4:38:57.92     16:48/M
     450    DAN MUNN                          BIRDSBORO  PA         732    32   M     134 30-39            4:39:56.96  4:39:56.96     16:52/M
     451    JOHN ZECHMAN                      MIFFLINBURG  PA      1164    20   M      73 20-29            4:40:17.47  4:40:17.47     16:53/M
     452    ED STEINBUGL                      ALTOONA  PA          1006    38   M     135 30-39            4:40:50.43  4:40:50.43     16:55/M
     453    BARRY KULL                        AMBLER  PA            568    38   M     136 30-39            4:40:55.30  4:40:55.30     16:55/M
     454    LIAM GOBLE                        STATE COLLEGE  PA     367    30   M     137 30-39            4:40:55.80  4:40:55.80     16:55/M
     455    TIFFANY WOLFE                     JERSEY SHORE  PA     1141    32   F      30 30-39            4:40:59.52  4:40:59.52     16:56/M
     456    AMY LEE                           SENECA FALLS  NY      583    20   F      23 20-29            4:41:00.72  4:41:00.72     16:56/M
     457    BRENDA CAMPBELL                   JERSEY SHORE  PA      146    42   F      18 40-49            4:41:29.27  4:41:29.27     16:57/M
     458    THOM FANTASKEY                    SELINSGROVE  PA       282    64   M       9 60-99            4:41:55.61  4:41:55.61     16:59/M
     459    FRANCINE SCHOTT                   PYLESVILLE  MD        915    44   F      19 40-49            4:42:05.62  4:42:05.62     17:00/M
     460    JESSICA NANKMAN                   BETHLEHEM  PA         739    34   F      31 30-39            4:42:07.22  4:42:07.22     17:00/M
     461    TIM MOREY                         WELLSBORO  PA         720    35   M     138 30-39            4:42:26.91  4:42:26.91     17:01/M
     462    CHAD PETERSON                     SEWICKLEY  PA         795    37   M     139 30-39            4:42:29.16  4:42:29.16     17:01/M
     463    GREG SIWIK                        CLAIRTON  PA          956    57   M      40 50-59            4:42:45.31  4:42:45.31     17:02/M
     464    KEITH RINKER                      LOCK HAVEN  PA        854    41   M     101 40-49            4:42:47.78  4:42:47.78     17:02/M
     465    SUZETTE MILLER                    LOGANTON  PA          691    45   F      20 40-49            4:43:05.13  4:43:05.13     17:03/M
     466    STEVE RANDALL                     STATE COLLEGE  PA     824    61   M      10 60-99            4:43:12.16  4:43:12.16     17:04/M
     467    SUSAN GERBER                      NORTH AURORA  IL      349    38   F      32 30-39            4:43:16.88  4:43:16.88     17:04/M
     468    STEVE WOODRING                    PORT MATILDA  PA     1146    38   M     140 30-39            4:43:30.47  4:43:30.47     17:05/M
     469    CASEY DOWELL                      CORNELIUS  NC         252    34   M     141 30-39            4:43:47.81  4:43:47.81     17:06/M
     470    ZACK LEHMAN                       JERSEY SHORE  PA      585    15   M      19  1-19            4:43:49.22  4:43:49.22     17:06/M
     471    KRISTEN LUTZ                      MONTOURSVILLE  PA     625    37   F      33 30-39            4:44:10.18  4:44:10.18     17:07/M
     472    MARY LEE                          BEECH CREEK  PA       582    49   F      21 40-49            4:44:15.97  4:44:15.97     17:07/M
     473    AIDAN GIROSO                      WILMINGTON  DE        363    15   M      20  1-19            4:44:17.22  4:44:17.22     17:08/M
     474    SETH BROWN                        LOCK HAVEN  PA        120    27   M      74 20-29            4:45:03.15  4:45:03.15     17:10/M
     475    MICHAEL PALANZA                   WAVERLY  NY           777    28   M      75 20-29            4:45:16.47  4:45:16.47     17:11/M
     476    MARK DURUSSELL                    WATSONTOWN  PA        259    47   M     102 40-49            4:45:17.92  4:45:17.92     17:11/M
     477    BARBARA RODEKOHR                  FINKSBURG  MD         861    57   F       9 50-59            4:45:29.49  4:45:29.49     17:12/M
     478    TODD SWEITZER                     LOCK HAVEN  PA       1028    39   M     142 30-39            4:45:35.21  4:45:35.21     17:12/M
     479    MERLE HIVELY                      LOCK HAVEN  PA        450    28   M      76 20-29            4:45:37.26  4:45:37.26     17:12/M
     480    JEFF WAEGER                       ERIE  PA             1076    28   M      77 20-29            4:45:41.23  4:45:41.23     17:13/M
     481    JOHN MILLER                       BELLEFONTE  PA        697    38   M     143 30-39            4:45:56.21  4:45:56.21     17:13/M
     482    MARTINA BACARELLA                 DALTON  PA             33    45   F      22 40-49            4:46:50.72  4:46:50.72     17:17/M
     483    LAURA BRENNAN                     TROUT RUN  PA         114    29   F      24 20-29            4:47:04.28  4:47:04.28     17:18/M
     484    MIKE WESTERMAN                    KUNKLETOWN  PA       1118    35   M     144 30-39            4:47:04.48  4:47:04.48     17:18/M
     485    JOHN JENNINGS, JR.                EAGLE RIVER  AK       486    41   M     103 40-49            4:47:10.71  4:47:10.71     17:18/M
     486    ANGELIA HALAJA-HENRIQUES          HARRISBURG  PA        400    44   F      23 40-49            4:47:23.47  4:47:23.47     17:19/M
     487    JONATHAN HALL                     WILLIAMSPORT  PA      403    53   M      41 50-59            4:47:26.98  4:47:26.98     17:19/M
     488    ALAN ROTHERMEL                    LITITZ  PA            876    58   M      42 50-59            4:47:30.73  4:47:30.73     17:19/M
     489    ROBBIE REEVES                     STREET  MD            833    48   F      24 40-49            4:47:32.87  4:47:32.87     17:19/M
     490    ANNE GASPERICH                    PITTSBURGH  PA        338    53   F      10 50-59            4:47:48.91  4:47:48.91     17:20/M
     491    JIM CRIDGE                        JERSEY SHORE  PA      203    70   M      11 60-99            4:47:53.39  4:47:53.39     17:21/M
     492    MICHAEL STABLEIN                  EDINBORO  PA          995    25   M      78 20-29            4:48:10.24  4:48:10.24     17:22/M
     493    SHANI STEWARD                     BLOOMSBURG  PA       1012    41   F      25 40-49            4:48:19.68  4:48:19.68     17:22/M
     494    KELLY RUPP                        NESCOPECK  PA         883    51   F      11 50-59            4:48:33.28  4:48:33.28     17:23/M
     495    GEORGE JERKO JR                   BELLEFONTE  PA        487    54   M      43 50-59            4:49:33.98  4:49:33.98     17:27/M
     496    TINA REICHARD                     SHAMOKIN  PA          837    40   F      26 40-49            4:49:43.76  4:49:43.76     17:27/M
     497    SHAYNA COOKE                      CENTER VALLEY  PA     194    30   F      34 30-39            4:49:46.17  4:49:46.17     17:27/M
     498    PHILIP SHERRARD                   ARLINGTON  VA         941    26   M      79 20-29            4:49:57.10  4:49:57.10     17:28/M
     499    MELISSA HALL                      JULIAN  PA            408    43   F      27 40-49            4:50:21.70  4:50:21.70     17:29/M
     500    ROD WELLMAN                       ERIE  PA             1110    39   M     145 30-39            4:50:34.79  4:50:34.79     17:30/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     501    CARMELLA DIPIPPA                  BLOOMSBURG  PA        245    57   F      12 50-59            4:50:41.23  4:50:41.23     17:31/M
     502    RAE-ELLAH BIDDLE                  TURBOTVILLE  PA        80    25   F      25 20-29            4:50:43.88  4:50:43.88     17:31/M
     503    BRANT ROSENBERGER                 BELLEFONTE  PA        872    34   M     146 30-39            4:50:46.79  4:50:46.79     17:31/M
     504    ED SPREHA                         HARRISBURG  PA        993    41   M     104 40-49            4:50:56.68  4:50:56.68     17:32/M
     505    BEN STONE                         WELLSBORO  PA        1017    32   M     147 30-39            4:50:57.29  4:50:57.29     17:32/M
     506    KRIS ORWIG                        LOCK HAVEN  PA        770    35   M     148 30-39            4:51:39.54  4:51:39.54     17:34/M
     507    ROBERT FOX JR                     DUNCANSVILLE  PA      314    48   M     105 40-49            4:52:07.10  4:52:07.10     17:36/M
     508    MICHELLE MCNETT                   CANTON  PA            673    24   F      26 20-29            4:52:10.15  4:52:10.15     17:36/M
     509    TARA REMICK                       LOCK HAVEN  PA        841    39   F      35 30-39            4:53:09.43  4:53:09.43     17:40/M
     510    ROB SHIRK                         ALTOONA  PA          1297    50   M      44 50-59            4:53:15.50  4:53:15.50     17:40/M
     511    DALLAS BEACHEL                    DANVILLE  PA           52    29   M      80 20-29            4:54:28.13  4:54:28.13     17:44/M
     512    TRENT PEACOCK                     COGAN STATION  PA     785    47   M     106 40-49            4:54:28.28  4:54:28.28     17:44/M
     513    DAISY WRIGHT                      LANCASTER  PA        1294    37   F      36 30-39            4:54:34.29  4:54:34.29     17:45/M
     514    KRISTIE BOWER                     WILLIAMSPORT  PA      102    42   F      28 40-49            4:54:37.99  4:54:37.99     17:45/M
     515    JOHN FLYNN                        BLOOMSBURG  PA        303    29   M      81 20-29            4:54:48.82  4:54:48.82     17:46/M
     516    ANDY COSENTINE                    SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT    200    41   M     107 40-49            4:54:52.24  4:54:52.24     17:46/M
     517    SHELLY MOHR                       GRANTSVILLE  MD       711    28   F      27 20-29            4:55:15.92  4:55:15.92     17:47/M
     518    ROB SCHAUT                        PAINTED POST  NY      903    31   M     149 30-39            4:55:22.29  4:55:22.29     17:48/M
     519    REBECCA MILLER                    LISBON  OH            699    29   F      28 20-29            4:55:30.46  4:55:30.46     17:48/M
     520    CHADD RUDISILL                    HANOVER  PA           878    34   M     150 30-39            4:55:37.54  4:55:37.54     17:48/M
     521    DENISE WOODWARD                   STATE COLLEGE  PA    1149    44   F      29 40-49            4:55:47.22  4:55:47.22     17:49/M
     522    MARK ALLEN                        WEBSTER  NY             8    41   M     108 40-49            4:55:55.78  4:55:55.78     17:50/M
     523    TODD- MILLER                      HARRISBURG  PA        687    41   M     109 40-49            4:56:40.29  4:56:40.29     17:52/M
     524    GREG DAILY                        MILLVILLE  PA         217    45   M     110 40-49            4:56:48.49  4:56:48.49     17:53/M
     525    BRYAN WALTERS                     MONTOURSVILLE  PA    1087    34   M     151 30-39            4:56:52.10  4:56:52.10     17:53/M
     526    JEAN CUMMINGS                     WELLSBORO  PA         208    42   F      30 40-49            4:56:54.32  4:56:54.32     17:53/M
     527    MARK GREENER                      LANCASTER  PA         385    48   M     111 40-49            4:56:54.99  4:56:54.99     17:53/M
     528    TIM RINFRETTE                     DERRICK CITY  PA      852    47   M     112 40-49            4:56:58.33  4:56:58.33     17:53/M
     529    ERRIN MILLER                      BLAIRSVILLE  PA       693    38   M     152 30-39            4:57:02.24  4:57:02.24     17:54/M
     530    LYNDLEY O'DELL                    GETTYSBURG  PA        765    24   F      29 20-29            4:57:07.52  4:57:07.52     17:54/M
     531    STEVEN PERSUN                     SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT    793    42   M     113 40-49            4:57:14.98  4:57:14.98     17:54/M
     532    MELISSA MILLER                    JERSEY SHORE  PA      694    31   F      37 30-39            4:57:17.55  4:57:17.55     17:55/M
     533    NANCY FRANCIS                     CHARLESTOWN  NH       315    48   F      31 40-49            4:57:23.28  4:57:23.28     17:55/M
     534    JAMES HYLAND                      JERSEY SHORE  PA      476    19   M      21  1-19            4:57:39.94  4:57:39.94     17:56/M
     535    ROSE LOFFREDO                     AVIS  PA              606    44   F      32 40-49            4:57:41.17  4:57:41.17     17:56/M
     536    JIM TSEPELIS                      BRADFORD  PA         1060    52   M      45 50-59            4:58:14.69  4:58:14.69     17:58/M
     537    CODY TSEPELIS                     BRADFORD  PA         1061    18   M      22  1-19            4:58:15.72  4:58:15.72     17:58/M
     538    KELLIE MELE                       HARRISONVILLE  PA     675    29   F      30 20-29            4:58:28.76  4:58:28.76     17:59/M
     539    BETH DIBBLE                       MONTOURSVILLE  PA     236    36   F      38 30-39            4:59:06.80  4:59:06.80     18:01/M
     540    MARK WOLFE                        JERSEY SHORE  PA     1142    46   M     114 40-49            4:59:38.49  4:59:38.49     18:03/M
     541    DON LUCAS                         CENTRE HALL  PA       621    60   M      12 60-99            4:59:45.64  4:59:45.64     18:03/M
     542    KEN ROSENBERGER,JR.               PUNXSUTAWNEY  PA      873    47   M     115 40-49            4:59:51.17  4:59:51.17     18:04/M
     543    STEPHANIE TORKILDSEN              HIGH BRIDGE  NJ      1051    37   F      39 30-39            5:00:11.20  5:00:11.20     18:05/M
     544    JILL WIEST                        LYKENS  PA           1128    52   F      13 50-59            5:00:15.25  5:00:15.25     18:05/M
     545    STEVE KOCH                        JERSEY SHORE  PA      548    42   M     116 40-49            5:00:54.64  5:00:54.64     18:08/M
     546    HARLAND BERGSTROM                 WILLIAMSPORT  PA       77    54   M      46 50-59            5:00:54.72  5:00:54.72     18:08/M
     547    TERRANCE MERANTE                  EASTON  PA            676    39   M     153 30-39            5:01:10.67  5:01:10.67     18:09/M
     548    MATTHEW FORTIN                    HUGHESVILLE  PA       307    45   M     117 40-49            5:01:13.75  5:01:13.75     18:09/M
     549    KASEY CHERMAK                     DALTON  PA            168    41   F      33 40-49            5:01:24.20  5:01:24.20     18:09/M
     550    DANIELLE CARPENTER                WAVERLY  PA           152    34   F      40 30-39            5:01:24.50  5:01:24.50     18:09/M
     551    PAM BUCK                          BRADFORD  PA          122    45   F      34 40-49            5:01:24.71  5:01:24.71     18:09/M
     552    PATRICK VILLELLA                  PUNXSUTAWNEY  PA     1072    48   M     118 40-49            5:02:00.35  5:02:00.35     18:12/M
     553    AUDRA HIXSON                      STATE COLLEGE  PA     451    40   F      35 40-49            5:02:20.60  5:02:20.60     18:13/M
     554    CULLEN BERFIELD                   JERSEY SHORE  PA       74    14   M      23  1-19            5:02:31.90  5:02:31.90     18:13/M
     555    DANIEL WAGNER                     ROCHESTER  NY        1078    40   M     119 40-49            5:02:39.41  5:02:39.41     18:14/M
     556    LEAH ABBOTT                       PITTSBURGH  PA          1    29   F      31 20-29            5:02:42.64  5:02:42.64     18:14/M
     557    ROBERT HART                       COGAN STATION  PA     422    51   M      47 50-59            5:03:09.80  5:03:09.80     18:16/M
     558    MARK BARBIER                      MONTGOMERY  PA         40    32   M     154 30-39            5:04:14.39  5:04:14.39     18:20/M
     559    BOB FARLEY                        LOCK HAVEN  PA        284    56   M      48 50-59            5:04:29.76  5:04:29.76     18:21/M
     560    ROBERT COONEY                     INDIANA  PA           195    33   M     155 30-39            5:04:48.51  5:04:48.51     18:22/M
     561    LAUREN RUIZ                                             170    30   F      41 30-39            5:05:05.99  5:05:05.99     18:23/M
     562    MELISSA  J. ROCKEY                LOCK HAVEN  PA        859    44   F      36 40-49            5:05:07.64  5:05:07.64     18:23/M
     563    DAVID  S. ROCKEY                  LOCK HAVEN  PA        860    46   M     120 40-49            5:05:07.81  5:05:07.81     18:23/M
     564    CARRIE KESSINGER                  MILL HALL  PA         533    34   F      42 30-39            5:05:46.56  5:05:46.56     18:25/M
     565    RAY FOLLADOR                      HELLERTOWN  PA        304    49   M     121 40-49            5:05:51.31  5:05:51.31     18:25/M
     566    RACHELLE SHEETS                   WOOLRICH  PA          938    43   F      37 40-49            5:06:25.76  5:06:25.76     18:28/M
     567    JAMES POOLE                       GROVE CITY  PA        810    63   M      13 60-99            5:06:41.56  5:06:41.56     18:28/M
     568    CARRIE ROMIG                      BLOOMSBURG  PA        867    42   F      38 40-49            5:06:55.21  5:06:55.21     18:29/M
     569    STEWART WALKER                    BELLEFONTE  PA       1083    39   M     156 30-39            5:07:08.26  5:07:08.26     18:30/M
     570    JASON HOWE                        LAWRENCEVILLE  PA     461    34   M     157 30-39            5:07:09.76  5:07:09.76     18:30/M
     571    DENISE GORINI                     MONTOURSVILLE  PA     373    42   F      39 40-49            5:07:22.49  5:07:22.49     18:31/M
     572    KAREN HOOKER                      COGAN STATION  PA     456    42   F      40 40-49            5:07:23.72  5:07:23.72     18:31/M
     573    OLIVIA TROUP                      HOWARD  PA           1058    31   F      43 30-39            5:07:31.53  5:07:31.53     18:32/M
     574    DERRICK SMITH                     LOCK HAVEN  PA        966    28   M      82 20-29            5:07:43.96  5:07:43.96     18:32/M
     575    WILLIAM MITRUS                    CAMILLUS  NY          710    44   M     122 40-49            5:07:53.14  5:07:53.14     18:33/M
     576    KELLY SWIM                        WILKES-BARRE  PA     1029    23   F      32 20-29            5:07:54.55  5:07:54.55     18:33/M
     577    CHRISTINE FULLER                  BLOOMSBURG  PA        324    40   F      41 40-49            5:08:06.73  5:08:06.73     18:34/M
     578    BONNIE KEISTER                    BLOOMSBURG  PA        516    41   F      42 40-49            5:08:13.45  5:08:13.45     18:34/M
     579    SHON REPMAN                       HANOVER  PA           843    43   M     123 40-49            5:08:36.70  5:08:36.70     18:35/M
     580    CAROLE BERGSTROM                  WILLIAMSPORT  PA       78    51   F      14 50-59            5:10:12.74  5:10:12.74     18:41/M
     581    AMY PEASLEY                       MILL HALL  PA         787    26   F      33 20-29            5:10:13.80  5:10:13.80     18:41/M
     582    JONATHAN ECKHART                  BETHLEHEM  PA         265    44   M     124 40-49            5:10:24.70  5:10:24.70     18:42/M
     583    CHRIS CAMPBELL                    GARDEN CITY  MI       145    42   M     125 40-49            5:10:33.16  5:10:33.16     18:42/M
     584    DONNA GARRETT                     NORRISTOWN  PA        336    38   F      44 30-39            5:10:36.19  5:10:36.19     18:43/M
     585    JOHN FALLON                       KEANSBURG  NJ         279    55   M      49 50-59            5:10:40.27  5:10:40.27     18:43/M
     586    EILEEN LESSMAN MAXWELL            WEXFORD  PA           590    53   F      15 50-59            5:10:40.57  5:10:40.57     18:43/M
     587    CARL BURROWS                      NORTH BEND  PA        133    28   M      83 20-29            5:10:41.81  5:10:41.81     18:43/M
     588    WALT CLARK                        CLEARFIELD  PA        175    65   M      14 60-99            5:11:02.47  5:11:02.47     18:44/M
     589    TERRI CUNKLE                      CLEARFIELD  PA        209    47   F      43 40-49            5:11:05.32  5:11:05.32     18:44/M
     590    LISA MULLEN                       SHAWVILLE  PA         727    39   F      45 30-39            5:11:06.70  5:11:06.70     18:44/M
     591    MARY BETH DAY                     LOCK HAVEN  PA        228    41   F      44 40-49            5:11:10.67  5:11:10.67     18:45/M
     592    THOMAS TARANTELLA, JR.            RENOVO  PA           1039    29   M      84 20-29            5:11:22.51  5:11:22.51     18:45/M
     593    SARAH LACY                        SLIPPERY ROCK  PA     571    25   F      34 20-29            5:11:24.22  5:11:24.22     18:46/M
     594    JOE BRAGUE                        WILLIAMSPORT  PA      106    24   M      85 20-29            5:12:07.43  5:12:07.43     18:48/M
     595    ASHLYN WERT                       MCELHATTAN  PA       1114    12   F       3  1-19            5:12:53.98  5:12:53.98     18:51/M
     596    GINA WERT                         MCELHATTAN  PA       1115    46   F      45 40-49            5:12:55.28  5:12:55.28     18:51/M
     597    STACEY SHADY                      MILL HALL  PA         932    46   F      46 40-49            5:12:55.57  5:12:55.57     18:51/M
     598    RON LARISON                       MONTOURSVILLE  PA     577    66   M      15 60-99            5:13:02.13  5:13:02.13     18:51/M
     599    LEVI GEARHART                     MILTON  PA            344    22   M      86 20-29            5:13:09.24  5:13:09.24     18:52/M
     600    JENN ELDRED                       TROUT RUN  PA         269    32   F      46 30-39            5:13:12.48  5:13:12.48     18:52/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     601    DOUG BOLLMAN                      LANCASTER  PA          93    44   M     126 40-49            5:13:33.53  5:13:33.53     18:53/M
     602    ADELL WILLIAMS                    CANTON  PA           1133    33   F      47 30-39            5:13:40.94  5:13:40.94     18:54/M
     603    DALE GLOVER                       MONTGOMERY  PA        366    41   M     127 40-49            5:13:41.55  5:13:41.55     18:54/M
     604    DAVID BOLES                       NEW PALTZ  NY          92    65   M      16 60-99            5:13:44.52  5:13:44.52     18:54/M
     605    CLINT AULT                        COGANSTATION  PA       30    48   M     128 40-49            5:13:52.53  5:13:52.53     18:54/M
     606    HEIDI WALKER                      BELLEFONTE  PA       1082    44   F      47 40-49            5:14:04.21  5:14:04.21     18:55/M
     607    TOM BAYLY                         BELLEFONTE  PA         51    38   M     158 30-39            5:14:31.41  5:14:31.41     18:57/M
     608    AMANDA KEEN                       HOWARD  PA            515    31   F      48 30-39            5:14:35.95  5:14:35.95     18:57/M
     609    ELIZABETH JORDAN                  PHILADELPHIA  PA      501    30   F      49 30-39            5:14:37.17  5:14:37.17     18:57/M
     610    MARK HAUCK                        MILTON  PA            425    30   M     159 30-39            5:14:53.27  5:14:53.27     18:58/M
     611    STEVEN KLEIN                      ARLINGTON  VA         539    26   M      87 20-29            5:15:09.79  5:15:09.79     18:59/M
     612    JULIE SITCH                       CARLISLE  PA          954    27   F      35 20-29            5:15:20.51  5:15:20.51     19:00/M
     613    NICHOLAS VUOCOLO                  LOCK HAVEN  PA       1075    28   M      88 20-29            5:15:21.52  5:15:21.52     19:00/M
     614    MIKE ZIBURA                       PORTAGE  PA          1171    56   M      50 50-59            5:16:25.33  5:16:25.33     19:04/M
     615    KATY LAUDENSLAGER                 SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT    580    33   F      50 30-39            5:16:38.66  5:16:38.66     19:04/M
     616    ERIC WHEARY                       JERSEY SHORE  PA     1122    36   M     160 30-39            5:16:53.77  5:16:53.77     19:05/M
     617    DENISE WHEARY                     JERSEY SHORE  PA     1121    33   F      51 30-39            5:16:55.32  5:16:55.32     19:05/M
     618    DAVID HROBUCHAK                   HARRISBURG  PA        464    54   M      51 50-59            5:17:02.27  5:17:02.27     19:06/M
     619    SIOBHAN DONNELLY                  LEMONT  PA            250    32   F      52 30-39            5:17:05.25  5:17:05.25     19:06/M
     620    JACQUELINE KRAMER                 BELLEFONTE  PA        557    28   F      36 20-29            5:17:08.27  5:17:08.27     19:06/M
     621    CHELSI KELLEY                     LOCK HAVEN  PA        521    27   F      37 20-29            5:17:26.16  5:17:26.16     19:07/M
     622    TERESSA YAMASHITA                 LOGANTON  PA         1151    29   F      38 20-29            5:17:26.97  5:17:26.97     19:07/M
     623    MURRAY SWIM                       WILKES-BARRE  PA     1030    54   M      52 50-59            5:17:28.50  5:17:28.50     19:07/M
     624    TROY MUSSER                       JERSEY SHORE  PA      734    46   M     129 40-49            5:18:11.64  5:18:11.64     19:10/M
     625    LEE KELCHNER                      MILLVILLE  PA         518    48   M     130 40-49            5:18:14.10  5:18:14.10     19:10/M
     626    KAY KELCHNER                      MILLVILLE  PA         517    53   F      16 50-59            5:18:14.28  5:18:14.28     19:10/M
     627    PATRICK TOMLIN                    SEA ISLE CITY  NJ    1050    31   M     161 30-39            5:18:18.16  5:18:18.16     19:10/M
     628    RIKKI FURMAN                      EAST HAMPTON  NY      328    54   F      17 50-59            5:18:37.42  5:18:37.42     19:12/M
     629    TIM BENNER                        WATSONTOWN  PA         68    50   M      53 50-59            5:19:26.30  5:19:26.30     19:15/M
     630    CHRISTINE MASSEY                  EDINBORO  PA          643    39   F      53 30-39            5:20:33.15  5:20:33.15     19:19/M
     631    SHAWN MASSEY                      EDINBORO  PA          644    36   M     162 30-39            5:20:33.16  5:20:33.16     19:19/M
     632    BRANDON KAUFFMAN                  BELLEVILLE  PA        510    31   M     163 30-39            5:20:59.46  5:20:59.46     19:20/M
     633    MICAH WILLY                       PORT MATILDA  PA     1136    33   M     164 30-39            5:21:00.28  5:21:00.28     19:20/M
     634    STEPHEN HOZELLA                   BETHEL PARK  PA       462    21   M      89 20-29            5:21:46.78  5:21:46.78     19:23/M
     635    JAMES CLAPPER                     HALLSTEAD  PA         174    51   M      54 50-59            5:21:46.99  5:21:46.99     19:23/M
     636    ZACH WERT                         MCELHATTAN  PA       1113    21   M      90 20-29            5:21:47.23  5:21:47.23     19:23/M
     637    MARK SZILAGYI                     LANSDALE  PA         1034    20   M      91 20-29            5:22:17.89  5:22:17.89     19:25/M
     638    MEGAN SHERWIN                     ROSSITER  PA          942    20   F      39 20-29            5:23:32.58  5:23:32.58     19:29/M
     639    TRAVIS ALDINGER                   ETTERS  PA              7    27   M      92 20-29            5:23:33.21  5:23:33.21     19:29/M
     640    LAURA RADER                       SHIPPENSBURG  PA      821    40   F      48 40-49            5:23:38.78  5:23:38.78     19:30/M
     641    SARA SOHMER                       ALTOONA  PA           985    12   F       4  1-19            5:23:42.38  5:23:42.38     19:30/M
     642    HALSEY COONEY                     RESTON  VA            196    24   F      40 20-29            5:23:45.28  5:23:45.28     19:30/M
     643    KELLY SPENCE                      BURKE  VA             992    24   F      41 20-29            5:23:45.39  5:23:45.39     19:30/M
     644    CHRISTIAN GLOTFELTY               SPRING MILLS  PA      364    34   M     165 30-39            5:23:51.93  5:23:51.93     19:31/M
     645    DANIEL HEISER                     RENOVO  PA            430    33   M     166 30-39            5:23:52.56  5:23:52.56     19:31/M
     646    BRENDA YOUNG                      LITITZ  PA           1157    42   F      49 40-49            5:23:56.79  5:23:56.79     19:31/M
     647    ANDREA ALDINGER                   ETTERS  PA              6    29   F      42 20-29            5:23:58.79  5:23:58.79     19:31/M
     648    ANN BOLAND                        GROVE CITY  PA         91    39   F      54 30-39            5:24:07.14  5:24:07.14     19:32/M
     649    DENNIS DUVALL                     CENTRE HALL  PA       260    38   M     167 30-39            5:24:21.28  5:24:21.28     19:32/M
     650    STEFANIE FEDDER                   POTTSTOWN  PA         286    30   F      55 30-39            5:24:23.36  5:24:23.36     19:32/M
     651    DONNA CARNAHAN                    HARRISBURG  PA        151    44   F      50 40-49            5:24:38.22  5:24:38.22     19:33/M
     652    CARL UNDERCOFLER                                       1298    74   M      17 60-99            5:24:38.79  5:24:38.79     19:33/M
     653    SANDY CONFER                      HOWARD  PA            191    45   F      51 40-49            5:24:40.47  5:24:40.47     19:33/M
     654    CHRISTINA GLOTFELTY               SPRING MILLS  PA      365    26   F      43 20-29            5:24:49.79  5:24:49.79     19:34/M
     655    JESSICA GOTHIE                    BREEZEWOOD  PA        377    42   F      52 40-49            5:24:59.84  5:24:59.84     19:35/M
     656    TRYSTA BRENNAN                    BREEZEWOOD  PA        113    28   F      44 20-29            5:25:07.54  5:25:07.54     19:35/M
     657    DAVID MICHAEL                     WILLIAMSPORT  PA      681    64   M      18 60-99            5:25:07.77  5:25:07.77     19:35/M
     658    GREGORY THOMAS                    BATH  PA             1045    46   M     131 40-49            5:25:09.59  5:25:09.59     19:35/M
     659    GUYER MICHAEL                     SAG HARBOR  NY        682    43   M     132 40-49            5:25:26.42  5:25:26.42     19:36/M
     660    RAFAEL RUIZ                       SHELTER ISLAND HEIG   881    30   M     168 30-39            5:25:57.34  5:25:57.34     19:38/M
     661    GENEVIEVE TIERNEY                 PHILADELPHIA  PA     1048    28   F      45 20-29            5:26:01.27  5:26:01.27     19:38/M
     662    AUDREY BOYD                       MECHANICSBURG  PA     104    36   F      56 30-39            5:26:20.33  5:26:20.33     19:40/M
     663    JO KAPPUS                         MILRORD  NJ           507    52   F      18 50-59            5:27:50.54  5:27:50.54     19:45/M
     664    KELLY SITCH                       CARLISLE  PA          955    27   M      93 20-29            5:28:13.93  5:28:13.93     19:46/M
     665    MIKE HALL                         WAVERLY  NY           401    32   M     169 30-39            5:28:45.28  5:28:45.28     19:48/M
     666    ADAM SLAWSKI                      STATE COLLEGE  PA     959    34   M     170 30-39            5:29:24.47  5:29:24.47     19:51/M
     667    PREEYAKORN SLAWSKI                STATE COLLEGE  PA     960    39   F      57 30-39            5:29:24.87  5:29:24.87     19:51/M
     668    KYLE WELSH                        VESTAL  NY           1112    27   M      94 20-29            5:29:51.37  5:29:51.37     19:52/M
     669    JOANNE HAUG                       JAMISON  PA           426    47   F      53 40-49            5:29:52.49  5:29:52.49     19:52/M
     670    LAUREN BALOGH                     VESTAL  NY             38    24   F      46 20-29            5:29:57.57  5:29:57.57     19:53/M
     671    SARAH SCHWEITZER                  LANCASTER  PA         922    25   F      47 20-29            5:30:03.30  5:30:03.30     19:53/M
     672    DOUGLAS SABINS                    MONTGOMERY  PA        887     0   M       2  0- 0            5:30:31.50  5:30:31.50     19:55/M
     673    DENNIS WOLFE                      WILLIAMSPORT  PA     1143    60   M      19 60-99            5:30:49.54  5:30:49.54     19:56/M
     674    DEBRA NESBITT                     BELLEFONTE  PA        746    43   F      54 40-49            5:31:27.76  5:31:27.76     19:58/M
     675    CASEY WELSH                       FAIRPORT  NY         1111    29   M      95 20-29            5:31:48.68  5:31:48.68     19:59/M
     676    JASON ENGEL                       WILLIAMSPORT  PA      271    36   M     171 30-39            5:32:10.50  5:32:10.50     20:01/M
     677    KIM NELSON                        STATE COLLEGE  PA     744    52   F      19 50-59            5:32:14.66  5:32:14.66     20:01/M
     678    MATHEW BYERS                      MOUNT JOY  PA         137    33   M     172 30-39            5:32:16.28  5:32:16.28     20:01/M
     679    JASON SCHOONOVER                  WEST PITTSTON  PA     914    22   M      96 20-29            5:32:18.52  5:32:18.52     20:01/M
     680    CLIFFORD WALTZ                    BEECH CREEK  PA      1088    40   M     133 40-49            5:32:29.30  5:32:29.30     20:02/M
     681    KIMBERLY SMITH                    MARYSVILLE  PA        970    33   F      58 30-39            5:33:03.10  5:33:03.10     20:04/M
     682    AMY SMITH                         MUNCY  PA             971    36   F      59 30-39            5:33:08.73  5:33:08.73     20:04/M
     683    PAMELA VLASATY                    WIND GAP  PA         1073    39   F      60 30-39            5:34:09.61  5:34:09.61     20:08/M
     684    SUZANNE CAVANAUGH                 WIND GAP  PA          160    37   F      61 30-39            5:34:11.47  5:34:11.47     20:08/M
     685    JAMES SMITH                       STATE COLLEGE  PA     973    27   M      97 20-29            5:34:58.78  5:34:58.78     20:11/M
     686    ROBIN BREEN                       WILLIAMSPORT  PA      110    51   F      20 50-59            5:35:32.64  5:35:32.64     20:13/M
     687    MARYBETH SNYDER                   LEWISTOWN  PA         981    46   F      55 40-49            5:36:23.23  5:36:23.23     20:16/M
     688    JOHN STEWART                      LEWISTOWN  PA        1013    55   M      55 50-59            5:36:23.23  5:36:23.23     20:16/M
     689    ROBERT PRANKE                     HOWELL  MI            813    46   M     134 40-49            5:36:32.86  5:36:32.86     20:16/M
     690    MARCY BENNER                      WATSSONTOWN  PA        69    41   F      56 40-49            5:36:36.99  5:36:36.99     20:17/M
     691    PETER SUNNA                       BROOKLYN  NY         1027    36   M     173 30-39            5:37:09.80  5:37:09.80     20:19/M
     692    BRIAN STERNER                     LANCASTER  PA        1010    51   M      56 50-59            5:37:15.30  5:37:15.30     20:19/M
     693    LINDA LUTZ                        BELLEFONTE  PA        624    27   F      48 20-29            5:37:16.78  5:37:16.78     20:19/M
     694    DANIELLE BENNETT                  LANCASTER  PA          71    23   F      49 20-29            5:37:20.76  5:37:20.76     20:19/M
     695    DARIA INDECK                      LANCASTER  PA         478    29   F      50 20-29            5:37:21.55  5:37:21.55     20:19/M
     696    THOMAS KUHNS                      BURKE  VA             567    39   M     174 30-39            5:37:24.10  5:37:24.10     20:20/M
     697    JENNIFER RUDISILL                 HANOVER  PA           877    33   F      62 30-39            5:37:48.11  5:37:48.11     20:21/M
     698    JERRY AMABILE                     MIFFLINBURG  PA        11    50   M      57 50-59            5:37:48.49  5:37:48.49     20:21/M
     699    SHAINA GILBERT                    LOCK HAVEN  PA        357    29   F      51 20-29            5:38:32.95  5:38:32.95     20:24/M
     700    JAMES HYLAND                      JERSEY SHORE  PA      475    48   M     135 40-49            5:38:35.34  5:38:35.34     20:24/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     701    WILLIAM WATKINS                   BERWICK  PA          1095     0   M       3  0- 0            5:38:35.97  5:38:35.97     20:24/M
     702    MICAH METZEL                      DALLASTOWN  PA        679    25   M      98 20-29            5:38:41.61  5:38:41.61     20:24/M
     703    KEITH HOLMES                      WILLIAMSPORT  PA      454    32   M     175 30-39            5:38:46.80  5:38:46.80     20:24/M
     704    LAURA TAYLOR                      CANTON  PA           1040    29   F      52 20-29            5:38:48.60  5:38:48.60     20:25/M
     705    ADELLE TARANTELLA                 LOCK HAVEN  PA       1036    32   F      63 30-39            5:38:56.48  5:38:56.48     20:25/M
     706    PAMELA KISKO                      WESTPORT  PA          538    53   F      21 50-59            5:38:56.56  5:38:56.56     20:25/M
     707    CINDI STEVE                       DALTON  PA           1011    50   F      22 50-59            5:39:01.57  5:39:01.57     20:25/M
     708    MARY JUSTIS                       DALTON  PA            503     0   F       1  0- 0            5:39:01.76  5:39:01.76     20:25/M
     709    COURTNEY LISK                     DALTON  PA            598    35   F      64 30-39            5:39:02.61  5:39:02.61     20:25/M
     710    DAWN STRICKLAND                   DALTON  PA           1022    43   F      57 40-49            5:39:03.49  5:39:03.49     20:25/M
     711    TINA HARPSTER                     MILL HALL  PA         417    47   F      58 40-49            5:39:10.94  5:39:10.94     20:26/M
     712    SHARON FULTON                     PALMYRA  PA           325    45   F      59 40-49            5:39:36.11  5:39:36.11     20:27/M
     713    SARAH HASSELBACK                  EPHRATA  PA           424    22   F      53 20-29            5:40:19.96  5:40:19.96     20:30/M
     714    DEAN PETTINATO                    CLARKS SUMMIT  PA     797    23   M      99 20-29            5:40:19.96  5:40:19.96     20:30/M
     715    THEODORE ZELJAK                   PORT MATILDA  PA     1166    32   M     176 30-39            5:41:22.92  5:41:22.92     20:34/M
     716    LAUREN BLUM                       BEAVER FALLS  PA       87    26   F      54 20-29            5:41:31.36  5:41:31.36     20:34/M
     717    SHARON SPANGLER                   YORK  PA              991    51   F      23 50-59            5:41:57.11  5:41:57.11     20:36/M
     718    SARAH LOPEZ                       ALTOONA  PA           613    45   F      60 40-49            5:42:01.98  5:42:01.98     20:36/M
     719    JAMES STINE                       HUGHSVILLE  PA       1014    35   M     177 30-39            5:43:33.31  5:43:33.31     20:42/M
     720    KEVIN GASPERICH                   PITTSBURGH  PA        337    24   M     100 20-29            5:44:19.92  5:44:19.92     20:45/M
     721    CHUCK KNAUFF                      WILLIAMSPORT  PA      542    49   M     136 40-49            5:45:31.69  5:45:31.69     20:49/M
     722    JEAN BURKS                        WILLIAMSPORT  PA      129    65   F       1 60-99            5:46:19.73  5:46:19.73     20:52/M
     723    IAN URBANIK                       PORT MATILDA  PA     1065    33   M     178 30-39            5:46:30.23  5:46:30.23     20:52/M
     724    BRIAN PROBST                      NORTHUMBERLAND  PA    817    50   M      58 50-59            5:46:58.37  5:46:58.37     20:54/M
     725    SCOTT LIPPY                       HANOVER  PA           597    59   M      59 50-59            5:47:10.82  5:47:10.82     20:55/M
     726    SHERRY HYLAND                     JERSEY SHORE  PA      474    47   F      61 40-49            5:47:33.16  5:47:33.16     20:56/M
     727    TAMMY MUNDY                       AVIS  PA              730    48   F      62 40-49            5:47:33.57  5:47:33.57     20:56/M
     728    DARLENE KOCH                      MILL HALL  PA         549    50   F      24 50-59            5:47:51.84  5:47:51.84     20:57/M
     729    CHERYL HIGHBERGER                 INDIANA  PA           445    60   F       2 60-99            5:48:10.87  5:48:10.87     20:58/M
     730    MICHAEL ANTONIO                   HARRISBURG  PA         21    37   M     179 30-39            5:48:27.76  5:48:27.76     20:59/M
     731    WILLIAM MOSER                     MECHANICSBURG  PA     723    32   M     180 30-39            5:48:29.37  5:48:29.37     21:00/M
     732    DAVID SCHWILLE                    LEEPER  PA            923    63   M      20 60-99            5:49:26.63  5:49:26.63     21:03/M
     733    RACHEL WARRICK                    ENOLA  PA            1092    35   F      65 30-39            5:50:12.80  5:50:12.80     21:06/M
     734    TARA SHADE                        MARYSVILLE  PA        930    35   F      66 30-39            5:50:32.96  5:50:32.96     21:07/M
     735    JOLIE WETZLER                     WELLSBORO  PA        1119    37   F      67 30-39            5:51:37.13  5:51:37.13     21:11/M
     736    CARRIE KEPHART                    PHILIPSBURG  PA       526    41   F      63 40-49            5:52:55.55  5:52:55.55     21:16/M
     737    MELISSA HELSEL                    PHILIPSBURG  PA       432    33   F      68 30-39            5:53:05.62  5:53:05.62     21:16/M
     738    KELLY REES                        PHILIPSBURG  PA       831    33   F      69 30-39            5:53:05.81  5:53:05.81     21:16/M
     739    KASSY WHITE                       MT. GRETNA  PA       1125    18   F       5  1-19            5:53:45.83  5:53:45.83     21:19/M
     740    JOE HUGHES                        PITTSBURGH  PA        466    29   M     101 20-29            5:53:58.96  5:53:58.96     21:19/M
     741    JOSEPH HOLOVACHUK                 ELKINS PARK  PA       455    35   M     181 30-39            5:54:07.51  5:54:07.51     21:20/M
     742    MIDGE SHEWBROOKS                  FURLONG  PA           943    48   F      64 40-49            5:54:28.45  5:54:28.45     21:21/M
     743    TIFFANY SCARLATA                  PORT MONMOUTH  NJ     897    25   F      55 20-29            5:54:55.50  5:54:55.50     21:23/M
     744    CHUCK VALENZA                     PENNA. FURNACE  PA   1066    61   M      21 60-99            5:55:18.11  5:55:18.11     21:24/M
     745    EMILIE OISHI                      MCELHATTAN  PA        768    53   F      25 50-59            5:55:39.34  5:55:39.34     21:25/M
     746    GARY OISHI                        MCELHATTAN  PA        767    53   M      60 50-59            5:55:39.34  5:55:39.34     21:25/M
     747    JEFFREY SAWYER                    MILL HALL  PA         893    46   M     137 40-49            5:56:08.27  5:56:08.27     21:27/M
     748    ANDREW KREMSER                    MONTOURSVILLE  PA     562    26   M     102 20-29            5:56:38.83  5:56:38.83     21:29/M
     749    AARON KELLEY                      RENOVO  PA            522    16   M      24  1-19            5:56:40.68  5:56:40.68     21:29/M
     750    KATHERINE KUBIAK                  PITTSBURGH  PA        565    24   F      56 20-29            5:57:01.85  5:57:01.85     21:30/M
     751    JENNIFER GAGNON                   PITTSBURGH  PA        330    23   F      57 20-29            5:57:02.94  5:57:02.94     21:30/M
     752    VICTORIA WALK                     GREENVILLE  PA       1080    37   F      70 30-39            5:57:52.34  5:57:52.34     21:33/M
     753    WAYNE MERY                        DANIELSVILLE  PA      678    53   M      61 50-59            5:58:11.49  5:58:11.49     21:35/M
     754    ALLISON LAIRD                     PHOENIXVILLE  PA      572    41   F      65 40-49            5:58:39.91  5:58:39.91     21:36/M
     755    SARAH HEIL                        PHOENIXVILLE  PA      428    40   F      66 40-49            5:58:40.71  5:58:40.71     21:36/M
     756    GREG BEATON                       STROUDSBURG  PA        56    29   M     103 20-29            5:58:50.42  5:58:50.42     21:37/M
     757    CATHERINE BOCKHEIM                WELLSBORO  PA          89    52   F      26 50-59            5:59:35.51  5:59:35.51     21:40/M
     758    HOLLY SCARLATA                    PORT MONMOUTH  NJ     899    50   F      27 50-59            6:01:05.14  6:01:05.14     21:45/M
     759    RUSS DAUBERMAN                    BELLEFONTE  PA        221    46   M     138 40-49            6:01:29.25  6:01:29.25     21:47/M
     760    C. EDWARD S. MITCHELL             MONTOURSVILLE  PA     706    68   M      22 60-99            6:01:31.48  6:01:31.48     21:47/M
     761    PAM LOSCH                         MILLERSTOWN  PA       616    47   F      67 40-49            6:01:44.25  6:01:44.25     21:47/M
     762    SARA ZUCHOWSKI                    WELLSBORO  PA        1173    31   F      71 30-39            6:01:59.59  6:01:59.59     21:48/M
     763    DAVID NEWLEN                      MILROY  PA            750    33   M     182 30-39            6:02:06.38  6:02:06.38     21:49/M
     764    TIMOTHY MIKESIC                   WARRIORS MARK  PA     683    34   M     183 30-39            6:02:06.38  6:02:06.38     21:49/M
     765    MICHAEL JENKS                     COLUMBIA  MD          483    31   M     184 30-39            6:02:07.60  6:02:07.60     21:49/M
     766    JOHN RUIZ                         COLUMBIA  MD          880    33   M     185 30-39            6:02:08.82  6:02:08.82     21:49/M
     767    JEFFERY BIGGER                    MILTON  PA             81    49   M     139 40-49            6:03:04.46  6:03:04.46     21:52/M
     768    SALLY VILLELLA                    PUNXSUTAWNEY  PA     1070    54   F      28 50-59            6:03:29.14  6:03:29.14     21:54/M
     769    GARY HELSEL                       PHILIPSBURG  PA       431     0   M       4  0- 0            6:03:35.14  6:03:35.14     21:54/M
     770    LANGDON GILLEN                    LOCK HAVEN  PA        361    26   M     104 20-29            6:03:41.84  6:03:41.84     21:55/M
     771    DONNA BURNWORTH                   MILL HALL  PA         131    57   F      29 50-59            6:04:00.84  6:04:00.84     21:56/M
     772    ANTHONY ATCHLEY                   PINE GROVE MILLS  P    28    54   M      62 50-59            6:04:34.51  6:04:34.51     21:58/M
     773    STEPHANIE PROBERT                 RENOVO  PA            815    32   F      72 30-39            6:06:26.45  6:06:26.45     22:04/M
     774    MARK SCHALL                       JERSEY SHORE  PA      902    41   M     140 40-49            6:07:44.82  6:07:44.82     22:09/M
     775    RANDY MASENHEIMER                 YORK  PA              641    52   M      63 50-59            6:08:29.35  6:08:29.35     22:12/M
     776    DARYL WARREN                      WELLSBORO  PA        1091    77   M      23 60-99            6:08:31.10  6:08:31.10     22:12/M
     777    ANNETTE MASENHEIMER               YORK  PA              642    49   F      68 40-49            6:08:31.53  6:08:31.53     22:12/M
     778    NIKI MITCHELL                     MILL HALL  PA         709    35   F      73 30-39            6:09:00.52  6:09:00.52     22:14/M
     779    JENNIFER REESE                    LOCK HAVEN  PA        832    29   F      58 20-29            6:09:10.64  6:09:10.64     22:14/M
     780    LIZ FRANTZ                        LOCK HAVEN  PA        318    33   F      74 30-39            6:09:29.10  6:09:29.10     22:15/M
     781    LANA WEAVER                       BELLEFONTE  PA       1103    45   F      69 40-49            6:09:40.85  6:09:40.85     22:16/M
     782    JOAN LYNCHA                       LOCK HAVEN  PA        627    41   F      70 40-49            6:10:00.46  6:10:00.46     22:17/M
     783    PHILO MORSE                       WHITEHALL  PA         721    46   M     141 40-49            6:10:04.92  6:10:04.92     22:18/M
     784    TONY HENDERSON                    STATE COLLEGE  PA     434    32   M     186 30-39            6:10:41.94  6:10:41.94     22:20/M
     785    GREGORY GIES                      PHILADELPHIA  PA      355    28   M     105 20-29            6:10:48.35  6:10:48.35     22:20/M
     786    BRIANNE GILLMEN                   STATE COLLEGE  PA     362    29   F      59 20-29            6:11:03.58  6:11:03.58     22:21/M
     787    TIMOTHY ZECHMAN                   JERSEY SHORE  PA     1165    31   M     187 30-39            6:11:07.10  6:11:07.10     22:21/M
     788    MONICA CORNETT                    DILLSBURG  PA         198    46   F      71 40-49            6:11:09.16  6:11:09.16     22:22/M
     789    AMANDA SCHLITZER                  LAFAYETTE HILL  PA    911    26   F      60 20-29            6:11:16.86  6:11:16.86     22:22/M
     790    TIMOTHY SCHLITZER                 MIFFLINBURG  PA       910    50   M      64 50-59            6:11:17.11  6:11:17.11     22:22/M
     791    JERRY MATTERN                     HARRISBURG  PA        645    42   M     142 40-49            6:11:19.58  6:11:19.58     22:22/M
     792    KEITH GRAHAM                      HARRISBURG  PA        379    41   M     143 40-49            6:11:37.11  6:11:37.11     22:23/M
     793    KACIE SMITH                       MONTOURSVILLE  PA     969    19   F       6  1-19            6:11:50.16  6:11:50.16     22:24/M
     794    KELLI SMITH                       MONTOURSVILLE  PA     967    23   F      61 20-29            6:11:50.16  6:11:50.16     22:24/M
     795    LESLIE GEER                       HELLERTOWN  PA        346    54   F      30 50-59            6:12:36.66  6:12:36.66     22:27/M
     796    ANNE PETROSKI                     CONKLIN  NY           796    48   F      72 40-49            6:13:32.84  6:13:32.84     22:30/M
     797    JESSICA JUSTICE                   WILLIAMSPORT  PA      502    33   F      75 30-39            6:13:43.43  6:13:43.43     22:31/M
     798    KATHLEEN HOLMES                   WILLIAMSPORT  PA      453    30   F      76 30-39            6:14:02.16  6:14:02.16     22:32/M
     799    JASON SCHWARTZMAN                 YORK  PA              921    35   M     188 30-39            6:14:11.26  6:14:11.26     22:32/M
     800    JASON HUFF                        BELLEFONTE  PA        465    36   M     189 30-39            6:15:09.71  6:15:09.71     22:36/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     801    CLIFF BOWER     JR                WILLIAMSPORT  PA      103    40   M     144 40-49            6:15:20.61  6:15:20.61     22:37/M
     802    LESLIE CHARLES                    JERSEY SHORE  PA      165    56   F      31 50-59            6:15:25.74  6:15:25.74     22:37/M
     803    MICHELLE MYERS                    MCELHATTAN  PA        738    44   F      73 40-49            6:15:25.94  6:15:25.94     22:37/M
     804    CONNIE MUMMEY                     BLOOMSBURG  PA        729    55   F      32 50-59            6:15:46.11  6:15:46.11     22:38/M
     805    TANYA WATSON                      MILESBURG  PA        1097    39   F      77 30-39            6:15:50.33  6:15:50.33     22:38/M
     806    NATASHA RIEDER                    NEW COLUMBIA  PA      850    30   F      78 30-39            6:15:57.23  6:15:57.23     22:39/M
     807    MARIE GEUBTNER                    SEWICKLEY  PA         352    56   F      33 50-59            6:16:06.45  6:16:06.45     22:39/M
     808    KIMBERLY GREGORY                  PITTSBURGH  PA        386    46   F      74 40-49            6:16:08.48  6:16:08.48     22:40/M
     809    RICH DALTON                       JERSEY SHORE  PA      218    58   M      65 50-59            6:16:34.36  6:16:34.36     22:41/M
     810    LAUREN BRENNAN                    BREEZEWOOD  PA        112    41   F      75 40-49            6:17:05.61  6:17:05.61     22:43/M
     811    ROBIN DAVENPORT                   NORTH BEND  PA        222    38   F      79 30-39            6:17:06.86  6:17:06.86     22:43/M
     812    DEBORAH GROVE                     PETERSBURG  PA        393    59   F      34 50-59            6:19:05.67  6:19:05.67     22:50/M
     813    TAMMY NOBLES                                           1299    47   F      76 40-49            6:19:32.62  6:19:32.62     22:52/M
     814    JENNIFER SCHLEGEL                 HOLLAND  PA           908    31   F      80 30-39            6:20:02.62  6:20:02.62     22:54/M
     815    COLETTE PILKUS                    FAIRLESS HILLS  PA    804    29   F      62 20-29            6:20:02.68  6:20:02.68     22:54/M
     816    GAYLE BRAWLEY                     TOWNVILLE  PA         109    39   F      81 30-39            6:20:05.73  6:20:05.73     22:54/M
     817    BOBBI JO DECRAPIO                 MEADVILLE  PA         230    41   F      77 40-49            6:20:06.76  6:20:06.76     22:54/M
     818    JENNIFER KNOBLOCH                 LOCK HAVEN  PA        547    25   F      63 20-29            6:20:20.98  6:20:20.98     22:55/M
     819    DAVE PILKUS                       EASTON  PA            805    48   M     145 40-49            6:20:33.62  6:20:33.62     22:55/M
     820    NORMAN JORDAN                     ASTON  PA             500    63   M      24 60-99            6:20:48.69  6:20:48.69     22:56/M
     821    MARY DAUBERMAN                    BELLEFONTE  PA        220    48   F      78 40-49            6:20:56.93  6:20:56.93     22:57/M
     822    DENISE HEVNER                     RENOVO  PA            443    52   F      35 50-59            6:22:14.96  6:22:14.96     23:02/M
     823    SAMANTHA REA                      NEW COLUMBIA  PA      828    42   F      79 40-49            6:22:16.61  6:22:16.61     23:02/M
     824    MICHAEL JAROSH                    BLAKELY  PA           480    32   M     190 30-39            6:22:25.95  6:22:25.95     23:02/M
     825    THERON PEACOCK                    STAFFORD  VA          783    57   M      66 50-59            6:24:22.37  6:24:22.37     23:09/M
     826    ADRIENNE TRIPP                    RENOVO  PA           1056    24   F      64 20-29            6:24:35.50  6:24:35.50     23:10/M
     827    KAREN KERR                        CHESTER SPRINGS  PA   529    45   F      80 40-49            6:25:39.98  6:25:39.98     23:14/M
     828    SUSAN WOOLEY                      CENTERVILLE  PA      1150    37   F      82 30-39            6:26:32.53  6:26:32.53     23:17/M
     829    TAMI FOSBURG                      CENTERVILLE  PA       309    44   F      81 40-49            6:26:32.53  6:26:32.53     23:17/M
     830    MICHAEL SCULLY                    PITTSBURGH  PA        924    59   M      67 50-59            6:28:50.82  6:28:50.82     23:25/M
     831    KEVIN HARRIS                      YORK  PA              421    25   M     106 20-29            6:30:33.78  6:30:33.78     23:32/M
     832    GINA HARRIS                       YORK  PA              420    27   F      65 20-29            6:30:35.12  6:30:35.12     23:32/M
     833    DONNA SWITZER                     CHESTER SPRINGS  PA  1032    46   F      82 40-49            6:32:21.44  6:32:21.44     23:38/M
     834    MATTHEW TAYLOR                    LOCK HAVEN  PA       1041    31   M     191 30-39            6:32:55.64  6:32:55.64     23:40/M
     835    ELIZABETH TAYLOR                  LOCK HAVEN  PA       1042    29   F      66 20-29            6:32:56.14  6:32:56.14     23:40/M
     836    MELISSA MYERS                     LOCK HAVEN  PA        736    27   F      67 20-29            6:33:02.14  6:33:02.14     23:41/M
     837    REBECCA DUNLAP                    LOCK HAVEN  PA        257    32   F      83 30-39            6:33:34.64  6:33:34.64     23:43/M
     838    STEVE ROHRBACH                    LOCK HAVEN  PA        864    33   M     192 30-39            6:33:34.88  6:33:34.88     23:43/M
     839    JOE SCHUCHERT                     STATE COLLEGE  PA     918    34   M     193 30-39            6:34:53.19  6:34:53.19     23:47/M
     840    JEFFERY LOMISON                   HOWARD  PA            608    54   M      68 50-59            6:36:31.81  6:36:31.81     23:53/M
     841    BETH HILL                         SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT    447    50   F      36 50-59            6:37:01.46  6:37:01.46     23:55/M
     842    HEATHER SONES                     SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT    987    25   F      68 20-29            6:37:01.47  6:37:01.47     23:55/M
     843    BARBARA DIPIETRO                  WINDSOR  PA           243    58   F      37 50-59            6:38:35.31  6:38:35.31     24:01/M
     844    RICHARD DIPIETRO                  WINDSOR  PA           244    75   M      25 60-99            6:38:38.35  6:38:38.35     24:01/M
     845    KAREN MILLER                      PORT MATILDA  PA      690    47   F      83 40-49            6:43:08.38  6:43:08.38     24:17/M
     846    DAVID ANDERSEN                    WARRIORS MARK  PA      14    73   M      26 60-99            6:43:08.58  6:43:08.58     24:17/M
     847    LESLIE SMITH                      LOCK HAVEN  PA        974    60   F       3 60-99            6:44:34.88  6:44:34.88     24:22/M
     848    JAIME CASTILLO                    SAYRE  PA             158    58   M      69 50-59            6:44:37.46  6:44:37.46     24:22/M
     849    JENNIFER RAINERI                  YORK  PA              823    35   F      84 30-39            6:45:28.70  6:45:28.70     24:26/M
     850    HEATHER BELLES                    MUNSON  PA             65    35   F      85 30-39            6:45:35.83  6:45:35.83     24:26/M
     851    RICHARD H. ELVIN                  QUAKERTOWN  PA        270    43   M     146 40-49            6:46:44.66  6:46:44.66     24:30/M
     852    RUTH PRIESTER                     WILLIAMSPORT  PA      814    42   F      84 40-49            6:47:08.42  6:47:08.42     24:32/M
     853    RAY WERTS                         HYNER  PA            1116    58   M      70 50-59            6:50:25.22  6:50:25.22     24:43/M
     854    SARA MARKER                       JULIAN  PA            632    25   F      69 20-29            6:50:34.17  6:50:34.17     24:44/M
     855    TRACY MARTIN                      JULIAN  PA            638    41   F      85 40-49            6:51:10.76  6:51:10.76     24:46/M
     856    CALVIN FIKE                       LUTHERSBURG  PA       289    47   M     147 40-49            6:51:39.82  6:51:39.82     24:48/M
     857    SHANNON SMITH                     SPRING GROVE  PA      964    41   F      86 40-49            6:51:41.88  6:51:41.88     24:48/M
     858    HELEN EISENHART                   DOVER  PA             266    52   F      38 50-59            6:51:43.29  6:51:43.29     24:48/M
     859    THAI SNYDER                       MILTON  PA            980    17   M      25  1-19            6:52:14.38  6:52:14.38     24:50/M
     860    DIANA L FINK                      SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT    293    64   F       4 60-99            6:53:09.68  6:53:09.68     24:53/M
     861    JOHN FINK                         SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT    292    65   M      27 60-99            6:53:10.18  6:53:10.18     24:53/M
     862    DAWN NEHLS                        MILTON  PA            741    37   F      86 30-39            6:54:14.68  6:54:14.68     24:57/M
     863    JC CLIFFORD                       BRODHEADSVILLE  PA    179    45   M     148 40-49            6:54:31.98  6:54:31.98     24:58/M
     864    GRACE AGNEW                       CONNEAUTVILLE  PA       4    26   F      70 20-29            6:54:54.68  6:54:54.68     25:00/M
     865    LAURA BULLOCK                     CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS     123    39   F      87 30-39            6:54:54.98  6:54:54.98     25:00/M
     866    VICKIE SCHULTZ                    EDINBORO  PA          919     0   F       2  0- 0            6:54:57.73  6:54:57.73     25:00/M
     867    KELLEY JOHNSON                    DAUPHIN  PA           489    44   F      87 40-49            6:56:10.89  6:56:10.89     25:04/M
     868    KIM PALMATIER                     WILLIAMSPORT  PA      779    45   F      88 40-49            6:57:50.68  6:57:50.68     25:10/M
     869    DEBRA LONDON                      WILLIAMSPORT  PA      610    22   F      71 20-29            6:57:50.89  6:57:50.89     25:10/M
     870    BRENDA HUMPHREYS                  CARNEGIE  PA          470    45   F      89 40-49            6:58:09.37  6:58:09.37     25:11/M
     871    GABRIELLE SAVINO                  WILLIAMSPORT  PA      892     0   F       3  0- 0            6:58:43.11  6:58:43.11     25:13/M
     872    COLLEEN FRITZ                     WILLIAMSPORT  PA      321     0   F       4  0- 0            6:58:43.11  6:58:43.11     25:13/M
     873    JEFFREY GRANT                     SILVER SPRING  MD     380    50   M      71 50-59            6:59:53.20  6:59:53.20     25:18/M
     874    JOHN FOX                          BETHESDA  MD          313    53   M      72 50-59            6:59:53.40  6:59:53.40     25:18/M
     875    BRITTANY MARTIN                   LOCK HAVEN  PA        636    23   F      72 20-29            6:59:54.42  6:59:54.42     25:18/M
     876    HANNAH RAYLS                      LOCK HAVEN  PA        827    17   F       7  1-19            6:59:56.58  6:59:56.58     25:18/M
     877    HEATHER FRANK                     COLUMBIA  PA          317    27   F      73 20-29            7:00:00.94  7:00:00.94     25:18/M
     878    GREGORY JEFFRIES                  LOCK HAVEN  PA        481    34   M     194 30-39            7:00:18.88  7:00:18.88     25:19/M
     879    HOPE PFLEGER                      READING  PA           800    26   F      74 20-29            7:00:56.29  7:00:56.29     25:21/M
     880    JESSICA HRITZKO                   POTTSVILLE  PA        463    31   F      88 30-39            7:00:56.91  7:00:56.91     25:21/M
     881    LESLIE POLYAK                     READING  PA           809    31   F      89 30-39            7:00:58.74  7:00:58.74     25:22/M
     882    SARAH SCHOONOVER                  LOCK HAVEN  PA        913    25   F      75 20-29            7:02:05.69  7:02:05.69     25:26/M
     883    KEN WINKLER                       CANTON  MI           1139    62   M      28 60-99            7:02:09.16  7:02:09.16     25:26/M
     884    MIRANDA STRILUK                   LANGHORNE  PA        1024    20   F      76 20-29            7:02:19.77  7:02:19.77     25:26/M
     885    JULIANNE ERWAY                    WELLSBORO  PA         273    46   F      90 40-49            7:02:51.69  7:02:51.69     25:28/M
     886    CARRIE GILBERT                    SELINSGROVE  PA       356    32   F      90 30-39            7:03:29.88  7:03:29.88     25:31/M
     887    KIM RIPPON                        WILLIAMSPORT  PA      856    41   F      91 40-49            7:03:54.47  7:03:54.47     25:32/M
     888    CAMI FINK                         MIFFLINBURG  PA       290    42   F      92 40-49            7:05:33.18  7:05:33.18     25:38/M
     889    CLARE YANNELLA                    MILL HALL  PA        1152    39   F      91 30-39            7:06:33.54  7:06:33.54     25:42/M
     890    JAY JONES                         BLUE BELL  PA         497    53   M      73 50-59            7:06:37.95  7:06:37.95     25:42/M
     891    JOSH SCHLEIN                      TOWER CITY  PA        909    27   M     107 20-29            7:07:54.59  7:07:54.59     25:47/M
     892    ANN HOWE                          LAWRENCEVILLE  PA     460    35   F      92 30-39            7:08:07.20  7:08:07.20     25:47/M
     893    SHIRLEY GALLAGHER                 PERKASIE  PA          332    46   F      93 40-49            7:08:16.95  7:08:16.95     25:48/M
     894    MIKE KEEFER                       ZELIENOPLE  PA        513    35   M     195 30-39            7:08:40.84  7:08:40.84     25:49/M
     895    KAREN LYLE                        ZELIENOPLE  PA        626    35   F      93 30-39            7:08:40.95  7:08:40.95     25:49/M
     896    CARA STRILUK                      LANGHORNE  PA        1023    41   F      94 40-49            7:10:40.17  7:10:40.17     25:57/M
     897    JOANNE HEIMER                     JERSEY SHORE  PA      429    62   F       5 60-99            7:10:58.66  7:10:58.66     25:58/M
     898    BETH ANN BURZYNSKI                WILLIAMSPORT  PA      136    27   F      77 20-29            7:12:26.85  7:12:26.85     26:03/M
     899    KATHY GILLEN                      LOCK HAVEN  PA        359    58   F      39 50-59            7:12:28.48  7:12:28.48     26:03/M
     900    CHARLES BURZYNSKI                 WILLIAMSPORT  PA      135    62   M      29 60-99            7:12:28.70  7:12:28.70     26:03/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     901    KIM DEACON                        ROCK HILL  SC         229    59   M      74 50-59            7:16:28.59  7:16:28.59     26:18/M
     902    JENNIFER BRAUN                    BETHEL PARK  PA       108    42   F      95 40-49            7:17:28.81  7:17:28.81     26:21/M
     903    ROBERT PICKERING                  NORTH BEND  PA        803    66   M      30 60-99            7:26:42.48  7:26:42.48     26:55/M
     904    JOHN MOSSO                        COGAN STATION  PA     725    49   M     149 40-49            7:27:09.99  7:27:09.99     26:56/M
     905    THERESA MILLER                    COGAN STATION  PA     692    45   F      96 40-49            7:27:12.54  7:27:12.54     26:56/M
     906    ROBERT HUGHES                     EWING  NJ             467    49   M     150 40-49            7:28:11.60  7:28:11.60     27:00/M
     907    JOANNE HUGHES                     EWING  NJ             468    49   F      97 40-49            7:28:11.99  7:28:11.99     27:00/M
     908    LINDA KLINGAMAN                   COUDERSPORT  PA       541    60   F       6 60-99            7:29:23.50  7:29:23.50     27:04/M
     909    MARY LILJA                        COUDERSPORT  PA       594    55   F      40 50-59            7:29:24.72  7:29:24.72     27:04/M
     910    GREGORY FORD                      FREDERICK  MD         306    59   M      75 50-59            7:29:46.17  7:29:46.17     27:06/M
     911    WENDY RESHETAR                    DRUMS  PA             844    37   F      94 30-39            7:30:30.75  7:30:30.75     27:08/M
     912    MICHELE BRAGUE                    WILLIAMSPORT  PA      105    52   F      41 50-59            7:30:34.81  7:30:34.81     27:09/M
     913    JAN SMITH                         MONTOURSVILLE  PA     968    56   F      42 50-59            7:31:02.98  7:31:02.98     27:10/M
     914    AMY RINGKAMP                      MONTOURSVILLE  PA     853    26   F      78 20-29            7:31:03.15  7:31:03.15     27:10/M
     915    MICHAEL NYE                       CAMP HILL  PA         764    38   M     196 30-39            7:33:23.50  7:33:23.50     27:19/M
     916    CHRIS NOCCHI                      ORANGEVILLE  PA       757    40   M     151 40-49            7:34:36.71  7:34:36.71     27:23/M
     917    CARRIE NOCCHI                     ORANGEVILLE  PA       756    41   F      98 40-49            7:34:38.25  7:34:38.25     27:23/M
     918    DONNA KEELER                      LOCK HAVEN  PA        514    69   F       7 60-99            7:34:47.49  7:34:47.49     27:24/M
     919    TOM SUMMERSON                     JOHNSTOWN  PA        1025    26   M     108 20-29            7:36:27.16  7:36:27.16     27:30/M
     920    ELIZABETH CAHILL                  MILTON  PA            139    28   F      79 20-29            7:36:52.26  7:36:52.26     27:31/M
     921    VINCENT CAHILL                    MILTON  PA            141    54   M      76 50-59            7:36:53.17  7:36:53.17     27:31/M
     922    DANIEL WHEELER                    RHINEBECK  NY        1123    54   M      77 50-59            7:38:05.26  7:38:05.26     27:36/M
     923    AUTUMN SHULTZ                     MILL HALL  PA         947    18   F       8  1-19            7:39:25.51  7:39:25.51     27:41/M
     924    SERENA PFAFF                      MILL HALL  PA         798    41   F      99 40-49            7:39:25.75  7:39:25.75     27:41/M
     925    JIM CASEY                         BRANDAMORE  PA        155    65   M      31 60-99            7:45:04.77  7:45:04.77     28:01/M
     926    JAY PEET                          GIFFORD  PA           788    48   M     152 40-49            7:49:52.28  7:49:52.28     28:18/M
     927    BONNIE TRONETTI                   BRADFORD  PA         1057    45   F     100 40-49            7:49:55.75  7:49:55.75     28:18/M
     928    KATIE MYERS                       QUAKERTOWN  PA        735    30   F      95 30-39            7:52:32.77  7:52:32.77     28:28/M
     929    TRACY CLAYTON                     HUGHESVILLE  PA       176    32   F      96 30-39            7:52:38.88  7:52:38.88     28:28/M
     930    ANDY CLAYTON                      HUGHESVILLE  PA       177    33   M     197 30-39            7:52:39.40  7:52:39.40     28:28/M
     931    LORRAINE JACKSON                  BIGLERVILLE  PA       479    50   F      43 50-59            7:57:19.14  7:57:19.14     28:45/M
     932    FLYNN KINNEY                      EAST STROUDSBURG  P   537    25   M     109 20-29            7:59:16.40  7:59:16.40     28:52/M
     933    LISA BEATON                       EAST STROUDSBURG  P    55    25   F      80 20-29            7:59:17.87  7:59:17.87     28:52/M
     934    MELVIN CULVEY                     MCELHATTAN  PA        206    55   M      78 50-59            8:05:26.65  8:05:26.65     29:15/M
     935    AMY DIETZ                         PORT MATILDA  PA      237    48   F     101 40-49            8:10:00.57  8:10:00.57     29:31/M
     936    RICK HANKEY                       NEW OXFORD  PA        413    39   M     198 30-39            8:15:16.46  8:15:16.46     29:50/M
     937    NEAL BRUNETTE                     MOON TOWNSHIP  PA     121    51   M      79 50-59            8:19:43.39  8:19:43.39     30:06/M
     938    CARLA LODEK                       MILL HALL  PA         603    31   F      97 30-39            8:20:10.96  8:20:10.96     30:08/M
     939    JOHN LODEK                        MILL HALL  PA         602    34   M     199 30-39            8:20:11.99  8:20:11.99     30:08/M
     940    ANNE HOLLADAY                     LOCK HAVEN  PA        452    52   F      44 50-59            8:41:06.27  8:41:06.27     31:23/M
     941    KELLIE MOORE                      PETERSBURG  PA        717    45   F     102 40-49            9:08:01.71  9:08:01.71     33:01/M
     942    JESSICA NEWLEN                    LOCK HAVEN  PA        749    32   F      98 30-39            9:08:01.91  9:08:01.91     33:01/M
     943    IRIS CAMPBELL                     LAURENCE HARBOR  NJ   148    52   F      45 50-59            9:15:43.71  9:15:43.71     33:29/M
     944    JOANN FALLON                      KEANSBURG  NJ         280    53   F      46 50-59            9:16:02.28  9:16:02.28     33:30/M
     945    ROSEMAIRE GULIZIO                 MIDDLETOWN  NJ        396    48   F     103 40-49            9:16:31.53  9:16:31.53     33:32/M
     946    MICHELLE VESNESKE                 ELMIRA  NY           1069    46   F     104 40-49           10:02:30.00 10:02:30.00     36:18/M



 

50K

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
       1    ANGUS REPPER                      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY   1277    39   M       1 30-39            5:00:49.50  5:00:49.50      9:54/M
       2    CHRIS REED                        ALLENTOWN  PA        1274    39   M       2 30-39            5:03:35.71  5:03:35.71      9:59/M
       3    DAVID LISTER                      JERSEY SHORE  PA     1248    26   M       1 20-29            5:04:20.38  5:04:20.38     10:01/M
       4    ASHLEY MOYER                      OLEY  PA             1263    24   F       1 20-29            5:27:14.14  5:27:14.14     10:46/M
       5    JEFFREY RUHL                      DANVILLE  PA         1278    26   M       2 20-29            5:27:18.85  5:27:18.85     10:46/M
       6    JAMES RAYBURN                     YORK  PA             1273    50   M       1 50-59            5:36:35.81  5:36:35.81     11:04/M
       7    DANNY MOWERS                      CHAMBERSBURG  PA     1262    34   M       3 30-39            5:42:35.36  5:42:35.36     11:16/M
       8    DAVID STANGO                      ASTON  PA            1285    35   M       4 30-39            5:43:12.51  5:43:12.51     11:17/M
       9    SCOTT NEWCOMER                    YORK  PA             1266    41   M       1 40-49            5:48:02.49  5:48:02.49     11:27/M
      10    TRAVIS TWOEY                      WELLSBORO  PA        1288    34   M       5 30-39            5:59:59.75  5:59:59.75     11:50/M
      11    JOHN FEGYVERESI                   STATE COLLEGE  PA    1205    35   M       6 30-39            6:04:20.31  6:04:20.31     11:59/M
      12    GREG LANGE                        JERSEY SHORE  PA     1244    51   M       2 50-59            6:07:59.15  6:07:59.15     12:06/M
      13    SCOTT BALDWIN                     CARLISLE  PA         1180    31   M       7 30-39            6:10:48.82  6:10:48.82     12:12/M
      14    GARY GAGLIARDI                    LANCASTER  PA        1212    29   M       3 20-29            6:12:07.73  6:12:07.73     12:14/M
      15    JEFF CALVERT                      PORT MATILDA  PA     1191    46   M       2 40-49            6:14:31.25  6:14:31.25     12:19/M
      16    SHERYL WHEELER                    RHINEBECK  NY        1292    49   F       1 40-49            6:20:06.78  6:20:06.78     12:30/M
      17    KELLY KENNEDY                     LEMONT  PA           1238    39   M       8 30-39            6:26:42.44  6:26:42.44     12:43/M
      18    STACEY HIBBLER                    LOCK HAVEN  PA       1226    48   M       3 40-49            6:27:42.54  6:27:42.54     12:45/M
      19    TOM KAPLAN                        NEW PALTZ  NY        1236    50   M       3 50-59            6:29:12.44  6:29:12.44     12:48/M
      20    BILL MASTERS                      NEW WILMINGTON  PA   1254    44   M       4 40-49            6:46:41.73  6:46:41.73     13:23/M
      21    AMY MCCULLOUGH                    SEVEN VALLEYS  PA    1258    30   F       1 30-39            6:47:43.50  6:47:43.50     13:25/M
      22    JEFFERY HART                      STATE COLLEGE  PA    1222    43   M       5 40-49            6:56:24.36  6:56:24.36     13:42/M
      23    PAUL DAVEY                        LANCASTER  PA        1199    31   M       9 30-39            6:56:56.29  6:56:56.29     13:43/M
      24    ROBERT RENNINGER                  WILLIAMSPORT  PA     1276    58   M       4 50-59            6:58:03.39  6:58:03.39     13:45/M
      25    THOMAS MCNERNEY                   WILLIAMSPORT  PA     1259    37   M      10 30-39            6:58:14.64  6:58:14.64     13:45/M
      26    JARED SHOLLEY                     MIFFLINBURG  PA      1282    33   M      11 30-39            6:59:33.83  6:59:33.83     13:48/M
      27    LARRY CREVELING                   SIGEL  PA            1198    59   M       5 50-59            6:59:40.14  6:59:40.14     13:48/M
      28    JOE TRUSKOWSKI                    SAXONBURG  PA        1287    53   M       6 50-59            7:03:06.96  7:03:06.96     13:55/M
      29    JAMES BAHNER                      DALLAS  PA           1177    25   M       4 20-29            7:04:44.40  7:04:44.40     13:58/M
      30    DAVE FERRY                        WILLIAMSPORT  PA     1208    43   M       6 40-49            7:11:51.74  7:11:51.74     14:12/M
      31    KELLY AGNEW                       NAPLES  FL           1175    39   M      12 30-39            7:12:35.83  7:12:35.83     14:14/M
      32    MARTY GERHART                     DENVER  PA           1215    40   M       7 40-49            7:12:44.20  7:12:44.20     14:14/M
      33    MARK YOUNDT                       MIDDLE GROVE  NY     1295    46   M       8 40-49            7:12:59.61  7:12:59.61     14:15/M
      34    CLIFF WHITE                       STATE COLLEGE  PA    1293    28   M       5 20-29            7:14:03.91  7:14:03.91     14:17/M
      35    MARY KITZIG                       ZANESVILLE  OH       1240    53   F       1 50-59            7:17:57.35  7:17:57.35     14:24/M
      36    JASON DUNSAVAGE                   ETTERS  PA           1202    38   M      13 30-39            7:18:55.37  7:18:55.37     14:26/M
      37    LOUIS KUGEL                                            1296    35   M      14 30-39            7:19:58.10  7:19:58.10     14:28/M
      38    MICHELLE BALDWIN                  CARLISLE  PA         1179    32   F       2 30-39            7:23:17.84  7:23:17.84     14:35/M
      39    STEVE GOSS                        LANCASTER  PA        1218    40   M       9 40-49            7:23:28.82  7:23:28.82     14:35/M
      40    TOMAS GEOGHEGAN                   SUMMIT  NJ           1214    44   M      10 40-49            7:24:05.35  7:24:05.35     14:36/M
      41    CASSANDRA LIZZA                   WEST CHESTER  PA     1249    31   F       3 30-39            7:28:57.36  7:28:57.36     14:46/M
      42    JOHN UEHLING                      MIFFLINBURG  PA      1289    51   M       7 50-59            7:29:53.58  7:29:53.58     14:48/M
      43    GLENN SPINELLO                    YORK  PA             1284    46   M      11 40-49            7:30:49.94  7:30:49.94     14:50/M
      44    MATT LINDSEY                      ALTOONA  PA          1247    36   M      15 30-39            7:30:56.64  7:30:56.64     14:50/M
      45    BRETT COWAN COWAN                 PORT MATILDA  PA     1197    30   M      16 30-39            7:31:40.69  7:31:40.69     14:51/M
      46    JANINE HOCKMAN-GUSZTAW            WIND GAP  PA         1229    46   F       2 40-49            7:32:57.42  7:32:57.42     14:54/M
      47    JACKIE SCHLITZER                  MIFFLINBURG  PA      1280    46   F       3 40-49            7:33:45.64  7:33:45.64     14:56/M
      48    GENE DYKES                        BALA CYNWYD  PA      1203    64   M       1 60-99            7:34:33.63  7:34:33.63     14:57/M
      49    STEVE GEYER                       BELLEFONTE  PA       1216    43   M      12 40-49            7:36:14.10  7:36:14.10     15:00/M
      50    JAMES WALKER                      BEECH CREEK  PA      1081    37   M      17 30-39            7:38:12.40  7:38:12.40     15:04/M
      51    TIMOTHY LEHMAN                    NESCOPECK  PA        1246    38   M      18 30-39            7:39:00.64  7:39:00.64     15:06/M
      52    SHANE LAUDENSLAGER                S. WILLIAMSPORT  PA  1245    33   M      19 30-39            7:39:53.65  7:39:53.65     15:08/M
      53    ED EARLEY                         WILLIAMSPORT  PA     1204    52   M       8 50-59            7:40:56.65  7:40:56.65     15:10/M
      54    ROBERT GUSZTAW                    WIND GAP  PA         1220    54   M       9 50-59            7:41:51.91  7:41:51.91     15:12/M
      55    BRIAN NEWCOMER                    SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT   1265    44   M      13 40-49            7:44:48.95  7:44:48.95     15:17/M
      56    RON KAPPUS                        MILFORD  NJ          1237    52   M      10 50-59            7:46:54.28  7:46:54.28     15:22/M
      57    MARIE GARMAT                      BOALSBURG  PA        1213    47   F       4 40-49            7:54:19.38  7:54:19.38     15:36/M
      58    DENNY COLEGROVE                   WELLSBORO  PA        1195    54   M      11 50-59            7:58:30.18  7:58:30.18     15:44/M
      59    WAYNE SIGLER                      COOPERSBURG  PA      1283    36   M      20 30-39            8:01:28.89  8:01:28.89     15:50/M
      60    BARBARA MONGIOVI                  EPHRATA  PA          1260    36   F       4 30-39            8:01:39.96  8:01:39.96     15:51/M
      61    MARSHALL BREITE                   PUGHKEEPSIE  NY      1189    59   M      12 50-59            8:01:55.65  8:01:55.65     15:51/M
      62    KIMBERLI KWIATEK                  MILL HALL  PA        1243    54   F       2 50-59            8:02:23.14  8:02:23.14     15:52/M
      63    SEAN HENSLEY                      MENTOR  OH           1224    39   M      21 30-39            8:02:40.64  8:02:40.64     15:53/M
      64    NORB BAIER                        SPRING MILLS  PA     1178    54   M      13 50-59            8:06:53.95  8:06:53.95     16:01/M
      65    CHRIS MARKS                       BRODHEADSVILLE  PA   1252    43   M      14 40-49            8:07:59.31  8:07:59.31     16:03/M
      66    TRISTIN FORNEY                    WILLIAMSPORT  PA     1210    28   M       6 20-29            8:08:36.89  8:08:36.89     16:04/M
      67    STEPHEN FUREY                     WILLIAMSPORT  PA     1211    36   M      22 30-39            8:09:25.66  8:09:25.66     16:06/M
      68    BRYAN SHIPLEY                     WASHINGTON  DC       1281    36   M      23 30-39            8:09:25.86  8:09:25.86     16:06/M
      69    MICK QUEN                         FRANKLIN  PA         1271    34   M      24 30-39            8:16:03.25  8:16:03.25     16:19/M
      70    KATIE RAEZER                      YORK  PA             1272    43   F       5 40-49            8:17:31.52  8:17:31.52     16:22/M
      71    MARK ANSON                        SOUTH EUCLID  OH     1176    58   M      14 50-59            8:18:12.28  8:18:12.28     16:23/M
      72    JAMIE CLARK                       ENOLA  PA            1194    37   M      25 30-39            8:20:05.15  8:20:05.15     16:27/M
      73    MARK HAWKINS                      DELTA  PA            1223    42   M      15 40-49            8:23:26.99  8:23:26.99     16:34/M
      74    KAT BRADY                         DELTA  PA            1188    35   F       5 30-39            8:23:30.48  8:23:30.48     16:34/M
      75    PETER BELANGER                    SINKING SPRING  PA   1184    60   M       2 60-99            8:26:14.73  8:26:14.73     16:39/M
      76    BILL MCCONNELL                    WATERVILLE  PA       1256    36   M      26 30-39            8:27:37.93  8:27:37.93     16:42/M
      77    DANIEL MCCASLIN                   JULIAN  PA           1255    39   M      27 30-39            8:27:51.24  8:27:51.24     16:42/M
      78    GARY BOWMAN                       QUARRYVILLE  PA      1187    47   M      16 40-49            8:29:21.74  8:29:21.74     16:45/M
      79    FRANCESCA MAHALAK                 JERSEY SHORE  PA     1251    36   F       6 30-39            8:35:10.56  8:35:10.56     16:57/M
      80    TODD TAGLIABOSKI                  BELLEFONTE  PA       1286    45   M      17 40-49            8:40:03.82  8:40:03.82     17:06/M
      81    LARRY SCHLALINE                   DALLASTOWN  PA       1279    50   M      15 50-59            8:43:00.97  8:43:00.97     17:12/M
      82    GERARD PRILUTSKI                  KENNETT SQAURE  PA   1270    55   M      16 50-59            8:46:53.70  8:46:53.70     17:20/M
      83    RAMONITA COLON                    BETHLEHEM  PA        1196    41   F       6 40-49            8:46:53.71  8:46:53.71     17:20/M
      84    DOUGLAS WAGNER                    WIND GAP  PA         1291    48   M      18 40-49            8:49:14.60  8:49:14.60     17:25/M
      85    BOB BODKIN                        COOPERSBURG  PA      1186    44   M      19 40-49            8:51:08.34  8:51:08.34     17:28/M
      86    LAURIE REINHART                   COOPERSBURG  PA      1275    39   F       7 30-39            8:51:08.81  8:51:08.81     17:28/M
      87    GENO PERUZZI                      NEWTOWN  PA          1268    40   M      20 40-49            8:51:50.16  8:51:50.16     17:30/M
      88    SHAWN CANNON                      NEW HOPE  PA         1192    52   M      17 50-59            8:51:50.54  8:51:50.54     17:30/M
      89    TOM HOWE                          LANCASTER  PA        1231    45   M      21 40-49            8:55:26.48  8:55:26.48     17:37/M
      90    BRIAN JOLY                        PITTSBURGH  PA       1235    53   M      18 50-59            9:03:13.30  9:03:13.30     17:52/M
      91    JENNIFER CARLSON                  ROCKY POINT  NY      1193    38   F       8 30-39            9:10:38.35  9:10:38.35     18:07/M
      92    DEBRA BEATTIE                     EAST MORICHES  NY    1183    45   F       7 40-49            9:10:39.16  9:10:39.16     18:07/M
      93    JAMIE KITE                        MIDDLETOWN  DE       1239    37   M      28 30-39            9:27:58.13  9:27:58.13     18:41/M
      94    CARLI MOUA                        COLUMBIA  PA         1261    30   F       9 30-39            9:29:25.83  9:29:25.83     18:44/M
      95    SCOTT UNDERCOFLER                 PORT ALLEGANY  PA    1290    44   M      22 40-49            9:39:14.45  9:39:14.45     19:03/M
      96    JENNIFER MCCONNELL                WATERVILLE  PA       1257    36   F      10 30-39            9:39:49.17  9:39:49.17     19:04/M
      97    SARAH PETEREC                     WINFIELD  PA         1269    33   F      11 30-39            9:42:24.13  9:42:24.13     19:09/M
      98    PHIL HESSER                       CROCHERON  MD        1225    60   M       3 60-99            9:44:50.39  9:44:50.39     19:14/M
      99    KAREN FENNIE                      BINGHAMTON  NY       1206    52   F       3 50-59           10:04:46.58 10:04:46.58     19:54/M